USRowing Southwest Youth Championship

  • May 3, 2019 To May 5, 2019
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 3, 2019
1 MV8+ Mens Varsity 8+
15
2 WV8+ Womens Varsity 8+
14
3 WN4X+ Womens Novice 4x+
14
4 WJV8+ Womens JV 8+
12
5 MJV8+ Mens JV 8+
10
6 WFr8+ Womens Frosh 8+
14
7 MN4+ Mens Novice 4+
22
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Holt/R. Andicochea/K. Costello/J. Gerwitz/G. Waltz (Cox)
 
    Channel Islands Rowing Club (A)
A. Dutka/K. Gunderson/Y. Eliopulos/T. Shair/H. Forster (Cox)/
 
    Empire Rowing (A)
B. Jackson/M. Lawhead/C. Kleckner/M. Blake/A. Phan (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
D. Khan/E. Cusack/B. Turner/A. Achcharf/L. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Karteron/T. Bello/W. Walden/N. Gonzalez/J. Bazulto (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
G. Rodrigues/L. Stauss/J. Kim/J. Doblo/A. Yurochko (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Houghton/O. Farbod/K. Raheem/T. Pearce/C. Pontious (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
N. Nissen/P. Cativiela/B. Davis/O. Campbell/S. Barrett (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Fenn/E. Martin/C. Reagan/N. CHRISTIANO/H. Grabiel (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Fermelia/H. ANDELIN/A. Azami/J. Kelly/A. Tran (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
D. Conley/C. Mitz/M. Brown/J. Francis/S. Marusich (Cox)/
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. MacKinney/Z. Lewis/C. Harding/M. Neufeld/N. Gavriloff (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
S. Sue/S. Nguyen/M. profitt/D. good/W. Klunder (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Fox/J. Chen/H. Mobarak/J. Grassi/J. Yee (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Lench/E. Aguilar/D. Pons/W. Kennedy/M. Mobley (Cox)
 
    Sweetwater Rowing (A)
I. eusebio/L. Estopier/P. Medina/S. Rong/N. Vargas (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
G. Freitas/D. Miller/J. Wong/G. Hartnett/J. Fung (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
B. Brandmeyer/D. Milton/L. Emerson/A. Josephbek/A. Marriott (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
B. Amlicke/S. Chuck/h. ramirez/P. Nyden/G. Su (Cox)/
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
M. Luer/E. Davidson/T. Laubach/B. Duntley/N. Reilly (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (B)
J. Cooper/G. Kjeldsen/P. Canale/M. Solimene/W. Hohle (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (B)
L. Tuthill/F. Banbury/M. Onaga/B. Roesler/D. Tran (Cox)
 
8 M1X Mens 1x
21
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Ramirez
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
T. Millar
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
V. Jerome
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Johnston
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
G. Kristof
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
G. Morales
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
D. Kallins
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
m. nightengale/
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
A. Lai
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
R. Aponso
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
R. Krappe
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
N. Yelle
 
    Sweetwater Rowing (A)
J. Roman
 
    Table Mountain Rowing Club (A)
E. Mills
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Hamilton/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
D. Mayo-Shanahan
 
    Utah Crew (A)
W. Hoglin
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (B)
B. Zituni
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
I. Almogy
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
J. Rolfness
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
K. Howe
 
9 Wlt2X Womens Ltwt 2x
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
I. Osborne/M. Kriemler
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
M. Gallagher/G. Twitchell
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
V. Jameson/M. Oliver
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
G. Bracken/J. Kaplan
 
    Delta Sculling Center (A)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
M. Ommen/C. Thorne
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Burnham/E. Scales
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Milligan/A. Aritharan
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Van Grol/V. Cocotis
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
M. Ma/N. Herrera-Ross
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
L. Howe/T. Lee
 
    RowLA (A)
A. Trendel/T. Welch
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
O. Bolitho/C. Kates
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Clancy/L. Clancy/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
B. Mayo-Shanahan/A. Vergara
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Lair/J. Lee
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Sweeny/H. Wolthuis
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
A. Hooks/E. Weingarten
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (B)
E. Vermillion/E. Mesalic
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
C. Duan/N. Schwartz
 
10 MFr8+ Mens Frosh 8+
16
11 WN4+ Womens Novice 4+
25
    Artemis Rowing (A)
A. Serdar-Espinoza/S. Violich/M. Wootton/S. Richards/R. Kerwin (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Aurora/B. Borcherds/M. Blazej Moore/Z. Tseng/L. LaBang (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
R. Helder/K. Phipps/S. Fary/G. Jones/S. Auban (Cox)
 
    Empire Rowing (A)
K. Blake/J. Ramos/E. Santos/A. Cuevas/V. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Warren/B. Pearlman/M. Monson/S. Perry/G. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Scott/A. Chen/A. Nugent/M. Baker/L. Salam (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Brockman/G. De Vita/M. Alioto-Pier/L. Smith/A. Odland (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Siroky/K. Blackman/R. Lande/S. Prestine/K. Ortega Hoefner (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Joyce/M. Seybold/M. Tesdall/A. Zieper/C. Cornman (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Ward/D. Boyse/S. Salesky/A. Inzunza/L. Collantes (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Manka/A. Ford/E. Hall/A. Garvisch/A. Rhymes (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
E. Glick-Scroggins/G. Murphy/A. Quach/H. Lardizabal/N. Kim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Sirmon/A. Dulski/G. Hinckley/K. Wallace/K. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Altasserre/V. Alexander/A. Cramer/V. O'Brien/A. Giovannelli (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Burke/T. Robinson/F. Colby/S. Ericsson/B. Robinson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Larson/K. Hullinger/K. Jackson/N. Pinckney/N. Ames (Cox)
 
    Sweetwater Rowing (A)
K. Williams/E. Lopez/S. Bayas/P. Magtoto/E. Reyes (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
O. Haug/S. Porter/M. Wingate/L. Day/P. Herrera (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Estrada-Codding/M. Taualii/R. Ortega Rico/N. Stehly/C. Diamond-Pott (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
K. Choe/K. Garald/M. Lux/G. Peterson/g. o'neill (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
E. Kuehler/L. Niven/F. Reuter/C. Patrick/H. Galusha (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. Lloyd/M. Stone/S. Huebner/Z. Brickley/J. Huebner (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (C)
A. Arias/A. Johnson/R. Brush/M. Brennan/A. Mullin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
N. Zikria/D. Wohlfarth/K. Jaber Worley/N. Thind/i. Schirrecker (Cox)
 
12 M3V8+ Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
10
13 M4V8+ Mens 4th Varsity 8+
11
14 W3V8+ Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
11
15 W4V8+ Womens 4th Varsity 8+
8
16 MN4X+ Mens Novice 4x+
14
    Artemis Rowing (A)
A. Velasco/J. Tiffin/C. Fritz/I. Bamberger/N. Copeland (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Stromberg/G. Tierney/T. Bell/S. Packman/T. Rhoades (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
J. Cahill/N. Jones/Z. Bort/T. Davis/A. Saltzman (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
E. Soto-Hall/M. Marsh/J. Gold/R. Andicochea/J. Fung (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
D. Khan/E. Cusack/B. Turner/A. Achcharf/L. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
S. Stone/R. Martin/P. Fedorovsky/E. Ramirez/A. Tran (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
W. Hohle/O. Sharp-Biggs/P. Canale/T. Antonelli/G. Husary (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
C. Ebel/F. Banbury/M. Onaga/A. Baasandorj/W. Klunder (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Kawaja/C. Mahoney/C. Brahana/C. Vaksman/A. Gupta (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Organez/K. Rashid/R. Sookprasert/K. Bee/L. Carner (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
T. Kufasimes/S. Grimenstein/J. Spellman/B. Porter/P. Herrera (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
O. Morgan/G. Malek/P. ZEIGLER/D. Westland/M. Blush (Cox)
 
    Channel Islands Rowing Club (B)
M. McCoy/C. Reithmayr/J. Vozovoy/C. Coburn/H. Forster (Cox)/
 
17 W1X Womens 1x
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Steely
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Lange
 
    Channel Islands Rowing Club (A)
M. Long/
 
    Delta Sculling Center (A)
E. Hill/
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Mizer
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
M. Schulz
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Barry
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
E. McGill
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
C. Jin
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
H. Mead
 
    Table Mountain Rowing Club (A)
A. Hoff
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Olney/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Bocker
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Tuttle
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (B)
A. Backes
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
L. Ewanick
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
C. Costello
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
A. Rolfness
 
18 Mlt2X Mens Ltwt 2x
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
R. Kasow/M. Martinez
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Whipple/G. Dyce
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Blair/K. Bolosan
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
P. Albrecht/H. Zeigler
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Johnston/N. Shapiro
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
H. Aguon/B. Boehlecke
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/Z. Friedrichs
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Murnin/Q. Do
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Freedman/J. Goldman
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Craft/J. Banta
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
N. Cours/A. Bhatia
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
N. Rao/A. Newman/
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Franceschi/D. Forsman
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
B. Pineda Gibson/S. Silberstein
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
M. Willer/M. Huo
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Rinetti/O. Ross-Majeske
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Karleskind/E. Karleskind
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Boxwell/I. Gossard
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Jovanovic-Hacon/B. Stehlik
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
C. Donley/R. Chaffee
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
D. Tofer/K. Lynch
 
19 Mlt4+ Mens Ltwt 4+
14
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Rothleder/R. Auban/A. Balsbaugh/A. Condrin/G. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/Z. Friedrichs/T. TSE/J. Royak/M. Teem (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Orlando/H. Brown/J. Sager/L. McHugh/B. Wu (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Henzl/N. Alioto-Pier/T. Swanson/A. Walkeryee/J. Isidoro (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Martin-Cox/N. Angeledes/I. Whitfield/G. Whitney/D. Robson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Smith/J. Taylor/R. McCarthy/A. McDonald/J. Montiel (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
N. Cours/A. Bhatia/D. Kallins/N. Feldman/L. Feldner (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Friedrichowitz/A. Li/J. Stahr/C. Bauer/A. Leiman (Cox)/
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Forsman/Z. Lewis/M. Franceschi/N. Knop/R. Demsher (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
E. Saunders/C. Xie/J. Ifcher/I. Tronstad/K. Coderre (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Keough/S. Mumtaz/C. Espos/S. Goldberg/D. Valois (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
H. Lambert/I. Knightly/S. Rosenblum/P. Roumbanis/A. Kapsack (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Clamon/d. gillcrist/D. Sosna/E. Huang/N. Ahadian (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
T. Kufasimes/C. Boxwell/I. Gossard/J. Spellman/J. James (Cox)
 
20 W4X Womens 4x
37
21 M2- Mens 2-
15
    Capital Crew (A)
E. Abraham/M. Carriere
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
S. Abiezzi/V. Lopatyuk
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Matan/J. Im
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
N. Burger/H. McCollough
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Anderson/M. Murphy/
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Brown/T. Vanderlind
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
k. good/W. Roesler
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Dunnigan/D. McHale
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Brady/X. Massie
 
    Capital Crew (B)
J. Ranker/C. Gaylord
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
D. Richiuso/J. Waiss
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
D. Sabahi/F. Callaghan/
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (B)
A. Lai/J. McColm-de Jong
 
    Norcal Crew (C)
Z. Wu/E. Paynter/
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (C)
C. Lim/J. Bolortoli
 
22 Wlt4+ Womens Ltwt 4+
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
Z. Wasson/M. Bode/M. Schwartz/G. Magnoni/R. Chung (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
V. Jameson/M. Oliver/M. Weber/A. Prendes/A. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Ruttan/K. Niethammer/E. Hartman/G. Kinsella/N. Djordjevic (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Kemble/G. Griffen/L. Lechman/M. Kuzela/S. Hager (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
I. Camerino/E. Scales/C. Burnham/R. Hobbs/S. Papini (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Cetin/A. Le Bars/M. Akyildiz/K. Myers/E. SMYERS (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Cecchin/L. Wanninger/J. Kruse/C. Yoon/C. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Cuneo/Z. Morgan/T. Fox/C. Milosevic/E. Keith (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Cooper/S. Klein/L. Haller/A. MacDonald/A. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
T. Wilhelm/H. Do/A. Hom/M. Beale/A. Yang (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Dolcini/L. Poehlmann/M. Popielak/E. Keefer/M. Stearns (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
N. Herrera-Ross/L. Mcleod/M. Ma/A. Bluey/N. Kim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Morgan/I. Wang/C. Wright/I. Sauter/S. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Mchale/A. Choi/L. Hanneken/E. Langworthy/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Escudero/C. Phipps/K. Holterman/R. Golchin/i. azadi (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Erb/M. Hull/O. Bolitho/C. Kates/M. Rott (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Lair/S. Combs/A. Laufer/C. Kim/H. Lebold (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
A. Kringle/E. Sasse/A. Potter/B. Sweeny/H. Wolthuis (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
O. Harrison/A. Larson/K. Purandare/G. MacLean/B. Tung (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
K. Sarica/E. Roemer/N. Hudiel/G. Lee/J. Covin (Cox)
 
23 M4X Mens 4x
25
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. West/J. Kuzdovich/H. Sowle/B. Stimpson
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Rowland/G. Resley/J. Gilligan/A. Edwin
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
L. Holscher/P. Albrecht/K. Lynch/H. Zeigler
 
    Capital Crew (A)
P. McIntee/J. Skarr/D. Haberman/R. Stalker
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. Eppolito/A. Mericle/N. Hansen/D. Brown
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
A. Fata/J. Printup/W. Wilson/N. McDonald
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Chait-walter/A. Mathison/C. DeRudder/I. Medina
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
W. Harlan/R. Morgan/A. Brianti/C. Mordecai
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Ljunggren/W. Olson/M. Rosen-Syrrist/M. Carlson/
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Tonda/O. Barnaal/J. Garner/G. Grover
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
J. McColm-de Jong/W. Roesler/J. Bolortoli/M. Kreutzelman
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
I. Almogy/G. Ramm/M. Willer/R. Krappe
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Rowe/E. MacIntosh/S. Bailey/R. Yancey
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Wohl/I. Oren-Naftalovich/R. Mamaghani/A. Linson
 
    Utah Crew (A)
D. Carlebach/W. Bielaczyc/G. Bustos/A. Jovanovic-Hacon
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
D. Bennett/I. Whipple/E. Hinshaw/G. Dyce
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
R. Sullivan/A. Patel/B. Blair/K. Bolosan
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
W. Kendall/R. Young/E. Graves/W. Mirner
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
C. Beason/H. Tavernetti/c. ela/D. Nyquist
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
K. Howe/A. Mahaffey/R. Schierle/M. Huo
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (C)
A. Frey/H. Nguyen/B. Nguyen/R. O'Sullivan
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (C)
H. Ingram/J. Slaybaugh/C. Parson/J. Church
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
N. Velazco/A. Geller/L. McGee/G. Morales
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
A. Kawaja/C. Mahoney/S. Lerrick/A. Cho
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (D)
J. Blecherman/A. Guslani/N. Pazmino/N. Panaccione
 
24 W2- Womens 2-
22
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Wickers/L. Paddison
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Yaroschuk/C. Pers
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Bradus/T. Kasyanchuk
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
M. Miller/S. Kerr
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Knudsen/E. Rohloff
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Rosen/S. Fry
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Anderson/N. Loram
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Honerkamp/S. Hope
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
L. Simmons/L. McSweeney
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Wright/E. Hosler
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
M. Wilson/M. Rice
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowson/J. Aubert
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Richelsoph/C. McCarville/
 
    Utah Crew (A)
T. Volmrich/C. Cornell
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
K. Klassen/A. Kringle
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (B)
A. Bluey/L. Mcleod
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. Adey/E. Kalmbach
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (C)
C. Jin/L. Lawson
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
J. Ray/Y. Darcazallie
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D)
M. Lewis/A. Van Eeghen
 
25 M2N8+ Mens 2nd Novice 8+
9
26 W2N8+ Womens 2nd Novice 8+
9
27 MN8+ Mens Novice 8+
13
28 W2X Womens 2x
31
29 MO4- Mens Open 4-
8
30 MV4+ Mens Varsity 4+
35
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. West/D. Bennett/H. Sowle/I. Whipple/S. Ruddick-Schulman (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
t. keating/E. Abraham/J. Backer/R. Robinson/C. Kinaan (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Van de Grift/C. McHugh/D. Szepesy/C. Janikowski/N. Smith (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
J. Maranghi/M. Collins/S. Singh/G. Giacotto/K. Putz (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Johnson/Q. Hurtley/I. Bohman/J. Hatcher/N. Sanduk (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
G. Kristof/G. Robinson/A. Fata/J. Printup/T. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Geller/L. McGee/N. Finley/N. Velazco/O. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Im/P. Matan/J. Waiss/D. Richiuso/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Mandossian/K. Ryan/L. Unkovic/E. Johnson/W. Zec (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Brau/J. Kagan/E. Sanders/L. Shoenberger/l. king (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Person/J. Ozaeta/C. Ras/G. Lewis/E. Dye (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Porter/P. Kinney/T. Anthony/J. Buscaglio/A. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
N. Rao/J. Magliaro/D. Mangtani/R. Dahlgren/A. Riviello (Cox)/
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Forsman/W. Watson/L. MacKinney/M. Neufeld/R. Demsher (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
J. McColm-de Jong/A. Lai/k. good/W. Roesler/L. Vieira (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Stoddard/A. Banis/M. Boranian/R. Tripp/E. Romero (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
T. Zarobell/W. Margulis/J. Strayer/O. Strayer/C. Flor (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarthy/Z. Vachal/M. krneta/C. Bottomley/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Niklov/O. Barandas/N. Yelle/A. Bagatelos/M. Verbrugge (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Axford/c. coy/J. Hankee/B. Ball/J. Lobo (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
J. Hickey/N. Love/N. Kostanecki/B. Burke/C. Francesconi (Cox)
 
    Table Mountain Rowing Club (A)
E. Mills/J. Appleby/W. Doornbos/T. Rohwer/R. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
I. Thomas/E. Chowdhary/J. Fastre/W. Martin/A. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
A. Frey/R. O'Sullivan/H. Nguyen/T. Rubino/N. Raimi (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
J. Ranker/E. Morris/S. Scotti/C. Gaylord/C. Trumbull (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
J. Koen/N. Fontana/G. Babalis/J. DeBoskey/J. Partridge (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. GOSMAN/M. Wagner/J. Giebler/s. gregoire/T. Folsom (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (B)
E. Saunders/C. Xie/J. Ifcher/I. Tronstad/K. Coderre (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Young/R. Reid/T. Thompson/A. Simpson/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Roizen/K. Martin/G. Holm/J. Saroni
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
N. Hills/M. Fisher/G. Le Meur/S. Sofman/A. Kapsack (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
H. Gray/A. Champion/G. Scheibler/M. McInerney/N. Ahadian (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (B)
W. Schulte/S. Steed/G. White/W. Jacquin/L. May (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
H. Mills/J. Stauffer/J. Gunderman/C. sharp/G. Perozzi (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
K. Tchakmakjian/D. Jarotzky/C. Noga/J. Fairbanks/J. Fu (Cox)
 
31 WN8+ Womens Novice 8+
13
32 Wlt8+ Womens Ltwt 8+
10
33 Mlt8+ Mens Ltwt 8+
14
34 M3N8+ Mens 3rd Novice 8+
6
35 W3N8+ Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
36 WV4+ Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Wickers/T. Killoren/L. Paddison/K. Liddle/R. Chung (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Kikon-Sautman/L. Schouten/A. Remler/E. MacRae/J. Pullin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Costamagna/M. Javidan/T. Robinson/P. Thrams/N. Shultz (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Ewart/A. Scherer/S. Cleaver/C. Hannon/S. Emrani (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Combs/L. Froelich/N. Schmitt/H. Malinovsky/S. Hager (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Brandmeyer/M. Gold/H. Maxson/A. Benson/S. Papini (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Rohloff/P. Knudsen/S. Kaufman/N. Huget/C. Bohn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Gebbie/J. Camahort/C. Atkeson/E. Gardner/E. Bradish (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Drandell/J. Duckworth/S. Fry/L. Rosen/C. Cowan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Jarvis/C. Hyde/M. Meskis/O. Krum/P. Cagle (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Stephens/N. Weber/S. Fletcher/A. Didier/c. esparza (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Deely/S. Lourens/E. Waterbury/H. Cooper/A. Kern (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
L. Simmons/L. McSweeney/G. Murphy/E. Glick-Scroggins/N. Kim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Rausser/B. O'Kelly/E. Lewerenz/C. Fagg/S. Covin (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Cross/E. Carman/M. Moreland/C. Jacuzzi/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowson/A. Adamchak/S. Lahham/J. Aubert/K. Leones (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Peltier/A. Koros/S. Linhares/M. Mulkerrins/S. Cullinan (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
E. Goldsmith/D. Carter/I. Fisher/S. Koutrouba/H. Lebold (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
K. Klassen/M. Vettese/B. Scherdorf/E. Sasse/A. Kringle (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
T. Delaney/T. Heyl/O. Rubin/J. Conlisk/A. Bergkamp (Cox)
 
37 WO4- Womens Open 4-
10
38 M2X Mens 2x
32
    Artemis Rowing (A)
R. Kasow/M. Martinez
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Kuzdovich/B. Stimpson
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Rowland/G. Resley
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
T. Millar/D. Tofer
 
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Sert/N. Garcia
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
G. Robinson/N. McDonald
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Chait-walter/I. Medina
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. McCulley/D. Blake
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Sanders/L. Shoenberger
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Hoffman/T. Vaske
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
M. Kreutzelman/S. Silberstein
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Massullo/S. Mumtaz
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
T. Zarobell/L. Rouquette
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
I. Almogy/R. Krappe
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Niklov/O. Barandas
 
    Table Mountain Rowing Club (A)
T. Rohwer/W. Doornbos
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
D. Mayo-Shanahan/J. Rolfness
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. Grimenstein/E. Johnson
 
    Utah Crew (A)
E. Chowdhary/J. Fastre
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
M. Camp/C. Fritz
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
E. Hinshaw/D. Bennett
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
C. Roth/M. Stein
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
W. Kendall/R. Young
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
J. Loebl/A. Johnson
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (B)
A. Fata/J. Printup
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Mathison/C. DeRudder
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
R. Schierle/G. Ramm
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
S. Yendes/S. Sethi
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
c. ela/G. Abee
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
A. Mahaffey/K. Howe
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (D)
J. Blecherman/N. Panaccione
 
39 Mens Frosh 4+
14
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Breslin/B. Coburn/K. Pellegrini/C. Ritchie/P. West (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
L. Erikson/L. Bronzini/J. Huang/D. Diago/X. Kendall-Protacio (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. Peterson/Z. Castel/G. Ashley-Wieners/Z. Legaspi/J. Coolman (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
R. Murray/B. Zituni/D. Stradtman/Z. Wilson/T. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. Gonzalez/A. Josephbek/C. Hemmings/Z. Hutchings/J. Bazulto (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Kimyai/J. Stauss/A. Kapoor/R. White/A. Gandhi (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Addicks/N. Fox/J. Dempsey/K. Sutherland/K. Fricke (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Radovanovic/J. Lewis-Grenz/H. Ellis-Manclark/T. Doughty/J. Davey (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
S. Rybus/I. Murphy/W. Harris/C. Rybus/L. Lanzner (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Jett/H. Sremac/C. Hansen/E. Kawar/A. Walsey (Cox)/
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Wilson/K. Kisling/O. Sharp-Biggs/S. Dolcini/M. Stearns (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
A. Baasandorj/S. Sue/D. Good/L. Tuthill/D. Tran (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Hankee/S. Navarro/J. Mitchell/L. Andreuccetti/H. Seaman (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
B. Rawson/A. Navarro/M. Rosen/C. Axford/M. Mobley (Cox)
 
40 Womens Frosh 4+
20
41 Mens Frosh 4x+
14
42 Womens Frosh 4x+
14
43 Mens Inclusive 2x
0
44 Womens Inclusive 2x
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change