USRowing Southwest Youth Championship

  • May 3, 2019 To May 5, 2019
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 3, 2019
1 MV8+ Mens Varsity 8+
15
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Montoya/E. Abraham/D. Munt/M. Carriere/L. Gallia/S. Scotti/E. Morris/t. keating/B. Nygaard (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Van de Grift/C. McHugh/D. Szepesy/V. Jerome/N. Ryan/C. Janikowski/L. Santos/A. Lelevier/N. Smith (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
N. Gennaro/J. Wang/S. Abiezzi/M. Collins/M. Pera/J. Dugoni/J. Maranghi/A. Enders/K. Putz (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Loebl/J. Kimura/J. Queen/N. Hansen/A. Mericle/C. Eppolito/D. Brown/Q. Hurtley/N. Sanduk (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Im/D. Richiuso/J. DeBoskey/P. Matan/J. Waiss/G. Babalis/H. Brown/D. Orlando/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. GOSMAN/s. gregoire/L. Unkovic/K. Ryan/J. Giebler/M. Wagner/G. Mandossian/E. Johnson/W. Zec (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Brau/J. Kagan/H. McCollough/L. Shoenberger/E. Sanders/A. Chick/J. Hartmeier/J. Goldman/M. Bross (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Ruiz/G. Putnam/T. Kurth/J. Ozaeta/C. Cowles/G. Person/W. Gleason/C. Ras/D. White (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Rosen-Syrrist/A. Ljunggren/M. Yotopoulos/A. Li/M. Murphy/W. Olson/T. Anderson/M. Carlson/A. Leiman (Cox)/
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Tonda/W. Watson/O. Barnaal/J. Garner/T. Vaske/K. Hoffman/N. Bingham/G. Grover/A. Kern (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Tripp/A. Stoddard/A. Banis/M. Boranian/T. Thompson/A. Simpson/R. Reid/C. Young/E. Romero (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarthy/Z. Vachal/C. Bottomley/M. krneta/M. Fisher/G. Le Meur/S. Sofman/N. Hills/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
H. Gray/A. Champion/K. Sheth/M. McInerney/G. Scheibler/F. Shear/L. Di Laturo/J. Tian/J. Lobo (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
J. Hickey/N. Love/N. Kostanecki/J. Bonthron/M. Lenox/M. Sroat/B. Vasquez/B. Burke/C. Francesconi (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
D. Carlebach/W. Bielaczyc/G. Bustos/W. Martin/W. Hoglin/S. Steed/B. Stehlik/I. Thomas/A. Campbell (Cox)
 
2 WV8+ Womens Varsity 8+
14
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Costamagna/M. Javidan/T. Robinson/P. Thrams/E. Butler/T. Kasyanchuk/S. Koldinger/S. Burrows/C. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Jerome/N. Nejad/S. Kerr/M. Miller/C. Torres/C. Onyia/R. Wright/J. de Merlier/S. Mendoza (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
z. zarifes/H. Maxson/K. Magana/L. Kunde/E. Del Valle/A. Manchanda/K. Stropky/J. Ov/J. Ov (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Delaney/N. Huget/A. Fry/P. Knudsen/S. Kaufman/I. Berner/A. Le Bars/T. Heyl/L. Bean (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Gebbie/J. Camahort/E. Gardner/S. Byrne/E. Ferron/K. Mullin/R. Chaver/C. Atkeson/E. Bradish (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Drandell/L. Rosen/C. Baskin/J. Duckworth/A. Platt/M. McGuinness/S. Fry/C. Fuller/C. Neumann (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Jarvis/C. Hyde/C. Bird/O. Krum/G. Babin/P. Bryant/M. Meskis/f. batstone/K. Turner (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Kelly/A. Honerkamp/S. Hope/L. Lier/I. Consavari/E. Power/F. Ljunggren/S. Martin/S. Buxton (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Keefer/L. Poehlmann/E. Dolcini/E. Waterbury/S. Lourens/L. Deely/H. Cooper/M. Popielak/M. Stearns (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Rausser/B. O'Kelly/E. Lewerenz/C. Fagg/J. Adey/J. Ray/E. Hosler/Y. Darcazallie/S. Covin (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Cross/L. Jacuzzi/E. Carman/I. Nazzal/C. Jacuzzi/M. Moreland/C. Logan/R. Carrasco/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowson/S. Mazrimas/S. Lahham/A. Adamchak/D. Okhremtchuk/J. Aubert/N. Rowe/E. McCallin/K. Leones (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Duan/M. Muilenburg/A. Czajkowski/K. Bolitho/A. Chapman/J. Cox/J. Runyan/J. Lanatta/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Mulkerrins/M. Mulkerrins/M. Dolan/A. Koros/A. Paine/M. Crehan/A. Burns/M. Crehan/S. Cullinan (Cox)
 
3 WN4X+ Womens Novice 4x+
14
4 WJV8+ Womens JV 8+
12
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Bradus/K. Niethammer/C. McTygue/M. Struble/E. Struble/R. Keefer/M. McManus/M. Myre/M. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Luo/D. Jones/L. ODonnell/G. Finley/S. Flor/P. Greenwood/S. Cucu/G. Schaub/L. Bachmann (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Rubin/K. Myers/G. MacKinlay/J. Conlisk/A. O'Hehir/R. Batch/M. Akyildiz/K. Cetin/S. Borjigin (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Scherr/E. Paradis/K. Chapman/J. Press/D. Banfield/J. Kruse/C. Yoon/G. Parini/a. thaker (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Cuneo/K. Fisher/G. Gervais/G. Mansoor/H. Stamp/C. Ross/T. Fox/C. Milosevic/C. Griffiths (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
I. Secor/l. beehler/M. MacKenzie/M. Standard/C. Schlegel/J. Chavos/E. Rosandich/S. Pierotti/E. Ho (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Montulli/A. Bjerknes/A. Rist/O. Sapp/C. Frantz/C. Lammersen/E. Brockman/A. Mortensen/A. Park (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Kalmbach/K. Junge/A. Van Eeghen/A. Abramson/C. Wolfcale/M. Wright/K. Chung/E. Roemer/G. Onken (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
V. Napier/A. Kelly/M. Mayo/A. Choi/V. McIntyre/C. Ferguson/E. Mchale/E. Langworthy/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Greenway/J. Ozeir/F. Colby/A. Spowart/F. Rowe/T. Robinson/S. Ericsson/E. Morlan/A. Hagyard (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Snyder/S. Hanlon Harris/J. Renly/R. Bonhomme/L. Steller/L. Schenk/G. White/S. Fay/G. McInerney (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Peltier/E. Cotter/J. Olechowski/S. Khim/K. Honeyman/I. Russell/G. Peltier/H. Tenney/N. Ng-Lara (Cox)
 
5 MJV8+ Mens JV 8+
10
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Ranker/A. Oleson/J. Backer/R. Robinson/A. Balsbaugh/N. Garcia/D. Sert/C. Rothleder/C. Kinaan (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
K. Bryan/J. Lauber/S. Singh/G. Giacotto/D. Flaherty/A. McIntyre/N. Beheshti/V. Lopatyuk/T. Hoo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Koen/N. Fontana/J. Sager/D. Blake/A. McCulley/W. Harlan/J. Murnin/L. McHugh/J. Partridge (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Mills/J. Stauffer/J. Gunderman/C. sharp/T. Unsworth/D. Lien/M. Pemberton/J. Chuharski/T. Folsom (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
N. Burger/A. Haas-Goldberg/D. Flynn/K. Kupau/L. Landon/W. Elander/J. Lande/E. Freedman/R. Brady (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Smith/J. Taylor/R. McCarthy/J. Egan/G. Lewis/P. Kinney/N. Porter/T. Anthony/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Friedrichowitz/J. Hilbert/J. Stahr/B. Felter/M. McMaster/J. Patzer/M. Dailey/D. Sabahi/A. Riviello (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Van Dongen/D. Jarotzky/K. Tchakmakjian/A. Layer/C. Noga/J. Fairbanks/R. Vaughn/G. McLaren/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Miller/M. Klivans/a. bauer/P. O'Leary/I. Knightly/O. Howe/P. Roumbanis/P. Leong/A. Kapsack (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
W. Russell/R. Garcia/S. Tong/T. Cincebeaux/G. Dunn/C. McDonough/D. Wilkes/O. Ampie/M. Caldwell (Cox)
 
6 WFr8+ Womens Frosh 8+
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Corson/M. Blazej Moore/E. Lynch/B. Borcherds/S. Cortez/L. Morton/J. Weller/Z. Tseng/L. LaBang (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Ray/L. Crook/L. Niethammer/A. Minney/M. Methner/E. Walters/K. Kreutz/O. Zanni/C. Prahl (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
V. Gaggia/D. Grant/A. Brown/V. Morris/C. Hottinger/A. Stadtmiller/L. Heine-Van Fossen/K. Godwin/T. Denger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Smart/E. Sutro/E. Dunmire/I. Zvanut/J. Lermusiaux/C. Auran/J. Halberstadt/G. Mormorunni/I. Micucci (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Zollman/S. Lavin/K. Odeen/J. Smith/F. Rowerdink/K. Galvin/T. Emmel/L. Graves/E. Stevenson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Tomkinson/J. Santoro/I. Consavari/E. Bulanti/E. Lawrence/M. Rice/G. Reich/E. Power/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Bogart/E. Smith/S. Kong/G. Francis/G. Kennedy/D. DeFrancisci/M. Stone/E. Miyasaki/E. Scheuer (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Carter/E. Monfredini/C. Robinson/I. Tilles/M. Veatch/V. O'Brien/T. Miller/E. Francis/A. Giovannelli (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
G. Visser/G. Maisto/J. Jaber/A. Tuttle/S. Kjeldgaard/S. Luedorf/A. Marandas/E. Meagher/M. Aaronson (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
E. Robinson/Z. Mitchell/N. White/C. Harte/N. Beban/S. Patchen/R. Osa/C. Schmitt/S. Cole (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
C. Kuzela/R. Monsour/E. Lawson/E. Lazarus/K. Kent/L. Crikelair/R. Lacques/C. Aguilar/A. Hodge (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
A. Ha/R. Carrillo/S. Wilkison/n. marciano/E. Stockton/I. Vartanian/E. Nesbitt/P. Cagle/S. Stedfield (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Dow/E. Bogomilsky/A. Fairlie/M. Allison/J. Worrall/E. Chu/E. Olson/M. John/J. Oliver (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Jelalian/E. Weix/E. Matambanadzo/L. fogel/I. Capelli/S. Moros/s. schmitz/M. Zwicker/R. Peterkofsky (Cox)
 
7 MN4+ Mens Novice 4+
22
8 M1X Mens 1x
21
9 Wlt2X Womens Ltwt 2x
20
10 MFr8+ Mens Frosh 8+
16
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
T. Munks/C. Perkins/A. Kerr/J. Mills/J. Slaybaugh/C. Gehringer/C. Quartermain/J. Teetsel/E. Kwan (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
L. Erikson/L. Bronzini/J. Huang/T. Boswell/S. Isero/J. Moreton/D. De Cossio/h. taylor/X. Kendall-Protacio (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Stubbs/G. Ross/J. Renner/A. Smith/L. Bourgeois/J. Ford-Pustelnik/C. Akers/S. Aghazarian/C. Tuckfield (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Addicks/N. Fox/J. Dempsey/J. Harvey/J. Mehler/A. Williams/B. Turner/K. Sutherland/M. Geisler (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Clark/M. Adams/R. Putnam/L. Grienenberger/K. Parker/I. Godlock/D. Sacks/n. neri/H. Green (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Schroeder/G. St. Hilaire/J. Sherburne/Z. Vorrath/R. Darmer/W. Deutchman/A. Vu/C. Ryan/H. Grabiel (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Kawar/A. Tadinada/W. Jett/C. Hansen/H. Sremac/B. Bjornsen/J. Francis/R. Aggarwal/A. Walsey (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Ackiron/J. Fagg/J. Pham/T. Igo/P. Bransfield/I. Doud/M. Cole/A. Ward/B. Chan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Bottomley/D. Murphy/S. Rosenblum/D. McHale/J. Abrams/J. KHURIN/J. Harbert/L. Ahn/E. Louie (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Hankee/S. Navarro/J. Mitchell/L. Andreuccetti/B. Rawson/A. Navarro/M. Rosen/C. Axford/H. Seaman (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Berman/E. Kishinevsky/R. Bales/A. del Rosario/J. Hagan/C. Nangle/P. Fitzgerald/A. Fogarty/W. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
A. Morris/R. Robinson/K. Pellegrini/L. Gaylord/D. Gold/D. Su/N. Keel/H. Cole/P. Fong (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
E. Lee/J. Glidewell/R. Duntley/C. Raya/J. Hammett/J. Rees/R. Ziegler/B. Klein/E. Goode (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Vann/S. Larsen/a. francois/R. Dupee/N. Hawkins/T. Ward/A. Burke Pulsipher/T. Risz/A. kherbache (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
D. Erfani/E. Rimini/D. Boswell/G. Del Rio/Y. Gao/G. Beckman/N. Johnson-Newman/L. Wang/C. Miner (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
D. Rossetto/E. Ko/M. Deal/B. Wen/A. Ow/J. Truong/M. Allen/B. Huey/M. Marsh (Cox)
 
11 WN4+ Womens Novice 4+
25
12 M3V8+ Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
10
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Coburn/R. Stalker/J. Skarr/C. Gaylord/D. Haberman/W. Skarr/R. Auban/A. Condrin/R. Galet (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
J. Grodem/M. Avecilla/M. Cheng/D. Shah/L. Dugoni/R. Janssen/N. Vairora/I. Gomez/E. Stump (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Railo/N. Yoo/M. De Beer/A. Brianti/R. Morgan/D. Youssef/C. Mordecai/Y. Verma/L. Morley (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Auerbach/G. Cook/S. Hao/C. Wickliffe/Z. Cohen/H. Sutro/T. Swanson/S. Pigott/a. ortega (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Brown/M. Janson/N. Dzubak/F. Hung/I. Whitfield/J. Francis/L. Childers/G. Whitney/I. Bland (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Kenney/P. Kubiak/A. McDonald/G. Reynolds/C. Boudreau/C. Beard/S. Breen/J. Buscaglio/P. Adams (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Lee/J. Cimring/C. Ou/J. Magliaro/J. Medlin/D. Adams/F. Callaghan/H. Mitgang/A. Riviello (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Connolly/J. Corfey/N. Van Ardenne/W. Payne/L. Heuser/E. Hiew/J. Saroni/A. Jelalian/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Patel/a. gibson/D. Krogan/E. Yu/G. Riad/T. Shponko/N. Slavonia/M. Kirsten/C. Maddux (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
D. Baker/M. Damir/S. Sullivan/A. Cianciarulo/A. Tarongoy/S. Maurice/M. Santos/D. FitzGerald/G. Grimaldi (Cox)
 
13 M4V8+ Mens 4th Varsity 8+
11
14 W3V8+ Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
11
    Capital Crew (A)
G. Kinsella/M. White/E. Francis/M. Griffin/L. Crook/M. Priess/R. Routh/J. Moore/m. schulz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Rinkle/M. Graham/C. Bernal/S. Rebottaro/S. Visiers Babirova/G. Ramratan-Gajadhar/M. Milligan/I. Johnson/A. Bergkamp (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Mancini/N. Norstad/A. Henzl/S. Sutherland/E. Carpenter/L. Wanninger/C. Cecchin/A. Twing/C. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Hartmeier/Z. Morgan/T. Cheng/G. watts/E. Winterer/E. Trodd/C. Silvestre/a. kyncl/L. Krueger (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Le/M. Glantz/M. Guild/E. Hallman/J. Delaney/M. Kelly/M. Morton/n. Clark/K. Workman (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Loonam/J. Santoro/J. Dignum/G. Bromberg/T. Tomkinson/E. Bulanti/L. Bradley/L. Calhoon/N. Avida (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Lewis/S. Christensen/E. Kennedy/I. Hales/N. Verani/K. Pope/P. Smith/H. Reichel/B. Tung (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Altasserre/E. Martinez/E. Graham/V. Alexander/T. Cumiskey/V. O'Brien/A. Cramer/G. Cookston/A. Giovannelli (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Burke/N. Benedict/M. Setzer/N. Arzbaecher/S. Parker Birka/M. Luttropp/E. Frederickson/L. Taylor-Hunt/C. Pantega (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
I. Caldarelli/A. Seaman/A. Yee/a. campbell/T. Garcia/S. Mazat/I. Kellogg/V. Pun/S. Tinsley (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
J. Herrera/S. Stefancic/A. O'Dea/C. Kerrigan/J. Cullinan/J. Quock/L. Dyke/T. Matoba/S. Wong (Cox)
 
15 W4V8+ Womens 4th Varsity 8+
8
16 MN4X+ Mens Novice 4x+
14
17 W1X Womens 1x
19
18 Mlt2X Mens Ltwt 2x
21
19 Mlt4+ Mens Ltwt 4+
14
20 W4X Womens 4x
37
21 M2- Mens 2-
15
22 Wlt4+ Womens Ltwt 4+
20
23 M4X Mens 4x
25
24 W2- Womens 2-
22
25 M2N8+ Mens 2nd Novice 8+
9
26 W2N8+ Womens 2nd Novice 8+
9
27 MN8+ Mens Novice 8+
13
28 W2X Womens 2x
31
29 MO4- Mens Open 4-
8
30 MV4+ Mens Varsity 4+
35
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. West/D. Bennett/H. Sowle/I. Whipple/S. Ruddick-Schulman (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
t. keating/E. Abraham/J. Backer/R. Robinson/C. Kinaan (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Van de Grift/C. McHugh/D. Szepesy/C. Janikowski/N. Smith (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
J. Maranghi/M. Collins/S. Singh/G. Giacotto/K. Putz (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Johnson/Q. Hurtley/I. Bohman/J. Hatcher/N. Sanduk (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
G. Kristof/G. Robinson/A. Fata/J. Printup/T. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Geller/L. McGee/N. Finley/N. Velazco/O. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Im/P. Matan/J. Waiss/D. Richiuso/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Mandossian/K. Ryan/L. Unkovic/E. Johnson/W. Zec (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Brau/J. Kagan/E. Sanders/L. Shoenberger/l. king (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Person/J. Ozaeta/C. Ras/G. Lewis/E. Dye (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Porter/P. Kinney/T. Anthony/J. Buscaglio/A. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
N. Rao/J. Magliaro/D. Mangtani/R. Dahlgren/A. Riviello (Cox)/
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Forsman/W. Watson/L. MacKinney/M. Neufeld/R. Demsher (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
J. McColm-de Jong/A. Lai/k. good/W. Roesler/L. Vieira (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Stoddard/A. Banis/M. Boranian/R. Tripp/E. Romero (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
T. Zarobell/W. Margulis/J. Strayer/O. Strayer/C. Flor (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarthy/Z. Vachal/M. krneta/C. Bottomley/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Niklov/O. Barandas/N. Yelle/A. Bagatelos/M. Verbrugge (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Axford/c. coy/J. Hankee/B. Ball/J. Lobo (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
J. Hickey/N. Love/N. Kostanecki/B. Burke/C. Francesconi (Cox)
 
    Table Mountain Rowing Club (A)
E. Mills/J. Appleby/W. Doornbos/T. Rohwer/R. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
I. Thomas/E. Chowdhary/J. Fastre/W. Martin/A. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
A. Frey/R. O'Sullivan/H. Nguyen/T. Rubino/N. Raimi (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
J. Ranker/E. Morris/S. Scotti/C. Gaylord/C. Trumbull (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
J. Koen/N. Fontana/G. Babalis/J. DeBoskey/J. Partridge (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. GOSMAN/M. Wagner/J. Giebler/s. gregoire/T. Folsom (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (B)
E. Saunders/C. Xie/J. Ifcher/I. Tronstad/K. Coderre (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Young/R. Reid/T. Thompson/A. Simpson/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Roizen/K. Martin/G. Holm/J. Saroni
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
N. Hills/M. Fisher/G. Le Meur/S. Sofman/A. Kapsack (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
H. Gray/A. Champion/G. Scheibler/M. McInerney/N. Ahadian (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (B)
W. Schulte/S. Steed/G. White/W. Jacquin/L. May (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
H. Mills/J. Stauffer/J. Gunderman/C. sharp/G. Perozzi (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
K. Tchakmakjian/D. Jarotzky/C. Noga/J. Fairbanks/J. Fu (Cox)
 
31 WN8+ Womens Novice 8+
13
32 Wlt8+ Womens Ltwt 8+
10
33 Mlt8+ Mens Ltwt 8+
14
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Coburn/C. Rothleder/R. Auban/A. Condrin/A. Balsbaugh/Z. Whitten/D. Kasadate/Z. Jin/S. Feinberg (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
N. Gennaro/J. Lauber/K. Bryan/J. Wang/M. Pera/J. Dugoni/N. Beheshti/A. Enders/K. Putz (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
B. Barnes/H. Aguon/R. Murray/B. Boehlecke/D. Khan/Z. Wilson/B. Turner/A. Achcharf/T. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/Z. Friedrichs/T. TSE/J. Royak/H. Tavernetti/C. Beason/D. Nyquist/G. Abee/J. Hoch (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Orlando/L. McHugh/J. Sager/H. Brown/C. Railo/Y. Verma/J. Murnin/Q. Do/B. Wu (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Henzl/G. Sandhu/A. Ament/S. Miller/C. Bowes/A. Walkeryee/J. Abbey/N. Alioto-Pier/T. Allen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Smith/J. Banta/R. McCarthy/A. McDonald/J. Taylor/J. Egan/C. Rolfes/C. Kenney/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Lee/A. Li/L. Friedrichowitz/C. Bauer/J. Stahr/J. Cimring/M. Dailey/H. Mitgang/M. Scher (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Tripp/G. McLaren/R. Vaughn/J. Corfey/L. Heuser/E. Hiew/L. Connolly/W. Payne/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Rinetti/O. Ross-Majeske/X. Massie/E. Brady/L. Carner/S. Bailey/H. Rowe/R. Yancey/C. Miller (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Clamon/d. gillcrist/C. Lester/D. Sosna/D. Duggan/E. Fries/C. McKee/E. Huang/N. Ahadian (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
O. Veit/R. SANTOS/D. Johnson/C. Young/B. Carter/T. Quach/J. Bhaskar/P. Lai/N. Nazzal (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Craft/P. Kubiak/J. Sherburne/m. coar/G. Yoder/L. Doyle/M. Mowery/N. Sullivan/P. Adams (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
W. Hosler/A. Moore/A. Alvira/S. DeLuca/C. Kim/J. Vankoll/C. Alford/A. Jelalian/J. Fu (Cox)
 
34 M3N8+ Mens 3rd Novice 8+
6
35 W3N8+ Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
36 WV4+ Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Wickers/T. Killoren/L. Paddison/K. Liddle/R. Chung (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Kikon-Sautman/L. Schouten/A. Remler/E. MacRae/J. Pullin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Costamagna/M. Javidan/T. Robinson/P. Thrams/N. Shultz (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Ewart/A. Scherer/S. Cleaver/C. Hannon/S. Emrani (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Combs/L. Froelich/N. Schmitt/H. Malinovsky/S. Hager (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Brandmeyer/M. Gold/H. Maxson/A. Benson/S. Papini (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Rohloff/P. Knudsen/S. Kaufman/N. Huget/C. Bohn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Gebbie/J. Camahort/C. Atkeson/E. Gardner/E. Bradish (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Drandell/J. Duckworth/S. Fry/L. Rosen/C. Cowan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Jarvis/C. Hyde/M. Meskis/O. Krum/P. Cagle (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Stephens/N. Weber/S. Fletcher/A. Didier/c. esparza (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Deely/S. Lourens/E. Waterbury/H. Cooper/A. Kern (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
L. Simmons/L. McSweeney/G. Murphy/E. Glick-Scroggins/N. Kim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Rausser/B. O'Kelly/E. Lewerenz/C. Fagg/S. Covin (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Cross/E. Carman/M. Moreland/C. Jacuzzi/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowson/A. Adamchak/S. Lahham/J. Aubert/K. Leones (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Peltier/A. Koros/S. Linhares/M. Mulkerrins/S. Cullinan (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
E. Goldsmith/D. Carter/I. Fisher/S. Koutrouba/H. Lebold (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
K. Klassen/M. Vettese/B. Scherdorf/E. Sasse/A. Kringle (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
T. Delaney/T. Heyl/O. Rubin/J. Conlisk/A. Bergkamp (Cox)
 
37 WO4- Womens Open 4-
10
38 M2X Mens 2x
32
39 Mens Frosh 4+
14
40 Womens Frosh 4+
20
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Ray/A. Minney/K. Kreutz/O. Zanni/K. Miranda (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Jerome/C. Torres/A. Scherer/C. Ewart/S. Emrani (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
K. Kent/A. Stadtmiller/V. Gaggia/R. Monsour/T. Denger (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
E. Vermillion/T. McSwain/M. Gonzalez/E. Mesalic/A. Soenjoto (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Farrell/F. OFarrell/M. Huang Marsh/S. Perry/S. Cucu (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Zhou/L. Bradley/k. sundaram/A. Arafeh/L. Salam (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Holtz/J. Lermusiaux/A. Nelson/C. Sagues/I. Micucci (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Zollman/S. Lavin/J. Smith/T. Emmel/E. Stevenson (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
S. Fletcher/I. trachtman/E. Presiado/B. Hom/A. Tran (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Tomkinson/E. Power/J. Santoro/E. Bulanti/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Tinsley-Green/L. Summers/R. Amstutz/A. Rhymes/W. Canale (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Bogart/E. Smith/S. Kong/G. Francis/K. Kim (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Greenway/S. Mazrimas/D. Okhremtchuk/A. Spowart/C. Pantega (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. snyder/j. rone/L. Markworth/B. Wieczorek/C. Miner (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
G. Visser/J. Jaber/A. Tuttle/S. Kjeldgaard/E. Hsieh (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
L. Latham/E. Lazarus/A. Hodge/T. Lakes/C. Kuzela (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. Lloyd/D. DeFrancisci/C. Hesby/E. Miyasaki/E. Scheuer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
N. Ahadian/M. Neibert/E. Melroy/D. Gallagher/N. Ames (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
F. Ruane/K. Malouf/G. Walsh/M. Gaehwiler/A. Batinovich (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
A. Jelalian/Z. Brickley/E. Weix/S. Huebner/R. Peterkofsky (Cox)
 
41 Mens Frosh 4x+
14
42 Womens Frosh 4x+
14
43 Mens Inclusive 2x
0
44 Womens Inclusive 2x
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change