USRowing Southwest Youth Championship

  • May 3, 2019 To May 5, 2019
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 3, 2019
1 MV8+ Mens Varsity 8+
15
2 WV8+ Womens Varsity 8+
14
3 WN4X+ Womens Novice 4x+
14
4 WJV8+ Womens JV 8+
12
5 MJV8+ Mens JV 8+
10
6 WFr8+ Womens Frosh 8+
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Corson/M. Blazej Moore/E. Lynch/B. Borcherds/S. Cortez/L. Morton/J. Weller/Z. Tseng/L. LaBang (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Ray/L. Crook/L. Niethammer/A. Minney/M. Methner/E. Walters/K. Kreutz/O. Zanni/C. Prahl (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
V. Gaggia/D. Grant/A. Brown/V. Morris/C. Hottinger/A. Stadtmiller/L. Heine-Van Fossen/K. Godwin/T. Denger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Smart/E. Sutro/E. Dunmire/I. Zvanut/J. Lermusiaux/C. Auran/J. Halberstadt/G. Mormorunni/I. Micucci (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Zollman/S. Lavin/K. Odeen/J. Smith/F. Rowerdink/K. Galvin/T. Emmel/L. Graves/E. Stevenson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Tomkinson/J. Santoro/I. Consavari/E. Bulanti/E. Lawrence/M. Rice/G. Reich/E. Power/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Bogart/E. Smith/S. Kong/G. Francis/G. Kennedy/D. DeFrancisci/M. Stone/E. Miyasaki/E. Scheuer (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Carter/E. Monfredini/C. Robinson/I. Tilles/M. Veatch/V. O'Brien/T. Miller/E. Francis/A. Giovannelli (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
G. Visser/G. Maisto/J. Jaber/A. Tuttle/S. Kjeldgaard/S. Luedorf/A. Marandas/E. Meagher/M. Aaronson (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
E. Robinson/Z. Mitchell/N. White/C. Harte/N. Beban/S. Patchen/R. Osa/C. Schmitt/S. Cole (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
C. Kuzela/R. Monsour/E. Lawson/E. Lazarus/K. Kent/L. Crikelair/R. Lacques/C. Aguilar/A. Hodge (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
A. Ha/R. Carrillo/S. Wilkison/n. marciano/E. Stockton/I. Vartanian/E. Nesbitt/P. Cagle/S. Stedfield (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Dow/E. Bogomilsky/A. Fairlie/M. Allison/J. Worrall/E. Chu/E. Olson/M. John/J. Oliver (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Jelalian/E. Weix/E. Matambanadzo/L. fogel/I. Capelli/S. Moros/s. schmitz/M. Zwicker/R. Peterkofsky (Cox)
 
7 MN4+ Mens Novice 4+
22
8 M1X Mens 1x
21
9 Wlt2X Womens Ltwt 2x
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
I. Osborne/M. Kriemler
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
M. Gallagher/G. Twitchell
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
V. Jameson/M. Oliver
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
G. Bracken/J. Kaplan
 
    Delta Sculling Center (A)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
M. Ommen/C. Thorne
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Burnham/E. Scales
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Milligan/A. Aritharan
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Van Grol/V. Cocotis
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
M. Ma/N. Herrera-Ross
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
L. Howe/T. Lee
 
    RowLA (A)
A. Trendel/T. Welch
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
O. Bolitho/C. Kates
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Clancy/L. Clancy/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
B. Mayo-Shanahan/A. Vergara
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Lair/J. Lee
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Sweeny/H. Wolthuis
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
A. Hooks/E. Weingarten
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (B)
E. Vermillion/E. Mesalic
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
C. Duan/N. Schwartz
 
10 MFr8+ Mens Frosh 8+
16
11 WN4+ Womens Novice 4+
25
    Artemis Rowing (A)
A. Serdar-Espinoza/S. Violich/M. Wootton/S. Richards/R. Kerwin (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Aurora/B. Borcherds/M. Blazej Moore/Z. Tseng/L. LaBang (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
R. Helder/K. Phipps/S. Fary/G. Jones/S. Auban (Cox)
 
    Empire Rowing (A)
K. Blake/J. Ramos/E. Santos/A. Cuevas/V. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Warren/B. Pearlman/M. Monson/S. Perry/G. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Scott/A. Chen/A. Nugent/M. Baker/L. Salam (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Brockman/G. De Vita/M. Alioto-Pier/L. Smith/A. Odland (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Siroky/K. Blackman/R. Lande/S. Prestine/K. Ortega Hoefner (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Joyce/M. Seybold/M. Tesdall/A. Zieper/C. Cornman (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Ward/D. Boyse/S. Salesky/A. Inzunza/L. Collantes (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Manka/A. Ford/E. Hall/A. Garvisch/A. Rhymes (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
E. Glick-Scroggins/G. Murphy/A. Quach/H. Lardizabal/N. Kim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Sirmon/A. Dulski/G. Hinckley/K. Wallace/K. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Altasserre/V. Alexander/A. Cramer/V. O'Brien/A. Giovannelli (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Burke/T. Robinson/F. Colby/S. Ericsson/B. Robinson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Larson/K. Hullinger/K. Jackson/N. Pinckney/N. Ames (Cox)
 
    Sweetwater Rowing (A)
K. Williams/E. Lopez/S. Bayas/P. Magtoto/E. Reyes (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
O. Haug/S. Porter/M. Wingate/L. Day/P. Herrera (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Estrada-Codding/M. Taualii/R. Ortega Rico/N. Stehly/C. Diamond-Pott (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
K. Choe/K. Garald/M. Lux/G. Peterson/g. o'neill (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
E. Kuehler/L. Niven/F. Reuter/C. Patrick/H. Galusha (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. Lloyd/M. Stone/S. Huebner/Z. Brickley/J. Huebner (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (C)
A. Arias/A. Johnson/R. Brush/M. Brennan/A. Mullin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
N. Zikria/D. Wohlfarth/K. Jaber Worley/N. Thind/i. Schirrecker (Cox)
 
12 M3V8+ Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
10
13 M4V8+ Mens 4th Varsity 8+
11
14 W3V8+ Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
11
15 W4V8+ Womens 4th Varsity 8+
8
16 MN4X+ Mens Novice 4x+
14
    Artemis Rowing (A)
A. Velasco/J. Tiffin/C. Fritz/I. Bamberger/N. Copeland (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Stromberg/G. Tierney/T. Bell/S. Packman/T. Rhoades (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
J. Cahill/N. Jones/Z. Bort/T. Davis/A. Saltzman (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
E. Soto-Hall/M. Marsh/J. Gold/R. Andicochea/J. Fung (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
D. Khan/E. Cusack/B. Turner/A. Achcharf/L. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
S. Stone/R. Martin/P. Fedorovsky/E. Ramirez/A. Tran (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
W. Hohle/O. Sharp-Biggs/P. Canale/T. Antonelli/G. Husary (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
C. Ebel/F. Banbury/M. Onaga/A. Baasandorj/W. Klunder (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Kawaja/C. Mahoney/C. Brahana/C. Vaksman/A. Gupta (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Organez/K. Rashid/R. Sookprasert/K. Bee/L. Carner (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
T. Kufasimes/S. Grimenstein/J. Spellman/B. Porter/P. Herrera (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
O. Morgan/G. Malek/P. ZEIGLER/D. Westland/M. Blush (Cox)
 
    Channel Islands Rowing Club (B)
M. McCoy/C. Reithmayr/J. Vozovoy/C. Coburn/H. Forster (Cox)/
 
17 W1X Womens 1x
19
18 Mlt2X Mens Ltwt 2x
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
R. Kasow/M. Martinez
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Whipple/G. Dyce
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Blair/K. Bolosan
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
P. Albrecht/H. Zeigler
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Johnston/N. Shapiro
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
H. Aguon/B. Boehlecke
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/Z. Friedrichs
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Murnin/Q. Do
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Freedman/J. Goldman
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Craft/J. Banta
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
N. Cours/A. Bhatia
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
N. Rao/A. Newman/
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Franceschi/D. Forsman
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
B. Pineda Gibson/S. Silberstein
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
M. Willer/M. Huo
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Rinetti/O. Ross-Majeske
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Karleskind/E. Karleskind
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Boxwell/I. Gossard
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Jovanovic-Hacon/B. Stehlik
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
C. Donley/R. Chaffee
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
D. Tofer/K. Lynch
 
19 Mlt4+ Mens Ltwt 4+
14
20 W4X Womens 4x
37
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
T. Killoren/K. Liddle/E. Steely/M. Schwartz
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Plowman/M. Frye/S. Harris/T. Kempf
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
G. Bracken/A. Hooks/E. Weingarten/J. Kaplan
 
    Capital Crew (A)
C. McTygue/E. Struble/M. Griffin/M. McManus
 
    Channel Islands Rowing Club (A)
K. Haman/S. Schalk/K. Givvin/M. Long
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Combs/N. Schmitt/H. Malinovsky/L. Froelich
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
M. Schulz/A. Backes/M. Ommen/C. Thorne
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Barry/M. Gold/L. Brandmeyer/A. Benson
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Delaney/N. Huget/I. Berner/T. Heyl
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Cuneo/L. Rockwell/a. kyncl/C. Silvestre
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Bird/M. MacKenzie/G. Babin/P. Bryant
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Anderson/N. Loram/A. Haggarty/E. McGill
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Kennedy/A. Abramson/K. Junge/C. Wolfcale
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Schwartz/H. Mead/L. Howe/T. Lee
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
N. Rowe/J. Ozeir/E. Morlan/E. McCallin
 
    RowLA (A)
A. Trendel/S. Stewart/J. Lopez/I. Soto
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Ashton-Borrego/N. Kuehn/A. Pena/L. Barrow/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
A. Rolfness/M. Bocker/Y. Wu/B. Mayo-Shanahan
 
    Utah Crew (A)
T. Volmrich/C. Cornell/S. Koutrouba/J. Lee
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Vettese/B. Scherdorf/Z. Seely/C. McClain
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
M. Bode/Z. Wasson/R. Rainney/G. Magnoni
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
H. Anderson/A. Edison/T. Mcmahon/A. Lucero-Dorst
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
S. Seymens/R. Weissman/A. Remler/E. MacRae
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
C. Rinkle/C. Bernal/M. Milligan/I. Johnson
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
I. Secor/l. beehler/f. batstone/M. Nadeau
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
S. Fletcher/A. Didier/C. Motherway/C. weber
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
L. Hoidn/C. Costello/C. Duan/N. Schwartz
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
F. Rowe/N. Arzbaecher/L. Taylor-Hunt/N. Benedict
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
E. Sipe/P. Lipsie/M. Siddiqui/H. Wolthuis
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
A. Lambert-Mullen/G. Rovetti/H. Doyle/N. Friesenhahn
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (C)
A. Gilad/L. Schouten/C. Raedeker/K. Kikon-Sautman
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (C)
J. GENOVESE/K. Stephens/N. Weber/L. Ewanick
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
K. Holterman/M. Williams/R. Golchin/G. Mahoney
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (D)
S. Moats/R. Pierce/N. Van der Poel/A. Lechuga
 
21 M2- Mens 2-
15
22 Wlt4+ Womens Ltwt 4+
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
Z. Wasson/M. Bode/M. Schwartz/G. Magnoni/R. Chung (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
V. Jameson/M. Oliver/M. Weber/A. Prendes/A. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Ruttan/K. Niethammer/E. Hartman/G. Kinsella/N. Djordjevic (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Kemble/G. Griffen/L. Lechman/M. Kuzela/S. Hager (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
I. Camerino/E. Scales/C. Burnham/R. Hobbs/S. Papini (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Cetin/A. Le Bars/M. Akyildiz/K. Myers/E. SMYERS (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Cecchin/L. Wanninger/J. Kruse/C. Yoon/C. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Cuneo/Z. Morgan/T. Fox/C. Milosevic/E. Keith (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Cooper/S. Klein/L. Haller/A. MacDonald/A. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
T. Wilhelm/H. Do/A. Hom/M. Beale/A. Yang (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Dolcini/L. Poehlmann/M. Popielak/E. Keefer/M. Stearns (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
N. Herrera-Ross/L. Mcleod/M. Ma/A. Bluey/N. Kim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Morgan/I. Wang/C. Wright/I. Sauter/S. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Mchale/A. Choi/L. Hanneken/E. Langworthy/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Escudero/C. Phipps/K. Holterman/R. Golchin/i. azadi (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Erb/M. Hull/O. Bolitho/C. Kates/M. Rott (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Lair/S. Combs/A. Laufer/C. Kim/H. Lebold (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
A. Kringle/E. Sasse/A. Potter/B. Sweeny/H. Wolthuis (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
O. Harrison/A. Larson/K. Purandare/G. MacLean/B. Tung (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
K. Sarica/E. Roemer/N. Hudiel/G. Lee/J. Covin (Cox)
 
23 M4X Mens 4x
25
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. West/J. Kuzdovich/H. Sowle/B. Stimpson
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Rowland/G. Resley/J. Gilligan/A. Edwin
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
L. Holscher/P. Albrecht/K. Lynch/H. Zeigler
 
    Capital Crew (A)
P. McIntee/J. Skarr/D. Haberman/R. Stalker
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. Eppolito/A. Mericle/N. Hansen/D. Brown
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
A. Fata/J. Printup/W. Wilson/N. McDonald
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Chait-walter/A. Mathison/C. DeRudder/I. Medina
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
W. Harlan/R. Morgan/A. Brianti/C. Mordecai
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Ljunggren/W. Olson/M. Rosen-Syrrist/M. Carlson/
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Tonda/O. Barnaal/J. Garner/G. Grover
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
J. McColm-de Jong/W. Roesler/J. Bolortoli/M. Kreutzelman
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
I. Almogy/G. Ramm/M. Willer/R. Krappe
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Rowe/E. MacIntosh/S. Bailey/R. Yancey
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Wohl/I. Oren-Naftalovich/R. Mamaghani/A. Linson
 
    Utah Crew (A)
D. Carlebach/W. Bielaczyc/G. Bustos/A. Jovanovic-Hacon
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
D. Bennett/I. Whipple/E. Hinshaw/G. Dyce
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
R. Sullivan/A. Patel/B. Blair/K. Bolosan
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
W. Kendall/R. Young/E. Graves/W. Mirner
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
C. Beason/H. Tavernetti/c. ela/D. Nyquist
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
K. Howe/A. Mahaffey/R. Schierle/M. Huo
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (C)
A. Frey/H. Nguyen/B. Nguyen/R. O'Sullivan
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (C)
H. Ingram/J. Slaybaugh/C. Parson/J. Church
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
N. Velazco/A. Geller/L. McGee/G. Morales
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
A. Kawaja/C. Mahoney/S. Lerrick/A. Cho
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (D)
J. Blecherman/A. Guslani/N. Pazmino/N. Panaccione
 
24 W2- Womens 2-
22
25 M2N8+ Mens 2nd Novice 8+
9
26 W2N8+ Womens 2nd Novice 8+
9
27 MN8+ Mens Novice 8+
13
28 W2X Womens 2x
31
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Harris/I. Plowman
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
D. Brattesani/A. Lange
 
    Channel Islands Rowing Club (A)
K. Haman/S. Schalk/
 
    Delta Sculling Center (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Connor/K. McKenzie
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
A. Backes/M. Schulz
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Sanchez/I. Camerino
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Batch/G. MacKinlay
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Guild/M. Glantz
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
S. Fletcher/A. Didier
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Daane/N. Gavriloff
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/e. ulitsky
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Schwartz/H. Mead
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Table Mountain Rowing Club (A)
A. Hoff/E. Bizjak
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Guitard/K. Schneider/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
A. Rolfness/M. Bocker
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
E. Gossard/K. Uthoff
 
    Utah Crew (A)
C. Cornell/T. Volmrich
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
Z. Seely/C. McClain
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
M. Weber/A. Remler
 
    Delta Sculling Center (B)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
T. Le/E. Hallman
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
J. GENOVESE/A. Haggarty
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
C. Costello/L. Hoidn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
S. Sharma/e. boyle/
 
    Utah Crew (B)
I. Fisher/E. Goldsmith
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (C)
K. Stephens/L. Ewanick
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
C. Taner/G. Mahoney
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (D)
C. Motherway/C. weber
 
29 MO4- Mens Open 4-
8
30 MV4+ Mens Varsity 4+
35
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. West/D. Bennett/H. Sowle/I. Whipple/S. Ruddick-Schulman (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
t. keating/E. Abraham/J. Backer/R. Robinson/C. Kinaan (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Van de Grift/C. McHugh/D. Szepesy/C. Janikowski/N. Smith (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
J. Maranghi/M. Collins/S. Singh/G. Giacotto/K. Putz (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Johnson/Q. Hurtley/I. Bohman/J. Hatcher/N. Sanduk (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
G. Kristof/G. Robinson/A. Fata/J. Printup/T. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Geller/L. McGee/N. Finley/N. Velazco/O. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Im/P. Matan/J. Waiss/D. Richiuso/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Mandossian/K. Ryan/L. Unkovic/E. Johnson/W. Zec (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Brau/J. Kagan/E. Sanders/L. Shoenberger/l. king (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Person/J. Ozaeta/C. Ras/G. Lewis/E. Dye (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Porter/P. Kinney/T. Anthony/J. Buscaglio/A. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
N. Rao/J. Magliaro/D. Mangtani/R. Dahlgren/A. Riviello (Cox)/
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Forsman/W. Watson/L. MacKinney/M. Neufeld/R. Demsher (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
J. McColm-de Jong/A. Lai/k. good/W. Roesler/L. Vieira (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Stoddard/A. Banis/M. Boranian/R. Tripp/E. Romero (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
T. Zarobell/W. Margulis/J. Strayer/O. Strayer/C. Flor (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarthy/Z. Vachal/M. krneta/C. Bottomley/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Niklov/O. Barandas/N. Yelle/A. Bagatelos/M. Verbrugge (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Axford/c. coy/J. Hankee/B. Ball/J. Lobo (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
J. Hickey/N. Love/N. Kostanecki/B. Burke/C. Francesconi (Cox)
 
    Table Mountain Rowing Club (A)
E. Mills/J. Appleby/W. Doornbos/T. Rohwer/R. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
I. Thomas/E. Chowdhary/J. Fastre/W. Martin/A. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
A. Frey/R. O'Sullivan/H. Nguyen/T. Rubino/N. Raimi (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
J. Ranker/E. Morris/S. Scotti/C. Gaylord/C. Trumbull (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
J. Koen/N. Fontana/G. Babalis/J. DeBoskey/J. Partridge (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. GOSMAN/M. Wagner/J. Giebler/s. gregoire/T. Folsom (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (B)
E. Saunders/C. Xie/J. Ifcher/I. Tronstad/K. Coderre (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Young/R. Reid/T. Thompson/A. Simpson/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Roizen/K. Martin/G. Holm/J. Saroni
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
N. Hills/M. Fisher/G. Le Meur/S. Sofman/A. Kapsack (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
H. Gray/A. Champion/G. Scheibler/M. McInerney/N. Ahadian (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (B)
W. Schulte/S. Steed/G. White/W. Jacquin/L. May (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
H. Mills/J. Stauffer/J. Gunderman/C. sharp/G. Perozzi (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
K. Tchakmakjian/D. Jarotzky/C. Noga/J. Fairbanks/J. Fu (Cox)
 
31 WN8+ Womens Novice 8+
13
32 Wlt8+ Womens Ltwt 8+
10
33 Mlt8+ Mens Ltwt 8+
14
34 M3N8+ Mens 3rd Novice 8+
6
35 W3N8+ Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
36 WV4+ Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Wickers/T. Killoren/L. Paddison/K. Liddle/R. Chung (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Kikon-Sautman/L. Schouten/A. Remler/E. MacRae/J. Pullin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Costamagna/M. Javidan/T. Robinson/P. Thrams/N. Shultz (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Ewart/A. Scherer/S. Cleaver/C. Hannon/S. Emrani (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Combs/L. Froelich/N. Schmitt/H. Malinovsky/S. Hager (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Brandmeyer/M. Gold/H. Maxson/A. Benson/S. Papini (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Rohloff/P. Knudsen/S. Kaufman/N. Huget/C. Bohn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Gebbie/J. Camahort/C. Atkeson/E. Gardner/E. Bradish (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Drandell/J. Duckworth/S. Fry/L. Rosen/C. Cowan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Jarvis/C. Hyde/M. Meskis/O. Krum/P. Cagle (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Stephens/N. Weber/S. Fletcher/A. Didier/c. esparza (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Deely/S. Lourens/E. Waterbury/H. Cooper/A. Kern (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
L. Simmons/L. McSweeney/G. Murphy/E. Glick-Scroggins/N. Kim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Rausser/B. O'Kelly/E. Lewerenz/C. Fagg/S. Covin (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Cross/E. Carman/M. Moreland/C. Jacuzzi/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowson/A. Adamchak/S. Lahham/J. Aubert/K. Leones (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Peltier/A. Koros/S. Linhares/M. Mulkerrins/S. Cullinan (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
E. Goldsmith/D. Carter/I. Fisher/S. Koutrouba/H. Lebold (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
K. Klassen/M. Vettese/B. Scherdorf/E. Sasse/A. Kringle (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
T. Delaney/T. Heyl/O. Rubin/J. Conlisk/A. Bergkamp (Cox)
 
37 WO4- Womens Open 4-
10
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Bode/Z. Wasson/R. Rainney/G. Magnoni
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
H. Anderson/N. Friesenhahn/A. Lambert-Mullen/A. Edison
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Weissman/M. Frye/S. Seymens/T. Kempf
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Koldinger/M. Struble/E. Butler/S. Burrows
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
R. Wright/C. Onyia/J. de Merlier/N. Nejad
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Ferron/K. Mullin/S. Byrne/R. Chaver
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Fuller/A. Platt/M. McGuinness/C. Baskin
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Kelly/L. Lier/F. Ljunggren/S. Martin
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Christensen/I. Hales/N. Verani/K. Chung
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. O'Bresly/K. Pope/P. Smith/H. Reichel
 
38 M2X Mens 2x
32
    Artemis Rowing (A)
R. Kasow/M. Martinez
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Kuzdovich/B. Stimpson
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Rowland/G. Resley
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
T. Millar/D. Tofer
 
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Sert/N. Garcia
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
G. Robinson/N. McDonald
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Chait-walter/I. Medina
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. McCulley/D. Blake
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Sanders/L. Shoenberger
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Hoffman/T. Vaske
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
M. Kreutzelman/S. Silberstein
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Massullo/S. Mumtaz
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
T. Zarobell/L. Rouquette
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
I. Almogy/R. Krappe
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Niklov/O. Barandas
 
    Table Mountain Rowing Club (A)
T. Rohwer/W. Doornbos
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
D. Mayo-Shanahan/J. Rolfness
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. Grimenstein/E. Johnson
 
    Utah Crew (A)
E. Chowdhary/J. Fastre
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
M. Camp/C. Fritz
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
E. Hinshaw/D. Bennett
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
C. Roth/M. Stein
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
W. Kendall/R. Young
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
J. Loebl/A. Johnson
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (B)
A. Fata/J. Printup
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Mathison/C. DeRudder
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
R. Schierle/G. Ramm
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
S. Yendes/S. Sethi
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
c. ela/G. Abee
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
A. Mahaffey/K. Howe
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (D)
J. Blecherman/N. Panaccione
 
39 Mens Frosh 4+
14
40 Womens Frosh 4+
20
41 Mens Frosh 4x+
14
    Artemis Rowing (A)
I. Bamberger/J. Silbert/N. Copeland/C. Fritz
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Stromberg/G. Tierney/T. Bell/S. Packman
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
T. Munks/J. Slaybaugh/C. Perkins/J. Teetsel
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Clayton/M. Rosello/J. Jaussi/J. Flinders
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
R. Leavitt/K. Pegg/G. Ashley-Wieners/Z. Castel
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
B. Barnes/B. Zituni/D. Stradtman/R. Murray
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Cruz/A. Geller/C. Hemmings/J. Cassel
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Stubbs/J. Renner/A. Smith/G. Ross/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Turner/J. Mehler/S. Van Hooser/C. Ingoldsby
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. Canale/W. Hohle/O. Sharp-Biggs/H. Wilson
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Kawaja/C. Vaksman/S. Baytan/N. Pazmino
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Hays/N. Rogers/S. Trbovic/C. McBride/
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
E. Glover/I. Gaber/J. Jessup/J. Root
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
T. Griffin/m. boykin/G. Furgis/K. Price
 
42 Womens Frosh 4x+
14
    Artemis Rowing (A)
A. Tristram/M. Wootton/S. Violich/H. Doyle
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Corson/L. Morton/E. Lynch/S. Cortez
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Dexter/M. Methner/N. Shield/E. Walters
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. Hottinger/D. Grant/V. Morris/A. Brown
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
E. Vermillion/M. Gonzalez/T. McSwain/Y. Thorne
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Griffin/S. Macklin/S. Hutchings/E. Chiu
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Galvin/K. Odeen/G. Bland/E. Nesbitt
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
S. Fletcher/I. trachtman/E. Presiado/B. Hom
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Phipps/P. Whittle/E. Luo-Wimmer/C. Lee
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
A. Vergara/A. Cates/E. Conway/B. Mayo-Shanahan
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
A. Edison/T. Mcmahon/G. Griffin/S. Richards
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
Z. Tseng/M. Blazej Moore/B. Borcherds/J. Weller
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
C. Kuzela/K. Godwin/E. Lawson/L. Heine-Van Fossen
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
A. Ha/M. Williams/K. Yang/J. Karp
 
43 Mens Inclusive 2x
0
44 Womens Inclusive 2x
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change