USRowing Northwest Youth Championships

  • May 17, 2019 To May 19, 2019
  • sprint
  • Vancouer Lake
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 17, 2019
1 8:00 AM Mens Varsity 8+
6
2 Womens Varsity 8+
7
3 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
4 Womens 2 Ltwt 2x
6
5 Mens Novice 4+
19
6 Mens Varsity 1x
16
7 Womens Varsity 1x
14
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
m. moses
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Jensen
 
    Duwamish Rowing Club (A)
R. Delora
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
E. McGregor
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Jones
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Clark
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
L. Greening
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Winslow
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
O. Peterson
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
R. Wilder
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
M. Conaty
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
K. Edwards
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
s. bailey
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Scott
 
8 Mens Ltwt 2x
13
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. McCarty/B. Connor/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
N. Stenchever/L. Young
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
Z. Gavin/D. Weaver
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
T. Anderson-Cleveland/A. Bishop Martin
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
I. Beremski/W. Hathaway
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Lindauer/M. Vail
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
E. Eykel/C. Grothen
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. McCleary/M. Bertrand
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
P. Nichols/L. Bell
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
R. Luthra/N. Schliesman
 
    Seattle Scullers (A)
A. Brown/G. Maggiore
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Lafayette/B. Fox
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
M. Mills/J. Boyle
 
9 Mens 2 Ltwt 2x
10
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
B. Edwards/B. DeLoach
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
C. Pusztai/J. Kester
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Smith/D. Cope
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Schwartz/I. Lloyd-Jones
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
c. lee/H. Jensen
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
K. Rockwell/I. Kahn
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
W. Catlin/G. Lucier
 
    Seattle Scullers (A)
E. Shoemaker/G. Romero
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Kim/T. Bate
 
    Rogue Rowing (B)
A. Coons/E. Frank
 
10 Mens Varsity 2-
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
O. Livengood/C. Johnston
 
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
D. Kelly/J. Rutschow
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
W. Carr/G. Day
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Staley/W. MacCormack
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Altucher/S. Hatcher
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Ramstad/C. Sabiers
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
J. Romano/M. Buffett
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
R. Wallace/S. Powell
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Kinsel/C. Franklin
 
    Seattle Scullers (A)
D. Lavery/O. Cole
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Maxwell/S. Nystrom Costales
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Hichens/A. Teachout/
 
11 Mens 2 Varsity 2-
8
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. Hong/B. Lees
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
J. Sandmeier/T. Wagner
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
J. jordaan/C. Webb
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
P. Miles/T. Kessel
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
J. Liu/J. Berger
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
J. Farnham/J. Sniezek
 
    Seattle Scullers (B)
G. Diaz/A. Anandam
 
12 Womens Novice 4+
17
13 Womens Varsity 2-
10
14 Womens 2 Varsity 2-
2
15 Mens Ltwt 8+
4
16 Womens Ltwt 8+
5
17 Mens Varsity 4x
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
N. Faust/C. Lindquist/B. Cohen/W. Sewell
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Navarre/L. Mazikowski/N. Thomas/T. Bailey
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Mansker/G. Busch/A. Lopez/C. Bourget
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Collet/S. Fleckenstein/S. Swett/W. Wilhere
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
N. Mishler/T. Turner/H. Fulton/D. Weaver
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Edwards/C. Bianco/S. Riley/H. Wilken
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Royer/c. Sylvia/R. Hammon III/S. Wiley
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
C. Park/C. Crotty/C. Butler/N. Moss
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
E. Glassy/B. Sandow/J. Hubbert/C. Sanford
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Kinsel/S. Peck/R. Luthra/C. van Egmond
 
    Seattle Scullers (A)
M. Heid/J. Couwenberg/A. Russell/D. Hissong
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
J. Pfaefflin Bounds/A. Maxwell/E. Routley/T. Parsons
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Sonnenberg/K. Cassidy/H. White/A. Garrison
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Ormseth/N. Winkler/B. Hichens/O. Hichens/
 
18 Womens Varsity 4x
16
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
G. Graves/K. Kelly/R. Bellscheidt/m. moses
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
c. rogers/R. Tao/E. Wolfe/I. Szigeti
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Baker/E. Lewis/K. Hashberger/E. Jones
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Meyer/S. Westlund/C. Widzgowski/M. Wellnitz
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Copeland/E. Milan/A. Amarnath/M. Wang
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
K. Regello/M. Kellar/S. Ames/S. McLeod
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Wright/A. Merrifield/E. Nemeth/C. Hart
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
A. Sutton/G. Gustafson/U. McMurray/S. Fleming
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Redmond/S. Wilken/R. Whittington/M. Beremski
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Stamatoyannopoulos/A. Small/T. McLaughlin/M. Forehand
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
E. Mazurkiewicz/R. Hopper/N. Winters/A. STEARNS
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
K. Vasey/R. Wilder/C. Bowland/A. Kirschel
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
l. gauvin/G. Connell/M. Wellman/C. Lindsay
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
K. Edwards/M. Straub/L. Bilafer/E. Andrews
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
H. Carl/A. Robinson/B. Lash/D. Berryman
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Bricker/M. Cassidy/G. Dojan/C. Scott
 
19 Mens Ltwt 1x
16
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
B. DeLoach
 
    Clam Island Rowing (A)
M. Nielson/
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
N. Garofalo
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
F. Vanneste
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
T. Anderson-Cleveland
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
M. Zimmermann
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Leebrick
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
C. Grothen
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
P. Nichols
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
H. Allison
 
    Seattle Scullers (A)
E. Shoemaker
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
S. Kaelin
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Sonnenberg
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Teachout/
 
    Renton Rowing Center (B)
E. Eykel
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
G. Lucier
 
20 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
10
21 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
20
    Duwamish Rowing Club (A)
E. Jones/B. Hopkins
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
S. Kaplan-Zenk/M. Cole
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
C. Flanagan/E. Roberti
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Lewis/K. Hao
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Zepeda/C. Anderson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Redmond/K. Shaylitsa
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
A. Glenn/M. Ovesen
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
G. Brem/A. Sarmiento Velasco
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Feustel/E. Doddridge
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
M. McKinley/I. Peters
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. St John/A. Deligan
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
A. Edwards/I. Tripuraneni
 
    Lakeside School (B)
Z. Egan/M. Woldetensae
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
H. Sasse/M. Berthon Snell
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B)
A. Haddock/E. Yeigh
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (B)
M. Wellman/M. Frauenheim
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
R. Droubay/A. Palena
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (B)
L. Campbell/M. Mills
 
    Lakeside School (C)
T. Singh/C. Patrick
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (C)
V. Bloom/C. Showalter
 
22 Mens 2 Novice 4+
23
23 Womens Novice 2x
36
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Boden/A. Nemeth
 
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
B. White/J. Wass de Czege
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
V. Brohard/K. Wilger
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
R. Duran/H. Stively
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Molieri/M. Ahmed
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Eck/J. DeTuerk
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Garrett/A. Shatz-Muzaffarr
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Colvin/M. Tuley
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Gavin/J. Lord-Krause
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
O. Kunaschk/M. Rairdin
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Herbig/O. Sloma
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
G. Benevento/A. Lobanov
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Gimbel-Sherr/B. Foss-Roos
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
R. Hopper/E. Gage
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. Moranetz/L. Loos
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Spillers/M. Bojanic
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
F. Dickey/L. Brecht
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
A. Tilghman/M. Moody
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
K. Holleman/K. Abshire
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
M. Albers/R. Buckholz
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
A. Dorn/R. Schachter
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
K. Gellatly/S. Wang
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
M. Vaeth/K. Austin
 
    Lakeside School (B)
B. Yang/H. Lam
 
    North Cascades Crew (B)
M. Shumway/I. Thorensen
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
G. Maynard/K. Quesnel
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
I. Evans/G. Gailey
 
    Renton Rowing Center (B)
E. Anderson/L. Hegenderfer
 
    Rogue Rowing (B)
H. Karrigan/A. Reynolds
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (B)
R. McNally/E. Bollich
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (B)
D. Case/G. Perry
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
H. Woods/S. Jammal
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (C)
J. Valverde/A. Angelo
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
E. Abbenhaus/G. Tedder
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
T. Derwin/J. Ortega
 
    Renton Rowing Center (D)
J. Fiorini-Wirick/J. Smith-Veiga
 
24 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
14
25 Mens Youth 4x+
6
26 Womens Youth 4x+
6
27 Mens Novice 2x
30
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
B. Edwards/S. Grant
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Shoup/L. Bessler
 
    Duwamish Rowing Club (A)
A. Gastmans-Baynes/J. Camarillo
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
A. Held/H. Sharp
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Danks/A. Hayes
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
C. Leeper/H. Elassal
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
R. Johnson/M. Maheshwari
 
    Lakeside School (A)
D. Kurlander/A. Jaff
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Hunter/M. Barnes
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
B. Nickolson/Z. Harper-Smith
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
K. Spurgeon/S. Sutton
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
L. Britten/L. Sawicki
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Vanderbilt/S. Black
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
H. Kosiara/J. Matter
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Pompermayer/C. Pohlmann
 
    Seattle Scullers (A)
W. Cicero/N. Alinger
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
G. Chrissopoulos/B. Simic
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
L. Cain/E. Ormseth/
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
K. Robinson/A. Dick
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
l. murdach/C. Jones
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
C. Dembowski/N. Killian
 
    Lakeside School (B)
S. Kelleran/W. Fang
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
H. Williams/K. Vogan
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B)
A. Haas/G. Schoewe
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (B)
D. Olukoya/I. Miller
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
W. Catlin/O. Stover
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
C. Thorpe/J. Cummings/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
A. Howe/A. Brooks
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (C)
O. Kane/S. Taylor
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (D)
W. Isaacson/F. Vanneste
 
28 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
15
29 Womens 2 Novice 4+
21
30 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
16
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
D. Carmody/S. Grant
 
    Duwamish Rowing Club (A)
A. Gastmans-Baynes/J. Camarillo
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Davis/A. Winstead-Coby
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Schwartz/H. Wilken
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
A. Grette/K. Venning
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
D. Camargo-Garcia/D. Pruin
 
    Seattle Scullers (A)
J. Couwenberg/G. Romero
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Burris/B. Dage
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Rosen/R. O'Meara/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
B. O'Sullivan/P. Dean
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (B)
L. Getzin/Z. Harper-Smith
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B)
J. Sandmeier/T. Wagner
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
T. Kessel/M. Shum
 
    Seattle Scullers (B)
J. Noble/D. Lavery
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
J. Kyles/B. Van Buren/
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (C)
S. Riley/O. Kane
 
31 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
7
32 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
9
33 Mens Novice 4x+
21
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
W. Siebert/L. Collins/D. Hammel/L. Reinders/J. Hummel (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
l. murdach/p. murdach/I. Sotomayor/C. Jones/R. Rosales (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Black/J. Johansen/B. Cote/B. Needham/K. Cormick (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Blumenzweig/E. Blankenship/J. Rasmussen-Thuma/l. wilcox/J. Breedlove (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Wages/G. Croteau/P. Gaedeke/D. Peters/A. Manternach (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Cho/L. Li/E. Lopez Dalla Nora/C. Huang/C. Sun (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
p. wilcynski/E. Richardson/C. Brown/M. Meinzinger/E. Van Loo (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Doster/C. Matheson/M. Barnes/B. Burtner/W. Chramiec (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
L. Britten/L. Sawicki/G. Schoewe/A. Haas/O. Kane (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Yi/J. Powell/K. McAuliffe/K. Hansen/O. Fialkow (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
A. Collins/C. Tucker/C. Wedig/A. McCleary/A. Marvin (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
V. Puri/B. Hobbs/S. Rempe/N. Nair/M. Schrider (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
H. Kosiara/J. Matter/D. Olukoya/I. Miller/K. MARGARITIS (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. TENNESEN/N. Ferrero/E. Pompermayer/C. Pohlmann/W. Catlin (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
L. Cain/A. Cummings/A. Holmes/E. Ormseth/L. Krikawa (Cox)/
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
E. Bunn/B. Nixon/S. Yanik/A. Dick/J. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
G. Austin/B. Sweeney/R. Zacks/A. Berman/L. Henry (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
R. Hooper/M. Ahari/M. Mankin/E. Reinhart/d. jarman (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
S. Hunter/A. Howe/W. Isaacson/K. Vogan/J. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
E. Hoag/E. Park/M. Trinh/A. Song/C. Lee (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
T. Seiwert/B. Reichert/J. Levin/S. Breedlove/M. Morrissey (Cox)
 
34 Womens Novice 8+
12
35 Mens Varsity 2x
17
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Tilbrook/O. Livengood
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Mazikowski/B. Parkins
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
J. Denney/G. Day
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Gonick/E. Thornton
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
N. Mishler/Z. Gavin
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
T. Jenson/A. Bishop Martin
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Altucher/S. Hatcher
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
O. Page-Kuhr/E. Ivashkin
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
J. Romano/M. Buffett
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Harnett/N. Dennehy
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
P. Connolly/C. van Egmond
 
    Seattle Scullers (A)
A. Russell/D. Hissong
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
J. Sherwood/M. Clauss
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Cassidy/H. White
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Ormseth/R. Petram/
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
D. Hutchings/I. VanEpps
 
36 Womens Varsity 2x
21
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Bellscheidt/H. White
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Jensen/B. Fehling
 
    Duwamish Rowing Club (A)
L. Glassley/R. Delora
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
A. Gupta/D. Sadahiro
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Weatherhogge/K. Hashberger
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Meyer/C. Widzgowski
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Foy/M. Konicke
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Copeland/E. Milan
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
K. Regello/S. McLeod
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Burtner/E. Jaudon
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
L. Greening/I. Janecek
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
C. Whelan/J. Whelan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Rodde/C. Rasmussen
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
N. Winters/O. Peterson
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
C. Bowland/A. Dreyer
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
M. Conaty/K. Sommerville
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
L. Bilafer/A. Charnyshou
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Beller/S. Bremer
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
K. Close/M. Rusnak
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Bricker/G. Dojan
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
H. Stoker/S. Bryan
 
37 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
6
38 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
12
39 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
11
40 Womens Ltwt 1x
11
41 Womens 2 Novice 8+
11
42 Mens Varsity 4+
15
43 Womens Varsity 4+
18
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Dymoke/R. Rosencrans/M. Stoehr/T. Longley/P. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
T. Jacobson/B. Fehling/O. Pineda/c. rogers/J. Wald (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Taylor/S. Morgan/J. Baker/J. Kirk/H. Swissa (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Garrison/L. Aronson/J. Bradburne/V. Ulm/L. Grim (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/I. Lysaker/I. Battistoni/M. Lambert/H. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Baker/E. Foy/C. Maurer/M. Konicke/A. Michie (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. Park/M. Wang/K. Wang/A. Amarnath/T. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Humphrey/H. Bennett/N. Clemans/O. Zilavy/R. Audejaitis (Cox)
 
    Northshore School District No. 417 (A)
E. Connors/H. Dillender/A. Egger/C. Schmitter/C. Harris (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Jaudon/A. Merrifield/E. Nemeth/C. Burtner/C. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Haddock/S. Wilken/A. Winslow/E. Yeigh/O. Kane (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Paulus/S. Washburn/P. Illingworth/A. Bennion/S. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
O. Lawson/P. Korn/H. Belli/S. Cook/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Culbert/K. Snyder/A. Lalor/G. Epp/R. Sun (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Beller/D. Berryman/S. Bremer/A. Robinson/C. Bretschneider (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
P. Brose/s. bailey/D. Dobiash/N. Horton/A. Salazar (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Griffin/T. Patterson/K. Feustel/M. MacIntyre/S. Slayden (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
H. Stoker/S. Bryan/E. Perry/E. Welker/J. Lutz (Cox)
 
44 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
9
45 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
15
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Muir/J. Cross
 
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
D. Kelly/J. Rutschow
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Navarre/T. Bailey
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
W. Carr/H. Sharp
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Fleckenstein/S. Collet
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
H. Fulton/T. Turner
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Edwards/C. Bianco
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Houlihan/J. Litzinger
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
C. Park/C. Crotty
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Wylie/L. Bell
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
O. Rulyak/J. Dykema
 
    Seattle Scullers (A)
A. Brown/G. Maggiore
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Bretzing/K. Kolobovnikov
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
N. Winkler/O. Hichens/
 
46 Mens Novice 1x
20
47 Womens Novice 4x+
21
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Modarelli/A. Ackland/T. Weber/E. Weiss/M. Noel (Cox)
 
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
D. Richmond/J. Wass de Czege/K. Rutschow/O. Sherman/R. Milewski (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Buckholz/X. Choto-Mueller/V. Brohard/K. Wilger/C. Brown (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Gilbert/A. Mirick/G. Taylor/E. Evans/E. Kendall (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
J. Eid/E. Johnson/T. Miller/S. Beers/R. Reynolds (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Thomas/A. Schroeder/S. Milne/N. Dalmia/J. Tong (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
N. Bailey/E. Rowley/F. Owen/E. Scott/M. Barnes (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
K. Aspinall/A. van Dongen/I. Evans/G. Gailey/E. Sievers (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
K. Shaylitsa/G. Benevento/A. Lobanov/K. Whildin/M. kulkarni (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Schultz/A. Hinck/G. Gatmaytan/H. Toliver/L. Voorhees (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
J. Fiorini-Wirick/J. Smith-Veiga/E. Anderson/L. Hegenderfer/A. Marvin (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. Moranetz/L. Loos/M. Chamberland/R. Bare/A. McDougall (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
F. Dickey/L. Brecht/A. Gunderson/N. Conaty/M. Beer (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
T. Patterson/L. Coop/E. Doddridge/C. Cotton/S. Slayden (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Cain/T. Hu/R. Thompson/A. Kyles/S. Krikawa (Cox)/
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
K. Holleman/K. Abshire/G. Perry/M. Gauthier/J. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
A. Dorn/H. Woods/R. Schachter/S. Jammal/K. Richardson (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
S. Wilks/O. Schroeder/G. Best/S. Schwarzwalder/R. Yeung (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
G. Maynard/A. Herbig/O. Sloma/G. Tedder/J. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (B)
A. Reynolds/H. Karrigan/L. Ordway/L. Larsen/K. Vasey (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
M. Mansker/D. Delestine/N. Sharon/R. Law/A. Freeland (Cox)
 
48 Mens Ltwt 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Philip/E. Powers/S. Fleming/J. Palmer/S. Bloom (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
H. Yuen/J. Warn/I. Moon/J. Aldrich/I. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Dubiel/D. Shen/M. Crabs/B. Riley/A. Gold (Cox)
 
    Northshore School District No. 417 (A)
C. Nolan/N. Loutsis/C. Pavlovski/J. Kuang/C. Harris (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
L. Young/N. Stenchever/D. Cope/A. Smith/F. Vanneste (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
I. Beremski/M. Zimmermann/W. Hathaway/I. Lloyd-Jones/r. beard (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
R. Wiley/S. Williams/N. Pingul/N. Bernier/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. Bertrand/M. McCleary/K. Rockwell/A. Coons/E. Frank (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
P. Miles/S. Peck/H. Allison/N. Schliesman/L. Andrews (Cox)
 
49 Womens Ltwt 4+
9
50 Womens Inclusive 2x
0
51 Mens Inclusive 2x
0
52 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
11
53 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
10
54 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
11
55 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
15
    Duwamish Rowing Club (A)
E. White/O. Bettger
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Buysse/K. Dimaris
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
C. Maurer/C. Schubert
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Patrick/D. Zangari
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Clark/M. Key
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Wright/C. Hart
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
E. Schulz/E. Sirguy
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
U. McMurray/S. Fleming
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
R. Whittington/M. Beremski
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
E. Mazurkiewicz/A. STEARNS
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
L. Ellison-Meade/A. Prusko
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
T. Cravy/G. Connell
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Cole/E. Payne
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Griffin/M. MacIntyre
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
E. Perry/E. Welker
 
56 Mens 2 Novice 8+
11
57 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
11
58 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
7
59 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
6
60 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
3
61 Mens Novice 8+
10
62 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
14
63 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
3
64 Womens Novice 1x
13
65 Mens HS 8+
17
66 Womens HS 8+
14
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change