USRowing U17/U15 National Championships

  • Jun 1, 2019 To Jun 2, 2019
  • sprint

  • Camden County, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, June 2, 2019
0 U15 Events (1k Distance)
0
1 MU151x Mens U15 1x
18
2 WU151x Womens U15 1x
14
3 MU154+ Mens U15 4+
2
4 WU154+ Womens U15 4+
4
5 MU152x Mens U15 2x
9
6 WU152x Womens U15 2x
11
7 MU158+ Mens U15 8+
0
8 WU158+ Womens U15 8+
3
9 MU154x+ Mens U15 4x+
3
10 WU154x+ Womens U15 4x+
3
11 MU154x Mens U15 4x
5
12 WU154x Womens U15 4x
5
13 U17 Events (2k Distance)
0
13 MU171x Mens U17 1x
50
14 WU171x Womens U17 1x
35
15 MU172- Mens U17 2-
9
16 WU172- Womens U17 2-
7
17 MU172x Mens U17 2x
33
18 WU172x Womens U17 2x
22
19 MU174+ Mens U17 4+
21
20 WU174+ Womens U17 4+
18
21 MU174x Mens U17 4x
18
22 WU174X Womens U17 4x
21
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Weiser/K. Pikounis/A. Howell-Bey/A. Shackelford/
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
R. Furtaw/S. Alp/A. Erixxon/N. Margossian/
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
L. Hill/N. Ricci/K. Leininger/K. Leininger/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. MacNeal/K. Rapaglia/S. Rapaglia/S. Siegel/
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
P. Loh/M. McFadden/S. Sainato/H. Bates/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
J. Williams/A. Tucci/K. Smith/T. Goodman/
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
J. Zenner/R. Schechter/S. Mirkovic/H. Schmidt/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Spunberg/W. Adler/c. michailoff/M. Bidwell/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
I. DeLeo/A. Steinwachs/A. Koester/K. Bodor/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Anderson/K. Disbrow/A. Groseclose/E. Arnason/
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Fourney/J. Eattock/M. Stack/E. Donoghue/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Kim/J. Pitell/C. Sauer-Cook/E. Sokulski/
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
C. Curri/A. Robb/N. Earnhardt/K. Messick/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Hua/L. Lee/A. Thomas/N. Lee/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Loney/K. George/O. Gialdo/K. Schaefer/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
J. O'Meara/C. Adams/J. Mantione/H. Prichard/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
L. Gilbert/E. Whitney/S. Jassal/A. Beekman/
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
E. Kupa/A. Larluz/A. Hahn/G. Kennevan/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
J. Veith/A. Kowalik/E. Rawson/S. Hulme/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
A. Villafranca/S. Goodman/S. Oak/A. Jessen/
 
23 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
17
24 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
15
25 MU17Inc2x Mens U17 Inclusive 2x
0
25 WU17Inc2x Womens U17 Inclusive 2x
0
25 MxU17Inc2x Mixed U17 Inclusive 2x
0
26 MU17PR1x Mens U17 PR1/PR2 1x
0
26 WU17PR1x Womens U17 PR1/PR2 1x
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change