USRowing U17/U15 National Championships

  • Jun 1, 2019 To Jun 2, 2019
  • sprint

  • Camden County, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, June 2, 2019
0 U15 Events (1k Distance)
0
1 MU151x Mens U15 1x
18
2 WU151x Womens U15 1x
14
3 MU154+ Mens U15 4+
2
4 WU154+ Womens U15 4+
4
5 MU152x Mens U15 2x
9
6 WU152x Womens U15 2x
11
7 MU158+ Mens U15 8+
0
8 WU158+ Womens U15 8+
3
9 MU154x+ Mens U15 4x+
3
10 WU154x+ Womens U15 4x+
3
11 MU154x Mens U15 4x
5
12 WU154x Womens U15 4x
5
13 U17 Events (2k Distance)
0
13 MU171x Mens U17 1x
50
14 WU171x Womens U17 1x
35
15 MU172- Mens U17 2-
9
16 WU172- Womens U17 2-
7
17 MU172x Mens U17 2x
33
18 WU172x Womens U17 2x
22
19 MU174+ Mens U17 4+
21
    Atomic Rowing (A)
S. Gregg/Z. Barron/T. Zitzman/G. Walters/R. DiBiase (Cox)/
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
D. Wade/S. Welsh/N. Tapinis/S. Gazdus/J. Biondolillo (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Erlandsen/L. Lasic/D. Sullivan/A. Luque/A. Keusch (Cox)/
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
T. Franko/K. Benjamin/A. Boudreau/A. Das/M. Bierowski (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Cavanaugh/R. Sherman/W. Terry/V. Santos/D. Garrett (Cox)/
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
N. Zafiriadis/D. Hargrove/R. Genel/A. Genel/L. Crumley (Cox)/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
L. Bourgeois/J. Doblo/J. Kim/Y. Verma/C. Lackovic (Cox)/
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
E. infante/W. Morton/M. Nusbaum/I. Oram/E. Gutowski (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Busby/I. Holly/L. McLaren/M. Aronsohn/H. Benton (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Jett/C. Hansen/H. Sremac/J. Medlin/A. Walsey (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Mc Sweeney/B. regan/W. McCullough/O. Leites/a. bozek (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Marsh/V. Milland/L. Mayforth/T. Morris/D. Bayer (Cox)/
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
R. Hoger/A. Manns/L. Denney/J. Beatty/R. Maffei (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Lamm/J. Beltz/E. Gleason/S. Liu/S. Christensen (Cox)/
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Hochstetter/C. Ragland/Z. Tucker/M. Conlon/B. Sanetz (Cox)/
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
S. Jakubek/E. Johnson/B. Huitt/B. Stewart/E. Nichols (Cox)/
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
T. Flippen/C. Voelpel/b. hurt/K. Wade/J. Rooks (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Bonniwell/W. McNally/D. Shine/A. LaGasse/J. Mizzi (Cox)/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
P. Cauchi/S. Day/C. Akers/J. Ford-Pustelnik/W. Maa (Cox)/
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B)
T. Hamilton/n. fox/C. Moran/A. Deitz/A. Rubino (Cox)/
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
C. Cooper/A. Thompson/A. Reese/I. Sipp-Alpers/E. Thurman (Cox)/
 
20 WU174+ Womens U17 4+
18
21 MU174x Mens U17 4x
18
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
F. Abukhdeir/J. Gomez/D. Hill/H. Milnor/
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
W. Riggs/A. Stern/J. Barausky/A. McLaughlin/
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
R. May/A. Solomon/O. Harrison/R. Soong/
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
T. Franko/A. Boudreau/D. Kambas/A. Sarma/
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
M. Eife/K. Schaffer Jr./S. Weller/T. Sheehan/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Stubbs/J. Renner/A. Smith/G. Ross/
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
M. Mestre/N. Degwitz-Krijger/K. leight/W. Lleonart/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
A. Glotzer/K. Rudolph/M. Daniewski/R. Jerstroem/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
Q. Daly/M. Griffin/B. Meese/N. Burke/
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
A. Conrad/D. Niu/J. Chen/D. Kelly/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
J. McNicholas/J. Bressel/E. Seidner/O. Elden/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
F. Weller/J. Ebers/J. Stanley/J. Dunn/
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
D. Frankel/A. Farkas/M. Hand/H. Gueiss/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. Kaynar/O. Petronick/K. Holland/N. Shetty/
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Hochstetter/C. Ragland/Z. Tucker/M. Conlon/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
M. SAVONA/E. Xia/L. Thomas/D. THOM/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
T. Lee/P. Buckner-Wolfson/J. Buttigieg/M. Balentine/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
B. Mason/A. Michels/S. Jordan/D. Folan/
 
22 WU174X Womens U17 4x
21
23 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
17
24 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
15
25 MU17Inc2x Mens U17 Inclusive 2x
0
25 WU17Inc2x Womens U17 Inclusive 2x
0
25 MxU17Inc2x Mixed U17 Inclusive 2x
0
26 MU17PR1x Mens U17 PR1/PR2 1x
0
26 WU17PR1x Womens U17 PR1/PR2 1x
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change