USRowing U17/U15 National Championships

  • Jun 1, 2019 To Jun 2, 2019
  • sprint

  • Camden County, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, June 2, 2019
0 U15 Events (1k Distance)
0
1 MU151x Mens U15 1x
18
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
N. Cordaro/
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
R. Modi/
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
T. Isogai/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
A. Weaver/
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc.
T. Hurtle/
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
W. Hicks/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
N. Caton/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
L. Miles/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
g. king/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
A. Kadirov/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Sarasota Crew
G. McCurdy/
 
    Sarasota Crew
J. Corr/
 
    The Knox School
J. You/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
C. Paluselli/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
P. Leong/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
D. Folan/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
Q. Ryan/
 
2 WU151x Womens U15 1x
14
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
O. Kim/
 
    Atomic Rowing
L. Dulin/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
 
    Greenwich Crew
D. Wilkowski/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Burgess/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Langlais/
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
M. Bidwell/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
M. Benabraham/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
M. Duessel/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
A. Balajee/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Deiuliis/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
D. Diskin/
 
3 MU154+ Mens U15 4+
2
4 WU154+ Womens U15 4+
4
5 MU152x Mens U15 2x
9
6 WU152x Womens U15 2x
11
7 MU158+ Mens U15 8+
0
8 WU158+ Womens U15 8+
3
9 MU154x+ Mens U15 4x+
3
10 WU154x+ Womens U15 4x+
3
11 MU154x Mens U15 4x
5
12 WU154x Womens U15 4x
5
13 U17 Events (2k Distance)
0
13 MU171x Mens U17 1x
50
14 WU171x Womens U17 1x
35
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
A. Svensson/
 
    Atomic Rowing
O. Colston/
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew
B. Lynch/
 
    Conestoga Crew Club
B. Vallin/
 
    Conestoga Crew Club
A. Kulkarni/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
H. McCormack/
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
N. Ricci/
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Leininger/
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Leininger/
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
L. Hill/
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc.
K. Raasch/
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc.
M. Mooney/
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc.
G. Powderly/
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing
M. Hua/
 
    Great River Rowing
A. Tirollo/
 
    Haddon Township High School
M. Fitzpatrick/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Terhune/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
T. Heyl/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew
K. Sill/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew
D. Stretinska/
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Sarasota Crew
E. Bianco/
 
    Sarasota Crew
K. Bodor/
 
    Sarasota Crew
B. Picazio/
 
    Sarasota Crew
A. Koester/
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
M. Stack/
 
    The Knox School
I. Halpin/
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
S. Morrison/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
C. Sauer-Cook/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
A. Bakkenist/
 
    West Cambridge Rowing
A. Dargon/
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club
K. Smith/
 
15 MU172- Mens U17 2-
9
16 WU172- Womens U17 2-
7
17 MU172x Mens U17 2x
33
18 WU172x Womens U17 2x
22
19 MU174+ Mens U17 4+
21
20 WU174+ Womens U17 4+
18
21 MU174x Mens U17 4x
18
22 WU174X Womens U17 4x
21
23 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
17
24 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
15
25 MU17Inc2x Mens U17 Inclusive 2x
0
25 WU17Inc2x Womens U17 Inclusive 2x
0
25 MxU17Inc2x Mixed U17 Inclusive 2x
0
26 MU17PR1x Mens U17 PR1/PR2 1x
0
26 WU17PR1x Womens U17 PR1/PR2 1x
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change