USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, June 6, 2019
1 Mens Youth 1x
22
2 Womens Youth 1x
15
3 Mens Youth 2-
23
4 Womens Youth 2-
23
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
22
6 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
24
7 Mens Youth 2x
23
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
J. Richman/E. Shatouhy/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
D. Moss/D. Florio/
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Kuzdovich/B. Stimpson/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Welborn/M. Callewaert/
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
B. Zulfikarpasic/A. Nordmeyer/
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
S. Connell/C. Fogarty/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Robertson/G. Bauer/
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
J. Appleberry/O. Keim/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
L. Jenkins/P. Fancher/
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
D. Moschkau/A. HOERL/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
D. Veiga de Roovere/R. Cancio/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
D. Sprawka/J. Gashi/
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
M. Kreutzelman/S. Silberstein/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Gallagher/C. MaGill/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Gonick/E. Thornton/
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Altucher/S. Hatcher/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
O. Page-Kuhr/E. Ivashkin/
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
I. Almogy/R. Krappe/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Batter/C. Lawrence/
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
T. Tighelaar/I. Hedin/
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Ormseth/R. Petram/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Macklin/M. Dremov/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
T. Wakefield/W. Sharis/
 
8 Womens Youth 2x
23
9 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
24
10 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
22
11 Mens Youth 4+
22
12 Womens Youth 4+
26
13 Mens Youth 4x
26
14 Womens Youth 4x
25
15 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
25
16 Mens Youth 8+
27
17 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
20
18 Womens Youth 8+
25
19 Mens Youth Inclusive 2x
0
19 Womens Youth Inclusive 2x
0
19 Mixed Youth Inclusive 2x
0
20 Mens Youth PR1/PR2 1x
0
20 Womens Youth PR1/PR2 1x
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change