USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship

  • Jun 21, 2019 To Jun 23, 2019
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 21, 2019
1 10:00 AM Mixed Adaptive AS 2x
0
2 Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+
0
3 Mixed Adaptive TA 2x
0
4 12:00 PM Mixed F+ 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
T. Galbraith/B. Shane/M. Olason/M. Saunders/S. Bloom (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Composite: BIAC, S.A.C., Chinook (A)
D. Vertin/P. Matthiesen/E. Cassella/A. Hunt/A. Riviello (Cox)
28.0 (63)
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Johnston/M. Jackson/J. Gallagher/J. Jensen/E. Sousa (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
36.3 (68)
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. McVicker/S. Savage/L. Minch/T. Boyd/A. Kaiser (Cox)
28.0 (63)
    Composite: Kent Mitchell, Martha's Moms (A)
L. Anderson/S. Spiering/E. Runde/T. Laughlin Taylor/e. spector (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
28.0 (63)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Merritt/D. Walker/N. Johnston/L. Case/J. Moseley (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
G. Wespi/A. Glasfeld/D. Atwood/L. Jensen/B. Halprin (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (B)
26.5 (62)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Peck/P. Dodd/S. Cameron/M. Proby/L. Roberds (Cox)
25.0 (61)
5 Mixed C 4x
14
6 Womens A+ Ltwt 2-
4
7 Mens F 2x
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Christiansen/T. Goss
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Droppert/P. Wensley
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
V. Zhuk/R. Stout
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Erickson/G. Engel
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Mayer/L. Chung
 
    Composite: Los Angeles, Long Beach (A)
D. Frick/R. Glidden
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Zilavy/J. Cooper
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Maki/R. Ramsey
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Laband/R. Leet
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Struyvenberg/B. Heimbeck
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
L. CROWLEY/M. Uhlenbruck
 
    Composite: Delta Deas, Burnaby Lake (B)
N. Dotzev/J. Norris
 
8 Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x
7
9 Womens C+ Novice 1x
11
10 Mens B 1x
6
11 Mixed D 4x
8
12 Womens B 2-
11
13 Mens A+ Novice 4+
8
14 Womens C-D Ltwt 1x
5
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Chymiy
9.0 (46)
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
A. Takacs-Cox/
15.6 (52)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
A. Muchin
13.2 (50)
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Flynn
11.0 (48)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Aguda
19.6 (55)
15 Womens E 4x
14
16 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
0
17 Mens E-F Ltwt 1x
7
18 Mens G+ Ltwt 1x
9
19 Womens A+ Novice 4+
14
20 Mens E 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Frost/B. Fleet/E. Driggers/M. Saunders/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/M. Still/J. Metras/J. Dahl/e. spector(55) (Cox)
 
    Composite: Los Angeles, Long Beach (A)
D. Frick/C. Palmquist/M. O'Donnell/R. Glidden/T. Glidden (Cox)/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. ROSKOW/M. Klitgaard/C. Johnson/G. Hall/J. Moore (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Batchelder/p. paradis/G. Rinehart/M. McGinn/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Yruretagoyena/J. Massmann/M. Riley/J. Oliver/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Davies/B. Barton/K. Hansen/S. Merritt/j. Freed (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vashon Island, Coaches Rowing Association (A)
B. Steele/B. Horsley/j. janetty/B. Morser/D. Pelz (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Gray/B. CROTTY/B. Pay/J. Thorp/R. Rodrigues (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Fitzner/N. Hvidtfeldt/D. Eppenauer/P. Dodd/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
21 Mixed AA-B 4x
11
22 Mens AA-B Novice 1x
9
23 Mens C+ Novice 1x
12
24 Mens AA-A 2x
13
25 Womens F+ 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Clark/M. Edenholm/S. Knight/K. Kouns/A. Taylor (Cox)
38.1 (69)
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
N. Lockett/r. newell/J. Oliver/G. Schueler/N. Yamamoto (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
29.6 (64)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. McDonald/J. Ottney/C. Van Voorhees/D. Baker/E. LaPrade (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Lenczowski/N. Aarsheim/B. Merrell/K. Azevedo/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
23.5 (60)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
B. Connolly/J. Chow/T. Laughlin Taylor/C. Fletcher/B. McCulloch (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
29.6 (64)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Bradshaw/S. Beshlian/S. Safranek/S. Gilson/R. Brezynski (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Solaro/T. Neider/N. Johnston/L. Case/J. Moseley (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
K. Manderbach/N. Otterholt/C. McDonell/A. Vandor/A. Wells (Cox)
32.9 (66)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Mayers/S. McKain/K. Winter/S. Spens/L. Kreher (Cox)
32.9 (66)
26 Mens C 2x
8
27 Mixed E 4+
7
28 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
3
29 Mixed B 4+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Oddo/N. Otte/K. Berry/A. Chymiy/S. Bloom (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/N. Fradkin/A. Hossack/N. Thurston (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Grieff/J. Nappi/D. Brandt/B. Babonas/J. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
D. Rahn/D. Lefranc/A. Charlston/M. Bryden/R. Bailie (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Niessen/L. Moffatt/D. Luebkemann/J. bailie/C. Chipps-Smith (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
R. Nunez/M. Robertson/J. Lewis/K. Taylor/D. Wikaruk (Cox)
 
30 Mens D 4x
8
31 Womens D 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
T. Galbraith/s. Entress/C. Vessenes/S. Nordgren/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
N. Biery/L. De Leuw/K. Sheehan/M. Iwema/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Condro/W. Madieros/A. Muchin/L. Marousek/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Phillips/S. Jones/E. Christensen/K. Sternberg/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Timpe/K. Martin/S. Reekie/P. Gatewood/J. Moore (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Keller/K. Eichner/J. Vanneman/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Pailthorp/K. Lavacot/M. Deering/K. Boudreau/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Nowers/P. Sandige/T. Bumstead/L. Place/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. King/E. McGrand/M. Gamburd/P. Shen/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
J. Ahrndt/B. Shane/L. Sachs/M. DeCouteau/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Connolly/R. Scott/B. Wood/R. MacLaren/A. Macdonald (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Teschke/T. Miller/S. Solaro/T. Neider/G. Carrillo (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
M. Connon/S. Hryncewicz/K. Stout/D. DeVaney/A. Brown (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
b. moss/L. Hoffman/E. Arons/D. Grauer/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
32 Mens C-D 2-
13
33 Womens B 1x
10
34 Womens C Ltwt 2x
4
35 Mixed AA-A 8+
6
36 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
0
37 Womens F 4x
10
38 Womens G-H 4x
8
39 Mens E 1x
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
T. Goss
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
M. Biery
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Johnson
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Paine
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Windeknecht
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Eppick
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Griffith
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Petrie
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Bergstrom
 
    Wenatchee Row and Paddle Club (A)
M. Butler
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
J. Christiansen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
J. Dahl
 
    Wenatchee Row and Paddle Club (B)
D. Hyde
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019
40 Womens AA-A 2x
14
41 Mens Adaptive AS 1x
0
42 Womens Adaptive AS 1x
0
43 Mens E 4x
10
44 Mens F 4x
6
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Johnson/A. Udbye/J. Gallagher/P. Wensley
 
    Composite: Delta Deas, Maple Bay (A)
M. Bates/R. Stout/R. Tull/J. Norris
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. McVicker/C. Kooperberg/T. Becker/T. Boyd
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. NOONAN/B. Nebel/J. Cooper/R. Tilghman
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Meyer/R. Leet/J. Laband/B. Lamka
 
    Composite: Station L, Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
T. Goss/T. Lieb/G. Baker/L. Ripley
 
45 Mens G+ 4x
9
46 Womens E 2-
11
47 Mens C 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Oddo/B. Fleet/N. Otte/A. Krause/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Weber/M. Brooks/W. Russell/G. Hernandez/L. Woodward (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Silva/M. Batchelder/p. paradis/R. Sherwood/B. Tong (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. MacCormack/A. Molchany/S. Telfer/T. Omar/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/T. Simpson/J. Kallay/P. Eames/j. Freed (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
B. Tartt/A. Yates/P. Cotter/A. Cathcart/D. Wikaruk (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
R. Williams/D. Setter/E. Cotilla-Sanchez/F. Stewart/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
C. Dominguez/B. Williams/S. Gill/J. Yao/J. Osgood (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
D. Montgomery/M. Kaplan/R. Mangel/K. Fujii/L. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
Z. Stelly-Riggs/J. Frank/S. Yeh/d. billingsley/R. McChesney (Cox)
 
48 Womens C 4x
14
49 Womens AA-A Novice 1x
7
50 Womens B Novice 1x
2
51 Mixed F 2x
13
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A)
M. Bradshaw/W. Perkins
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Smallwood/J. Ahrndt
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
K. Weisman/P. Luu
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Jensen/L. Clark
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Zarn/G. Engel
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
P. Emory/K. Stout
 
    Composite: Long Beach, Palo Alto (A)
R. Glidden/J. Pendleton
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Read/L. Cock
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Eppick/H. Powell
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
T. Jervis/B. Cotter
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Eden/B. Morser
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
D. Parker/R. Colven
 
52 Mens B 2x
12
53 Womens AA-A 8+
5
54 Mens D 8+
9
55 Womens D 2x
14
56 Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x
7
57 Mixed AA 2x
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Chymiy/A. Oddo
 
    Coaches Rowing Association (A)
M. Krah/B. Steele
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Hudson/C. Petershagen
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Haynes/B. Eschweiler
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Martinez/M. Heuer
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. weatbrook/A. Thomas
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Rockett/D. DeWinter
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
T. Schultz/L. Heia
 
58 Womens B 4+
11
59 Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+
2
60 Mens E+ 2-
12
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
J. Holt/B. Lamka
36.1 (65)
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Olason/J. Christiansen
32.4 (63)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
55.2 (74)
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
W. Hume/S. Spiering
52.9 (73)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Yruretagoyena/J. Massmann
27.2 (60)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
P. Matthiesen/D. Vertin
38.0 (66)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Glasfeld/G. Wespi
27.2 (60)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Rudoff/J. Kratochvil
48.4 (71)
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B)
G. Naden/W. Perkins
36.1 (65)
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (B)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
50.6 (72)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Gray/B. Pay
19.6 (55)
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
J. French/J. Zilavy
21.0 (56)
61 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
1
62 Womens E 1x
4
63 Mixed B 8+
6
64 Mens C 1x
12
65 Mens AA-A 4+
7
66 Mens F 1x
12
67 Womens C 2-
9
68 Mixed G+ 2x
14
69 Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+
0
70 Womens AA-A 4x
9
71 Womens F+ 2-
5
72 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
5
73 Mixed D 8+
7
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A)
M. Hupp/J. Potter/J. Laband/B. Lamka/G. Naden/J. Holt/S. Smith/S. Seeman/T. Steckel (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Oddo/S. Nordgren/M. Olason/K. Frost/C. Vessenes/s. Entress/A. Livengood/M. Saunders/S. Bloom (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Riley/K. Boudreau/J. McKIM/G. McBarron/D. Brandt/J. Cooper/A. Anderson/L. Normand/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Brassington/u. hellum/K. Fujii/M. Radford/S. Korn/C. BUTLER/E. Sweeney/J. Axley/M. Maxwell (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Arons/T. Martin/b. moss/D. Grauer/M. Peck/A. Roberts/N. Hvidtfeldt/D. Eppenauer/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Johnson/J. Nappi/K. Yruretagoyena/S. Monroe/S. Doi/B. Babonas/M. Deering/L. Ernst/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
74 Mixed C 8+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
N. Otte/B. Fleet/K. Berry/S. Hudson/E. Driggers/T. Goss/M. Courtway/A. Chymiy/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/N. Fradkin/A. Hossack/S. Gannon/P. McVicker/N. Lecher/P. Albert/N. Thurston (Cox)
 
    Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A)
R. Ballough/J. Schindeldecker/M. O'Donnell/S. Krum/P. Matthiesen/A. Wiggin/A. Loebenberg/A. Siegrist-Baez/O. Petrine (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Pare/C. Davies/C. Kartaltepe/E. Stone/B. Rindahl/C. Pinnell/D. Worthington/J. Conlu/M. Frazzini (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Okoye/T. Orth/S. Howells/E. Johnston/C. Adams/K. Levy/J. Churchill/J. Riber/D. Harden (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Puri/K. Riddle/B. Tartt/S. Walker/P. Cotter/C. Ali/A. Cathcart/J. Fung/P. Riley (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
C. Walker/D. Bruno/M. Ferdig/G. Baker/K. Crary/C. Lund/T. Fink/M. Jeresek/S. Ferguson (Cox)
 
75 Womens F 1x
6
76 Womens G+ 1x
7
77 Mens D 2x
12
78 Mens H+ 2x
7
79 Mens G 2x
10
80 Womens D 8+
16
81 Mens AA-B 8+
4
82 Womens D Ltwt 2x
4
83 Womens E Ltwt 2x
2
84 Womens F+ Ltwt 2x
10
85 Womens B 2x
14
86 Mixed C 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
N. Otte/B. Fleet/J. Ahrndt/M. DeCouteau/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Brugger/K. Goodmansen/O. Kondratets/R. Rohrberg/M. Petershagen (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Barckert/J. Naegeli/C. Weber/M. Brooks/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Fieger/T. Spaulding/J. McMillan/A. Chandra/J. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Oliver/B. Nebel/K. Wild/A. Grieff/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Gregory/T. Merkens/A. Merkens/A. Dalrymple/M. Bradshaw (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
D. Rahn/J. Niessen/S. van As/J. Klassen/D. Lefranc (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
C. Vessenes/K. Frost/E. Driggers/M. Courtway/S. Bloom (Cox)
 
87 Womens E 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Shane/S. Nordgren/s. Entress/A. Livengood/C. Clark (Cox)
 
    Composite: BIAC, S.A.C., Chinook (A)
A. Hunt/C. Flowers/E. Cassella/M. Lamb/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/J. Powers/D. Klein/T. Vagen/N. Imbriaco (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Humboldt Bay (A)
K. Lindl/K. Sack/M. Glaeser/J. Wielgus/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Lenczowski/B. Wood/R. MacLaren/N. Aarsheim/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Arvidson/M. Elder/S. Cosgrove/S. Doi/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Berry/S. Hudson/K. Hammer/K. Kouns/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/K. Johnson/E. Horsnell/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
K. Azevedo/B. Merrell/R. Scott/K. Morgan/A. Macdonald (Cox)/
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
D. Ellingston/K. Roth/J. Neal/C. McDonell/A. Wells (Cox)
 
88 Mens AA-B 2-
12
89 Womens C 1x
6
90 Mixed E 2x
14
91 Mens A 1x
7
92 Womens AA-A 2-
6
93 Mens D 4+
8
94 Mens G 1x
13
95 Mens H+ 1x
6
96 Womens D 4x
12
97 Mixed E 8+
3
98 Mixed B 2x
13
99 Mixed E+ 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Smallwood/A. Krause/J. Foy/K. Hammer/L. Sachs/M. Edenholm/S. Knight/C. Clark/A. Taylor (Cox)
28.9 (65)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
27.4 (64)
    Composite: Lake Washington, Martha's Moms, College Club Seattle (A)
S. Thrasher/T. Ahearn/G. Letterie/D. Kuehn/B. Smith/R. Scholz/J. Clark/J. Smith/B. McCulloch (Cox)
32.0 (67)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Timpe/E. Murphy/M. ROSKOW/G. Hall/C. Johnson/J. Estill/S. Reekie/P. Gatewood/E. LaPrade (Cox)
19.2 (58)
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Kent Mitchell, Martha's Moms, Palo Alto (A)
M. Gasper/J. Snody/S. Spiering/W. Hume/E. Runde/T. Laughlin Taylor/J. Pendleton/S. Hooten/e. spector (Cox)
27.4 (64)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Hansen/L. Golebiowski/M. Davies/E. Stone/L. Moser/L. Case/D. Worthington/J. Conlu/j. Freed (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Gruver/B. Morser/B. Horsley/T. Morgan/N. Martinsen/j. janetty/Z. Macomber/R. McMahon/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Rudoff/J. Kratochvil/S. Smith/J. Meyerhoff/M. Gamburd/S. Copeland/J. King/P. Shen/J. Byrd (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (B)
15.7 (55)
100 Mixed AA-A 4+
4
101 Womens C 8+
14
102 Mens Adaptive TA 1x
0
103 Womens Adaptive TA 1x
0
104 Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x
0
105 Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+
0
Sunday, June 23, 2019
106 Womens B 8+
10
107 Mens E 8+
6
108 Womens A-C Ltwt 2x
5
109 Womens E 2x
18
110 Mixed D 4+
5
111 Mixed A 2x
10
112 Mens B-C 4x
10
113 Womens C 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Courtway/A. Chymiy/J. Ahrndt/M. DeCouteau/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/A. Bradley/A. Hawkins/B. O'Brien/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
M. Gradek/H. Alschuler/j. nicoloff/L. Edgerly/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Duranovic/M. Forster/M. Glaeser/J. Martinucci/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Panko/L. Weidner/R. Scott/B. Wood/A. Macdonald (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Pailthorp/A. Grieff/J. Mynarski/L. Normand/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Crump/S. BOE/J. Groff/M. Gibbons/M. Toyama (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Axelson/S. Nowers/C. Tinker/H. Kelly/G. Carrillo (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Fung/S. Walker/K. Riddle/C. Ali/D. Wikaruk (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Glenn/L. Ernst/A. Arvidson/M. Elder/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
L. Moser/L. Golebiowski/Y. Poltorak/E. Stone/J. Moseley (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
C. Suzzarini/L. McGinnis/N. Hughes/T. Becker/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
114 Mixed F 4x
13
115 Mixed G+ 4x
9
116 Mixed D 2x
14
117 Mixed C 2x
6
118 Mens A+ Novice 8+
3
119 Womens AA-A 1x
11
120 Mens AA 1x
3
121 Womens A+ Novice 8+
7
122 Mens F+ 8+
6
123 Mens D 1x
7
124 Womens F 2x
14
125 Womens G+ 2x
11
126 Womens D 2-
4
127 Mens B 4+
6
128 Mens F 4+
8
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/J. Holt/J. Laband/B. Lamka/T. Steckel (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Olason/J. Christiansen/K. Frost/T. Goss/S. Bloom (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Los Angeles, Rocky Mountain (A)
M. Gasper/D. Kinzer/S. Krum/D. Frick/L. Allen (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. NOONAN/J. Massmann/B. Nebel/R. Tilghman/A. Grieff (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/D. Setter/R. Williams/S. Wu/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B)
B. Christie/W. Perkins/J. Christianson/D. Cain/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
 
129 Womens E Ltwt 1x
1
130 Womens F-G Ltwt 1x
6
131 Womens H+Ltwt 1x
1
132 Womens B 4x
13
133 Mens E 2x
12
134 Womens E 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Courtway/C. Vessenes/K. Berry/S. Hudson/B. Shane/A. Livengood/C. Clark/K. Kouns/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Todd/E. Slikas/S. Jones/E. Christensen/K. Roach/A. Berner-Hays/M. Dobrasz/K. Sternberg/C. Kale (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Keller/P. Scott/L. Weidner/K. Eichner/N. Aarsheim/R. Lenczowski/K. Azevedo/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Deering/K. Boudreau/B. Morcom/M. Olson/S. Doi/M. Elder/L. Reitzes/A. Arvidson/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Bradshaw/S. Gilson/S. Hurley/A. Wells/S. Sarah/A. Dalrymple/M. Maxwell/A. Merkens/c. naslund (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Winter/M. Mayers/K. Edelhertz/J. Axelson/C. Tinker/S. Spens/L. Place/H. Kelly/L. Kreher (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Ey/R. Dumont/M. Corbett/T. New/A. Reid/A. McKee/L. Jensen/M. Armstrong/B. Halprin (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
S. Ferguson/M. Jeresek/P. Davis/D. Chase/K. Crary/S. Lewins/S. Korn/M. Stevenson/G. Ma (Cox)
 
135 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
0
136 Mens C 8+
9
137 Womens C 2x
13
138 Mixed E 4x
14
139 Womens AA-A 4+
11
140 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
0
141 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
2
142 Womens D 1x
5
143 Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x
6
144 Mens AA-A 4x
7
145 Mens G+ 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Smallwood/M. Saunders/J. Foy/A. Krause/N. Sublett (Cox)
38.1 (69)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
47.7 (74)
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson/S. Spiering/W. Hume/e. spector (Cox)
43.7 (72)
    Composite: Casitas Rowing, Colorado Rowing, College Club Seattle (A)
D. Tanhauser/J. Clark/T. Demers/D. Jones/A. Wright (Cox)
58.4 (79)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. ROSKOW/G. Hall/C. Johnson/J. Estill/J. Moore (Cox)
34.6 (67)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Collenette/S. Killeen/C. Ellis/M. Breard/B. Tong (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Massmann/E. NOONAN/B. Nebel/J. Cooper/M. Bolender (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Davies/S. Merritt/D. Worthington/D. Walker/J. Moseley (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Morser/M. Burns/G. Schoch/F. Miller/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
36.3 (68)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (B)
31.2 (65)
146 Womens F+ 8+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Hammer/A. Livengood/C. Clark/M. DeCouteau/L. Sachs/M. Edenholm/S. Knight/K. Kouns/A. Taylor (Cox)
23.1 (61)
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
21.8 (60)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
21.8 (60)
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
j. Burks/M. Stewart/J. Reynolds/C. Slack/J. Zarn/M. Engel/J. Soler/J. Erickson/M. Petershagen (Cox)
24.5 (62)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
J. Chow/B. Connolly/E. Runde/T. Laughlin Taylor/P. Crutcher/C. Fletcher/J. Neal/L. Robins/A. Wells (Cox)
23.1 (61)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Winter/S. Spens/M. Mayers/S. McKain/A. Corley/L. Place/T. Stevens/T. Bumstead/L. Kreher (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
D. Ellingston/K. Roth/K. Manderbach/A. Vandor/P. Casebolt/N. Otterholt/B. Smith/J. Smith/B. McCulloch (Cox)
30.4 (66)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change