USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship

  • Jun 21, 2019 To Jun 23, 2019
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 21, 2019
1 10:00 AM Mixed Adaptive AS 2x
0
2 Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+
0
3 Mixed Adaptive TA 2x
0
4 12:00 PM Mixed F+ 4+
11
5 Mixed C 4x
14
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Plitt/K. Goodmansen/A. Egloff/N. Adcock
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
K. Elliott/K. Guiry/D. Kettlewell/C. Blondeau
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Lockhart/S. Gannon/C. Kooperberg/L. Nelson
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. King/R. Marrs/S. Kumagai/P. Hess
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Martin/A. Chandra/H. Miller/M. Christodorescu
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Deering/J. Nappi/D. Mautz/S. Cosgrove
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Fujii/D. Montgomery/L. Illingworth/T. Hood
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Malcolm/B. McDermott/R. Alvey/P. Neuharth
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Becker/J. Aylsworth/P. Colvin/A. Roberts
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Volz/K. Henning/T. Jones/N. Langley Peralta
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
D. Lawrence/K. Hardman/B. Schulz/R. Meyerson
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
B. Parks/O. Kondratets/R. Rohrberg/T. Stemler
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
C. Hayes/B. Babonas/J. Mynarski/S. Monroe
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
L. Doermann/T. Leslie/K. Meyer/K. Sommer
 
6 Womens A+ Ltwt 2-
4
7 Mens F 2x
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Christiansen/T. Goss
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Droppert/P. Wensley
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
V. Zhuk/R. Stout
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Erickson/G. Engel
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Mayer/L. Chung
 
    Composite: Los Angeles, Long Beach (A)
D. Frick/R. Glidden
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Zilavy/J. Cooper
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Maki/R. Ramsey
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Laband/R. Leet
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Struyvenberg/B. Heimbeck
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
L. CROWLEY/M. Uhlenbruck
 
    Composite: Delta Deas, Burnaby Lake (B)
N. Dotzev/J. Norris
 
8 Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x
7
9 Womens C+ Novice 1x
11
10 Mens B 1x
6
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Carlson
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Tweedy
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Faulds
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Fieger
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Nelson
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
R. Johnston
 
11 Mixed D 4x
8
    College Club Seattle (A)
L. DelVillar/R. Alspaugh/P. Luu/K. Weisman
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Kuhn/G. Artim/J. Aylesworth/J. Francis
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/C. Roth/J. Tigani/K. Page
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. NOONAN/M. Olson/M. Elder/S. Skrivan
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Remmers/L. Baker/M. Peixoto/S. Keller
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Foster/J. Inslee/T. Shaw/S. Read
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
H. Swain/G. Baker/G. Norcross/S. Ey
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
K. Lavacot/J. McKIM/G. McBarron/L. Reitzes
 
12 Womens B 2-
11
    College Club Seattle (A)
S. Zvekan/M. Iwema
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Hobart/U. Deelstra
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, College Club Seattle (A)
R. Wong/M. Coffren-Barton
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Sanders/P. Gatewood
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Hupp/S. Smith
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Ruhl/K. Lane
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Martin/S. Bidwell
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
W. Madieros/J. Fisher
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
D. Luebkemann/L. Moffatt
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
E. Murphy/J. Griffin
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
T. Miller/L. Moser
 
13 Mens A+ Novice 4+
8
14 Womens C-D Ltwt 1x
5
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Chymiy
9.0 (46)
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
A. Takacs-Cox/
15.6 (52)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
A. Muchin
13.2 (50)
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Flynn
11.0 (48)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Aguda
19.6 (55)
15 Womens E 4x
14
16 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
0
17 Mens E-F Ltwt 1x
7
    College Club Seattle (A)
P. Luu
22.5 (57)
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Savage
28.9 (61)
    North Cascades Crew (A)
B. McIsaac
24.0 (58)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
R. Leet
22.5 (57)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Griffith
21.0 (56)
    South End Rowing Club (A)
D. Nelson
34.2 (64)
    Wenatchee Row and Paddle Club (A)
D. Hyde
24.0 (58)
18 Mens G+ Ltwt 1x
9
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
42.0 (68)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
S. Schaffran
60.0 (76)
    College Club Seattle
D. Jones
67.6 (79)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association
D. Tanhauser
84.1 (85)
    North Cascades Crew
D. Hoffmann
48.4 (71)
    Oregon Association of Rowers
C. Keller
40.0 (67)
    Pocock Rowing Center
H. Koerner/
38.0 (66)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Shuckerow
40.0 (67)
    Station L Rowing Club
D. Robbins
38.0 (66)
19 Womens A+ Novice 4+
14
20 Mens E 4+
11
21 Mixed AA-B 4x
11
    Coaches Rowing Association (A)
R. Iuliano/B. Van der Werf/M. Krah/J. Potter
0.3 (31)
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Haack/C. Seal/J. Raab/J. Brady
2.0 (37)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Song/D. Fang/R. Minietta/E. Pachaud
2.0 (37)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Taylor/L. Doermann/T. Leslie/M. Hupp
1.3 (35)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Malcolm/B. McDermott/R. Alvey/P. Neuharth
12.5 (52)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Rindahl/C. Davies/J. Pare/C. Pinnell
1.6 (36)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/S. Urbatsch/A. Ryman/A. Reid
4.5 (42)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. Nunez/K. Walsh/K. Burnett/K. Taylor
0.7 (33)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
H. Rudoff/A. Winnett/C. Roberts/A. Green
0.0 (23)
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
M. Barger/A. Egloff/N. Adcock/M. Brugger
3.4 (40)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Peacock/W. Bauer/A. Bishop/J. Marks
0.2 (30)
22 Mens AA-B Novice 1x
9
23 Mens C+ Novice 1x
12
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
j. dahlgren/
22.5 (57)
    College Club Seattle
B. Schulz
18.2 (54)
    College Club Seattle
M. HARDMAN
12.1 (49)
    Everett Rowing Association
D. Holt
38.0 (66)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
D. Kettlewell
16.9 (53)
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing
12.1 (49)
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing
40.0 (67)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
H. Miller
30.6 (62)
    Oregon Association of Rowers
L. CLUNES
36.1 (65)
    Pocock Rowing Center
L. Cock
24.0 (58)
    Sammamish Rowing Association
S. Bumstead
19.6 (55)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club
J. Good
36.1 (65)
24 Mens AA-A 2x
13
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
C. Bonnici/J. Carlson
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
J. Hankin/E. Fraser
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Rogers/C. Petershagen
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Tucker/J. La Porta
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. weatbrook/A. Rees
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
K. Jenkins/C. Jenkins
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Phoun/M. Kaplan
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
B. Parks/C. Alo
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
S. Gill/J. Yao
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
Z. Stelly-Riggs/J. Jablonsky
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
 
25 Womens F+ 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Clark/M. Edenholm/S. Knight/K. Kouns/A. Taylor (Cox)
38.1 (69)
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
N. Lockett/r. newell/J. Oliver/G. Schueler/N. Yamamoto (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
29.6 (64)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. McDonald/J. Ottney/C. Van Voorhees/D. Baker/E. LaPrade (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Lenczowski/N. Aarsheim/B. Merrell/K. Azevedo/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
23.5 (60)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
B. Connolly/J. Chow/T. Laughlin Taylor/C. Fletcher/B. McCulloch (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
29.6 (64)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Bradshaw/S. Beshlian/S. Safranek/S. Gilson/R. Brezynski (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Solaro/T. Neider/N. Johnston/L. Case/J. Moseley (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
K. Manderbach/N. Otterholt/C. McDonell/A. Vandor/A. Wells (Cox)
32.9 (66)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Mayers/S. McKain/K. Winter/S. Spens/L. Kreher (Cox)
32.9 (66)
26 Mens C 2x
8
    College Club Seattle (A)
R. Meyerson/P. Busse
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Williams/A. Faulds
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Omar/R. Mangel
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Wiggin/J. Armstrong
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Grande/S. Scandrett
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
M. Uhlenbruck/S. Paquette
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
J. Frank/S. Yeh
 
27 Mixed E 4+
7
28 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
3
29 Mixed B 4+
6
30 Mens D 4x
8
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Savage/M. Johnson/T. Senftleben/W. Simonson
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Chang/B. Williams/A. Green/P. Abel
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Koerner/K. Meyer/J. Inslee/G. Eppick/
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Glasfeld/L. Ripley/P. Volz/E. Halprin
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
N. Buck/D. Elliott/B. Lamb/A. Phillips
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
G. Wespi/D. Robbins/D. Bruno/M. Perepelitza
 
31 Womens D 4+
14
32 Mens C-D 2-
13
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
15.6 (52)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Weber/A. Tan
9.0 (46)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Sarson/M. Stralka
16.9 (53)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Skrivan/J. McKIM
9.0 (46)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. MacCormack/A. Molchany
12.1 (49)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/T. Simpson
9.0 (46)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
F. Stewart/D. Setter
16.9 (53)
    East Bay Rowing Club (B)
10.0 (47)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
C. Dominguez/J. Yao
6.4 (43)
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
11.0 (48)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
K. Fujii/D. Montgomery
10.0 (47)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Colvin/A. Roberts
14.4 (51)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
M. McGinnis/P. Eames
11.0 (48)
33 Womens B 1x
10
    College Club Seattle (A)
M. Gradek
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
K. Guiry
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Vidberg
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Smyth
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Smith
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
J. Fisher
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
M. Hohne
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
L. Chang
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
M. Dobrasz
 
34 Womens C Ltwt 2x
4
35 Mixed AA-A 8+
6
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Haack/C. Seal/C. Petershagen/B. Rogers/J. Raab/J. Brady/M. Barger/S. Johnston/D. Mara (Cox)
0.7 (33)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. MacDonald/A. Peacock/W. Bauer/M. McNamee/R. Radek/J. Marks/L. Heia/E. Pachaud/L. Summervill (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Hupp/T. Omar/T. Leslie/M. Kaplan/S. Telfer/L. Illingworth/T. Hood/B. Angell/R. Brezynski (Cox)
1.3 (35)
    Composite: Sammamish Rowing Association, Pocock, Coaches Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (28)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/H. Rudoff/K. Wojda/A. Winnett/A. Green/C. Roberts/E. Cotilla-Sanchez/R. Williams/J. Byrd (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
C. Dowling/A. O'Sullivan/H. Tompkins/B. Van der Werf/M. Barckert/V. Wasson/J. Naegeli/A. Dion/N. Martin (Cox)
0.7 (33)
36 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
0
37 Womens F 4x
10
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Lang/K. Weisman/L. DelVillar/R. Scholz
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
I. Baker/B. Seaton/N. Lockett/J. Hietter
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
L. Ramsay/C. CATTELL/C. Cooper/D. Morris
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Humboldt Bay (A)
M. Glaeser/K. Sack/J. Wielgus/J. Martinucci
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
B. Connolly/T. Laughlin Taylor/C. Fletcher/E. Runde
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Foster/H. Powell/K. Sommer/S. Read
 
    Composite: Rio Salado, Chinook (A)
E. Cassella/P. Stemmler/D. Sahakian/M. Wilkie
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Anderson/M. Armstrong/D. Atwood/L. Wylder
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
L. Eglington Uhlenbruck/B. Biorn/F. Crowley/L. McCulloch
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
S. Safranek/A. Wells/S. Gilson/S. Beshlian
 
38 Womens G-H 4x
8
39 Mens E 1x
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
T. Goss
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
M. Biery
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Johnson
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Paine
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Windeknecht
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Eppick
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Griffith
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Petrie
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Bergstrom
 
    Wenatchee Row and Paddle Club (A)
M. Butler
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
J. Christiansen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
J. Dahl
 
    Wenatchee Row and Paddle Club (B)
D. Hyde
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019
40 Womens AA-A 2x
14
41 Mens Adaptive AS 1x
0
42 Womens Adaptive AS 1x
0
43 Mens E 4x
10
44 Mens F 4x
6
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Johnson/A. Udbye/J. Gallagher/P. Wensley
 
    Composite: Delta Deas, Maple Bay (A)
M. Bates/R. Stout/R. Tull/J. Norris
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. McVicker/C. Kooperberg/T. Becker/T. Boyd
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. NOONAN/B. Nebel/J. Cooper/R. Tilghman
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Meyer/R. Leet/J. Laband/B. Lamka
 
    Composite: Station L, Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
T. Goss/T. Lieb/G. Baker/L. Ripley
 
45 Mens G+ 4x
9
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/A. Wright/T. Demers/D. Tanhauser
60.5 (82)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
35.3 (69)
    Composite: Green Lake, Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A)
H. Koerner/W. Perkins/B. Hanson/G. Naden/
28.9 (65)
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Maki/R. Ramsey/R. Peterson/D. Bryant
28.9 (65)
    Composite: Rio Salado, Berkeley (A)
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran/D. Nelson/R. Shuckerow
33.6 (68)
    Composite: Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A)
A. Dolotov/D. Vertin/J. Armstrong/P. Walsh
37.0 (70)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
j. janetty/R. McMahon/F. Sayer/S. Williams
42.3 (73)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Smith/J. Rudoff/J. Kratochvil/S. Wu
33.6 (68)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
S. Engelhard/J. Good/M. Burns/G. Schoch
30.4 (66)
46 Womens E 2-
11
47 Mens C 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Oddo/B. Fleet/N. Otte/A. Krause/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Weber/M. Brooks/W. Russell/G. Hernandez/L. Woodward (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Silva/M. Batchelder/p. paradis/R. Sherwood/B. Tong (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. MacCormack/A. Molchany/S. Telfer/T. Omar/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/T. Simpson/J. Kallay/P. Eames/j. Freed (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
B. Tartt/A. Yates/P. Cotter/A. Cathcart/D. Wikaruk (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
R. Williams/D. Setter/E. Cotilla-Sanchez/F. Stewart/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
C. Dominguez/B. Williams/S. Gill/J. Yao/J. Osgood (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
D. Montgomery/M. Kaplan/R. Mangel/K. Fujii/L. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
Z. Stelly-Riggs/J. Frank/S. Yeh/d. billingsley/R. McChesney (Cox)
 
48 Womens C 4x
14
49 Womens AA-A Novice 1x
7
50 Womens B Novice 1x
2
51 Mixed F 2x
13
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A)
M. Bradshaw/W. Perkins
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Smallwood/J. Ahrndt
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
K. Weisman/P. Luu
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Jensen/L. Clark
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Zarn/G. Engel
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
P. Emory/K. Stout
 
    Composite: Long Beach, Palo Alto (A)
R. Glidden/J. Pendleton
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Read/L. Cock
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Eppick/H. Powell
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
T. Jervis/B. Cotter
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Eden/B. Morser
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
D. Parker/R. Colven
 
52 Mens B 2x
12
    College Club Seattle (A)
S. Schulz/B. Schulz
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
W. Simonson/T. Senftleben
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Haack/C. Seal
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Davis/D. Peterson
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Peixoto/D. Ross
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Merkens/N. Gregory
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Scandrett/J. Conlu
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Grant/D. Lefranc
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (B)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
B. Van der Werf/A. Faulds
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
K. Meyer/J. Inslee
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
P. Uhlenburck/J. Niessen
 
53 Womens AA-A 8+
5
54 Mens D 8+
9
55 Womens D 2x
14
56 Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x
7
57 Mixed AA 2x
9
58 Womens B 4+
11
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
B. O'Brien/A. Bradley/A. Hawkins/B. O'Brien/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
T. Thompson/L. Hinton/S. Zvekan/T. Tylee/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/D. Duranovic/L. Condro/S. Schnaitter/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
V. Wasson/J. Naegeli/S. Phillips/K. Pratt/C. Kale (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Murphy/H. Stephenson/S. Reekie/J. Griffin/E. LaPrade (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Haneman/B. Angell/S. Hurley/T. Hood/L. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
C. Loeber/A. Fortney/J. Schwartz/R. Dumont/G. Ma (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Linton/C. Rowley/C. Billinkoff/L. McGivern/C. Chipps-Smith (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
B. Manrubia/K. Martin/P. Gatewood/B. Kleiman/J. Moore (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
D. Renn/L. Pecnikova/E. Bouchard/S. Natha/P. Riley (Cox)
 
59 Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+
2
60 Mens E+ 2-
12
61 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
1
62 Womens E 1x
4
63 Mixed B 8+
6
64 Mens C 1x
12
    College Club Seattle (A)
R. Meyerson
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
T. Senftleben
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Faulds
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Tigani
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Windeknecht
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Nelson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Keck
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Willy
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
T. Williams
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
Q. Gradek
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
G. Hernandez
 
65 Mens AA-A 4+
7
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
C. Bonnici/E. Peet/W. Morningstar/J. Carlson/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Weber/A. O'Sullivan/D. Woodward/H. Glick/L. Woodward (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Phoun/M. Kaplan/E. Maristany/S. Telfer/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/N. Whitaker/J. Kallay/T. Simpson/J. Moseley (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
W. Russell/J. Kahn/D. Peterson/B. Costello/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
K. MacDonald/A. Peacock/W. Bauer/M. McNamee/K. Barratt (Cox)
 
66 Mens F 1x
12
67 Womens C 2-
9
68 Mixed G+ 2x
14
69 Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+
0
70 Womens AA-A 4x
9
71 Womens F+ 2-
5
72 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
5
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
I. Baker/J. Oliver/G. Calvin/J. Hietter
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Engel/J. Soler/J. Erickson/C. Ronhaar
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
L. Robins/J. Chow/B. Smith/J. Smith
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Doermann/C. Aguda/S. Foster/H. Powell
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Creighton/S. Amorosi/J. Schelter/J. Aylsworth
 
73 Mixed D 8+
7
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A)
M. Hupp/J. Potter/J. Laband/B. Lamka/G. Naden/J. Holt/S. Smith/S. Seeman/T. Steckel (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Oddo/S. Nordgren/M. Olason/K. Frost/C. Vessenes/s. Entress/A. Livengood/M. Saunders/S. Bloom (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Riley/K. Boudreau/J. McKIM/G. McBarron/D. Brandt/J. Cooper/A. Anderson/L. Normand/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Brassington/u. hellum/K. Fujii/M. Radford/S. Korn/C. BUTLER/E. Sweeney/J. Axley/M. Maxwell (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Arons/T. Martin/b. moss/D. Grauer/M. Peck/A. Roberts/N. Hvidtfeldt/D. Eppenauer/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Johnson/J. Nappi/K. Yruretagoyena/S. Monroe/S. Doi/B. Babonas/M. Deering/L. Ernst/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
74 Mixed C 8+
7
75 Womens F 1x
6
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club
L. Clark
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
H. Newman
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club
S. Macdonald
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club
E. Runde
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
S. Read
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club
G. Brownell
 
76 Womens G+ 1x
7
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
K. Young/
36.1 (65)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
D. Morris
44.1 (69)
    Maple Bay Rowing Club
R. Rutledge
48.4 (71)
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. Stone
67.6 (79)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
I. Balchev
38.0 (66)
    Vancouver Rowing Club
F. Crowley
44.1 (69)
    Whistler Rowing Club
D. Ziff
65.0 (78)
77 Mens D 2x
12
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Savage/W. Simonson
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
D. Kettlewell/C. Johns
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Williams/P. Abel
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
Q. Gradek/T. Shaw
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Alvey/B. McDermott
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
G. Darrah/J. Griffith
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/B. Barton
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Metras/C. Rouse
 
    Wenatchee Row and Paddle Club (A)
M. Butler/D. Hyde
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
N. Buck/B. Lamb
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
 
78 Mens H+ 2x
7
79 Mens G 2x
10
80 Womens D 8+
16
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Scull/L. De Leuw/B. Hills/A. Browning/M. Yount/J. Huffman/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Anderson/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
E. Youtz/S. Amies/K. Egolf/J. Hietter/N. Lockett/r. newell/N. Yamamoto/J. Powers/N. Imbriaco (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Green Lake, Mt. Baker (A)
L. Nelson/S. Savage/J. Nyman/j. schubert/L. Minch/L. Geddes/L. Reitzes/S. Spaulding/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado (A)
K. Malcolm/P. Neuharth/L. Galow/J. Krug/R. Ballough/D. Sahakian/P. Stemmler/J. Maltz/O. Petrine (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Reekie/A. Timpe/B. Manrubia/B. Kleiman/C. Van Voorhees/J. Ottney/D. Baker/P. McDonald/J. Moore (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/C. Connolly/P. Scott/L. Weidner/J. Panko/K. Keller/K. Eichner/J. Vanneman/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Deering/K. Boudreau/J. Mynarski/K. Lavacot/M. Pailthorp/S. Monroe/B. Morcom/L. Ernst/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Hurley/L. Illingworth/K. Haneman/B. Sarah/S. Safranek/M. Maxwell/S. Gilson/A. Wells/L. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Teschke/T. Miller/S. Solaro/T. Neider/L. Moser/L. Golebiowski/N. Johnston/Y. Poltorak/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Anderson/R. Dumont/S. Walker/M. Corbett/S. Ey/A. McKee/T. New/A. Reid/E. Louie (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Gruver/N. Martinsen/L. Heffernan/T. Morgan/m. Ormseth/A. Bogaard/S. Eden/Z. Macomber/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Lenczowski/B. Wood/K. Azevedo/N. Aarsheim/B. Merrell/K. Morgan/R. MacLaren/R. Scott/A. Macdonald (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Suzzarini/L. McGinnis/M. Proby/Y. Cote/T. Becker/S. Bidwell/S. Cameron/N. Hughes/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
T. Stevens/S. Nowers/C. Tinker/H. Kelly/P. Sandige/T. Bumstead/E. FITZGERALD/J. Axelson/L. Kreher (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
K. Tollefson/B. Bertram/D. Rockett/N. Thomas/S. Freeberg/E. Schultz/K. Edelhertz/A. Taylor/G. Carrillo (Cox)
 
81 Mens AA-B 8+
4
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Haack/C. Seal/B. Tweedy/B. Rogers/A. Erickson/B. Parks/R. Johnston/C. Alo/K. Bodhaine (Cox)
2.9 (39)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
W. Russell/J. Kahn/A. Davis/M. Heyn/D. Peterson/H. Glick/D. Colburn/B. Costello/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
1.6 (36)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. MacCormack/A. Molchany/T. Leslie/T. Omar/R. Mangel/M. Kaplan/E. Phoun/S. Telfer/R. Brezynski (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Day/J. La Porta/S. Tucker/A. Leonardi/S. Gill/J. Yao/C. Dominguez/F. Saxen/J. Osgood (Cox)
1.3 (35)
82 Womens D Ltwt 2x
4
83 Womens E Ltwt 2x
2
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
I. Baker/C. Aguda
 
84 Womens F+ Ltwt 2x
10
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
j. Burks/M. Stewart
38.1 (69)
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
25.0 (61)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/B. Smith
58.4 (79)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Juhlin/S. Keller
36.3 (68)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Foster/H. Powell
28.0 (63)
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
39.9 (70)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
L. Robins/P. Crutcher
25.0 (61)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
M. McDonnell/K. Staples
34.6 (67)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. McKain/A. Corley
29.6 (64)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (C)
N. Otterholt/K. Manderbach
29.6 (64)
85 Womens B 2x
14
    College Club Seattle (A)
H. Alschuler/M. Gradek
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
K. Guiry/K. Elliott
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Schwefel/M. Forster
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
U. Deelstra/L. Woodward
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Seeman/S. Smith
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
N. Ormond/L. McMath
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Novak/K. Bott
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Linton/C. Rowley
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Cavanaugh/D. Mack
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
C. Ruhl/K. Lane
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
P. Luong/L. Spencer
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
D. Wikaruk/K. Panesar
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (C)
C. Chipps-Smith/J. Chapman
 
86 Mixed C 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
N. Otte/B. Fleet/J. Ahrndt/M. DeCouteau/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Brugger/K. Goodmansen/O. Kondratets/R. Rohrberg/M. Petershagen (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Barckert/J. Naegeli/C. Weber/M. Brooks/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Fieger/T. Spaulding/J. McMillan/A. Chandra/J. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Oliver/B. Nebel/K. Wild/A. Grieff/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Gregory/T. Merkens/A. Merkens/A. Dalrymple/M. Bradshaw (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
D. Rahn/J. Niessen/S. van As/J. Klassen/D. Lefranc (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
C. Vessenes/K. Frost/E. Driggers/M. Courtway/S. Bloom (Cox)
 
87 Womens E 4+
10
88 Mens AA-B 2-
12
89 Womens C 1x
6
90 Mixed E 2x
14
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Johnson/C. Johnson
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
V. Zhuk/L. Jones
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Wrinch/L. Chung
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Boyd/S. Spaulding
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Goss/M. Connon
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Kelm/J. Hamilton
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Sommer/G. Eppick
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Hoffman/P. Colvin
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Volz/L. Jensen
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Gruver/S. Engelhard
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
K. Udbye/A. Udbye
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
J. Mayer/C. CATTELL
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
S. Foster/T. Shaw
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
A. Winkler/G. Brownell
 
91 Mens A 1x
7
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Leonardi
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
C. Jenkins
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Taylor
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Wiggin
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
R. Blake
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Faulds
 
    Lake Union Crew (Y)
A. Ramos
 
92 Womens AA-A 2-
6
93 Mens D 4+
8
94 Mens G 1x
13
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
D. Frick
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
D. Bryant
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Keller
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Koerner/
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Shuckerow
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
T. Jervis
 
    Wenatchee Row and Paddle Club (A)
S. Koos
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (B)
R. Tull
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
L. CROWLEY
 
    Kenai Crewsers Rowing Club (J)
T. Demers
 
95 Mens H+ 1x
6
96 Womens D 4x
12
97 Mixed E 8+
3
98 Mixed B 2x
13
    College Club Seattle (A)
R. Alspaugh/A. Hughes
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Lockhart/A. Hossack
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
F. Saxen/K. Vidberg
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Chandra/J. Fieger
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Peixoto/L. Baker
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Doermann/T. Leslie
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Clifton/D. Bruno
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
K. Walsh/L. McCulloch
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/E. Cotilla-Sanchez
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
T. Williams/D. Mack
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
K. Fujii/T. Hood
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
E. Halprin/T. Jones
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
J. Lewis/M. Robertson
 
99 Mixed E+ 8+
9
100 Mixed AA-A 4+
4
101 Womens C 8+
14
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/A. Hawkins/B. O'Brien/A. Bradley/S. Doherty/K. Gheno/S. Wienbar/B. O'Brien/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    Composite: Everett Rowing Association, College Club Seattle (A)
K. Herz/T. Gray/j. nicoloff/M. Gradek/A. Christie/T. Tylee/T. Thompson/M. Iwema/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Humboldt Bay (A)
K. Lindl/M. Forster/S. Schnaitter/D. Duranovic/L. Marousek/K. Sack/J. Wielgus/M. Glaeser/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Chang/J. McNamee/S. Hryncewicz/K. Stout/D. DeVaney/J. Osgood/C. DewBerry/S. Higgins/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado (A)
R. Ballough/M. Elder/L. Galow/V. Miller/A. Loebenberg/J. Schindeldecker/M. Covelli/A. Siegrist-Baez/O. Petrine (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Keller/P. Scott/L. Weidner/J. Panko/C. Connolly/K. Eichner/J. Vanneman/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Elder/M. Glenn/M. Olson/A. Grieff/K. Wild/D. Brandt/A. Anderson/A. Arvidson/L. Reitzes (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Hupp/L. Illingworth/S. Hurley/B. Angell/A. Merkens/A. Wells/A. Dalrymple/M. Maxwell/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Demars/K. Lane/K. Lancashire-Sjoen/L. Tamariz/A. Andrade/C. Will/C. Holmes/F. McChesney/S. Hong (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Hoffman/S. Fender/E. Arons/Y. Cote/S. Bidwell/D. Grauer/L. McGinnis/T. Martin/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
C. Walker/M. Jeresek/P. Davis/S. Crabaugh/S. Korn/S. Lewins/K. Crary/L. Coulson/E. Louie (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
C. Scull/B. Hills/A. Browning/J. Huffman/M. Yount/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Anderson/H. Alschuler/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Deering/K. Lavacot/B. Morcom/J. Mynarski/M. Pailthorp/S. Monroe/L. Normand/L. Ernst/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
E. O'Brien/S. Ferguson/V. Plainfield/C. Lund/E. Hamilton/D. Chase/S. MAHER/M. Stevenson/D. Harden (Cox)
 
102 Mens Adaptive TA 1x
0
103 Womens Adaptive TA 1x
0
104 Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x
0
105 Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+
0
Sunday, June 23, 2019
106 Womens B 8+
10
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/A. Hawkins/B. O'Brien/A. Bradley/L. Caton/K. Gheno/F. Rubenstein/B. O'Brien/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Raab/J. Brady/M. Barger/N. Adcock/K. Rice-Narusch/T. Stemler/S. Johnston/C. Ronhaar/D. mara (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Naegeli/K. Pratt/V. Wasson/A. Dion/S. Phillips/S. Jones/K. Sternberg/G. Durenberger/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. van der Haar/E. Murphy/K. Sanders/H. Stephenson/A. Timpe/J. Griffin/P. Gatewood/K. Martin/E. LaPrade (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Glenn/L. Ernst/J. Mynarski/D. Brandt/A. Anderson/L. Normand/K. Wild/A. Grieff/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Hupp/S. Seeman/K. Haneman/L. Illingworth/T. Hood/B. Angell/M. Bradshaw/L. Doermann/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
L. Spencer/A. Novak/E. Ankeney/A. Ryman/A. Hiser/A. Fortney/J. Schwartz/T. Jones/S. Ferguson (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Linton/C. Beca/R. Bailie/J. Klassen/J. Lewis/A. Ahmad/C. Billinkoff/L. McGivern/M. Robertson (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/H. Rudoff/J. King/K. Wojda/M. Gamburd/P. Shen/S. Copeland/A. Winnett/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
107 Mens E 8+
6
108 Womens A-C Ltwt 2x
5
109 Womens E 2x
18
    College Club Seattle (A)
A. Hughes/K. Weisman
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Udbye/M. Bertolini
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. Powers/D. Klein
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
L. Jones/T. Gambrel
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Wrinch/C. Cooper
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. Albert/N. Lecher
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Humboldt Bay (A)
J. Wielgus/L. Condro
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. DewBerry/S. Higgins
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
C. Fletcher/J. Neal
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Arvidson/S. Cosgrove
 
    Composite: Palo Alto, Orcas Island (A)
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Melissa/B. Sarah
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Stemmler/J. Maltz
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
m. Ormseth/A. Bogaard
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
I. Baker/K. Johnson
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
K. Clifton/L. Wylder
 
    College Club Seattle (C)
K. Sheehan/N. Biery
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (C)
B. Seaton/K. Skanderup
 
110 Mixed D 4+
5
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. McMillan/J. Kelm/L. Knoop/T. Spaulding/J. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Hayes/D. Mautz/S. Doi/L. Reitzes/M. Deering (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. MacCormack/A. Molchany/S. Hurley/A. Wells/E. Maristany (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
K. Lavacot/S. Monroe/M. Antezana/E. Olson/J. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Fitzner/P. Meyer/Y. Cote/M. Proby/M. Frazzini (Cox)
 
111 Mixed A 2x
10
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Baird/K. Goodmansen
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Durenberger/G. Hernandez
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
S. Thrasher/C. Jenkins/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Brunner/J. Taylor
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
R. Blake/K. Goujon
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
K. Taylor/K. Walsh
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
D. Woodward/L. Woodward
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
K. Burnett/R. Nunez
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (C)
A. McKeown/Y. Sharipova
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (D)
D. Lefranc/K. Panesar
 
112 Mens B-C 4x
10
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Tweedy/B. Parks/C. Alo/R. Johnston
1.6 (36)
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
7.2 (46)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Davis/A. Phillips/D. Elliott/P. White
4.5 (42)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Remmers/B. Andresen/M. Peixoto/D. Ross
9.7 (49)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
R. Mangel/T. Merkens/N. Gregory/K. Fujii
5.1 (43)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Alvey/A. Wiggin/J. Armstrong/B. McDermott
9.7 (49)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
5.1 (43)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Grant/D. Lefranc/P. Uhlenburck/J. Niessen
1.6 (36)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
J. Inslee/K. Meyer/Q. Gradek/T. Shaw
7.2 (46)
    River City Rowing Club (B)
J. Jablonsky/J. Frank/S. Yeh/d. billingsley
4.5 (42)
113 Womens C 4+
13
114 Mixed F 4x
13
115 Mixed G+ 4x
9
116 Mixed D 2x
14
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A)
J. Potter/G. Naden
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
T. Dotzeva/N. Dotzev
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
R. Arceo-Schulz/B. Schulz
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Johnston/C. Blondeau
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Dadd/S. Schnaitter
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Schneider/J. DeMaris
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Chandra/H. Miller
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
B. McIsaac/K. Johann
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Heimbeck/A. Detwiler
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Urbatsch/A. Reid
 
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (B)
S. Seeman/B. Lamka
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Petrie/R. Petrie
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
N. Hughes/S. Austin
 
117 Mixed C 2x
6
118 Mens A+ Novice 8+
3
119 Womens AA-A 1x
11
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Trevino
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. van der Haar
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Doermann
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
N. Ormond
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
P. Riley
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
K. Wojda
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Sullivan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
H. Brunner
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (B)
J. Withycombe
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
A. Cavanaugh
 
    Lake Union Crew (D)
C. Jaeger
 
120 Mens AA 1x
3
121 Womens A+ Novice 8+
7
122 Mens F+ 8+
6
123 Mens D 1x
7
124 Womens F 2x
14
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
K. Young/R. Perry/
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
D. Parker/K. Weisman
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Mahan/L. Clark
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
I. Baker/K. Johnson
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/S. Macdonald
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Reynolds/C. Slack
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Humboldt Bay (A)
L. Schwefel/K. Sack
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/A. Berner-Hays
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/K. Page
 
    Composite: S.A.C., Chinook (A)
E. Cassella/A. Hunt
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Amorosi/A. Creighton
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
F. Crowley/L. McCulloch
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
G. Schueler/N. Yamamoto
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
S. Read/H. Powell
 
125 Womens G+ 2x
11
126 Womens D 2-
4
127 Mens B 4+
6
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
W. Russell/M. Brooks/P. White/J. Kahn/L. Woodward (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Montgomery/T. Merkens/E. Phoun/E. Maristany/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Barton/N. Whitaker/G. Tertychnyi/T. Wallin/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (B)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Scandrett/C. Davies/J. Grande/B. Rindahl/j. Freed (Cox)
 
128 Mens F 4+
8
129 Womens E Ltwt 1x
1
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Aguda
19.6 (55)
130 Womens F-G Ltwt 1x
6
    College Club Seattle
28.9 (61)
    Conibear Rowing Club
G. Calvin
44.1 (69)
    North Cascades Crew
K. Runyon
40.0 (67)
    Oregon Association of Rowers
S. Keller
42.0 (68)
    Pocock Rowing Center
S. Foster
28.9 (61)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club
D. Jackson
42.0 (68)
131 Womens H+Ltwt 1x
1
132 Womens B 4x
13
133 Mens E 2x
12
    College Club Seattle (A)
R. Colven/M. Biery
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
P. Emory/C. Goss
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Miller/M. Klitgaard
 
    Composite: New York AC, Pocock (A)
C. Windeknecht/R. Leet
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
B. Andresen/R. Remmers
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Winkler/S. Engelhard
 
    Wenatchee Row and Paddle Club (A)
M. Butler/D. Hyde
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
J. Downey/D. Kettlewell
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Gray/B. Pay
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
T. Shaw/L. Cock
 
134 Womens E 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Courtway/C. Vessenes/K. Berry/S. Hudson/B. Shane/A. Livengood/C. Clark/K. Kouns/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Todd/E. Slikas/S. Jones/E. Christensen/K. Roach/A. Berner-Hays/M. Dobrasz/K. Sternberg/C. Kale (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Keller/P. Scott/L. Weidner/K. Eichner/N. Aarsheim/R. Lenczowski/K. Azevedo/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Deering/K. Boudreau/B. Morcom/M. Olson/S. Doi/M. Elder/L. Reitzes/A. Arvidson/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Bradshaw/S. Gilson/S. Hurley/A. Wells/S. Sarah/A. Dalrymple/M. Maxwell/A. Merkens/c. naslund (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Winter/M. Mayers/K. Edelhertz/J. Axelson/C. Tinker/S. Spens/L. Place/H. Kelly/L. Kreher (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Ey/R. Dumont/M. Corbett/T. New/A. Reid/A. McKee/L. Jensen/M. Armstrong/B. Halprin (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
S. Ferguson/M. Jeresek/P. Davis/D. Chase/K. Crary/S. Lewins/S. Korn/M. Stevenson/G. Ma (Cox)
 
135 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
0
136 Mens C 8+
9
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Haack/C. Seal/A. Erickson/B. Tweedy/A. Egloff/G. Engel/K. Plitt/M. Brugger/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Weber/N. Buck/D. Woodward/A. O'Sullivan/B. Lamb/D. Peterson/M. Heyn/G. Hernandez/L. Woodward (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Sarson/M. Stralka/G. Rinehart/M. Batchelder/T. Silva/R. Sherwood/J. Thorp/N. wickliffe/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Riley/M. Johnson/S. Skrivan/J. McKIM/G. McBarron/J. Nappi/K. Yruretagoyena/J. Oliver/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. MacCormack/A. Molchany/S. Telfer/K. Fujii/D. Montgomery/M. Kaplan/R. Mangel/T. Omar/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/T. Simpson/G. Tertychnyi/N. Whitaker/A. Whitaker/B. Barton/J. Kallay/P. Eames/j. Freed (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Milner/J. Barrett/G. Norcross/M. Ferdig/A. Smith/T. Fink/T. Lieb/C. Lodore/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
C. Hayes/M. Antezana/J. French/J. Zilavy/E. Olson/D. Johnson/B. Babonas/D. Mautz/A. Grieff (Cox)
 
137 Womens C 2x
13
138 Mixed E 4x
14
    College Club Seattle (A)
R. Colven/M. Biery/N. Biery/D. Parker
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Johnson/C. Johnson/K. Udbye/A. Udbye
 
    Composite: Conibear, Pocock (A)
G. Eppick/J. Stone/I. Baker/T. Leslie
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Paine/D. Morris/J. Jonhston/C. Blondeau
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Savage/S. Gannon/C. Kooperberg/J. Nyman
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
B. McIsaac/D. Hoffmann/S. Wood/J. McIsaac
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Maki/R. Ramsey/L. Brodie/K. Flynn
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Composite: River City, Marin, S.A.C. (A)
J. Griffith/R. Cherwinski/C. Flowers/M. Lamb
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Perepelitza/J. Schaffer/C. Lund/D. Robbins
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
L. Heffernan/A. Winkler/B. Horsley/S. Eden
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
E. Minor/C. Robinson/B. Schulz/R. Arceo-Schulz
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
Q. Gradek/K. Meyer/C. Aguda/H. Powell
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
S. Korn/A. Brassington/E. Sweeney/u. hellum
 
139 Womens AA-A 4+
11
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
L. Caton/B. O'Brien/K. Serafin/A. Meyer/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
V. Wasson/J. Naegeli/E. Steelquist/A. Dion/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
T. McGuire/R. Wong/A. Shinneman/A. Hildebrandt/B. McCulloch (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Hupp/S. Seeman/H. Brunner/J. Potter/D. Pelz (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
E. Ankeney/C. Copp/R. Kruse/A. Hiser/E. Louie (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. Bailie/P. Riley/E. Krayenhoff/L. Eglington Uhlenbruck/K. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/K. Wojda/H. Rudoff/A. Winnett/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
M. Hobart/H. Preston/K. Trujillo/U. Deelstra/A. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
J. Lord/A. Short/G. Cole/S. Ebelt/D. Lefranc (Cox)
 
140 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
0
141 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
2
142 Womens D 1x
5
143 Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x
6
144 Mens AA-A 4x
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Rogers/C. Petershagen/R. Johnston/C. Alo
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Haynes/J. Sell/S. Pattie/L. Peña Mercado
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Day/B. Stratton/J. La Porta/S. Tucker
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, Sammamish Rowing Association, Pocock (A)
A. Lynch/C. Jenkins/D. DeWinter/J. Taylor
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
M. Wong/M. Kuschnereit/I. Boorman/S. Puri
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
H. Glick/B. Costello/P. White/D. Colburn
 
145 Mens G+ 4+
10
146 Womens F+ 8+
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change