USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship

  • Jun 21, 2019 To Jun 23, 2019
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 21, 2019
1 10:00 AM Mixed Adaptive AS 2x
0
2 Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+
0
3 Mixed Adaptive TA 2x
0
4 12:00 PM Mixed F+ 4+
11
5 Mixed C 4x
14
6 Womens A+ Ltwt 2-
4
7 Mens F 2x
13
8 Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x
7
9 Womens C+ Novice 1x
11
10 Mens B 1x
6
11 Mixed D 4x
8
    College Club Seattle (A)
L. DelVillar/R. Alspaugh/P. Luu/K. Weisman
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Kuhn/G. Artim/J. Aylesworth/J. Francis
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/C. Roth/J. Tigani/K. Page
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. NOONAN/M. Olson/M. Elder/S. Skrivan
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Remmers/L. Baker/M. Peixoto/S. Keller
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Foster/J. Inslee/T. Shaw/S. Read
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
H. Swain/G. Baker/G. Norcross/S. Ey
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
K. Lavacot/J. McKIM/G. McBarron/L. Reitzes
 
12 Womens B 2-
11
    College Club Seattle (A)
S. Zvekan/M. Iwema
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Hobart/U. Deelstra
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, College Club Seattle (A)
R. Wong/M. Coffren-Barton
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Sanders/P. Gatewood
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Hupp/S. Smith
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Ruhl/K. Lane
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Martin/S. Bidwell
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
W. Madieros/J. Fisher
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
D. Luebkemann/L. Moffatt
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
E. Murphy/J. Griffin
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
T. Miller/L. Moser
 
13 Mens A+ Novice 4+
8
14 Womens C-D Ltwt 1x
5
15 Womens E 4x
14
16 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
0
17 Mens E-F Ltwt 1x
7
18 Mens G+ Ltwt 1x
9
19 Womens A+ Novice 4+
14
20 Mens E 4+
11
21 Mixed AA-B 4x
11
22 Mens AA-B Novice 1x
9
23 Mens C+ Novice 1x
12
24 Mens AA-A 2x
13
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
C. Bonnici/J. Carlson
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
J. Hankin/E. Fraser
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Rogers/C. Petershagen
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Tucker/J. La Porta
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. weatbrook/A. Rees
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
K. Jenkins/C. Jenkins
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Phoun/M. Kaplan
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
B. Parks/C. Alo
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
S. Gill/J. Yao
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
Z. Stelly-Riggs/J. Jablonsky
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
 
25 Womens F+ 4+
11
26 Mens C 2x
8
27 Mixed E 4+
7
28 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
3
29 Mixed B 4+
6
30 Mens D 4x
8
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Savage/M. Johnson/T. Senftleben/W. Simonson
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Chang/B. Williams/A. Green/P. Abel
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Koerner/K. Meyer/J. Inslee/G. Eppick/
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Glasfeld/L. Ripley/P. Volz/E. Halprin
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
N. Buck/D. Elliott/B. Lamb/A. Phillips
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
G. Wespi/D. Robbins/D. Bruno/M. Perepelitza
 
31 Womens D 4+
14
32 Mens C-D 2-
13
33 Womens B 1x
10
34 Womens C Ltwt 2x
4
35 Mixed AA-A 8+
6
36 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
0
37 Womens F 4x
10
38 Womens G-H 4x
8
39 Mens E 1x
14
Saturday, June 22, 2019
40 Womens AA-A 2x
14
    College Club Seattle (A)
S. Zvekan/L. Hinton
0.4 (31)
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
1.4 (35)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Trevino/A. Sullivan
0.4 (31)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Schneider/A. Thomas
0.5 (32)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Sanders/A. Timpe
1.4 (35)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
0.8 (33)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Blake/C. Suzzarini
0.4 (31)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
N. Langley Peralta/E. Louie
0.2 (30)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
K. Taylor/K. Burnett
0.5 (32)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Cavanaugh/C. Jaeger
0.2 (30)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
B. Kleiman/B. Manrubia
0.0 (28)
    River City Rowing Club (B)
0.5 (32)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
M. Bryden/L. McGivern
1.4 (35)
    Lake Union Crew (C)
L. Chang/S. Hryncewicz
0.5 (32)
41 Mens Adaptive AS 1x
0
42 Womens Adaptive AS 1x
0
43 Mens E 4x
10
44 Mens F 4x
6
45 Mens G+ 4x
9
46 Womens E 2-
11
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Johnston/C. Johnson
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
D. Klein/J. Powers
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Lecher/L. Minch
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/K. Page
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Composite: S.A.C., Chinook (A)
M. Lamb/A. Hunt
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Johnston/T. Neider
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
T. Vagen/E. Horsnell
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Pailthorp/K. Lavacot
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
N. Thomas/S. Freeberg
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (C)
B. Seaton/K. Skanderup
 
47 Mens C 4+
12
48 Womens C 4x
14
49 Womens AA-A Novice 1x
7
50 Womens B Novice 1x
2
51 Mixed F 2x
13
52 Mens B 2x
12
53 Womens AA-A 8+
5
54 Mens D 8+
9
55 Womens D 2x
14
56 Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x
7
57 Mixed AA 2x
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Chymiy/A. Oddo
 
    Coaches Rowing Association (A)
M. Krah/B. Steele
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Hudson/C. Petershagen
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Haynes/B. Eschweiler
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Martinez/M. Heuer
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. weatbrook/A. Thomas
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Rockett/D. DeWinter
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
T. Schultz/L. Heia
 
58 Womens B 4+
11
59 Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+
2
60 Mens E+ 2-
12
61 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
1
62 Womens E 1x
4
63 Mixed B 8+
6
64 Mens C 1x
12
    College Club Seattle (A)
R. Meyerson
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
T. Senftleben
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Faulds
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Tigani
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Windeknecht
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Nelson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Keck
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Willy
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
T. Williams
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
Q. Gradek
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
G. Hernandez
 
65 Mens AA-A 4+
7
66 Mens F 1x
12
67 Womens C 2-
9
68 Mixed G+ 2x
14
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
I. Balchev/N. Dotzev
31.2 (65)
    College Club Seattle (A)
R. Scholz/A. Wright
58.4 (79)
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
54.0 (77)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
45.7 (73)
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
J. Kelly/R. Stout
34.6 (67)
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Plitt/M. Stewart
36.3 (68)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
D. Morris/J. Paine
32.9 (66)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Alberti/H. Newman
36.3 (68)
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Macdonald/M. Bates
31.2 (65)
    College Club Seattle (B)
L. Yaffe/J. Gardner
34.6 (67)
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
G. Hubbard/J. Norris
34.6 (67)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
L. Chung/C. Cooper
32.9 (66)
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (B)
R. Rutledge/R. Tull
36.3 (68)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
F. Miller/N. Martinsen
31.2 (65)
69 Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+
0
70 Womens AA-A 4x
9
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Hudson/S. Johnston/O. Kondratets/J. Brady
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Berner-Hays/D. Mack/C. Jaeger/A. Cavanaugh
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Wong/T. McGuire/A. Shinneman/A. Hildebrandt
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. van der Haar/E. Murphy/H. Stephenson/J. Griffin
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
H. Swain/A. Ryman/N. Langley Peralta/K. Goujon
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
G. Cole/A. Short/S. Ebelt/S. Natha
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
S. Higgins/J. Marks/M. Heuer/E. Pachaud
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
C. Billinkoff/C. Beca/J. Lewis/A. Ahmad
 
71 Womens F+ 2-
5
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
P. Sparling/K. Skanderup
32.4 (63)
    Composite: Lake Washington, Martha's Moms (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly
32.4 (63)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
E. Runde/T. Laughlin Taylor
27.2 (60)
    Composite: Palo Alto, S.A.C. (A)
S. Hooten/J. Pendleton
38.0 (66)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Proby/S. Cameron
30.6 (62)
72 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
5
73 Mixed D 8+
7
74 Mixed C 8+
7
75 Womens F 1x
6
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club
L. Clark
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
H. Newman
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club
S. Macdonald
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club
E. Runde
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
S. Read
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club
G. Brownell
 
76 Womens G+ 1x
7
77 Mens D 2x
12
78 Mens H+ 2x
7
79 Mens G 2x
10
80 Womens D 8+
16
81 Mens AA-B 8+
4
82 Womens D Ltwt 2x
4
83 Womens E Ltwt 2x
2
84 Womens F+ Ltwt 2x
10
85 Womens B 2x
14
86 Mixed C 4+
9
87 Womens E 4+
10
88 Mens AA-B 2-
12
89 Womens C 1x
6
90 Mixed E 2x
14
91 Mens A 1x
7
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Leonardi
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
C. Jenkins
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Taylor
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Wiggin
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
R. Blake
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Faulds
 
    Lake Union Crew (Y)
A. Ramos
 
92 Womens AA-A 2-
6
93 Mens D 4+
8
94 Mens G 1x
13
95 Mens H+ 1x
6
96 Womens D 4x
12
97 Mixed E 8+
3
98 Mixed B 2x
13
99 Mixed E+ 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Smallwood/A. Krause/J. Foy/K. Hammer/L. Sachs/M. Edenholm/S. Knight/C. Clark/A. Taylor (Cox)
28.9 (65)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
27.4 (64)
    Composite: Lake Washington, Martha's Moms, College Club Seattle (A)
S. Thrasher/T. Ahearn/G. Letterie/D. Kuehn/B. Smith/R. Scholz/J. Clark/J. Smith/B. McCulloch (Cox)
32.0 (67)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Timpe/E. Murphy/M. ROSKOW/G. Hall/C. Johnson/J. Estill/S. Reekie/P. Gatewood/E. LaPrade (Cox)
19.2 (58)
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Kent Mitchell, Martha's Moms, Palo Alto (A)
M. Gasper/J. Snody/S. Spiering/W. Hume/E. Runde/T. Laughlin Taylor/J. Pendleton/S. Hooten/e. spector (Cox)
27.4 (64)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Hansen/L. Golebiowski/M. Davies/E. Stone/L. Moser/L. Case/D. Worthington/J. Conlu/j. Freed (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Gruver/B. Morser/B. Horsley/T. Morgan/N. Martinsen/j. janetty/Z. Macomber/R. McMahon/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Rudoff/J. Kratochvil/S. Smith/J. Meyerhoff/M. Gamburd/S. Copeland/J. King/P. Shen/J. Byrd (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (B)
15.7 (55)
100 Mixed AA-A 4+
4
101 Womens C 8+
14
102 Mens Adaptive TA 1x
0
103 Womens Adaptive TA 1x
0
104 Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x
0
105 Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+
0
Sunday, June 23, 2019
106 Womens B 8+
10
107 Mens E 8+
6
108 Womens A-C Ltwt 2x
5
109 Womens E 2x
18
110 Mixed D 4+
5
111 Mixed A 2x
10
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Baird/K. Goodmansen
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Durenberger/G. Hernandez
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
S. Thrasher/C. Jenkins/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Brunner/J. Taylor
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
R. Blake/K. Goujon
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
K. Taylor/K. Walsh
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
D. Woodward/L. Woodward
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
K. Burnett/R. Nunez
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (C)
A. McKeown/Y. Sharipova
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (D)
D. Lefranc/K. Panesar
 
112 Mens B-C 4x
10
113 Womens C 4+
13
114 Mixed F 4x
13
115 Mixed G+ 4x
9
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/T. Demers/J. Demers/M. Wurster
50.0 (77)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
33.6 (68)
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
G. Hubbard/R. Stout/S. Gauvin/J. Norris
30.4 (66)
    Composite: Dolphin, Berkeley, S.A.C. (A)
28.9 (65)
    Composite: Lake Washington, College Club Seattle (A)
J. Alberti/H. Newman/R. Scholz/A. Wright
44.2 (74)
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Macdonald/M. Bates/R. Rutledge/R. Tull
30.4 (66)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
D. Atwood/T. Lieb/M. Armstrong/D. Robbins
32.0 (67)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Bogaard/R. McMahon/F. Sayer/N. Martinsen
30.4 (66)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
G. Brownell/m. Ormseth/j. janetty/S. Williams
28.9 (65)
116 Mixed D 2x
14
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A)
J. Potter/G. Naden
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
T. Dotzeva/N. Dotzev
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
R. Arceo-Schulz/B. Schulz
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Johnston/C. Blondeau
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Dadd/S. Schnaitter
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Schneider/J. DeMaris
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Chandra/H. Miller
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
B. McIsaac/K. Johann
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Heimbeck/A. Detwiler
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Urbatsch/A. Reid
 
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (B)
S. Seeman/B. Lamka
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Petrie/R. Petrie
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
N. Hughes/S. Austin
 
117 Mixed C 2x
6
118 Mens A+ Novice 8+
3
119 Womens AA-A 1x
11
120 Mens AA 1x
3
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Petershagen
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
K. Jenkins/
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
A. McKeown
 
121 Womens A+ Novice 8+
7
122 Mens F+ 8+
6
123 Mens D 1x
7
124 Womens F 2x
14
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
K. Young/R. Perry/
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
D. Parker/K. Weisman
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Mahan/L. Clark
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
I. Baker/K. Johnson
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/S. Macdonald
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Reynolds/C. Slack
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Humboldt Bay (A)
L. Schwefel/K. Sack
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/A. Berner-Hays
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/K. Page
 
    Composite: S.A.C., Chinook (A)
E. Cassella/A. Hunt
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Amorosi/A. Creighton
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
F. Crowley/L. McCulloch
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
G. Schueler/N. Yamamoto
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
S. Read/H. Powell
 
125 Womens G+ 2x
11
126 Womens D 2-
4
127 Mens B 4+
6
128 Mens F 4+
8
129 Womens E Ltwt 1x
1
130 Womens F-G Ltwt 1x
6
131 Womens H+Ltwt 1x
1
132 Womens B 4x
13
    College Club Seattle (A)
M. Iwema/T. Thompson/S. Zvekan/L. Edgerly
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
A. Adams/S. Hurst/M. Kettlewell/K. Elliott
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/D. Duranovic/M. Forster/A. Muchin
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Chang/J. McNamee/S. Hryncewicz/J. Osgood
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
S. Thrasher/J. Schneider/H. Newman/A. Thomas
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Galow/K. Malcolm/J. Krug/M. Wilkie
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
L. Spencer/P. Luong/K. Bott/A. Novak
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Rowley/C. Linton/L. McGivern/M. Hohne
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Schindeldecker/A. Loebenberg/M. Covelli/A. Siegrist-Baez
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
H. Swain/N. Langley Peralta/T. Jones/K. Goujon
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
J. Chapman/K. Panesar/D. Wikaruk/C. Chipps-Smith
 
133 Mens E 2x
12
134 Womens E 8+
9
135 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
0
136 Mens C 8+
9
137 Womens C 2x
13
138 Mixed E 4x
14
139 Womens AA-A 4+
11
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
L. Caton/B. O'Brien/K. Serafin/A. Meyer/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
V. Wasson/J. Naegeli/E. Steelquist/A. Dion/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
T. McGuire/R. Wong/A. Shinneman/A. Hildebrandt/B. McCulloch (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Hupp/S. Seeman/H. Brunner/J. Potter/D. Pelz (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
E. Ankeney/C. Copp/R. Kruse/A. Hiser/E. Louie (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. Bailie/P. Riley/E. Krayenhoff/L. Eglington Uhlenbruck/K. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/K. Wojda/H. Rudoff/A. Winnett/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
M. Hobart/H. Preston/K. Trujillo/U. Deelstra/A. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
J. Lord/A. Short/G. Cole/S. Ebelt/D. Lefranc (Cox)
 
140 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
0
141 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
2
142 Womens D 1x
5
143 Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x
6
144 Mens AA-A 4x
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Rogers/C. Petershagen/R. Johnston/C. Alo
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Haynes/J. Sell/S. Pattie/L. Peña Mercado
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Day/B. Stratton/J. La Porta/S. Tucker
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, Sammamish Rowing Association, Pocock (A)
A. Lynch/C. Jenkins/D. DeWinter/J. Taylor
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
M. Wong/M. Kuschnereit/I. Boorman/S. Puri
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
H. Glick/B. Costello/P. White/D. Colburn
 
145 Mens G+ 4+
10
146 Womens F+ 8+
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change