USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship

  • Jun 21, 2019 To Jun 23, 2019
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 21, 2019
1 10:00 AM Mixed Adaptive AS 2x
0
2 Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+
0
3 Mixed Adaptive TA 2x
0
4 12:00 PM Mixed F+ 4+
11
5 Mixed C 4x
14
6 Womens A+ Ltwt 2-
4
7 Mens F 2x
13
8 Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x
7
9 Womens C+ Novice 1x
11
10 Mens B 1x
6
11 Mixed D 4x
8
12 Womens B 2-
11
13 Mens A+ Novice 4+
8
14 Womens C-D Ltwt 1x
5
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Chymiy
9.0 (46)
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
A. Takacs-Cox/
15.6 (52)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
A. Muchin
13.2 (50)
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Flynn
11.0 (48)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Aguda
19.6 (55)
15 Womens E 4x
14
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/S. Wienbar/R. Perry/F. Rubenstein
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
L. De Leuw/N. Biery/K. Sheehan/J. Gardner
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Johnson/M. Bertolini/A. Mahan/L. Clark
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
E. Horsnell/r. newell/G. Schueler/J. Hietter
 
    Composite: Delta Deas, Vancouver (A)
L. Jones/C. Easton/B. Biorn/T. Gambrel
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Reynolds/C. Slack/J. Soler/T. Stemler
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
A. Adams/M. Kettlewell/J. Johnston/L. Ramsay
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/M. Glaeser/L. Schwefel/J. Martinucci
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/E. Christensen/A. Berner-Hays/E. Slikas
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
D. Ellingston/J. Neal/K. Roth/P. Casebolt
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
S. Wood/K. Johann/J. McIsaac/K. Runyon
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Galow/J. Maltz/P. Stemmler/M. Wilkie
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Creighton/S. Amorosi/R. Petrie/A. Detwiler
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
j. Burks/J. Zarn/J. Erickson/K. Rice-Narusch
 
16 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
0
17 Mens E-F Ltwt 1x
7
18 Mens G+ Ltwt 1x
9
19 Womens A+ Novice 4+
14
20 Mens E 4+
11
21 Mixed AA-B 4x
11
22 Mens AA-B Novice 1x
9
23 Mens C+ Novice 1x
12
24 Mens AA-A 2x
13
25 Womens F+ 4+
11
26 Mens C 2x
8
27 Mixed E 4+
7
28 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
3
29 Mixed B 4+
6
30 Mens D 4x
8
31 Womens D 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
T. Galbraith/s. Entress/C. Vessenes/S. Nordgren/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
N. Biery/L. De Leuw/K. Sheehan/M. Iwema/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Condro/W. Madieros/A. Muchin/L. Marousek/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Phillips/S. Jones/E. Christensen/K. Sternberg/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Timpe/K. Martin/S. Reekie/P. Gatewood/J. Moore (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Keller/K. Eichner/J. Vanneman/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Pailthorp/K. Lavacot/M. Deering/K. Boudreau/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Nowers/P. Sandige/T. Bumstead/L. Place/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. King/E. McGrand/M. Gamburd/P. Shen/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
J. Ahrndt/B. Shane/L. Sachs/M. DeCouteau/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Connolly/R. Scott/B. Wood/R. MacLaren/A. Macdonald (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Teschke/T. Miller/S. Solaro/T. Neider/G. Carrillo (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
M. Connon/S. Hryncewicz/K. Stout/D. DeVaney/A. Brown (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
b. moss/L. Hoffman/E. Arons/D. Grauer/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
32 Mens C-D 2-
13
33 Womens B 1x
10
34 Womens C Ltwt 2x
4
35 Mixed AA-A 8+
6
36 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
0
37 Womens F 4x
10
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Lang/K. Weisman/L. DelVillar/R. Scholz
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
I. Baker/B. Seaton/N. Lockett/J. Hietter
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
L. Ramsay/C. CATTELL/C. Cooper/D. Morris
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Humboldt Bay (A)
M. Glaeser/K. Sack/J. Wielgus/J. Martinucci
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
B. Connolly/T. Laughlin Taylor/C. Fletcher/E. Runde
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Foster/H. Powell/K. Sommer/S. Read
 
    Composite: Rio Salado, Chinook (A)
E. Cassella/P. Stemmler/D. Sahakian/M. Wilkie
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Anderson/M. Armstrong/D. Atwood/L. Wylder
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
L. Eglington Uhlenbruck/B. Biorn/F. Crowley/L. McCulloch
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
S. Safranek/A. Wells/S. Gilson/S. Beshlian
 
38 Womens G-H 4x
8
39 Mens E 1x
14
Saturday, June 22, 2019
40 Womens AA-A 2x
14
41 Mens Adaptive AS 1x
0
42 Womens Adaptive AS 1x
0
43 Mens E 4x
10
44 Mens F 4x
6
45 Mens G+ 4x
9
46 Womens E 2-
11
47 Mens C 4+
12
48 Womens C 4x
14
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/A. Hawkins/A. Meyer/F. Rubenstein
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
A. Browning/H. Alschuler/C. Scull/J. Huffman
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
E. Youtz/S. Amies/r. newell/K. Egolf
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
K. Elliott/L. Ramsay/S. Hurst/K. Guiry
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Station L, North Bay (A)
R. Perry/A. Smyth/L. Condro/A. Novak
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
P. Hess/S. Kumagai/M. Stach/J. Francis
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Chandra/T. Spaulding/L. Knoop/J. Hamilton
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Van Dusen/C. Crump/H. Werner/J. Groff
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Maltz/J. Schindeldecker/A. Loebenberg/A. Siegrist-Baez
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
T. Jones/A. Reid/P. Luong/H. Swain
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
M. Gradek/K. Herz/T. Gray/j. nicoloff
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
K. Clifton/K. Goujon/K. Bott/L. Jensen
 
49 Womens AA-A Novice 1x
7
50 Womens B Novice 1x
2
51 Mixed F 2x
13
52 Mens B 2x
12
53 Womens AA-A 8+
5
54 Mens D 8+
9
55 Womens D 2x
14
56 Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x
7
57 Mixed AA 2x
9
58 Womens B 4+
11
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
B. O'Brien/A. Bradley/A. Hawkins/B. O'Brien/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
T. Thompson/L. Hinton/S. Zvekan/T. Tylee/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/D. Duranovic/L. Condro/S. Schnaitter/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
V. Wasson/J. Naegeli/S. Phillips/K. Pratt/C. Kale (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Murphy/H. Stephenson/S. Reekie/J. Griffin/E. LaPrade (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Haneman/B. Angell/S. Hurley/T. Hood/L. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
C. Loeber/A. Fortney/J. Schwartz/R. Dumont/G. Ma (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Linton/C. Rowley/C. Billinkoff/L. McGivern/C. Chipps-Smith (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
B. Manrubia/K. Martin/P. Gatewood/B. Kleiman/J. Moore (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
D. Renn/L. Pecnikova/E. Bouchard/S. Natha/P. Riley (Cox)
 
59 Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+
2
60 Mens E+ 2-
12
61 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
1
62 Womens E 1x
4
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
K. Faust
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Bertolini
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Schwefel
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
L. McMath
 
63 Mixed B 8+
6
64 Mens C 1x
12
65 Mens AA-A 4+
7
66 Mens F 1x
12
67 Womens C 2-
9
68 Mixed G+ 2x
14
69 Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+
0
70 Womens AA-A 4x
9
71 Womens F+ 2-
5
72 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
5
73 Mixed D 8+
7
74 Mixed C 8+
7
75 Womens F 1x
6
76 Womens G+ 1x
7
77 Mens D 2x
12
78 Mens H+ 2x
7
79 Mens G 2x
10
80 Womens D 8+
16
81 Mens AA-B 8+
4
82 Womens D Ltwt 2x
4
    College Club Seattle (A)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Marousek/A. Muchin
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Flynn/L. Brodie
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
B. Biorn/L. Eglington Uhlenbruck
 
83 Womens E Ltwt 2x
2
84 Womens F+ Ltwt 2x
10
85 Womens B 2x
14
    College Club Seattle (A)
H. Alschuler/M. Gradek
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
K. Guiry/K. Elliott
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Schwefel/M. Forster
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
U. Deelstra/L. Woodward
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Seeman/S. Smith
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
N. Ormond/L. McMath
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Novak/K. Bott
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Linton/C. Rowley
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Cavanaugh/D. Mack
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
C. Ruhl/K. Lane
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
P. Luong/L. Spencer
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
D. Wikaruk/K. Panesar
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (C)
C. Chipps-Smith/J. Chapman
 
86 Mixed C 4+
9
87 Womens E 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Shane/S. Nordgren/s. Entress/A. Livengood/C. Clark (Cox)
 
    Composite: BIAC, S.A.C., Chinook (A)
A. Hunt/C. Flowers/E. Cassella/M. Lamb/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/J. Powers/D. Klein/T. Vagen/N. Imbriaco (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Humboldt Bay (A)
K. Lindl/K. Sack/M. Glaeser/J. Wielgus/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Lenczowski/B. Wood/R. MacLaren/N. Aarsheim/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Arvidson/M. Elder/S. Cosgrove/S. Doi/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Berry/S. Hudson/K. Hammer/K. Kouns/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/K. Johnson/E. Horsnell/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
K. Azevedo/B. Merrell/R. Scott/K. Morgan/A. Macdonald (Cox)/
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
D. Ellingston/K. Roth/J. Neal/C. McDonell/A. Wells (Cox)
 
88 Mens AA-B 2-
12
89 Womens C 1x
6
90 Mixed E 2x
14
91 Mens A 1x
7
92 Womens AA-A 2-
6
93 Mens D 4+
8
94 Mens G 1x
13
95 Mens H+ 1x
6
96 Womens D 4x
12
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
S. Doherty/S. Wienbar/R. Perry/F. Rubenstein
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
L. Edgerly/K. Sheehan/L. De Leuw/N. Biery
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
S. Amies/K. Johnson/B. Seaton/T. Vagen
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
S. Hurst/A. Adams/M. Kettlewell/J. Johnston
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
A. Muchin/W. Madieros/J. Martinucci/L. Marousek
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/E. Christensen/A. Berner-Hays/M. Dobrasz
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Flynn/L. Brodie/H. Werner/G. Van Dusen
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Malcolm/P. Neuharth/J. Krug/M. Wilkie
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
F. McChesney/L. Tamariz/C. Holmes/A. Andrade
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Thiel/J. Schelter/S. Amorosi/A. Creighton
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Gruver/A. Bogaard/Z. Macomber/L. Heffernan
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
L. DelVillar/E. Minor/K. Hardman/R. Arceo-Schulz
 
97 Mixed E 8+
3
98 Mixed B 2x
13
99 Mixed E+ 8+
9
100 Mixed AA-A 4+
4
101 Womens C 8+
14
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/A. Hawkins/B. O'Brien/A. Bradley/S. Doherty/K. Gheno/S. Wienbar/B. O'Brien/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    Composite: Everett Rowing Association, College Club Seattle (A)
K. Herz/T. Gray/j. nicoloff/M. Gradek/A. Christie/T. Tylee/T. Thompson/M. Iwema/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Humboldt Bay (A)
K. Lindl/M. Forster/S. Schnaitter/D. Duranovic/L. Marousek/K. Sack/J. Wielgus/M. Glaeser/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Chang/J. McNamee/S. Hryncewicz/K. Stout/D. DeVaney/J. Osgood/C. DewBerry/S. Higgins/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado (A)
R. Ballough/M. Elder/L. Galow/V. Miller/A. Loebenberg/J. Schindeldecker/M. Covelli/A. Siegrist-Baez/O. Petrine (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Keller/P. Scott/L. Weidner/J. Panko/C. Connolly/K. Eichner/J. Vanneman/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Elder/M. Glenn/M. Olson/A. Grieff/K. Wild/D. Brandt/A. Anderson/A. Arvidson/L. Reitzes (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Hupp/L. Illingworth/S. Hurley/B. Angell/A. Merkens/A. Wells/A. Dalrymple/M. Maxwell/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Demars/K. Lane/K. Lancashire-Sjoen/L. Tamariz/A. Andrade/C. Will/C. Holmes/F. McChesney/S. Hong (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Hoffman/S. Fender/E. Arons/Y. Cote/S. Bidwell/D. Grauer/L. McGinnis/T. Martin/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
C. Walker/M. Jeresek/P. Davis/S. Crabaugh/S. Korn/S. Lewins/K. Crary/L. Coulson/E. Louie (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
C. Scull/B. Hills/A. Browning/J. Huffman/M. Yount/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Anderson/H. Alschuler/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Deering/K. Lavacot/B. Morcom/J. Mynarski/M. Pailthorp/S. Monroe/L. Normand/L. Ernst/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
E. O'Brien/S. Ferguson/V. Plainfield/C. Lund/E. Hamilton/D. Chase/S. MAHER/M. Stevenson/D. Harden (Cox)
 
102 Mens Adaptive TA 1x
0
103 Womens Adaptive TA 1x
0
104 Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x
0
105 Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+
0
Sunday, June 23, 2019
106 Womens B 8+
10
107 Mens E 8+
6
108 Womens A-C Ltwt 2x
5
109 Womens E 2x
18
    College Club Seattle (A)
A. Hughes/K. Weisman
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Udbye/M. Bertolini
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. Powers/D. Klein
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
L. Jones/T. Gambrel
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Wrinch/C. Cooper
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. Albert/N. Lecher
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Humboldt Bay (A)
J. Wielgus/L. Condro
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. DewBerry/S. Higgins
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
C. Fletcher/J. Neal
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Arvidson/S. Cosgrove
 
    Composite: Palo Alto, Orcas Island (A)
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Melissa/B. Sarah
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Stemmler/J. Maltz
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
m. Ormseth/A. Bogaard
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
I. Baker/K. Johnson
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
K. Clifton/L. Wylder
 
    College Club Seattle (C)
K. Sheehan/N. Biery
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (C)
B. Seaton/K. Skanderup
 
110 Mixed D 4+
5
111 Mixed A 2x
10
112 Mens B-C 4x
10
113 Womens C 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Courtway/A. Chymiy/J. Ahrndt/M. DeCouteau/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/A. Bradley/A. Hawkins/B. O'Brien/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
M. Gradek/H. Alschuler/j. nicoloff/L. Edgerly/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Duranovic/M. Forster/M. Glaeser/J. Martinucci/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Panko/L. Weidner/R. Scott/B. Wood/A. Macdonald (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Pailthorp/A. Grieff/J. Mynarski/L. Normand/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Crump/S. BOE/J. Groff/M. Gibbons/M. Toyama (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Axelson/S. Nowers/C. Tinker/H. Kelly/G. Carrillo (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Fung/S. Walker/K. Riddle/C. Ali/D. Wikaruk (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Glenn/L. Ernst/A. Arvidson/M. Elder/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
L. Moser/L. Golebiowski/Y. Poltorak/E. Stone/J. Moseley (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
C. Suzzarini/L. McGinnis/N. Hughes/T. Becker/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
114 Mixed F 4x
13
115 Mixed G+ 4x
9
116 Mixed D 2x
14
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A)
J. Potter/G. Naden
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
T. Dotzeva/N. Dotzev
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
R. Arceo-Schulz/B. Schulz
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Johnston/C. Blondeau
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Dadd/S. Schnaitter
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Schneider/J. DeMaris
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Chandra/H. Miller
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
B. McIsaac/K. Johann
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Heimbeck/A. Detwiler
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Urbatsch/A. Reid
 
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (B)
S. Seeman/B. Lamka
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Petrie/R. Petrie
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
N. Hughes/S. Austin
 
117 Mixed C 2x
6
118 Mens A+ Novice 8+
3
119 Womens AA-A 1x
11
120 Mens AA 1x
3
121 Womens A+ Novice 8+
7
122 Mens F+ 8+
6
123 Mens D 1x
7
124 Womens F 2x
14
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
K. Young/R. Perry/
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
D. Parker/K. Weisman
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Mahan/L. Clark
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
I. Baker/K. Johnson
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/S. Macdonald
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Reynolds/C. Slack
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Humboldt Bay (A)
L. Schwefel/K. Sack
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/A. Berner-Hays
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/K. Page
 
    Composite: S.A.C., Chinook (A)
E. Cassella/A. Hunt
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Amorosi/A. Creighton
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
F. Crowley/L. McCulloch
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
G. Schueler/N. Yamamoto
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
S. Read/H. Powell
 
125 Womens G+ 2x
11
126 Womens D 2-
4
127 Mens B 4+
6
128 Mens F 4+
8
129 Womens E Ltwt 1x
1
130 Womens F-G Ltwt 1x
6
131 Womens H+Ltwt 1x
1
132 Womens B 4x
13
    College Club Seattle (A)
M. Iwema/T. Thompson/S. Zvekan/L. Edgerly
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
A. Adams/S. Hurst/M. Kettlewell/K. Elliott
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/D. Duranovic/M. Forster/A. Muchin
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Chang/J. McNamee/S. Hryncewicz/J. Osgood
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
S. Thrasher/J. Schneider/H. Newman/A. Thomas
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Galow/K. Malcolm/J. Krug/M. Wilkie
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
L. Spencer/P. Luong/K. Bott/A. Novak
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Rowley/C. Linton/L. McGivern/M. Hohne
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Schindeldecker/A. Loebenberg/M. Covelli/A. Siegrist-Baez
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
H. Swain/N. Langley Peralta/T. Jones/K. Goujon
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
J. Chapman/K. Panesar/D. Wikaruk/C. Chipps-Smith
 
133 Mens E 2x
12
134 Womens E 8+
9
135 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
0
136 Mens C 8+
9
137 Womens C 2x
13
138 Mixed E 4x
14
139 Womens AA-A 4+
11
140 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
0
141 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
2
142 Womens D 1x
5
143 Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x
6
144 Mens AA-A 4x
7
145 Mens G+ 4+
10
146 Womens F+ 8+
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change