USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship

  • Jun 21, 2019 To Jun 23, 2019
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 21, 2019
1 10:00 AM Mixed Adaptive AS 2x
0
2 Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+
0
3 Mixed Adaptive TA 2x
0
4 12:00 PM Mixed F+ 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
T. Galbraith/B. Shane/M. Olason/M. Saunders/S. Bloom (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Composite: BIAC, S.A.C., Chinook (A)
D. Vertin/P. Matthiesen/E. Cassella/A. Hunt/A. Riviello (Cox)
28.0 (63)
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Johnston/M. Jackson/J. Gallagher/J. Jensen/E. Sousa (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
36.3 (68)
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. McVicker/S. Savage/L. Minch/T. Boyd/A. Kaiser (Cox)
28.0 (63)
    Composite: Kent Mitchell, Martha's Moms (A)
L. Anderson/S. Spiering/E. Runde/T. Laughlin Taylor/e. spector (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
28.0 (63)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Merritt/D. Walker/N. Johnston/L. Case/J. Moseley (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
G. Wespi/A. Glasfeld/D. Atwood/L. Jensen/B. Halprin (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (B)
26.5 (62)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Peck/P. Dodd/S. Cameron/M. Proby/L. Roberds (Cox)
25.0 (61)
5 Mixed C 4x
14
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Plitt/K. Goodmansen/A. Egloff/N. Adcock
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
K. Elliott/K. Guiry/D. Kettlewell/C. Blondeau
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Lockhart/S. Gannon/C. Kooperberg/L. Nelson
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. King/R. Marrs/S. Kumagai/P. Hess
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Martin/A. Chandra/H. Miller/M. Christodorescu
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Deering/J. Nappi/D. Mautz/S. Cosgrove
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Fujii/D. Montgomery/L. Illingworth/T. Hood
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Malcolm/B. McDermott/R. Alvey/P. Neuharth
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Becker/J. Aylsworth/P. Colvin/A. Roberts
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Volz/K. Henning/T. Jones/N. Langley Peralta
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
D. Lawrence/K. Hardman/B. Schulz/R. Meyerson
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
B. Parks/O. Kondratets/R. Rohrberg/T. Stemler
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
C. Hayes/B. Babonas/J. Mynarski/S. Monroe
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
L. Doermann/T. Leslie/K. Meyer/K. Sommer
 
6 Womens A+ Ltwt 2-
4
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Todd/E. Slikas
25.6 (59)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Anderson/A. Grieff
3.6 (39)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Corley/T. Stevens
15.6 (52)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Klassen/S. van As
12.1 (49)
7 Mens F 2x
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Christiansen/T. Goss
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Droppert/P. Wensley
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
V. Zhuk/R. Stout
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Erickson/G. Engel
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Mayer/L. Chung
 
    Composite: Los Angeles, Long Beach (A)
D. Frick/R. Glidden
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Zilavy/J. Cooper
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Maki/R. Ramsey
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Laband/R. Leet
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Struyvenberg/B. Heimbeck
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
L. CROWLEY/M. Uhlenbruck
 
    Composite: Delta Deas, Burnaby Lake (B)
N. Dotzev/J. Norris
 
8 Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x
7
9 Womens C+ Novice 1x
11
10 Mens B 1x
6
11 Mixed D 4x
8
    College Club Seattle (A)
L. DelVillar/R. Alspaugh/P. Luu/K. Weisman
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Kuhn/G. Artim/J. Aylesworth/J. Francis
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/C. Roth/J. Tigani/K. Page
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. NOONAN/M. Olson/M. Elder/S. Skrivan
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Remmers/L. Baker/M. Peixoto/S. Keller
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Foster/J. Inslee/T. Shaw/S. Read
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
H. Swain/G. Baker/G. Norcross/S. Ey
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
K. Lavacot/J. McKIM/G. McBarron/L. Reitzes
 
12 Womens B 2-
11
13 Mens A+ Novice 4+
8
14 Womens C-D Ltwt 1x
5
15 Womens E 4x
14
16 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
0
17 Mens E-F Ltwt 1x
7
18 Mens G+ Ltwt 1x
9
19 Womens A+ Novice 4+
14
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
C. Bright/N. Thulin/J. Hunter/L. Duda/D. Riviello (Cox)/
4.9 (42)
    Composite: Green Lake, Mt. Baker (A)
M. Olson/L. Geddes/j. schubert/S. Spaulding/N. Thurston (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Radek/E. Steelquist/R. Berner-Hays/J. Hanna/C. Kale (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
L. Torkelson/S. Butcher/M. Lewis/D. Standish/g. betterton (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
L. Tamariz/C. Will/A. Carner/A. Andrade/S. Hong (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. FITZGERALD/K. Tollefson/B. Bertram/A. Taylor/G. Carrillo (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
J. Schwartz/M. Jeresek/J. Churchill/C. Adams/E. Louie (Cox)
7.8 (46)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Lord/A. Short/G. Cole/S. Ebelt/D. Wikaruk (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
L. Heia/E. Blatter/M. Heuer/A. Brown/L. Summervill (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    River City Rowing Club (B)
N. Park/K. Lancashire-Sjoen/C. Holmes/F. McChesney/R. McChesney (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Halverson/A. Angelis/D. Rockett/C. Kartaltepe/D. Lee (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
J. Riber/C. Newton/K. Levy/J. Barton/G. Ma (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
D. Renn/S. Walker/L. Pecnikova/J. Fung/R. Bailie (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (C)
K. Riddle/C. Ali/E. Bouchard/S. Natha/C. Chipps-Smith (Cox)
4.9 (42)
20 Mens E 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Frost/B. Fleet/E. Driggers/M. Saunders/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/M. Still/J. Metras/J. Dahl/e. spector(55) (Cox)
 
    Composite: Los Angeles, Long Beach (A)
D. Frick/C. Palmquist/M. O'Donnell/R. Glidden/T. Glidden (Cox)/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. ROSKOW/M. Klitgaard/C. Johnson/G. Hall/J. Moore (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Batchelder/p. paradis/G. Rinehart/M. McGinn/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Yruretagoyena/J. Massmann/M. Riley/J. Oliver/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Davies/B. Barton/K. Hansen/S. Merritt/j. Freed (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vashon Island, Coaches Rowing Association (A)
B. Steele/B. Horsley/j. janetty/B. Morser/D. Pelz (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Gray/B. CROTTY/B. Pay/J. Thorp/R. Rodrigues (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Fitzner/N. Hvidtfeldt/D. Eppenauer/P. Dodd/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
21 Mixed AA-B 4x
11
22 Mens AA-B Novice 1x
9
23 Mens C+ Novice 1x
12
24 Mens AA-A 2x
13
25 Womens F+ 4+
11
26 Mens C 2x
8
27 Mixed E 4+
7
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Johnston/M. Jackson/R. Droppert/A. Udbye/E. Sousa (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Gannon/P. McVicker/N. Lecher/P. Albert/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. McMillan/J. Kelm/L. Knoop/J. Hamilton/J. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Johnson/E. Olson/S. Doi/L. Reitzes/K. Yruretagoyena (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Morgan/m. Ormseth/G. Schoch/M. Burns/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
J. Oliver/B. Nebel/K. Boudreau/L. Normand/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
28 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
3
29 Mixed B 4+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Oddo/N. Otte/K. Berry/A. Chymiy/S. Bloom (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/N. Fradkin/A. Hossack/N. Thurston (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Grieff/J. Nappi/D. Brandt/B. Babonas/J. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
D. Rahn/D. Lefranc/A. Charlston/M. Bryden/R. Bailie (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Niessen/L. Moffatt/D. Luebkemann/J. bailie/C. Chipps-Smith (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
R. Nunez/M. Robertson/J. Lewis/K. Taylor/D. Wikaruk (Cox)
 
30 Mens D 4x
8
31 Womens D 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
T. Galbraith/s. Entress/C. Vessenes/S. Nordgren/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
N. Biery/L. De Leuw/K. Sheehan/M. Iwema/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Condro/W. Madieros/A. Muchin/L. Marousek/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Phillips/S. Jones/E. Christensen/K. Sternberg/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Timpe/K. Martin/S. Reekie/P. Gatewood/J. Moore (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Keller/K. Eichner/J. Vanneman/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Pailthorp/K. Lavacot/M. Deering/K. Boudreau/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Nowers/P. Sandige/T. Bumstead/L. Place/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. King/E. McGrand/M. Gamburd/P. Shen/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
J. Ahrndt/B. Shane/L. Sachs/M. DeCouteau/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Connolly/R. Scott/B. Wood/R. MacLaren/A. Macdonald (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Teschke/T. Miller/S. Solaro/T. Neider/G. Carrillo (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
M. Connon/S. Hryncewicz/K. Stout/D. DeVaney/A. Brown (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
b. moss/L. Hoffman/E. Arons/D. Grauer/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
32 Mens C-D 2-
13
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
15.6 (52)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Weber/A. Tan
9.0 (46)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Sarson/M. Stralka
16.9 (53)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Skrivan/J. McKIM
9.0 (46)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. MacCormack/A. Molchany
12.1 (49)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/T. Simpson
9.0 (46)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
F. Stewart/D. Setter
16.9 (53)
    East Bay Rowing Club (B)
10.0 (47)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
C. Dominguez/J. Yao
6.4 (43)
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
11.0 (48)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
K. Fujii/D. Montgomery
10.0 (47)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Colvin/A. Roberts
14.4 (51)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
M. McGinnis/P. Eames
11.0 (48)
33 Womens B 1x
10
34 Womens C Ltwt 2x
4
35 Mixed AA-A 8+
6
36 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
0
37 Womens F 4x
10
38 Womens G-H 4x
8
39 Mens E 1x
14
Saturday, June 22, 2019
40 Womens AA-A 2x
14
41 Mens Adaptive AS 1x
0
42 Womens Adaptive AS 1x
0
43 Mens E 4x
10
44 Mens F 4x
6
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Johnson/A. Udbye/J. Gallagher/P. Wensley
 
    Composite: Delta Deas, Maple Bay (A)
M. Bates/R. Stout/R. Tull/J. Norris
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. McVicker/C. Kooperberg/T. Becker/T. Boyd
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. NOONAN/B. Nebel/J. Cooper/R. Tilghman
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Meyer/R. Leet/J. Laband/B. Lamka
 
    Composite: Station L, Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
T. Goss/T. Lieb/G. Baker/L. Ripley
 
45 Mens G+ 4x
9
46 Womens E 2-
11
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Johnston/C. Johnson
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
D. Klein/J. Powers
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Lecher/L. Minch
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/K. Page
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Composite: S.A.C., Chinook (A)
M. Lamb/A. Hunt
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Johnston/T. Neider
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
T. Vagen/E. Horsnell
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Pailthorp/K. Lavacot
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
N. Thomas/S. Freeberg
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (C)
B. Seaton/K. Skanderup
 
47 Mens C 4+
12
48 Womens C 4x
14
49 Womens AA-A Novice 1x
7
50 Womens B Novice 1x
2
51 Mixed F 2x
13
52 Mens B 2x
12
53 Womens AA-A 8+
5
54 Mens D 8+
9
    Composite: Green Lake, Mt. Baker (A)
N. Fradkin/A. Hossack/J. French/S. Gannon/C. Kooperberg/T. Becker/P. McVicker/T. Boyd/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Heyn/M. Brooks/B. Lamb/A. Green/A. Phillips/N. Buck/D. Elliott/s. singer/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Sarson/G. Rinehart/p. paradis/M. McGinn/J. Thorp/R. Sherwood/M. Batchelder/M. Stralka/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Skrivan/J. McKIM/M. Johnson/G. McBarron/E. Olson/M. Riley/C. Hayes/R. Tilghman/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/T. Wallin/S. Merritt/G. Tertychnyi/K. Hansen/P. Eames/M. McGinnis/D. Walker/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Urbatsch/J. Barrett/G. Norcross/M. Ferdig/G. Baker/L. Ripley/K. Henning/E. Halprin/B. Halprin (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/R. Williams/C. Roberts/F. Stewart/D. Setter/J. Meyerhoff/E. Cotilla-Sanchez/S. Wu/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Fitzner/A. Roberts/S. Austin/E. Porter/P. Colvin/P. Meyer/M. Peck/P. Dodd/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
55 Womens D 2x
14
56 Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x
7
57 Mixed AA 2x
9
58 Womens B 4+
11
59 Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+
2
60 Mens E+ 2-
12
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
J. Holt/B. Lamka
36.1 (65)
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Olason/J. Christiansen
32.4 (63)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
55.2 (74)
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
W. Hume/S. Spiering
52.9 (73)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Yruretagoyena/J. Massmann
27.2 (60)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
P. Matthiesen/D. Vertin
38.0 (66)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Glasfeld/G. Wespi
27.2 (60)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Rudoff/J. Kratochvil
48.4 (71)
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B)
G. Naden/W. Perkins
36.1 (65)
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (B)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
50.6 (72)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Gray/B. Pay
19.6 (55)
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
J. French/J. Zilavy
21.0 (56)
61 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
1
62 Womens E 1x
4
63 Mixed B 8+
6
64 Mens C 1x
12
65 Mens AA-A 4+
7
66 Mens F 1x
12
67 Womens C 2-
9
    College Club Seattle (A)
j. nicoloff/L. Edgerly
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
E. Youtz/K. Egolf
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Dobrasz/K. Sternberg
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Pailthorp/M. Glenn
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Teschke/T. Miller
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
W. Madieros/J. Fisher
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Klassen/S. van As
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Bogaard/T. Morgan
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
N. Hughes/C. Suzzarini
 
68 Mixed G+ 2x
14
69 Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+
0
70 Womens AA-A 4x
9
71 Womens F+ 2-
5
72 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
5
73 Mixed D 8+
7
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A)
M. Hupp/J. Potter/J. Laband/B. Lamka/G. Naden/J. Holt/S. Smith/S. Seeman/T. Steckel (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Oddo/S. Nordgren/M. Olason/K. Frost/C. Vessenes/s. Entress/A. Livengood/M. Saunders/S. Bloom (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Riley/K. Boudreau/J. McKIM/G. McBarron/D. Brandt/J. Cooper/A. Anderson/L. Normand/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Brassington/u. hellum/K. Fujii/M. Radford/S. Korn/C. BUTLER/E. Sweeney/J. Axley/M. Maxwell (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Arons/T. Martin/b. moss/D. Grauer/M. Peck/A. Roberts/N. Hvidtfeldt/D. Eppenauer/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Johnson/J. Nappi/K. Yruretagoyena/S. Monroe/S. Doi/B. Babonas/M. Deering/L. Ernst/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
74 Mixed C 8+
7
75 Womens F 1x
6
76 Womens G+ 1x
7
77 Mens D 2x
12
78 Mens H+ 2x
7
79 Mens G 2x
10
80 Womens D 8+
16
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Scull/L. De Leuw/B. Hills/A. Browning/M. Yount/J. Huffman/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Anderson/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
E. Youtz/S. Amies/K. Egolf/J. Hietter/N. Lockett/r. newell/N. Yamamoto/J. Powers/N. Imbriaco (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Green Lake, Mt. Baker (A)
L. Nelson/S. Savage/J. Nyman/j. schubert/L. Minch/L. Geddes/L. Reitzes/S. Spaulding/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado (A)
K. Malcolm/P. Neuharth/L. Galow/J. Krug/R. Ballough/D. Sahakian/P. Stemmler/J. Maltz/O. Petrine (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Reekie/A. Timpe/B. Manrubia/B. Kleiman/C. Van Voorhees/J. Ottney/D. Baker/P. McDonald/J. Moore (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/C. Connolly/P. Scott/L. Weidner/J. Panko/K. Keller/K. Eichner/J. Vanneman/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Deering/K. Boudreau/J. Mynarski/K. Lavacot/M. Pailthorp/S. Monroe/B. Morcom/L. Ernst/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Hurley/L. Illingworth/K. Haneman/B. Sarah/S. Safranek/M. Maxwell/S. Gilson/A. Wells/L. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Teschke/T. Miller/S. Solaro/T. Neider/L. Moser/L. Golebiowski/N. Johnston/Y. Poltorak/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Anderson/R. Dumont/S. Walker/M. Corbett/S. Ey/A. McKee/T. New/A. Reid/E. Louie (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Gruver/N. Martinsen/L. Heffernan/T. Morgan/m. Ormseth/A. Bogaard/S. Eden/Z. Macomber/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Lenczowski/B. Wood/K. Azevedo/N. Aarsheim/B. Merrell/K. Morgan/R. MacLaren/R. Scott/A. Macdonald (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Suzzarini/L. McGinnis/M. Proby/Y. Cote/T. Becker/S. Bidwell/S. Cameron/N. Hughes/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
T. Stevens/S. Nowers/C. Tinker/H. Kelly/P. Sandige/T. Bumstead/E. FITZGERALD/J. Axelson/L. Kreher (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
K. Tollefson/B. Bertram/D. Rockett/N. Thomas/S. Freeberg/E. Schultz/K. Edelhertz/A. Taylor/G. Carrillo (Cox)
 
81 Mens AA-B 8+
4
82 Womens D Ltwt 2x
4
83 Womens E Ltwt 2x
2
84 Womens F+ Ltwt 2x
10
85 Womens B 2x
14
86 Mixed C 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
N. Otte/B. Fleet/J. Ahrndt/M. DeCouteau/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Brugger/K. Goodmansen/O. Kondratets/R. Rohrberg/M. Petershagen (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Barckert/J. Naegeli/C. Weber/M. Brooks/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Fieger/T. Spaulding/J. McMillan/A. Chandra/J. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Oliver/B. Nebel/K. Wild/A. Grieff/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Gregory/T. Merkens/A. Merkens/A. Dalrymple/M. Bradshaw (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
D. Rahn/J. Niessen/S. van As/J. Klassen/D. Lefranc (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
C. Vessenes/K. Frost/E. Driggers/M. Courtway/S. Bloom (Cox)
 
87 Womens E 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Shane/S. Nordgren/s. Entress/A. Livengood/C. Clark (Cox)
 
    Composite: BIAC, S.A.C., Chinook (A)
A. Hunt/C. Flowers/E. Cassella/M. Lamb/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/J. Powers/D. Klein/T. Vagen/N. Imbriaco (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Humboldt Bay (A)
K. Lindl/K. Sack/M. Glaeser/J. Wielgus/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Lenczowski/B. Wood/R. MacLaren/N. Aarsheim/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Arvidson/M. Elder/S. Cosgrove/S. Doi/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Berry/S. Hudson/K. Hammer/K. Kouns/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/K. Johnson/E. Horsnell/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
K. Azevedo/B. Merrell/R. Scott/K. Morgan/A. Macdonald (Cox)/
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
D. Ellingston/K. Roth/J. Neal/C. McDonell/A. Wells (Cox)
 
88 Mens AA-B 2-
12
89 Womens C 1x
6
90 Mixed E 2x
14
91 Mens A 1x
7
92 Womens AA-A 2-
6
93 Mens D 4+
8
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/M. Still/J. Snody/J. Dahl/e. spector (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Davis/G. Hernandez/A. Phillips/B. Lamb/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Sarson/M. Stralka/J. Thorp/N. wickliffe/B. Tong (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
D. Johnson/J. Zilavy/J. French/D. Mautz/L. Reitzes (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Austin/N. Hvidtfeldt/D. Eppenauer/P. Dodd/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
94 Mens G 1x
13
95 Mens H+ 1x
6
96 Womens D 4x
12
97 Mixed E 8+
3
98 Mixed B 2x
13
99 Mixed E+ 8+
9
100 Mixed AA-A 4+
4
101 Womens C 8+
14
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/A. Hawkins/B. O'Brien/A. Bradley/S. Doherty/K. Gheno/S. Wienbar/B. O'Brien/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    Composite: Everett Rowing Association, College Club Seattle (A)
K. Herz/T. Gray/j. nicoloff/M. Gradek/A. Christie/T. Tylee/T. Thompson/M. Iwema/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Humboldt Bay (A)
K. Lindl/M. Forster/S. Schnaitter/D. Duranovic/L. Marousek/K. Sack/J. Wielgus/M. Glaeser/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Chang/J. McNamee/S. Hryncewicz/K. Stout/D. DeVaney/J. Osgood/C. DewBerry/S. Higgins/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado (A)
R. Ballough/M. Elder/L. Galow/V. Miller/A. Loebenberg/J. Schindeldecker/M. Covelli/A. Siegrist-Baez/O. Petrine (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Keller/P. Scott/L. Weidner/J. Panko/C. Connolly/K. Eichner/J. Vanneman/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Elder/M. Glenn/M. Olson/A. Grieff/K. Wild/D. Brandt/A. Anderson/A. Arvidson/L. Reitzes (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Hupp/L. Illingworth/S. Hurley/B. Angell/A. Merkens/A. Wells/A. Dalrymple/M. Maxwell/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Demars/K. Lane/K. Lancashire-Sjoen/L. Tamariz/A. Andrade/C. Will/C. Holmes/F. McChesney/S. Hong (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Hoffman/S. Fender/E. Arons/Y. Cote/S. Bidwell/D. Grauer/L. McGinnis/T. Martin/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
C. Walker/M. Jeresek/P. Davis/S. Crabaugh/S. Korn/S. Lewins/K. Crary/L. Coulson/E. Louie (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
C. Scull/B. Hills/A. Browning/J. Huffman/M. Yount/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Anderson/H. Alschuler/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Deering/K. Lavacot/B. Morcom/J. Mynarski/M. Pailthorp/S. Monroe/L. Normand/L. Ernst/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
E. O'Brien/S. Ferguson/V. Plainfield/C. Lund/E. Hamilton/D. Chase/S. MAHER/M. Stevenson/D. Harden (Cox)
 
102 Mens Adaptive TA 1x
0
103 Womens Adaptive TA 1x
0
104 Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x
0
105 Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+
0
Sunday, June 23, 2019
106 Womens B 8+
10
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/A. Hawkins/B. O'Brien/A. Bradley/L. Caton/K. Gheno/F. Rubenstein/B. O'Brien/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Raab/J. Brady/M. Barger/N. Adcock/K. Rice-Narusch/T. Stemler/S. Johnston/C. Ronhaar/D. mara (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Naegeli/K. Pratt/V. Wasson/A. Dion/S. Phillips/S. Jones/K. Sternberg/G. Durenberger/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. van der Haar/E. Murphy/K. Sanders/H. Stephenson/A. Timpe/J. Griffin/P. Gatewood/K. Martin/E. LaPrade (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Glenn/L. Ernst/J. Mynarski/D. Brandt/A. Anderson/L. Normand/K. Wild/A. Grieff/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Hupp/S. Seeman/K. Haneman/L. Illingworth/T. Hood/B. Angell/M. Bradshaw/L. Doermann/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
L. Spencer/A. Novak/E. Ankeney/A. Ryman/A. Hiser/A. Fortney/J. Schwartz/T. Jones/S. Ferguson (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Linton/C. Beca/R. Bailie/J. Klassen/J. Lewis/A. Ahmad/C. Billinkoff/L. McGivern/M. Robertson (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/H. Rudoff/J. King/K. Wojda/M. Gamburd/P. Shen/S. Copeland/A. Winnett/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
107 Mens E 8+
6
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Everett Rowing Association, Kent Mitchell (A)
E. Ives/J. Dahl/M. Still/J. Snody/J. Metras/S. Paquette/A. Erickson/J. Carlson/e. spector (Cox)
 
    Composite: Los Angeles, Rocky Mountain, Long Beach (A)
D. Frick/M. Gasper/D. Kinzer/S. Krum/C. Palmquist/R. Glidden/M. O'Donnell/S. Grant/L. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Batchelder/p. paradis/M. Breard/A. Collenette/G. Rinehart/S. Killeen/N. wickliffe/M. McGinn/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Yruretagoyena/J. Massmann/J. French/J. Zilavy/E. NOONAN/D. Johnson/R. Tilghman/J. Oliver/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Glasfeld/J. Barrett/S. Urbatsch/G. Baker/L. Ripley/K. Henning/P. Volz/G. Wespi/B. Halprin (Cox)
 
108 Womens A-C Ltwt 2x
5
109 Womens E 2x
18
    College Club Seattle (A)
A. Hughes/K. Weisman
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Udbye/M. Bertolini
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. Powers/D. Klein
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
L. Jones/T. Gambrel
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Wrinch/C. Cooper
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. Albert/N. Lecher
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Humboldt Bay (A)
J. Wielgus/L. Condro
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. DewBerry/S. Higgins
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
C. Fletcher/J. Neal
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Arvidson/S. Cosgrove
 
    Composite: Palo Alto, Orcas Island (A)
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Melissa/B. Sarah
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Stemmler/J. Maltz
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
m. Ormseth/A. Bogaard
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
I. Baker/K. Johnson
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
K. Clifton/L. Wylder
 
    College Club Seattle (C)
K. Sheehan/N. Biery
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (C)
B. Seaton/K. Skanderup
 
110 Mixed D 4+
5
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. McMillan/J. Kelm/L. Knoop/T. Spaulding/J. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Hayes/D. Mautz/S. Doi/L. Reitzes/M. Deering (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. MacCormack/A. Molchany/S. Hurley/A. Wells/E. Maristany (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
K. Lavacot/S. Monroe/M. Antezana/E. Olson/J. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Fitzner/P. Meyer/Y. Cote/M. Proby/M. Frazzini (Cox)
 
111 Mixed A 2x
10
112 Mens B-C 4x
10
113 Womens C 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Courtway/A. Chymiy/J. Ahrndt/M. DeCouteau/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/A. Bradley/A. Hawkins/B. O'Brien/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
M. Gradek/H. Alschuler/j. nicoloff/L. Edgerly/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Duranovic/M. Forster/M. Glaeser/J. Martinucci/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Panko/L. Weidner/R. Scott/B. Wood/A. Macdonald (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Pailthorp/A. Grieff/J. Mynarski/L. Normand/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Crump/S. BOE/J. Groff/M. Gibbons/M. Toyama (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Axelson/S. Nowers/C. Tinker/H. Kelly/G. Carrillo (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Fung/S. Walker/K. Riddle/C. Ali/D. Wikaruk (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Glenn/L. Ernst/A. Arvidson/M. Elder/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
L. Moser/L. Golebiowski/Y. Poltorak/E. Stone/J. Moseley (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
C. Suzzarini/L. McGinnis/N. Hughes/T. Becker/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
114 Mixed F 4x
13
115 Mixed G+ 4x
9
116 Mixed D 2x
14
117 Mixed C 2x
6
118 Mens A+ Novice 8+
3
119 Womens AA-A 1x
11
120 Mens AA 1x
3
121 Womens A+ Novice 8+
7
    Composite: Green Lake, Mt. Baker (A)
M. Glenn/A. Arvidson/M. Elder/S. Spaulding/M. Olson/L. Geddes/j. schubert/S. Cosgrove/A. Kaiser (Cox)
8.8 (48)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Radek/R. Berner-Hays/E. Steelquist/A. Bishop/E. Blatter/J. Hanna/J. Marks/M. Heuer/L. Summervill (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hong/K. Lane/E. Demars/C. Ruhl/K. Lancashire-Sjoen/A. Carner/C. Will/N. Park/R. McChesney (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Tollefson/E. FITZGERALD/B. Bertram/A. Valladao/S. Blake/C. Pinnell/D. Rockett/C. Kartaltepe/L. Acar (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
J. Schwartz/M. Jeresek/J. Churchill/C. Adams/C. Newton/J. Barton/K. Levy/J. Riber/E. Louie (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Lord/A. Short/D. Renn/L. Pecnikova/G. Cole/C. Ali/E. Bouchard/S. Ebelt/D. Lefranc (Cox)
1.0 (34)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
M. Bryden/A. Charlston/L. Moffatt/D. Luebkemann/K. Riddle/S. Walker/S. Natha/J. Fung/D. Wikaruk (Cox)
3.9 (41)
122 Mens F+ 8+
6
123 Mens D 1x
7
124 Womens F 2x
14
125 Womens G+ 2x
11
126 Womens D 2-
4
127 Mens B 4+
6
128 Mens F 4+
8
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/J. Holt/J. Laband/B. Lamka/T. Steckel (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Olason/J. Christiansen/K. Frost/T. Goss/S. Bloom (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Los Angeles, Rocky Mountain (A)
M. Gasper/D. Kinzer/S. Krum/D. Frick/L. Allen (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. NOONAN/J. Massmann/B. Nebel/R. Tilghman/A. Grieff (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/D. Setter/R. Williams/S. Wu/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B)
B. Christie/W. Perkins/J. Christianson/D. Cain/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
 
129 Womens E Ltwt 1x
1
130 Womens F-G Ltwt 1x
6
131 Womens H+Ltwt 1x
1
132 Womens B 4x
13
133 Mens E 2x
12
134 Womens E 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Courtway/C. Vessenes/K. Berry/S. Hudson/B. Shane/A. Livengood/C. Clark/K. Kouns/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Todd/E. Slikas/S. Jones/E. Christensen/K. Roach/A. Berner-Hays/M. Dobrasz/K. Sternberg/C. Kale (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Keller/P. Scott/L. Weidner/K. Eichner/N. Aarsheim/R. Lenczowski/K. Azevedo/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Deering/K. Boudreau/B. Morcom/M. Olson/S. Doi/M. Elder/L. Reitzes/A. Arvidson/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Bradshaw/S. Gilson/S. Hurley/A. Wells/S. Sarah/A. Dalrymple/M. Maxwell/A. Merkens/c. naslund (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Winter/M. Mayers/K. Edelhertz/J. Axelson/C. Tinker/S. Spens/L. Place/H. Kelly/L. Kreher (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Ey/R. Dumont/M. Corbett/T. New/A. Reid/A. McKee/L. Jensen/M. Armstrong/B. Halprin (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
S. Ferguson/M. Jeresek/P. Davis/D. Chase/K. Crary/S. Lewins/S. Korn/M. Stevenson/G. Ma (Cox)
 
135 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
0
136 Mens C 8+
9
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Haack/C. Seal/A. Erickson/B. Tweedy/A. Egloff/G. Engel/K. Plitt/M. Brugger/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Weber/N. Buck/D. Woodward/A. O'Sullivan/B. Lamb/D. Peterson/M. Heyn/G. Hernandez/L. Woodward (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Sarson/M. Stralka/G. Rinehart/M. Batchelder/T. Silva/R. Sherwood/J. Thorp/N. wickliffe/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Riley/M. Johnson/S. Skrivan/J. McKIM/G. McBarron/J. Nappi/K. Yruretagoyena/J. Oliver/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. MacCormack/A. Molchany/S. Telfer/K. Fujii/D. Montgomery/M. Kaplan/R. Mangel/T. Omar/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/T. Simpson/G. Tertychnyi/N. Whitaker/A. Whitaker/B. Barton/J. Kallay/P. Eames/j. Freed (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Milner/J. Barrett/G. Norcross/M. Ferdig/A. Smith/T. Fink/T. Lieb/C. Lodore/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
C. Hayes/M. Antezana/J. French/J. Zilavy/E. Olson/D. Johnson/B. Babonas/D. Mautz/A. Grieff (Cox)
 
137 Womens C 2x
13
138 Mixed E 4x
14
139 Womens AA-A 4+
11
140 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
0
141 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
2
142 Womens D 1x
5
143 Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x
6
144 Mens AA-A 4x
7
145 Mens G+ 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Smallwood/M. Saunders/J. Foy/A. Krause/N. Sublett (Cox)
38.1 (69)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
47.7 (74)
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson/S. Spiering/W. Hume/e. spector (Cox)
43.7 (72)
    Composite: Casitas Rowing, Colorado Rowing, College Club Seattle (A)
D. Tanhauser/J. Clark/T. Demers/D. Jones/A. Wright (Cox)
58.4 (79)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. ROSKOW/G. Hall/C. Johnson/J. Estill/J. Moore (Cox)
34.6 (67)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Collenette/S. Killeen/C. Ellis/M. Breard/B. Tong (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Massmann/E. NOONAN/B. Nebel/J. Cooper/M. Bolender (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Davies/S. Merritt/D. Worthington/D. Walker/J. Moseley (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Morser/M. Burns/G. Schoch/F. Miller/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
36.3 (68)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (B)
31.2 (65)
146 Womens F+ 8+
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change