USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship

  • Jun 21, 2019 To Jun 23, 2019
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 21, 2019
1 10:00 AM Mixed Adaptive AS 2x
0
2 Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+
0
3 Mixed Adaptive TA 2x
0
4 12:00 PM Mixed F+ 4+
11
5 Mixed C 4x
14
6 Womens A+ Ltwt 2-
4
7 Mens F 2x
13
8 Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x
7
9 Womens C+ Novice 1x
11
10 Mens B 1x
6
11 Mixed D 4x
8
12 Womens B 2-
11
13 Mens A+ Novice 4+
8
14 Womens C-D Ltwt 1x
5
15 Womens E 4x
14
16 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
0
17 Mens E-F Ltwt 1x
7
18 Mens G+ Ltwt 1x
9
19 Womens A+ Novice 4+
14
20 Mens E 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Frost/B. Fleet/E. Driggers/M. Saunders/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/M. Still/J. Metras/J. Dahl/e. spector(55) (Cox)
 
    Composite: Los Angeles, Long Beach (A)
D. Frick/C. Palmquist/M. O'Donnell/R. Glidden/T. Glidden (Cox)/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. ROSKOW/M. Klitgaard/C. Johnson/G. Hall/J. Moore (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Batchelder/p. paradis/G. Rinehart/M. McGinn/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Yruretagoyena/J. Massmann/M. Riley/J. Oliver/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Davies/B. Barton/K. Hansen/S. Merritt/j. Freed (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vashon Island, Coaches Rowing Association (A)
B. Steele/B. Horsley/j. janetty/B. Morser/D. Pelz (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Gray/B. CROTTY/B. Pay/J. Thorp/R. Rodrigues (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Fitzner/N. Hvidtfeldt/D. Eppenauer/P. Dodd/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
21 Mixed AA-B 4x
11
22 Mens AA-B Novice 1x
9
23 Mens C+ Novice 1x
12
24 Mens AA-A 2x
13
25 Womens F+ 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Clark/M. Edenholm/S. Knight/K. Kouns/A. Taylor (Cox)
38.1 (69)
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
N. Lockett/r. newell/J. Oliver/G. Schueler/N. Yamamoto (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
29.6 (64)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. McDonald/J. Ottney/C. Van Voorhees/D. Baker/E. LaPrade (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Lenczowski/N. Aarsheim/B. Merrell/K. Azevedo/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
23.5 (60)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
B. Connolly/J. Chow/T. Laughlin Taylor/C. Fletcher/B. McCulloch (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
29.6 (64)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Bradshaw/S. Beshlian/S. Safranek/S. Gilson/R. Brezynski (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Solaro/T. Neider/N. Johnston/L. Case/J. Moseley (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
K. Manderbach/N. Otterholt/C. McDonell/A. Vandor/A. Wells (Cox)
32.9 (66)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Mayers/S. McKain/K. Winter/S. Spens/L. Kreher (Cox)
32.9 (66)
26 Mens C 2x
8
27 Mixed E 4+
7
28 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
3
29 Mixed B 4+
6
30 Mens D 4x
8
31 Womens D 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
T. Galbraith/s. Entress/C. Vessenes/S. Nordgren/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
N. Biery/L. De Leuw/K. Sheehan/M. Iwema/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Condro/W. Madieros/A. Muchin/L. Marousek/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Phillips/S. Jones/E. Christensen/K. Sternberg/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Timpe/K. Martin/S. Reekie/P. Gatewood/J. Moore (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Keller/K. Eichner/J. Vanneman/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Pailthorp/K. Lavacot/M. Deering/K. Boudreau/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Nowers/P. Sandige/T. Bumstead/L. Place/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. King/E. McGrand/M. Gamburd/P. Shen/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
J. Ahrndt/B. Shane/L. Sachs/M. DeCouteau/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Connolly/R. Scott/B. Wood/R. MacLaren/A. Macdonald (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Teschke/T. Miller/S. Solaro/T. Neider/G. Carrillo (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
M. Connon/S. Hryncewicz/K. Stout/D. DeVaney/A. Brown (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
b. moss/L. Hoffman/E. Arons/D. Grauer/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
32 Mens C-D 2-
13
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
15.6 (52)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Weber/A. Tan
9.0 (46)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Sarson/M. Stralka
16.9 (53)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Skrivan/J. McKIM
9.0 (46)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. MacCormack/A. Molchany
12.1 (49)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/T. Simpson
9.0 (46)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
F. Stewart/D. Setter
16.9 (53)
    East Bay Rowing Club (B)
10.0 (47)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
C. Dominguez/J. Yao
6.4 (43)
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
11.0 (48)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
K. Fujii/D. Montgomery
10.0 (47)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Colvin/A. Roberts
14.4 (51)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
M. McGinnis/P. Eames
11.0 (48)
33 Womens B 1x
10
34 Womens C Ltwt 2x
4
35 Mixed AA-A 8+
6
36 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
0
37 Womens F 4x
10
38 Womens G-H 4x
8
39 Mens E 1x
14
Saturday, June 22, 2019
40 Womens AA-A 2x
14
41 Mens Adaptive AS 1x
0
42 Womens Adaptive AS 1x
0
43 Mens E 4x
10
    Composite: BIAC, River City, Marin (A)
G. Darrah/J. Carlson/R. Cherwinski/J. Griffith
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
R. Colven/R. Meyerson/L. Yaffe/M. Biery
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Downey/D. Kettlewell/J. Mayer/C. Blondeau
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. King/R. Marrs/G. Artim/J. Aylesworth
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. Palmquist/D. Kinzer/S. Krum/M. O'Donnell
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Petrie/P. Struyvenberg/A. Held/B. Heimbeck
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Volz/M. Perepelitza/K. Henning/D. Robbins
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Metras/C. Rouse/L. CROWLEY/M. Uhlenbruck
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
G. Wespi/M. Ferdig/S. Urbatsch/A. Glasfeld
 
44 Mens F 4x
6
45 Mens G+ 4x
9
46 Womens E 2-
11
47 Mens C 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Oddo/B. Fleet/N. Otte/A. Krause/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Weber/M. Brooks/W. Russell/G. Hernandez/L. Woodward (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Silva/M. Batchelder/p. paradis/R. Sherwood/B. Tong (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. MacCormack/A. Molchany/S. Telfer/T. Omar/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/T. Simpson/J. Kallay/P. Eames/j. Freed (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
B. Tartt/A. Yates/P. Cotter/A. Cathcart/D. Wikaruk (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
R. Williams/D. Setter/E. Cotilla-Sanchez/F. Stewart/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
C. Dominguez/B. Williams/S. Gill/J. Yao/J. Osgood (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
D. Montgomery/M. Kaplan/R. Mangel/K. Fujii/L. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
Z. Stelly-Riggs/J. Frank/S. Yeh/d. billingsley/R. McChesney (Cox)
 
48 Womens C 4x
14
49 Womens AA-A Novice 1x
7
50 Womens B Novice 1x
2
51 Mixed F 2x
13
52 Mens B 2x
12
53 Womens AA-A 8+
5
54 Mens D 8+
9
    Composite: Green Lake, Mt. Baker (A)
N. Fradkin/A. Hossack/J. French/S. Gannon/C. Kooperberg/T. Becker/P. McVicker/T. Boyd/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Heyn/M. Brooks/B. Lamb/A. Green/A. Phillips/N. Buck/D. Elliott/s. singer/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Sarson/G. Rinehart/p. paradis/M. McGinn/J. Thorp/R. Sherwood/M. Batchelder/M. Stralka/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Skrivan/J. McKIM/M. Johnson/G. McBarron/E. Olson/M. Riley/C. Hayes/R. Tilghman/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/T. Wallin/S. Merritt/G. Tertychnyi/K. Hansen/P. Eames/M. McGinnis/D. Walker/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Urbatsch/J. Barrett/G. Norcross/M. Ferdig/G. Baker/L. Ripley/K. Henning/E. Halprin/B. Halprin (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/R. Williams/C. Roberts/F. Stewart/D. Setter/J. Meyerhoff/E. Cotilla-Sanchez/S. Wu/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Fitzner/A. Roberts/S. Austin/E. Porter/P. Colvin/P. Meyer/M. Peck/P. Dodd/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
55 Womens D 2x
14
56 Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x
7
57 Mixed AA 2x
9
58 Womens B 4+
11
59 Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+
2
60 Mens E+ 2-
12
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
J. Holt/B. Lamka
36.1 (65)
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Olason/J. Christiansen
32.4 (63)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
55.2 (74)
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
W. Hume/S. Spiering
52.9 (73)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Yruretagoyena/J. Massmann
27.2 (60)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
P. Matthiesen/D. Vertin
38.0 (66)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Glasfeld/G. Wespi
27.2 (60)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Rudoff/J. Kratochvil
48.4 (71)
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B)
G. Naden/W. Perkins
36.1 (65)
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (B)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
50.6 (72)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Gray/B. Pay
19.6 (55)
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
J. French/J. Zilavy
21.0 (56)
61 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
1
62 Womens E 1x
4
63 Mixed B 8+
6
64 Mens C 1x
12
65 Mens AA-A 4+
7
66 Mens F 1x
12
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Savage
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
R. Glidden
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
D. Frick
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Miller
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Maki
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Struyvenberg
 
    South End Rowing Club (A)
D. Nelson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Thomas
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
T. Jervis
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Engelhard
 
    Wenatchee Row and Paddle Club (A)
S. Koos
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
S. Gray
 
67 Womens C 2-
9
68 Mixed G+ 2x
14
69 Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+
0
70 Womens AA-A 4x
9
71 Womens F+ 2-
5
72 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
5
73 Mixed D 8+
7
74 Mixed C 8+
7
75 Womens F 1x
6
76 Womens G+ 1x
7
77 Mens D 2x
12
78 Mens H+ 2x
7
79 Mens G 2x
10
80 Womens D 8+
16
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Scull/L. De Leuw/B. Hills/A. Browning/M. Yount/J. Huffman/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Anderson/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
E. Youtz/S. Amies/K. Egolf/J. Hietter/N. Lockett/r. newell/N. Yamamoto/J. Powers/N. Imbriaco (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Green Lake, Mt. Baker (A)
L. Nelson/S. Savage/J. Nyman/j. schubert/L. Minch/L. Geddes/L. Reitzes/S. Spaulding/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado (A)
K. Malcolm/P. Neuharth/L. Galow/J. Krug/R. Ballough/D. Sahakian/P. Stemmler/J. Maltz/O. Petrine (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Reekie/A. Timpe/B. Manrubia/B. Kleiman/C. Van Voorhees/J. Ottney/D. Baker/P. McDonald/J. Moore (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/C. Connolly/P. Scott/L. Weidner/J. Panko/K. Keller/K. Eichner/J. Vanneman/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Deering/K. Boudreau/J. Mynarski/K. Lavacot/M. Pailthorp/S. Monroe/B. Morcom/L. Ernst/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Hurley/L. Illingworth/K. Haneman/B. Sarah/S. Safranek/M. Maxwell/S. Gilson/A. Wells/L. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Teschke/T. Miller/S. Solaro/T. Neider/L. Moser/L. Golebiowski/N. Johnston/Y. Poltorak/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Anderson/R. Dumont/S. Walker/M. Corbett/S. Ey/A. McKee/T. New/A. Reid/E. Louie (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Gruver/N. Martinsen/L. Heffernan/T. Morgan/m. Ormseth/A. Bogaard/S. Eden/Z. Macomber/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Lenczowski/B. Wood/K. Azevedo/N. Aarsheim/B. Merrell/K. Morgan/R. MacLaren/R. Scott/A. Macdonald (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Suzzarini/L. McGinnis/M. Proby/Y. Cote/T. Becker/S. Bidwell/S. Cameron/N. Hughes/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
T. Stevens/S. Nowers/C. Tinker/H. Kelly/P. Sandige/T. Bumstead/E. FITZGERALD/J. Axelson/L. Kreher (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
K. Tollefson/B. Bertram/D. Rockett/N. Thomas/S. Freeberg/E. Schultz/K. Edelhertz/A. Taylor/G. Carrillo (Cox)
 
81 Mens AA-B 8+
4
82 Womens D Ltwt 2x
4
83 Womens E Ltwt 2x
2
84 Womens F+ Ltwt 2x
10
85 Womens B 2x
14
86 Mixed C 4+
9
87 Womens E 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Shane/S. Nordgren/s. Entress/A. Livengood/C. Clark (Cox)
 
    Composite: BIAC, S.A.C., Chinook (A)
A. Hunt/C. Flowers/E. Cassella/M. Lamb/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/J. Powers/D. Klein/T. Vagen/N. Imbriaco (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Humboldt Bay (A)
K. Lindl/K. Sack/M. Glaeser/J. Wielgus/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Lenczowski/B. Wood/R. MacLaren/N. Aarsheim/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Arvidson/M. Elder/S. Cosgrove/S. Doi/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Berry/S. Hudson/K. Hammer/K. Kouns/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/K. Johnson/E. Horsnell/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
K. Azevedo/B. Merrell/R. Scott/K. Morgan/A. Macdonald (Cox)/
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
D. Ellingston/K. Roth/J. Neal/C. McDonell/A. Wells (Cox)
 
88 Mens AA-B 2-
12
89 Womens C 1x
6
90 Mixed E 2x
14
91 Mens A 1x
7
92 Womens AA-A 2-
6
93 Mens D 4+
8
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/M. Still/J. Snody/J. Dahl/e. spector (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Davis/G. Hernandez/A. Phillips/B. Lamb/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Sarson/M. Stralka/J. Thorp/N. wickliffe/B. Tong (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
D. Johnson/J. Zilavy/J. French/D. Mautz/L. Reitzes (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Austin/N. Hvidtfeldt/D. Eppenauer/P. Dodd/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
94 Mens G 1x
13
95 Mens H+ 1x
6
96 Womens D 4x
12
97 Mixed E 8+
3
98 Mixed B 2x
13
99 Mixed E+ 8+
9
100 Mixed AA-A 4+
4
101 Womens C 8+
14
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/A. Hawkins/B. O'Brien/A. Bradley/S. Doherty/K. Gheno/S. Wienbar/B. O'Brien/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    Composite: Everett Rowing Association, College Club Seattle (A)
K. Herz/T. Gray/j. nicoloff/M. Gradek/A. Christie/T. Tylee/T. Thompson/M. Iwema/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Humboldt Bay (A)
K. Lindl/M. Forster/S. Schnaitter/D. Duranovic/L. Marousek/K. Sack/J. Wielgus/M. Glaeser/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Chang/J. McNamee/S. Hryncewicz/K. Stout/D. DeVaney/J. Osgood/C. DewBerry/S. Higgins/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado (A)
R. Ballough/M. Elder/L. Galow/V. Miller/A. Loebenberg/J. Schindeldecker/M. Covelli/A. Siegrist-Baez/O. Petrine (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Keller/P. Scott/L. Weidner/J. Panko/C. Connolly/K. Eichner/J. Vanneman/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Elder/M. Glenn/M. Olson/A. Grieff/K. Wild/D. Brandt/A. Anderson/A. Arvidson/L. Reitzes (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Hupp/L. Illingworth/S. Hurley/B. Angell/A. Merkens/A. Wells/A. Dalrymple/M. Maxwell/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Demars/K. Lane/K. Lancashire-Sjoen/L. Tamariz/A. Andrade/C. Will/C. Holmes/F. McChesney/S. Hong (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Hoffman/S. Fender/E. Arons/Y. Cote/S. Bidwell/D. Grauer/L. McGinnis/T. Martin/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
C. Walker/M. Jeresek/P. Davis/S. Crabaugh/S. Korn/S. Lewins/K. Crary/L. Coulson/E. Louie (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
C. Scull/B. Hills/A. Browning/J. Huffman/M. Yount/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Anderson/H. Alschuler/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Deering/K. Lavacot/B. Morcom/J. Mynarski/M. Pailthorp/S. Monroe/L. Normand/L. Ernst/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
E. O'Brien/S. Ferguson/V. Plainfield/C. Lund/E. Hamilton/D. Chase/S. MAHER/M. Stevenson/D. Harden (Cox)
 
102 Mens Adaptive TA 1x
0
103 Womens Adaptive TA 1x
0
104 Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x
0
105 Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+
0
Sunday, June 23, 2019
106 Womens B 8+
10
107 Mens E 8+
6
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Everett Rowing Association, Kent Mitchell (A)
E. Ives/J. Dahl/M. Still/J. Snody/J. Metras/S. Paquette/A. Erickson/J. Carlson/e. spector (Cox)
 
    Composite: Los Angeles, Rocky Mountain, Long Beach (A)
D. Frick/M. Gasper/D. Kinzer/S. Krum/C. Palmquist/R. Glidden/M. O'Donnell/S. Grant/L. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Batchelder/p. paradis/M. Breard/A. Collenette/G. Rinehart/S. Killeen/N. wickliffe/M. McGinn/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Yruretagoyena/J. Massmann/J. French/J. Zilavy/E. NOONAN/D. Johnson/R. Tilghman/J. Oliver/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Glasfeld/J. Barrett/S. Urbatsch/G. Baker/L. Ripley/K. Henning/P. Volz/G. Wespi/B. Halprin (Cox)
 
108 Womens A-C Ltwt 2x
5
109 Womens E 2x
18
110 Mixed D 4+
5
111 Mixed A 2x
10
112 Mens B-C 4x
10
113 Womens C 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Courtway/A. Chymiy/J. Ahrndt/M. DeCouteau/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/A. Bradley/A. Hawkins/B. O'Brien/A. Riviello (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
M. Gradek/H. Alschuler/j. nicoloff/L. Edgerly/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Duranovic/M. Forster/M. Glaeser/J. Martinucci/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Panko/L. Weidner/R. Scott/B. Wood/A. Macdonald (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Pailthorp/A. Grieff/J. Mynarski/L. Normand/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Crump/S. BOE/J. Groff/M. Gibbons/M. Toyama (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Axelson/S. Nowers/C. Tinker/H. Kelly/G. Carrillo (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Fung/S. Walker/K. Riddle/C. Ali/D. Wikaruk (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Glenn/L. Ernst/A. Arvidson/M. Elder/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
L. Moser/L. Golebiowski/Y. Poltorak/E. Stone/J. Moseley (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
C. Suzzarini/L. McGinnis/N. Hughes/T. Becker/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
114 Mixed F 4x
13
115 Mixed G+ 4x
9
116 Mixed D 2x
14
117 Mixed C 2x
6
118 Mens A+ Novice 8+
3
119 Womens AA-A 1x
11
120 Mens AA 1x
3
121 Womens A+ Novice 8+
7
122 Mens F+ 8+
6
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/J. Holt/J. Laband/B. Lamka/J. Christianson/D. Cain/B. Christie/W. Perkins/T. Steckel (Cox)
27.4 (64)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
28.9 (65)
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/J. Dahl/J. Metras/M. Still/M. Morschauser/L. Anderson/S. Spiering/W. Hume/e. spector (Cox)
27.4 (64)
    Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A)
P. Matthiesen/R. Alvey/M. O'Donnell/S. Krum/R. Shuckerow/B. McDermott/A. Dolotov/P. Walsh/O. Petrine (Cox)
23.1 (61)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
p. paradis/M. Breard/A. Collenette/J. Thorp/S. Killeen/G. Rinehart/M. McGinn/B. Cherwinski/B. Tong (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/J. Rudoff/J. Kratochvil/S. Smith/S. Wu/J. Meyerhoff/D. Setter/F. Stewart/J. Byrd (Cox)
25.9 (63)
123 Mens D 1x
7
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Carlson
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. Palmquist
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Windeknecht
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
G. Darrah
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Austin
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Perepelitza
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
B. Pay
 
124 Womens F 2x
14
125 Womens G+ 2x
11
126 Womens D 2-
4
    College Club Seattle (A)
J. Huffman/M. Coffren-Barton
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Phillips/K. Pratt
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. Scott/C. Connolly/
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
Z. Macomber/L. Heffernan
 
127 Mens B 4+
6
128 Mens F 4+
8
129 Womens E Ltwt 1x
1
130 Womens F-G Ltwt 1x
6
131 Womens H+Ltwt 1x
1
132 Womens B 4x
13
133 Mens E 2x
12
    College Club Seattle (A)
R. Colven/M. Biery
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
P. Emory/C. Goss
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Miller/M. Klitgaard
 
    Composite: New York AC, Pocock (A)
C. Windeknecht/R. Leet
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
B. Andresen/R. Remmers
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Winkler/S. Engelhard
 
    Wenatchee Row and Paddle Club (A)
M. Butler/D. Hyde
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
J. Downey/D. Kettlewell
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Gray/B. Pay
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
T. Shaw/L. Cock
 
134 Womens E 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Courtway/C. Vessenes/K. Berry/S. Hudson/B. Shane/A. Livengood/C. Clark/K. Kouns/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Todd/E. Slikas/S. Jones/E. Christensen/K. Roach/A. Berner-Hays/M. Dobrasz/K. Sternberg/C. Kale (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Keller/P. Scott/L. Weidner/K. Eichner/N. Aarsheim/R. Lenczowski/K. Azevedo/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Deering/K. Boudreau/B. Morcom/M. Olson/S. Doi/M. Elder/L. Reitzes/A. Arvidson/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Bradshaw/S. Gilson/S. Hurley/A. Wells/S. Sarah/A. Dalrymple/M. Maxwell/A. Merkens/c. naslund (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Winter/M. Mayers/K. Edelhertz/J. Axelson/C. Tinker/S. Spens/L. Place/H. Kelly/L. Kreher (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Ey/R. Dumont/M. Corbett/T. New/A. Reid/A. McKee/L. Jensen/M. Armstrong/B. Halprin (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
S. Ferguson/M. Jeresek/P. Davis/D. Chase/K. Crary/S. Lewins/S. Korn/M. Stevenson/G. Ma (Cox)
 
135 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
0
136 Mens C 8+
9
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Haack/C. Seal/A. Erickson/B. Tweedy/A. Egloff/G. Engel/K. Plitt/M. Brugger/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Weber/N. Buck/D. Woodward/A. O'Sullivan/B. Lamb/D. Peterson/M. Heyn/G. Hernandez/L. Woodward (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Sarson/M. Stralka/G. Rinehart/M. Batchelder/T. Silva/R. Sherwood/J. Thorp/N. wickliffe/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Riley/M. Johnson/S. Skrivan/J. McKIM/G. McBarron/J. Nappi/K. Yruretagoyena/J. Oliver/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. MacCormack/A. Molchany/S. Telfer/K. Fujii/D. Montgomery/M. Kaplan/R. Mangel/T. Omar/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/T. Simpson/G. Tertychnyi/N. Whitaker/A. Whitaker/B. Barton/J. Kallay/P. Eames/j. Freed (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Milner/J. Barrett/G. Norcross/M. Ferdig/A. Smith/T. Fink/T. Lieb/C. Lodore/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
C. Hayes/M. Antezana/J. French/J. Zilavy/E. Olson/D. Johnson/B. Babonas/D. Mautz/A. Grieff (Cox)
 
137 Womens C 2x
13
138 Mixed E 4x
14
    College Club Seattle (A)
R. Colven/M. Biery/N. Biery/D. Parker
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Johnson/C. Johnson/K. Udbye/A. Udbye
 
    Composite: Conibear, Pocock (A)
G. Eppick/J. Stone/I. Baker/T. Leslie
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Paine/D. Morris/J. Jonhston/C. Blondeau
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Savage/S. Gannon/C. Kooperberg/J. Nyman
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
B. McIsaac/D. Hoffmann/S. Wood/J. McIsaac
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Maki/R. Ramsey/L. Brodie/K. Flynn
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Composite: River City, Marin, S.A.C. (A)
J. Griffith/R. Cherwinski/C. Flowers/M. Lamb
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Perepelitza/J. Schaffer/C. Lund/D. Robbins
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
L. Heffernan/A. Winkler/B. Horsley/S. Eden
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
E. Minor/C. Robinson/B. Schulz/R. Arceo-Schulz
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
Q. Gradek/K. Meyer/C. Aguda/H. Powell
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
S. Korn/A. Brassington/E. Sweeney/u. hellum
 
139 Womens AA-A 4+
11
140 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
0
141 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
2
142 Womens D 1x
5
143 Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x
6
144 Mens AA-A 4x
7
145 Mens G+ 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Smallwood/M. Saunders/J. Foy/A. Krause/N. Sublett (Cox)
38.1 (69)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
47.7 (74)
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson/S. Spiering/W. Hume/e. spector (Cox)
43.7 (72)
    Composite: Casitas Rowing, Colorado Rowing, College Club Seattle (A)
D. Tanhauser/J. Clark/T. Demers/D. Jones/A. Wright (Cox)
58.4 (79)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. ROSKOW/G. Hall/C. Johnson/J. Estill/J. Moore (Cox)
34.6 (67)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Collenette/S. Killeen/C. Ellis/M. Breard/B. Tong (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Massmann/E. NOONAN/B. Nebel/J. Cooper/M. Bolender (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Davies/S. Merritt/D. Worthington/D. Walker/J. Moseley (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Morser/M. Burns/G. Schoch/F. Miller/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
36.3 (68)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (B)
31.2 (65)
146 Womens F+ 8+
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change