USRowing Southeast Masters Regional Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 22, 2019
1 7:00 AM Mens Masters 2-
5
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Cabrera/D. Hakim
27.2 (60)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Grauel/C. East
0.6 (32)
    Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A)
S. Haskell/L. Smith
4.9 (41)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver
13.2 (50)
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Sgandurra/N. Nixdorff
1.6 (35)
2 7:10 AM Womens Masters 2-
6
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Groben/L. Evans
16.9 (53)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Griffiths/K. Perkins
9.0 (46)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
C. Mondro/P. Dunn
5.6 (42)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
O. Meyer/S. Arnett
14.4 (51)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Sanchez-Salazar/E. Brown
25.6 (59)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
J. Cheij/J. Duckworth
27.2 (60)
3 7:20 AM Mens PR1 Masters 1x
0
4 7:25 AM Womens PR1 Masters 1x
0
5 7:30 AM Mens PR2 Masters 1x
0
6 7:35 AM Womens PR2 Masters 1x
0
7 7:40 AM Mens PR3 Masters 1x
1
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Hiley
 
8 8:00 AM Womens Masters 4+ [All Categories]
13
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Walker/L. Evans/l. cherner/T. Landwirth/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. McGuire/B. Owens/K. Wyatt/H. Bryman/G. Hsu (Cox)
7.8 (46)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
C. Mondro/M. Frank/L. Rutherford/P. Dunn/O. Hensberry (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Alderson/J. Hernandez/N. Alijagic/L. Shaw/A. De Bever (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Frampton/K. Tufano/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/J. Baker (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Foster/J. Duckworth/J. Cheij/M. Mazzone/J. Herring (Cox)
22.1 (59)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
K. Denney/J. Sinz/A. West-Hammer/M. Florentino/C. Arnold (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
E. Holihan/G. Larkin/M. Giblin/E. Gadsden/L. Miller (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A)
K. Sherman/W. Lance/C. White/C. Carlin/J. Hunt (Cox)
22.1 (59)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/K. Biddlecombe (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Lands/H. Fadely/D. Evangelista/C. Richardson/E. Buchanan (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
K. Norton/C. King/A. Vagts/C. Zurawski/H. Levitz (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
J. Passarello/J. Asher/S. Davidson/E. Upchurch/S. Carver (Cox)
18.2 (56)
9 8:30 AM Mens Masters 1x [All Categories]
40
10 9:10 AM Mens Novice 1x
3
11 9:20 AM Womens Novice 1x
3
12 9:30 AM Men's Masters 8+ [All Categories]
3
13 9:40 AM Womens Masters 1x [All Categories]
24
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Stryker
11.0 (48)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Wilson
27.2 (60)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
A. Nealon
0.1 (29)
    Beaufort SC Rowing Club (A)
M. Weeks
44.1 (69)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
M. McGuire
38.0 (66)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Collett
0.2 (30)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Theiss
13.2 (50)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A)
K. Hebdon
1.2 (34)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
D. Blake
30.6 (62)
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
B. Parker
22.5 (57)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Winters
22.5 (57)
    S&M Rowing (A)
S. Legler
4.2 (40)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
B. West
36.1 (65)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Landrith
4.9 (41)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Conway
18.2 (54)
    Atomic Rowing (B)
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman
21.0 (56)
    Lookout Rowing Club (B)
A. Colberg
0.6 (32)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (B)
C. White
28.9 (61)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B)
E. Jones
32.4 (63)
    S&M Rowing (B)
L. Detlefsen
1.6 (35)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
N. Balaun
21.0 (56)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
C. King
0.0 (26)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (E)
L. Leigh/
22.5 (57)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (F)
A. Vagts
2.5 (37)
14 10:10 AM Mens Open 1x
14
15 10:20 AM Womens Open 1x
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Perkins
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
H. Maeser
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Collett
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
R. Yarbrough
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A)
M. Stewart
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (B)
A. Colberg
 
16 10:40 AM Mens Masters 4+ [All Categories]
14
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Clarke/M. Steciuk/G. Walters/S. Huebner/K. Smith (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Composite: Asheville Rowing Club, Lake Lure Racing (A)
W. Oppliger/P. Pentchev/T. Nash/S. King/K. Callahan (Cox)
15.8 (54)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
F. Torres/I. O'Brien/K. Beagle/J. Owens/E. Buchanan (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
B. Garland/M. Dorsett/J. Altobelli/J. Zetterberg/H. Hensberry (Cox)
22.1 (59)
    Beaufort SC Rowing Club (A)
K. Maliken/M. Frederick/G. Cole/C. LINKE/M. Weeks (Cox)/
34.6 (67)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/P. Gilmore/H. Durand/B. Walthall/J. Piccone (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
H. Elkazzaz/M. Shaffer/T. Beckenhauer/S. Thoman/L. Kline (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Whitbeck/S. De Bever/T. Rizzo/C. East/A. De Bever (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/S. Grant/S. Wlodarczyk/C. Arnold (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
S. Cook/J. Pfeifer/G. Cheij/A. DeNunzio/J. Davis (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
J. Huppi/N. Nixdorff/M. Sgandurra/K. Thompson/E. Botnick (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A)
B. Tomlinson/P. Nixon/T. Bailey/J. Cleveland/C. Arnett (Cox)
22.1 (59)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Barnett/D. Stough/F. Kerner/F. Cater/S. Price (Cox)
7.8 (46)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. McLean/S. Lipton/A. Clark/W. Grauel/A. Miller (Cox)
0.8 (33)
17 11:00 AM Womens Masters 8+
10
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
l. cherner/T. Gang/L. Evans/R. Steciuk/S. Walker/C. Groben/R. Rice/T. Landwirth/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
12.5 (52)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Wyatt/C. Richardson/C. McGuire/H. Fadely/L. Lands/D. Evangelista/R. Wolf/B. Owens/G. Hsu (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
L. Edwards/M. McGuire/N. Teaff/K. Cavazza/S. Arnett/L. Phillips/O. Meyer/J. Piccone/T. Hensley (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Sanchez-Salazar/E. Brown/K. Alderson/K. Tufano/T. Adolph/J. Hernandez/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/J. Baker (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
E. Holihan/M. Giblin/K. Denney/G. Larkin/M. Baeder/A. West-Hammer/M. Florentino/E. Gadsden/L. Miller (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Foster/M. Mazzone/J. Cheij/J. Sinz/L. Delaney/D. McCachern/J. Duckworth/M. Davidson/T. Nagle (Cox)
18.0 (57)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A)
S. Piercy/C. White/J. Starrett/K. Sherman/J. Bingol/K. Freeman/W. Lance/D. Gora/G. Thompson (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Graves/D. Winters/M. D'Agostino/C. Bossard/E. Jones/D. Wilkins/B. Bock/P. Collins/K. Biddlecombe (Cox)
23.1 (61)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Standen/K. Paar/J. Major/M. Bradley/M. Bruder/K. Hensley/C. Gerhardt/A. Ramirez/A. Schiewe (Cox)
12.5 (52)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Norton/C. Conway/C. Zurawski/K. Griffiths/N. Balaun/J. Asher/J. Passarello/S. Carver/H. Levitz (Cox)
13.5 (53)
18 11:10 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 2x [All Categories]
1
19 11:30 AM Womens Jr 1x
2
20 11:40 AM Mens Jr 1x
0
21 11:50 AM Womens Open Ltwt 1x
1
22 12:20 PM Mixed Masters 8+ [All Categories]
15
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Walker/T. Gang/L. Evans/R. Steciuk/M. Steciuk/S. Huebner/J. Clarke/W. McKay/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. McGuire/J. Owens/F. Torres/I. O'Brien/K. Wyatt/B. Owens/K. Beagle/H. Bryman/E. Buchanan (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
C. Mondro/P. Dunn/B. Garland/M. Dorsett/J. Altobelli/J. Zetterberg/L. Rutherford/M. Frank/H. Hensberry (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Jannik/G. Abell/K. Aylward/C. Yeager/L. LANCE/D. Welch/L. Brown/A. Struna/K. FLETCHER (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
L. Edwards/M. McGuire/P. Gilmore/H. Durand/R. Rabassa/P. Jeffrey/O. Meyer/S. Arnett/B. Walthall (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoffman/B. Shaffer/T. Beckenhauer/M. Shaffer/H. Elkazzaz/R. Smoker/S. Broeker/A. Colberg/L. Kline (Cox)
3.9 (41)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Whitbeck/S. De Bever/T. Rizzo/A. Clark/J. Frampton/K. Tufano/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/A. De Bever (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. East/S. Lipton/W. Grauel/S. McLean/B. Sanchez-Salazar/E. Brown/K. Alderson/N. Alijagic/A. Miller (Cox)
2.9 (39)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/S. Grant/S. Wlodarczyk/E. Holihan/M. Giblin/G. Larkin/M. Baeder/C. Arnold (Cox)
1.6 (36)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Joniak/T. Mazzotta/J. McLaughlin/J. Pollock/K. Denney/E. Gadsden/J. Sinz/M. Florentino/L. Miller (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
J. Duckworth/A. West-Hammer/J. Davis/S. Cook/G. Cheij/A. DeNunzio/D. McCachern/M. Davidson/W. Hedgpeth (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
J. Pfeifer/M. Ragland/D. Sullivan/D. Sperrazza/J. Cheij/M. Mazzone/D. Foster/L. Delaney/L. Theiss (Cox)
23.1 (61)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A)
S. Piercy/C. Carlin/T. Bailey/B. Tomlinson/J. Cleveland/D. Hartley/J. Hartley/G. Parham/J. Hunt (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Composite: S&M Rowing, Lake Lure Racing (A)
C. Mead/W. Oppliger/T. Nash/P. Pentchev/L. Rowland/L. Detlefsen/S. King/A. Hallett/K. Callahan (Cox)
6.5 (45)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Groben/J. Standen/G. Walters/K. Paar/R. Anderson/D. Maxwell/R. Rice/J. Byron/K. Smith (Cox)
20.5 (59)
23 12:30 PM Mixed Family 2x
2
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hiley/M. Tourtellott
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Strickland/B. Strickland
 
24 12:40 PM Mixed Masters 4+ [All Categories]
4
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Toth/S. King/l. cherner/T. Landwirth/M. Bradley (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Lands/C. Richardson/J. Barnett/D. Stough/G. Hsu (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Lake Lure Racing (A)
L. Rowland/W. Oppliger/T. Nash/A. Hallet/K. Callahan (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Chen/S. Marshall/F. Cater/R. Wolf/S. Price (Cox)
20.8 (58)
25 12:50 PM Womens Masters Ltwt 2x (all catagories)
0
26 1:00 PM Mens PR2 Inclusive Masters 2x
0
27 1:10 PM Womens PR2 Inclusive Masters 2x
0
28 1:20 PM Mens PR3 Inclusive Masters 2x
2
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Smith/R. Campbell
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Barbee/A. Cabrera
 
29 1:30 PM Womens PR3 Inclusive Masters 2x
1
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Willingham/L. Leigh
 
30 1:40 PM Mens Open 4x
1
Sunday, June 23, 2019
31 7:00 AM Mens PR3 Masters 2x
0
32 7:10 AM Womens PR3 Masters 2x
0
33 7:30 AM Mixed Masters 4x [All Categories]
19
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Byron/D. Maxwell/K. Hensley/K. Paar
15.7 (55)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Richardson/H. Fadely/F. Cater/D. Stough
1.6 (36)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/J. Rogers/N. Schay/M. Schay
21.8 (60)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Jannik/G. Abell/K. Aylward/C. Yeager
25.9 (63)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
L. Edwards/R. Rabassa/K. Cavazza/T. Hensley
6.5 (45)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoffman/H. Elkazzaz/R. Smoker/S. Broeker
1.6 (36)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Mellette/B. Slone/S. Hinson/K. Mellette
19.2 (58)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Joniak/J. Herring/G. Larkin/M. Baeder
0.1 (29)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
M. Ragland/J. Pfeifer/J. Cheij/J. Duckworth
23.1 (61)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Delaney/T. Nagle/M. Davidson/J. Davis
24.5 (62)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Sullivan/J. Robinson/L. Theiss/D. Foster
16.8 (56)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A)
S. Bhalla/T. Beckenhauer/S. Bhalla/S. Callahan
3.9 (41)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Yates/S. Cowart/M. Graves/C. Bossard
16.8 (56)
    S&M Rowing (A)
P. King/M. Brown/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
5.1 (43)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Clarke/M. Steciuk/R. Steciuk/A. Schiewe
9.7 (49)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Wyatt/L. Lands/F. Kerner/M. Chen
13.5 (53)
    Atomic Rowing (B)
E. Gurpinar/M. Lorenz/A. Nealon/R. Uria-Martinez
1.3 (35)
    Catawba Yacht Club (B)
P. Gilmore/M. McGuire/N. Teaff/B. Walthall
28.9 (65)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
W. McKay/J. Standen/R. Anderson/A. Ramirez
28.9 (65)
34 7:40 AM Mens Open 2x
4
35 7:50 AM Mixed Jr 2x
1
36 8:00 AM Womens Open 4x
0
37 8:20 AM Mens Masters 2x [All Categories]
25
    Composite: Asheville Rowing Club, Lake Lure Racing (A)
S. King/W. Oppliger
20.8 (58)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
F. Torres/I. O'Brien
11.4 (50)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
J. Rogers/M. Schay
22.1 (59)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
P. Jeffrey/T. Phillips
25.0 (61)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
H. Durand/B. Walthall
26.5 (62)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Hensley/R. Rabassa
13.5 (52)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
H. Elkazzaz/G. Park
34.6 (67)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Mellette/P. Sutton
32.9 (66)
    Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A)
S. Haskell/C. Richardson
11.4 (50)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
V. Banjanac/A. Stojanovic
12.4 (51)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
J. McLaughlin/J. Pollock
1.1 (34)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Joniak/T. Mazzotta
0.1 (29)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/S. Wlodarczyk
7.8 (46)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Sullivan/D. Sperrazza
34.6 (67)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
S. Estes/J. Pfeifer
28.0 (63)
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
N. Nixdorff/M. Sgandurra
1.4 (35)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A)
R. Kleiderlein/J. Hagan
16.9 (55)
    S&M Rowing (A)
P. King/M. Brown
11.4 (50)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Owens/J. Barnett
6.2 (44)
    Atomic Rowing (B)
E. Gurpinar/M. Lorenz
1.4 (35)
    Columbia Rowing Club (B)
R. Smoker/J. Hunt
0.0 (26)
    Columbia Rowing Club (B)
T. Beckenhauer/S. Thoman
3.7 (40)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
R. Conrad/B. Slone
20.8 (58)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (B)
P. Nixon/S. Callahan
23.5 (60)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
A. Cabrera/D. Hakim
23.5 (60)
38 8:50 AM Womens Masters 4x [All Categories]
14
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Standen/K. Paar/A. Ramirez/K. Hensley
21.8 (60)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Evangelista/H. Fadely/S. Marshall/C. Richardson
2.9 (39)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
A. Nealon/N. Schay/R. Uria-Martinez/C. Dowhos-O'Gorman
8.8 (48)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
N. Teaff/L. Edwards/M. McGuire/S. Arnett
19.2 (58)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoffman/A. Colberg/B. Shaffer/S. Broeker
2.0 (37)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
T. Maher Sylvester/C. Rich/S. Hinson/C. Kannapell
15.7 (55)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Foster/L. Delaney/J. Duckworth/M. Davidson
20.5 (59)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Theiss/G. Larkin/M. Baeder/M. Florentino
0.3 (31)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A)
M. Stewart/S. Bhalla/S. Bhalla/K. Hebdon
1.0 (34)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/E. Jones
24.5 (62)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Bradley/J. Major/C. Gerhardt/J. Nitterauer
5.1 (43)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Conway/K. Norton/N. Balaun/S. Carver
11.5 (51)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
l. cherner/A. Cocanour/C. Groben/A. Schiewe
15.7 (55)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
C. King/K. Griffiths/E. Upchurch/A. Vagts
2.4 (38)
39 9:00 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x [All Categories]
2
40 9:30 AM Womens Open 2x
1
41 9:10 AM Womens Jr 2x
2
42 9:20 AM Mens Jr 2x
0
43 9:40 AM Mens Open Ltwt 1x
3
44 9:50 AM Womens Masters 2x [All Categories]
20
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Stryker/J. Standen
19.4 (57)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. McGuire/K. Wyatt
7.0 (45)
    Composite: Atomic Rowing, Nashville (A)
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/L. Theiss
14.6 (53)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. LANCE/C. Yeager
28.0 (63)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
K. Cavazza/L. Edwards
2.6 (38)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoffman/S. Broeker
0.1 (29)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
T. Maher Sylvester/C. Kannapell
28.0 (63)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Collett/A. Colberg
0.4 (31)
    S&M Rowing (A)
L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
2.2 (37)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Cocanour/A. Schiewe
10.5 (49)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Lands/B. Owens
8.6 (47)
    Catawba Yacht Club (B)
N. Teaff/S. Arnett
23.5 (60)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
S. Hinson/C. Rich
9.5 (48)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
D. Foster/M. Davidson
20.8 (58)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
M. Florentino/M. Baeder
0.0 (27)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
C. Gerhardt/M. Bradley
0.0 (25)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
K. Perkins/D. Wilson
11.4 (50)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
K. Norton/C. King
0.4 (31)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (E)
C. Conway/N. Balaun
16.9 (55)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (F)
C. Zurawski/S. Davidson
22.1 (59)
45 10:10 AM Mens Masters 4x [All Categories]
12
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. McKay/D. Maxwell/R. Anderson/J. Byron
23.1 (61)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Toth/M. Steciuk/S. Huebner/J. Clarke
6.5 (45)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Barnett/F. Kerner/M. Chen/D. Stough
8.0 (47)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
P. Gilmore/T. Phillips/H. Durand/B. Walthall
24.5 (62)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
H. Elkazzaz/G. Park/S. Thoman/M. Shaffer
23.1 (61)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
R. Conrad/B. Slone/M. Mellette/P. Sutton
24.5 (62)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/S. Wlodarczyk/J. Herring
5.8 (44)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Joniak/J. McLaughlin/J. Pollock/T. Mazzotta
0.3 (31)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Sullivan/M. Ragland/S. Estes/D. Sperrazza
30.4 (66)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
J. Robinson/J. Pfeifer/T. Nagle/J. Davis
23.1 (61)
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
J. Huppi/M. Sgandurra/K. Thompson/N. Nixdorff
2.9 (39)
    Catawba Yacht Club (B)
R. Rabassa/P. Jeffrey/D. Kern/T. Hensley
19.2 (58)
46 10:30 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x [All Categories]
0
47 10:40 AM Mixed Masters 2x [All Categories]
28
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Maxwell/R. Rice
12.4 (51)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Owens/B. Owens
6.2 (44)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
M. Schay/N. Schay
31.2 (65)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Struna/D. Welch
0.0 (27)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Abell/C. Yeager
32.9 (66)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Jannik/K. Aylward
23.5 (60)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
P. Jeffrey/S. Arnett
19.4 (57)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
D. Kern/M. McGuire
34.6 (67)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Mellette/K. Mellette
29.6 (64)
    Lake Lure Racing (A)
L. Rowland/W. Oppliger
15.8 (54)
    Composite: Lookout, Beaufort SC (A)
M. Weeks/H. Magnuson
32.9 (66)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
J. Robinson/L. Theiss
18.2 (56)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A)
S. Bhalla/S. Callahan
14.6 (53)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Winters/G. Yates
16.9 (55)
    S&M Rowing (A)
S. Legler/M. Brown
7.0 (45)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
B. West/R. Wright
36.3 (68)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. King/l. cherner
22.1 (59)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Walker/C. Toth
8.6 (47)
    Atomic Rowing (B)
J. Rogers/A. Nealon
4.9 (42)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
R. Conrad/C. Kannapell
25.0 (61)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
D. Kuttelwascher/J. Cheij
18.2 (56)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
J. Pollock/M. Florentino
0.1 (29)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
T. Mazzotta/G. Larkin
0.0 (25)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
D. Sperrazza/L. Delaney
29.6 (64)
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (B)
P. Nixon/M. Stewart
7.8 (46)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B)
M. Graves/S. Cowart
15.8 (54)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
A. Cocanour/J. Clarke
12.4 (51)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C)
B. Slone/S. Hinson
13.5 (52)
48 11:50 AM Mixed PR2 Masters 2x
0
49 12:00 PM Mixed PR3 Masters 2x
0
50 12:10 PM Mixed PR3 Inclusive Masters 4+
1
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Tourtellott/J. Smith/A. Willingham/C. Whitfield/D. Hakim (Cox)
 
51 12:30 PM Parent Child 2x
1
52 12:40 PM Mens Open 2-
4
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hendrickson/S. King
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
F. Torres/I. O'Brien
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
C. Webken/B. Pack
 
    Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A)
S. Haskell/L. Smith
 
53 12:50 PM Womens Open 2-
2
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. McGuire/H. Bryman
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Wilson/K. Perkins
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change