USRowing National Championships

  • Jul 9, 2019 To Jul 14, 2019
  • sprint
  • Lake Harsha
  • Bethel, OH (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Tuesday, July 9, 2019
Events listed on Thursday & Sunday are FINALS.
Time Trials for THURSDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Tuesday, July 9th & Semis on Wednesday, July 10th
Time Trials for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 12th & Semis on Saturday, July 13th
Thursday, July 11, 2019
1 Womens U17 1x
45
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Stahl/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Hemmerle/
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
F. Riordan/
 
    Fort Collins Rowing Association (A)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
A. Hodge/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Koroneos/
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A)
I. Baumann/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Johnson/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
G. Young/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
N. Yaroschuk/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
X. CHICO/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
A. Kolshorn/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. High/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Coppola/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. DeMartino/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
E. Bianco/
 
    Sydney University Boat Club (A)
A. Cooper/
 
    The Foundry (A)
M. Edmondson/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Cox/
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Jorgensen/
 
    V-Sculls (A)
M. Azrak/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
A. Satterfield/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Rajaraman/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (B)
L. Langmeyer/
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (B)
A. Swartzmiller/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B)
R. Goel/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
M. Zieschang/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (B)
s. palacios/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
E. Deljanin/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
M. Benabraham/
 
    Sydney University Boat Club (B)
L. Smith/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
D. Jordan/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
J. Valenca/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Cogan/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C)
J. DiMeo/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
B. Wray/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (C)
l. dameron/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
J. Kennedy/
 
    Sydney University Boat Club (C)
C. Evans/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
C. Li/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (D)
P. Hulsewe/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (D)
H. Evans/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (E)
M. CRONAN/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (E)
I. Jones/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (F)
S. Glaser/
 
2 Mens U19 4x
21
3 Womens U19 2x
39
    612endurance Racing (A)
G. Morrow/I. Smith/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Andrade/E. Jerkovic/
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
T. Koch/V. Morgan/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Soska/N. Diamond/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
E. Bonner/S. Powell/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Teranes/K. Dailey/
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
B. Bernard/N. Liening/
 
    Composite: Miami Beach Rowing Club, RowHouse (A)
M. Feldman/G. Amato/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
S. Zanzuri/M. Mora/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
A. Welton/K. Evans Farkas/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
E. Barry/C. Azevedo/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
J. Valois/B. Hill/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
K. Alexander/J. Prisco/
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
J. Thompson/C. ODonnell/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Stamatoyannopoulos/M. Straub/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Benedict/A. Gromek/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Rupinen/K. Judd/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Voutsinas-Klose/H. Hely/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. GIANNETTI/C. Sutherland/
 
    The Foundry (A)
R. Draganic/I. Adams/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
L. Brennan/S. Wilson/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
H. Savastano/C. Dudrear/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Mask/E. Saunders/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
m. oneill/H. Barlow/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Tillman/N. Gamble/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
B. Mullarkey/E. Pendergast/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
E. Troost/J. Peters/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
B. Rodriguez/I. Fassio Bazzi/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B)
J. Bynoe/R. LACY/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
C. Johnson/S. Tolbert/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
C. Peters/E. Stofko/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Sack/A. Ehrlacher/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
S. Warren/I. Miletich/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Stoutenburgh/A. Tyne/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (C)
O. Oestreich/I. Sawicki/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
A. Pesansky/S. McKnight/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
A. Bakkenist/M. Francis/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
S. Ortega/I. Ortega/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (D)
A. Doyle/S. Stephens/
 
4 Mens U17 2x
33
    Composite: Taylor-Allderdice, Sylvan Scullers (A)
L. Tompa/C. Adams/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
G. Rammos/G. Nguyen/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
M. Davis/D. Ward/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
Q. Daly/M. Griffin/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. BAZAN/N. Leon/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
J. McNicholas/J. Bressel/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
R. Dhanjal/S. Gomez Medrano/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Johnson/G. Lucier/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
A. Featherston/A. Stephenson/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
G. Jiron/L. Price/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
C. Rice/S. Johnson/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
X. Ma/C. McCormick/
 
    Sydney University Boat Club (A)
H. Moore/K. Paterson/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Thompson/F. Esch/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Lamm/J. Beltz/
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Jovanovic-Hacon/B. Stehlik/
 
    V-Sculls (A)
W. Guite/S. Swigart/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
T. Wakefield/K. Wagher/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
D. Corr/K. Connell/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
N. Burke/M. SAVONA/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
C. Chavez/A. HERNANDEZ/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B)
E. Seidner/B. Matthews/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
W. McLaughlin/R. Thompson/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
E. Rubinstein/J. Zelenko/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
N. Williams/H. Giles/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
L. De Jong/P. Leong/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
R. Stender/J. Morley/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
D. THOM/E. Xia/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C)
A. Zhang/O. Elden/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
P. Suresh/P. Choudhary/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
I. Holly/L. McLaren/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (D)
A. Florence/S. Kapoor/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (E)
M. Busby/M. Aronsohn/
 
5 Womens U19 8+
20
6 Mens U19 4+
31
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Reale/J. Smith/A. Fralick/C. O'Neal/R. Raheja (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Stec/G. Gifford/G. Dutro/P. Medley/J. Alvarez (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Kendall/C. Tomchin/A. Dunbar/H. Tager/R. Weinberg (Cox)/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
S. Zelov/J. Van Stone/H. Wache/d. gillcrist/N. Liu (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Mumtaz/M. lyons/A. Ward/G. Holm/J. Covin (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
C. Koster/O. Lekebusch/T. McMullen/J. Miracle/R. McElwee (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Eligator/J. Callegari/O. Rayner/G. de Lasa/S. Leung (Cox)/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Hankee/B. Wiegand/J. Wright/J. Chuharski/L. Vieira (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
c. Sylvia/H. Allison/T. Lapsley/D. Stengel/G. Paterson (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
A. Love/E. Tulun/C. Pepin-Woods/L. Mermagen/E. deBorja (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
C. Neihoff/D. Ensley/J. Saenz/J. Janssen/R. Bertelsen (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/R. Lehmann/H. Dubitsky/P. Vanamee/M. Rose (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Anania/M. Boudzko/N. Bojanic/T. Bohan/E. Qin (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
E. Feldman/G. Grigorian/M. Kane/M. Lee/I. Izadi (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Kujawinski/L. Stasa/A. Dernis/A. Roces/B. Burns (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Roman/C. Berman/I. Reape/D. Brown/C. Crisonino (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Harpur/A. Lewis/R. Graham/A. Dunlap/A. Miner (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Hutchison/J. O'Brien/S. Hurst/A. Qu/I. Mersky (Cox)/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
T. Laporta/O. Vanderzwan/M. Lexa/M. McLaughlin/E. Grauke (Cox)/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
G. Scheibler/H. Sutro/A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/N. Ahadian (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (B)
T. Maksimowksi/D. Baker/L. Nichols/G. Floerchinger/J. Pritchard (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Khan/D. Chatterjee/X. Ma/C. McCormick/P. Popa (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
J. Grundy/J. Campanella/C. Labonski/C. Lane/K. Murphy (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
T. Girard/D. AYLES/E. Hoffman/W. Mungovan/G. Duffy (Cox)/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
S. Herrmann/S. Pigott/A. Pompa/E. Kuznetsov/C. Neumann (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (C)
W. Nash/R. Ghalayini/E. Waxman/J. Walker/M. Sachs (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
W. Stanwood/F. Milligan/M. McMaster/T. Dadagian/M. Barry (Cox)/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
H. Gray/W. Grim/J. Manassa/E. Huang/B. Burke (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
O. Saffery/L. Seeley/H. Hearle/P. Battle/J. Mizzi (Cox)/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E)
K. Jacques/J. Newhall/S. Herman/A. Chick/M. Bross (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
K. Guo/A. Visscher/N. Dow/T. Forg/A. de Saint-Aignan (Cox)/
 
7 Womens U17 4+
19
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Gryska/S. Iannone/P. Sequeira/J. McGrady/C. Kennedy (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. O'Bresly/K. Jaber Worley/N. Thind/E. Miyasaki/K. Sarica (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
A. Rollins/L. Lier/E. Szachta/O. Szachta/C. Ingram (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
T. Whipkey/C. Hanlon/S. Dickey/Z. Carlson/Z. Wang (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
A. Sluiter/C. Merritt/I. Macka/K. Dukes/R. McMahon (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (A)
A. Chapman/J. Aubert/C. Cummings/A. O'Dea/E. Keith (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Kirk/A. Telesca/E. Coyne/C. Weller/A. Liebmann (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Girling/L. Sutter/S. Danchak/M. Roland/C. Devine (Cox)/
 
    Sydney University Boat Club (A)
B. McLellan/C. Proutt/S. Preller/T. Botha/X. Horton (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
L. Moore/B. Valdes-Houghton/K. Smith/S. Monroe/A. Hudda (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Sauer-Cook/G. Cox/M. Ruder/E. Graham/M. Stewart (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Moeinzad/A. Bellows/M. Walsh/I. Levy/V. Lizarraga Ramirez (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
C. Dvonch/L. Miller/M. Lilly/S. Beard/A. Bray (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
E. Von Dauber/I. Berman/K. Russo/S. Edwards/e. Shub (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Banks/M. Kleiner/M. French/O. Hankey/K. Obsitnik (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
R. Wohlstadter/M. Kemp/I. Mondshine/K. Schwartz/M. Aguirre (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
I. Allison/M. Abate/D. Donnelly/E. Leo/C. Arnold-Mages (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (C)
S. Lugert/C. Hutchinson/R. Obora/B. White/T. Kadian (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
N. Raouf/G. Olson/l. Shaughnessy/C. Parks/S. Spitz (Cox)/
 
8 Mens U17 8+
8
9 Womens U17 4x
19
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Andrade/H. Barlow/A. Wright/S. Stahl/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Dodge/S. Carson/M. Tellander/A. Duan/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
G. Wolter/O. Tingley-Kelley/R. Furtaw/J. van der Zwan/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
K. Krier/S. Hampton/C. Fellberg/E. Rowady/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
A. Hodge/C. Hughes/C. Vanderhaar/L. Langmeyer/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Williams/A. Tucci/J. O'Meara/T. Goodman/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
J. Oruci/J. DiMeo/C. Azevedo/A. Weilert/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
B. Wray/P. Hulsewe/M. Zieschang/X. CHICO/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Spunberg/C. Pulkkinen/c. michailoff/M. Bidwell/
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
K. Harrington/L. Gayle/F. Mangine/A. Cebula/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
W. Adler/C. Williams/G. Angelich/M. Moschetta/
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Kennedy/G. DeMartino/E. Bianco/M. Benabraham/
 
    Sydney University Boat Club (A)
A. Cooper/A. McClean/G. Ericsson/C. Evans/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Jordan/S. Peck/L. Stevenson/A. Bakkenist/
 
    Utah Crew (A)
C. Cornell/A. Lair/S. Koutrouba/E. Goldsmith/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Saunders/A. Satterfield/J. Valenca/E. Tessen/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Hemmerle/A. Steinberg/H. Gies/P. Larin/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
S. Glaser/P. Blackwell-Frank/P. Blackwell-Frank/M. CRONAN/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
H. Evans/S. Ramaraju/C. Li/I. Jones/
 
10 Mens U19 1x
47
11 Womens U19 2-
22
    Baylor School (A)
C. Chapman/e. webb/
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
A. Wehner/T. Nagel/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
P. Smith/G. Rovetti/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
B. Hill/H. Ondak/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Depommier/K. Zamost/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Miller/E. Scheer/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
S. Stauffer/C. Mathis/
 
    Row West Racing (A)
B. Benestad/N. Loram/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Mosconi/V. Belloso/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Surbeck/G. Sappington/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. King/A. Craighead/
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
J. Jaber/M. Crehan/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Casey/S. Gorecki/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. O'Brien/C. Sims/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Wolfcale/G. Hinckley/
 
    Rockford Crew (B)
C. Cocuzza/E. LaPlante/
 
    Row West Racing (B)
R. Swardstrom/L. Longawa/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
R. Rockett/B. Caragher/
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
M. Mulkerrins/M. Mulkerrins/
 
    Rockford Crew (C)
H. Burmania/E. Lassig/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
O. Feistner/M. Scanlan/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
S. Wolfe/J. Ron/
 
12 Mens U19 2-
30
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. O'Neal/B. Smith/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Garcia-Chacon/A. Fox/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/G. VanOrden/
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A)
M. Hagedorn/G. Waugh/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Ament/J. Corfey/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
T. Broussard/A. Shellum-Gonzalez/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Papenhausen/C. Sabiers/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Gwadz/S. Murrell/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Tulun/A. Love/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
C. Neihoff/J. Janssen/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
D. Mackle/M. Smith/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Bojanic/T. Bohan/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
W. Nash/E. Waxman/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Penelas/B. Tames/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. Dernis/A. Roces/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
I. Reape/C. Berman/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Lewis/A. Fralick/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
F. Unold/K. Fowler/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
L. Mermagen/C. Pepin-Woods/
 
    Rockford Crew (B)
J. Saenz/D. Baker/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Anania/L. Ressler/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
J. Walker/R. Ghalayini/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Thompson/V. Guerra/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
T. Kujawinski/S. Gilliland/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Gelfand/O. Loeb/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
J. Zelenko/D. Chatterjee/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
L. Stasa/O. Petronick/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
S. Scornavacca/D. Emello/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
J. Graves/E. Rubinstein/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
C. Sloane/W. Mungovan/
 
13 Womens U19 1x
32
14 Womens U19 4-
2
15 Mens U17 1x
31
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
C. Adams/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Smith/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Furlow/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
J. Schulthess/
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A)
W. Sahs/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
Q. Daly/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
J. McNicholas/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
S. Gomez Medrano/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Lucier/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
L. Medvedovic/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
L. Filor/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Marsh/
 
    Sylvan Scullers (A)
L. Tompa/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
F. Esch/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Folan/
 
    Utah Crew (A)
 
    V-Sculls (A)
G. Lathrop/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
J. Martin/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
T. Wakefield/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
M. Griffin/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (B)
P. Caley/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Firme/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
P. Leong/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
N. Ramaraju/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (C)
A. Featherston/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
P. Suresh/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (D)
A. Stephenson/
 
    V-Sculls (D)
W. Guite/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (D)
J. Morley/
 
    V-Sculls (E)
S. Swigart/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (E)
P. Choudhary/
 
16 Womens U17 2x
30
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Barlow/A. Wright/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Eneyni/C. Werth/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
G. Wolter/J. van der Zwan/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Riashi/E. Houting/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
A. Hodge/L. Langmeyer/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
G. Young/K. Evans Farkas/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
J. Oruci/A. Weilert/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
G. Fay/E. Sayles/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
M. Zieschang/X. CHICO/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Leavitt/J. Winter/
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
K. Harrington/A. Cebula/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Pardo/T. Benedict/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
A. Kolshorn/s. palacios/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
T. Whipkey/S. Dickey/
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
A. White/A. Henderson/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Kennedy/G. DeMartino/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Graham/A. Bakkenist/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
H. Evans/E. Tessen/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. O'Neill/D. Rajaraman/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
R. Furtaw/O. Tingley-Kelley/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (B)
C. Hughes/C. Vanderhaar/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
P. Hulsewe/B. Wray/
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (B)
L. Gayle/F. Mangine/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
C. Hanlon/Z. Carlson/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
L. Stevenson/M. Ruder/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
C. Li/S. Ramaraju/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
P. Blackwell-Frank/P. Blackwell-Frank/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
C. Sauer-Cook/S. Peck/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
I. Jones/P. Sodemann/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (D)
S. Glaser/M. CRONAN/
 
17 Mens U19 2x
50
    612endurance Racing (A)
D. Green/T. Graupmann/
 
    Composite: Taylor-Allderdice, Queen City (A)
B. Kennedy/M. Meiners/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Harpur/R. Graham/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
H. Hall/M. Harmon/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
I. Cantin/N. Marchi/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Simoneau/D. Loginsky/
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
K. Paxson/F. van Oordt Lopez/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kulik/D. Sprawka/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
N. Aronow/B. Bosse/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
E. Stanhope/K. Howe/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
S. Santiago/R. Ellis/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
L. Blackwell-Frank/R. Dhanjal/
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
K. Mitchell/Z. Szewczyk/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Antrim/J. White/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Riddle/J. O'Grady/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Rostek/R. Almond/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
K. Repetto/P. Vanamee/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
C. Alter/A. Wenk/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. Cusack/H. Schoeffel/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
W. Hutchinson/M. Marsh/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
W. Meyer/M. Ozzello/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Beltz/S. Gilliland/
 
    Utah Crew (A)
I. Thomas/W. Bielaczyc/
 
    V-Sculls (A)
D. Swigart/H. Azrak/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Brown/C. Schildt/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Lewis/A. Dunlap/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
A. McLellan/J. Kennedy/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
F. Tucci/E. Morgan/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B)
J. Kropp/E. Coplan/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B)
L. Lambropoulos/W. Durban/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
P. Roddy/A. Jones/
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (B)
A. Casciato/W. Tannehill/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Richardson/M. Horan/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
S. Criado/J. Hatheway/
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
J. Stainbrook/S. Napoliello/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
N. Williams/V. Guerra/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
M. Hamilton/S. Williams/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
N. Caputo/A. Caputo/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
D. Miner/A. Reale/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C)
N. Terwiesch/A. Morris/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
N. Hooper/E. Miljkovic/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C)
C. Huysman/O. Elden/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
S. Murrell/D. Gwadz/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (D)
K. Markovic/B. MacDonald/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
B. Fine/J. Plum/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (E)
W. Hall-Tipping/B. Castle/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (F)
N. Sogaard/K. Manii/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (G)
G. Elias/H. Bartol/
 
18 Mens U19 8+
14
19 Mens U17 4+
17
20 Womens U19 4+
40
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Jerkovic/m. oneill/J. Andrade/S. Stahl/A. Miner (Cox)/
 
    Baylor School (A)
C. Chapman/e. webb/E. Tomisek/G. Tomisek/M. Wiisanen (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Haas/K. O'Rourke/M. O'Connor/K. Meiser/S. Sturgeon (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Carey/S. Scott/S. Roberts/E. Weissmann/S. Garcia (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Troost/O. Oestreich/J. Peters/I. Sawicki/E. Rowady (Cox)/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Ernst/A. Gall/I. Humbert/C. Ciardiello/R. Kolen (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Stamatoyannopoulos/L. Miller/E. Scheer/O. Finney/S. Borenstein (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
C. Richards-Goos/S. Holderness/M. Kirkman/J. Atkeson/E. Tenfelde (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
S. Stauffer/E. Lassig/H. Burmania/C. Merritt/R. McMahon (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (A)
B. Benestad/N. Loram/L. Brandmeyer/A. Abramson/C. Lee (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
K. Iuliano/S. Coppola/G. Mensi/C. McDermott/B. Deen (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Caragher/R. Rockett/G. Sappington/O. Feistner/E. Qin (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Ronca/A. Straight/A. Lefebvre/E. Banbury/K. Obsitnik (Cox)/
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Mulkerrins/J. Jaber/M. Crehan/M. Mulkerrins/N. Ng-Lara (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
A. Fisher/L. Till/S. Donovan/K. Love/K. Davis (Cox)/
 
    The Foundry (A)
R. Draganic/I. Adams/C. Bachovchin/M. Edmondson/A. Gray (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
L. Brennan/M. Casey/S. Gorecki/S. Wilson/C. Burns (Cox)/
 
    U17 Development Team (A)
K. Landefeld/M. Goldsmith/P. Lane/C. Van Stone/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)/
 
    Utah Crew (A)
C. Cornell/S. Paisley/S. Koutrouba/A. Lair/E. Goldsmith (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. O'Brien/M. Segarnick/C. Sims/R. Passarella/C. Crisonino (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Coyne/A. Thomas/C. Less/R. Ross/M. Lynch (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Brauer/M. Jones/E. Frutkin/E. Osborn/D. Ariestanto (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Wu/H. Darnall/A. Lee/N. Siwek/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Rogers/S. Molins/M. Yagodich/L. LaCivita/L. Vieira (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
P. DeVlieger/M. Marrero/A. Picard/E. Goel/A. Rau (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (B)
C. Cocuzza/E. LaPlante/C. Mathis/S. Foster/R. Bertelsen (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (B)
C. Eby/M. Muilenburg/M. Hull/A. Escudero/L. Krueger (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Scanlan/C. Surbeck/S. Wolfe/J. Ron/A. Baches (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Roland/A. Craighead/D. King/A. Hall/A. Gabel (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
T. Hicks/K. Blake/C. Wigglesworth/E. Sicoli/J. Ursitti (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
S. Peck/M. Francis/C. Peters/E. Stofko/I. Deiuliis (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
O. Czech/D. Troyan/E. Woodside/C. Michaud/C. Tung (Cox)/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
J. Medveckus/M. Caron/A. Peterson/S. MacLean/S. Barranger (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (C)
D. Lee/C. Heller/A. Vondeling/A. Szynal/A. LoConte (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (C)
A. Chapman/C. Lammersen/M. Miller/E. Sawyer/G. McInerney (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (C)
A. Pierce/L. Bernero/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/C. Thompson/P. Alexander (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
L. Berry/Z. Kemper/C. Vogel/G. Ryan/C. Kennedy (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (D)
E. Siroky/J. Varakuta/C. Humphrey/G. Bussey/M. Lee (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (D)
L. Freemyer/A. Hoffman/A. Low/W. Sheldon/M. Aguirre (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
C. McDonald/G. Olsen/A. Stoutenburgh/M. Quintanar/V. Lizarraga Ramirez (Cox)/
 
21 Womens U17 8+
10
22 Mens U19 4-
9
23 Womens U19 4x
19
24 Mens U17 4x
15
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
I. Felix-Padilla/M. Gandarias/Y. Wu/A. Vazquez/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
M. Davis/S. Zelov/K. Connell/D. Ward/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. SAVONA/D. THOM/E. Xia/N. Burke/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. BAZAN/N. Leon/C. Chavez/A. HERNANDEZ/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
J. McNicholas/J. Bressel/E. Seidner/B. Matthews/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
G. Jiron/W. McLaughlin/R. Thompson/L. Price/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
G. Fauver/R. Connolly/L. Filor/N. Briano/
 
    Sydney University Boat Club (A)
H. Hobbs/R. Zauner/J. Phillips/R. Murphy/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
F. Esch/J. Thompson/J. Firme/H. Giles/
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Y Quad Cities (A)
K. Lamm/D. Folan/J. Morley/O. Petronick/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
T. Wakefield/K. Wagher/R. Stender/N. Ramaraju/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
J. Brewington/M. Lexa/W. Johnson/D. Corr/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B)
A. Zhang/A. Florence/S. Kapoor/O. Elden/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
C. Alter/B. Slater/M. Smith/J. Montalto/
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Westerville, Y Quad Cities (B)
P. Suresh/J. Martin/L. De Jong/P. Choudhary/
 
25 Mens U19 Inclusive 2x
0
25 Womens U19 Inclusive 2x
1
25 Mixed U19 Inclusive 2x
0
26 Mens U19 PR1 1x
0
26 Womens U19 PR1 1x
0
Sunday, July 14, 2019
30 Womens Intermediate 4x
17
31 Mens Intermediate 2x
33
32 Mens Intermediate 8+
10
33 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
34 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
4
35 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
10
    Badger Development Camp (A)
J. Broome/S. Stacks/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Teranes/K. Dailey/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
E. Hinley/R. LACY/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Davis/M. Collins/
 
    Row West Racing (A)
R. Swardstrom/B. Hopper/
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Greater Columbus (A)
K. Bushman/R. Bushman/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
I. Miletich/A. Satterfield/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
A. Doyle/S. Stephens/
 
    Row West Racing (B)
C. Kates/A. Escudero/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
H. Evans/S. Ramaraju/
 
36 Womens Intermediate 4+
30
    Badger Development Camp (A)
S. Marshall/M. Paruch/A. Nerenhausen/M. Robinson/G. Norton (Cox)/
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
A. Smith/K. Zeglen/E. Gifford/R. Guhde/E. Walley (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Sizemore/J. McGee/K. Lackey/K. McGee/C. Castagna (Cox)/
 
    East Lansing Development Camp (A)
M. Kennedy/A. Hahn/S. Anderson/E. Dyer/S. Flowney (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Fuchs/N. Vedder/C. Simpson/K. Hewitt/J. Neill (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
K. Young/T. Volmrich/S. Bruce/J. Veith/A. Rau (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (A)
B. Benestad/N. Loram/L. Brandmeyer/A. Abramson/M. Lee (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
S. Donovan/E. Sicoli/C. Wigglesworth/K. Love/J. Ursitti (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Beckey/G. Franklin/K. Grubbs/T. Boczar/J. Novak (Cox)/
 
    Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (A)
M. Goldsmith/K. Nash/C. Atkeson/I. Mikheev/E. Bhattacharya (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (A)
J. Macrae/M. Linsley/A. Wrenn-Walz/A. Criss/H. Diaz (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
S. Riashi/E. Houting/C. Miller/L. Miller/E. Rowady (Cox)/
 
    East Lansing Development Camp (B)
C. Daniels/M. Rugg/M. Kirkwood/K. Reichel/E. Hornberger (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
E. Schroeder/C. Anderson/S. Madjarova/o. liskowitz/N. Cleri (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
A. Vondeling/I. Berman/S. Tillman/C. Heller/e. Shub (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (B)
M. Hull/S. Kerr/L. Hoidn/L. Longawa/L. Krueger (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
A. Pierce/L. Bernero/C. Thompson/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/K. Davis (Cox)/
 
    Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (B)
P. Wheeler/N. Weeldreyer/C. Van Stone/P. Lane/J. Cook (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (B)
J. Camahort/M. Levy/G. Filor/A. Szabo/C. Baxter (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (C)
J. Ortega/D. Dardet/L. Schenk/S. Winickoff/C. Ingram (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (C)
A. Chapman/C. Lammersen/C. Humphrey/E. Sawyer/M. Rott (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (C)
L. Freemyer/A. Low/A. Hoffman/W. Sheldon/P. Alexander (Cox)/
 
    Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (C)
A. Cotter/r. Lynch/M. LeRoux/I. Brast/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (C)
V. Barletta/L. Cabot/L. Rust/B. Pushner/E. Ewell (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (D)
E. Weldon/S. Lugert/B. White/L. Rosenberg/E. Tenfelde (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (D)
E. Siroky/G. Bussey/I. Kellogg/A. O'Dea/C. Lee (Cox)/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (D)
J. Press/B. Barnett/A. Hansen/A. Alton/M. Scher (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (E)
L. Moore/B. Valdes-Houghton/K. Smith/S. Monroe/A. Hudda (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (F)
R. Wohlstadter/M. Kemp/I. Mondshine/K. Schwartz/M. Aguirre (Cox)/
 
37 Mens Intermediate 2-
23
38 Womens Intermediate 1x
24
39 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
40 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
3
41 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
2
42 Mens Intermediate 4x
14
43 Womens Intermediate 2x
25
    ARION (A)
I. Darvin/S. Ford/
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
L. Kluender/M. Urbanic/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
M. Kieft/C. Castorino/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Troost/J. Peters/
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
M. Graham/B. Bernard/
 
    Composite: Minnesota, 612endurance (A)
G. Gardner/I. Smith/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Anderson/C. Grigglestone/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
S. Brija/M. Cassell/
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/e. ulitsky/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Stieve-Caldwell/S. Houston/
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Copeland/M. Mosley/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Edgar/K. Dulin/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Franklin/T. Boczar/
 
    U17 Development Team (A)
C. Burtner/A. Herring/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (A)
G. Leon/H. Mead/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Moyer/M. Sloan/
 
    ARION (B)
R. Torcivia/G. DiMarco/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
B. Bergan/P. McCallum/
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
P. Cronin/N. Tallon/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B)
V. Fey/S. Helmick-Schwarzmiller/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
H. Beckey/K. Grubbs/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (B)
A. Davidsen/A. Charnyshou/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
N. Hart/C. Borgesi/
 
    ARION (C)
S. Haley/G. Thomas/
 
    Composite: U18G HP Team, U19 Women's Selection Camp (C)
K. Edwards/E. Kemna/
 
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
18
45 Mens Intermediate 4+
20
46 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
2
47 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
16
48 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
3
49 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
5
50 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
17
    Badger Development Camp
J. Broome/
 
    Badger Development Camp
S. Stacks/
 
    Chattanooga Rowing
R. Guhde/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
C. Teranes/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
K. Dailey/
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
R. Bushman/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
E. Hinley/
 
    Riddle Point Rowing Association
H. Strickler/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
K. Bushman/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
H. Beckey/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Strugar/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
C. Napoli/
 
    University of Florida Crew
S. Dugan/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
C. Lewis/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing
A. Satterfield/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing
C. Li/
 
51 Mens Intermediate 1x
30
52 Womens Intermediate 2-
32
    Badger Development Camp (A)
E. Pietz/E. Clarke/
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
A. Smith/E. Gifford/
 
    East Lansing Development Camp (A)
M. Kennedy/A. Hahn/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Judd/C. Johnson/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
H. Burmania/E. Lassig/
 
    Row West Racing (A)
M. Muilenburg/C. Costello/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
A. Fisher/L. Till/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Edgar/K. Dulin/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Franklin/K. Grubbs/
 
    Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (A)
t. newton/O. Bolitho/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (A)
I. Battistoni/K. Oakes/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
B. Haugh/H. Fowler/
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
T. Caudle/C. Melcher/
 
    East Lansing Development Camp (B)
S. Anderson/E. Dyer/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
K. Rupinen/S. McKnight/
 
    Row West Racing (B)
A. Chapman/J. Aubert/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
K. Blake/T. Hicks/
 
    U17 Development Team (B)
E. Kilroy/K. Landefeld/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (B)
M. Levy/K. Kelly/
 
    Badger Development Camp (C)
A. KISTING/B. Gueths/
 
    East Lansing Development Camp (C)
C. Daniels/M. Rugg/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
A. Pesansky/S. Tolbert/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (C)
T. Radack/M. Javidan/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (C)
A. Szabo/B. Pushner/
 
    Badger Development Camp (D)
J. Hoffstatter/M. Wilkie/
 
    East Lansing Development Camp (D)
A. Alderink/M. Kirkwood/
 
    Badger Development Camp (E)
M. Paruch/S. Marshall/
 
    Badger Development Camp (F)
A. Nerenhausen/M. Robinson/
 
    Badger Development Camp (G)
K. Davis/E. Craven/
 
    Badger Development Camp (H)
V. Butts/A. Wright/
 
    Badger Development Camp (I)
S. Teegen/S. Andringa/
 
    Badger Development Camp (J)
Z. Sebranek/G. Drane/
 
53 Womens Elite/Senior 1x
26
54 Mens Elite/Senior 1x
20
55 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
0
56 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
6
57 Womens Elite/Senior 2-
3
58 Mens Elite/Senior 2-
13
59 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
0
60 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
0
61 Mens Elite/Senior 2+
0
62 Womens Elite/Senior 2x
9
63 Mens Elite/Senior 2x
5
64 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
0
65 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
0
66 Womens Elite/Senior 4-
6
67 Mens Elite/Senior 4-
5
68 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4-
0
69 Womens Elite/Senior 4+
6
70 Mens Elite/Senior 4+
10
71 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
0
72 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
0
73 Womens Elite/Senior 4x
6
74 Mens Elite/Senior 4x
4
75 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
0
76 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
3
77 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+
0
78 Womens Elite/Senior 8+
10
79 Mens Elite/Senior 8+
6
80 PR1 Womens 1x
0
81 PR1 Mens 1x
0
82 PR2 Mixed 2x
0
83 PR2 Mens 1x
0
84 PR2 Womens 1x
0
85 PR3 Mixed 2x
0
86 PR3 Mixed 4+
0
87 PR3 Mens 2-
0
88 PR3 Womens 2-
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change