USRowing National Championships
- Jul 9, 2019 To Jul 14, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Harsha
- Bethel, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2019 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 | |||||
Events listed on Thursday & Sunday are FINALS. | |||||
Time Trials for THURSDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Tuesday, July 9th & Semis on Wednesday, July 10th | |||||
Time Trials for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Friday, July 12th & Semis on Saturday, July 13th | |||||
Thursday, July 11, 2019 | |||||
1 | Womens U17 1x | 45 |
|||
2 | Mens U19 4x | 21 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Pollack/B. Smith/A. Dunlap/D. Miner/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
H. Hall/M. Harmon/A. McLellan/J. Kennedy/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
S. Hall/I. Cantin/C. Douglas/N. Marchi/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sanzone/A. Simoneau/N. Hooper/D. Loginsky/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
M. Walker/A. Cho/M. Martinez/R. Kasow/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. Shellum-Gonzalez/A. Jones/T. Broussard/L. Blackwell-Frank/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Richman/W. Grim/W. Mead/E. Huang/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
A. Casciato/W. Tannehill/K. Mitchell/Z. Szewczyk/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
J. Riddle/S. Criado/J. Hatheway/J. O'Grady/
|
|
|||
Sydney University Boat Club (A) |
H. Hobbs/R. Zauner/J. Phillips/R. Murphy/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
R. Ghalayini/E. Waxman/J. Walker/W. Nash/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Meyer/J. Penelas/B. Tames/M. Ozzello/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Hamilton/I. Reape/C. Schildt/S. Williams/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Harpur/R. Graham/C. Mayo/A. Fralick/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
A. Morris/N. Terwiesch/K. Markovic/C. Munyan/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
E. Miljkovic/F. Tucci/E. Morgan/K. Lints/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
C. Delaney/W. Johnson/J. Brewington/B. MacDonald/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
B. Whittaker/C. Vetterli/J. Herbert/C. Whittaker/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
J. Plum/B. Castle/W. Hall-Tipping/B. Fine/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (E) |
N. Sogaard/H. Bartol/G. Elias/K. Manii/
|
|
|||
3 | Womens U19 2x | 39 |
|||
4 | Mens U17 2x | 33 |
|||
5 | Womens U19 8+ | 20 |
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Haas/K. O'Rourke/M. O'Connor/K. Meiser/C. Caudill/E. Frutkin/O. Vieth/M. Jones/D. Ariestanto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Wu/S. Scott/M. Moore/I. Fimbres/C. Castle/G. Ragland/C. Duan/A. Schwartz/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
C. O'Bresly/J. Ray/C. Wolfcale/E. Miyasaki/K. Jaber Worley/A. Bartosiewicz/N. Thind/s. schmitz/K. Sarica (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. Ernst/C. Ciardiello/I. Humbert/A. Gall/J. Rogers/S. Molins/M. Yagodich/L. LaCivita/R. Kolen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Quinn/C. Kiyonaga/A. Martschenko/R. Halvorson/G. Kiriacos/N. Carter/G. Civiletto/E. Walsh/H. Ryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
C. Richards-Goos/A. Picard/M. Kirkman/S. Holderness/K. Young/J. Atkeson/C. Plass/P. DeVlieger/C. Wendel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
C. Eby/L. Brandmeyer/A. Abramson/B. Benestad/N. Loram/M. Muilenburg/C. Costello/R. Swardstrom/M. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Rockett/G. Sappington/C. Surbeck/A. Kelly/B. Caragher/S. Wolfe/M. Scanlan/O. Feistner/A. Baches (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Ronca/A. Straight/A. Lefebvre/E. Banbury/K. Roland/V. Stuart/G. Gilbert/A. Hall/A. Gabel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Fisher/L. Till/S. Donovan/E. Sicoli/C. Wigglesworth/K. Love/K. Blake/T. Hicks/K. Davis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U17 Development Team (A) |
M. Goldsmith/A. Herring/K. Landefeld/C. Burtner/C. Van Stone/E. Kilroy/P. Lane/O. Bolitho/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Carey/E. Weissmann/J. Zatsiorsky/K. Best/S. Roberts/C. Michaud/H. Darnall/K. Severin/S. Garcia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
D. Leavitt/M. Caron/M. Depommier/K. Zamost/A. Peterson/S. MacLean/J. Medveckus/J. Winter/A. Cobb (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
E. Goel/E. Weldon/K. Kost/A. Vondeling/M. Marrero/D. Dardet/J. Ortega/D. Lee/A. Olson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
M. Hull/A. Escudero/L. Hoidn/B. Hopper/C. Lammersen/S. Kerr/C. Kates/L. Longawa/M. Rott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Pierce/C. Thompson/L. Freemyer/L. Bernero/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/W. Sheldon/A. Low/A. Hoffman/J. Ursitti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
O. Czech/D. Troyan/N. Erb/N. Siwek/A. Lee/J. Pak/E. Woodside/E. Waldron/C. Tung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (C) |
E. Siroky/E. Sawyer/C. Cummings/C. Humphrey/M. Miller/J. Varakuta/I. Kellogg/G. Bussey/G. McInerney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
C. McDonald/G. Olsen/L. Berry/E. Mundel/C. Vogel/G. Ryan/M. Quintanar/Z. Kemper/M. Bahmer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
E. Warren/V. Passanisi/S. Cogan/A. Duan/H. Peters/T. Brodsky/J. Eneyni/Z. bell/A. Park (Cox)/
|
|
|||
6 | Mens U19 4+ | 31 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Reale/J. Smith/A. Fralick/C. O'Neal/R. Raheja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Stec/G. Gifford/G. Dutro/P. Medley/J. Alvarez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Kendall/C. Tomchin/A. Dunbar/H. Tager/R. Weinberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
S. Zelov/J. Van Stone/H. Wache/d. gillcrist/N. Liu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
S. Mumtaz/M. lyons/A. Ward/G. Holm/J. Covin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
C. Koster/O. Lekebusch/T. McMullen/J. Miracle/R. McElwee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
A. Eligator/J. Callegari/O. Rayner/G. de Lasa/S. Leung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Hankee/B. Wiegand/J. Wright/J. Chuharski/L. Vieira (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
c. Sylvia/H. Allison/T. Lapsley/D. Stengel/G. Paterson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
A. Love/E. Tulun/C. Pepin-Woods/L. Mermagen/E. deBorja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
C. Neihoff/D. Ensley/J. Saenz/J. Janssen/R. Bertelsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
A. Wenk/R. Lehmann/H. Dubitsky/P. Vanamee/M. Rose (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Anania/M. Boudzko/N. Bojanic/T. Bohan/E. Qin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
E. Feldman/G. Grigorian/M. Kane/M. Lee/I. Izadi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Kujawinski/L. Stasa/A. Dernis/A. Roces/B. Burns (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
T. Roman/C. Berman/I. Reape/D. Brown/C. Crisonino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Harpur/A. Lewis/R. Graham/A. Dunlap/A. Miner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Hutchison/J. O'Brien/S. Hurst/A. Qu/I. Mersky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
T. Laporta/O. Vanderzwan/M. Lexa/M. McLaughlin/E. Grauke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
G. Scheibler/H. Sutro/A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/N. Ahadian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (B) |
T. Maksimowksi/D. Baker/L. Nichols/G. Floerchinger/J. Pritchard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
A. Khan/D. Chatterjee/X. Ma/C. McCormick/P. Popa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
J. Grundy/J. Campanella/C. Labonski/C. Lane/K. Murphy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
T. Girard/D. AYLES/E. Hoffman/W. Mungovan/G. Duffy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
S. Herrmann/S. Pigott/A. Pompa/E. Kuznetsov/C. Neumann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
W. Nash/R. Ghalayini/E. Waxman/J. Walker/M. Sachs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
W. Stanwood/F. Milligan/M. McMaster/T. Dadagian/M. Barry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
H. Gray/W. Grim/J. Manassa/E. Huang/B. Burke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
O. Saffery/L. Seeley/H. Hearle/P. Battle/J. Mizzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E) |
K. Jacques/J. Newhall/S. Herman/A. Chick/M. Bross (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
K. Guo/A. Visscher/N. Dow/T. Forg/A. de Saint-Aignan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
7 | Womens U17 4+ | 19 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Gryska/S. Iannone/P. Sequeira/J. McGrady/C. Kennedy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
C. O'Bresly/K. Jaber Worley/N. Thind/E. Miyasaki/K. Sarica (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
A. Rollins/L. Lier/E. Szachta/O. Szachta/C. Ingram (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
T. Whipkey/C. Hanlon/S. Dickey/Z. Carlson/Z. Wang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
A. Sluiter/C. Merritt/I. Macka/K. Dukes/R. McMahon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
A. Chapman/J. Aubert/C. Cummings/A. O'Dea/E. Keith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
E. Kirk/A. Telesca/E. Coyne/C. Weller/A. Liebmann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Girling/L. Sutter/S. Danchak/M. Roland/C. Devine (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sydney University Boat Club (A) |
B. McLellan/C. Proutt/S. Preller/T. Botha/X. Horton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
L. Moore/B. Valdes-Houghton/K. Smith/S. Monroe/A. Hudda (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
C. Sauer-Cook/G. Cox/M. Ruder/E. Graham/M. Stewart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
R. Moeinzad/A. Bellows/M. Walsh/I. Levy/V. Lizarraga Ramirez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
C. Dvonch/L. Miller/M. Lilly/S. Beard/A. Bray (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
E. Von Dauber/I. Berman/K. Russo/S. Edwards/e. Shub (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. Banks/M. Kleiner/M. French/O. Hankey/K. Obsitnik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
R. Wohlstadter/M. Kemp/I. Mondshine/K. Schwartz/M. Aguirre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
I. Allison/M. Abate/D. Donnelly/E. Leo/C. Arnold-Mages (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
S. Lugert/C. Hutchinson/R. Obora/B. White/T. Kadian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
N. Raouf/G. Olson/l. Shaughnessy/C. Parks/S. Spitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
8 | Mens U17 8+ | 8 |
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
D. Sanchez/G. Oliva/J. Labrador/A. Ferreiro/A. Pacios/D. Morrissey/C. Caban/A. Acosta/C. Ramos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Lonergan/R. OConnor/M. Hansen/C. Baker/H. Simpson-May/P. McLaughlin/A. Astrom/N. Polnarev/I. Wright (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Shatzman/O. Campbell/H. McMahon/A. Jalili/J. Meyer/L. Elliott/D. Lien/J. Doblo/S. Eill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
L. Wenk/T. Gough/G. Fauver/R. Connolly/W. Madigan/N. Briano/D. Roveto/K. Oktay/a. bozek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Audas/J. Zitko/H. Irwin/F. Berkhout/S. Madden/D. Webb/P. Godschalk/B. Vogel/S. Houdaigui (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
L. Bonniwell/L. Lasic/T. Pugliese/D. Sullivan/D. Albrechtskirchinger/D. Shine/A. Luque/A. Schechter/A. Keusch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Erlandsen/W. McNally/G. Chen/M. Fairfield/A. Pennace/H. Huang/E. Barrett/M. Hazard/H. Ono (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
M. Britt/J. Goldfarb/E. Li/F. Delaney/Y. Hahn/B. Brodney/S. Brandt/M. Koffler/N. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
9 | Womens U17 4x | 19 |
|||
10 | Mens U19 1x | 47 |
|||
11 | Womens U19 2- | 22 |
|||
12 | Mens U19 2- | 30 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. O'Neal/B. Smith/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
A. Garcia-Chacon/A. Fox/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/G. VanOrden/
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hagedorn/G. Waugh/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
A. Ament/J. Corfey/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
T. Broussard/A. Shellum-Gonzalez/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Papenhausen/C. Sabiers/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Gwadz/S. Murrell/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
E. Tulun/A. Love/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
C. Neihoff/J. Janssen/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
D. Mackle/M. Smith/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Bojanic/T. Bohan/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
W. Nash/E. Waxman/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Penelas/B. Tames/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
A. Dernis/A. Roces/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
I. Reape/C. Berman/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Lewis/A. Fralick/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
F. Unold/K. Fowler/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
L. Mermagen/C. Pepin-Woods/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (B) |
J. Saenz/D. Baker/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Anania/L. Ressler/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
J. Walker/R. Ghalayini/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Thompson/V. Guerra/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
T. Kujawinski/S. Gilliland/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
M. Gelfand/O. Loeb/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
J. Zelenko/D. Chatterjee/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (C) |
L. Stasa/O. Petronick/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
S. Scornavacca/D. Emello/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (D) |
J. Graves/E. Rubinstein/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
C. Sloane/W. Mungovan/
|
|
|||
13 | Womens U19 1x | 32 |
|||
14 | Womens U19 4- | 2 |
|||
15 | Mens U17 1x | 31 |
|||
16 | Womens U17 2x | 30 |
|||
17 | Mens U19 2x | 50 |
|||
18 | Mens U19 8+ | 14 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/G. VanOrden/K. Fowler/F. Unold/M. Gelfand/O. Loeb/D. Emello/S. Scornavacca/R. Weinberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
S. Zelov/J. Van Stone/T. Laporta/M. McLaughlin/M. Lexa/O. Vanderzwan/H. Wache/d. gillcrist/N. Liu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
s. gregoire/A. Banis/S. Miller/D. Jarotzky/J. Fairbanks/N. Van Ardenne/G. McLaren/W. Hosler/G. Seidl (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Hankee/B. Wiegand/J. Wright/D. Rose/T. Unsworth/G. Brown/P. Stone/J. Chuharski/M. Bross (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Stengel/T. Lapsley/E. Papenhausen/C. Sabiers/H. Allison/S. Schroeter/S. Williams/c. Sylvia/G. Paterson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
C. Neihoff/J. Janssen/C. Rice/D. Baker/S. Johnson/D. Ensley/J. Saenz/T. Maksimowski/J. Pritchard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Anania/D. Chatterjee/J. Graves/M. Boudzko/A. Khan/T. Bohan/N. Bojanic/L. Ressler/A. Baches (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
E. Feldman/G. Grigorian/M. Lee/M. Kane/C. Labonski/J. Campanella/J. Grundy/C. Lane/K. Murphy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Robinson/A. Viola/B. Ramsdell/M. Hudgins/A. McAuliffe/S. Frankel/J. Elkins/F. Thompson/I. Mersky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
G. Scheibler/H. Sutro/J. Richman/E. Pradines/A. Pompa/J. Newhall/A. de la Puente/E. Kuznetsov/C. Neumann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
R. Kendall/H. Tager/S. Hurst/J. O'Brien/J. Hutchison/C. Tomchin/A. Dunbar/A. Qu/G. Duffy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
H. Gray/W. Grim/S. Herrmann/S. Pigott/W. Mead/A. Chick/J. Manassa/E. Huang/B. Burke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
W. Stanwood/D. AYLES/M. McMaster/T. Dadagian/E. Hoffman/F. Milligan/C. Sloane/W. Mungovan/M. Barry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
O. Saffery/L. Seeley/K. Guo/P. Battle/H. Hearle/A. Visscher/N. Dow/T. Forg/T. Girard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
19 | Mens U17 4+ | 17 |
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. Labrador/C. Caban/A. Pacios/G. Oliva/G. Izquierdo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Lonergan/R. OConnor/M. Hansen/C. Baker/I. Wright (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
I. Holly/M. Busby/L. McLaren/M. Aronsohn/H. Benton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
R. Vaughn/T. Igo/W. Payne/S. White/J. Covin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
E. Andrews/D. McMullen/D. Kunkel/C. Kirby/N. Hiatt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Shatzman/O. Campbell/H. McMahon/A. Jalili/S. Eill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
L. Wenk/K. Oktay/D. Roveto/T. Gough/a. bozek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Zelenko/C. McCormick/X. Ma/E. Rubinstein/P. Popa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
J. Zitko/H. Irwin/F. Berkhout/S. Madden/A. McUmber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
D. Sanchez/D. Morrissey/A. Acosta/A. Ferreiro/C. Ramos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
H. Simpson-May/P. McLaughlin/A. Astrom/N. Polnarev/J. Mizzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
W. Madigan/C. Alter/J. Montalto/B. Slater/A. Liebmann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Audas/D. Webb/P. Godschalk/B. Vogel/S. Houdaigui (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
L. Bonniwell/D. Sullivan/A. Luque/A. Schechter/A. de Saint-Aignan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
T. Pugliese/D. Shine/D. Albrechtskirchinger/L. Lasic/A. Keusch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
A. Erlandsen/M. Fairfield/G. Chen/W. McNally/H. Ono (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
E. Barrett/H. Huang/A. Pennace/M. Hazard/N. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
20 | Womens U19 4+ | 40 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Jerkovic/m. oneill/J. Andrade/S. Stahl/A. Miner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
C. Chapman/e. webb/E. Tomisek/G. Tomisek/M. Wiisanen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Haas/K. O'Rourke/M. O'Connor/K. Meiser/S. Sturgeon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Carey/S. Scott/S. Roberts/E. Weissmann/S. Garcia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
E. Troost/O. Oestreich/J. Peters/I. Sawicki/E. Rowady (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. Ernst/A. Gall/I. Humbert/C. Ciardiello/R. Kolen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Stamatoyannopoulos/L. Miller/E. Scheer/O. Finney/S. Borenstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
C. Richards-Goos/S. Holderness/M. Kirkman/J. Atkeson/E. Tenfelde (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
S. Stauffer/E. Lassig/H. Burmania/C. Merritt/R. McMahon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
B. Benestad/N. Loram/L. Brandmeyer/A. Abramson/C. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
K. Iuliano/S. Coppola/G. Mensi/C. McDermott/B. Deen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
B. Caragher/R. Rockett/G. Sappington/O. Feistner/E. Qin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Ronca/A. Straight/A. Lefebvre/E. Banbury/K. Obsitnik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep (A) |
M. Mulkerrins/J. Jaber/M. Crehan/M. Mulkerrins/N. Ng-Lara (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Fisher/L. Till/S. Donovan/K. Love/K. Davis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
R. Draganic/I. Adams/C. Bachovchin/M. Edmondson/A. Gray (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
L. Brennan/M. Casey/S. Gorecki/S. Wilson/C. Burns (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U17 Development Team (A) |
K. Landefeld/M. Goldsmith/P. Lane/C. Van Stone/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
C. Cornell/S. Paisley/S. Koutrouba/A. Lair/E. Goldsmith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. O'Brien/M. Segarnick/C. Sims/R. Passarella/C. Crisonino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Coyne/A. Thomas/C. Less/R. Ross/M. Lynch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
G. Brauer/M. Jones/E. Frutkin/E. Osborn/D. Ariestanto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Wu/H. Darnall/A. Lee/N. Siwek/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Rogers/S. Molins/M. Yagodich/L. LaCivita/L. Vieira (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
P. DeVlieger/M. Marrero/A. Picard/E. Goel/A. Rau (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (B) |
C. Cocuzza/E. LaPlante/C. Mathis/S. Foster/R. Bertelsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
C. Eby/M. Muilenburg/M. Hull/A. Escudero/L. Krueger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Scanlan/C. Surbeck/S. Wolfe/J. Ron/A. Baches (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
K. Roland/A. Craighead/D. King/A. Hall/A. Gabel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
T. Hicks/K. Blake/C. Wigglesworth/E. Sicoli/J. Ursitti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
S. Peck/M. Francis/C. Peters/E. Stofko/I. Deiuliis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
O. Czech/D. Troyan/E. Woodside/C. Michaud/C. Tung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
J. Medveckus/M. Caron/A. Peterson/S. MacLean/S. Barranger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
D. Lee/C. Heller/A. Vondeling/A. Szynal/A. LoConte (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (C) |
A. Chapman/C. Lammersen/M. Miller/E. Sawyer/G. McInerney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
A. Pierce/L. Bernero/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/C. Thompson/P. Alexander (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
L. Berry/Z. Kemper/C. Vogel/G. Ryan/C. Kennedy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (D) |
E. Siroky/J. Varakuta/C. Humphrey/G. Bussey/M. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
L. Freemyer/A. Hoffman/A. Low/W. Sheldon/M. Aguirre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
C. McDonald/G. Olsen/A. Stoutenburgh/M. Quintanar/V. Lizarraga Ramirez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
21 | Womens U17 8+ | 10 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Dodge/S. Iannone/P. Sequeira/M. Tellander/M. Gryska/J. McGrady/C. Werth/S. Carson/C. Arnold-Mages (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
S. Riashi/S. Stephens/C. Dvonch/E. Houting/C. Miller/C. Fellberg/M. Lilly/L. Miller/J. Henry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
A. Rollins/L. Lier/E. Szachta/O. Szachta/J. Veith/S. Hulme/E. Mignocchi/J. Henry/T. Kadian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Roland/L. Girling/L. Sutter/C. Banks/S. Danchak/M. French/M. Kleiner/O. Hankey/C. Devine (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sydney University Boat Club (A) |
B. McLellan/C. Proutt/A. McClean/G. Ericsson/S. Preller/T. Botha/O. Loadsman/L. Smith/X. Horton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
L. Moore/B. Valdes-Houghton/I. Mondshine/K. Smith/M. Kemp/S. Monroe/K. Schwartz/R. Wohlstadter/A. Hudda (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Warren/V. Passanisi/S. Cogan/A. Duan/H. Peters/T. Brodsky/J. Eneyni/Z. bell/A. Park (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
L. Rosenberg/I. Berman/L. Schenk/H. Roche/S. Tillman/S. Winickoff/F. Konschak/S. Edwards/e. Shub (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
M. Walsh/M. Abate/R. Moeinzad/A. Bellows/A. Hemmerle/I. Levy/E. Leo/D. Donnelly/S. Spitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
I. Allison/N. Raouf/A. Steinberg/P. Larin/G. Olson/H. Gies/l. Shaughnessy/C. Parks/M. Bahmer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
22 | Mens U19 4- | 9 |
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
C. Mullins/A. Garcia-Chacon/A. Acosta/N. Garcia-Amandi/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Robinson/M. Hudgins/B. Ramsdell/A. Viola/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
P. Vanamee/R. Lehmann/H. Dubitsky/D. Mackle/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Anania/N. Bojanic/D. Chatterjee/T. Bohan/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
R. Ghalayini/W. Nash/J. Walker/E. Waxman/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Meyer/J. Penelas/B. Tames/M. Ozzello/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. McAuliffe/S. Frankel/J. Elkins/C. Tomchin/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Graves/M. Boudzko/A. Khan/L. Ressler/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
J. Grundy/C. Labonski/J. Campanella/C. Lane/
|
|
|||
23 | Womens U19 4x | 19 |
|||
24 | Mens U17 4x | 15 |
|||
25 | Mens U19 Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
25 | Womens U19 Inclusive 2x | 1 |
|||
25 | Mixed U19 Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
26 | Mens U19 PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
26 | Womens U19 PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
Sunday, July 14, 2019 | |||||
30 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 17 |
|||
31 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 33 |
|||
32 | Mens Intermediate 8+ | 10 |
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
A. Wehking/J. Young/G. Quinn/L. VandenHeuvel/T. Bernstein/J. Sullivan/M. Palmer/M. Bernard/C. Slawin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Lipford/T. Phillips/R. Alvarado/R. Smith/E. Walker/A. Mourani/N. Patrick/M. Ptucha/J. Kelso (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Barker/P. Grabbi/W. Meeker/T. Jones/D. Pratt/P. Hoyle/D. Urke/M. Kummer/M. Goohs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (A) |
E. Feldman/G. Grigorian/M. Lee/M. Kane/C. Labonski/J. Campanella/J. Grundy/C. Lane/K. Murphy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A) |
C. Jones/S. Kleiner/G. Cooney/B. Kimmy/H. McGuinness/M. Robinson/O. Page-Kuhr/H. Ramstad/J. Lobo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
O. Lilleleht/L. Miller/B. Clarke/E. Brody/A. Olson/J. Atherton/F. Conlon/I. Krahn/D. Healey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
N. Barpoulis/K. Moran/P. Hoxie/S. Watkins/D. Ingber/L. Lafferty/M. Mohrman/T. Lowery/E. Metz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Audas/S. Madden/H. Irwin/F. Berkhout/J. Zitko/D. Webb/P. Godschalk/B. Vogel/A. McUmber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
W. Russell/A. Osmak/G. Jensen/J. Lippert/W. Tuttle/J. Clark/A. Newton/G. Kristof/B. Hart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
33 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 7 |
|||
34 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
35 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
36 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 30 |
|||
Badger Development Camp (A) |
S. Marshall/M. Paruch/A. Nerenhausen/M. Robinson/G. Norton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Smith/K. Zeglen/E. Gifford/R. Guhde/E. Walley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Sizemore/J. McGee/K. Lackey/K. McGee/C. Castagna (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Lansing Development Camp (A) |
M. Kennedy/A. Hahn/S. Anderson/E. Dyer/S. Flowney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Fuchs/N. Vedder/C. Simpson/K. Hewitt/J. Neill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
K. Young/T. Volmrich/S. Bruce/J. Veith/A. Rau (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
B. Benestad/N. Loram/L. Brandmeyer/A. Abramson/M. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Donovan/E. Sicoli/C. Wigglesworth/K. Love/J. Ursitti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
H. Beckey/G. Franklin/K. Grubbs/T. Boczar/J. Novak (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (A) |
M. Goldsmith/K. Nash/C. Atkeson/I. Mikheev/E. Bhattacharya (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (A) |
J. Macrae/M. Linsley/A. Wrenn-Walz/A. Criss/H. Diaz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
S. Riashi/E. Houting/C. Miller/L. Miller/E. Rowady (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Lansing Development Camp (B) |
C. Daniels/M. Rugg/M. Kirkwood/K. Reichel/E. Hornberger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
E. Schroeder/C. Anderson/S. Madjarova/o. liskowitz/N. Cleri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
A. Vondeling/I. Berman/S. Tillman/C. Heller/e. Shub (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
M. Hull/S. Kerr/L. Hoidn/L. Longawa/L. Krueger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Pierce/L. Bernero/C. Thompson/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/K. Davis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (B) |
P. Wheeler/N. Weeldreyer/C. Van Stone/P. Lane/J. Cook (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (B) |
J. Camahort/M. Levy/G. Filor/A. Szabo/C. Baxter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
J. Ortega/D. Dardet/L. Schenk/S. Winickoff/C. Ingram (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (C) |
A. Chapman/C. Lammersen/C. Humphrey/E. Sawyer/M. Rott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
L. Freemyer/A. Low/A. Hoffman/W. Sheldon/P. Alexander (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (C) |
A. Cotter/r. Lynch/M. LeRoux/I. Brast/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (C) |
V. Barletta/L. Cabot/L. Rust/B. Pushner/E. Ewell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (D) |
E. Weldon/S. Lugert/B. White/L. Rosenberg/E. Tenfelde (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (D) |
E. Siroky/G. Bussey/I. Kellogg/A. O'Dea/C. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U18 Girls High Performance Team (D) |
J. Press/B. Barnett/A. Hansen/A. Alton/M. Scher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (E) |
L. Moore/B. Valdes-Houghton/K. Smith/S. Monroe/A. Hudda (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (F) |
R. Wohlstadter/M. Kemp/I. Mondshine/K. Schwartz/M. Aguirre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
37 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 23 |
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
N. Calabrese/A. Stringfellow/
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
H. Ellis/B. Brown/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sanzone/J. Hilton/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
A. Wehking/J. Young/
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
K. Paxson/F. van Oordt Lopez/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A) |
S. Tardrew/K. Peers/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
R. Hooper/N. Roll/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Jones/T. Jones/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
E. Tulun/A. Love/
|
|
|||
The Bolles School (A) |
G. Blackwell/R. Sollee/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A) |
J. Backer/H. Ramstad/
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
D. Swigart/G. Guite/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
O. Lilleleht/M. Palmer/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B) |
P. Carroll/J. Martin/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
J. Riddle/S. Criado/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B) |
M. Robinson/O. Page-Kuhr/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
S. Wheeler/A. Olson/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
W. Nash/E. Waxman/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (D) |
L. Miller/F. Conlon/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (E) |
B. Clarke/G. Kristof/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (F) |
J. French/G. Jensen/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (G) |
J. Falstad/B. Richter/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (H) |
A. Osmak/N. Mohrdieck/
|
|
|||
38 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 24 |
|||
39 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 29 |
|||
40 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 3 |
|||
41 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
42 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 14 |
|||
43 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 25 |
|||
44 | Womens Intermediate 8+ | 18 |
|||
Badger Development Camp (A) |
K. Davis/E. Craven/S. Andringa/V. Butts/G. Drane/S. Teegen/A. Wright/Z. Sebranek/G. Norton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Lansing Development Camp (A) |
M. Kennedy/S. Anderson/E. Dyer/A. Hahn/A. Alderink/K. Reichel/C. Daniels/M. Rugg/E. Hornberger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. Buck/E. Horne/C. Goldberg/K. Hewitt/S. Magliato/B. Simonen/R. Fuchs/R. Siegler/F. Velasquez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
C. Richards-Goos/A. Picard/M. Kirkman/S. Holderness/S. Bruce/J. Atkeson/L. Lier/A. Rollins/C. Wendel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
K. Rupinen/S. Tolbert/S. McKnight/A. Pesansky/S. Dickey/C. Hanlon/T. Whipkey/Z. Carlson/Z. Wang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
I. Macka/E. LaPlante/A. Sluiter/E. Harrison/C. Cocuzza/E. Lassig/K. Dukes/S. Foster/R. McMahon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
C. Eby/L. Brandmeyer/A. Abramson/B. Benestad/N. Loram/M. Muilenburg/C. Costello/R. Swardstrom/C. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Fisher/L. Till/S. Donovan/E. Sicoli/K. Blake/C. Wigglesworth/K. Love/T. Hicks/K. Davis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (A) |
M. Goldsmith/I. Mikheev/K. Nash/C. Atkeson/K. Landefeld/N. Weeldreyer/C. Van Stone/M. Javidan/E. Bhattacharya (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (A) |
M. Levy/J. Camahort/V. Barletta/L. Cabot/M. Lee/K. Kelly/L. Rust/G. Filor/H. Diaz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
S. Hulme/E. Szachta/O. Szachta/T. Volmrich/M. Marrero/E. Mignocchi/J. Henry/D. Lee/A. Olson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
M. Hull/A. Escudero/L. Hoidn/A. Chapman/C. Lammersen/M. Miller/E. Sawyer/L. Longawa/G. McInerney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Pierce/C. Thompson/L. Freemyer/L. Bernero/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/W. Sheldon/A. Low/A. Hoffman/J. Ursitti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (B) |
A. Cotter/P. Wheeler/T. Radack/t. newton/R. Bellscheidt/J. Wingard/O. Bolitho/P. Lane/J. Cook (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
K. Kost/H. Roche/K. Russo/A. Szynal/R. Obora/C. Hutchinson/F. Konschak/E. Von Dauber/A. LoConte (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (C) |
E. Siroky/C. Humphrey/C. Cummings/J. Varakuta/S. Kerr/G. Bussey/I. Kellogg/A. O'Dea/L. Krueger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
L. Moore/B. Valdes-Houghton/K. Smith/I. Mondshine/M. Kemp/S. Monroe/K. Schwartz/R. Wohlstadter/M. Aguirre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (C) |
J. Press/B. Barnett/A. Hansen/A. Alton/M. LeRoux/r. Lynch/E. Kilroy/I. Brast/M. Scher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
45 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 20 |
|||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Cincinnati Juniors (A) |
C. Kwiecinski/A. Sizemore/R. Wenk/T. Brennan/T. Wenk (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
O. Lilleleht/M. Dern/B. Clarke/I. Krahn/D. Healey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A) |
S. Tardrew/E. Schuster/J. Dean/E. Whitely/C. Lewis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Lipford/T. Phillips/R. Alvarado/R. Smith/J. Kelso (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Pratt/L. Lafferty/D. Urke/W. Lee/E. Metz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
J. Riddle/E. Tulun/S. Criado/A. Love/E. deBorja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (A) |
W. Nash/R. Ghalayini/E. Waxman/J. Walker/M. Sachs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of California, Berkeley Development Camp (A) |
K. Kujda/S. Germain/C. Brigham/J. Anderson/J. French (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A) |
S. Kleiner/G. Cooney/O. Page-Kuhr/C. Jones/T. Allen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
G. Gifford/P. Kilcoyne/D. Franke/G. Dutro/D. Ariestanto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
M. Marcou/B. Meyer/L. Morehouse/E. Sadlon/C. Slawin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B) |
R. Will/J. Martin/P. Carroll/T. Moos/H. Anton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
R. Hooper/J. Baert/J. Imor/N. Roll/N. Cleri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
N. Barpoulis/K. Moran/M. Mohrman/P. Hoxie/G. Bautz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
J. Grundy/C. Labonski/J. Campanella/C. Lane/K. Murphy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B) |
J. Backer/B. Kimmy/M. Robinson/H. McGuinness/T. Wilson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
J. French/J. Atherton/J. Sweis/M. Santry/I. Tunney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
A. Audas/D. Webb/P. Godschalk/B. Vogel/A. McUmber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (D) |
W. Tuttle/J. Lippert/A. Newton/D. Franz/B. Hart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
46 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
47 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 16 |
|||
48 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
49 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 5 |
|||
50 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 17 |
|||
51 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 30 |
|||
52 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 32 |
|||
Badger Development Camp (A) |
E. Pietz/E. Clarke/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Smith/E. Gifford/
|
|
|||
East Lansing Development Camp (A) |
M. Kennedy/A. Hahn/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
K. Judd/C. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
H. Burmania/E. Lassig/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
M. Muilenburg/C. Costello/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Fisher/L. Till/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Edgar/K. Dulin/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
G. Franklin/K. Grubbs/
|
|
|||
Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (A) |
t. newton/O. Bolitho/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (A) |
I. Battistoni/K. Oakes/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
B. Haugh/H. Fowler/
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (B) |
T. Caudle/C. Melcher/
|
|
|||
East Lansing Development Camp (B) |
S. Anderson/E. Dyer/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
K. Rupinen/S. McKnight/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
A. Chapman/J. Aubert/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
K. Blake/T. Hicks/
|
|
|||
U17 Development Team (B) |
E. Kilroy/K. Landefeld/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (B) |
M. Levy/K. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (C) |
A. KISTING/B. Gueths/
|
|
|||
East Lansing Development Camp (C) |
C. Daniels/M. Rugg/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
A. Pesansky/S. Tolbert/
|
|
|||
U18 Girls High Performance Team (C) |
T. Radack/M. Javidan/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (C) |
A. Szabo/B. Pushner/
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (D) |
J. Hoffstatter/M. Wilkie/
|
|
|||
East Lansing Development Camp (D) |
A. Alderink/M. Kirkwood/
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (E) |
M. Paruch/S. Marshall/
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (F) |
A. Nerenhausen/M. Robinson/
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (G) |
K. Davis/E. Craven/
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (H) |
V. Butts/A. Wright/
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (I) |
S. Teegen/S. Andringa/
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (J) |
Z. Sebranek/G. Drane/
|
|
|||
53 | Womens Elite/Senior 1x | 26 |
|||
54 | Mens Elite/Senior 1x | 20 |
|||
55 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
56 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
57 | Womens Elite/Senior 2- | 3 |
|||
58 | Mens Elite/Senior 2- | 13 |
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
A. Stonnington/D. Ragland/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
J. Sullivan/W. Alt/
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
A. Pryveda/P. Prykhodko/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A) |
E. Schuster/D. McCune-Zierath/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
N. Whitaker/D. Reilly/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
C. Lane/M. Lee/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
K. Mueller/T. Bernstein/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
J. Wenner/L. VandenHeuvel/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (D) |
G. Quinn/E. Miller/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (E) |
A. Marett/M. Bernard/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (F) |
M. Dern/B. Meyer/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (G) |
W. Klauke/I. Krahn/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (H) |
S. Waldron/B. Yassine/
|
|
|||
59 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
60 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
61 | Mens Elite/Senior 2+ | 0 |
|||
62 | Womens Elite/Senior 2x | 9 |
|||
63 | Mens Elite/Senior 2x | 5 |
|||
64 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
65 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
66 | Womens Elite/Senior 4- | 6 |
|||
67 | Mens Elite/Senior 4- | 5 |
|||
68 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4- | 0 |
|||
69 | Womens Elite/Senior 4+ | 6 |
|||
70 | Mens Elite/Senior 4+ | 10 |
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
A. Wehking/K. Mueller/J. Wenner/W. Alt/C. Pak (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A) |
J. Dean/E. Schuster/D. McCune-Zierath/T. Moos/R. Sedivy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Lipford/T. Phillips/R. Alvarado/K. Hubbard/N. Cleri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
W. Meeker/P. Grabbi/C. Barker/M. Kummer/M. Goohs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
W. Nash/R. Ghalayini/E. Waxman/J. Walker/M. Sachs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
S. Wheeler/L. VandenHeuvel/T. Bernstein/J. Sullivan/K. Kishiue-Koval (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
E. Feldman/G. Grigorian/M. Kane/M. Lee/I. Izadi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
A. Olson/L. Miller/F. Conlon/G. Kristof/I. Tunney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
J. Zitko/H. Irwin/F. Berkhout/S. Madden/S. Houdaigui (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (D) |
C. McFarland/E. Brody/J. Clark/W. Russell/D. Franz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
71 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
72 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
73 | Womens Elite/Senior 4x | 6 |
|||
74 | Mens Elite/Senior 4x | 4 |
|||
75 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
76 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
77 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
78 | Womens Elite/Senior 8+ | 10 |
|||
Badger Development Camp (A) |
E. Pietz/B. Gueths/A. KISTING/E. Clarke/C. Melcher/T. Caudle/J. Hoffstatter/M. Wilkie/G. Norton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, RSR Elite (A) |
C. Teranes/M. Wilson/A. Chrumka/O. Oestreich/J. Peters/I. Sawicki/K. Dailey/E. Troost/T. Kadian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Brown/E. Humphreys/M. Brennan/E. Pate/E. Meissner/C. Lantuh/J. Baleynaud/C. Crawford/K. Felsheim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Fisher/L. Till/S. Donovan/E. Sicoli/K. Blake/C. Wigglesworth/K. Love/T. Hicks/K. Davis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U18 Girls High Performance Team (A) |
K. Nash/C. Atkeson/I. Mikheev/R. Bellscheidt/N. Weeldreyer/P. Wheeler/T. Radack/M. Javidan/E. Bhattacharya (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (A) |
M. Levy/J. Camahort/V. Barletta/L. Cabot/G. Graves/G. Filor/L. Rust/B. Pushner/C. Baxter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Pierce/C. Thompson/L. Freemyer/L. Bernero/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/W. Sheldon/A. Low/A. Hoffman/J. Ursitti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U18 Girls High Performance Team (B) |
A. Cotter/B. Barnett/A. Alton/A. Hansen/r. Lynch/M. LeRoux/I. Brast/J. Press/J. Cook (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (B) |
I. Battistoni/J. Abbruzzese/J. Braz/K. Kelly/H. Jacobson/M. Linsley/M. Lee/K. Oakes/H. Diaz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
L. Moore/B. Valdes-Houghton/K. Smith/I. Mondshine/M. Kemp/S. Monroe/K. Schwartz/R. Wohlstadter/P. Alexander (Cox)/
|
|
|||
79 | Mens Elite/Senior 8+ | 6 |
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
A. Wehking/W. Alt/G. Quinn/K. Mueller/J. Wenner/L. VandenHeuvel/T. Bernstein/E. Miller/C. Pak (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Lipford/T. Phillips/R. Alvarado/R. Smith/E. Walker/A. Mourani/N. Patrick/M. Ptucha/J. Kelso (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
E. Feldman/G. Grigorian/M. Lee/M. Kane/C. Labonski/J. Campanella/J. Grundy/C. Lane/K. Murphy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
S. Wheeler/W. Klauke/M. Dern/E. Sadlon/A. Marett/J. French/S. Waldron/B. Richter/K. Kishiue-Koval (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Audas/S. Madden/H. Irwin/F. Berkhout/J. Zitko/D. Webb/P. Godschalk/B. Vogel/A. McUmber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
C. McFarland/B. Yassine/B. Meyer/L. Morehouse/J. Sweis/M. Marcou/J. Falstad/N. Mohrdieck/I. Tunney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
80 | PR1 Womens 1x | 0 |
|||
81 | PR1 Mens 1x | 0 |
|||
82 | PR2 Mixed 2x | 0 |
|||
83 | PR2 Mens 1x | 0 |
|||
84 | PR2 Womens 1x | 0 |
|||
85 | PR3 Mixed 2x | 0 |
|||
86 | PR3 Mixed 4+ | 0 |
|||
87 | PR3 Mens 2- | 0 |
|||
88 | PR3 Womens 2- | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change