USRowing National Championships

  • Jul 9, 2019 To Jul 14, 2019
  • sprint
  • Lake Harsha
  • Bethel, OH (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Tuesday, July 9, 2019
Events listed on Thursday & Sunday are FINALS.
Time Trials for THURSDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Tuesday, July 9th & Semis on Wednesday, July 10th
Time Trials for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 12th & Semis on Saturday, July 13th
Thursday, July 11, 2019
1 Womens U17 1x
45
2 Mens U19 4x
21
3 Womens U19 2x
39
4 Mens U17 2x
33
5 Womens U19 8+
20
6 Mens U19 4+
31
7 Womens U17 4+
19
8 Mens U17 8+
8
9 Womens U17 4x
19
10 Mens U19 1x
47
11 Womens U19 2-
22
12 Mens U19 2-
30
13 Womens U19 1x
32
14 Womens U19 4-
2
15 Mens U17 1x
31
16 Womens U17 2x
30
17 Mens U19 2x
50
18 Mens U19 8+
14
19 Mens U17 4+
17
20 Womens U19 4+
40
21 Womens U17 8+
10
22 Mens U19 4-
9
23 Womens U19 4x
19
24 Mens U17 4x
15
25 Mens U19 Inclusive 2x
0
25 Womens U19 Inclusive 2x
1
25 Mixed U19 Inclusive 2x
0
26 Mens U19 PR1 1x
0
26 Womens U19 PR1 1x
0
Sunday, July 14, 2019
30 Womens Intermediate 4x
17
    ARION (A)
M. Kisting/S. Ford/I. Darvin/R. Torcivia/
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
L. Brown/R. Long/K. Zeglen/R. Guhde/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
M. Kieft/B. Bergan/C. Castorino/P. McCallum/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Troost/O. Oestreich/S. Riashi/J. Peters/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Miami Beach Rowing Club, RowHouse (A)
S. Zanzuri/M. Feldman/G. Amato/M. Mora/
 
    Composite: Minnesota, 612endurance (A)
G. Gardner/I. Smith/G. Morrow/A. Balch/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
P. Cronin/C. Anderson/C. Grigglestone/N. Tallon/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
S. Brija/M. Cassell/V. Fey/S. Helmick-Schwarzmiller/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Judd/K. Rupinen/C. Johnson/S. Tolbert/
 
    Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (A)
C. Burtner/G. Grassi/A. Davidsen/A. Herring/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Moyer/M. Sloan/C. Napoli/C. Borgesi/
 
    ARION (B)
S. Haley/A. List/G. Thomas/G. DiMarco/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B)
H. Ondak/R. LACY/H. Holmes/J. Bynoe/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
T. Whipkey/C. Hanlon/S. Dickey/Z. Carlson/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (B)
R. Bellscheidt/J. Wingard/E. Kemna/A. Charnyshou/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (C)
J. Valois/B. Hill/E. Hinley/N. Yaroschuk/
 
31 Mens Intermediate 2x
33
    ARION (A)
C. Sauer/M. Hobbes/
 
    Athletes Without Limits (A)
B. Wierzbanowski/N. Belvin/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
T. Scheuritzel/D. Walkush/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
M. Graman/T. Gilbride/
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
R. Will/K. Peers/
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
m. thomas/b. welrich/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
H. Borger/J. Arnott/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
I. Dirks/J. Baert/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Verboncoeur/W. Massimini/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Hatheway/J. O'Grady/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
G. Dexter/P. Lawry/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/D. Jensen/
 
    The Foundry (A)
G. Roman/J. Nordell/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Higgins/S. Neal/
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland (A)
J. Messner/W. Chance/
 
    ARION (B)
M. Small/J. Turk/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
A. Quintiliani/C. Lauder/
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
M. Imparato/E. Whitely/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. O'Brien/P. Frederick/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
C. Pepin-Woods/L. Mermagen/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
 
    Composite: Pittsburgh, Foundry (B)
M. Trebilcock/Z. Petronic/
 
    ARION (C)
M. Blaszczyk/C. Wilcox/
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (C)
J. Linginfelter/G. BEGLEN/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C)
T. Russell/N. Hannon/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (C)
A. Robertson/C. Oldiges/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
A. Armanca/J. Amtmann/
 
    The Foundry (C)
B. Schlesinger/M. Dailey/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
E. Klein/P. Fabrycky/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (E)
c. ortmann/P. McGuigan/
 
32 Mens Intermediate 8+
10
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
A. Wehking/J. Young/G. Quinn/L. VandenHeuvel/T. Bernstein/J. Sullivan/M. Palmer/M. Bernard/C. Slawin (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Lipford/T. Phillips/R. Alvarado/R. Smith/E. Walker/A. Mourani/N. Patrick/M. Ptucha/J. Kelso (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Barker/P. Grabbi/W. Meeker/T. Jones/D. Pratt/P. Hoyle/D. Urke/M. Kummer/M. Goohs (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
E. Feldman/G. Grigorian/M. Lee/M. Kane/C. Labonski/J. Campanella/J. Grundy/C. Lane/K. Murphy (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
C. Jones/S. Kleiner/G. Cooney/B. Kimmy/H. McGuinness/M. Robinson/O. Page-Kuhr/H. Ramstad/J. Lobo (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
O. Lilleleht/L. Miller/B. Clarke/E. Brody/A. Olson/J. Atherton/F. Conlon/I. Krahn/D. Healey (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
N. Barpoulis/K. Moran/P. Hoxie/S. Watkins/D. Ingber/L. Lafferty/M. Mohrman/T. Lowery/E. Metz (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
A. Audas/S. Madden/H. Irwin/F. Berkhout/J. Zitko/D. Webb/P. Godschalk/B. Vogel/A. McUmber (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
W. Russell/A. Osmak/G. Jensen/J. Lippert/W. Tuttle/J. Clark/A. Newton/G. Kristof/B. Hart (Cox)/
 
33 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
34 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
4
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Rodriguez/A. Garcia-Chacon/C. Mullins/N. Garcia-Amandi/C. Rodriguez (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Plumeri/C. Feeney/S. Richardson/J. Stevens/J. Kelso (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
G. Jiron/R. Thompson/W. McLaughlin/L. Price/E. deBorja (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
R. Jenkins/O. Finlay/I. Dirks/A. Nakamura/N. Cleri (Cox)/
 
35 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
10
36 Womens Intermediate 4+
30
    Badger Development Camp (A)
S. Marshall/M. Paruch/A. Nerenhausen/M. Robinson/G. Norton (Cox)/
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
A. Smith/K. Zeglen/E. Gifford/R. Guhde/E. Walley (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Sizemore/J. McGee/K. Lackey/K. McGee/C. Castagna (Cox)/
 
    East Lansing Development Camp (A)
M. Kennedy/A. Hahn/S. Anderson/E. Dyer/S. Flowney (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Fuchs/N. Vedder/C. Simpson/K. Hewitt/J. Neill (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
K. Young/T. Volmrich/S. Bruce/J. Veith/A. Rau (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (A)
B. Benestad/N. Loram/L. Brandmeyer/A. Abramson/M. Lee (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
S. Donovan/E. Sicoli/C. Wigglesworth/K. Love/J. Ursitti (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Beckey/G. Franklin/K. Grubbs/T. Boczar/J. Novak (Cox)/
 
    Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (A)
M. Goldsmith/K. Nash/C. Atkeson/I. Mikheev/E. Bhattacharya (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (A)
J. Macrae/M. Linsley/A. Wrenn-Walz/A. Criss/H. Diaz (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
S. Riashi/E. Houting/C. Miller/L. Miller/E. Rowady (Cox)/
 
    East Lansing Development Camp (B)
C. Daniels/M. Rugg/M. Kirkwood/K. Reichel/E. Hornberger (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
E. Schroeder/C. Anderson/S. Madjarova/o. liskowitz/N. Cleri (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
A. Vondeling/I. Berman/S. Tillman/C. Heller/e. Shub (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (B)
M. Hull/S. Kerr/L. Hoidn/L. Longawa/L. Krueger (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
A. Pierce/L. Bernero/C. Thompson/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/K. Davis (Cox)/
 
    Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (B)
P. Wheeler/N. Weeldreyer/C. Van Stone/P. Lane/J. Cook (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (B)
J. Camahort/M. Levy/G. Filor/A. Szabo/C. Baxter (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (C)
J. Ortega/D. Dardet/L. Schenk/S. Winickoff/C. Ingram (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (C)
A. Chapman/C. Lammersen/C. Humphrey/E. Sawyer/M. Rott (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (C)
L. Freemyer/A. Low/A. Hoffman/W. Sheldon/P. Alexander (Cox)/
 
    Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (C)
A. Cotter/r. Lynch/M. LeRoux/I. Brast/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (C)
V. Barletta/L. Cabot/L. Rust/B. Pushner/E. Ewell (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (D)
E. Weldon/S. Lugert/B. White/L. Rosenberg/E. Tenfelde (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (D)
E. Siroky/G. Bussey/I. Kellogg/A. O'Dea/C. Lee (Cox)/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (D)
J. Press/B. Barnett/A. Hansen/A. Alton/M. Scher (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (E)
L. Moore/B. Valdes-Houghton/K. Smith/S. Monroe/A. Hudda (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (F)
R. Wohlstadter/M. Kemp/I. Mondshine/K. Schwartz/M. Aguirre (Cox)/
 
37 Mens Intermediate 2-
23
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
N. Calabrese/A. Stringfellow/
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Ellis/B. Brown/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
A. Wehking/J. Young/
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
K. Paxson/F. van Oordt Lopez/
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
S. Tardrew/K. Peers/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Hooper/N. Roll/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Jones/T. Jones/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Tulun/A. Love/
 
    The Bolles School (A)
G. Blackwell/R. Sollee/
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
J. Backer/H. Ramstad/
 
    V-Sculls (A)
D. Swigart/G. Guite/
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Sanzone/J. Hilton/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
O. Lilleleht/M. Palmer/
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
P. Carroll/J. Martin/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
J. Riddle/S. Criado/
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
M. Robinson/O. Page-Kuhr/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
S. Wheeler/A. Olson/
 
    TBC Racing (C)
W. Nash/E. Waxman/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
L. Miller/F. Conlon/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (E)
B. Clarke/G. Kristof/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (F)
J. French/G. Jensen/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (G)
J. Falstad/B. Richter/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (H)
A. Osmak/N. Mohrdieck/
 
38 Womens Intermediate 1x
24
    612endurance Racing
M. Kaleta/
 
    612endurance Racing
A. Balch/
 
    612endurance Racing
G. Morrow/
 
    ARION
R. Torcivia/
 
    ARION
A. List/
 
    ARION
S. Ford/
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
J. Sorli/
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
M. Graham/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center
A. Nealy/
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
M. Collett/
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
A. Colberg/
 
    Minnesota Boat Club
G. Gardner/
 
    New York Athletic Club
C. Buck/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
M. Cassell/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
R. Kyne/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
K. Gildersleeve/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
H. Holmes/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Sheppard/
 
    The Foundry
A. Trebilcock/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team
G. Grassi/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Strugar/
 
    University Barge Club
G. Cutler/
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
E. Winslow/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing
E. Mask/
 
39 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
A. Moore/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
A. Mark/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
S. Hall/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
S. Malbouef/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
N. Caravias/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
M. Graman/
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
J. McGwire/
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
B. White/
 
    Miami International RowHouse
M. Lopez/
 
    Miami International RowHouse
J. Crews/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
N. Sanchez/
 
    Minnesota Boat Club
P. Ragland/
 
    New York Athletic Club
E. Walker/
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
D. Brune/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
J. Gallagher/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
J. Misey/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
T. Hite/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
S. Mason/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
K. Rogers/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Graham/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center
M. Palacios/
 
    Sarasota Crew
W. Hutchinson/
 
    Sarasota Crew
S. Napoliello/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
G. Dexter/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
T. Hendrickson/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Konopka/
 
    V-Sculls
H. Azrak/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing
K. Wagher/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing
N. Ramaraju/
 
40 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
3
    Rockford Crew (A)
S. Stauffer/C. Merritt/
 
    Row West Racing (A)
R. Swardstrom/L. Longawa/
 
    Composite: Vesper, New York AC (A)
C. Lewis/C. Kasden/
 
41 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
2
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Rodriguez/A. Garcia-Chacon/C. Mullins/G. Oliva/A. Pacios/N. Garcia-Amandi/A. Pacios/D. Sanchez/C. Rodriguez (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Plumeri/C. Feeney/N. Patrick/E. Walker/R. Jenkins/S. Richardson/J. Stevens/M. Ptucha/N. Cleri (Cox)/
 
42 Mens Intermediate 4x
14
43 Womens Intermediate 2x
25
    ARION (A)
I. Darvin/S. Ford/
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
L. Kluender/M. Urbanic/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
M. Kieft/C. Castorino/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Troost/J. Peters/
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
M. Graham/B. Bernard/
 
    Composite: Minnesota, 612endurance (A)
G. Gardner/I. Smith/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Anderson/C. Grigglestone/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
S. Brija/M. Cassell/
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/e. ulitsky/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Stieve-Caldwell/S. Houston/
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Copeland/M. Mosley/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Edgar/K. Dulin/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Franklin/T. Boczar/
 
    U17 Development Team (A)
C. Burtner/A. Herring/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (A)
G. Leon/H. Mead/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Moyer/M. Sloan/
 
    ARION (B)
R. Torcivia/G. DiMarco/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
B. Bergan/P. McCallum/
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
P. Cronin/N. Tallon/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B)
V. Fey/S. Helmick-Schwarzmiller/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
H. Beckey/K. Grubbs/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (B)
A. Davidsen/A. Charnyshou/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
N. Hart/C. Borgesi/
 
    ARION (C)
S. Haley/G. Thomas/
 
    Composite: U18G HP Team, U19 Women's Selection Camp (C)
K. Edwards/E. Kemna/
 
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
18
45 Mens Intermediate 4+
20
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Cincinnati Juniors (A)
C. Kwiecinski/A. Sizemore/R. Wenk/T. Brennan/T. Wenk (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
O. Lilleleht/M. Dern/B. Clarke/I. Krahn/D. Healey (Cox)/
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
S. Tardrew/E. Schuster/J. Dean/E. Whitely/C. Lewis (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Lipford/T. Phillips/R. Alvarado/R. Smith/J. Kelso (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Pratt/L. Lafferty/D. Urke/W. Lee/E. Metz (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Riddle/E. Tulun/S. Criado/A. Love/E. deBorja (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
W. Nash/R. Ghalayini/E. Waxman/J. Walker/M. Sachs (Cox)/
 
    University of California, Berkeley Development Camp (A)
K. Kujda/S. Germain/C. Brigham/J. Anderson/J. French (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
S. Kleiner/G. Cooney/O. Page-Kuhr/C. Jones/T. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Gifford/P. Kilcoyne/D. Franke/G. Dutro/D. Ariestanto (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
M. Marcou/B. Meyer/L. Morehouse/E. Sadlon/C. Slawin (Cox)/
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
R. Will/J. Martin/P. Carroll/T. Moos/H. Anton (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
R. Hooper/J. Baert/J. Imor/N. Roll/N. Cleri (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
N. Barpoulis/K. Moran/M. Mohrman/P. Hoxie/G. Bautz (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
J. Grundy/C. Labonski/J. Campanella/C. Lane/K. Murphy (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
J. Backer/B. Kimmy/M. Robinson/H. McGuinness/T. Wilson (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
J. French/J. Atherton/J. Sweis/M. Santry/I. Tunney (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (C)
A. Audas/D. Webb/P. Godschalk/B. Vogel/A. McUmber (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
W. Tuttle/J. Lippert/A. Newton/D. Franz/B. Hart (Cox)/
 
46 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
2
47 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
16
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
G. Oliva/A. Ferreiro/
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
A. Moore/C. Webken/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Hall/C. Douglas/
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
M. Warkel/A. Schmitz/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Ptucha/E. Walker/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
J. Gallagher/H. Park/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
L. Medvedovic/M. Palacios/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
G. Jiron/R. Thompson/
 
    The Foundry (A)
F. Gallagher/M. Dailey/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Grieshaber/M. Wuest/
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
W. West/M. Dewolf/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
N. Caravias/S. Malbouef/
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
L. Tourville/W. Koivumaki/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B)
T. Hite/K. Rogers/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
W. McLaughlin/L. Price/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
W. Risko/A. Ascoli/
 
48 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
3
49 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
5
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
E. Saribalas/J. Rudolph/
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
T. Brennan/R. Wenk/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
B. Pidgeon/I. Sahutske/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
N. Patrick/C. Feeney/
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
O. Finlay/H. Tsavaris/
 
50 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
17
51 Mens Intermediate 1x
30
52 Womens Intermediate 2-
32
53 Womens Elite/Senior 1x
26
    612endurance Racing
M. Kaleta/
 
    612endurance Racing
A. Balch/
 
    ARION
M. Hummel/
 
    ARION
L. Miller/
 
    ARION
A. Johnson/
 
    ARION
M. Kisting/
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
A. Chow/
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
J. Sorli/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
B. Schodorf/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
A. Spaulding/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
T. Goetzinger/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Forbes/
 
    Miami International RowHouse
V. Toro Arana/
 
    Miami International RowHouse
K. McFetridge/
 
    New York Athletic Club
C. Buck/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
A. Alonso Alderete/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
K. Feitner/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
K. Gibbons/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
K. Gildersleeve/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
R. Kyne/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
A. Lange/
 
    The Foundry
A. Trebilcock/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp
K. Edwards/
 
    University Barge Club
G. Cutler/
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
E. Winslow/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
C. Lewis/
 
54 Mens Elite/Senior 1x
20
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
W. Griffith/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Graves/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
L. Bellows/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
T. Graves/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
A. Delgreco/
 
    Malta Boat Club
J. Conesa Purman/
 
    New York Athletic Club
K. Hubbard/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
K. Cardno/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
J. Puzz/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
E. Stanhope/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Judah/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
N. Cunningham/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
T. Phifer/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Reich/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Cronin/
 
    The Foundry
M. Trebilcock/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Hallenbeck/
 
    University of Pittsburgh
Z. Petronic/
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
J. Messner/
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
W. Chance/
 
55 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
0
56 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
6
    Miami International RowHouse
M. Lopez/
 
    New York Athletic Club
R. Harding/
 
    New York Athletic Club
R. Ujazdowski/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
A. Weinstein/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. McAdam/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Konopka/
 
57 Womens Elite/Senior 2-
3
58 Mens Elite/Senior 2-
13
59 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
0
60 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
0
61 Mens Elite/Senior 2+
0
62 Womens Elite/Senior 2x
9
    ARION (A)
L. Schall/A. Johnson/
 
    Composite: Craftsbury, New York AC (A)
C. Buck/B. Schodorf/
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Collett/A. Colberg/
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
V. Toro Arana/K. McFetridge/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
K. Feitner/R. Kyne/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (A)
G. Leon/H. Mead/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
D. Evans/T. English/
 
    ARION (B)
M. Hummel/L. Miller/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (B)
B. Morley/A. lyda/
 
63 Mens Elite/Senior 2x
5
64 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
0
65 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
0
66 Womens Elite/Senior 4-
6
67 Mens Elite/Senior 4-
5
68 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4-
0
69 Womens Elite/Senior 4+
6
70 Mens Elite/Senior 4+
10
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
A. Wehking/K. Mueller/J. Wenner/W. Alt/C. Pak (Cox)/
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
J. Dean/E. Schuster/D. McCune-Zierath/T. Moos/R. Sedivy (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Lipford/T. Phillips/R. Alvarado/K. Hubbard/N. Cleri (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Meeker/P. Grabbi/C. Barker/M. Kummer/M. Goohs (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
W. Nash/R. Ghalayini/E. Waxman/J. Walker/M. Sachs (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
S. Wheeler/L. VandenHeuvel/T. Bernstein/J. Sullivan/K. Kishiue-Koval (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
E. Feldman/G. Grigorian/M. Kane/M. Lee/I. Izadi (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
A. Olson/L. Miller/F. Conlon/G. Kristof/I. Tunney (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (C)
J. Zitko/H. Irwin/F. Berkhout/S. Madden/S. Houdaigui (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
C. McFarland/E. Brody/J. Clark/W. Russell/D. Franz (Cox)/
 
71 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
0
72 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
0
73 Womens Elite/Senior 4x
6
74 Mens Elite/Senior 4x
4
    New York Athletic Club (A)
N. Teachey/J. Baert/K. Kane/A. Nakamura/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Phifer/N. Cunningham/C. Reich/D. Judah/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
 
    Composite: Pittsburgh, Queen City (A)
Z. Petronic/P. Palacios/M. Lenert/M. Palacios/
 
75 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
0
76 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
3
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Ujazdowski/H. Tsavaris/J. Stevens/R. Harding/
 
    Composite: Raleigh Rowing Center, Greater Dayton, Carolina Masters, Unaff. (USA) (A)
P. Tsebro/Y. Fedoriw/S. Stephenson/B. Boehm/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
 
77 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+
0
78 Womens Elite/Senior 8+
10
79 Mens Elite/Senior 8+
6
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
A. Wehking/W. Alt/G. Quinn/K. Mueller/J. Wenner/L. VandenHeuvel/T. Bernstein/E. Miller/C. Pak (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Lipford/T. Phillips/R. Alvarado/R. Smith/E. Walker/A. Mourani/N. Patrick/M. Ptucha/J. Kelso (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
E. Feldman/G. Grigorian/M. Lee/M. Kane/C. Labonski/J. Campanella/J. Grundy/C. Lane/K. Murphy (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
S. Wheeler/W. Klauke/M. Dern/E. Sadlon/A. Marett/J. French/S. Waldron/B. Richter/K. Kishiue-Koval (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
A. Audas/S. Madden/H. Irwin/F. Berkhout/J. Zitko/D. Webb/P. Godschalk/B. Vogel/A. McUmber (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
C. McFarland/B. Yassine/B. Meyer/L. Morehouse/J. Sweis/M. Marcou/J. Falstad/N. Mohrdieck/I. Tunney (Cox)/
 
80 PR1 Womens 1x
0
81 PR1 Mens 1x
0
82 PR2 Mixed 2x
0
83 PR2 Mens 1x
0
84 PR2 Womens 1x
0
85 PR3 Mixed 2x
0
86 PR3 Mixed 4+
0
87 PR3 Mens 2-
0
88 PR3 Womens 2-
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change