USRowing National Championships

  • Jul 9, 2019 To Jul 14, 2019
  • sprint
  • Lake Harsha
  • Bethel, OH (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Tuesday, July 9, 2019
Events listed on Thursday & Sunday are FINALS.
Time Trials for THURSDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Tuesday, July 9th & Semis on Wednesday, July 10th
Time Trials for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 12th & Semis on Saturday, July 13th
Thursday, July 11, 2019
1 Womens U17 1x
45
2 Mens U19 4x
21
3 Womens U19 2x
39
    612endurance Racing (A)
G. Morrow/I. Smith/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Andrade/E. Jerkovic/
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
T. Koch/V. Morgan/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Soska/N. Diamond/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
E. Bonner/S. Powell/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Teranes/K. Dailey/
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
B. Bernard/N. Liening/
 
    Composite: Miami Beach Rowing Club, RowHouse (A)
M. Feldman/G. Amato/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
S. Zanzuri/M. Mora/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
A. Welton/K. Evans Farkas/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
E. Barry/C. Azevedo/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
J. Valois/B. Hill/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
K. Alexander/J. Prisco/
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
J. Thompson/C. ODonnell/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Stamatoyannopoulos/M. Straub/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Benedict/A. Gromek/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Rupinen/K. Judd/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Voutsinas-Klose/H. Hely/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. GIANNETTI/C. Sutherland/
 
    The Foundry (A)
R. Draganic/I. Adams/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
L. Brennan/S. Wilson/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
H. Savastano/C. Dudrear/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Mask/E. Saunders/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
m. oneill/H. Barlow/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Tillman/N. Gamble/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
B. Mullarkey/E. Pendergast/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
E. Troost/J. Peters/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
B. Rodriguez/I. Fassio Bazzi/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B)
J. Bynoe/R. LACY/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
C. Johnson/S. Tolbert/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
C. Peters/E. Stofko/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Sack/A. Ehrlacher/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
S. Warren/I. Miletich/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Stoutenburgh/A. Tyne/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (C)
O. Oestreich/I. Sawicki/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
A. Pesansky/S. McKnight/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
A. Bakkenist/M. Francis/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
S. Ortega/I. Ortega/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (D)
A. Doyle/S. Stephens/
 
4 Mens U17 2x
33
5 Womens U19 8+
20
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Haas/K. O'Rourke/M. O'Connor/K. Meiser/C. Caudill/E. Frutkin/O. Vieth/M. Jones/D. Ariestanto (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Wu/S. Scott/M. Moore/I. Fimbres/C. Castle/G. Ragland/C. Duan/A. Schwartz/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. O'Bresly/J. Ray/C. Wolfcale/E. Miyasaki/K. Jaber Worley/A. Bartosiewicz/N. Thind/s. schmitz/K. Sarica (Cox)/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Ernst/C. Ciardiello/I. Humbert/A. Gall/J. Rogers/S. Molins/M. Yagodich/L. LaCivita/R. Kolen (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Quinn/C. Kiyonaga/A. Martschenko/R. Halvorson/G. Kiriacos/N. Carter/G. Civiletto/E. Walsh/H. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
C. Richards-Goos/A. Picard/M. Kirkman/S. Holderness/K. Young/J. Atkeson/C. Plass/P. DeVlieger/C. Wendel (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (A)
C. Eby/L. Brandmeyer/A. Abramson/B. Benestad/N. Loram/M. Muilenburg/C. Costello/R. Swardstrom/M. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Rockett/G. Sappington/C. Surbeck/A. Kelly/B. Caragher/S. Wolfe/M. Scanlan/O. Feistner/A. Baches (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Ronca/A. Straight/A. Lefebvre/E. Banbury/K. Roland/V. Stuart/G. Gilbert/A. Hall/A. Gabel (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
A. Fisher/L. Till/S. Donovan/E. Sicoli/C. Wigglesworth/K. Love/K. Blake/T. Hicks/K. Davis (Cox)/
 
    U17 Development Team (A)
M. Goldsmith/A. Herring/K. Landefeld/C. Burtner/C. Van Stone/E. Kilroy/P. Lane/O. Bolitho/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Carey/E. Weissmann/J. Zatsiorsky/K. Best/S. Roberts/C. Michaud/H. Darnall/K. Severin/S. Garcia (Cox)/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
D. Leavitt/M. Caron/M. Depommier/K. Zamost/A. Peterson/S. MacLean/J. Medveckus/J. Winter/A. Cobb (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
E. Goel/E. Weldon/K. Kost/A. Vondeling/M. Marrero/D. Dardet/J. Ortega/D. Lee/A. Olson (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (B)
M. Hull/A. Escudero/L. Hoidn/B. Hopper/C. Lammersen/S. Kerr/C. Kates/L. Longawa/M. Rott (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
A. Pierce/C. Thompson/L. Freemyer/L. Bernero/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/W. Sheldon/A. Low/A. Hoffman/J. Ursitti (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
O. Czech/D. Troyan/N. Erb/N. Siwek/A. Lee/J. Pak/E. Woodside/E. Waldron/C. Tung (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (C)
E. Siroky/E. Sawyer/C. Cummings/C. Humphrey/M. Miller/J. Varakuta/I. Kellogg/G. Bussey/G. McInerney (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
C. McDonald/G. Olsen/L. Berry/E. Mundel/C. Vogel/G. Ryan/M. Quintanar/Z. Kemper/M. Bahmer (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
E. Warren/V. Passanisi/S. Cogan/A. Duan/H. Peters/T. Brodsky/J. Eneyni/Z. bell/A. Park (Cox)/
 
6 Mens U19 4+
31
7 Womens U17 4+
19
8 Mens U17 8+
8
9 Womens U17 4x
19
10 Mens U19 1x
47
11 Womens U19 2-
22
12 Mens U19 2-
30
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. O'Neal/B. Smith/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Garcia-Chacon/A. Fox/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/G. VanOrden/
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A)
M. Hagedorn/G. Waugh/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Ament/J. Corfey/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
T. Broussard/A. Shellum-Gonzalez/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Papenhausen/C. Sabiers/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Gwadz/S. Murrell/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Tulun/A. Love/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
C. Neihoff/J. Janssen/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
D. Mackle/M. Smith/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Bojanic/T. Bohan/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
W. Nash/E. Waxman/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Penelas/B. Tames/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. Dernis/A. Roces/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
I. Reape/C. Berman/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Lewis/A. Fralick/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
F. Unold/K. Fowler/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
L. Mermagen/C. Pepin-Woods/
 
    Rockford Crew (B)
J. Saenz/D. Baker/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Anania/L. Ressler/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
J. Walker/R. Ghalayini/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Thompson/V. Guerra/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
T. Kujawinski/S. Gilliland/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Gelfand/O. Loeb/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
J. Zelenko/D. Chatterjee/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
L. Stasa/O. Petronick/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
S. Scornavacca/D. Emello/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
J. Graves/E. Rubinstein/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
C. Sloane/W. Mungovan/
 
13 Womens U19 1x
32
    612endurance Racing (A)
G. Morrow/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
m. oneill/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Turinsky/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Teranes/
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
B. Bernard/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
I. Gallagher/
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A)
E. Saunders/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Feldman/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
E. Barry/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
R. LACY/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
E. Hulsewe/
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
C. ODonnell/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Straub/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Gromek/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. GIANNETTI/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Kelly/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. Mezei/
 
    Sydney University Boat Club (A)
D. Stuart/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Dulin/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Mask/
 
    612endurance Racing (B)
I. Smith/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Dechantsreiter/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
K. Dailey/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B)
H. Holmes/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
O. Finney/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
S. Warren/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
L. Tillman/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (C)
O. Oestreich/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (C)
J. Valois/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
N. Gamble/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (D)
E. Troost/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (D)
J. Bynoe/
 
14 Womens U19 4-
2
15 Mens U17 1x
31
16 Womens U17 2x
30
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Barlow/A. Wright/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Eneyni/C. Werth/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
G. Wolter/J. van der Zwan/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Riashi/E. Houting/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
A. Hodge/L. Langmeyer/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
G. Young/K. Evans Farkas/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
J. Oruci/A. Weilert/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
G. Fay/E. Sayles/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
M. Zieschang/X. CHICO/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Leavitt/J. Winter/
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
K. Harrington/A. Cebula/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Pardo/T. Benedict/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
A. Kolshorn/s. palacios/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
T. Whipkey/S. Dickey/
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
A. White/A. Henderson/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Kennedy/G. DeMartino/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Graham/A. Bakkenist/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
H. Evans/E. Tessen/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. O'Neill/D. Rajaraman/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
R. Furtaw/O. Tingley-Kelley/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (B)
C. Hughes/C. Vanderhaar/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
P. Hulsewe/B. Wray/
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (B)
L. Gayle/F. Mangine/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
C. Hanlon/Z. Carlson/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
L. Stevenson/M. Ruder/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
C. Li/S. Ramaraju/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
P. Blackwell-Frank/P. Blackwell-Frank/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
C. Sauer-Cook/S. Peck/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
I. Jones/P. Sodemann/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (D)
S. Glaser/M. CRONAN/
 
17 Mens U19 2x
50
    612endurance Racing (A)
D. Green/T. Graupmann/
 
    Composite: Taylor-Allderdice, Queen City (A)
B. Kennedy/M. Meiners/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Harpur/R. Graham/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
H. Hall/M. Harmon/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
I. Cantin/N. Marchi/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Simoneau/D. Loginsky/
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
K. Paxson/F. van Oordt Lopez/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kulik/D. Sprawka/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
N. Aronow/B. Bosse/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
E. Stanhope/K. Howe/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
S. Santiago/R. Ellis/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
L. Blackwell-Frank/R. Dhanjal/
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
K. Mitchell/Z. Szewczyk/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Antrim/J. White/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Riddle/J. O'Grady/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Rostek/R. Almond/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
K. Repetto/P. Vanamee/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
C. Alter/A. Wenk/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. Cusack/H. Schoeffel/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
W. Hutchinson/M. Marsh/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
W. Meyer/M. Ozzello/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Beltz/S. Gilliland/
 
    Utah Crew (A)
I. Thomas/W. Bielaczyc/
 
    V-Sculls (A)
D. Swigart/H. Azrak/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Brown/C. Schildt/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Lewis/A. Dunlap/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
A. McLellan/J. Kennedy/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
F. Tucci/E. Morgan/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B)
J. Kropp/E. Coplan/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B)
L. Lambropoulos/W. Durban/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
P. Roddy/A. Jones/
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (B)
A. Casciato/W. Tannehill/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Richardson/M. Horan/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
S. Criado/J. Hatheway/
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
J. Stainbrook/S. Napoliello/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
N. Williams/V. Guerra/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
M. Hamilton/S. Williams/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
N. Caputo/A. Caputo/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
D. Miner/A. Reale/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C)
N. Terwiesch/A. Morris/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
N. Hooper/E. Miljkovic/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C)
C. Huysman/O. Elden/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
S. Murrell/D. Gwadz/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (D)
K. Markovic/B. MacDonald/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
B. Fine/J. Plum/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (E)
W. Hall-Tipping/B. Castle/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (F)
N. Sogaard/K. Manii/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (G)
G. Elias/H. Bartol/
 
18 Mens U19 8+
14
19 Mens U17 4+
17
20 Womens U19 4+
40
21 Womens U17 8+
10
22 Mens U19 4-
9
23 Womens U19 4x
19
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Schwartz/N. Diamond/C. Duan/M. Turinsky/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
E. Pendergast/E. Bonner/S. Powell/B. Mullarkey/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
K. Krier/C. Teranes/K. Dailey/A. Doyle/
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A)
E. Ellis/A. Hollands/K. Hornburg/I. Oosse/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Zitzmann/E. Davies/J. Williams/M. Sutherland/
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Miami Beach Rowing Club, RowHouse (A)
S. Zanzuri/M. Feldman/G. Amato/M. Mora/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
H. Ondak/R. LACY/H. Holmes/J. Bynoe/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Benedict/A. Martschenko/T. Benedict/C. Kiyonaga/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Judd/K. Rupinen/C. Johnson/S. Tolbert/
 
    Row West Racing (A)
L. Hoidn/C. Costello/B. Hopper/R. Swardstrom/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Mosconi/K. Haggerty/M. Scotti/V. Belloso/
 
    U17 Development Team (A)
C. Burtner/O. Bolitho/E. Kilroy/A. Herring/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
H. Savastano/M. Gantt/C. Dudrear/A. Sack/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Moore/I. Fimbres/C. Castle/G. Ragland/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
G. Kiriacos/N. Carter/L. Perkins/E. Walsh/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Ehrlacher/M. Segarnick/R. Passarella/R. Cook/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Soska/A. Dechantsreiter/K. Best/J. Zatsiorsky/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
E. Quinn/R. Halvorson/A. Pardo/A. Watkins/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Pak/E. Waldron/N. Erb/K. Severin/
 
24 Mens U17 4x
15
25 Mens U19 Inclusive 2x
0
25 Womens U19 Inclusive 2x
1
25 Mixed U19 Inclusive 2x
0
26 Mens U19 PR1 1x
0
26 Womens U19 PR1 1x
0
Sunday, July 14, 2019
30 Womens Intermediate 4x
17
31 Mens Intermediate 2x
33
    ARION (A)
C. Sauer/M. Hobbes/
 
    Athletes Without Limits (A)
B. Wierzbanowski/N. Belvin/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
T. Scheuritzel/D. Walkush/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
M. Graman/T. Gilbride/
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
R. Will/K. Peers/
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
m. thomas/b. welrich/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
H. Borger/J. Arnott/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
I. Dirks/J. Baert/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Verboncoeur/W. Massimini/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Hatheway/J. O'Grady/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
G. Dexter/P. Lawry/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/D. Jensen/
 
    The Foundry (A)
G. Roman/J. Nordell/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Higgins/S. Neal/
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland (A)
J. Messner/W. Chance/
 
    ARION (B)
M. Small/J. Turk/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
A. Quintiliani/C. Lauder/
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
M. Imparato/E. Whitely/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. O'Brien/P. Frederick/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
C. Pepin-Woods/L. Mermagen/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
 
    Composite: Pittsburgh, Foundry (B)
M. Trebilcock/Z. Petronic/
 
    ARION (C)
M. Blaszczyk/C. Wilcox/
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (C)
J. Linginfelter/G. BEGLEN/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C)
T. Russell/N. Hannon/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (C)
A. Robertson/C. Oldiges/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
A. Armanca/J. Amtmann/
 
    The Foundry (C)
B. Schlesinger/M. Dailey/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
E. Klein/P. Fabrycky/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (E)
c. ortmann/P. McGuigan/
 
32 Mens Intermediate 8+
10
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
A. Wehking/J. Young/G. Quinn/L. VandenHeuvel/T. Bernstein/J. Sullivan/M. Palmer/M. Bernard/C. Slawin (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Lipford/T. Phillips/R. Alvarado/R. Smith/E. Walker/A. Mourani/N. Patrick/M. Ptucha/J. Kelso (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Barker/P. Grabbi/W. Meeker/T. Jones/D. Pratt/P. Hoyle/D. Urke/M. Kummer/M. Goohs (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
E. Feldman/G. Grigorian/M. Lee/M. Kane/C. Labonski/J. Campanella/J. Grundy/C. Lane/K. Murphy (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
C. Jones/S. Kleiner/G. Cooney/B. Kimmy/H. McGuinness/M. Robinson/O. Page-Kuhr/H. Ramstad/J. Lobo (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
O. Lilleleht/L. Miller/B. Clarke/E. Brody/A. Olson/J. Atherton/F. Conlon/I. Krahn/D. Healey (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
N. Barpoulis/K. Moran/P. Hoxie/S. Watkins/D. Ingber/L. Lafferty/M. Mohrman/T. Lowery/E. Metz (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
A. Audas/S. Madden/H. Irwin/F. Berkhout/J. Zitko/D. Webb/P. Godschalk/B. Vogel/A. McUmber (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
W. Russell/A. Osmak/G. Jensen/J. Lippert/W. Tuttle/J. Clark/A. Newton/G. Kristof/B. Hart (Cox)/
 
33 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
34 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
4
35 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
10
    Badger Development Camp (A)
J. Broome/S. Stacks/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Teranes/K. Dailey/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
E. Hinley/R. LACY/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Davis/M. Collins/
 
    Row West Racing (A)
R. Swardstrom/B. Hopper/
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Greater Columbus (A)
K. Bushman/R. Bushman/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
I. Miletich/A. Satterfield/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
A. Doyle/S. Stephens/
 
    Row West Racing (B)
C. Kates/A. Escudero/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
H. Evans/S. Ramaraju/
 
36 Womens Intermediate 4+
30
    Badger Development Camp (A)
S. Marshall/M. Paruch/A. Nerenhausen/M. Robinson/G. Norton (Cox)/
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
A. Smith/K. Zeglen/E. Gifford/R. Guhde/E. Walley (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Sizemore/J. McGee/K. Lackey/K. McGee/C. Castagna (Cox)/
 
    East Lansing Development Camp (A)
M. Kennedy/A. Hahn/S. Anderson/E. Dyer/S. Flowney (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Fuchs/N. Vedder/C. Simpson/K. Hewitt/J. Neill (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
K. Young/T. Volmrich/S. Bruce/J. Veith/A. Rau (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (A)
B. Benestad/N. Loram/L. Brandmeyer/A. Abramson/M. Lee (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
S. Donovan/E. Sicoli/C. Wigglesworth/K. Love/J. Ursitti (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Beckey/G. Franklin/K. Grubbs/T. Boczar/J. Novak (Cox)/
 
    Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (A)
M. Goldsmith/K. Nash/C. Atkeson/I. Mikheev/E. Bhattacharya (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (A)
J. Macrae/M. Linsley/A. Wrenn-Walz/A. Criss/H. Diaz (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
S. Riashi/E. Houting/C. Miller/L. Miller/E. Rowady (Cox)/
 
    East Lansing Development Camp (B)
C. Daniels/M. Rugg/M. Kirkwood/K. Reichel/E. Hornberger (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
E. Schroeder/C. Anderson/S. Madjarova/o. liskowitz/N. Cleri (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
A. Vondeling/I. Berman/S. Tillman/C. Heller/e. Shub (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (B)
M. Hull/S. Kerr/L. Hoidn/L. Longawa/L. Krueger (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
A. Pierce/L. Bernero/C. Thompson/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/K. Davis (Cox)/
 
    Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (B)
P. Wheeler/N. Weeldreyer/C. Van Stone/P. Lane/J. Cook (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (B)
J. Camahort/M. Levy/G. Filor/A. Szabo/C. Baxter (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (C)
J. Ortega/D. Dardet/L. Schenk/S. Winickoff/C. Ingram (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (C)
A. Chapman/C. Lammersen/C. Humphrey/E. Sawyer/M. Rott (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (C)
L. Freemyer/A. Low/A. Hoffman/W. Sheldon/P. Alexander (Cox)/
 
    Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (C)
A. Cotter/r. Lynch/M. LeRoux/I. Brast/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (C)
V. Barletta/L. Cabot/L. Rust/B. Pushner/E. Ewell (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (D)
E. Weldon/S. Lugert/B. White/L. Rosenberg/E. Tenfelde (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (D)
E. Siroky/G. Bussey/I. Kellogg/A. O'Dea/C. Lee (Cox)/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (D)
J. Press/B. Barnett/A. Hansen/A. Alton/M. Scher (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (E)
L. Moore/B. Valdes-Houghton/K. Smith/S. Monroe/A. Hudda (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (F)
R. Wohlstadter/M. Kemp/I. Mondshine/K. Schwartz/M. Aguirre (Cox)/
 
37 Mens Intermediate 2-
23
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
N. Calabrese/A. Stringfellow/
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Ellis/B. Brown/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Sanzone/J. Hilton/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
A. Wehking/J. Young/
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
K. Paxson/F. van Oordt Lopez/
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
S. Tardrew/K. Peers/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Hooper/N. Roll/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Jones/T. Jones/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Tulun/A. Love/
 
    The Bolles School (A)
G. Blackwell/R. Sollee/
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
J. Backer/H. Ramstad/
 
    V-Sculls (A)
D. Swigart/G. Guite/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
O. Lilleleht/M. Palmer/
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
P. Carroll/J. Martin/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
J. Riddle/S. Criado/
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
M. Robinson/O. Page-Kuhr/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
S. Wheeler/A. Olson/
 
    TBC Racing (C)
W. Nash/E. Waxman/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
L. Miller/F. Conlon/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (E)
B. Clarke/G. Kristof/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (F)
J. French/G. Jensen/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (G)
J. Falstad/B. Richter/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (H)
A. Osmak/N. Mohrdieck/
 
38 Womens Intermediate 1x
24
    612endurance Racing
M. Kaleta/
 
    612endurance Racing
A. Balch/
 
    612endurance Racing
G. Morrow/
 
    ARION
R. Torcivia/
 
    ARION
A. List/
 
    ARION
S. Ford/
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
J. Sorli/
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
M. Graham/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center
A. Nealy/
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
M. Collett/
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
A. Colberg/
 
    Minnesota Boat Club
G. Gardner/
 
    New York Athletic Club
C. Buck/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
M. Cassell/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
R. Kyne/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
K. Gildersleeve/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
H. Holmes/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Sheppard/
 
    The Foundry
A. Trebilcock/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team
G. Grassi/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Strugar/
 
    University Barge Club
G. Cutler/
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
E. Winslow/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing
E. Mask/
 
39 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
29
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
A. Moore/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
A. Mark/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
S. Hall/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
S. Malbouef/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
N. Caravias/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
M. Graman/
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
J. McGwire/
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
B. White/
 
    Miami International RowHouse
M. Lopez/
 
    Miami International RowHouse
J. Crews/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
N. Sanchez/
 
    Minnesota Boat Club
P. Ragland/
 
    New York Athletic Club
E. Walker/
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
D. Brune/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
J. Gallagher/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
J. Misey/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
T. Hite/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
S. Mason/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
K. Rogers/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Graham/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center
M. Palacios/
 
    Sarasota Crew
W. Hutchinson/
 
    Sarasota Crew
S. Napoliello/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
G. Dexter/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
T. Hendrickson/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Konopka/
 
    V-Sculls
H. Azrak/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing
K. Wagher/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing
N. Ramaraju/
 
40 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
3
41 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
2
42 Mens Intermediate 4x
14
    ARION (A)
J. Karen/C. Sauer/M. Blaszczyk/M. Hobbes/
 
    Athletes Without Limits (A)
B. Yimer/J. Martini/B. Wierzbanowski/N. Belvin/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
T. Scheuritzel/C. Lauder/A. Quintiliani/D. Walkush/
 
    Composite: Great Miami Crew, Queen City (A)
M. Graman/T. Gilbride/J. Schulthess/B. Weissmann/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
P. King/J. MacLean/E. Lang/T. Huber/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kulik/J. Arnott/H. Borger/D. Sprawka/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
J. Puzz/A. Robertson/C. Oldiges/K. Howe/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Grabbi/P. Hoyle/W. Meeker/A. Weinstein/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Hatheway/J. O'Grady/C. Pepin-Woods/L. Mermagen/
 
    The Foundry (A)
J. Nordell/G. Roman/B. Schlesinger/F. Gallagher/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. O'Brien/J. Ouwerkerk/J. Amtmann/P. Frederick/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
c. ortmann/P. McGuigan/J. White/N. Antrim/
 
43 Womens Intermediate 2x
25
    ARION (A)
I. Darvin/S. Ford/
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
L. Kluender/M. Urbanic/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
M. Kieft/C. Castorino/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Troost/J. Peters/
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
M. Graham/B. Bernard/
 
    Composite: Minnesota, 612endurance (A)
G. Gardner/I. Smith/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Anderson/C. Grigglestone/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
S. Brija/M. Cassell/
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/e. ulitsky/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Stieve-Caldwell/S. Houston/
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Copeland/M. Mosley/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Edgar/K. Dulin/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Franklin/T. Boczar/
 
    U17 Development Team (A)
C. Burtner/A. Herring/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (A)
G. Leon/H. Mead/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Moyer/M. Sloan/
 
    ARION (B)
R. Torcivia/G. DiMarco/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
B. Bergan/P. McCallum/
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
P. Cronin/N. Tallon/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B)
V. Fey/S. Helmick-Schwarzmiller/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
H. Beckey/K. Grubbs/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (B)
A. Davidsen/A. Charnyshou/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
N. Hart/C. Borgesi/
 
    ARION (C)
S. Haley/G. Thomas/
 
    Composite: U18G HP Team, U19 Women's Selection Camp (C)
K. Edwards/E. Kemna/
 
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
18
    Badger Development Camp (A)
K. Davis/E. Craven/S. Andringa/V. Butts/G. Drane/S. Teegen/A. Wright/Z. Sebranek/G. Norton (Cox)/
 
    East Lansing Development Camp (A)
M. Kennedy/S. Anderson/E. Dyer/A. Hahn/A. Alderink/K. Reichel/C. Daniels/M. Rugg/E. Hornberger (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Buck/E. Horne/C. Goldberg/K. Hewitt/S. Magliato/B. Simonen/R. Fuchs/R. Siegler/F. Velasquez (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
C. Richards-Goos/A. Picard/M. Kirkman/S. Holderness/S. Bruce/J. Atkeson/L. Lier/A. Rollins/C. Wendel (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Rupinen/S. Tolbert/S. McKnight/A. Pesansky/S. Dickey/C. Hanlon/T. Whipkey/Z. Carlson/Z. Wang (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
I. Macka/E. LaPlante/A. Sluiter/E. Harrison/C. Cocuzza/E. Lassig/K. Dukes/S. Foster/R. McMahon (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (A)
C. Eby/L. Brandmeyer/A. Abramson/B. Benestad/N. Loram/M. Muilenburg/C. Costello/R. Swardstrom/C. Lee (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
A. Fisher/L. Till/S. Donovan/E. Sicoli/K. Blake/C. Wigglesworth/K. Love/T. Hicks/K. Davis (Cox)/
 
    Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (A)
M. Goldsmith/I. Mikheev/K. Nash/C. Atkeson/K. Landefeld/N. Weeldreyer/C. Van Stone/M. Javidan/E. Bhattacharya (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (A)
M. Levy/J. Camahort/V. Barletta/L. Cabot/M. Lee/K. Kelly/L. Rust/G. Filor/H. Diaz (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
S. Hulme/E. Szachta/O. Szachta/T. Volmrich/M. Marrero/E. Mignocchi/J. Henry/D. Lee/A. Olson (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (B)
M. Hull/A. Escudero/L. Hoidn/A. Chapman/C. Lammersen/M. Miller/E. Sawyer/L. Longawa/G. McInerney (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
A. Pierce/C. Thompson/L. Freemyer/L. Bernero/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/W. Sheldon/A. Low/A. Hoffman/J. Ursitti (Cox)/
 
    Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (B)
A. Cotter/P. Wheeler/T. Radack/t. newton/R. Bellscheidt/J. Wingard/O. Bolitho/P. Lane/J. Cook (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (C)
K. Kost/H. Roche/K. Russo/A. Szynal/R. Obora/C. Hutchinson/F. Konschak/E. Von Dauber/A. LoConte (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (C)
E. Siroky/C. Humphrey/C. Cummings/J. Varakuta/S. Kerr/G. Bussey/I. Kellogg/A. O'Dea/L. Krueger (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (C)
L. Moore/B. Valdes-Houghton/K. Smith/I. Mondshine/M. Kemp/S. Monroe/K. Schwartz/R. Wohlstadter/M. Aguirre (Cox)/
 
    Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (C)
J. Press/B. Barnett/A. Hansen/A. Alton/M. LeRoux/r. Lynch/E. Kilroy/I. Brast/M. Scher (Cox)/
 
45 Mens Intermediate 4+
20
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Cincinnati Juniors (A)
C. Kwiecinski/A. Sizemore/R. Wenk/T. Brennan/T. Wenk (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
O. Lilleleht/M. Dern/B. Clarke/I. Krahn/D. Healey (Cox)/
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
S. Tardrew/E. Schuster/J. Dean/E. Whitely/C. Lewis (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Lipford/T. Phillips/R. Alvarado/R. Smith/J. Kelso (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Pratt/L. Lafferty/D. Urke/W. Lee/E. Metz (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Riddle/E. Tulun/S. Criado/A. Love/E. deBorja (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
W. Nash/R. Ghalayini/E. Waxman/J. Walker/M. Sachs (Cox)/
 
    University of California, Berkeley Development Camp (A)
K. Kujda/S. Germain/C. Brigham/J. Anderson/J. French (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
S. Kleiner/G. Cooney/O. Page-Kuhr/C. Jones/T. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Gifford/P. Kilcoyne/D. Franke/G. Dutro/D. Ariestanto (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
M. Marcou/B. Meyer/L. Morehouse/E. Sadlon/C. Slawin (Cox)/
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
R. Will/J. Martin/P. Carroll/T. Moos/H. Anton (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
R. Hooper/J. Baert/J. Imor/N. Roll/N. Cleri (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
N. Barpoulis/K. Moran/M. Mohrman/P. Hoxie/G. Bautz (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
J. Grundy/C. Labonski/J. Campanella/C. Lane/K. Murphy (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
J. Backer/B. Kimmy/M. Robinson/H. McGuinness/T. Wilson (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
J. French/J. Atherton/J. Sweis/M. Santry/I. Tunney (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (C)
A. Audas/D. Webb/P. Godschalk/B. Vogel/A. McUmber (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
W. Tuttle/J. Lippert/A. Newton/D. Franz/B. Hart (Cox)/
 
46 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
2
47 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
16
48 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
3
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
c. thomas/J. Baumel/M. Angerhofer/R. Myhre/F. Velasquez (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
P. DeVlieger/E. Goel/S. Edwards/C. Plass/T. Kadian (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (A)
M. Hull/B. Hopper/C. Kates/A. Escudero/M. Rott (Cox)/
 
49 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
5
50 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
17
51 Mens Intermediate 1x
30
    ARION
J. Karen/
 
    ARION
J. Turk/
 
    ARION
M. Small/
 
    ARION
C. Wilcox/
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
N. Calabrese/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
T. Gilbride/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
J. Hilton/
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp
M. Imparato/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
H. Borger/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Arnott/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
J. Puzz/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
H. Park/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
M. Honeybone/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
A. Robertson/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
J. Misey/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
C. Oldiges/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Massimini/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Sheppard/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center
B. Weissmann/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Tagliavia/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
P. Lawry/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
C. Golze/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Kimber/
 
    The Foundry
M. Trebilcock/
 
    University of Pittsburgh
Z. Petronic/
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
J. Messner/
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
W. Chance/
 
    Virginia Boat Club
T. Foltz/
 
52 Womens Intermediate 2-
32
53 Womens Elite/Senior 1x
26
54 Mens Elite/Senior 1x
20
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
W. Griffith/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Graves/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
L. Bellows/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
T. Graves/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
A. Delgreco/
 
    Malta Boat Club
J. Conesa Purman/
 
    New York Athletic Club
K. Hubbard/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
K. Cardno/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
J. Puzz/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
E. Stanhope/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Judah/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
N. Cunningham/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
T. Phifer/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Reich/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Cronin/
 
    The Foundry
M. Trebilcock/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Hallenbeck/
 
    University of Pittsburgh
Z. Petronic/
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
J. Messner/
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
W. Chance/
 
55 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
0
56 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
6
    Miami International RowHouse
M. Lopez/
 
    New York Athletic Club
R. Harding/
 
    New York Athletic Club
R. Ujazdowski/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
A. Weinstein/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. McAdam/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Konopka/
 
57 Womens Elite/Senior 2-
3
58 Mens Elite/Senior 2-
13
59 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
0
60 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
0
61 Mens Elite/Senior 2+
0
62 Womens Elite/Senior 2x
9
63 Mens Elite/Senior 2x
5
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
B. Brown/J. McGwire/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
J. Puzz/K. Cardno/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Ouwerkerk/I. Ustanik/
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland (A)
J. Messner/W. Chance/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B)
W. Stanhope/E. Stanhope/
 
64 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
0
65 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
0
66 Womens Elite/Senior 4-
6
    Badger Development Camp (A)
E. Pietz/T. Caudle/E. Clarke/C. Melcher/
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
A. Smith/L. Brown/R. Long/E. Gifford/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Baleynaud/E. Humphreys/M. Brennan/E. Pate/J. Penichet (Cox)/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (A)
K. Nash/C. Atkeson/I. Mikheev/M. Javidan/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (A)
I. Battistoni/J. Abbruzzese/J. Braz/K. Kelly/
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
A. KISTING/B. Gueths/J. Hoffstatter/M. Wilkie/
 
67 Mens Elite/Senior 4-
5
68 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4-
0
69 Womens Elite/Senior 4+
6
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Buck/E. Horne/C. Goldberg/N. Wood/J. Penichet (Cox)/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (A)
P. Wheeler/N. Weeldreyer/T. Radack/t. newton/J. Cook (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (A)
A. Wrenn-Walz/M. Linsley/M. Lee/A. Criss/C. Baxter (Cox)/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (B)
A. Cotter/R. Bellscheidt/M. LeRoux/J. Wingard/M. Scher (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (B)
J. Camahort/G. Graves/B. Pushner/L. Rust/G. Menke (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (C)
M. Levy/L. Cabot/V. Barletta/G. Filor/H. Diaz (Cox)/
 
70 Mens Elite/Senior 4+
10
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
A. Wehking/K. Mueller/J. Wenner/W. Alt/C. Pak (Cox)/
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
J. Dean/E. Schuster/D. McCune-Zierath/T. Moos/R. Sedivy (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Lipford/T. Phillips/R. Alvarado/K. Hubbard/N. Cleri (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Meeker/P. Grabbi/C. Barker/M. Kummer/M. Goohs (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
W. Nash/R. Ghalayini/E. Waxman/J. Walker/M. Sachs (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
S. Wheeler/L. VandenHeuvel/T. Bernstein/J. Sullivan/K. Kishiue-Koval (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
E. Feldman/G. Grigorian/M. Kane/M. Lee/I. Izadi (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
A. Olson/L. Miller/F. Conlon/G. Kristof/I. Tunney (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (C)
J. Zitko/H. Irwin/F. Berkhout/S. Madden/S. Houdaigui (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
C. McFarland/E. Brody/J. Clark/W. Russell/D. Franz (Cox)/
 
71 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
0
72 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
0
73 Womens Elite/Senior 4x
6
74 Mens Elite/Senior 4x
4
75 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
0
76 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
3
77 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+
0
78 Womens Elite/Senior 8+
10
    Badger Development Camp (A)
E. Pietz/B. Gueths/A. KISTING/E. Clarke/C. Melcher/T. Caudle/J. Hoffstatter/M. Wilkie/G. Norton (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Ready Set Row (A)
C. Teranes/M. Wilson/A. Chrumka/O. Oestreich/J. Peters/I. Sawicki/K. Dailey/E. Troost/T. Kadian (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Brown/E. Humphreys/M. Brennan/E. Pate/E. Meissner/C. Lantuh/J. Baleynaud/C. Crawford/K. Felsheim (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
A. Fisher/L. Till/S. Donovan/E. Sicoli/K. Blake/C. Wigglesworth/K. Love/T. Hicks/K. Davis (Cox)/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (A)
K. Nash/C. Atkeson/I. Mikheev/R. Bellscheidt/N. Weeldreyer/P. Wheeler/T. Radack/M. Javidan/E. Bhattacharya (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (A)
M. Levy/J. Camahort/V. Barletta/L. Cabot/G. Graves/G. Filor/L. Rust/B. Pushner/C. Baxter (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (B)
A. Pierce/C. Thompson/L. Freemyer/L. Bernero/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/W. Sheldon/A. Low/A. Hoffman/J. Ursitti (Cox)/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (B)
A. Cotter/B. Barnett/A. Alton/A. Hansen/r. Lynch/M. LeRoux/I. Brast/J. Press/J. Cook (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (B)
I. Battistoni/J. Abbruzzese/J. Braz/K. Kelly/H. Jacobson/M. Linsley/M. Lee/K. Oakes/H. Diaz (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (C)
L. Moore/B. Valdes-Houghton/K. Smith/I. Mondshine/M. Kemp/S. Monroe/K. Schwartz/R. Wohlstadter/P. Alexander (Cox)/
 
79 Mens Elite/Senior 8+
6
80 PR1 Womens 1x
0
81 PR1 Mens 1x
0
82 PR2 Mixed 2x
0
83 PR2 Mens 1x
0
84 PR2 Womens 1x
0
85 PR3 Mixed 2x
0
86 PR3 Mixed 4+
0
87 PR3 Mens 2-
0
88 PR3 Womens 2-
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change