USRowing Masters National Championships
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2019 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 15, 2019 | |||||
1 | PR2 Mens Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
2 | PR3 Womens Masters Inclusive 2x | 2 |
|||
3 | PR3 Mens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
4 | Mixed B 4+ | 8 |
|||
5 | Mixed D 2x | 18 |
|||
6 | Mixed F 2x | 18 |
|||
7 | Mens Open AA-A 1x | 18 |
|||
8 | Womens Open AA 1x | 16 |
|||
9 | Mens Open C 4+ | 8 |
|||
10 | Womens Open C 8+ | 9 |
|||
11 | Mens Open E 1x | 7 |
|||
12 | Womens Open E 2x | 18 |
|||
13 | Mens Open G 2x | 11 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt D-K 4x | 15 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Sierra/B. Robertson/M. Maguire/R. Hassani/
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Pocock, Whistler Rowing (A) |
J. Stone/D. Ziff/N. Paquette/M. Mark
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
T. Walters/M. Lamb/C. Holland/C. Graubard
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
S. Slater/B. Wyslouzil/J. Rodenfels/M. Stowers
|
|
|||
Composite: Mendota, Masters Coaching (A) |
E. Macalaster/N. Jarvis/K. Juhlin/S. Keller
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Bock/D. Winters/P. Collins/E. Jones
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
N. Ormond/N. Acosta/J. Stanton/G. Horstman
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dekker Sanchez/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Adams/T. Erlinger Carls/G. Lee/V. Vieiro
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/M. Gold/A. Gray/R. Williams
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Vesper, Central Penn., Mile High (A) |
|
||||
Avalon Rowing Club (B) |
M. Wooten/K. Fountain/A. Weinmann/M. Friend/
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Masters Coaching (B) |
J. Blatt/C. Hardy/J. Smith/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Potomac, Central Penn., Colorado Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (E) |
K. Dieperink/B. Brooks/P. Greene/D. Peszek
|
|
|||
15 | Womens Club C 4x | 9 |
|||
16 | Mixed F-K 8+ | 14 |
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. McCabe/M. Howe/T. Carr/E. Olson/J. Antonucci/D. Wharton/B. Guccione/D. Miles/J. Voros (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
P. Gilmore/P. Jeffrey/B. Walthall/H. Durand/K. Crenshaw/J. Lambla/N. Teaff/M. McGuire/S. Arnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Davis/A. Schneider/J. Cody/P. Jones/G. Halmagyi/P. Siebach/C. McHugh/K. Goforth/D. Good (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
C. Brooks/S. Watterson/C. Kochanek/M. McGovern/C. Koeneman/V. Hammond/J. Clutter/D. Watterson/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Kryder-Reid/K. George/T. Cordes/M. Robinson/E. Stoll/L. bechtel/D. Stoll/T. Burroughs/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hewitt/J. Pederson/L. Abramson/M. Rose/G. Shuster/K. Hughes/H. Henter/L. Roth/K. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Mioli/L. Kuranko/K. Kruger/M. Richards/C. McGeehan/J. Moody/B. Phillips/J. Everett/C. Ames (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Scripko/R. Adams/R. McLennand/S. Henry/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hopkins/S. Carter/C. Hicks/F. Sclafani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Kenai Crewsers, Atlanta, Avalon, PCRA, Casitas Rowing, College Club Seattle (A) |
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Abbott/M. Coyne/E. Gordon/J. Clark/R. Emmet/R. Abady/K. Watterson/R. Sebbio/S. Berkson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
D. Dunning/J. O'Neill/J. Bracewell/S. Elsberg/E. Beene/P. Kelly/M. Elsberg/S. Hamby/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
K. Shuster/S. Green/C. Mazur/R. Heinrich/R. Penninga/D. Asper/L. Bouffard/L. Collins/E. Odom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Anderson/C. Wilson/W. Crawford/A. Zachary/S. Busico/S. Koch/P. Pierce/E. Viola/Y. Herbeck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (C) |
A. Moore/E. Cassella/S. DeTeresa/R. Yocum/A. Busuioceanu/P. Gruber/B. Plon/A. Cann/M. Cassidy (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 5 |
|||
18 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 11 |
|||
19 | Mens Open B 2- | 9 |
|||
20 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 3 |
|||
21 | Mens Open D 2- | 13 |
|||
22 | Womens Club D 8+ | 14 |
|||
23 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 6 |
|||
24 | Womens Open G-K 4+ | 14 |
|||
Composite: Alexandria, Avalon (A) |
M. Friend/C. Voigt/C. Carpenter/A. Weinmann/S. O'Connor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Pocock (A) |
A. Franklin/J. Stone/M. Mark/B. Hogan/K. Nieman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
E. Cassella/C. Graubard/C. Groben/A. Cann/D. Good (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
E. Beene/S. Hamby/A. Brian/M. Elsberg/C. Holland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hietter/N. Lockett/J. Oliver/G. Calvin/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mendota, Masters Coaching (A) |
S. Reid/M. Chambers/J. Watson/M. Raby/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Palo Alto, S.A.C., Rock Creek (A) |
|
||||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Hassani/A. Mascette/M. Orrick/K. Ray/E. Modrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
I. van Wijngaarden/K. Kislevitz/C. Randel/S. Shepard/C. Ames (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Alexandria, Avalon (B) |
K. Fountain/M. Maguire/M. Wooten/B. Robertson/K. Snyder (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Vesper, Atlanta (B) |
|
||||
Composite: Mendota, Masters Coaching (B) |
N. Jarvis/J. Haas/S. Keller/R. Thomas/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
L. Mandel/P. Foudy/R. Liepolt/S. Durno/C. Devine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Masters Coaching (C) |
B. Smith/C. Hardy/C. Federiuk/S. Lavieri/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | Mens Open H 2x | 11 |
|||
26 | Womens Open D-K 2- | 21 |
|||
27 | Mixed E 4x | 12 |
|||
28 | Mens Ltwt AA-C 4x | 5 |
|||
29 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 6 |
|||
30 | Mixed D 8+ | 11 |
|||
31 | Mens Club AA-A 4+ | 12 |
|||
32 | Womens Club AA-A 4+ | 11 |
|||
33 | Mens Open C 4x | 7 |
|||
34 | Womens Open C 4x | 10 |
|||
35 | Mens Open E 2- | 7 |
|||
36 | Womens Open F 4+ | 15 |
|||
37 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 14 |
|||
38 | Mens Open F-K 8+ | 9 |
|||
39 | Womens Club B 4x | 4 |
|||
40 | Mens Ltwt D-K 4x | 7 |
|||
41 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 10 |
|||
42 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
43 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 7 |
|||
44 | Womens Open B 8+ | 6 |
|||
45 | Mens Open D 1x | 16 |
|||
46 | Womens Open D 2x | 22 |
|||
47 | Mens Open F 1x | 18 |
|||
48 | Womens Open F 2x | 18 |
|||
49 | Mens Open I 1x | 6 |
|||
50 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 9 |
|||
51 | Mixed C 4+ | 12 |
|||
52 | Mens Club E-K 8+ | 13 |
|||
53 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 8 |
|||
Friday, August 16, 2019 | |||||
54 | PR2 Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
55 | PR3 Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
56 | PR3 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
57 | Mixed E 4+ | 12 |
|||
58 | Mixed C 2x | 18 |
|||
59 | Mixed AA-A 2x | 17 |
|||
60 | Mens Open I-K 2x | 7 |
|||
61 | Womens Open F 1x | 14 |
|||
62 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 9 |
|||
63 | Womens Open D 8+ | 14 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 10 |
|||
65 | Womens Open B 2x | 16 |
|||
66 | Mens Open B 4+ | 8 |
|||
67 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 4+ | 3 |
|||
68 | Mens Ltwt AA-C 4+ | 4 |
|||
69 | Womens Ltwt E-K 4+ | 18 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
A. Weinmann/K. Fountain/M. Wooten/M. Friend/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Wilkie/M. Lamb/J. Schott/T. Walters/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Doucett/C. Martini/M. Mance/D. Simek/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
R. Brady/E. Macalaster/K. Juhlin/S. Keller/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
L. Midelfort/N. Jarvis/F. Breit/m. moody/S. Banik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Notre Dames, South Bend Community Rowing (A) |
K. Dilworth/K. Harrington/L. Carlson/C. Lucero/M. Reid (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Sierra/K. Ray/R. Hassani/M. Orrick/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/K. Biddlecombe (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Sullivan/S. Dekker Sanchez/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/K. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Davis/S. Shepard/A. Mikkola/S. Durno/C. Ames (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, PCRA, Mile High (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
A. Hunt/A. Brian/C. Holland/M. Elsberg/F. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Potomac, Central Penn., Upper Valley Rowing, Colorado Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Composite: North Suburban Crew, Masters Coaching (B) |
A. Broderick/C. Robinson/C. Hardy/S. Lavieri/M. Rane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon (B) |
N. Brown/M. Maguire/B. Robertson/K. Nieman/T. Bedetermined (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (C) |
T. Walhart/D. Hewitson/T. Abbott/C. Graubard/M. Cassidy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Milwaukee, Minneapolis Rowing Club (F) |
R. Miller/B. Brooks/P. Greene/D. Peszek/D. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
70 | Mens Club D 8+ | 7 |
|||
71 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 7 |
|||
72 | Womens Club E-K 4x | 27 |
|||
73 | Mens Open E 4x | 8 |
|||
74 | Womens Club C 4+ | 17 |
|||
75 | Mens Club C 4+ | 13 |
|||
76 | Womens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
77 | Mens Open A 8+ | 8 |
|||
78 | Womens Club B 8+ | 7 |
|||
79 | Mens Open B 4x | 7 |
|||
80 | Womens Open D-K 4- | 17 |
|||
81 | Mens Club E 4+ | 16 |
|||
82 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 7 |
|||
83 | Mens Ltwt H-K 2x | 3 |
|||
84 | Womens Ltwt F-K 1x | 21 |
|||
85 | Mens Open F 2- | 8 |
|||
86 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 7 |
|||
87 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 6 |
|||
88 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 5 |
|||
89 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 4 |
|||
90 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 12 |
|||
91 | Mens Open AA 2x | 16 |
|||
92 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 12 |
|||
93 | Mixed F-K 4+ | 17 |
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Guccione/W. Meyer/A. Clark/E. Olson/J. Voros (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
J. Cody/P. Jones/C. Groben/K. Malcolm/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
C. Brooks/M. McGovern/M. Gutierrez/J. Clutter/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Hampton Roads, Avalon, Belmont Rowing (A) |
P. Nixon/S. Smith/K. Fountain/M. Maguire/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
D. Stoll/L. bechtel/T. Kryder-Reid/J. Klochko/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mendota, South Bend Community Rowing (A) |
D. Pawelski/T. Floren/K. Campbell/E. Coffin/S. Banik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mt. Baker, Conibear (A) |
D. Peschel/J. Massmann/J. Hietter/N. Lockett/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, East Arm (A) |
G. Friel/E. Kiesling/D. VanTieghem/I. Duthie/L. Yousman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, PCRA, Casitas Rowing, Rock Creek, Washington Rowing School (A) |
|
||||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Mascette/I. Hayes/J. Barker/J. Mulligan/K. Connolly (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
G. Shuster/N. Shuster/L. Collins/K. Hughes/E. Odom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ke/R. Johnson/R. Ulsh/A. Gray/E. Sabo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Prugh/R. Eckles/G. Clark/J. Clark/S. berkson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
E. Cassella/R. Yocum/P. Gruber/D. Hewitson/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Wolf-Rodda/K. Fennelly/H. Baker/R. Saunders/E. Modrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (C) |
J. Bracewell/S. Elsberg/P. Kelly/S. Hamby/M. Cassidy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (D) |
S. DeTeresa/D. Dunning/J. Schott/B. Plon/C. Holland (Cox)
|
|
|||
94 | Womens Open G-K 1x | 14 |
|||
95 | Mens Open G-K 4x | 7 |
|||
96 | Womens Open E 1x | 13 |
|||
97 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 8 |
|||
98 | Womens Open C 4+ | 11 |
|||
99 | Mens Open C 1x | 18 |
|||
100 | Womens Open A 2x | 13 |
|||
101 | Mens Open A 2x | 18 |
|||
102 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 13 |
|||
103 | Mens Open D 4- | 5 |
|||
104 | Mixed B 8+ | 11 |
|||
105 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 1 |
|||
Saturday, August 17, 2019 | |||||
106 | PR2 Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
107 | PR2 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
108 | PR3 Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
109 | Mixed B 2x | 17 |
|||
110 | Mixed D 4x | 19 |
|||
111 | Mixed F 4x | 15 |
|||
112 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 17 |
|||
113 | Womens Open A 4+ | 11 |
|||
114 | Mens Open C 2x | 15 |
|||
115 | Womens Open C 1x | 15 |
|||
116 | Mens Open E 2x | 13 |
|||
117 | Womens Open E 8+ | 11 |
|||
118 | Mens Open G 1x | 18 |
|||
119 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 6 |
|||
Composite: Alexandria, Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Sierra/M. Maguire/S. O'Connor/B. Robertson/K. Snyder (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
A. Hunt/M. Lamb/T. Abbott/T. Walhart/F. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Doucett/C. Martini/M. Mance/D. Simek/A. Covelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
D. Peszek/P. Greene/R. Miller/J. Mazullo/A. Beckman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Milwaukee, North Suburban Crew (A) |
D. McClanahan/R. Kunkler/M. Troy/K. Hayley/D. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/D. Feierabend/A. Gray/R. Williams/E. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
|
|||
120 | Mens Club G-K 4+ | 12 |
|||
121 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
122 | Mens Open AA-A 4- | 9 |
|||
123 | Mixed A 8+ | 9 |
|||
124 | Mens Open B 8+ | 4 |
|||
125 | Womens Open B 4x | 9 |
|||
126 | Mens Open D 4+ | 7 |
|||
127 | Womens Club D 4+ | 22 |
|||
128 | Mens Open F 4+ | 8 |
|||
129 | Womens Club E-K 8+ | 16 |
|||
130 | Mens Open H 1x | 10 |
|||
131 | Mens Open C 2- | 8 |
|||
132 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 14 |
|||
133 | Mixed G-K 4x | 12 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
T. Palmer/S. Michals/S. Michals/S. Centner
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Casitas Rowing, Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/D. Tanhauser/G. Teborek/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
j. rogers/J. Antonucci/D. Wharton/R. Ahrens/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
E. Beene/J. Bracewell/B. McDermott/M. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A) |
T. Trocky/T. Savard/s. sargent/R. Sargent
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Rockford, Atomic Rowing (A) |
R. Anderson/C. Widgery/N. Schay/M. Schay
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Potomac (A) |
C. Sutliff/K. Hughes/C. Durfee/B. Cox
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Dolotov/B. Armstrong/L. Bouffard/H. Imai-Dellario
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Schley/A. Kerns/B. Phillips/J. Everett
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Avalon, Washington Rowing School (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
R. Yocum/P. Gruber/J. Schott/A. Cann
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, PCRA, College Club Seattle (B) |
|
||||
134 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 3 |
|||
135 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 8 |
|||
136 | Mens Open AA 1x | 15 |
|||
137 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 10 |
|||
138 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 5 |
|||
139 | Womens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
140 | Womens Open F 4x | 8 |
|||
141 | Mens Open E 8+ | 7 |
|||
142 | Womens Club E 4+ | 18 |
|||
143 | Mens Open G-K 2- | 14 |
|||
144 | Mens Ltwt D-K 4+ | 4 |
|||
145 | Womens Ltwt F-K 2x | 18 |
|||
146 | Womens Open C 2- | 5 |
|||
147 | Mens Club C 8+ | 8 |
|||
148 | Mens Open B 2x | 11 |
|||
149 | Womens Open B 4+ | 10 |
|||
150 | Mens Open D 2x | 16 |
|||
151 | Womens Open D 1x | 13 |
|||
152 | Mens Open F 4x | 10 |
|||
153 | Womens Open G-K 4x | 12 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Voigt/A. Weinmann/B. O'Neill/C. Berard/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Vesper, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
S. Hamby/E. Beene/C. Holland/M. Wilkie
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
V. Hammond/D. Watterson/M. Gutierrez/L. Olson
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
J. Watson/S. Reid/K. Byington/E. Macalaster
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Texas Rowing Center, Potomac, Masters Coaching (A) |
C. Durfee/K. Hughes/M. Chambers/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Weber/A. Kerns/J. Moody/C. Randel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Busico/C. Hicks/S. Koch/P. Pierce
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
A. Cann/D. Hewitson/P. Kelly/E. Cassella
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Boulder, S.A.C. (B) |
|
||||
Composite: Vesper, Kenai Crewsers, Avalon (C) |
|
||||
Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Pocock, Whistler Rowing (D) |
J. Stone/D. Ziff/S. Sargent/B. Hogan/
|
|
|||
154 | Mens Open J-K 1x | 7 |
|||
155 | Womens Club A 8+ | 7 |
|||
156 | Mixed C 4x | 11 |
|||
157 | Mixed E 2x | 18 |
|||
158 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 3 |
|||
Sunday, August 18, 2019 | |||||
159 | PR1 Womens Masters 1x | 1 |
|||
160 | PR1 Mens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
161 | PR2 Womens Masters Inclusive 2x | 1 |
|||
162 | PR3 Mixed Masters Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
163 | Mixed G 2x | 13 |
|||
164 | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
|||
165 | Mixed C 8+ | 13 |
|||
166 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 6 |
|||
167 | Mens Ltwt I-K 1x | 7 |
|||
168 | Womens Club F-K 4+ | 21 |
|||
169 | Mens Open F 2x | 15 |
|||
170 | Womens Open D 4+ | 12 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
M. Cato/P. Jones/J. Bright/C. Swartz/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Norton/C. Conway/C. Zurawski/S. Davidson/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Flanders/D. Stevens/C. Berard/A. Pollock/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/S. Burt/L. Gamble/M. Wilson/S. Berube (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching (A) |
S. Mathison/K. Kyle/V. Brown/K. Byington/A. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Malcolm/L. Galow/N. Schultz/M. Cassidy (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lawrence/C. Lucking/D. VanTieghem/B. DeStafeno/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
V. Roe/J. Mullin/M. Shalvoy/J. Zacher/A. Rezneck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lamppa/P. Bohaty/R. Winn/J. Lacey/A. Beckman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Recovery on Water, Inc. (A) |
T. Hoffmann/S. Donovan/N. Clark/K. Anderson/M. Rabenberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
K. Wilson/L. Thoron/C. McHugh/T. Abbott/F. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
K. Klinger/A. McBride/M. Hegarty/C. Robinson/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
171 | Mens Open D 8+ | 4 |
|||
172 | Womens Club B 4+ | 13 |
|||
173 | Mens Open B 1x | 17 |
|||
174 | Mixed A 4x | 10 |
|||
175 | Mixed H-K 2x | 9 |
|||
176 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 17 |
|||
177 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 4 |
|||
178 | Womens Open E 4x | 15 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
C. Berard/J. Sierra/K. Kassa/M. Orrick/
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Cole/M. Howe/S. Monahan/B. Guccione/
|
|
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
J. Moore/N. Teaff/K. Crenshaw/J. Lambla
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
H. Friel/C. McHugh/A. Schneider/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Greater Columbus (A) |
M. Esway/G. Tomaseski/K. Schulz/K. Elting
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cody/K. Glover/E. Kiesling/J. Zimmer
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Lake Washington, Rocky Mountain, Dolphin, Mile High (A) |
|
||||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
L. West/S. Eckes/T. Floren/A. Wencel
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Casper/K. Miller/B. Brooks/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gress/L. McMath/T. Evans/G. Horstman
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
H. Henter/R. Penninga/L. Collins/L. Bouffard
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Mikkola/K. Davis/S. Shepard/S. Durno
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
Y. Herbeck/H. Boisseau/R. McCord/N. Middleman
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
L. Hafner/K. Davis/C. Slack/P. Neuharth
|
|
|||
179 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 3 |
|||
180 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 6 |
|||
181 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 5 |
|||
182 | Womens Open A 8+ | 6 |
|||
183 | Mens Open AA-A 2- | 15 |
|||
184 | Womens Open B 2- | 6 |
|||
185 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 4 |
|||
186 | Mens Open B-C 4- | 9 |
|||
187 | Mens Open G-K 4- | 10 |
|||
188 | Womens Open C 4- | 6 |
|||
189 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 6 |
|||
190 | Womens Open F-K 8+ | 15 |
|||
Composite: Alexandria, Avalon, Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Berard/B. Robertson/A. Weinmann/B. O'Neill/K. Kassa/C. Carpenter/C. Voigt/M. Friend/S. O'Connor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Vesper, Atlanta, PCRA, S.A.C., Unaff. (USA), Mile High (A) |
S. Hooten/C. Widgery/M. Karl/A. Couwenhoven/B. Jones/P. Bailey/A. Strobridge/L. Stirton Aust/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper (A) |
S. Hingley/A. Franklin/E. Walsh/S. Cohen/M. Zisling/M. Mark/N. Dormans/F. Papandrew/K. Nieman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Davis/N. Dynan/T. Walters/A. Schneider/C. Groben/K. Goforth/A. Moore/C. Graubard/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Martini/L. Doucett/T. Welsh/C. Egan/T. Diab/D. Simek/P. Robinson/J. Smith/S. Hrycyszyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/T. Vagen/D. Klein/J. Powers/J. Hietter/N. Lockett/J. Oliver/G. Calvin/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: East Arm, North Suburban Crew, Masters Coaching (A) |
E. Shanower/D. VanTieghem/R. Kunkler/S. Mathison/J. Watson/J. Haas/m. krause/K. Byington/A. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Hassani/R. Saunders/K. Ray/E. Grant/A. Mascette/D. Stevens/J. Barker/M. Orrick/E. Modrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
I. van Wijngaarden/W. Woolf/B. Phillips/B. Nash/L. Mandel/S. Durno/D. Watson/R. Liepolt/C. Ames (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/M. Busis/M. Ulsh/R. Williams/K. Ke/A. Gray/E. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, North Suburban Crew, Notre Dames, South Bend Community Rowing (A) |
M. Hayes/G. Elliott/J. DeLucia/M. Coyne/L. Carlson/M. Troy/S. Lajoie/K. Dilworth/M. Reid (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
C. Holland/D. Hewitson/C. McHugh/E. Cassella/E. Beene/A. Cann/A. Brian/S. Hamby/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mendota, Masters Coaching, 612 Endurance (B) |
S. Reid/E. Macalaster/S. Michals/m. moody/N. Jarvis/B. Balenger/K. Juhlin/C. Robinson/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Vesper, Kenai Crewsers, Atlanta, Boulder, PCRA, Rock Creek (B) |
|
||||
Masters Coaching, LLC (C) |
R. Brady/A. Broderick/R. Gramuglia/J. Blatt/C. Federiuk/R. Thomas/C. Hardy/S. Lavieri/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
191 | Mens Club F 4+ | 7 |
|||
192 | Womens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
193 | Mens Open D 4x | 7 |
|||
194 | Womens Open B 1x | 11 |
|||
195 | Mens Club B 4+ | 7 |
|||
196 | Mens Club D 4+ | 7 |
|||
197 | Womens Club A 4x | 5 |
|||
198 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 5 |
|||
199 | Womens Club D 4x | 8 |
|||
200 | Mens Open G-K 4+ | 9 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Spencer/M. Heslep/D. Lavin/D. Lippold/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
S. DeTeresa/D. Dunning/A. Busuioceanu/R. Yocum/M. Cassidy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
J. Bernfield/D. Sitek/D. Wojdyla/A. Baur/c. Boit (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Alexandria, Casitas Rowing, Colorado Rowing, College Club Seattle (A) |
D. Tanhauser/T. Mueller/T. Demers/A. Wright/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Miller/L. Seyler/J. Hanson/L. Haberman/G. Percival (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Baker/K. Fennelly/I. Hayes/J. Mulligan/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
K. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/A. Dolotov/K. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Avalon, Casitas Rowing, Washington Rowing School (B) |
R. Jones/D. Harralson/C. Scott/L. Curran/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Rocky Mountain, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
M. Thibault/M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/C. Selden/K. Nieman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
201 | Womens Open E 4+ | 17 |
|||
202 | Mens Open E 4+ | 8 |
|||
203 | Womens Open C 2x | 18 |
|||
204 | Mens Open C 8+ | 5 |
|||
205 | Womens Open A 1x | 11 |
|||
206 | Mens Open A 4+ | 8 |
|||
207 | Mens Club E-K 4x | 17 |
|||
208 | Mixed D 4+ | 9 |
|||
209 | Mixed B 4x | 9 |
|||
210 | Womens Open G-K 2x | 18 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Colorado Rowing (A) |
G. Teborek/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
A. Weinmann/M. Friend/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
A. Cann/C. Graubard
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Pocock (A) |
S. Sargent/J. Stone
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Whistler Rowing (A) |
F. Tuite/D. Ziff
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
B. Smith/E. Runde
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
J. Watson/E. Macalaster
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cooper/K. Lund
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
K. Runyon/M. Neary
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Kerns/B. Nash
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Pierce/E. Viola
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, S.A.C. (A) |
S. Hooten/K. Constant
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Greenwich Crew (B) |
C. Voigt/B. O'Neill/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside (B) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
R. Liepolt/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
B. Phillips/C. Randel
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
M. Karl/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
C. McGeehan/J. Moody
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change