USRowing Masters National Championships
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2019 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 15, 2019 | |||||
1 | PR2 Mens Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
2 | PR3 Womens Masters Inclusive 2x | 2 |
|||
3 | PR3 Mens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
4 | Mixed B 4+ | 8 |
|||
5 | Mixed D 2x | 18 |
|||
Composite: Alexandria, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert/A. Clark
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
V. Platzer/J. Linhoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Upper Valley Rowing (A) |
R. Carroll/R. Cone
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
P. Kozicz/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Genesee Waterways, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
B. Burchill/P. Bozenski
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
L. Gunzelman/J. King
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Marquardt/N. Goubeaux
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Robinson/L. Theiss
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Crew (A) |
C. Galvanek/V. Bryant
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, Dolphin (A) |
R. Perry/J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
I. Kolesnikov/K. Gress
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. Gold/M. Gold
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
D. Eringis/K. Wobeser
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
R. Symonds/K. Symonds
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
C. Koeneman/C. Kochanek
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B) |
A. Bracken/T. Rooney
|
|
|||
6 | Mixed F 2x | 18 |
|||
7 | Mens Open AA-A 1x | 18 |
|||
8 | Womens Open AA 1x | 16 |
|||
9 | Mens Open C 4+ | 8 |
|||
10 | Womens Open C 8+ | 9 |
|||
11 | Mens Open E 1x | 7 |
|||
12 | Womens Open E 2x | 18 |
|||
13 | Mens Open G 2x | 11 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt D-K 4x | 15 |
|||
15 | Womens Club C 4x | 9 |
|||
16 | Mixed F-K 8+ | 14 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 5 |
|||
18 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 11 |
|||
19 | Mens Open B 2- | 9 |
|||
20 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 3 |
|||
21 | Mens Open D 2- | 13 |
|||
22 | Womens Club D 8+ | 14 |
|||
23 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 6 |
|||
24 | Womens Open G-K 4+ | 14 |
|||
25 | Mens Open H 2x | 11 |
|||
26 | Womens Open D-K 2- | 21 |
|||
27 | Mixed E 4x | 12 |
|||
28 | Mens Ltwt AA-C 4x | 5 |
|||
29 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 6 |
|||
30 | Mixed D 8+ | 11 |
|||
31 | Mens Club AA-A 4+ | 12 |
|||
32 | Womens Club AA-A 4+ | 11 |
|||
33 | Mens Open C 4x | 7 |
|||
34 | Womens Open C 4x | 10 |
|||
35 | Mens Open E 2- | 7 |
|||
36 | Womens Open F 4+ | 15 |
|||
37 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 14 |
|||
38 | Mens Open F-K 8+ | 9 |
|||
39 | Womens Club B 4x | 4 |
|||
40 | Mens Ltwt D-K 4x | 7 |
|||
41 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 10 |
|||
42 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
43 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 7 |
|||
44 | Womens Open B 8+ | 6 |
|||
45 | Mens Open D 1x | 16 |
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Linhoff
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
R. Kyle
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
B. Boxer Wachler
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
S. Smith
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
E. Zehender
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Kuttelwascher
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. McDonough
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Watt
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (CAN) (A) |
M. Forgeron
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
B. Jamieson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
B. Hallstrom
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
B. Borberg
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
S. Nakagawa
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Knifton
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
R. Thomson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
P. Bozenski
|
|
|||
46 | Womens Open D 2x | 22 |
|||
47 | Mens Open F 1x | 18 |
|||
48 | Womens Open F 2x | 18 |
|||
49 | Mens Open I 1x | 6 |
|||
50 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 9 |
|||
51 | Mixed C 4+ | 12 |
|||
52 | Mens Club E-K 8+ | 13 |
|||
53 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 8 |
|||
Friday, August 16, 2019 | |||||
54 | PR2 Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
55 | PR3 Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
56 | PR3 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
57 | Mixed E 4+ | 12 |
|||
58 | Mixed C 2x | 18 |
|||
59 | Mixed AA-A 2x | 17 |
|||
60 | Mens Open I-K 2x | 7 |
|||
61 | Womens Open F 1x | 14 |
|||
62 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 9 |
|||
63 | Womens Open D 8+ | 14 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/B. Tansey/D. Bettinger/M. Hentschel/M. Wrabley/D. Yatsuk/S. Parker Hughes/M. Travis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Conway/J. Asher/C. Zurawski/K. Griffiths/A. Vagts/P. Coyle/S. Davidson/C. Richardson/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Bella/D. McCabe/R. Ahrens/M. Cole/S. Monahan/A. Clark/D. Miles/L. Brown/J. Voros (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Riverside, CRI, Yankee (A) |
A. Verheul/C. Egan/J. Hayes-Cha/S. Dunham/J. Milne/J. Hathaway/C. Higgins/L. Reynard/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching, East Bay (A) |
E. Shanower/M. Laugen/E. McDowell/K. Klinger/V. Brown/F. Horton/S. Reid/K. Kyle/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
H. Friel/C. Battani/P. Neuharth/L. Thoron/C. McHugh/N. Schultz/L. Galow/N. Dynan/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
K. Glover/A. Lawrence/C. Cody/J. Zimmer/B. DeStafeno/J. Miller/D. VanTieghem/E. Kiesling/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
P. Velez/D. Martini/F. Prada/J. Mullin/C. Jourdan/R. Nelson/V. Roe/J. Zacher/A. Rezneck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Kryder-Reid/K. George/J. Scott/D. Stoll/T. Barta/C. Koeneman/T. Burroughs/J. Klochko/A. Seifert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Schmieg/A. Van Guilder/K. Casper/A. Cichanowski/P. Bohaty/J. Mazullo/R. Winn/J. Lacey/A. Beckman (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. McClanahan/L. Peterson/M. Corboy/e. butler/S. Azure/K. Saitelbach/K. Hayley/P. Lanphier/M. Rane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Recovery on Water, Inc. (A) |
T. Hoffmann/S. Donovan/N. Clark/K. Anderson/E. Llerena/J. Nelson/P. Delaplane/C. Sauter/M. Rabenberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
K. Wilson/K. Malcolm/D. Pianko/K. Williams/D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Davis/L. Peterson/J. Fabris-Brimble/D. Good (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mendota, North Suburban Crew, Masters Coaching (B) |
R. Kunkler/A. McBride/K. Byington/J. Haas/M. Raby/B. Balenger/M. Hegarty/R. Gramuglia/S. Latendresse (Cox)
|
|
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 10 |
|||
65 | Womens Open B 2x | 16 |
|||
66 | Mens Open B 4+ | 8 |
|||
67 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 4+ | 3 |
|||
68 | Mens Ltwt AA-C 4+ | 4 |
|||
69 | Womens Ltwt E-K 4+ | 18 |
|||
70 | Mens Club D 8+ | 7 |
|||
71 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 7 |
|||
72 | Womens Club E-K 4x | 27 |
|||
73 | Mens Open E 4x | 8 |
|||
74 | Womens Club C 4+ | 17 |
|||
75 | Mens Club C 4+ | 13 |
|||
76 | Womens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
77 | Mens Open A 8+ | 8 |
|||
78 | Womens Club B 8+ | 7 |
|||
79 | Mens Open B 4x | 7 |
|||
80 | Womens Open D-K 4- | 17 |
|||
81 | Mens Club E 4+ | 16 |
|||
82 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 7 |
|||
83 | Mens Ltwt H-K 2x | 3 |
|||
84 | Womens Ltwt F-K 1x | 21 |
|||
85 | Mens Open F 2- | 8 |
|||
86 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 7 |
|||
87 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 6 |
|||
88 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 5 |
|||
89 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 4 |
|||
90 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 12 |
|||
91 | Mens Open AA 2x | 16 |
|||
92 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 12 |
|||
93 | Mixed F-K 4+ | 17 |
|||
94 | Womens Open G-K 1x | 14 |
|||
95 | Mens Open G-K 4x | 7 |
|||
96 | Womens Open E 1x | 13 |
|||
97 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 8 |
|||
98 | Womens Open C 4+ | 11 |
|||
99 | Mens Open C 1x | 18 |
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Linhoff
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Best
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
R. Kyle
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
S. Kazmierczak
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
|
||||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Rourke
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Sanchez/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Faulds
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A) |
R. Kleiderlein
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Cook
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Wolf
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (CAN) (A) |
M. Forgeron
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Pliachystsik
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Crowe/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
P. Steward
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
T. Williams
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
G. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (C) |
A. Stanovoy
|
|
|||
100 | Womens Open A 2x | 13 |
|||
101 | Mens Open A 2x | 18 |
|||
102 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 13 |
|||
103 | Mens Open D 4- | 5 |
|||
104 | Mixed B 8+ | 11 |
|||
105 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 1 |
|||
Saturday, August 17, 2019 | |||||
106 | PR2 Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
107 | PR2 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
108 | PR3 Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
109 | Mixed B 2x | 17 |
|||
110 | Mixed D 4x | 19 |
|||
111 | Mixed F 4x | 15 |
|||
112 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 17 |
|||
113 | Womens Open A 4+ | 11 |
|||
114 | Mens Open C 2x | 15 |
|||
115 | Womens Open C 1x | 15 |
|||
116 | Mens Open E 2x | 13 |
|||
117 | Womens Open E 8+ | 11 |
|||
Composite: Annapolis RC, Baltimore (A) |
M. Hentschel/D. Bettinger/D. Yatsuk/M. Wrabley/S. Burt/L. Gamble/T. Miller/J. Iannuzzi/M. Travis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Bella/M. Cole/D. Miles/J. Clark/j. rogers/R. Ahrens/A. Clark/M. Howe/W. Peter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching (A) |
E. Shanower/K. Kyle/S. Mathison/K. Klinger/V. Brown/J. Haas/S. Reid/M. Chambers/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Davis/N. Dynan/H. Friel/A. Schneider/C. McHugh/C. Battani/T. Walters/K. Goforth/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. Peterson/M. Corboy/m. krause/S. Azure/P. Lanphier/T. Wos/K. Saitelbach/S. Noyes/M. Rane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Recovery on Water, Inc. (A) |
P. Delaplane/N. Clark/J. Nelson/C. Sauter/K. Anderson/V. Engonopoulos/D. Thorne/J. Neal/K. Toth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Rocky Mountain, Martha's Moms, Atlanta, Boulder, Don Rowing, Palo Alto, Mile High (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
A. Moore/L. Hafner/L. Galow/E. Cassella/D. Charles-Chisholm/J. Fabris-Brimble/M. Wilkie/K. Davis/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mendota, East Arm, Masters Coaching (B) |
R. Brady/M. Laugen/D. VanTieghem/B. Balenger/F. Breit/K. Byington/M. Hegarty/R. Gramuglia/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (C) |
E. McDowell/J. Blatt/A. McBride/C. Robinson/A. Broderick/R. Thomas/C. Federiuk/S. Lavieri/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
118 | Mens Open G 1x | 18 |
|||
119 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 6 |
|||
120 | Mens Club G-K 4+ | 12 |
|||
121 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
122 | Mens Open AA-A 4- | 9 |
|||
123 | Mixed A 8+ | 9 |
|||
124 | Mens Open B 8+ | 4 |
|||
125 | Womens Open B 4x | 9 |
|||
126 | Mens Open D 4+ | 7 |
|||
127 | Womens Club D 4+ | 22 |
|||
128 | Mens Open F 4+ | 8 |
|||
129 | Womens Club E-K 8+ | 16 |
|||
130 | Mens Open H 1x | 10 |
|||
131 | Mens Open C 2- | 8 |
|||
132 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 14 |
|||
133 | Mixed G-K 4x | 12 |
|||
134 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 3 |
|||
135 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 8 |
|||
136 | Mens Open AA 1x | 15 |
|||
137 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 10 |
|||
138 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 5 |
|||
139 | Womens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
140 | Womens Open F 4x | 8 |
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Brown/A. Clark/M. Howe/B. Guccione/
|
|
|||
Composite: Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching (A) |
K. Kyle/K. Klinger/J. Watson/E. Macalaster
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. Goforth/A. Schneider/C. Groben/M. Lamb
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Cincinnati RC (A) |
M. Hatfield/M. Alonso/V. Hammond/K. Schulz
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Martha's Moms, Palo Alto (A) |
J. Pendleton/T. Laughlin Taylor/H. Newman/E. Runde
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lacey/K. Miller/J. Cooper/K. Lund
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, S.A.C., Unaff. (USA), Mile High (A) |
|
||||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
N. Acosta/K. Pauly/G. Horstman/M. Aro
|
|
|||
141 | Mens Open E 8+ | 7 |
|||
142 | Womens Club E 4+ | 18 |
|||
143 | Mens Open G-K 2- | 14 |
|||
144 | Mens Ltwt D-K 4+ | 4 |
|||
145 | Womens Ltwt F-K 2x | 18 |
|||
146 | Womens Open C 2- | 5 |
|||
147 | Mens Club C 8+ | 8 |
|||
148 | Mens Open B 2x | 11 |
|||
149 | Womens Open B 4+ | 10 |
|||
150 | Mens Open D 2x | 16 |
|||
151 | Womens Open D 1x | 13 |
|||
152 | Mens Open F 4x | 10 |
|||
153 | Womens Open G-K 4x | 12 |
|||
154 | Mens Open J-K 1x | 7 |
|||
155 | Womens Club A 8+ | 7 |
|||
156 | Mixed C 4x | 11 |
|||
157 | Mixed E 2x | 18 |
|||
158 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 3 |
|||
Sunday, August 18, 2019 | |||||
159 | PR1 Womens Masters 1x | 1 |
|||
160 | PR1 Mens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
161 | PR2 Womens Masters Inclusive 2x | 1 |
|||
162 | PR3 Mixed Masters Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
163 | Mixed G 2x | 13 |
|||
164 | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
|||
165 | Mixed C 8+ | 13 |
|||
166 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 6 |
|||
167 | Mens Ltwt I-K 1x | 7 |
|||
168 | Womens Club F-K 4+ | 21 |
|||
169 | Mens Open F 2x | 15 |
|||
170 | Womens Open D 4+ | 12 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
M. Cato/P. Jones/J. Bright/C. Swartz/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Norton/C. Conway/C. Zurawski/S. Davidson/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Flanders/D. Stevens/C. Berard/A. Pollock/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/S. Burt/L. Gamble/M. Wilson/S. Berube (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching (A) |
S. Mathison/K. Kyle/V. Brown/K. Byington/A. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Malcolm/L. Galow/N. Schultz/M. Cassidy (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lawrence/C. Lucking/D. VanTieghem/B. DeStafeno/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
V. Roe/J. Mullin/M. Shalvoy/J. Zacher/A. Rezneck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lamppa/P. Bohaty/R. Winn/J. Lacey/A. Beckman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Recovery on Water, Inc. (A) |
T. Hoffmann/S. Donovan/N. Clark/K. Anderson/M. Rabenberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
K. Wilson/L. Thoron/C. McHugh/T. Abbott/F. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
K. Klinger/A. McBride/M. Hegarty/C. Robinson/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
171 | Mens Open D 8+ | 4 |
|||
172 | Womens Club B 4+ | 13 |
|||
173 | Mens Open B 1x | 17 |
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
R. Kyle
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Van Der Heide
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
B. Pack
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
A. Stanovoy
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Brugger
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Sanchez/
|
|
|||
Lake Lure Racing (A) |
R. Ryback
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Faulds
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Wolf
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hoskins
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Tribble
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Filipiak
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
S. Liberman/
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
S. Casavechia
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B) |
K. Dotkov
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. McKnight
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
|
||||
174 | Mixed A 4x | 10 |
|||
175 | Mixed H-K 2x | 9 |
|||
176 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 17 |
|||
177 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 4 |
|||
178 | Womens Open E 4x | 15 |
|||
179 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 3 |
|||
180 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 6 |
|||
181 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 5 |
|||
182 | Womens Open A 8+ | 6 |
|||
183 | Mens Open AA-A 2- | 15 |
|||
184 | Womens Open B 2- | 6 |
|||
185 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 4 |
|||
186 | Mens Open B-C 4- | 9 |
|||
187 | Mens Open G-K 4- | 10 |
|||
188 | Womens Open C 4- | 6 |
|||
189 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 6 |
|||
190 | Womens Open F-K 8+ | 15 |
|||
191 | Mens Club F 4+ | 7 |
|||
192 | Womens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
193 | Mens Open D 4x | 7 |
|||
194 | Womens Open B 1x | 11 |
|||
195 | Mens Club B 4+ | 7 |
|||
196 | Mens Club D 4+ | 7 |
|||
197 | Womens Club A 4x | 5 |
|||
198 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 5 |
|||
199 | Womens Club D 4x | 8 |
|||
200 | Mens Open G-K 4+ | 9 |
|||
201 | Womens Open E 4+ | 17 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Griffiths/A. Vagts/S. Davidson/P. Coyle/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching (A) |
E. McDowell/K. Kyle/S. Keller/K. Juhlin/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
E. Marden/E. Stoner/P. Raksin/L. Otte/N. Hosking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Davis/N. Dynan/A. Hunt/C. Battani/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Doucett/T. Diab/M. Mance/D. Simek/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/J. Powers/D. Klein/T. Vagen/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
W. O'Neill/L. Soucy-Fraser/V. Faccani-von Buren/G. Bin/A. Birch (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
P. Velez/J. Mullin/F. Prada/F. Horton/A. Rezneck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Recovery on Water, Inc. (A) |
J. Neal/C. Sauter/D. Thorne/T. Turner/M. Rabenberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Dorn/R. Saunders/C. McMahon/J. Wolf-Rodda/E. Modrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Milwaukee, North Suburban Crew (A) |
R. Kunkler/M. Corboy/m. krause/S. Azure/D. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/J. Meder/E. Szigethy/M. Ulsh/E. Sabo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
A. Moore/L. Hafner/C. McHugh/K. Davis/F. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mendota, Masters Coaching (B) |
M. Hegarty/M. Raby/F. Breit/B. Balenger/S. Latendresse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (C) |
R. Brady/A. Broderick/C. Federiuk/R. Gramuglia/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
202 | Mens Open E 4+ | 8 |
|||
203 | Womens Open C 2x | 18 |
|||
204 | Mens Open C 8+ | 5 |
|||
205 | Womens Open A 1x | 11 |
|||
206 | Mens Open A 4+ | 8 |
|||
207 | Mens Club E-K 4x | 17 |
|||
208 | Mixed D 4+ | 9 |
|||
209 | Mixed B 4x | 9 |
|||
210 | Womens Open G-K 2x | 18 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change