USRowing Masters National Championships
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2019 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 15, 2019 | |||||
1 | PR2 Mens Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
2 | PR3 Womens Masters Inclusive 2x | 2 |
|||
3 | PR3 Mens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
4 | Mixed B 4+ | 8 |
|||
5 | Mixed D 2x | 18 |
|||
6 | Mixed F 2x | 18 |
|||
7 | Mens Open AA-A 1x | 18 |
|||
8 | Womens Open AA 1x | 16 |
|||
9 | Mens Open C 4+ | 8 |
|||
10 | Womens Open C 8+ | 9 |
|||
11 | Mens Open E 1x | 7 |
|||
12 | Womens Open E 2x | 18 |
|||
13 | Mens Open G 2x | 11 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt D-K 4x | 15 |
|||
15 | Womens Club C 4x | 9 |
|||
16 | Mixed F-K 8+ | 14 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 5 |
|||
18 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 11 |
|||
19 | Mens Open B 2- | 9 |
|||
20 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 3 |
|||
21 | Mens Open D 2- | 13 |
|||
22 | Womens Club D 8+ | 14 |
|||
23 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 6 |
|||
24 | Womens Open G-K 4+ | 14 |
|||
Composite: Alexandria, Avalon (A) |
M. Friend/C. Voigt/C. Carpenter/A. Weinmann/S. O'Connor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Pocock (A) |
A. Franklin/J. Stone/M. Mark/B. Hogan/K. Nieman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
E. Cassella/C. Graubard/C. Groben/A. Cann/D. Good (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
E. Beene/S. Hamby/A. Brian/M. Elsberg/C. Holland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hietter/N. Lockett/J. Oliver/G. Calvin/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mendota, Masters Coaching (A) |
S. Reid/M. Chambers/J. Watson/M. Raby/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Palo Alto, S.A.C., Rock Creek (A) |
|
||||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Hassani/A. Mascette/M. Orrick/K. Ray/E. Modrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
I. van Wijngaarden/K. Kislevitz/C. Randel/S. Shepard/C. Ames (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Alexandria, Avalon (B) |
K. Fountain/M. Maguire/M. Wooten/B. Robertson/K. Snyder (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Vesper, Atlanta (B) |
|
||||
Composite: Mendota, Masters Coaching (B) |
N. Jarvis/J. Haas/S. Keller/R. Thomas/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
L. Mandel/P. Foudy/R. Liepolt/S. Durno/C. Devine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Masters Coaching (C) |
B. Smith/C. Hardy/C. Federiuk/S. Lavieri/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | Mens Open H 2x | 11 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
J. Bracewell/P. Gruber
|
|
|||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Rockford (A) |
R. Miller/R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Pape/L. Seyler
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, S.A.C. (A) |
A. Dolotov/D. Vertin
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Schley/B. Pasternak
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
B. Anderson/R. Ulsh
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
B. Armstrong/R. Johnson
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
M. Wind/L. Kuranko
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (C) |
R. Orsi/P. Walsh
|
|
|||
26 | Womens Open D-K 2- | 21 |
|||
27 | Mixed E 4x | 12 |
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
V. Platzer/D. Little/J. Hickman/M. Bella
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
R. Reichart/K. Waddell/P. Neuharth/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Composite: Everett Rowing Association, Palm Beach, Chinook (A) |
M. Fountain/T. Hausmann/R. Rohrberg/C. Slack
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club (A) |
K. Barr McGill/D. Rourke/D. Barr/J. Garms
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
D. Stemmler/T. Barta/T. Kryder-Reid/J. Klochko
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
E. Zehender/D. Hamilton/A. Lande/S. O'Keefe
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/J. Mazullo/K. Stenersen
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Theiss/J. Robinson/D. Sullivan/T. Hartert
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Vesper, Malta (A) |
T. Trocky/T. Savard/M. Hilton/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, Dolphin, S.A.C. (A) |
J. Griffith/R. Cherwinski/R. Perry/C. Flowers
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
A. Verheul/J. Hayes-Cha/G. Milne/A. O'Brien
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Carides/S. Green/R. Penninga/H. Imai-Dellario
|
|
|||
28 | Mens Ltwt AA-C 4x | 5 |
|||
29 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 6 |
|||
30 | Mixed D 8+ | 11 |
|||
31 | Mens Club AA-A 4+ | 12 |
|||
32 | Womens Club AA-A 4+ | 11 |
|||
33 | Mens Open C 4x | 7 |
|||
34 | Womens Open C 4x | 10 |
|||
35 | Mens Open E 2- | 7 |
|||
36 | Womens Open F 4+ | 15 |
|||
37 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 14 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
K. Green
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Acciari
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
H. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Huet
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
M. Evans
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
W. Ping
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Winters
|
|
|||
Rowing on Whidbey (A) |
C. Aguda
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
C. Flowers/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Davis
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
S. Romilly/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. McBlane
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
M. Jakubowski
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
J. Zydeck
|
|
|||
38 | Mens Open F-K 8+ | 9 |
|||
39 | Womens Club B 4x | 4 |
|||
40 | Mens Ltwt D-K 4x | 7 |
|||
41 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 10 |
|||
42 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
43 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 7 |
|||
44 | Womens Open B 8+ | 6 |
|||
45 | Mens Open D 1x | 16 |
|||
46 | Womens Open D 2x | 22 |
|||
47 | Mens Open F 1x | 18 |
|||
48 | Womens Open F 2x | 18 |
|||
49 | Mens Open I 1x | 6 |
|||
50 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 9 |
|||
51 | Mixed C 4+ | 12 |
|||
52 | Mens Club E-K 8+ | 13 |
|||
53 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 8 |
|||
Friday, August 16, 2019 | |||||
54 | PR2 Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
55 | PR3 Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
56 | PR3 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
57 | Mixed E 4+ | 12 |
|||
58 | Mixed C 2x | 18 |
|||
59 | Mixed AA-A 2x | 17 |
|||
60 | Mens Open I-K 2x | 7 |
|||
61 | Womens Open F 1x | 14 |
|||
62 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 9 |
|||
63 | Womens Open D 8+ | 14 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 10 |
|||
65 | Womens Open B 2x | 16 |
|||
66 | Mens Open B 4+ | 8 |
|||
67 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 4+ | 3 |
|||
68 | Mens Ltwt AA-C 4+ | 4 |
|||
69 | Womens Ltwt E-K 4+ | 18 |
|||
70 | Mens Club D 8+ | 7 |
|||
71 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 7 |
|||
72 | Womens Club E-K 4x | 27 |
|||
73 | Mens Open E 4x | 8 |
|||
74 | Womens Club C 4+ | 17 |
|||
75 | Mens Club C 4+ | 13 |
|||
76 | Womens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
77 | Mens Open A 8+ | 8 |
|||
78 | Womens Club B 8+ | 7 |
|||
79 | Mens Open B 4x | 7 |
|||
80 | Womens Open D-K 4- | 17 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
L. Gamble/S. Burt/M. Wilson/E. Turtle
|
|
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
J. Moore/O. Meyer/M. McGuire/S. Arnett
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
A. Moquin/N. Dynan/C. Battani/C. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sutter/E. Bonney/P. Robinson/A. Covelli
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cody/A. Lawrence/K. Glover/J. Zimmer
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Delaney/J. Cheij/T. Hartert/J. Duckworth
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Ruane/M. Rozing/J. Hayes-Cha/A. Verheul
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, S.A.C., Unaff. (USA), Mile High (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
H. Henter/L. Collins/L. Bouffard/S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Robinson/K. Skeffington/Y. Herbeck/H. Boisseau
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Carroll/A. Bracken/E. Dade/C. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
H. Friel/L. Hafner/C. McHugh/K. Malcolm
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (C) |
D. Davis/A. Schneider/C. Groben/K. Goforth
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (D) |
E. Cassella/D. Hewitson/A. Brian/S. Hamby
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (D) |
K. Casper/R. Winn/J. Lacey/K. Miller
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (E) |
E. Beene/A. Cann/P. Kelly/M. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (E) |
E. Nelson/D. Antonelli/E. Davis/P. Greene
|
|
|||
81 | Mens Club E 4+ | 16 |
|||
82 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 7 |
|||
83 | Mens Ltwt H-K 2x | 3 |
|||
84 | Womens Ltwt F-K 1x | 21 |
|||
85 | Mens Open F 2- | 8 |
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
H. Durand/B. Walthall
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
A. Busuioceanu/P. Siebach
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
|
|
|||
Composite: Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A) |
C. De Souza/M. Fountain
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
D. Peschel/J. Massmann
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield/M. Broder
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
P. Matthiesen/D. Vertin
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Kuranko/K. Kruger
|
|
|||
86 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hollins/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Acciari
|
|
|||
Rowing on Whidbey (A) |
C. Aguda
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
C. Flowers/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Mikkola
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Eringis
|
|
|||
87 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 6 |
|||
88 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 5 |
|||
89 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 4 |
|||
90 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 12 |
|||
91 | Mens Open AA 2x | 16 |
|||
92 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 12 |
|||
93 | Mixed F-K 4+ | 17 |
|||
94 | Womens Open G-K 1x | 14 |
|||
95 | Mens Open G-K 4x | 7 |
|||
96 | Womens Open E 1x | 13 |
|||
97 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 8 |
|||
98 | Womens Open C 4+ | 11 |
|||
99 | Mens Open C 1x | 18 |
|||
100 | Womens Open A 2x | 13 |
|||
101 | Mens Open A 2x | 18 |
|||
102 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 13 |
|||
103 | Mens Open D 4- | 5 |
|||
104 | Mixed B 8+ | 11 |
|||
105 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 1 |
|||
Saturday, August 17, 2019 | |||||
106 | PR2 Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
107 | PR2 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
108 | PR3 Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
109 | Mixed B 2x | 17 |
|||
110 | Mixed D 4x | 19 |
|||
111 | Mixed F 4x | 15 |
|||
112 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 17 |
|||
113 | Womens Open A 4+ | 11 |
|||
114 | Mens Open C 2x | 15 |
|||
115 | Womens Open C 1x | 15 |
|||
116 | Mens Open E 2x | 13 |
|||
117 | Womens Open E 8+ | 11 |
|||
118 | Mens Open G 1x | 18 |
|||
119 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 6 |
|||
120 | Mens Club G-K 4+ | 12 |
|||
121 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
122 | Mens Open AA-A 4- | 9 |
|||
123 | Mixed A 8+ | 9 |
|||
124 | Mens Open B 8+ | 4 |
|||
125 | Womens Open B 4x | 9 |
|||
126 | Mens Open D 4+ | 7 |
|||
127 | Womens Club D 4+ | 22 |
|||
128 | Mens Open F 4+ | 8 |
|||
129 | Womens Club E-K 8+ | 16 |
|||
130 | Mens Open H 1x | 10 |
|||
131 | Mens Open C 2- | 8 |
|||
132 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 14 |
|||
133 | Mixed G-K 4x | 12 |
|||
134 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 3 |
|||
135 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 8 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hollins/S. Acerra
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Molenaar/M. Esway
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Mazullo/K. Dieperink
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
E. Mitchell/C. Flowers
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Davis/A. Mikkola
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/D. Feierabend
|
|
|||
136 | Mens Open AA 1x | 15 |
|||
137 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 10 |
|||
138 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 5 |
|||
139 | Womens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
140 | Womens Open F 4x | 8 |
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Brown/A. Clark/M. Howe/B. Guccione/
|
|
|||
Composite: Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching (A) |
K. Kyle/K. Klinger/J. Watson/E. Macalaster
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. Goforth/A. Schneider/C. Groben/M. Lamb
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Cincinnati RC (A) |
M. Hatfield/M. Alonso/V. Hammond/K. Schulz
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Martha's Moms, Palo Alto (A) |
J. Pendleton/T. Laughlin Taylor/H. Newman/E. Runde
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lacey/K. Miller/J. Cooper/K. Lund
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, S.A.C., Unaff. (USA), Mile High (A) |
|
||||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
N. Acosta/K. Pauly/G. Horstman/M. Aro
|
|
|||
141 | Mens Open E 8+ | 7 |
|||
142 | Womens Club E 4+ | 18 |
|||
143 | Mens Open G-K 2- | 14 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A) |
K. Santucci/P. Fuery/
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club (A) |
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
S. Watterson/C. Brooks
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
D. Harralson/D. Tanhauser
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
D. Peschel/J. Massmann
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
I. Duthie/M. Broder
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
D. Sitek/C. Selden
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
P. Matthiesen/D. Vertin
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
G. Shuster/N. Shuster
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Borchelt/P. Scripko
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
P. Walsh/R. Johnson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (G) |
P. Johnson/W. Thiesse
|
|
|||
144 | Mens Ltwt D-K 4+ | 4 |
|||
145 | Womens Ltwt F-K 2x | 18 |
|||
146 | Womens Open C 2- | 5 |
|||
147 | Mens Club C 8+ | 8 |
|||
148 | Mens Open B 2x | 11 |
|||
149 | Womens Open B 4+ | 10 |
|||
150 | Mens Open D 2x | 16 |
|||
151 | Womens Open D 1x | 13 |
|||
152 | Mens Open F 4x | 10 |
|||
153 | Womens Open G-K 4x | 12 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Voigt/A. Weinmann/B. O'Neill/C. Berard/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Vesper, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
S. Hamby/E. Beene/C. Holland/M. Wilkie
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
V. Hammond/D. Watterson/M. Gutierrez/L. Olson
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
J. Watson/S. Reid/K. Byington/E. Macalaster
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Texas Rowing Center, Potomac, Masters Coaching (A) |
C. Durfee/K. Hughes/M. Chambers/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Weber/A. Kerns/J. Moody/C. Randel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Busico/C. Hicks/S. Koch/P. Pierce
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
A. Cann/D. Hewitson/P. Kelly/E. Cassella
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Boulder, S.A.C. (B) |
|
||||
Composite: Vesper, Kenai Crewsers, Avalon (C) |
|
||||
Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Pocock, Whistler Rowing (D) |
J. Stone/D. Ziff/S. Sargent/B. Hogan/
|
|
|||
154 | Mens Open J-K 1x | 7 |
|||
155 | Womens Club A 8+ | 7 |
|||
156 | Mixed C 4x | 11 |
|||
157 | Mixed E 2x | 18 |
|||
158 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 3 |
|||
Sunday, August 18, 2019 | |||||
159 | PR1 Womens Masters 1x | 1 |
|||
160 | PR1 Mens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
161 | PR2 Womens Masters Inclusive 2x | 1 |
|||
162 | PR3 Mixed Masters Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
163 | Mixed G 2x | 13 |
|||
164 | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
|||
165 | Mixed C 8+ | 13 |
|||
166 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 6 |
|||
167 | Mens Ltwt I-K 1x | 7 |
|||
168 | Womens Club F-K 4+ | 21 |
|||
169 | Mens Open F 2x | 15 |
|||
170 | Womens Open D 4+ | 12 |
|||
171 | Mens Open D 8+ | 4 |
|||
172 | Womens Club B 4+ | 13 |
|||
173 | Mens Open B 1x | 17 |
|||
174 | Mixed A 4x | 10 |
|||
175 | Mixed H-K 2x | 9 |
|||
176 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 17 |
|||
177 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 4 |
|||
178 | Womens Open E 4x | 15 |
|||
179 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 3 |
|||
180 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 6 |
|||
181 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 5 |
|||
182 | Womens Open A 8+ | 6 |
|||
183 | Mens Open AA-A 2- | 15 |
|||
184 | Womens Open B 2- | 6 |
|||
185 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 4 |
|||
186 | Mens Open B-C 4- | 9 |
|||
187 | Mens Open G-K 4- | 10 |
|||
188 | Womens Open C 4- | 6 |
|||
189 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 6 |
|||
190 | Womens Open F-K 8+ | 15 |
|||
Composite: Alexandria, Avalon, Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Berard/B. Robertson/A. Weinmann/B. O'Neill/K. Kassa/C. Carpenter/C. Voigt/M. Friend/S. O'Connor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Vesper, Atlanta, PCRA, S.A.C., Unaff. (USA), Mile High (A) |
S. Hooten/C. Widgery/M. Karl/A. Couwenhoven/B. Jones/P. Bailey/A. Strobridge/L. Stirton Aust/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper (A) |
S. Hingley/A. Franklin/E. Walsh/S. Cohen/M. Zisling/M. Mark/N. Dormans/F. Papandrew/K. Nieman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Davis/N. Dynan/T. Walters/A. Schneider/C. Groben/K. Goforth/A. Moore/C. Graubard/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Martini/L. Doucett/T. Welsh/C. Egan/T. Diab/D. Simek/P. Robinson/J. Smith/S. Hrycyszyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/T. Vagen/D. Klein/J. Powers/J. Hietter/N. Lockett/J. Oliver/G. Calvin/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: East Arm, North Suburban Crew, Masters Coaching (A) |
E. Shanower/D. VanTieghem/R. Kunkler/S. Mathison/J. Watson/J. Haas/m. krause/K. Byington/A. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Hassani/R. Saunders/K. Ray/E. Grant/A. Mascette/D. Stevens/J. Barker/M. Orrick/E. Modrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
I. van Wijngaarden/W. Woolf/B. Phillips/B. Nash/L. Mandel/S. Durno/D. Watson/R. Liepolt/C. Ames (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/M. Busis/M. Ulsh/R. Williams/K. Ke/A. Gray/E. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, North Suburban Crew, Notre Dames, South Bend Community Rowing (A) |
M. Hayes/G. Elliott/J. DeLucia/M. Coyne/L. Carlson/M. Troy/S. Lajoie/K. Dilworth/M. Reid (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
C. Holland/D. Hewitson/C. McHugh/E. Cassella/E. Beene/A. Cann/A. Brian/S. Hamby/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mendota, Masters Coaching, 612 Endurance (B) |
S. Reid/E. Macalaster/S. Michals/m. moody/N. Jarvis/B. Balenger/K. Juhlin/C. Robinson/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Vesper, Kenai Crewsers, Atlanta, Boulder, PCRA, Rock Creek (B) |
|
||||
Masters Coaching, LLC (C) |
R. Brady/A. Broderick/R. Gramuglia/J. Blatt/C. Federiuk/R. Thomas/C. Hardy/S. Lavieri/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
191 | Mens Club F 4+ | 7 |
|||
192 | Womens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
193 | Mens Open D 4x | 7 |
|||
194 | Womens Open B 1x | 11 |
|||
195 | Mens Club B 4+ | 7 |
|||
196 | Mens Club D 4+ | 7 |
|||
197 | Womens Club A 4x | 5 |
|||
198 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 5 |
|||
199 | Womens Club D 4x | 8 |
|||
200 | Mens Open G-K 4+ | 9 |
|||
201 | Womens Open E 4+ | 17 |
|||
202 | Mens Open E 4+ | 8 |
|||
203 | Womens Open C 2x | 18 |
|||
204 | Mens Open C 8+ | 5 |
|||
205 | Womens Open A 1x | 11 |
|||
206 | Mens Open A 4+ | 8 |
|||
207 | Mens Club E-K 4x | 17 |
|||
208 | Mixed D 4+ | 9 |
|||
209 | Mixed B 4x | 9 |
|||
210 | Womens Open G-K 2x | 18 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Colorado Rowing (A) |
G. Teborek/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
A. Weinmann/M. Friend/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
A. Cann/C. Graubard
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Pocock (A) |
S. Sargent/J. Stone
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Whistler Rowing (A) |
F. Tuite/D. Ziff
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
B. Smith/E. Runde
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
J. Watson/E. Macalaster
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cooper/K. Lund
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
K. Runyon/M. Neary
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Kerns/B. Nash
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Pierce/E. Viola
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, S.A.C. (A) |
S. Hooten/K. Constant
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Greenwich Crew (B) |
C. Voigt/B. O'Neill/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside (B) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
R. Liepolt/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
B. Phillips/C. Randel
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
M. Karl/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
C. McGeehan/J. Moody
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change