USRowing Masters National Championships
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2019 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 15, 2019 | |||||
1 | PR2 Mens Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
2 | PR3 Womens Masters Inclusive 2x | 2 |
|||
3 | PR3 Mens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
4 | Mixed B 4+ | 8 |
|||
5 | Mixed D 2x | 18 |
|||
6 | Mixed F 2x | 18 |
|||
7 | Mens Open AA-A 1x | 18 |
|||
8 | Womens Open AA 1x | 16 |
|||
9 | Mens Open C 4+ | 8 |
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Hickman/W. Meyer/M. Eller/R. Tyrrell-Ead/W. Peter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rabus/M. Riegelman/M. Heslep/M. Hsieh/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
b. keuch/S. Kazmierczak/J. Gasperi/R. Alvey/F. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Geoca/R. Yochum/J. Sacks/E. Geoca/R. Yuhas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Dreier/R. Twarkins/P. Ashmore/A. Vibber/B. Moorcroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Ellis/S. Bolton/F. Frey/L. Rehwinkel/S. Doletzky (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Womens Open C 8+ | 9 |
|||
11 | Mens Open E 1x | 7 |
|||
12 | Womens Open E 2x | 18 |
|||
13 | Mens Open G 2x | 11 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt D-K 4x | 15 |
|||
15 | Womens Club C 4x | 9 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Raab/J. Freeman/T. Hausmann/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Fogle/J. Bowne/L. Jaeger/L. Greene
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hawley/B. Barbas/S. O'Connor/D. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Tremblay/K. Lamppa/A. Cichanowski/P. Bohaty
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
a. Farnum/M. Wald/S. Allen/A. Thiessen
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Schmidt/J. Bailey/M. Robinson/K. Skeffington
|
|
|||
Upper Peninsula Community Rowing Club Inc./ Northern Michigan University (A) |
K. Hintz/L. Zobott/S. Mannisto/M. Ritter
|
|
|||
16 | Mixed F-K 8+ | 14 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 5 |
|||
18 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Rogers/A. Wheaton/W. Peter/R. Tyrrell-Ead/J. Garnas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Birosak/M. Lynch/M. Meduna/S. Chakmakjian/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Liebherr/M. Fitzgerald/J. Carter/A. Levstik/C. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Waterfield/B. Brown/H. Ellis/J. McGwire/A. Can (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
s. binder/J. Kenny/J. Laurence-Chasen/B. Rosenbaum/V. Newforth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Dreier/C. Kilborn/T. Bennett/G. Madigan-Kolstad/A. Fournier (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Brunson/C. Cunningham/M. Schoenherr/B. Stinson/C. Turner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Parks/P. McHugh/C. Golze/D. Jensen/S. Doletzky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
S. Liberman/G. Farrell/M. Campbell/N. Miller/K. Haller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
Z. Hebert/J. Brown/C. Boyle/T. Cushing/M. Meldrim (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Mens Open B 2- | 9 |
|||
20 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 3 |
|||
21 | Mens Open D 2- | 13 |
|||
22 | Womens Club D 8+ | 14 |
|||
23 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 6 |
|||
24 | Womens Open G-K 4+ | 14 |
|||
25 | Mens Open H 2x | 11 |
|||
26 | Womens Open D-K 2- | 21 |
|||
27 | Mixed E 4x | 12 |
|||
28 | Mens Ltwt AA-C 4x | 5 |
|||
29 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 6 |
|||
30 | Mixed D 8+ | 11 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/P. Mancuso/M. Hudson/P. Goforth/K. Judd/J. Osterwisch/L. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Asheville Rowing Club, Chinook, Lake Lure Racing (A) |
W. Oppliger/S. King/T. Nash/S. Huebner/L. Rowland/A. Hallett/l. cherner/T. Landwirth/K. Callahan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Clark/E. Olson/E. Rogers/J. Clark/j. rogers/J. Antonucci/S. Monahan/W. Peter/J. Garnas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Green/S. Kazmierczak/J. Montero/N. Schultz/L. Galow/J. Davis/L. Peterson/L. Hafner/M. Cassidy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/E. Geoca/K. Geoca/R. Yochum/M. Kaupp/E. Montgomery/K. Fogle/D. Crocker/R. Yuhas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
C. Redman/G. Sanders/l. johnson/S. Kraus/R. Lemmenes/S. Lasater/G. Raymer/L. Keough/A. Glynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Kryder-Reid/D. Stoll/D. Stemmler/L. bechtel/j. rifkin/T. Cordes/T. Barta/J. Klochko/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Whidbey (A) |
C. Lockhart/S. O'Hara/G. Horstman/N. Acosta/J. Huddleson/P. Francis/J. Hoskins/I. Kolesnikov/J. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. O'Neill/J. Pederson/P. Kington/C. Callaghan/T. Kidd/W. Lai/L. Bouffard/L. Roth/E. Odom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Riverfront Recapture, New Haven, East Arm (A) |
A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/G. Friel/J. Zahner/K. Glover/A. Mikkola/A. Lawrence/B. DeStafeno/B. Moorcroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/S. Spatny/D. Oldfield/R. Luken/C. Sieberth/P. Kopp/E. Gordon/J. Clark/S. berkson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
31 | Mens Club AA-A 4+ | 12 |
|||
32 | Womens Club AA-A 4+ | 11 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
S. Eyman/L. Colunga/J. Dutzer/A. Braunegg/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
T. Kerns/B. Neumann/J. Ross/B. Pooley/S. Acerra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Oliveira/M. Neale/K. Varga-Wells/E. Greenler/S. Hrycyszyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Kabat/A. Stash/S. Sevenler/P. Nowicki/C. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Coleman/E. Gibson/J. Booth/t. kline/M. Meldrim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Dahl/K. Rosso Recker/c. kubusek/L. Schmieg/T. Iyengar (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Sonder/M. O'Brien/C. Foster/R. Howard/L. Rothberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Goodman/B. Mahoney/S. Miller/E. Baldwin/D. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
J. Reilly/K. Farrel/F. DePree/P. Malim/L. Carpenter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. O’Connell/T. Wong/J. Scott/J. Lovering/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Mens Open C 4x | 7 |
|||
34 | Womens Open C 4x | 10 |
|||
35 | Mens Open E 2- | 7 |
|||
36 | Womens Open F 4+ | 15 |
|||
37 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 14 |
|||
38 | Mens Open F-K 8+ | 9 |
|||
39 | Womens Club B 4x | 4 |
|||
40 | Mens Ltwt D-K 4x | 7 |
|||
41 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Cascadilla, Genesee (A) |
J. Liebherr/D. Stolze/J. Carter/M. Van Der Heide
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
K. Houtz/C. Talbot/M. Talbot/D. Camp
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Rogers/C. Petershagen/B. Parks/C. Alo
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
s. binder/B. Rosenbaum/A. Culbert/J. Kenny
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Murdock/D. Kelley/M. Reinhardt/H. Diaz
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
B. Aparicio/E. Odom/A. Brunson/E. Centala
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Bolton/K. Kimber/A. Sanchez/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Cincinnati RC (A) |
C. Webken/B. Pack/A. Martin/T. Hite
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
D. Jensen/N. Griffin/R. Hiner/S. West
|
|
|||
42 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
43 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 7 |
|||
44 | Womens Open B 8+ | 6 |
|||
45 | Mens Open D 1x | 16 |
|||
46 | Womens Open D 2x | 22 |
|||
47 | Mens Open F 1x | 18 |
|||
48 | Womens Open F 2x | 18 |
|||
49 | Mens Open I 1x | 6 |
|||
50 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 9 |
|||
Composite: Dallas, Greater Columbus, Dallas United Crew (A) |
R. Briggs/B. Burnett/N. Gao/M. Esway/A. Molenaar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Kabat/M. Fitzgerald/J. Liebherr/M. Hope/C. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
S. Walczewski/D. Visser/C. Nelson/B. Pline/R. Mier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. McGwire/B. Brown/R. Bushman/K. Hallof/A. Can (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Simpson/M. Blum/J. Booth/E. Elmiger/V. Newforth (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hurley/T. Samph/C. Belza/L. Smith/C. Turner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
M. Campbell/G. Farrell/S. Miller/B. Mahoney/D. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
Z. Hebert/T. Cushing/S. Cornish/E. Gibson/M. Meldrim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
A. Nino de Rivera Frost/E. Meister/E. Batts/K. Connor/S. berkson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
51 | Mixed C 4+ | 12 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Neumann/S. NEUMANN/T. Kerns/B. Neumann/B. Pooley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
N. Schultz/J. Davis/M. Henrikson/K. Williams/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
S. Lovett/m. Dezsi/S. Terrien/T. Newman/Z. Wiese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/M. Kaupp/K. Geoca/A. Levstik/R. Yuhas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
T. Burroughs/M. Robinson/j. rifkin/K. George/A. Seifert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Lure Racing (A) |
L. Rowland/W. Oppliger/T. Nash/A. Hallett/K. Callahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverfront Recapture, New Haven, East Arm (A) |
C. Cody/J. Zahner/M. Iranpour/B. DeStafeno/A. Fournier (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
W. Foss/B. Stinson/T. Kidd/D. Asper/K. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGuire/M. Gold/K. Stutz/K. Thomson/E. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vashon Island, Lake Union, Chicago, Whidbey (A) |
C. Lockhart/A. Faulds/C. Aguda/M. Toutloff/D. Pelz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kozak/S. Spatny/S. Romilly/J. Jamison/K. Haller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
K. Kopchitz/J. Wenzlaff/E. Jeffords/M. Lynn/L. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
52 | Mens Club E-K 8+ | 13 |
|||
53 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 8 |
|||
Friday, August 16, 2019 | |||||
54 | PR2 Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
55 | PR3 Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
56 | PR3 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
57 | Mixed E 4+ | 12 |
|||
58 | Mixed C 2x | 18 |
|||
59 | Mixed AA-A 2x | 17 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
W. Arts/j. heaslip
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
S. Rogers/J. Rogers
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Talbot/A. Watt
|
|
|||
Coaches Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Dallas, Dallas United Crew (A) |
B. Burnett/N. Gao
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Freeman/M. Brugger
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Liebherr/S. Sevenler/
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
K. Hallof/R. Briggs
|
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Cauley/K. Sorebo
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
Z. Hebert/M. Coleman
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, 612 Endurance (A) |
P. Ragland/M. Kaleta
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
M. Baeder/J. Herring
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
F. Cortes/F. Moran
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hoskins/S. O'Hara
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Schnepp/D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
C. Petershagen/H. Hudson
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
J. McGwire/R. Bushman
|
|
|||
60 | Mens Open I-K 2x | 7 |
|||
61 | Womens Open F 1x | 14 |
|||
62 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 9 |
|||
63 | Womens Open D 8+ | 14 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 10 |
|||
65 | Womens Open B 2x | 16 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
M. Kaleta/K. Severson
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Ostasewski/K. Krus
|
|
|||
Composite: College Club Seattle, Coaches Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Varga-Wells/A. Covelli
|
|
|||
Composite: Dolphin, North Bay (A) |
R. Perry/A. Smyth
|
|
|||
Composite: Everett Rowing Association, Rocky Mountain (A) |
A. Oram/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kaupp/D. Desa
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
L. Odronic/S. Stafford
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Berry Hill BC (A) |
C. Raisky/S. Dunham
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
M. Novak/M. Hanewald
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
a. Farnum/S. Allen
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Main/S. Cuddy
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Kaplan/D. Eringis
|
|
|||
612 Endurance (B) |
H. Isernhagen/A. Balch
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B) |
T. Evans/N. Ormond
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. Folco/D. Anders
|
|
|||
66 | Mens Open B 4+ | 8 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Heslep/M. Bedard/M. Hsieh/F. Tripier/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Geoca/R. Yochum/J. Sacks/A. Levstik/R. Yuhas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
D. Visser/C. Redman/G. Sanders/C. Nelson/R. Mier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Dreier/D. Kelley/T. Bennett/R. Twarkins/A. Fournier (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hurley/T. Samph/P. Kington/W. Lai/E. Odom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/C. Beck/A. Nino de Rivera Frost/E. Meister/K. Haller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
67 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 4+ | 3 |
|||
68 | Mens Ltwt AA-C 4+ | 4 |
|||
69 | Womens Ltwt E-K 4+ | 18 |
|||
70 | Mens Club D 8+ | 7 |
|||
71 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 7 |
|||
72 | Womens Club E-K 4x | 27 |
|||
73 | Mens Open E 4x | 8 |
|||
74 | Womens Club C 4+ | 17 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
M. Cato/A. Clark/P. Jones/C. Swartz/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
P. Goforth/M. Hudson/K. Kopchitz/L. Thompson/R. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Iannaccone/B. Tansey/K. Krus/S. Parker Hughes/M. Travis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. McGuire/B. Owens/K. Wyatt/H. Bryman/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Greenler/H. Dearborn/J. Smith/T. Welsh/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Fogle/E. Montgomery/J. Bowne/L. Jaeger/R. Yuhas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Kryder-Reid/K. George/J. Scott/T. Burroughs/A. Seifert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
S. O'Keefe/C. Schaefer-Hills/S. Scott/M. Hawley/W. Wodek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Tremblay/A. Kunau/K. Lamppa/P. Bohaty/A. Beckman (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
e. butler/T. Wos/K. Saitelbach/M. Troy/M. McLaughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Ruane/M. Rozing/C. Main/J. Milne/N. Orsolini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Reeves/N. Navta/G. Lewis/M. West/A. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Peninsula Community Rowing Club Inc./ Northern Michigan University (A) |
S. VandeWalle/L. Vanwelsenaers/A. HAGERTY/B. Bertucci/S. Davis-Campana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Prugh/C. Raymond/M. Wagner/B. Mahoney/K. Abbott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Neale/T. Diab/C. Egan/J. Malloy/S. Hrycyszyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
75 | Mens Club C 4+ | 13 |
|||
76 | Womens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
A. Nealon/S. Rogers
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Stash/J. Lang-Bentley
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
K. Hallof/R. Bushman
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
Z. Zapel/J. Sage
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. DeLong/E. Hinley
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Folco/V. Mather
|
|
|||
77 | Mens Open A 8+ | 8 |
|||
78 | Womens Club B 8+ | 7 |
|||
79 | Mens Open B 4x | 7 |
|||
80 | Womens Open D-K 4- | 17 |
|||
81 | Mens Club E 4+ | 16 |
|||
82 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 7 |
|||
83 | Mens Ltwt H-K 2x | 3 |
|||
84 | Womens Ltwt F-K 1x | 21 |
|||
85 | Mens Open F 2- | 8 |
|||
86 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 7 |
|||
87 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 6 |
|||
88 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 5 |
|||
89 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 4 |
|||
90 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 12 |
|||
91 | Mens Open AA 2x | 16 |
|||
92 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 12 |
|||
93 | Mixed F-K 4+ | 17 |
|||
94 | Womens Open G-K 1x | 14 |
|||
95 | Mens Open G-K 4x | 7 |
|||
96 | Womens Open E 1x | 13 |
|||
97 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 8 |
|||
98 | Womens Open C 4+ | 11 |
|||
99 | Mens Open C 1x | 18 |
|||
100 | Womens Open A 2x | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Dallas, Dallas United Crew (A) |
N. Gao/M. Esway
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Hope/J. Lang-Bentley
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
L. Odronic/S. Stafford
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
M. Collett/A. Colberg
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Rosso Recker/c. kubusek
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
A. Smyth/C. McKenna-Monroe
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. DeLong/A. Thiessen
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
A. Oram/S. O'Hara
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Kaplan/V. Mather
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B) |
J. Stanton/N. Ormond
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (C) |
K. Gress/T. Evans
|
|
|||
101 | Mens Open A 2x | 18 |
|||
102 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 13 |
|||
103 | Mens Open D 4- | 5 |
|||
104 | Mixed B 8+ | 11 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
N. Krinitsky/J. Wenzlaff/B. McGowan/A. Pluck/S. Sitek/J. Plotzke/M. Thurgate/B. Kilyanek/P. Goforth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. McCabe/W. Meyer/J. Clark/S. Monahan/M. DeMatteo/L. Harrell/A. Wheaton/R. Tyrrell-Ead/J. Garnas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rabus/M. Riegelman/M. Hsieh/F. Tripier/C. Elias/M. Toms/J. Ney/J. Battistini/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
R. Cunningham/N. Dustman/b. keuch/J. Montero/M. Henrikson/R. Alvey/W. Kirk/T. Walhart/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack/C. Seal/B. Tweedy/B. Rogers/J. Raab/C. Ronhaar/T. Hausmann/K. Rice-Narusch/D. Mara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Sacks/A. Levstik/E. Geoca/D. Crocker/M. Kaupp/E. Montgomery/D. Desa/K. Fogle/R. Yuhas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
S. Walczewski/D. Visser/C. Redman/G. Sanders/C. Nelson/J. Trierweiler/G. Raymer/B. Pline/R. Mier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Lure Racing (A) |
E. Huber/W. Oppliger/T. Nash/S. Huebner/C. Mead/A. Hallett/L. Rowland/C. Toth/K. Callahan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kozak/N. Miller/A. Nino de Rivera Frost/E. Meister/C. Sieberth/R. Luken/E. Batts/J. Jamison/K. Haller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
L. VanLear/S. Spatny/D. Oldfield/C. Beck/G. Farrell/K. King/J. Goodman/E. Baldwin/D. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
105 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 1 |
|||
Saturday, August 17, 2019 | |||||
106 | PR2 Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
107 | PR2 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
108 | PR3 Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
109 | Mixed B 2x | 17 |
|||
110 | Mixed D 4x | 19 |
|||
111 | Mixed F 4x | 15 |
|||
112 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 17 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
P. Johnson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Liebherr
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. McGwire
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
A. Simms
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
A. Culbert
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
R. Silva Urbaneja
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
H. Diaz
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
E. Centala
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
P. Bozenski
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Ryan
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (B) |
T. Hite
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
R. Briggs
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (B) |
P. Ragland
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
H. Aslam
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (Y) |
P. Tsebro
|
|
|||
113 | Womens Open A 4+ | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Oliveira/E. Greenler/M. Keil/D. Ivans/S. Hrycyszyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Clemente/S. Sevenler/J. Lang-Bentley/P. Nowicki/C. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Lure Racing (A) |
E. Huber/T. Gang/C. Mead/A. Hallett/K. Callahan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
A. Gordon/L. Hawthorne/K. Barone/M. Coleman/V. Newforth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Dahl/K. Rosso Recker/c. kubusek/L. Schmieg/T. Iyengar (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Sonder/M. O'Brien/C. Foster/R. Howard/L. Rothberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
A. Navin/E. Garofalo/E. Wynn/M. Stollenwerk/D. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Alexandria (A) |
S. Eyman/L. Colunga/J. Dutzer/A. Braunegg/K. Nieman (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
J. Reilly/K. Farrel/F. DePree/P. Malim/L. Carpenter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
K. Varga-Wells/M. Neale/H. Dearborn/J. Lovering/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
114 | Mens Open C 2x | 15 |
|||
115 | Womens Open C 1x | 15 |
|||
116 | Mens Open E 2x | 13 |
|||
117 | Womens Open E 8+ | 11 |
|||
118 | Mens Open G 1x | 18 |
|||
119 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 6 |
|||
120 | Mens Club G-K 4+ | 12 |
|||
121 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
122 | Mens Open AA-A 4- | 9 |
|||
123 | Mixed A 8+ | 9 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Allen/j. heaslip/A. Pluck/B. McGowan/N. Krinitsky/J. Plotzke/M. Thurgate/B. Kilyanek/K. Judd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Rogers/M. DeMatteo/S. Monahan/J. Voros/D. Miles/L. Harrell/A. Wheaton/R. Tyrrell-Ead/J. Garnas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Everett Rowing Association, Pocock, College Club Seattle, Coaches Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Clemente/S. Sevenler/J. Lang-Bentley/J. Carter/J. Oleary/K. Geoca/M. Fitzgerald/A. Stash/M. Gabriel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
B. Brown/H. Ellis/R. Briggs/J. McGwire/R. Bushman/K. Hallof/S. Stafford/K. Schulz/A. Can (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
C. Boyle/Z. Hebert/N. Lobberecht/T. Cushing/A. Gordon/C. Starshak/M. Coleman/C. Deweirdt/V. Newforth (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Belza/L. Smith/P. Kington/C. Callaghan/E. Odom/B. Aparicio/A. Boston/P. Draminski/C. Turner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kozak/N. Miller/J. Goodman/E. Meister/A. Martin/B. Mahoney/S. Miller/K. King/K. Haller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
J. Rebagliati/R. Chapple/E. Totaro/J. Brown/S. Cornish/Z. Zapel/J. Booth/E. Gibson/M. Meldrim (Cox)
|
|
|||
124 | Mens Open B 8+ | 4 |
|||
125 | Womens Open B 4x | 9 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
R. Cunningham/W. Kirk/L. Savarese/N. Dustman
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Choate/L. Greene/K. Fogle/D. Desa
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Shreders/S. Minc/T. Brubaker/E. Caffee
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
M. Novak/S. Duff/A. Colberg/M. Hanewald
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Tremblay/A. Kunau/A. Cichanowski/P. Bohaty
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stanton/K. Gress/A. Oram/S. O'Hara
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
A. Navin/E. Wynn/E. Garofalo/M. Stollenwerk
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Folco/M. Hilton/E. Walsh/D. Anders
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
J. Muecke/S. Pollex/C. LaMere/K. Stenersen
|
|
|||
126 | Mens Open D 4+ | 7 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
M. McGovern/G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Lynn/K. Kopchitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
S. Shinder/B. Boxer Wachler/J. Montero/J. Davis/D. Good (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Sluis/L. Stock/K. Harshe/C. Scott/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
D. Whitford/S. Vouilloz/S. Sarkar/S. Birch/A. Birch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Sacks/R. Yochum/E. Geoca/D. Crocker/R. Yuhas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/J. Thornell/G. Gilbey/B. Moorcroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Small/B. Cochran/M. VanEngelen/s. dedrickson/L. Rothberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
127 | Womens Club D 4+ | 22 |
|||
128 | Mens Open F 4+ | 8 |
|||
129 | Womens Club E-K 8+ | 16 |
|||
130 | Mens Open H 1x | 10 |
|||
131 | Mens Open C 2- | 8 |
|||
132 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Price/E. Shrader/T. Hillier/B. Acuff/J. Kornblith/A. Wagner/M. Dorman/C. Talbot/A. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
F. Gehrisch/M. Lynch/M. Meduna/M. Birosak/C. Scott/A. Sluis/L. Stock/S. Chakmakjian/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
|
||||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Liebherr/J. Carter/J. Oleary/M. Fitzgerald/K. Geoca/A. Levstik/E. Geoca/J. Sacks/C. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
G. Fullerton/T. Becht/K. Roemer/C. Jarman/I. Chamberlain/C. Kochanek/M. Guerrero/M. McGovern/E. Laver (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
s. binder/J. Kenny/J. Laurence-Chasen/B. Rosenbaum/R. Klein/A. Culbert/C. Boyle/R. Chapple/M. Meldrim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
T. Bennett/M. Murdock/C. Kilborn/G. Madigan-Kolstad/M. Reinhardt/A. Vibber/M. Dreier/H. Diaz/A. Fournier (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
T. Samph/B. Aparicio/P. Hurley/C. Callaghan/P. Kington/W. Lai/A. Hewitt/E. Centala/C. Turner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Jensen/T. Arrasmith/D. Garcia/P. McHugh/C. Golze/M. Matise/C. Parks/L. Rehwinkel/F. Sclafani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kozak/S. Spatny/A. Nino de Rivera Frost/E. Meister/G. Farrell/C. Beck/W. Rickman/N. Miller/S. berkson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (B) |
S. Swan/T. Bove/K. Houtz/M. Talbot/M. Toutloff/R. Sommer/D. Camp/C. Connelly/B. Karadjias (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
E. Rosow/E. Burfeind/J. Thornell/R. Twarkins/J. Near/D. Kelley/A. Merrill/H. Aslam/B. Moorcroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
133 | Mixed G-K 4x | 12 |
|||
134 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 3 |
|||
135 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 8 |
|||
136 | Mens Open AA 1x | 15 |
|||
137 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 10 |
|||
138 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 5 |
|||
139 | Womens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
S. Eyman/L. Colunga/M. Cato/P. Jones/J. Bright/A. Clark/J. Dutzer/C. Swartz/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
P. Goforth/M. Hudson/K. Kopchitz/J. Osterwisch/K. Judd/J. Shifferd/L. Thompson/G. Allen/R. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/B. Tansey/D. Bettinger/M. Hentschel/K. Krus/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/M. Travis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. McGuire/C. Richardson/K. Wyatt/K. Griffiths/L. Lands/D. Evangelista/B. Owens/H. Bryman/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Forrester/A. Covelli/C. Sutter/L. Doucett/T. Welsh/J. Scott/T. Diab/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/L. Choate/M. Kaupp/E. Montgomery/D. Desa/J. Bowne/K. Fogle/L. Jaeger/R. Yuhas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hawley/B. Barbas/S. O'Connor/D. Hamilton/S. O'Keefe/S. Scott/C. Schaefer-Hills/N. Warner/W. Wodek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Somers/S. Cuddy/M. Rozing/L. Reynard/C. Ruane/C. Main/J. Milne/C. Higgins/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Bend Community Rowing,CO. (A) |
L. Alderfer/C. Trinter/C. Moore/K. McAndrews/T. Kralis-Koch/C. Lucero/L. Carlson/K. Harrington/Z. Gezelter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
L. VanLear/K. Connor/C. Sieberth/R. Luken/J. Goodman/M. Zacharias/S. Romilly/J. Jamison/K. Haller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
140 | Womens Open F 4x | 8 |
|||
141 | Mens Open E 8+ | 7 |
|||
142 | Womens Club E 4+ | 18 |
|||
143 | Mens Open G-K 2- | 14 |
|||
144 | Mens Ltwt D-K 4+ | 4 |
|||
145 | Womens Ltwt F-K 2x | 18 |
|||
146 | Womens Open C 2- | 5 |
|||
147 | Mens Club C 8+ | 8 |
|||
148 | Mens Open B 2x | 11 |
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Springer/D. Camp
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Geoca/C. Cistrone
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Guerrero/J. Waterfield
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
T. Williams/A. Faulds
|
|
|||
Composite: Lookout, Atomic Rowing (A) |
R. Worth/J. Rogers
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
F. Cortes/C. Jackson
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
D. Buhler/H. Aslam
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Ryan/D. Rhodes
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
T. Cardanha/A. Pappas
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. McKnight/G. Tribble
|
|
|||
149 | Womens Open B 4+ | 10 |
|||
150 | Mens Open D 2x | 16 |
|||
151 | Womens Open D 1x | 13 |
|||
152 | Mens Open F 4x | 10 |
|||
153 | Womens Open G-K 4x | 12 |
|||
154 | Mens Open J-K 1x | 7 |
|||
155 | Womens Club A 8+ | 7 |
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Topor/A. Cade/B. Bu/O. Sabat/A. Hart/E. Schlecte/A. Reinisch/E. Dunne/N. Hosking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Greenler/K. Varga-Wells/A. Oliveira/C. Forrester/E. O’Connell/T. Wong/M. Neale/J. Lovering/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Clemente/A. Stash/S. Sevenler/L. Greene/J. Lang-Bentley/M. Schnupp/E. Kabat/P. Nowicki/M. Gabriel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Shreders/L. Hawthorne/A. Gordon/C. Deweirdt/E. Elmiger/t. kline/P. Yeshewas/M. Travnik/V. Newforth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Dahl/K. DeVore/J. Muecke/K. Rosso Recker/S. Pollex/C. LaMere/A. Van Guilder/E. Nelson/A. Beckman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
L. VanLear/K. Connor/E. Batts/M. Zacharias/K. King/B. Mahoney/S. Miller/E. Baldwin/D. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Sutter/J. Scott/M. Keil/E. Bonney/H. Dearborn/D. Ivans/L. Quinchia/J. Malloy/S. Hrycyszyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
156 | Mixed C 4x | 11 |
|||
157 | Mixed E 2x | 18 |
|||
158 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 3 |
|||
Sunday, August 18, 2019 | |||||
159 | PR1 Womens Masters 1x | 1 |
|||
160 | PR1 Mens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
161 | PR2 Womens Masters Inclusive 2x | 1 |
|||
162 | PR3 Mixed Masters Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
163 | Mixed G 2x | 13 |
|||
164 | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
|||
165 | Mixed C 8+ | 13 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/D. Olson/B. McGowan/A. Pluck/J. Conn/G. Lam/S. Sitek/N. Krinitsky/C. Llanes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
A. Hunt/L. Savarese/J. Gasperi/M. Henrikson/J. Montero/R. Alvey/D. Pianko/N. Dustman/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center, OKC Riversport (A) |
M. Morschauser/H. Kieffer/B. Burnett/P. Hamner/K. Elting/G. Tomaseski/C. DeLong/M. Esway/A. Molenaar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Everett Rowing Association, Chinook (A) |
B. Tweedy/C. Alo/A. Haack/B. Parks/K. Rice-Narusch/T. Hausmann/C. Slack/T. Stemler/D. Mara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Geoca/R. Yochum/J. Sacks/A. Levstik/M. Kaupp/L. Greene/D. Desa/L. Choate/R. Yuhas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Waterfield/M. Guerrero/J. King/T. Slater/L. Gunzelman/C. Koeneman/L. Odronic/S. Stafford/A. Can (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Lure Racing (A) |
E. Huber/W. Oppliger/T. Nash/T. Gang/C. Mead/S. Huebner/L. Rowland/C. Toth/K. Callahan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lookout, Atomic Rowing (A) |
G. Barnes/H. Magnuson/J. Hibbs/R. Worth/S. Duff/M. Novak/M. Hanewald/A. Colberg/S. Rogers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGuire/K. Devenitch/V. Reeves/R. Johnson/S. Carlson/M. West/V. Keenan/N. Navta/E. Sabo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vashon Island, Lake Union, Rocky Mountain, Boulder, Pocock, Chicago, Whidbey (A) |
C. Lockhart/A. Faulds/R. Iuliano/G. Fletcher/J. Clark/N. Ormond/C. Aguda/M. Toutloff/D. Pelz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
M. Campbell/M. Costanzo/T. Hornick/C. Beck/C. Raymond/J. Clark/S. Miller/K. King/S. berkson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
j. heaslip/J. Plotzke/M. Lynn/J. Wenzlaff/B. Kilyanek/B. Green/J. Janusz/E. Jeffords/A. Cox2 (Cox)
|
|
|||
166 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 6 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Greenler/E. O’Connell/J. Scott/J. Malloy/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Clemente/M. Schnupp/E. Kabat/P. Nowicki/M. Gabriel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Coleman/E. Elmiger/J. Booth/M. Travnik/M. Meldrim (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Boston/L. Smith/C. Belza/P. Draminski/E. Odom (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
J. Reilly/K. Farrel/F. DePree/P. Malim/L. Carpenter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
S. Cornish/Z. Zapel/J. Sage/E. Gibson/V. Newforth (Cox)
|
|
|||
167 | Mens Ltwt I-K 1x | 7 |
|||
168 | Womens Club F-K 4+ | 21 |
|||
169 | Mens Open F 2x | 15 |
|||
170 | Womens Open D 4+ | 12 |
|||
171 | Mens Open D 8+ | 4 |
|||
172 | Womens Club B 4+ | 13 |
|||
173 | Mens Open B 1x | 17 |
|||
174 | Mixed A 4x | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
K. Houtz/A. Reinisch/A. Watt/D. Camp
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, OKC Riversport, Dallas United Crew (A) |
H. Kieffer/N. Gao/C. DeLong/B. Burnett
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Rogers/C. Petershagen/H. Hudson/C. Ronhaar
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/D. Desa/K. Geoca/A. Levstik
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Waterfield/M. Guerrero/L. Odronic/S. Stafford
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
A. Culbert/N. Lobberecht/K. Barone/E. Caffee
|
|
|||
Composite: Lookout, Atomic Rowing (A) |
R. Worth/J. Rogers/A. Nealon/S. Rogers
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle, Coaches Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Liebherr/J. Carter/S. Sevenler/J. Lang-Bentley
|
|
|||
175 | Mixed H-K 2x | 9 |
|||
176 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 17 |
|||
177 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 4 |
|||
178 | Womens Open E 4x | 15 |
|||
179 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 3 |
|||
180 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 6 |
|||
181 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 5 |
|||
182 | Womens Open A 8+ | 6 |
|||
183 | Mens Open AA-A 2- | 15 |
|||
184 | Womens Open B 2- | 6 |
|||
185 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 4 |
|||
186 | Mens Open B-C 4- | 9 |
|||
187 | Mens Open G-K 4- | 10 |
|||
188 | Womens Open C 4- | 6 |
|||
189 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 6 |
|||
190 | Womens Open F-K 8+ | 15 |
|||
191 | Mens Club F 4+ | 7 |
|||
192 | Womens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
193 | Mens Open D 4x | 7 |
|||
194 | Womens Open B 1x | 11 |
|||
195 | Mens Club B 4+ | 7 |
|||
196 | Mens Club D 4+ | 7 |
|||
197 | Womens Club A 4x | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Clemente/S. Sevenler/J. Lang-Bentley/D. Desa
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Shreders/L. Hawthorne/K. Barone/C. Deweirdt
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
M. Novak/S. Duff/A. Colberg/M. Hanewald
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Dahl/K. DeVore/J. Muecke/C. LaMere
|
|
|||
198 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 5 |
|||
199 | Womens Club D 4x | 8 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Conway/D. Evangelista/L. Lands/H. Bryman
|
|
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
J. Moore/K. Crenshaw/K. Cavazza/J. Lambla
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kaupp/J. Bowne/E. Montgomery/L. Choate
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
C. Koeneman/R. Bushman/M. Gutierrez/L. Olson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Nelson/D. Antonelli/A. Van Guilder/E. Davis
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
H. Henter/L. Bouffard/K. Ayers/L. Roth
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Schmidt/M. Robinson/R. McCord/N. Middleman
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
K. Lamppa/R. Winn/J. Lacey/K. Miller
|
|
|||
200 | Mens Open G-K 4+ | 9 |
|||
201 | Womens Open E 4+ | 17 |
|||
202 | Mens Open E 4+ | 8 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
S. Swan/R. Sommer/D. Nuelle/D. Reinisch/A. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
R. Reichart/N. Holland/G. Halmagyi/P. Kozicz/C. Holland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Geoca/R. Yochum/E. Geoca/D. Crocker/R. Yuhas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach, Traverse Area Community Rowing (A) |
J. Byrd/J. Fargo/C. Redhead/m. stemo/E. Spector (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/F. Storey/M. Puckly/S. Pape/B. Moorcroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Hamner/R. McLennand/A. Zachary/R. Adams/K. Skeffington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/M. Costanzo/T. Hornick/F. Campbell/S. berkson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
203 | Womens Open C 2x | 18 |
|||
204 | Mens Open C 8+ | 5 |
|||
205 | Womens Open A 1x | 11 |
|||
206 | Mens Open A 4+ | 8 |
|||
207 | Mens Club E-K 4x | 17 |
|||
208 | Mixed D 4+ | 9 |
|||
209 | Mixed B 4x | 9 |
|||
210 | Womens Open G-K 2x | 18 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change