USRowing Youth National Regatta
- Jun 10, 2021 To Jun 13, 2021
- sprint
- Nathan Benderson Park
- Sarasota, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2021 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, June 10, 2021 | |||||
1 | MY1x | Mens Youth 1x | 38 |
||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
C. Adams/
|
|
|||
Brighton High School Rochester (A) |
I. Doctor/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
M. den Boon/
|
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
I. Harrison/
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
J. Borden/
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Furlow/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Spelmans/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
P. Seeger/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
A. Josephbek/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Lexa/
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Ross/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
Q. Daly/
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
K. leight/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Bustamante/
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
M. Xu/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
L. Gaitskell/
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
E. Shatouhy/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
T. Atreides/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
C. Jucksch/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
M. McCornack/
|
|
|||
Red Dog Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dowd/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
M. Willer/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hatheway/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
T. Green/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
D. Godfrey/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
V. Basarevskij/
|
|
|||
Seattle Scullers (A) |
W. Cicero/
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
c. hall/
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
L. Tompa/
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Hamilton/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Soucie-Garza/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
R. Walker/
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
A. Jovanovic-Hacon/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
P. Reilly/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
H. Hicks/
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Sidlowski/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
T. Wakefield/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
A. Makarov/
|
|
|||
2 | WY1x | Womens Youth 1x | 40 |
||
3 | MY2- | Mens Youth 2- | 32 |
||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
J. Silbert/R. Kasow/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
N. Abril/A. Ferreiro/
|
|
|||
Brookline High School (A) |
H. Harington/J. Grossman/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
D. Barrett/A. Moriarty/
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
M. Talty/D. Sass/
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
J. Rudolph/O. Schultz/
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
N. Goodworth/A. Fuchs/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
M. Welch/E. Wilson/
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
J. Garside/L. Lowne/
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
M. Anderson/G. Rought/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Razanau/M. Hisler/
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
L. Wages/S. Betts/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
J. Gibbs/M. Phelps/
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
B. Brooks/J. Guida/
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
E. Herrell/J. Lippolis/
|
|
|||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
E. Mangum/R. Lapierre/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
R. Carrillo/S. Gomez Medrano/
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
X. Zarobinski/L. Graham/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
R. Milcetic/R. Crilley/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
C. Cooper/S. Mills/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
F. Diaz/A. Gharibian/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
R. Spallone/I. Oram/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
b. quinn/P. Moran/
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Larson/p. boyle/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
V. Milland/D. DeNiro/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
P. Lamb/L. Brickner/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Lung/M. vogt/
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
D. Leonard/Z. Judge/
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
W. Sears/P. Ellis-Mani/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
J. Austin/E. Jiang/
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (B) |
P. Spira/C. Fortner/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (B) |
J. Craig/T. Silverman/
|
|
|||
4 | WY2- | Womens Youth 2- | 21 |
||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
B. Ruszkiewicz/C. Messimer/
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
B. Galloway/S. Greco/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
P. Perrott/S. Mallen/
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
O. Szachta/E. Szachta/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Fenaroli/E. Moore/
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
A. Auersch/C. Sicuso/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
L. Dillon/O. Lestelle/
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
K. Sawyer/G. Wyatt/
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
H. Winslow/A. Lewis/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Woolery/C. Haragsim/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
P. Hulsewe/T. Kooyers/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
r. cooper/E. Wojnovich/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
A. Hermey/C. Fabiano/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
G. Buchen/N. Winegar/
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
S. Briggs/C. Curri/
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
J. Atkeson/K. Young/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
K. George/J. Karten/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
M. Trapp/R. Wilson/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (B) |
N. Collins/A. Timoney/
|
|
|||
5 | MY2x | Mens Youth 2x | 49 |
||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. Strole/E. Van Dyke/
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
B. Heenan/T. Ahmed/
|
|
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
R. Dagon/D. Rogers/
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
E. Smith/A. Ryba/
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
P. Albrecht/K. Lynch/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
T. Metelmann/M. Koffler/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
H. Siemering/N. Richmond/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
N. Tapinis/C. Demetriades/
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
O. Murray/P. Bacus/
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
L. Bessler/C. Jones/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
D. DORWARD/T. Rea/
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
E. Swinney/T. Parsons/
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
n. gutierrez-hernandez/M. Conde/
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Mattson/E. Blankenship/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Boldt/V. Mann/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
K. Price/J. Padilla/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
n. gilligan/C. Canfield/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
D. Ward/M. Miller/
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Merenfeld/K. Feldman/
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
P. Craft/L. Del Risco/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
E. BAZAN/N. Degwitz-Krijger/
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
C. Regen/J. Regen/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
C. Rybus/S. Rybus/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
J. McNicholas/J. Bressel/
|
|
|||
Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A) |
W. Roesler/A. Baasandorj/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
W. Pratt/B. Burtner/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
W. Hathaway/M. Zimmermann/
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
D. Prieto/P. Simons-Tully/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
K. Howe/A. Kawaja/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. White/N. Pokress/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Wainwright/S. Bebak/
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
T. FINLEY/B. Donnelly/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
S. Mukherjee/B. GUNDOGAN/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Navarro/J. Sanchez/
|
|
|||
Seattle Scullers (A) |
O. Finch/C. Davidge/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
D. Maffei/A. Reese/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Ansdell/H. Simpson-May/
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
N. O'Neill/E. Losey/
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
F. Libre/J. Holtey/
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
|
||||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
T. Poff/Z. shields/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
N. Ramaraju/W. Sharis/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
A. Steinert/B. Bejoian/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (B) |
W. Hicks/V. Ramakrishnan/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
B. Fbernandez/E. Seidner/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
K. Wagher/A. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) |
P. Racanello/B. Beaman/
|
|
|||
6 | WY2x | Womens Youth 2x | 40 |
||
7 | MY4+ | Mens Youth 4+ | 48 |
||
8 | WY4+ | Womens Youth 4+ | 33 |
||
9 | MY4x | Mens Youth 4x | 42 |
||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
G. Ziemer/W. Warren-Hall/J. Lamppa/S. Gardner/
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
J. Silbert/C. Fritz/C. Hondrogen/R. Kasow/
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Brookline High School (A) |
C. Packard/S. Sakakeeny-Smith/R. MacSweeney/D. Xin/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
N. Richmond/H. Siemering/I. Smith/M. den Boon/
|
|
|||
Channel Islands Rowing Club (A) |
C. Park-Coburn/A. Dutka/J. Vozovoy/D. Robbins/
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Kaplan/H. LePage/J. Leigh/J. Temple/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
D. Corr/A. Stern/A. McLaughlin/K. Connell/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
S. Christiansen/J. Snyder/X. Van Den Nieuwenhuizen/G. Wainwright/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
O. Fitzpatrick/J. Savell/M. Kocher/J. Weber/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
V. Gootman/G. Brady/J. Schwartz/M. Epstein/
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
B. Murray/J. Monroy/j. Furukawa/J. Cheplick/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Hoerning/L. McCombe/K. Wagner/B. McConville/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Doblo/J. Kim/S. Chuck/E. Stubbs/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
M. Davis/H. Hall/C. Munyan/C. Delaney/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ryan/E. Johnson/K. Sutherland/T. Jorgensen/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
I. Holly/J. Plum/G. Escajadillo/L. McLaren/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Nadal/N. Leon/T. Chiquillo/R. Miranda/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Rudolph/J. Kropp/M. Iwanski/D. Levine/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
J. Hammett/R. Ziegler/T. Doughty/J. Glantz/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
Z. bui/D. Taylor/K. Fuller/A. Domingo/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
A. Conrad/P. Bertram/D. Kelly/R. Behar/
|
|
|||
Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A) |
J. Anderson/D. Jarotzky/E. Dastous/S. Nguyen/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
C. Matheson/A. Howe/R. McCabe/D. Cope/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
M. Calalang/A. Perlroth/H. Cockroft/N. Panaccione/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
J. Ebers/A. Hernandez/W. Kearns/G. Yang/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Kuipers/G. Martinson/V. Pascasio/B. Cottrez/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Simpson/A. Calandra/G. Pufahl/J. Payton/
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
P. Nichols/D. Camargo-Garcia/G. Romero/J. Bannecker/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. Manns/L. Denney/A. Farkas/E. Guermont/
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
D. Elliott/E. McGowan/P. Valois/B. Hudspeth/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Love/R. Taylor/B. Resen-Davidson/J. Rizzo/
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
M. Garcia/G. Schleifer/K. Grady/N. Rodger/
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
T. Greene/L. Peiper/R. Ward/C. Haines/
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
A. Jovanovic-Hacon/W. Bielaczyc/G. Bustos/B. Stehlik/
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Sayer/D. Boyle/A. Young/s. rawson/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
J. Sun/D. THOM/J. Herbert/B. Whittaker/
|
|
|||
Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (B) |
C. Karleskind/K. Stromberg/D. Good/E. Saunders/
|
|
|||
10 | WY4x | Womens Youth 4x | 34 |
||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
S. Perry/A. Loeb/J. Zatsiorsky/K. Lough/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
B. Ruszkiewicz/M. Trapp/R. Wilson/C. Messimer/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Werth/J. Eneyni/M. Walsh/J. Zipoli/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
M. Lyons/K. Stoker/P. Inall/A. Wisdom/
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
G. Knudson/O. Weeldreyer/C. Egger/M. Nelson/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
L. Blyn/S. Rapaglia/J. Skor/K. Rapaglia/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
F. Steele/M. Jacobsen/O. Hollingsworth/S. Ladik/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
C. Burnham/S. Hutchings/S. Quirke/S. Macklin/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Baher/U. Kausik/T. Heyl/M. Baker/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Williams/J. O'Meara/A. Tucci/J. Mantione/
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
F. Moore/I. Roman/J. Moskovitz/B. Nieder/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Wren/F. Lijesen/G. Raab/C. Vogel/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Demefack/S. Haynes/F. Meyer/M. Senecal/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Pardo/K. Shoemaker/T. Gabriele/A. Welton/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
K. Odeen/C. Dosier/A. Clark/M. Banta/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
E. Presiado/M. Rasic/B. Baldwin/G. Hahn/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
G. DeMartino/J. DiMeo/J. Kennedy/A. Pantelias/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
S. Redmond/M. Konicke/Z. Scogna/M. Beremski/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
A. Lekebusch/K. Giehl/M. Fitch/G. Fay/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
P. Blackwell-Frank/P. Blackwell-Frank/J. Blackwell-Frank/D. Carrillo/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
C. Phipps/A. Vinton/K. Myers/C. Taner/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
G. Gomez/S. Klessel/S. Macchia/K. Yoon/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
G. Buchen/A. Ricard/A. Young/C. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Stack/A. Duff/G. Kennevan/H. Abdallah/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Thoden/S. Kinard/H. Hoogendam/L. Bowersock/
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
S. Foster/P. Brown/E. Hughes/L. Betanzos/
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Geiser/E. Cooper/E. Glover/M. Clarke/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. Kowalik/J. Veith/G. Padula/A. Padula/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
E. Saunders/O. Meskan/A. Satterfield/E. Tessen/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
S. Siegel/C. Lenihan/J. Clavi/A. Prevey-Sullivan/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
A. Ha/G. Hutchinson/E. Luo-Wimmer/R. Sze/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
S. Ramaraju/E. Wistuba/E. Weber/E. Ersan/
|
|
|||
11 | MY4- | Mens Youth 4- | 29 |
||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
D. Scalfi/C. Clarke/S. Scalfi/S. Brennan/
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
J. Phillips/c. Hipsher/S. Gregg/G. Morton/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
N. Garcia-Amandi/D. Sanchez/A. Pacios/J. Alvarez/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
E. Jiang/J. Austin/D. Barrett/A. Moriarty/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
A. Straley/S. Gazdus/J. Dibernardo/D. Wade/
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
T. White/W. Rubin/C. Estabrooks/T. Williamson/
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
N. DeGroff/E. Mead/S. Hall/A. Pence/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
G. Gilfond/M. Phillips/S. Terry/T. Boone/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Patterson/A. Hohlt/A. Strauss/K. Paulsen/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. McNichol/M. SAVONA/J. Gill/C. Whittaker/
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
N. Santiago/N. Calderon/J. Greene/M. Alanis/
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
W. Mead/A. Dawallu/P. MEAD/R. Kane/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
J. Chavos/N. Samen/A. Vu/K. Holmes/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
H. Sremac/L. Freedman/N. Rao/M. JAZIRI/
|
|
|||
Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A) |
K. Tchakmakjian/T. Barbey/S. Sue/C. Xie/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Malegni/R. Bax/D. McMullen/L. Scott/
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
R. Gardner/M. Membreno/B. Cox/S. Gish/
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
C. Keane/D. Sims/S. Mccarthy/K. Lamb/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. Binkley/L. Gregoire/W. Lawrence/C. Jones/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
D. Quinn/K. Dhayal/A. Alavalapati/J. Wright/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
J. Montalto/L. Lee/L. Filor/J. Dunn/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Wang/E. Halbreich/M. OMeara/M. Marsh/
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
T. Eastwood/A. Li/A. Li/C. Schuck/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
L. Helstrom/M. Zsembik/O. McKenna/O. Kirby/
|
|
|||
The Bolles School (A) |
G. Fender/C. Levy/O. Khawaja/F. Murphy/
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
M. Garcia/G. Schleifer/K. Grady/N. Rodger/
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Hochstetter/C. Ragland/Z. Tucker/M. Conlon/
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
B. Huitt/O. McArthur/S. Venkittu/M. Hronich/
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
P. Lea/D. O'Loughlin/A. Munsterman/K. Zellmer/
|
|
|||
12 | WY4- | Womens Youth 4- | 22 |
||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
I. Vaitkevicius/S. Stonebrook/J. Doss/E. Falo/
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
C. Fuchs/K. Braman/M. Miller/M. Jones/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
B. Leonard/C. Shepley/M. Passini/C. Pfau/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
A. Schafer/S. Coutant/Z. DeFeo/C. Hodge/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
K. Sancrant/A. Sancrant/C. Norton/L. Langmeyer/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Wilkowski/A. Millspaugh/G. Saviano/H. Justicz/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
H. Maxson/C. Mason/S. Perry/F. OFarrell/
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Matos/C. Paley/A. DeLisle/A. Matos/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
I. Tobin/n. marciano/I. Vartanian/H. Do/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
C. Hill/M. John/K. Bhargava/P. Raffle/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
S. Glaser/S. Afzal/P. Braniff/F. Braniff/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
R. Sidebottom/S. Sullivan/N. Devine/E. Johnson/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
G. Angelich/L. Caminiti/B. Granitto/M. van Biesen/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Corr/N. Winegar/C. Kruger/A. Steinwachs/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
C. ONeill/J. Andrade/A. Berg/A. Elwood/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Frost/K. Collins/R. Crabb/E. Jones/
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
G. Denenny/K. Messick/H. Spong/H. Edwards/
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
A. Rausch/K. Anderson/A. McElhaney/I. Allison/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
A. Cona/G. Lord/B. Barry/L. Gerstenschlager/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. Navarro/E. Creighton Reddington/N. Ridall/S. Obrien/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
S. Thompson/A. Costello/C. Labovitz/A. Kaplan/
|
|
|||
13 | MY8+ | Mens Youth 8+ | 35 |
||
14 | WY8+ | Womens Youth 8+ | 36 |
||
15 | MInc2x | Mens Inclusive 2x | 0 |
||
16 | WInc2x | Womens Inclusive 2x | 2 |
||
17 | Mix Inc 2x | Mixed Youth Inclusive 2x | 0 |
||
18 | PR1M1x | Mens Youth PR1 1x | 0 |
||
19 | PR1W1x | Womens Youth PR1 1x | 0 |
||
20 | PR2M1x | Mens Youth PR2 1x | 0 |
||
21 | PR2W1x | Womens Youth PR2 1x | 0 |
||
22 | PR3M1x | Mens Youth PR3 1x | 0 |
||
23 | PR3W1x | Womens Youth PR3 1x | 0 |
||
24 | MU171x | Mens U17 1x | 24 |
||
25 | WU171x | Womens U17 1x | 30 |
||
26 | MU172- | Mens U17 2- | 8 |
||
27 | WU172- | Womens U17 2- | 9 |
||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
A. Chvala/C. Cole/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
J. Blackwell-Frank/E. Lawrence/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
E. Madigan/R. Vincent/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
L. Ghamra/E. Kassis/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
M. Keneally/L. Maynard/
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
A. Clark/L. DeMarco/
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
N. Geiger/I. Cooper/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
v. xu/B. Busk/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
A. French/N. Powichroski/
|
|
|||
28 | MU172x | Mens U17 2x | 28 |
||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
G. Giakouminakis/N. KROKHMAL/
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
B. Chapman/R. Dalton/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
D. Chier/A. Henke/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing of San Diego (A) |
K. Derderian/G. Krich/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Gonzalez/E. Lee/
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
P. Wells/C. Pence/
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Kirby/J. Levin/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Feezor/T. Power/
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
K. Varga/d. jarman/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Simmons/J. Hadjandreas/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
C. Rooney/H. Jones/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
E. Achtner/A. Chung/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Rao/J. Rao/
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
I. Feldman/G. Schepis/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
G. CORTES/N. Dimitrakis/
|
|
|||
Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A) |
M. McBrearty/A. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
D. Koski/M. Schoenen/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
C. Vaksman/C. Howe/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
P. Collantes/B. McCoy/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
Y. Kang/A. Rucker/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Donnersmarck/M. King/
|
|
|||
Seattle Scullers (A) |
H. Joy/J. Adler/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
J. Angra/O. Ensley/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Marvin/C. Collins/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
P. Leong/J. Brennan/
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
R. James/J. Hassig/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. Jacoby/T. Hasty/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) |
D. Safran/T. Kelly/
|
|
|||
29 | WU172x | Womens U17 2x | 23 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Morrison/H. Cutler/
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
R. Walker/Z. Gendreau-Distler/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
C. Dailey/A. Selje/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Hedeman/C. Sequeira/
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
O. Park/S. Chadalavada/
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
S. Rhodes/O. Knight/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
i. knapp/K. DiConza/
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
E. Alfi/S. Fernandez/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
D. Besart/A. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
M. Bustamante Dacasa/A. Gonzalez/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
A. Dommer/L. Henn/
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
A. Welch/S. Spindler-Krage/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
E. Cole/E. Waters/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
L. Lease/G. Grimes/
|
|
|||
RowLA (A) |
S. Huber/E. Lopez/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
C. Steiner/V. Coppa/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Crumley/S. Stafford/
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
G. Chambers/K. Chambers/
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
L. Elliott/Z. Diniz/
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
L. Pelton/D. Young/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. Strom/A. Zarzycki/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
A. Mueller/E. morley/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
S. Sattar-Reiss/G. Sherlock/
|
|
|||
30 | MU174+ | Mens U17 4+ | 23 |
||
31 | WU174+ | Womens U17 4+ | 21 |
||
32 | MU174x | Mens U17 4x | 19 |
||
33 | WU174x | Womens U17 4x | 18 |
||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
S. Kiehl/N. Mayton/L. Dulin/T. Schmitt/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
A. Chvala/A. Wallander/L. Gundersen/C. Cole/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Pulliam/L. Spillane/T. Boudreaux/M. Cavallari/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Iversen/L. Cetin/J. Kiplinger/H. Jenkins/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
L. Mantilla/I. Martin-Jimenez/K. Leon/F. Audisio/
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
L. Kahn/K. Roach/A. Lauchli/L. Sturhahn/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
R. McCarthy/E. Woroniecki/B. Ragauckas/Z. LaBow/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
C. Pecore/C. Jett/C. Hill/G. Adrouny/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
K. Brandt/A. Basanese/A. Carpenter/L. La Orden Oro/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
K. Whildin/Z. Young/S. Wang/L. Metcalf/
|
|
|||
River Valley Rowing (A) |
L. Spears/E. Carmicle/L. Pratt/M. Sandy/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
A. Krieger-Rees/C. Goldsholl/G. Peacock/E. Waters/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
G. Hazel/K. Adams/S. Lopera/C. Grobler/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Flores/R. Spicer/M. Maycotte/S. Milling/
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
S. Frederiksen/A. Dunn/S. Clavenna/S. Kozielec/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
K. George/A. DiChiara/G. Padula/A. Padula/
|
|
|||
34 | MU178+ | Mens U17 8+ | 20 |
||
35 | WU178+ | Womens U17 8+ | 24 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change