USRowing Summer National Championships
- Jul 13, 2021 To Jul 18, 2021
- sprint
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2021 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, July 15, 2021 | |||||
1 | Womens U17 1x | 49 |
|||
2 | Mens U19 4x | 35 |
|||
3 | Womens U19 2x | 65 |
|||
4 | Mens U17 2x | 42 |
|||
5 | Womens U19 8+ | 24 |
|||
6 | Mens U19 4+ | 52 |
|||
7 | Womens U17 4+ | 28 |
|||
8 | Mens U17 8+ | 16 |
|||
9 | Womens U17 4x | 20 |
|||
10 | Mens U19 1x | 58 |
|||
11 | Womens U19 2- | 34 |
|||
12 | Mens U19 2- | 35 |
|||
13 | Womens U19 1x | 55 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
T. Gallo/
|
|
|||
ARION (A) |
J. Doss/
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
K. Coudon/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Peters/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
K. Krueger/
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
D. Osuna Herrera/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
S. Starrett/
|
|
|||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schulz/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Graziano/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Klein/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
C. Barry/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
C. Algan/
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
I. Montalvo/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
D. Shearer/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
K. Harrington/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Hemsley/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
A. Dessart/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
L. Caruso/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
C. Williams/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
K. Yoon/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Lo/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
G. Kennevan/
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
M. Holder/
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ulinski/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
Q. Gleason/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
E. Wistuba/
|
|
|||
ARION (B) |
A. Robb/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
K. Lough/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Great Bay Rowing (B) |
A. Demopoulos/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (B) |
E. Pease/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
T. McCombe/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
J. Kennedy/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B) |
M. Alvis/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (B) |
M. Mackovich/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
L. Moore/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
E. Tessen/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
E. Ersan/
|
|
|||
ARION (C) |
C. Cummings/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
M. Turk/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) |
A. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (C) |
C. Carver-Ritter/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (C) |
A. Cebula/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
S. Ramaraju/
|
|
|||
ARION (D) |
A. Grace/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (D) |
S. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (D) |
S. Brewer/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (E) |
A. Lewis/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (F) |
S. Grossman/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (G) |
C. Walkey/
|
|
|||
14 | Womens U19 4- | 8 |
|||
15 | Mens U17 1x | 53 |
|||
16 | Womens U17 2x | 47 |
|||
17 | Mens U19 2x | 58 |
|||
18 | Mens U19 8+ | 23 |
|||
19 | Mens U17 4+ | 27 |
|||
20 | Womens U19 4+ | 50 |
|||
21 | Womens U17 8+ | 16 |
|||
22 | Mens U19 4- | 11 |
|||
23 | Womens U19 4x | 41 |
|||
24 | Mens U17 4x | 30 |
|||
25 | Mens/Womens/Mixed U19 Inclusion 2x | 1 |
|||
26 | Mens/Womens U19 PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
Sunday, July 18, 2021 | |||||
27 | Mens U23 2x | 44 |
|||
1863 Boat Club (A) |
R. Lovaas/G. Lovaas
|
|
|||
ARION (A) |
L. Tilton/J. Arthur/
|
|
|||
ARION (A) |
b. porter/O. Neil/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Bayly/B. Tallant
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Koffler/B. Bejoian/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
A. Carpenter/A. Bloom
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
G. Cullings/R. Heise
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Chen/A. Arcasoy
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
H. Hall/J. Kennedy/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
C. Jones/C. Munyan
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project (A) |
E. Albers/S. Onbargi/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project (A) |
C. Nollenberger/T. Monahan/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
T. Gola/N. Perks
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
H. Reyes Antillon/A. Simsch Flores
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
A. Taylor/E. McDonough/
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
J. Patterson/D. Seli
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Marietta Training Center (A) |
D. Dalpedri/K. Hennacy
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
E. BAZAN/N. Goggins
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
V. Srinivasan/G. Dente/
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
I. Evans/C. Kumagai/
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
L. Cusack/F. Kirikian
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
F. Oordt/A. Shellum
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Saunders/M. Wnek
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Antrim/J. Shue/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
H. Powell/E. Bisco-Werner
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
C. Regen/J. Wilkin/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
L. Denney/C. Ricci
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
A. Roces/L. Tompa/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
I. Hedin/N. Lipton
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Small/J. Karen
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (A) |
R. Schetlick/C. McGivern
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project (B) |
W. Legenzowski/S. Hatcher/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Marietta Training Center (B) |
G. Riffle/G. Puntarelli
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B) |
C. Clark/A. Xing/
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (B) |
R. Sanders/O. Broadrick
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
Y. Gilad/N. Harris
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
H. Taylor/J. Hatheway/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
W. Corcoran/B. Rutherford/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
R. Coney/P. Eells
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E) |
M. Palomo/T. Filiaci
|
|
|||
28 | Womens U23 2x | 44 |
|||
ARION (A) |
E. MacKay/B. Olsen
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. Luce/A. Loeb/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
k. bonastia/K. Crawford/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Soska/V. Thibeault
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
K. Healy/E. Bonner
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project (A) |
S. Vorperian/B. Alexander/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project (A) |
M. Lee/C. Castle/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
E. McIntyre/K. Ernst/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
S. Lamb/M. Konopka/
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
B. Mercado/A. Ibarra Madueña
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
H. Johns/C. Congdon/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Denegar/K. Bergstrom/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Brinkman/G. Buss/
|
|
|||
OARS of Rhode Island (A) |
E. Garcia/C. Creamer
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Batson/S. DiPietro
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Emenike/C. Kiyonaga/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
E. Heyeck/M. Linsley
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
S. Holderness/T. Volmrich/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
A. Blair/C. Daghita/
|
|
|||
Composite: Resilient RC, Coastal Virginia (A) |
A. Gall/M. Kirkman/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
A. Dommer/E. Power/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. ONeill/J. Valois/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
D. Marlin Andrews/A. Duff
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. Sack/A. Ruck/
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Messer/A. Allen/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
O. Meskan/E. Saunders/
|
|
|||
ARION (B) |
E. Rowland/I. D'Angelo
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
S. Grossman/S. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (B) |
M. Kirwan/M. Murrin/
|
|
|||
OARS of Rhode Island (B) |
A. Murphy/S. Darsch
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
G. Kiriacos/K. Zaloom/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
J. Karten/K. George/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
E. Wistuba/E. Weber/
|
|
|||
ARION (C) |
K. Droogan/N. Peddell
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
L. Greenup/C. Walkey/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (C) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
G. Civiletto/A. Opuszynski/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
A. Carpenter/G. Hazel
|
|
|||
ARION (D) |
N. Maccallum/A. Wertheimer
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (D) |
J. Winston/N. Carter/
|
|
|||
29 | Mens U23 2- | 35 |
|||
30 | Womens U23 2- | 30 |
|||
31 | Mens U23 Ltwt 2x | 11 |
|||
32 | Womens U23 Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Peters/K. Lough/
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
S. Ojeda/S. Aguirre Vital
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. Legenzowski/H. Justicz
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
|
||||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
M. Ginsberg-Klemmt/A. Poole/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
C. Clark/E. Mirrer/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
S. Ramaraju/E. Ersan/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
I. Menoyo Kossick/L. Wiebe/
|
|
|||
33 | Mens U23 Ltwt 2- | 6 |
|||
34 | Womens U23 Ltwt 2- | 2 |
|||
35 | Womens U23 4x | 15 |
|||
ARION (A) |
K. Edwards/E. MacKay/B. Olsen/I. D'Angelo
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
S. Grossman/V. Barletta/A. Gordon/S. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
C. Castorino/A. Gamble/K. Healy/E. Bonner
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project (A) |
C. Wiley/C. Castle/S. Vorperian/B. Alexander/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
L. Haupt/S. Lamb/E. McIntyre/M. Konopka/
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
B. Mercado/A. Ibarra Madueña/M. Garcia/S. Aguirre Vital
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
G. Kiriacos/J. Winston/A. Opuszynski/N. Carter/
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A) |
K. Judd/C. Hanlon/C. OUELLETTE/Z. Carlson/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
A. Blair/C. Daghita/R. Mays/A. Gall/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
A. Dommer/E. Power/L. Brandmeyer/E. Mirrer/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
E. Forbis/B. Barnett/H. Guy/J. Valois/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
|
||||
ARION (B) |
K. Droogan/N. Maccallum/A. Wertheimer/N. Peddell
|
|
|||
36 | Mens U23 Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
37 | Womens U23 Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mens U23 8+ | 11 |
|||
39 | Womens U23 8+ | 16 |
|||
40 | Mens U23 4+ | 18 |
|||
41 | Womens U23 4+ | 13 |
|||
42 | Mens U23 Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
43 | Womens U23 Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
44 | Mens U23 Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
45 | Womens U23 4- | 8 |
|||
46 | Mens U23 1x | 45 |
|||
47 | Womens U23 1x | 29 |
|||
ARION |
E. Rowland
|
|
|||
ARION |
K. Edwards
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp |
G. Morrow
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp |
J. Haus
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp |
M. Czech
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
A. Loeb/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
A. Luce/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Turk/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
A. Lewis/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing |
k. bonastia/
|
|
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing |
M. Kirkman
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
E. Bonner
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project |
C. Wiley/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project |
M. Lee/
|
|
|||
Fedemex |
B. Mercado
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing |
E. Laurence
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing |
M. Kirwan
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club |
E. Saunders/
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
K. Carroll
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
A. DeLisle/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
|
||||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
E. Barry/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. Batson
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
S. DiPietro
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Zaloom/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
L. Benedict/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (AUS) |
G. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
R. Hetrick
|
|
|||
48 | Mens U23 Ltwt 1x | 34 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. |
P. Evans
|
|
|||
ARION |
O. Lekebusch/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Bayly
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
S. Mokha
|
|
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing |
B. Michal
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
M. Boras/
|
|
|||
Fedemex |
T. Manzanillo Maydon
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club |
M. Atkinson/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
|
||||
Great River Rowing |
D. Seli
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing |
J. Hard
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing |
N. Wilmerding
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
B. Doolan/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
|
||||
Marietta Training Center |
C. Pasour
|
|
|||
Marietta Training Center |
D. Dalpedri
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
N. Goggins/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
R. Miranda/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
B. O'Connell/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
E. Conrad/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
A. Xing/
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. |
C. Hay
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
J. O'Grady/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Richardson
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
C. Andrews
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
E. Swinney
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
A. Reese
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers |
A. Roces/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Orner
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
D. Brown
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Shoatz-Carter
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
E. Meadows
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
P. Reilly
|
|
|||
49 | Womens U23 Ltwt 1x | 12 |
|||
50 | Mens U23 4x | 21 |
|||
ARION (A) |
|
||||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Koffler/H. Huang/C. Geddes/B. Bejoian/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
L. Barks/E. Jenkins/I. Waxenberg/C. Young/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Chen/S. Costa/N. Neumeister/A. Arcasoy
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
H. Hall/C. Jones/C. Munyan/J. Kennedy/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project (A) |
S. Onbargi/G. Lawton/C. Nollenberger/T. Monahan/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
N. Perks/T. Gola/A. Venugopalan/B. Konopka
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
A. Simsch Flores/H. Reyes Antillon/J. Gutierrez Castillo/T. Manzanillo Maydon
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Marietta Training Center (A) |
D. Dalpedri/K. Hennacy/G. Puntarelli/G. Riffle
|
|
|||
Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (A) |
S. Alston/C. Prior/J. Paterno/B. McHugh/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Saunders/R. Coney/P. Eells/M. Wnek
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Y Quad Cities (A) |
B. Barnett/N. Ramaraju/W. Sharis/K. Wagher/
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Seattle Area (A) |
W. Corcoran/O. Malone/J. Hatheway/B. Rutherford/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
I. Hedin/N. Lipton/J. Karen/E. Meadows
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (A) |
C. McGivern/C. Mollencop/C. Lane/S. Wasserman
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
M. Davis/N. Roberts/A. Stern/D. Ward/
|
|
|||
Composite: Penn AC, Unaff. (USA) (B) |
C. Rooney/T. Filiaci/C. Schildt/G. Foschi Walko
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
D. Lis/E. Walsh/E. Debasitis/M. Palomo
|
|
|||
51 | Mens U23 4- | 11 |
|||
52 | Womens Ltwt 1x (Trials Events) | 8 |
|||
53 | Mens Ltwt 1x (Trials Events) | 23 |
|||
54 | Mens Ltwt 2- (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
55 | Womens Ltwt 2- (Trials Events) | 3 |
|||
56 | Womens 1x (Trials Events) | 24 |
|||
57 | Mens 1x (Trials Events) | 30 |
|||
58 | Womens 2- (Trials Events) | 9 |
|||
59 | Mens 2- (Trials Events) | 14 |
|||
60 | Mens 2+ | 0 |
|||
61 | Womens 2x (Trials Events) | 10 |
|||
62 | Mens 2x (Trials Events) | 16 |
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt 2x (Trials Events) | 3 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt 2x (Trials Events) | 7 |
|||
65 | Womens 4- | 3 |
|||
66 | Mens 4- | 10 |
|||
67 | Mens Ltwt 4- | 0 |
|||
68 | Womens 4+ | 15 |
|||
69 | Mens 4+ | 11 |
|||
70 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
71 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
72 | Womens 4x | 7 |
|||
73 | Mens 4x | 12 |
|||
74 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
75 | Womens 8+ | 9 |
|||
76 | Mens 8+ | 15 |
|||
77 | Womens Ltwt 4x (Trials Events) | 1 |
|||
78 | Mens Ltwt 4x (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
79 | PR1 Womens 1x (Trials Events) | 1 |
|||
80 | PR1 Mens 1x (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
81 | PR2 Mixed 2x (Trials Events) | 1 |
|||
82 | PR3 Mixed 4+ | 0 |
|||
83 | PR2 Mens 1x (Trials Events) | 0 |
|||
84 | PR2 Womens 1x (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
85 | PR3 Mixed 2x (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
86 | PR3 Mens 2- (Trials Events) | 0 |
|||
87 | PR3 Womens 2- (Trials Events) | 0 |
|||
94 | Mixed 1 Coach | 68 |
|||
95 | Mixed 2 Coaches | 30 |
|||
96 | Mixed 5 Coaches | 8 |
|||
97 | Mixed 1 Support Staff | 4 |
|||
98 | Mixed 2 Support Staff | 1 |
|||
99 | Mixed 5 Support Staff | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change