USRowing Summer National Championships
- Jul 13, 2021 To Jul 18, 2021
- sprint
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2021 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, July 15, 2021 | |||||
1 | Womens U17 1x | 49 |
|||
2 | Mens U19 4x | 35 |
|||
3 | Womens U19 2x | 65 |
|||
4 | Mens U17 2x | 42 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
G. Giakouminakis/N. KROKHMAL/
|
|
|||
ARION (A) |
C. Edgar-Smith/A. Agosti/
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
D. Battish/S. Yoseph/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. Roman/P. Schmidt/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
N. Peters/C. Scherzer/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
R. McLaughlin/W. Hicks/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
K. Corr/G. Bannon/
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
C. Leonard/B. Colaneri/
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
D. Kambas/J. Sims/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Parrino/G. Pittaro/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
G. CORTES/N. Dimitrakis/
|
|
|||
Mission Rowing (A) |
C. Vaksman/C. Howe/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
D. Safran/T. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
J. Pittard/E. Jhong/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Panek/W. Hohlt/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
S. Briano/R. Dundon/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
Q. Avery/A. Mozayeni/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
D. Lin/C. Palfy/
|
|
|||
USRowing (A) |
C. Boldt/T. Jorgensen/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
C. Nichilo/C. Potts/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
M. Wang/I. Levine/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
A. Anderson/R. Stender/
|
|
|||
ARION (B) |
Z. Stewart/R. Hildreth/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
M. Alberni/E. MARTINEZ/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
R. Kelley/F. Asker/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
A. Kadirov/M. Simmons/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
E. Laney/T. Foxley/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
M. Altamura/T. Holtman/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
P. Gauntt/J. Wilbur/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
D. Ronen/B. Qela/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
S. Sanchez/G. Pesin/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) |
H. Davison/W. Gokey/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
D. Frey/J. Glowacki/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (C) |
C. Thomas/J. Simmons/
|
|
|||
5 | Womens U19 8+ | 24 |
|||
6 | Mens U19 4+ | 52 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
C. Hanlon/E. Smith/A. Ryba/R. Crowley/L. Villasenor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. Alvarez/A. Acosta/M. Gandarias/N. Abril/C. Ramos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (A) |
M. Talty/C. Fortner/Z. Siwiec/T. Siwiec/S. Zona (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Huang/R. Finkelberg/G. Klug/C. Geddes/A. Stanger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
O. Mynatt/M. Kinsey/E. Eubanks/P. Grantham/K. Chen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
S. Walker/M. Rosenberger/W. Morris/W. Johnson/V. Ramakrishnan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kiriacos/O. Abushacra/C. Davies/S. Puri/J. Shi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
B. Konopka/J. Theodore/C. Mandeville/A. Venugopalan/J. Zhang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Fogarty/R. Conway/B. Chung/K. Lambrakis/D. Garrett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Hisler/W. Baxter/E. Ploog/L. Mitchell/E. Seguin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
P. Watson/M. Zsembik/R. Kyle/Z. Brosky/K. Greed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Phelps/J. Chow/J. D'Angelo/P. Roditis/M. Stebelsky-Schleger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
P. Flaherty/C. Cimador/Q. Daly/m. caldero/A. Villafranca (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Goggins/C. Burns/A. Kleinman/B. Pesin/N. Narvaez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Farrelly/J. Mayer/M. Weston/T. Lockwood/J. Cutaia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Jac/I. Lawrence/G. Robbins/R. Taylor/J. Schmidt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hu/H. Mize/D. Allred/A. Davis/K. Griffin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
T. Ehrenberg/A. Deitz/W. Weidner/T. Silverman/C. Kay (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
P. Buckner-Wolfson/J. Buttigieg/T. Lee/J. Dunn/S. Cabrera (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Klafter/P. Miller/A. Luque/O. Anawalt/A. Xia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
G. Karacsonyi/V. DiPasquale/F. Artia/E. Engelke/K. DeRose (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
T. Torres/R. Genel/M. Hand/N. Pasquini/R. Maffei (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Kiley/T. Teleki/B. Vogel/E. Wagner/J. LAROSKI (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USRowing (A) |
O. Patton/W. Deutchman/A. Wilkinson/G. Lathrop/A. Walsey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Hellberg/B. Browning/S. Hays/B. Conover/L. Resnik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
P. Reilly/C. Watroba/C. Trotter/S. Gwitt/M. Moriarty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (B) |
S. Yuan/A. Bhalchandra/N. Suri/A. Rahman/P. Chakravarthy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (B) |
A. Davoli/M. Cheney/A. Roesch/M. Giglio/B. Coffey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
H. Griffin/H. Quackenbush/W. Carroll/W. Faucett/C. Cadigan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (B) |
M. Chavez/J. Husted/A. Cohen/A. Puri/S. Giniger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (B) |
H. Brickner/O. McBryan/J. Young/M. Rebar/J. Williamson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
M. Domeneghetti/E. Hall/I. Cullen/L. Mackool/E. Caltenco (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Gazin/A. Dawallu/M. Marks/J. White/M. Hughes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
B. Van Doren/H. Kohler/W. Scarrow/G. Vinokurov/A. Mullins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
H. Meisner/B. Barta/L. Avis/J. Large/R. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USRowing (B) |
N. Duffy/P. Waxman/A. Scalfi/J. Skinner/M. Konzerowsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
A. Varner/A. Prashanth/A. Michailov/L. Saez/J. Alzona (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
K. Chase/M. Sinatra/A. Aubrecht/A. Skakal/M. Cannavo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (C) |
J. Carmina/A. Warner/B. Johnson/C. Carter/O. Conley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (C) |
M. Ferry/W. Begley/T. Hogan/Z. Bielli/J. Trevisan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
J. Weyhrich/E. Proffitt/J. Hartmeier/A. Picard/R. Raheja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
Z. Bell/D. Maitekov/A. Chefetz/N. Hoerle/E. Abend (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
H. Rutsch/G. Lopez/K. Share/M. Epstein/K. DeCarlo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USRowing (C) |
T. Harrison/W. Ghamra/E. Achtner/C. Breslin/M. Konzerowsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
G. Fitzpatrick/A. Skida/C. Gosk/L. Lapham/L. Reboul (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E) |
S. Duncan/W. Leitch/L. Strain/S. El Hadj/C. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (F) |
G. Ettelt/A. Cameron/O. phelan/W. Hahnfeld/s. jaberi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
7 | Womens U17 4+ | 28 |
|||
8 | Mens U17 8+ | 16 |
|||
9 | Womens U17 4x | 20 |
|||
10 | Mens U19 1x | 58 |
|||
11 | Womens U19 2- | 34 |
|||
12 | Mens U19 2- | 35 |
|||
13 | Womens U19 1x | 55 |
|||
14 | Womens U19 4- | 8 |
|||
15 | Mens U17 1x | 53 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
R. Grin/
|
|
|||
ARION (A) |
C. Edgar-Smith/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
N. Suri/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
V. Salas/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
N. Peters/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
E. Eubanks/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Xu/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Weaver/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
A. Puri/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
L. Salazar Anaya/
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
K. Volpe/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Hadjandreas/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
G. Pittaro/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Montero Johnson/
|
|
|||
Mission Rowing (A) |
C. Vaksman/
|
|
|||
Mission Rowing (A) |
C. Howe/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
C. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
D. Safran/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
L. Lewellen/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
L. de Jong/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
G. Cirker/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Blacksten/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sibley/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
L. Liow/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Mozayeni/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
B. Yang/
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
W. O’Connell/
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
E. Brockman/
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
A. Zheng/
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
S. Subramaniam/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
L. Miller/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
A. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (B) |
R. Maguire/
|
|
|||
ARION (B) |
M. Cairo/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
J. Roman/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (B) |
D. Simmons/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
A. Parrino/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
A. Kadirov/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
E. Mangan/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
R. Stender/
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (C) |
P. Burke/
|
|
|||
ARION (C) |
A. Agosti/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (C) |
M. Shoykhet/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
L. Tan/
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (D) |
N. KROKHMAL/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (D) |
A. Cardno/
|
|
|||
16 | Womens U17 2x | 47 |
|||
17 | Mens U19 2x | 58 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
|
||||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
|
||||
ARION (A) |
M. Lannon/M. Hall/
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Calderon/O. Adams/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
E. Smith/A. Ryba/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Koffler/B. Bejoian/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
P. Grantham/J. Cawood/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
O. Mynatt/G. Schulz/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
D. Corr/D. Ward/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Davis/N. Roberts/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kiriacos/O. Abushacra/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
D. Riley/K. Boras/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
B. Konopka/A. Venugopalan/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
W. Eardley/J. Douglas/
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
B. O'Brien/K. Benjamin/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Hoerning/J. Hadjandreas/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
n. gilligan/L. McCombe/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sun/L. McLaren/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Nadal/E. BAZAN/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Iwanski/D. Levine/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. YARUSSI/K. Rudolph/
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
A. Conrad/R. Behar/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
B. Fernandez/E. Seidner/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
L. Lewellen/K. Knopp/
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
J. Mushorn/L. Ferrari/
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bransfield/R. HERNANDEZ/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
E. Walsh/M. Wnek/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Buchholz/E. Cavallin/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Dietsche/F. Shaw/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
C. Riddle/H. Linkel/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
L. Lee/M. Balentine/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. Farkas/A. Reese/
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
L. Tompa/C. Adams/
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
L. Dickuth/E. Rosenband/
|
|
|||
USRowing (A) |
T. Wakefield/A. Perlroth/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Sweeney/H. Margasak/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Hellberg/B. Conover/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
N. Ramaraju/K. Wagher/
|
|
|||
ARION (B) |
K. Shulman/O. Alptekin/
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
J. Gomez/T. Stevens/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (B) |
A. Bhalchandra/A. Rahman/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (B) |
W. Wilkinson/I. Wilkinson/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
P. Racanello/B. Beaman/
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (B) |
A. Chen/W. McCormack/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
N. West/M. Norton/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
G. Yang/A. Hernandez/
|
|
|||
USRowing (B) |
C. Boldt/T. Jorgensen/
|
|
|||
ARION (C) |
F. Hayes/J. Papaccio/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) |
J. Gibbs/J. Ross/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
G. Gwadz/A. Hohlt/
|
|
|||
USRowing (C) |
E. McGowan/T. Atreides/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (D) |
J. Andersson/P. Elms/
|
|
|||
18 | Mens U19 8+ | 23 |
|||
19 | Mens U17 4+ | 27 |
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
C. Caban/V. Alberni/A. Fernandez/R. MARTINEZ/G. Gipps (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (A) |
M. Burget/E. Izatt/A. Wittmann/P. Cross/P. Zafuto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
H. Waters/F. Dosmond/W. Drinkall/B. Gans/N. Walding (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
N. Salvati/W. Stutzman/N. Haralambous/R. Green/B. Paul (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. Prabhakar/C. Hom/P. Tsekouras/T. Tang/S. Lago (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ronen/R. Kelley/F. Asker/B. Qela/C. Fullington (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Montero Johnson/C. Burns/S. Sanchez/G. Pesin/N. Narvaez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
L. Faunce/C. DeForest/M. Boice-Dawson/F. Higgins/J. Chezem (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
S. Criado/M. Tonko/D. Tunstall/D. Kim/A. Lewis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
J. Craig/C. Mirzaian/T. Hamilton/M. Basta/A. Stamas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
M. Walker/A. Gavas-Dias/C. Sadr/T. Sellar/B. Pedone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Mozayeni/Q. Avery/N. Hoerle/G. Vinokurov/R. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
G. Marshall/P. McKenna/J. Herman/w. dodge/G. Bentley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
I. Koide/J. Greenwood/E. Lindholm/Z. Cantrell/E. Perlish (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Melley/T. van Riper/A. Varner/D. Hackel/J. Mershon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kennedy/D. King/E. Kania/A. Fuchs/T. Higgins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (B) |
J. Dodman/M. Kadiev/L. Anderson/W. Oh/O. Conley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (B) |
Z. Olsen/C. Conquest/O. Waldron/B. Trosky/E. Angle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
M. Yang/V. Chen/E. Lago/E. Lee/L. Espinal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (B) |
S. Masker/M. Bazsa/A. Rubano/J. Hernandez/T. Silverman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
N. Bleckner/S. Cafritz/J. Slidell/W. Kunert/K. DeCarlo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
M. Levy/K. Broker/P. Andreu/O. Marzolf-Miller/J. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (C) |
L. Blaney/R. Quinodoz/S. Griffith/J. McCormick/L. Joseph (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (C) |
J. Sidorczuk/C. Svensson/S. Smith/A. Joshi/J. Alzona (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (D) |
W. Rothrock/N. CAPPS/A. Michailov/S. Penn/L. Resnik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
20 | Womens U19 4+ | 50 |
|||
21 | Womens U17 8+ | 16 |
|||
22 | Mens U19 4- | 11 |
|||
23 | Womens U19 4x | 41 |
|||
24 | Mens U17 4x | 30 |
|||
ARION (A) |
Z. Stewart/N. Cesario/R. Hildreth/M. Cairo/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
M. Miro/M. Gipps/P. Schmidt/A. Schmidt/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
H. Jones/R. Lewis/C. Rooney/R. Brewington/
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
C. Leonard/B. Colaneri/W. Glorieux/G. De Rochemont/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
L. Taylor/E. Larson/K. Khalsa/I. Davis/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Raabe/M. Korvyakov/C. Frascella/N. Ellis/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kleeger/L. Thom/L. Tucci/L. Rucolas/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
G. CORTES/C. Burns/G. Pesin/N. Dimitrakis/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
G. Haisman/J. Kenny/A. DiBenerdini/J. Cohen/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
D. Safran/M. Simmons/T. Kelly/A. Kadirov/
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
A. Weng/D. Keselman/K. Chen/I. Louie/
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rapp/W. Curtis/C. McLenaghan/A. Chung/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Perfetti/J. Healy/B. Matusz/N. Roman/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
J. Feczko/R. Staresinic/J. Kilzer/L. de Jong/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
B. Torio/G. Cirker/J. Pittard/E. Jhong/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Panek/T. Foxley/W. Hohlt/K. Suri/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sibley/A. Pappu/L. Angelides/E. Gill/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
S. Briano/C. Thomas/R. Dundon/L. Liow/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
N. Generoso/O. DeTeso/B. McCarty/C. Vavasour/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Whelan/G. Beatty/A. Montanaro/D. DeRose/
|
|
|||
Composite: South Jersey Rowing Club, Mission Rowing (A) |
C. Howe/C. Vaksman/D. Lin/J. Yang/
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
W. O’Connell/T. Kayran/E. Brockman/A. Zheng/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
C. Nichilo/C. Potts/L. Miller/I. Levine/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
R. McLaughlin/A. Weaver/W. Hicks/B. Bernabeo/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
J. Rao/R. Salemi/T. Sheridan/J. Rao/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
V. Moses/I. zhou/S. Ruiseal/A. Singh/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
E. Mangan/J. Simmons/W. Kearns/A. Ianchulev/
|
|
|||
25 | Mens/Womens/Mixed U19 Inclusion 2x | 1 |
|||
26 | Mens/Womens U19 PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
Sunday, July 18, 2021 | |||||
27 | Mens U23 2x | 44 |
|||
1863 Boat Club (A) |
R. Lovaas/G. Lovaas
|
|
|||
ARION (A) |
L. Tilton/J. Arthur/
|
|
|||
ARION (A) |
b. porter/O. Neil/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Bayly/B. Tallant
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Koffler/B. Bejoian/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
A. Carpenter/A. Bloom
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
G. Cullings/R. Heise
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Chen/A. Arcasoy
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
H. Hall/J. Kennedy/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
C. Jones/C. Munyan
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project (A) |
E. Albers/S. Onbargi/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project (A) |
C. Nollenberger/T. Monahan/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
T. Gola/N. Perks
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
H. Reyes Antillon/A. Simsch Flores
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
A. Taylor/E. McDonough/
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
J. Patterson/D. Seli
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Marietta Training Center (A) |
D. Dalpedri/K. Hennacy
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
E. BAZAN/N. Goggins
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
V. Srinivasan/G. Dente/
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
I. Evans/C. Kumagai/
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
L. Cusack/F. Kirikian
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
F. Oordt/A. Shellum
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Saunders/M. Wnek
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Antrim/J. Shue/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
H. Powell/E. Bisco-Werner
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
C. Regen/J. Wilkin/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
L. Denney/C. Ricci
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
A. Roces/L. Tompa/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
I. Hedin/N. Lipton
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Small/J. Karen
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (A) |
R. Schetlick/C. McGivern
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project (B) |
W. Legenzowski/S. Hatcher/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Marietta Training Center (B) |
G. Riffle/G. Puntarelli
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B) |
C. Clark/A. Xing/
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (B) |
R. Sanders/O. Broadrick
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
Y. Gilad/N. Harris
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
H. Taylor/J. Hatheway/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
W. Corcoran/B. Rutherford/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
R. Coney/P. Eells
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E) |
M. Palomo/T. Filiaci
|
|
|||
28 | Womens U23 2x | 44 |
|||
29 | Mens U23 2- | 35 |
|||
30 | Womens U23 2- | 30 |
|||
31 | Mens U23 Ltwt 2x | 11 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
S. Dubiel/E. Rabinowitz/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
C. Wells/S. Kaelin/
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
J. Hard/N. Wilmerding
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Nadal/R. Miranda/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
E. Conrad/B. O'Connell/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
O. Anawalt/E. Swinney
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
D. Brown/M. Shoatz-Carter
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
L. Songy/E. Deaibes
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
N. Ramaraju/K. Wagher/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
A. Kleinman/B. Pesin
|
|
|||
32 | Womens U23 Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
33 | Mens U23 Ltwt 2- | 6 |
|||
34 | Womens U23 Ltwt 2- | 2 |
|||
35 | Womens U23 4x | 15 |
|||
36 | Mens U23 Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
w. walker/M. Atkinson/A. Valentino/C. Keiter/
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Nadal/R. Miranda/G. CORTES/N. Goggins/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
37 | Womens U23 Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mens U23 8+ | 11 |
|||
39 | Womens U23 8+ | 16 |
|||
40 | Mens U23 4+ | 18 |
|||
41 | Womens U23 4+ | 13 |
|||
42 | Mens U23 Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Kleinman/G. CORTES/N. Dimitrakis/B. Pesin/N. Narvaez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
43 | Womens U23 Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
44 | Mens U23 Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
45 | Womens U23 4- | 8 |
|||
46 | Mens U23 1x | 45 |
|||
47 | Womens U23 1x | 29 |
|||
48 | Mens U23 Ltwt 1x | 34 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. |
P. Evans
|
|
|||
ARION |
O. Lekebusch/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Bayly
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
S. Mokha
|
|
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing |
B. Michal
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
M. Boras/
|
|
|||
Fedemex |
T. Manzanillo Maydon
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club |
M. Atkinson/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
|
||||
Great River Rowing |
D. Seli
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing |
J. Hard
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing |
N. Wilmerding
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
B. Doolan/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
|
||||
Marietta Training Center |
C. Pasour
|
|
|||
Marietta Training Center |
D. Dalpedri
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
N. Goggins/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
R. Miranda/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
B. O'Connell/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
E. Conrad/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
A. Xing/
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. |
C. Hay
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
J. O'Grady/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Richardson
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
C. Andrews
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
E. Swinney
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
A. Reese
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers |
A. Roces/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Orner
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
D. Brown
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Shoatz-Carter
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
E. Meadows
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
P. Reilly
|
|
|||
49 | Womens U23 Ltwt 1x | 12 |
|||
50 | Mens U23 4x | 21 |
|||
51 | Mens U23 4- | 11 |
|||
52 | Womens Ltwt 1x (Trials Events) | 8 |
|||
53 | Mens Ltwt 1x (Trials Events) | 23 |
|||
ARION |
B. Weatherwax/
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
Y. Fedoriw
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing |
G. Skelly
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
R. Silva Urbaneja
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
P. Ragland/
|
|
|||
Mission Rowing |
J. Nelson/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
|
||||
OARS of Rhode Island |
J. Mannion
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
H. Park/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
A. Weinstein
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Younis
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Cipolla
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
I. Richardson
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
J. Remland/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Kungl
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
D. Hartwick
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Grieshaber
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
W. Risko
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
C. Lowry
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
S. Wisniewski
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. McCullough
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
P. Reilly
|
|
|||
54 | Mens Ltwt 2- (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
55 | Womens Ltwt 2- (Trials Events) | 3 |
|||
56 | Womens 1x (Trials Events) | 24 |
|||
57 | Mens 1x (Trials Events) | 30 |
|||
58 | Womens 2- (Trials Events) | 9 |
|||
59 | Mens 2- (Trials Events) | 14 |
|||
60 | Mens 2+ | 0 |
|||
61 | Womens 2x (Trials Events) | 10 |
|||
62 | Mens 2x (Trials Events) | 16 |
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt 2x (Trials Events) | 3 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt 2x (Trials Events) | 7 |
|||
65 | Womens 4- | 3 |
|||
66 | Mens 4- | 10 |
|||
67 | Mens Ltwt 4- | 0 |
|||
68 | Womens 4+ | 15 |
|||
69 | Mens 4+ | 11 |
|||
70 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
71 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
72 | Womens 4x | 7 |
|||
73 | Mens 4x | 12 |
|||
74 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
75 | Womens 8+ | 9 |
|||
76 | Mens 8+ | 15 |
|||
77 | Womens Ltwt 4x (Trials Events) | 1 |
|||
78 | Mens Ltwt 4x (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
79 | PR1 Womens 1x (Trials Events) | 1 |
|||
80 | PR1 Mens 1x (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
81 | PR2 Mixed 2x (Trials Events) | 1 |
|||
82 | PR3 Mixed 4+ | 0 |
|||
83 | PR2 Mens 1x (Trials Events) | 0 |
|||
84 | PR2 Womens 1x (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
85 | PR3 Mixed 2x (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
86 | PR3 Mens 2- (Trials Events) | 0 |
|||
87 | PR3 Womens 2- (Trials Events) | 0 |
|||
94 | Mixed 1 Coach | 68 |
|||
95 | Mixed 2 Coaches | 30 |
|||
ARION (A) |
S. Davison/K. Soucek
|
|
|||
ARION (A) |
E. Valentin/E. Catalano
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, University Barge (A) |
A. Delsordo/P. Seymour
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
K. Shackelford/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
G. Williams/D. Hall
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
M. Hopkins/S. Kaelin
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
j. leonard/H. Archibald
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
N. Reynolds/R. Montague
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
H. Hunsberger/N. Chaloux
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
T. Baldo/C. Henderson/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Legendre/J. Green
|
|
|||
Marist College Crew (A) |
T. Sanford/C. Woods/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
C. Herrera/F. Herrera
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
M. Stoltz/H. Carroll
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Lillis/J. Eiffert
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
M. Martinov/B. Murphy
|
|
|||
OARS of Rhode Island (A) |
T. Nesselrodt/J. Malebranche
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
M. Sherman/M. Oria
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
I. Terrell/B. hughes
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Adaptive Rowing PAR (A) |
J. McGinnis/L. Euiler
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
M. MacMinn/I. Abdur-Rahman
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/V. Etropolski
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
F. Topalovic/A. Radovic
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
I. Dementieva/L. Muri
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Moore/A. Szabo
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Grossman/A. Yamamoto
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
D. Cusano/E. Summers
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Orzolek/N. Goode
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Nussbaum/G. Kiteck
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (B) |
W. Rafferty/G. Shawaryn
|
|
|||
96 | Mixed 5 Coaches | 8 |
|||
97 | Mixed 1 Support Staff | 4 |
|||
98 | Mixed 2 Support Staff | 1 |
|||
99 | Mixed 5 Support Staff | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change