FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 11, 2019 To Sep 15, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Velence
- Sukoro, FE (HUN)
- Hosted By: Hungarian Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 30 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 12 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 56 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 47 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 39 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 81 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 12 |
||
Composite: Avalon, Casitas Rowing, Bradford on Avon, Christiania RK, Colorado Rowing, Aalesunds RK, Krakow, Chinook, College Club Seattle |
T. Ahlsand/A. Kleven/S. Elsberg/H. Wurster/A. Lindsay/A. Wright/D. Tanhauser/Z. Adamik/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dankaigo, Tanseikai |
K. Miura/K. Fukuda/H. Wakabayashi/H. Tsurukai/K. Hataya/T. Mochimaru/K. Sano/K. Saito/H. Takenaka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
a. miyauchi/y. ohara/t. hata/k. shin/t. ota/i. satake/t. kimura/Y. Maeda/h. ohno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dark Blues Rowing Club |
K. Baba/T. Yoshida/Y. Otani/T. Nakahara/S. Horiya/S. Kodera/F. Matsumura/T. Seiyama/K. Osugi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Favorite, RC Bergedorf, Posnania, TSW Warmia |
R. Meyer/W. Clapp/H. Schwarz/U. Frenzel/K. Gassner/J. Pestka/J. Genatowski/T. Ransmayer/G. Holger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
T. Fujisawa/K. Kimura/S. Hasegawa/T. Konishi/F. Suzuki/T. Tsujimaki/H. Koji/T. Taguchi/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Avalon, Sarasota County, Casitas Rowing, Fredensborg, Washington Rowing School, Bendigo, College Club Seattle, Carlow |
L. Curran/T. Jespersen/T. Demers/N. Thetford/A. Dooley/D. Jones/D. Nihill/D. Harralson/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, VK Olomouc, VK Hodonín, CVK Praha, SVK Breclav |
K. Vanek/J. Urban/M. Sojka/J. Vondrouš/J. Drabek/V. Šnajdr/M. Hatala/J. Mach/M. Konicek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maidenhead, Nottingham, Durham, Tees, Exeter, Royal Chester |
J. Hinnigan/D. Gordon/W. Rawson/A. Lorrimer/J. Davies/J. Tweed/S. Janisch/C. Kenyon/J. Hinnigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, FRG Sachsenhausen, Berlin, Kasseler RG, FRC Griesheim, Roßleben, RV Normannen, Wels |
G. Gantar/P. Inmann/G. Liebau/S. Willibald/G. Müllner/K. Träger/K. salzmann/H. Meyer/H. Wilczoch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Rocky Mountain, Riga, Pärnu, Academija Remigum, SK KALEV, St.Petersburg, Jurmalas sports |
R. Pooluste/J. Paalo/S. Mineev/J. Grikis/V. Priediens/K. Nutautas/M. Shonstrom/J. Everett/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, RV Hellas Offenbach, Mainzer, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Germania Köln, RC Rheinfelden 1921, Binger RG, KRKG 1880 e.V. |
U. Hild/D. Norrenberg/W. Glock/k. Opitz/A. Daniel/A. Mosel/C. Sommer/G. Welker/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 30 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 95 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 20 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 124 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 24 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 13 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 22 |
||
Thursday, September 12, 2019 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 15 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 46 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 45 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 109 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 9 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 17 |
||
Composite: Dankaigo, Tanseikai, Dark Blues |
T. Shiomi/Y. Yanagi/h. nishimura/K. Saito
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
B. Lundin/T. Lindemann/T. Rekkedal/S. Dürbeck
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
G. Stanley/a. pyne/W. Rawson/a. Prowse
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Odder |
F. Nielsen/A. Pedersen/O. Thomsen/T. Staal
|
|
|||
Composite: Casitas Rowing, Academija Remigum, Carlow, Jurmalas sports |
K. Nutautas/J. Grikis/A. Dooley/D. Harralson
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, TSW Warmia |
W. Kowalczyk/A. Pogorzelski/W. Gregorowicz/T. Sawicki
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Hitotsubashi |
T. Fujisawa/S. Hasegawa/C. Taeusch/K. Kimura
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Tanseikai |
M. Mori/K. Iijima/M. Fukami/H. Tsurukai
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, North Shore, Drummoyne |
P. Titterton/J. Hardy/J. James/G. Wearne
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Washington Rowing School, Bendigo, St.Petersburg |
L. Curran/S. Mineev/M. Shonstrom/D. Nihill
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, RC Bergedorf |
T. Ransmayer/U. Frenzel/H. Schwarz/R. Meyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Greifensee, York City |
P. De Boer/C. Jones/T. Kroner/R. Snelson
|
|
|||
Composite: S.A.C., Fredensborg |
S. Nielsen/T. Jespersen/B. Andersen/P. Jonik
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, RV Normannen, Wels |
H. Gaube/G. Müllner/P. Inmann/S. Willibald
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Therner/J. Ramsey/B. Berglund/M. Arastoupour
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Limburger CfW, Germania Köln, KRKG 1880 e.V. |
D. Norrenberg/K. Opitz/W. Gläser/C. Sommer
|
|
|||
WK Masters |
T. Hanabusa/K. Yamada/t. okamoto/T. Yamaguchi
|
|
|||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 21 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 17 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 150 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 13 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 23 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 81 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 50 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 40 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 63 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 8 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 51 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 64 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 9 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 49 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 35 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 28 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
I. Berset/E. Rorvik/M. Kleive/S. Devold/H. Andreassen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Hansen/M. Stranden/A. Osnes/K. Bjorneseth/O. Nesset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Tartu |
P. Silm/M. Hein/S. Rand/K. Pind/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
J. Blackstone/E. Corten/C. Eijskoot/J. Dragt/G. Albers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
M. Alcock/A. Pollock/P. Myre/J. Fitzwater/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Bagsværd, Tribesmen, Anna Liffey BC |
V. Lawrenson/U. Purdy/S. Herron/B. Gregersen/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belfast Rowing Club |
S. Garrett/C. Otoole/C. Edgar/S. Graham/J. Mc Aleer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Derwent |
J. Perry/G. Lockhart/S. Cope/K. Woolley/A. bushnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Torrens, Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE |
H. Shepherd/A. Matusovits/J. Dahl-Taylor/J. Jago/D. Balaam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, Champion the Thames |
S. FitzGerald/R. Harker/N. Linklater/S. Vanderhoof/S. Russo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Upper Thames, Mortlake, Strathclyde Park, X-Press |
S. Pollok-Morris/A. Ord/H. Fullman/S. Brown/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
V. Leary/L. Dwan/L. Street/B. Hall/P. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
J. Levy/S. Mackenzie/P. Blanton/B. Valdez/K. Kruse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
V. Haines/M. Mills/N. Storey/E. Quinton/R. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
O. Tereshyna/O. Bogdanova/T. Khomenko/S. Klymenko/O. Polushkina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
A. Kennett/A. Verrier/V. Anderton/J. Hargreaves/A. Spicer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
V. Parsons/L. Loretto/R. Naylor/A. Rice/L. Knill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Avalon, Mile High, Duisburger, Klaipeda Masters |
G. Malacrida/V. Stackute-Satiene/K. Miller/S. Gläser/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
D. Evans/G. Miles/H. Tilley/D. Brace/P. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Husseck/S. Wittig/A. Machoy/S. Smolka/M. Elke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Daugava, Jurmalas sports |
V. Antone/R. Line/V. Lupika/I. Ansone/S. Gosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Prince Edward Island |
L. Randall/K. Downey/M. Leger/K. Steeves/Y. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Royal Chester Rowing Club |
J. Sweeney/H. Tweed/L. Morris/M. Adam/J. Hinnigan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, RK am Wannsee, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Soroksári Evezos, Nautilus I |
A. Freyeisen/M. van Holten/G. Rockenbauer/M. Finger/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, FRCW Berlin, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, WSV Bürgel |
M. Damm/C. Juergens/B. Blanckmeister/C. Blanckmeister/S. Hafemann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, SC Kuesnacht, Bewl |
P. Hubens/E. McGovern/R. Suthers/M. O'Toole/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Avalon |
N. Navta/E. Szigethy/V. Reeves/K. Thomson/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
A. Homa/L. Roberts/C. Fisher/A. Stevens/M. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 41 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 12 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 11 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 63 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 15 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 13, 2019 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 29 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 12 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 61 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
Composite: Argonaut, Yarra Yarra, Martinelli, Tablelands |
A. Acemyan/K. Ross/J. Hall/L. Rohden
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
P. Myre/S. Giesler/L. Ward/G. Teborek
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
J. Fitzwater/C. Roth/M. Alcock/M. Orrick
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
A. Pollock/K. Michaud/J. Palmer/L. Rudover
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/R. Bell/M. Wells/U. Purdy
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Vesper, Vancouver, Gorge Narrows |
B. Jones/M. Karl/F. Crowley/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riga, Klaipeda Masters |
M. Zezza/L. Lapina/L. Kaufmane/V. Stackute-Satiene
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
J. Campbell/J. Barbour/B. Clarke/G. Bilonoha
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/A. Barsch/C. Höffgen/J. Spilling
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
J. Cook/D. Flynn/M. Martin/B. Hall
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, S.A.C., Mile High |
S. Hooten/J. Snyder/C. Egan/A. Strobridge
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
N. Franx/A. Bom/H. Wassenaar/H. Hingstman
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Footscray |
L. Richards/C. Neenan/J. Casagranda/L. Bowes
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV Rijnland, Alkmaarsche, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans/T. Lambooij/L. Brouwer-Vogel
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
Z. Bácskai/É. Csányi/L. Éva/B. Éva/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, ESV Schmöckwitz, Lübeck, WRC Lia |
A. Lebede/U. Hlobil/R. Alexander/B. Stehr
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
G. Jagger/A. Spicer/G. Rowe/S. Moon
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
M. Tilbury/J. Hargreaves/V. Anderton/M. Stephenson
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
E. Amann/J. McCombe/C. Fennelle/M. Pike
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, New Haven, Rowing Club Port-Marly, WSAP Hamburg |
I. Voelkner/A. Boucher/J. Thuez/C. Widgery
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Ganz, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Durban |
F. Medinnis-Leach/H. Abraham/E. Hamann/E. Punk
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia, Aviron Arcachonnais |
A. Schulz/V. Laurent/N. Limouzin/I. Meyer
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Rijnland, Kasseler RG, Eschwege |
J. Lolies/M. Bernelot Moens/A. Röder/M. Goretzki
|
|
|||
Composite: Geesthacht, Lübeck, Potsdamer RG, RV Hoya |
C. Wartenberg/S. Müller/S. Heimann/K. Jülke
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Dresdner Ruderverein |
A. Boelen/S. Kietzer/K. Schubert/S. Gundlach
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
J. Schotman/A. Keijl van der/M. van de Ende/H. Nieuwe Weme
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
A. Kerns/K. Kislevitz/I. van Wijngaarden/B. Phillips
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, Schönebecker SC |
E. Schulke/E. Vetter/D. Funk/D. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: Siegburger, Lübeck, Kettwiger RG |
K. Kolbe/M. Schedeit/S. Chavez Torres/E. Stöcker
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Canottieri Caprera, RCNV |
I. Chiappino/D. Borgialli/A. Sereno/S. Fastre
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
B. Juel-Hansen/L. Hjorth/G. Niven/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Bewl |
R. Tennant/E. McGovern/R. Suthers/M. O'Toole
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
C. Almond/A. O'Connor/A. Hurley/P. McHutchon
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Loch Lomond, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
l. kallal/J. Darling/E. Rankin/J. Skipper
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VK Hodonín, Pirat Wien |
P. Svitakova/A. Randall/S. Michnová/H. Drdakova
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, KVM 1881 Melník, CVK Brno, CVK Praha |
A. Herinkova/J. Zemanova/S. Stepankova/D. Grexova
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Jurmalas sports, Mala Flotilia |
B. Gecauskiene/S. Gosa/S. Kuprychenkova/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, De Hoop, Tideway Scullers, Christiania RK |
T. Pahle/E. Van Dam/K. Hickmott/s. kirby
|
|
|||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 34 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 5 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 22 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 10 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 37 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 150 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 15 |
||
Bedford Star Club |
c. wisbey/l. robertson/B. Sadler/s. mussele
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Favorite, RC Bergedorf |
R. Meyer/U. Frenzel/H. Schwarz/W. Clapp
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
J. van der Horst/J. Graham/F. Mulder/P. Bon
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Adelaide University |
J. Alberti/M. Page/I. Munro/H. Newland
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
P. Titterton/J. Hardy/J. May/P. Mayoh/
|
|
|||
MYKOLAIV ROWING CLUB |
D. Volodymyr/B. Volodymyr/K. Leonid/K. Serhii
|
|
|||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, Berlin |
P. Teichert/W. Paul/B. Hoffmann/M. Block
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Helle/B. Luttikhuizen/H. Stefels/H. Van Kleffens/
|
|
|||
Composite: Jurmalas sports, AkbarsDinamoTatarstan |
V. Eliseev/A. Plyushkin/S. Mineev/J. Grikis
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Therner/B. Berglund/B. Andersson/E. Sandberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Rapperswil-Jona |
G. Xouris/J. Fischer/M. Scott/P. Pfenninger
|
|
|||
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf |
A. Rusi/P. Pietilä/J. Hurme/K. Aaltonen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Wallingford, Dart Totnes, Quintin |
R. Stewart/L. Brown/C. Parry/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Minerva Bath, Broxbourne |
C. Cooper/K. Riekemann/T. Stokes/J. Dobbin
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Jarun |
V. Krizek/D. Miksic/R. Grzunov/S. Ivelja
|
|
|||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 23 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 41 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 56 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 65 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 6 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 8 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 54 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 72 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 9 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 7 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 29 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 55 |
||
A.S.D.Canottieri Retica |
M. Robustellini
|
|
|||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
M. Engel
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
A. Pereira
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
E. Péterfy
|
|
|||
Canottieri Corgeno |
A. Corazza
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
G. Angel/
|
|
|||
Cantabrigian Rowing Club |
C. Auty-Jacklin
|
|
|||
Cappoquin Rowing Club |
C. Gordon
|
|
|||
Club de Remo cofradia de pescadores de Torrevieja |
K. FORDE
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
R. Israely
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
A. Takacs-Cox
|
|
|||
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg Rowing Club |
N. Zhegulevtseva
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
K. french-Constant
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
J. Wood
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Poulin
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V. |
J. Schäfer
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
G. Apel
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
I. Koch
|
|
|||
Meissner Ruderclub "Neptun"1882 e.V. |
F. Lange
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
G. Becker
|
|
|||
Norder Ruderclub |
P. Oldewurtel
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
A. Peine
|
|
|||
Pro Rekreatione Közhasznú Nonprofit Kft. |
A. Nagy-Kapócs
|
|
|||
Pro Rekreatione Közhasznú Nonprofit Kft. |
K. Szabóné dr Szász dr
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
A. Mazzanti/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
J. Hagan
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Møller
|
|
|||
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club |
I. Scheunpflug
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. |
H. Lehmann
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
C. Juergens
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
S. Gosa
|
|
|||
SK Pärnu |
T. Jaanson
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Sportgemeinschaft Wiking 1903 e.V. |
M. Herkert
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
R. Zechmeister
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
S. Stirling
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
K. Hickmott
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
E. Fadlon
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
N. Ansell
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
K. Cook
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
D. Eringis
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
M. Zeithamlova
|
|
|||
Veslařský Klub Neratovice |
E. Namyslová
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Masatova
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
A. Gallwey
|
|
|||
Wasser-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e. |
M. Thiele
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Waldshut |
A. Zantop
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
S. Kleimann
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
A. Homa
|
|
|||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 36 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 10 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 69 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 15 |
||
Bedford Star Club |
l. robertson/c. wisbey/B. Sadler/s. mussele/s. Arcy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
S. Mitsui/M. Aoki/M. Kabashima/I. Moriwaki/K. Okamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Capital, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon, Sarasota County |
R. Budell/J. Dobson/O. Simanovsky/R. MacTurk/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Favorite, Pirnaer RV, TSW Warmia |
R. Meyer/U. Frenzel/J. Genatowski/W. Clapp/M. Elke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo SPb, Jurmalas sports, AkbarsDinamoTatarstan |
V. Eliseev/A. Plyushkin/S. Pozdeev/J. Grikis/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
S. Århus/E. Hop/T. Solberg/K. Sommerseth/I. Walde (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Athlone, Old Collegians, Runcorn, Carlow |
A. Dooley/D. Campbell/S. Wilmer/E. Burrows/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
M. Nogami/M. Goda/H. Kawamura/K. Nagai/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Kent Mitchell, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Adelaide University |
J. Alberti/M. Page/W. Hume/H. Newland/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Drummoyne |
P. Titterton/J. Hardy/J. May/P. Mayoh/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
S. Masamitsu/H. Tsuneo/I. Mitsuyuki/T. Kanji/O. Masanori (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, Die Leythe, RZV Gouda |
H. Stefels/T. Vergroesen/D. D' Hoore/R. Kieft/M. Persoon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: S.A.C., Fredensborg, Lyngby, Bagsværd |
H. Thorup/H. Nohr/P. Jonik/T. Jespersen/H. Tapper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Minerva Bath, Broxbourne |
C. Cooper/K. Riekemann/T. Stokes/J. Dobbin/R. Sadler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Jarun, SC Kuesnacht |
V. Krizek/D. Miksic/R. Grzunov/S. Ivelja/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 148 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 18 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 34 |
||
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 19 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 52 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 10 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 82 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 33 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 9 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 30 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 108 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 15 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 29 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 14 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 30 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 49 |
||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
A. Russell
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
I. Esteves/
|
|
|||
Aviron Arcachonnais |
N. Limouzin
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
S. Donoghue
|
|
|||
Cantabrigian Rowing Club |
C. Auty-Jacklin
|
|
|||
Cappoquin Rowing Club |
C. Gordon
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
N. Slavíková
|
|
|||
Champion of the Thames Rowing Club |
C. Mills
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
L. Rohden
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
J. Cook
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
L. Street
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
R. Israely
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Parish
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
K. french-Constant
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
J. Wood
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
D. Moore
|
|
|||
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. |
G. Makowski
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
P. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V. |
S. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
D. Judit/
|
|
|||
Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V. |
J. Schäfer
|
|
|||
Loch Lomond Rowing Club |
E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
I. Koch
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
K. Miller
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
G. Becker
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Møller
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
A. Schulz
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. |
H. Lehmann
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
E. Vetter
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
M. Ando
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
D. Borgialli/
|
|
|||
Sportgemeinschaft Wiking 1903 e.V. |
M. Herkert
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
R. Zechmeister
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
K. Rogneflaten
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
S. Stirling
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
C. Almond
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
K. Cook
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
D. Eringis
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
A. Oguchi
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
N. Graziene
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Waldshut |
Z. Anke
|
|
|||
X-Press Boat Club |
S. Brown
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
A. Homa
|
|
|||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 45 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 72 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 98 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 14 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 25 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 23 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 28 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 110 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 60 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 19 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Ormsund RK, Fana RK, Bergens RK |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss/E. Hop/T. Solberg/S. Århus/K. Sommerseth/O. Flesland/H. Refsnes/N. Bjönness (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Taniuchi/M. Orii/Y. Yanagi/I. Moriwaki/S. Mitsui/H. Mochizuki/M. Aoki/T. Shiomi/H. Takenaka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Capital, CRI, Avalon, Athlone, Old Collegians, Carlow, Lee Valley Rowing Club |
A. Dooley/D. Campbell/T. Corcoran/R. MacTurk/O. Simanovsky/B. Dunne/C. Scott/S. Wilmer/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Christiania RK, Ardingly, Drammen |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/C. Barratt/P. Sandli/S. Hoff/S. Randsborg/H. Refsum/D. Spencer/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Olsen/T. Lysdahl/J. Bengtson/G. Dürbeck/B. Lindholt/T. Lindemann/M. Flood/B. Lundin/J. Spilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo SPb, Jurmalas sports, AkbarsDinamoTatarstan |
V. Eliseev/V. Potapov/S. Pozdeev/A. Plyushkin/S. Mineev/J. Grikis/S. Ageev/B. Nagornykh/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Kent Mitchell, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Adelaide University, HAVK Mladost |
J. Alberti/W. Hume/V. Krizek/D. Miksic/B. Byrd/M. Page/I. Munro/H. Newland/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maidenhead, Nottingham, Durham, Grosvenor, Runcorn, Royal Chester |
J. Hinnigan/D. Gordon/I. Jones/A. Lorrimer/J. Davies/J. Tweed/S. Janisch/E. Burrows/J. Hinnigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, PTW Płockie, Posnania, TSW Warmia |
A. Pogorzelski/W. Kowalczyk/J. Pestka/T. Sawicki/W. Gregorowicz/J. Skowronski/H. Szlachta/M. Chadzynski/R. Wasilewska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minerva Bath, Broxbourne, Star |
K. Riekemann/T. Stokes/c. hunt/l. robertson/d. taylor/t. Barton/s. mussele/B. Sadler/b. cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Hitotsubashi, Dankaigo, Tanseikai, JBC, Dark Blues |
K. Sano/T. Murayama/Y. Kodama/Y. Otani/H. Oi/Y. Maeda/T. Nagano/T. Ikeda/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Belfast BC, Bohemians Praha, Drummoyne |
P. Titterton/J. Hardy/J. Newcomb/V. Burda/J. May/P. Mayoh/G. Wearne/D. Gray/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
S. Masamitsu/T. Toshikatsu/I. Mitsuyuki/H. Tsuneo/M. Kenji/T. Kanji/M. Tsutomu/M. Hiromichi/O. Masanori (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin, Favorite |
P. Teichert/W. Paul/H. Wetjen/R. Meyer/M. Block/F. Plitzner/B. Hoffmann/U. Hild/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, Die Leythe, Beatrix, RZV Gouda |
H. Helle/B. Luttikhuizen/H. Stefels/D. D' Hoore/R. Kieft/H. Van Kleffens/H. Droog/T. Vergroesen/M. Persoon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: S.A.C., Fredensborg, Lyngby, ARC Würzburg |
S. Nielsen/B. Andersen/K. Boergesen/S. Heinrichsen/T. Jespersen/P. Jonik/H. Nohr/H. Brusch/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Wallingford, Dart Totnes, Mortlake, Poplar, Quintin, Swan River, Berlin |
L. Brown/R. Stewart/H. Schmied/R. Milligan/T. Bishop/C. Parry/G. Xouris/P. Atkinson/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
WK Masters |
Y. Kusagaya/M. Okuda/K. Yamada/H. Nishida/Y. Hiki/H. Maruyama/M. Ito/T. Hanabusa/Z. Katsura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: WK Masters, Tokiomarine Veterans BC |
T. Yamaguchi/S. Suzuki/K. Suzuki/M. Mochida/H. Sasajima/F. Hirasawa/K. Nomura/T. Sato/K. Mochizuki (Cox)
|
|
|||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 26 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 39 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 32 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 21 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 11 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 10 |
||
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 74 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 11 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 71 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 12 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 15 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 51 |
||
Årungen ro- og kajakklubb |
Z. Andruszkiewicz/Z. Andruszkiewicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Auriol Kensington, Arrabona |
J. Kontor/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
Composite: Marne Joinville, AS Mantaise |
J. Fage/G. Zeitoun
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Putney Town |
E. Boileau/J. Darling
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
s. lamb/s. lamb
|
|
|||
Composite: Dankaigo, Uozaki |
A. Oguchi/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Composite: CAC, Aviron Arcachonnais |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque/N. Limouzin
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Smith/L. Rokosh/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, ANU |
P. Macartney/S. Donoghue
|
|
|||
Composite: Centenary, Tablelands |
P. Hayes/K. Ross
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
B. Lindholt/R. Bruusgaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
P. Atkinson/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: Delta Deas, Maple Bay |
S. Macdonald/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Footscray |
L. Richards/G. Bottrell
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
J. Paine/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
N. Price/P. Price
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
T. Ustiuzhanina/G. Kupin
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
A. Satas/V. Stackute-Satiene
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
J. Dabrowski/U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
I. Weeks/J. Marsh
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
N. Martin/S. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lyngby Dameroklub |
I. Koch/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Norgaard/H. Nohr
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Brusch/H. Brusch
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
C. Fennelle/G. March
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
E. Hamann/s. edwards
|
|
|||
Composite: Chernomorets, Mala Flotilia |
S. Kuprychenkova/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
A. Schulz/P. Coulloy
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Monmouth |
M. Stewart-Woods/F. Medinnis-Leach
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Reuss Luzern, RC Rheinfelden 1921 |
F. Schoenborn Polli/H. Fellmann
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Corbelli/F. Schmid
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Baltimore |
M. Daemen/I. van Wijngaarden
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Athlone |
P. Gallen/K. Kislevitz
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley/A. Kerns
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/D. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: Jurmalas sports, Ushakov |
V. Meikaliss/S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Walbrook |
I. Chiappino/N. Thomas
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
S. Troivaux/D. Petitpas
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Quintin |
A. Ord/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
The OAR |
K. Winter/S. Fastre
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, De Maas |
F. Verhulst/N. Navta
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, River City Womens |
m. bridgeford/W. Bridgeford
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Mortlake |
L. Brown/S. Kell
|
|
|||
UR Kirolak S.D.N. |
M. Zabaleta Vidarte/J. Biain Ezkerra
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
D. Miksic/D. Milcic
|
|
|||
Composite: Bohemians Praha, LS Brno |
J. Ertel/M. Zeithamlova/
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Lokomotiva Beroun |
J. Odstrcil/H. Drdakova
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesta, BRV |
I. Tucker/Z. Howard
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Ushakov |
N. Graziene/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Waatz Masters |
A. Cseri/T. Nogradi
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, Pirat Wien |
W. Vogel/A. Randall
|
|
|||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 9 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 24 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 15 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 26 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 31 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 8 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 33 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 27 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 6 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 37 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 37 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 8 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 69 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 29 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change