FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 11, 2019 To Sep 15, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Velence
- Sukoro, FE (HUN)
- Hosted By: Hungarian Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 30 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 12 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 56 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 47 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 39 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 81 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 12 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 30 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 95 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 20 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 124 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 24 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 13 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 22 |
||
Thursday, September 12, 2019 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 15 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 46 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 45 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 109 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 9 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 17 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 21 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 17 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 150 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 13 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 23 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 81 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 50 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 40 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 63 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 8 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 51 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 64 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 9 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 49 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 35 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 28 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 41 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 12 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 11 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 63 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 15 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 13, 2019 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 29 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 12 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 61 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 34 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 5 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 22 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 10 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 37 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 150 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 15 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 23 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 41 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 56 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 65 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 6 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 8 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 54 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 72 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 9 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 7 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 29 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 55 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 36 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 10 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 69 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 15 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 148 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 18 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 34 |
||
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 19 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 52 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 10 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 82 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 33 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 9 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 30 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 108 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 15 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 29 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 14 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 30 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 49 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 45 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 72 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 98 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 14 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 25 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 23 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/B. Vegsund/K. Andreassen/B. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
T. Groett/M. Hansen/M. Radmann/S. Kolsrud
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
L. Avellana/H. Liven/L. Juvet/A. Fet
|
|
|||
Composite: Budapest Evezős Egyesület, Rowing Academy, Friedrichshagener Ruderverein |
M. Michalski/V. Boldenkova/E. Rajki/B. Fekete
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
P. Cavazzana/V. Gambino/A. Gottardo/P. Dus
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, HAVK Mladost, WRC Lia |
M. Vrankic/M. Buchinger-Cvar/K. Toth/C. Stuby
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/J. Bosch/G. Kremeier/L. Droog
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, Turun Soutajat, Trentham, Monmouth |
A. Hayes/I. Nurmi/N. Ellis/Z. Cottrill
|
|
|||
Halmstad gymnastik och roddförening |
A. Winnberg/T. Jönsson/F. Melin/J. Gunnarsson
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
n. Becker/L. Bode/A. Timmermans/W. Pas
|
|
|||
Composite: Leeds, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
K. O’connell/N. Assame/D. Markendale/S. Wilmer
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
A. Axelson/E. Brace/S. Cochrane/B. Davies
|
|
|||
Composite: Norske, Tønsberg RK |
L. Olstad/R. Lie/L. Myhre/A. Stensholt
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
I. Apostolidou/H. Shipton/G. Singleton/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Reuss Luzern, See-Club Luzern |
K. Göller/M. Rudin/F. Schoenborn/J. Bättig
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 eV |
A. Schutte/A. Röder/C. Meeder/S. Thies
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Hamburger und Germania, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
S. Roller/K. Martin/I. Seemann/B. Varekova
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Frg Germania, MRG Baden |
V. Schuhmacher/I. Toewe/C. huth/T. Kuhn
|
|
|||
Composite: TIMAVO, Canottieri Caprera, Dlf Chiusi, Santo stefano |
V. Lama/F. Russi/C. Sacco/M. Ardissone
|
|
|||
Composite: Iktus, HAVK Mladost, Győri Atlétikai Club |
Z. Borbély/A. Sanseovic/L. Gašpar/S. Kramer/
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Rowing PEI |
T. Vrankovic Skoko/D. Milcic/K. Downey/L. Bermanec
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
E. Thonhofer/M. Schiller/L. Suse/K. Kiesel
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, City of Cambridge |
K. Ware/C. Raisen/M. Costa/J. Lee
|
|
|||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 28 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 110 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 60 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 19 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 26 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 39 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 32 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 21 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 11 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 10 |
||
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 74 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 11 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 71 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 12 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 15 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 51 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 9 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 24 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 15 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 26 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 31 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 8 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 33 |
||
Bogazici Rowing Masters |
Ö. Cosgun/E. Şen Coşgun
|
|
|||
Composite: Budapest Evezős Egyesület, Friedrichshagener Ruderverein |
E. Rajki/S. Klötzer
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
D. Takács/K. Bagi-Nagy
|
|
|||
Composite: Budapest Evezős Egyesület, Danubius |
K. Réti/E. Kiss
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
L. Bex/P. Silva Reis
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
G. Orbán/Z. Hajdu
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Tisza |
P. Krpesics/A. Jansen-van Rensburg
|
|
|||
CSKA |
K. Aleksey/B. Varvara
|
|
|||
Composite: Daniel, Dlf Chiusi |
C. Sacco/L. Hatskin
|
|
|||
Composite: Danubius, Tata-Tóvárosi Vízisport Egylet |
T. Csizmadia/E. Margit
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, Monmouth |
a. butler/A. Hayes
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
C. Janos/K. Dorottya/
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
T. Kupczyk/S. Alicja/
|
|
|||
KOPILATIKOS OMILOS ELLADOS |
I. Fappas/A. Pavlatou
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
j. László/Z. Katona-Lajkó
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Trentham |
N. Ellis/B. Pickering
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, RC Hansa Dortmund |
M. Wein/M. Schnitzer
|
|
|||
Composite: MRG Baden, Ludwigshafener RV |
V. Schuhmacher/A. Oschmann
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
b. rodford/Z. Cottrill
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
G. Becker/O. Papenbrock
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
H. Shipton/C. Elder
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
M. Heber/S. Michaelis
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Elmshorner Ruderclub |
M. Hein/C. Hein
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Wiking Spittal, Friesen Wien |
M. Schützelhofer/T. Reiskopf
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
G. Kieffer/S. Schwan
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
T. Kuhn/S. Drews
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
G. Murty/K. Limond
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
T. Wallace/P. Grosch
|
|
|||
Composite: Tisza, Pénzügyőr SE |
V. Kollath/S. Béla
|
|
|||
Vaxholms Roddklubb |
J. Andersson/M. Erkas
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, University Barge |
R. Phillips/D. Anders
|
|
|||
Vira Rowing Club |
t. turanlı/f. turanlı
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Godesberg |
C. Berger/F. Heesen
|
|
|||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 27 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 6 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 37 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 37 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 8 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 69 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 29 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
A. Zoltán/Z. Erdélyi/C. Janos/K. Aron/V. Lidia/K. Dorottya/L. Szandra/V. Orsolya/m. vajnorák (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/M. Twomey-Madsen/M. Porsmose/A. Thomsen/B. Probst/J. Kaspersen/K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/C. Probst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Peterborough, Fenerbahçe, Türk balıkadamlar kürek, Rowing Academy |
G. Singleton/C. Elder/H. Shipton/D. Sanderson/I. Apostolidou/U. Zeren/s. kaya/H. Salepcioglu/V. Boldenkova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von, Friedrichshagener Ruderverein |
S. Gelleszun/S. Förtig/S. Klötzer/E. Rajki/T. Dobbert/S. Michaelis/L. Bode/M. Heber/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change