FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 11, 2019 To Sep 15, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Velence
- Sukoro, FE (HUN)
- Hosted By: Hungarian Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 30 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 12 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 56 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 47 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 39 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 81 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 12 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 30 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 95 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 20 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 124 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 24 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 13 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 22 |
||
Thursday, September 12, 2019 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 15 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 46 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/R. Haaberg/E. Liaaen
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, HSBC RC |
A. dombrowe/B. Humphris/P. Lhommet/D. Law
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
m. hirst/d. rainbow/j. grant-jones/t. isaacson
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
B. Klöter/V. Schmidt/A. Burck/D. Luther
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
R. Parker/S. Collingridge/M. Floyd/R. Jackson
|
|
|||
Composite: CN France, SNHS |
v. luc/K. Kallenkoot/F. Monastério/S. Dourdet
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Praha, Jiskra Trebon |
K. Pesek/M. Ille/R. Vido/T. Pohl
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Landshuter Ruderverein, Raspas del Embarcadero |
M. Morales/O. Klein/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Capibaribe |
f. de Araújo/R. de Oliveira/S. Marques/C. Maux Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
R. Carroll/O. McGrath/P. Fowler/G. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Neptune |
D. Crowley/G. Murphy/F. O'Toole/B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
L. Kiss/h. schneider/C. Polgár/R. Bartal
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna, Győri Atlétikai Club |
L. Kokas/P. Vermes/C. Dénes/A. Fábián
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/A. Árvai/C. Fekete/C. Lenkey
|
|
|||
Composite: Galatasaray, Bogazici |
Ö. Cosgun/F. Orer/K. Ertug/M. Tugutlu
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Breen/T. Breen/M. Gaffney/W. Cloherty/
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Strathclyde Park, GPA, Estrella Blanca |
G. Murty/D. Bartsch/C. Cordal/M. Dias Flor
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
S. Karabatić/D. Rakocija/J. Omrčen/A. Jelić
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
S. Bon/H. Koningh/S. Rusticus/J. Leerling
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Stencl/P. Novotny/M. Franc/M. Lisec
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
T. Ives/L. Burke/T. Haines/J. Heygate
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/S. Eriksson/H. Augustsson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee/L. Colling/a. butler
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Esztergomi Evezősök Hajós Egyl |
E. Márton/Z. Nemeth/T. Fülöp/G. Zoltán
|
|
|||
NKM Szegedi Vizisport Egyesület |
D. Horpácsy/M. Hansel/D. Joó/G. Fogarasi
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, MEC |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/P. Ádám/M. Walker
|
|
|||
Pärnu Kalev RC |
K. Koppel/R. Lembit/A. Raja/K. Koplus
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
D. Wiles/M. Baldwin/M. Sloan/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
R. Thierry/s. rieth/M. Vasco/A. Rosé
|
|
|||
Composite: RTW Bydgostia, Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk, BTW |
W. Jablonski/S. Zajdenc/W. Malinowski/W. Urbanowski
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, Jason |
J. van Leeuwen/S. Treffers/K. Stuyt/W. Ligtenberg
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/M. van den Born/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Slavia STU Bratislava |
P. Legény/M. Mráz/O. Koči/P. Schickhofer
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/D. Mirko/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, Schönebecker SC |
R. Mehr/H. Loch/O. Wiedfeldt/F. Mehr
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Limburger CfW |
C. Lanwert/H. Will/C. Bendel/A. Kaidel
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
I. Salk/H. Tiidemaa/T. Kliiman/U. Hein
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Treviris Trier |
M. Woitock/T. Schulz/K. Luebbert/A. Schalburg/
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
T. Wade/F. Meyer/M. Mahlmann/T. Veraguth
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, CCGVG |
T. Fabrizio/G. Corti/P. Vivian/D. Scionico
|
|
|||
Composite: Ushakov, Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/V. Petukhov/Y. Zelikovich/A. Kremarenko/
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
A. Klimovskikh/M. Lek/P. Valeriy/V. Sarychev
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, VK Zagreb, HVK Vukovar |
K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic/G. POLONJI/m. luzaic
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak, WRC Donaubund, RV de Amstel |
M. Juch/M. Polasek/p. mitas/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Fisher/R. Heath/D. Roscoe/A. Payne
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
I. Townsend/J. Swann/C. Chilten/P. Whiteley
|
|
|||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 45 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 109 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 9 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 17 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 21 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 17 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 150 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 13 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 23 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 81 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 50 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 40 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 63 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 8 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 51 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Liaaen/C. Tolfsby/J. Aakernes/C. Valderhaug
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/R. Haaberg/T. Standal
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, HSBC RC |
D. Law/B. Humphris/A. dombrowe/P. Lhommet
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
C. Lopes/A. Silva/P. Branco/L. Lima/
|
|
|||
Bogazici Rowing Masters |
S. Dizdaroglu/O. Cubukcu/Ö. Cosgun/K. Ertug
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
Z. Molnár/G. Tolmar/P. Dalos/K. Honti/
|
|
|||
Composite: Mincio, Tiber |
A. Serventi/M. Grioni/R. Siena/R. Cosoli/
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
V. Hauk/R. Janák/J. Cinert/P. Urban
|
|
|||
Composite: CCGVG, C Bardolino |
D. Scionico/D. Pavan/A. Crivello/G. Monaco
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Capibaribe |
f. de Araújo/S. Marques/R. de Oliveira/C. Maux Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Composite: CUS CATANIA, TeLiMar |
G. Francesco/G. Giorgio/M. Mauro/D. Truglio
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
D. Márk/I. Csányi/G. Vanczák/G. Garamvölgyi
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
C. Riemann/M. Vogel/T. Blicke/I. Schulz
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
L. Kokas/P. Szabó/T. Fazekas/P. Lacsik
|
|
|||
Composite: Karlsruher Wiking 1879, Rem Barcelona |
I. Hidalgo/D. Rautmann/M. Damm/S. Clemens
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/O. Lyapin/A. Morozov
|
|
|||
Composite: Dnipro, Public organization MRC |
D. Prokopenko/p. shurmey/Y. Burykh/V. Kravets
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Borys/J. Noga/P. Lojszczyk/R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy |
B. Juraszyński/R. Ziganshin/D. Cousens/T. Robinski
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, KVS Štětí |
R. Hradecky/J. Malecky/P. Vranek/P. Vranek
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, Bohemians Praha, VK Lysá n/L. |
J. Ryšavý/A. Jakoubek/L. Rakusan/J. Klapac
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Stencl/T. Vrtiska/J. Bejbl/P. Novotny
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
C. Győrösi/I. Varga/B. Fodor/G. Jelinek
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
H. Thomsen/M. Thomsen/J. Kielsholm/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Llandaff, Bristol Ariel |
G. Brace/A. Jones/S. Howie/J. Davies
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
T. Ives/S. Ferris/M. Targett/N. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Bajai Spartacus SC |
B. Gábor/B. Gőgh/A. Almádi/Z. Nemeth
|
|
|||
NKM Szegedi Vizisport Egyesület |
C. Csonka/L. Kéri/T. Tarjáni/T. Matyasovszki
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
E. Brattli/H. Bergan/E. Reis/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
E. Bastian/M. Vasco/R. Thierry/s. rieth
|
|
|||
Composite: Rostocker RK, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
A. Zimmermann/S. Rensch/R. Insel/D. Pfaffe
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Slavia STU Bratislava |
P. Legény/P. Roth/O. Koči/P. Schickhofer
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
H. Dankel/S. Schwan/T. Dobbert/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Favorite |
P. Uhrig/R. Gentz/C. Sieling/C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Brandenburg, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
E. Goldstein/J. Beilfuss/O. Papenbrock/A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
F. Winter/G. Hasper/B. Pott/J. Hoeltzenbein
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
C. Lanwert/B. Pachtner/T. Sobanski/A. Kaidel
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB, Laubegaster RV |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/K. Roscher/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
M. Mahlmann/M. Schmidt/D. Seiler/D. Tschopp
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, Posnania, AZS Wroclaw |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/D. Stefanowski/S. Czerwinski
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, Canottieri Thàlatta |
T. Fabrizio/M. Faraci/P. Vivian/M. Salemme
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko/D. Pavlov/M. Valeev
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
P. Topic/Z. Znidarsic/I. Tucic/H. Vukic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
R. Skodik/M. Viktora/M. Jelinek/L. Barina
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
p. mitas/M. Polasek/K. Nevrela/M. Juch
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Old Eds, ROWSA |
K. Spence/I. Johnson/J. Wood/C. Adendorff
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slnava Piešťany, SVK Bratislava |
E. Drlicka/J. Fecanin/M. Obert/M. Klco
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, Whitemarsh Boat Club, WRC Lia |
M. Schreiner/K. Wobeser/J. Bertagnoli/M. Peterle
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
H. Choi/J. Ma/S. Kim/J. Park
|
|
|||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 64 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 9 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 49 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 35 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Fana RK |
R. Haaberg/J. Myklebust/J. Aakernes/S. Århus/S. Kleive/E. Godoy/B. Refsum/K. Sommerseth/I. Laumann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/C. Tolfsby/C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen/T. Standal/E. Devold/T. Andersen/K. Almaas/B. Vegsund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
D. Sogan/t. isaacson/d. hawes-fairley/d. gowing/j. grant-jones/p. isaacson/R. white/m. hirst/s. Arcy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/S. Krüger/E. Bregulla/G. Claessens/G. Tapken/P. Manschke/M. Knoche/D. Frobese/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CAC, Sevrier, RC Mondsee, CN France, REGION GRAND EST |
L. Vannier/S. Dourdet/F. Monastério/D. Liot/P. Spivey/C. Choupis/t. boileau/Y. Morin/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Cork, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/R. Carroll/O. McGrath/G. O'Neill/P. Fowler/D. Crowley/G. Murphy/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Siegburger, Germania Köln, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
W. Stöcker/E. Ring/M. Esser/D. Norrenberg/V. Willsch/G. Saul/H. Lorenzen/A. Fischer/K. Günther (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna |
C. Dénes/G. Fajcsák/P. Szántó/g. simon/D. Galamb/J. Stanford/L. Panák/P. Karaszi/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf, Pirnaer RV, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
B. Klöter/V. Schmidt/A. Burck/D. Luther/U. Sauerbrey/S. Breyer/T. Zobjack/U. Groffy/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: English RC, Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/V. Petukhov/Y. Zelikovich/A. Fedorov/A. Kabailov/D. Tyutin/A. Bykov/S. Iavorskii/L. Yuvchenko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/S. Bon/H. Koningh/S. Rusticus/J. Leerling/M. van den Born/A. Korver/K. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Hudson/C. Henry/T. Ives/A. Martin/J. Cox/L. Burke/T. Haines/J. Heygate/H. Ferris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, RG Speyer, RC Rheinfelden 1921 |
A. Garsuch/R. Mattil/M. Gärtner/G. Peter/H. Schwager/F. Durein/M. Weber/E. Straube/M. Peltzer-Lehr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannheimer Rheinau, RV Hellas Offenbach, Osnabruecker RV, ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW, Muendener RV, Ruderclub Biggesee |
T. Sobanski/H. Will/R. Fiedler/L. Rasche/K. Hettler/M. Humbek/B. Pachtner/J. Förster/N. Risse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marlow, Moto Guzzi, TeLiMar |
L. Moxon/N. Galbraith/C. Genuardi/S. Helin/F. Goss/C. Norris/S. King/P. Thomas/D. Belleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/A. Ford/J. Yeatman/R. Seekins/S. Child/V. Wood/M. Parsons/C. Formstone/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee/L. Colling/N. Hooton/C. Lewis/J. Keyte/a. butler/b. rodford/K. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
MYKOLAIV ROWING CLUB |
O. Huliy/I. Loshchylov/D. Prokopenko/Y. Burykh/S. Horbachuk/K. Lytvynenko/K. Popovenko/S. Chebanov/M. Chebanov (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
A. Smith/J. Sheldrick/J. Beere/L. Burgess/J. Daley/D. Sally/R. Male/S. Issa/J. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Williamson/M. Walker/A. Townsend/D. Blanchard/S. MacSweeney/A. Brown/S. Hughes/A. Bracun/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pengwern, Bridgnorth RC |
N. Prosser/M. Sebastian/M. Goode/A. Champion/D. Webb/P. Marshall/G. Johnson/P. Preece/E. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
R. Mehr/T. Micka/R. Koch/H. Loch/T. Werner/F. Mehr/O. Wiedfeldt/A. Gohla/E. Mueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
D. Wiles/M. Baldwin/M. Moat/J. Rothwell/P. Milhofer/S. O'Regan/C. Hudson/J. Hopkins/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
S. Williams/M. Schonauer/M. Harnett/O. Mamdouh/N. Anderson/M. Ekbatani/W. El-Dali/P. Symons/J. Swift (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Lincoln |
C. Morrill/A. Ellison/B. Margetts/J. Davis/M. Parle/S. Lawson/G. Hannaford/P. Macdonald/S. Tippett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Osnabruecker RV, Hersfelder, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, ARC zu Münster |
S. Drews/R. Gentz/G. Gavrilovic/C. Sieling/S. Klaus/C. Dyck/H. Tiemann/H. Stehr/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: S.A.C., Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst/C. Jensen/K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/M. Twomey-Madsen/M. Stein/P. Jonik/A. Thomsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tartu, Pärnu, SK KALEV |
I. Salk/A. Normak/T. Talvis/U. Hein/T. Kliiman/L. Pind/K. Korgesaar/K. Koplus/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Bagsværd, Nyborg, Furesø |
B. Hjorth/C. Molvig/E. Heinrichsen/S. Christensen/B. Sorensen/P. Carstens/K. Rasmussen/O. Kongsbak/J. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SVK Bratislava, STU Bratislava |
P. Legény/M. Mráz/J. Fecanin/J. Starzl/P. Vajda/P. Roth/O. Koči/P. Schickhofer/A. Baxa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Galway, Belfast RC |
J. Breen/T. Breen/J. Arnott/W. Pulsford/S. Rivers/M. Gaffney/W. Cloherty/M. Breen/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, WSV Meppen, RK am Wannsee, Bremen 82, Copenhagen, Lokomotiva Beroun |
B. Vestergaard/J. Nielsen/W. Drexel/M. Buchheit/E. Draydon/M. Vabrousek/J. Ehmke/A. Otten/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko/M. Lek/D. Pavlov/Y. Kartoshkin/I. ANISIMOV/V. Azarenkov/A. Klimovskikh/M. Amiko (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, Waatz Masters, Győri Atlétikai Club |
L. Kokas/P. Lacsik/T. Fazekas/T. Varga/B. Bíró/P. Szabó/M. Hasz/A. Kral/m. vajnorák (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Beech/D. Roscoe/C. Chilten/I. Townsend/R. Heath/J. Swann/P. Whiteley/A. Payne/A. Whiteley (Cox)
|
|
|||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 28 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 41 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 12 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 11 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 63 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 15 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 13, 2019 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 29 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 12 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 61 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 34 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 5 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 22 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 10 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 37 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 150 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 15 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 23 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 41 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 56 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 65 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 6 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 8 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 54 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 72 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 9 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 7 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 29 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 55 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 36 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 10 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 69 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 15 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 148 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 18 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 34 |
||
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 19 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 52 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 10 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 82 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 33 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 9 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 30 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 108 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
A. dombrowe/B. Humphris
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
P. Branco/C. Lopes/
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
L. Lima/A. Silva/
|
|
|||
AZS Wroclaw |
J. Wróblewski/D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Bogazici Rowing Masters |
S. Dizdaroglu/O. Cubukcu
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
I. Novák/P. Tompos
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, CC Treviso |
L. de Pol/R. dei Rossi
|
|
|||
CAC Andresy |
D. Liot/B. Ollivier-Lamarque
|
|
|||
Canottieri Bardolino |
A. Anzaldi/D. Pavan
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
M. Bacco/S. Frisiero/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude/S. Dourdet
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
V. Hauk/R. Janák
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Riktor/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: C.C. Lazio, TeLiMar |
G. Giorgio/L. Dell'Elice/
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia |
R. Alonso Aftyka/R. Sosa/
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, Annecy |
P. Louazel/P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Nautico Luanco |
E. López Martín/B. Garcia Carreño/
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Santa Fé |
G. Guillermo Martín Roberto/M. Pozzo
|
|
|||
Composite: Capibaribe, Clube União |
J. Da Silveira Neto/F. Madruga
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
P. Fowler/B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Senner/S. Kovacs
|
|
|||
Csongrádi Vízügyi Sportegyesület |
R. Petritz/G. Jakócs
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Jørgensen/P. Kristensen
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
P. Steward/R. Bebb
|
|
|||
Dinamo Tiraspol |
S. Bicencov/V. Alexandrov
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Hallescher Ruderclub |
J. Heise/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Leonid/A. Davydov
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania |
J. Blatzheim/V. Kempf
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
L. Kokas/P. Szabó
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
T. Fazekas/P. Lacsik
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
B. Bíró/T. Varga
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
A. Lipanović/N. Bandalović
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst/C. Jensen
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
A. Morozov/O. Lyapin
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Borys/J. Noga/
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
P. Lojszczyk/R. Antonik/
|
|
|||
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy |
R. Ziganshin/A. Wasiukiewicz
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
T. Vrtiska/J. Bejbl
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
M. Łabanowicz/A. Marcinkowski
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Fodor/C. Győrösi/
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
P. Götz/B. Preil
|
|
|||
KVS Štětí |
P. Vranek/P. Vranek
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
G. Clark/B. Pickering
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
M. Thomsen/J. Kielsholm
|
|
|||
Composite: MTK, Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
G. Vámos/Z. Lipovits/
|
|
|||
Composite: MTK, Szeged VSE |
Z. Darvas/A. Ambrus
|
|
|||
Majori Rowing Club |
H. Zakharchenko/R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg
|
|
|||
Composite: Motley, City of Cambridge |
C. Ware/A. Dunne
|
|
|||
MYKOLAIV ROWING CLUB |
D. Prokopenko/Y. Burykh
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos/P. Soitso
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
E. Reis/H. Bergan
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/T. Hockley
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
S. Hughes/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Composite: Nyborg, Dragør |
M. Hansen/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Composite: OEA-NAB, NAS PIRAEUS |
A. Ninoudis/I. Melachroinakis
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
J. Riis/E. Skjervold
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek/L. Rasche
|
|
|||
Pärnu Kalev RC |
R. Lembit/K. Koplus
|
|
|||
Pénzügyőr Sport Egyesület |
L. Kup/V. Csókai
|
|
|||
Composite: Pro Rekreatione, Győri Atlétikai Club |
G. Baki/A. Baki
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
R. Thierry/s. rieth
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
G. Perez/J. Campos Gili/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
D. Aleksieiev/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Slavia STU Bratislava |
J. Dobeš/M. Melicherčík
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, RV Waltrop |
J. Henkel/C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
T. Micka/R. Bertram
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Konieczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze/S. Breyer
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
G. Hasper/B. Pott
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
Composite: RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
C. Albert/S. Mehl
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
T. Schulz/K. Luebbert
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
C. Ernst/T. Veraguth
|
|
|||
Smederevo |
N. Otasevic/B. Rankovic
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
SVK Bratislava |
P. Roth/M. Novak
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, Canottieri Thàlatta |
M. Faraci/M. Salemme
|
|
|||
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia |
P. Corona/G. Corti
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/I. Cleemput
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Portugal |
N. Mendes/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Tullner Ruderverein |
K. Messner/S. Podebrany
|
|
|||
Tønsberg Roklub |
T. Möller/S. Andersen
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
m. yaryshevskiy/V. Sarychev
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Poropat/N. Tarle
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Jarun |
J. Dzodan/V. Zaninovic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/J. Klapac
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Hodonín, CVK Brno |
S. Roosendaal/K. Nedoba
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
R. Skodik/M. Viktora
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
P. Mátl/T. Drnek
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
K. Spence/I. Johnson
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
M. Klco/M. Obert
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
A. Vican/B. Jurga
|
|
|||
Warsaw Rowing Club |
M. Koziara/M. Wejs
|
|
|||
Composite: WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg |
H. Loch/T. Werner
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, ruder club graz |
M. Schreiner/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 15 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 29 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 14 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 30 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 49 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 45 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 72 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 98 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 14 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 25 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 23 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 28 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 110 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 60 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 19 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 26 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 39 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 32 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 21 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 11 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 10 |
||
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 74 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 11 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 71 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 12 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 15 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 51 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 9 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 24 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 15 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 26 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 31 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 8 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 33 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 27 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 6 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 37 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 37 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 8 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 69 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 29 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change