FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 11, 2019 To Sep 15, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Velence
- Sukoro, FE (HUN)
- Hosted By: Hungarian Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 30 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 12 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 56 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 47 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 39 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 81 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 12 |
||
Composite: Avalon, Casitas Rowing, Bradford on Avon, Christiania RK, Colorado Rowing, Aalesunds RK, Krakow, Chinook, College Club Seattle |
T. Ahlsand/A. Kleven/S. Elsberg/H. Wurster/A. Lindsay/A. Wright/D. Tanhauser/Z. Adamik/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dankaigo, Tanseikai |
K. Miura/K. Fukuda/H. Wakabayashi/H. Tsurukai/K. Hataya/T. Mochimaru/K. Sano/K. Saito/H. Takenaka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
a. miyauchi/y. ohara/t. hata/k. shin/t. ota/i. satake/t. kimura/Y. Maeda/h. ohno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dark Blues Rowing Club |
K. Baba/T. Yoshida/Y. Otani/T. Nakahara/S. Horiya/S. Kodera/F. Matsumura/T. Seiyama/K. Osugi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Favorite, RC Bergedorf, Posnania, TSW Warmia |
R. Meyer/W. Clapp/H. Schwarz/U. Frenzel/K. Gassner/J. Pestka/J. Genatowski/T. Ransmayer/G. Holger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
T. Fujisawa/K. Kimura/S. Hasegawa/T. Konishi/F. Suzuki/T. Tsujimaki/H. Koji/T. Taguchi/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Avalon, Sarasota County, Casitas Rowing, Fredensborg, Washington Rowing School, Bendigo, College Club Seattle, Carlow |
L. Curran/T. Jespersen/T. Demers/N. Thetford/A. Dooley/D. Jones/D. Nihill/D. Harralson/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, VK Olomouc, VK Hodonín, CVK Praha, SVK Breclav |
K. Vanek/J. Urban/M. Sojka/J. Vondrouš/J. Drabek/V. Šnajdr/M. Hatala/J. Mach/M. Konicek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maidenhead, Nottingham, Durham, Tees, Exeter, Royal Chester |
J. Hinnigan/D. Gordon/W. Rawson/A. Lorrimer/J. Davies/J. Tweed/S. Janisch/C. Kenyon/J. Hinnigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, FRG Sachsenhausen, Berlin, Kasseler RG, FRC Griesheim, Roßleben, RV Normannen, Wels |
G. Gantar/P. Inmann/G. Liebau/S. Willibald/G. Müllner/K. Träger/K. salzmann/H. Meyer/H. Wilczoch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Rocky Mountain, Riga, Pärnu, Academija Remigum, SK KALEV, St.Petersburg, Jurmalas sports |
R. Pooluste/J. Paalo/S. Mineev/J. Grikis/V. Priediens/K. Nutautas/M. Shonstrom/J. Everett/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, RV Hellas Offenbach, Mainzer, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Germania Köln, RC Rheinfelden 1921, Binger RG, KRKG 1880 e.V. |
U. Hild/D. Norrenberg/W. Glock/k. Opitz/A. Daniel/A. Mosel/C. Sommer/G. Welker/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 30 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 95 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 20 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
C. Powers/J. Fitzwater/P. Myre/C. Roth/G. Teborek/M. Wooten/M. Alcock/A. Pollock/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Galway, Belfast RC, Marlow, Tribesmen, Anna Liffey BC |
V. Lawrenson/U. Purdy/R. Bell/H. Cousins/M. Wells/S. Garrett/S. Herron/N. McCambridge/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Birmingham, Upton |
M. Jameson/L. Elston/K. Jackson/R. Prichard/K. Smith/R. Hale/J. Atkinson/E. Loveday/D. Low (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, X-Press, Champion the Thames |
C. Auty-Jacklin/S. Brown/J. Robinson/S. Vanderhoof/T. Reed/A. Lawrence/C. Mills/S. FitzGerald/S. Russo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
V. Leary/D. Flynn/M. Martin/L. Dwan/L. Street/J. Cook/K. Parker/B. Hall/P. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, Rocky Mountain, Long Beach, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Atlanta, Mile High, Rowing Club Port-Marly, RK am Wannsee, Auckland |
M. DeLong/C. Egan/H. Frykman/J. Thuez/G. Malacrida/S. Nicolaus/K. Miller/E. Hamann/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Fischer/A. Bom/I. Middag/N. Temming-Tap/E. Beem/H. Wassenaar/N. Franx/M. Rutgers/H. Hingstman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Waatz Masters |
K. Langhoffer/K. Kosztolányi/K. Torok/V. Bene/D. Szandtner/K. Lakics/A. Cseri/M. Dávidné Fekete/A. Zemanne Szabari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, York City |
K. Williams/C. Fisher/L. Roberts/P. Press/A. Gray/G. Moore/C. Blowey/S. Rutter/M. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, VK Olomouc, Bohemians Praha, CVK Brno, CVK Praha, Lauffener RC |
H. Zemanova/R. Slezakova/B. Varekova/M. Gutwillinger/S. Stepankova/S. Horackova/D. Grudova/D. Grexova/P. Vranek Miřatska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport |
R. Ballough/T. FRANCIS/J. Levy/S. Ross/M. Elder/E. Geil/V. Miller/T. Luther/K. Kruse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
A. Kennett/K. Haynes/B. Ford/H. Thompson/A. Shaw/A. Verrier/F. Brooker/J. Thomas/J. Hargreaves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Rheinklub Alemannia, WSAP Hamburg, RK am Wannsee, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Soroksári Evezos, Canottieri Corgeno, WSV Waldshut, Nautilus I |
A. Corazza/I. Voelkner/E. Becker/G. Klein/G. Rockenbauer/M. van Holten/A. Priese/A. Boucher/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Peterborough |
J. Darling/A. Jenkinson/H. Marsters/H. Bloor/G. Parker/J. Canton/N. Dale/S. Kell/K. Wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, Schönebecker SC |
G. Husseck/S. Wittig/K. Geffers/S. Smolka/E. Vetter/D. Funk/A. Machoy/E. Müller/M. Elke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland, Alkmaarsche, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/A. Keijl van der/L. Elsinga/M. van de Ende/T. Lambooij/E. Hermans/J. Schotman/E. Van Dam/L. Brouwer-Vogel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/M. McAnena/A. Rawlings/b. coen/m. conneely/c. joyce/m. connolly/E. McCabe/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Twickenham, Tideway Scullers, Walbrook |
E. Fadlon/K. Hickmott/C. Almond/A. O'Connor/P. McHutchon/N. Ansell/E. Hughes/A. Hurley/E. Flavell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VK Hodonín, Bohemians Praha, Pirat Wien |
H. Malecková/J. Myslikova/A. Randall/I. Varhulíková/S. Michnová/P. Svitakova/R. Kratinova/H. Drdakova/R. Nedobova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Riga, Pärnu, SK KALEV |
V. Antone/U. Lutoskin/R. Line/L. Kaufmane/T. Jaanson/I. Võsu/R. Maier/N. Graziene/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 124 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 24 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 13 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 22 |
||
Thursday, September 12, 2019 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 15 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 46 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 45 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 109 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 9 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 17 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 21 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 17 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
M. Giørtz/K. Hansen/E. Rorvik/K. Bjorneseth
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Brno, Lauffener RC, Jiskra Trebon |
D. Fialova/M. Gutwillinger/H. Zemanova/R. Slezakova
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Middag/E. Beem/N. Temming-Tap/A. Bom
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Alkmaarsche |
I. Nijhuis/L. Klausen/H. van der Pol/A. Russell
|
|
|||
Derwent Rowing Club |
J. Perry/G. Lockhart/S. Cope/K. Woolley
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
V. Haines/M. Mills/N. Storey/E. Quinton
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
V. Parsons/L. Loretto/R. Naylor/A. Rice
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
S. Todd/J. Judd/K. Stewart-Woods/G. Miles
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Husseck/S. Wittig/S. Smolka/A. Machoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, WSV Bürgel, Hersfelder |
M. Damm/A. Weiß/B. Blanckmeister/C. Blanckmeister
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Pärnu, SK KALEV |
V. Antone/U. Lutoskin/R. Line/I. Võsu
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Schön/B. Fieck/S. Schulze/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
P. Silm/M. Hein/S. Rand/K. Pind
|
|
|||
Composite: Torrens, Commercial, Danubius |
E. Sarlós/K. PARKER/H. Shepherd/A. Alliquander
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, CVK Brno, CVK Pardubice |
R. Macasová/B. Varekova/V. Vecerova/N. Slavíková
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, Duna |
K. Reith/G. Baka/A. Karasziné Szirmai/Z. Jasdi
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Press/L. Roberts/C. Fisher/A. Stevens
|
|
|||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 150 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 13 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 23 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
HSBC Rowing Club |
A. Beresford-Knox/A. McGregor-Macdonald
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
S. Mackenzie/R. Ballough
|
|
|||
Composite: Neste, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
I. Hiltunen/A. Lahtinen
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
R. Orbitane/I. Aginta
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, Canottieri Caprera |
M. Manios/V. Lama
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
S. Roller/K. Martin
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
G. Connal/A. Ord
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Szeged VSE |
S. Pollok-Morris/A. Bosnyak
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
A. Piknova/E. Jurgova
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
I. Bacanovic/E. Thonhofer
|
|
|||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
Composite: Avalon, Casitas Rowing, Bradford on Avon, Colorado Rowing, Chinook |
D. Tanhauser/H. Wurster/A. Lindsay/S. Elsberg/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Rocky Mountain, Fredensborg, College Club Seattle |
M. Shonstrom/T. Jespersen/D. Spencer/D. Jones/A. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dark Blues Rowing Club |
K. Baba/S. Kodera/S. Horiya/T. Seiyama/K. Osugi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: FRG Sachsenhausen, Favorite |
R. Meyer/U. Frenzel/H. Meyer/K. Gassner/G. Holger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Avalon, Christiania RK, Krakow, College Club Seattle |
T. Ahlsand/A. Wright/T. Demers/Z. Adamik/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minerva Bath, Tees, Broxbourne, Star, Ardingly |
K. Riekemann/T. Stokes/C. Barratt/C. Kenyon/b. cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, Rostocker RK, Kasseler RG, Roßleben, Wels |
K. salzmann/K. Träger/G. Liebau/G. Müllner/R. Langhammer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Riga, Pärnu, SK KALEV |
R. Pooluste/J. Paalo/V. Priediens/J. Everett/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, RV Hellas Offenbach, Mainzer, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RC Rheinfelden 1921 |
U. Hild/A. Mosel/A. Daniel/C. Sommer/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Hodonín, CVK Praha, SVK Breclav |
K. Vanek/J. Urban/M. Hatala/J. Mach/M. Konicek (Cox)
|
|
|||
WK Masters |
S. Hashimoto/S. Sato/R. Yanai/T. Igarashi/Z. Katsura (Cox)
|
|
|||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 81 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 50 |
||
Composite: Marne Joinville, Strathclyde Park, Cantabrigian, Worcester |
C. Auty-Jacklin/S. Salter/G. Zeitoun/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Composite: Star, Exeter |
K. french-Constant/s. lamb/J. Silver/D. Parish
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Cappoquin, York City |
S. Herron/R. Bell/C. Fisher/C. Gordon
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/L. Rokosh/W. Murin/D. Cunnin/
|
|
|||
Composite: California Yacht Club, Long Beach, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
I. Obradovic/D. Nowinski/C. Mertens/B. Fontein
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riga |
M. Zezza/L. Lapina/L. Kaufmane/S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, Champion the Thames |
J. Robinson/N. Linklater/S. FitzGerald/S. Vanderhoof
|
|
|||
Champion of the Thames Rowing Club |
A. Lawrence/C. Mills/E. Midgley/T. Reed
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/C. Höffgen/A. Barsch/R. Bruusgaard
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Buenos Aires, La Marina, Tigre Boat Club |
C. Melman/A. Lora/P. Tobar/G. Lozano
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
L. Street/M. Martin/L. Dwan/B. Hall
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
J. Cook/K. Parker/D. Flynn/P. Dixon
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Furesø, Roforeningen KVIK, Lyngby Dameroklub |
M. Møller/I. Koch/M. Becker/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
N. Franx/H. Wassenaar/A. Bom/N. Temming-Tap
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Fischer/E. Beem/I. Middag/M. Rutgers
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, York City |
G. Moore/S. Rutter/A. Homa/C. Woodward
|
|
|||
Composite: ESV Schmöckwitz, Lübeck, Bernburger RC |
A. Lebede/D. Mohs/B. Stehr/A. Bender
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
L. Richards/M. Lister/J. Casagranda/L. Bowes
|
|
|||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Brandenburg, RV Hoya, Norder RC |
L. Leue/S. Hafemann/P. Oldewurtel/K. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Poulin/A. Joergensen/K. Bodelund/U. Poulsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Humlebæk Roklub |
A. Thomsen/J. Kaspersen/B. Cervin/M. Porsmose
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, Hersfelder, WSV Waldshut |
A. Weiß/G. Makowski/G. Barbara/A. Zantop
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Alkmaarsche, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans/T. Lambooij/D. Smit
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Mile High, WSAP Hamburg, Auckland |
I. Voelkner/G. Malacrida/M. DeLong/H. Frykman
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
E. Quinton/K. Henry/S. Martin/J. Targett
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
T. Christensen/G. Apel/B. Leitner/E. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
B. Ford/A. Shaw/F. Brooker/G. Rowe
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
H. Cook/A. Jenkinson/N. Dale/S. Kell
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Rocky Mountain, Martha's Moms, Durban |
E. Hamann/E. Runde/H. Abraham/A. Boucher
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Wittig/K. Geffers/S. Smolka/E. Müller
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
s. helou/i. antoine/k. rittner/c. gastaud
|
|
|||
Composite: River City Womens, Townsville JCU |
L. Daly/L. Robinson/S. Sheridan/m. bridgeford
|
|
|||
Rowing Prince Edward Island |
V. Sears/K. Steeves/L. Randall/C. Hanley
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Newark, ERV Thyro |
D. zalas/L. Elkington/G. Klok/M. Kampschuur/
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, Schönebecker SC, RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
E. Schulke/A. Schumacher/D. Funk/K. Tiedke
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Lübeck, RC Aschaffenburg, Kettwiger RG |
K. Kolbe/S. Chavez Torres/C. Bösinger/J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Pfirter/M. Huerlimann/J. Coleman/D. Zeller
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, SC Berlin-Koepenick, Grünau |
A. Boelen/B. Becker/S. Kietzer/S. Gundlach
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, University Barge |
A. Kerns/K. Kislevitz/K. Cook/D. Eringis
|
|
|||
Composite: Schleissheim, Duna |
A. Diekötter/K. Hilda/e. csilla/A. Hemela
|
|
|||
Composite: Siegburger, Martinelli |
E. Stöcker/A. Hoffmann/L. Rohden/i. Ring
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Canottieri Caprera, RCNV |
I. Chiappino/D. Borgialli/A. Sereno/S. Fastre
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Ganz, Klaipeda Masters, Canottieri Corgeno |
A. Corazza/E. Punk/V. Stackute-Satiene/M. Herkert
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
R. Tennant/E. McGovern/L. Graham/M. O'Toole
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
M. McAnena/G. Carolan/c. joyce/N. McCambridge
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
b. coen/E. McCabe/m. conneely/m. connolly
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
E. Fadlon/C. Almond/A. Hurley/P. McHutchon
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Hodonín, Pirat Wien |
J. Myslikova/A. Randall/S. Michnová/P. Svitakova
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesta, Grosvenor, Auriol Kensington |
J. Vorberg/Z. Howard/D. Moore/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters |
B. Gecauskiene/V. Rimkiene/N. Graziene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 40 |
||
Bedford Star Club |
R. white/K. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
G. canning/C. Hunter
|
|
|||
Cappoquin Rowing Club |
M. Murray/P. Murray
|
|
|||
Composite: Centenary, Awarua |
P. Hayes/T. Dean
|
|
|||
Composite: Centro Náutico Potengy, Clube União |
J. dos Santos/F. Madruga/
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub v Brně |
M. Krocil/I. Pecl
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
R. Spink/M. Downey
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
F. Victor Eugene/s. seguineau
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
G. Las Casas/C. Pinillos
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Capibaribe |
j. manoel/C. Maux Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
A. Teixeira/E. dos Santos
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Duna Sport Klub |
P. Karaszi/P. Szántó
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/W. Ligtenberg/
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Vácv |
F. Teiszler/Z. Bacskai
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Hudson/C. Henry
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/N. Hooton
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
B. Sorensen/P. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, ARC zu Münster |
H. Tiemann/H. Stehr
|
|
|||
Pengwern Boat Club |
P. Marshall/D. Webb
|
|
|||
Pengwern Boat Club |
P. Preece/M. Goode
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
N. Holland/T. Kiernan
|
|
|||
Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie |
H. Szlachta/M. Chadzynski
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
S. Williams/M. Schonauer
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/J. Dunovskis
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. |
J. Behm/U. Dünze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
B. Grzedzicki/R. Wilz
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Waltrop, Ruderverein 'Emsch |
J. Henkel/W. Popp
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura/K. Ueda
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
E. Ring/W. Stöcker
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
P. Ehinger/G. De Mattos/
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoilov
|
|
|||
Takon Soutajat ry |
T. Pitkanen/L. Maki
|
|
|||
Tullner Ruderverein |
H. Hiesinger/F. Gratsch
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
R. Phillips/A. Cook
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Sadler/P. Jacobs
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. ANISIMOV/M. Lek
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
A. Klimovskikh/Y. Kartoshkin
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, TVK Essen |
A. Kral/A. Wesseling
|
|
|||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 63 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 8 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 51 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 64 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, S.A.C., WSAP Hamburg, RK am Wannsee |
S. Hooten/J. Snyder/E. Becker/I. Voelkner/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
M. Wooten/C. Roth/M. Alcock/M. Friend/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
H. Cook/A. Jenkinson/N. Dale/J. Darling/S. Kell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Bagsværd, Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/R. Bell/M. Wells/B. Gregersen/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Birmingham, Upton |
K. Smith/R. Prichard/L. Elston/J. Atkinson/K. Carlyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
J. Campbell/J. Barbour/B. Clarke/G. Bilonoha/D. Balaam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Lübeck, Pirnaer RV, WRC Lia |
R. Alexander/U. Hlobil/K. Geffers/A. Lebede/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Yarra Yarra, Perth |
E. Amann/J. McCombe/J. Hall/S. March/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport |
V. Miller/T. FRANCIS/M. Elder/S. Ross/K. Kruse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport |
B. Plon/E. Geil/V. Wegener/T. Luther/T. Hambleton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
A. Kennett/H. Thompson/H. Cousins/J. Thomas/J. Hargreaves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
G. Rowe/A. Gibson/K. Hammond/S. Moon/Z. Nagy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pengwern Boat Club |
V. Price-Owen/E. King/R. Manger/F. Joyce/G. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Rowing Fund |
B. Strautmane/I. Brenca/D. Elerte/I. Trence/Ž. Romualdas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Twickenham, Walbrook |
C. Almond/A. O'Connor/P. McHutchon/A. Hurley/E. Flavell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Dresdner Ruderverein, Sorø, SC Kuesnacht, Olympos Wuerzburg |
C. Drewitzki/M. Karl/B. Juel-Hansen/K. Schubert/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 9 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 49 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 35 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 28 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
I. Berset/E. Rorvik/M. Kleive/S. Devold/H. Andreassen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Hansen/M. Stranden/A. Osnes/K. Bjorneseth/O. Nesset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Tartu |
P. Silm/M. Hein/S. Rand/K. Pind/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
J. Blackstone/E. Corten/C. Eijskoot/J. Dragt/G. Albers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
M. Alcock/A. Pollock/P. Myre/J. Fitzwater/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Bagsværd, Tribesmen, Anna Liffey BC |
V. Lawrenson/U. Purdy/S. Herron/B. Gregersen/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belfast Rowing Club |
S. Garrett/C. Otoole/C. Edgar/S. Graham/J. Mc Aleer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Derwent |
J. Perry/G. Lockhart/S. Cope/K. Woolley/A. bushnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Torrens, Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE |
H. Shepherd/A. Matusovits/J. Dahl-Taylor/J. Jago/D. Balaam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, Champion the Thames |
S. FitzGerald/R. Harker/N. Linklater/S. Vanderhoof/S. Russo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Upper Thames, Mortlake, Strathclyde Park, X-Press |
S. Pollok-Morris/A. Ord/H. Fullman/S. Brown/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
V. Leary/L. Dwan/L. Street/B. Hall/P. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
J. Levy/S. Mackenzie/P. Blanton/B. Valdez/K. Kruse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
V. Haines/M. Mills/N. Storey/E. Quinton/R. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
O. Tereshyna/O. Bogdanova/T. Khomenko/S. Klymenko/O. Polushkina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
A. Kennett/A. Verrier/V. Anderton/J. Hargreaves/A. Spicer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
V. Parsons/L. Loretto/R. Naylor/A. Rice/L. Knill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Avalon, Mile High, Duisburger, Klaipeda Masters |
G. Malacrida/V. Stackute-Satiene/K. Miller/S. Gläser/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
D. Evans/G. Miles/H. Tilley/D. Brace/P. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Husseck/S. Wittig/A. Machoy/S. Smolka/M. Elke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Daugava, Jurmalas sports |
V. Antone/R. Line/V. Lupika/I. Ansone/S. Gosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Prince Edward Island |
L. Randall/K. Downey/M. Leger/K. Steeves/Y. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Royal Chester Rowing Club |
J. Sweeney/H. Tweed/L. Morris/M. Adam/J. Hinnigan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, RK am Wannsee, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Soroksári Evezos, Nautilus I |
A. Freyeisen/M. van Holten/G. Rockenbauer/M. Finger/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, FRCW Berlin, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, WSV Bürgel |
M. Damm/C. Juergens/B. Blanckmeister/C. Blanckmeister/S. Hafemann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, SC Kuesnacht, Bewl |
P. Hubens/E. McGovern/R. Suthers/M. O'Toole/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Avalon |
N. Navta/E. Szigethy/V. Reeves/K. Thomson/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
A. Homa/L. Roberts/C. Fisher/A. Stevens/M. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 41 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 12 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 11 |
||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/L. Rokosh/
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
K. Parker/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Fischer/A. Bom
|
|
|||
Composite: Lauffener RC, Jiskra Trebon |
D. Fialova/M. Gutwillinger
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Martha's Moms |
E. Runde/K. Miller
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
E. Amann/S. March
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
L. Lapina/L. Kaufmane
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Canottieri Caprera |
I. Chiappino/A. Sereno
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Bewl |
P. Hubens/R. Suthers
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
Z. Sieberova/M. Zeithamlova
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Press/K. Williams
|
|
|||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 63 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 15 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 13, 2019 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 29 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 12 |
||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Nijhuis/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Ferencvárosi Evezős Club |
M. Kő/L. Saáry
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, CVK Brno |
Z. Mala/P. Ocenaskova
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
P. Hájková/Z. Valsova
|
|
|||
Composite: Neste, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
I. Hiltunen/A. Lahtinen
|
|
|||
NKM Szegedi Vizisport Egyesület |
E. Petrovszki/G. Kósa
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/A. Mazzanti/
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
R. Orbitane/I. Aginta
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
E. Müsel/C. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, RC Aschaffenburg |
A. Henkel-Kleeman/C. Bösinger
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
G. Connal/A. Ord
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
V. Reeves/K. Thomson
|
|
|||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 61 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
Composite: Argonaut, Yarra Yarra, Martinelli, Tablelands |
A. Acemyan/K. Ross/J. Hall/L. Rohden
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
P. Myre/S. Giesler/L. Ward/G. Teborek
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
J. Fitzwater/C. Roth/M. Alcock/M. Orrick
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
A. Pollock/K. Michaud/J. Palmer/L. Rudover
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/R. Bell/M. Wells/U. Purdy
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Vesper, Vancouver, Gorge Narrows |
B. Jones/M. Karl/F. Crowley/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riga, Klaipeda Masters |
M. Zezza/L. Lapina/L. Kaufmane/V. Stackute-Satiene
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
J. Campbell/J. Barbour/B. Clarke/G. Bilonoha
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/A. Barsch/C. Höffgen/J. Spilling
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
J. Cook/D. Flynn/M. Martin/B. Hall
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, S.A.C., Mile High |
S. Hooten/J. Snyder/C. Egan/A. Strobridge
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
N. Franx/A. Bom/H. Wassenaar/H. Hingstman
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Footscray |
L. Richards/C. Neenan/J. Casagranda/L. Bowes
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV Rijnland, Alkmaarsche, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans/T. Lambooij/L. Brouwer-Vogel
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
Z. Bácskai/É. Csányi/L. Éva/B. Éva/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, ESV Schmöckwitz, Lübeck, WRC Lia |
A. Lebede/U. Hlobil/R. Alexander/B. Stehr
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
G. Jagger/A. Spicer/G. Rowe/S. Moon
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
M. Tilbury/J. Hargreaves/V. Anderton/M. Stephenson
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
E. Amann/J. McCombe/C. Fennelle/M. Pike
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, New Haven, Rowing Club Port-Marly, WSAP Hamburg |
I. Voelkner/A. Boucher/J. Thuez/C. Widgery
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Ganz, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Durban |
F. Medinnis-Leach/H. Abraham/E. Hamann/E. Punk
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia, Aviron Arcachonnais |
A. Schulz/V. Laurent/N. Limouzin/I. Meyer
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Rijnland, Kasseler RG, Eschwege |
J. Lolies/M. Bernelot Moens/A. Röder/M. Goretzki
|
|
|||
Composite: Geesthacht, Lübeck, Potsdamer RG, RV Hoya |
C. Wartenberg/S. Müller/S. Heimann/K. Jülke
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Dresdner Ruderverein |
A. Boelen/S. Kietzer/K. Schubert/S. Gundlach
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
J. Schotman/A. Keijl van der/M. van de Ende/H. Nieuwe Weme
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
A. Kerns/K. Kislevitz/I. van Wijngaarden/B. Phillips
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, Schönebecker SC |
E. Schulke/E. Vetter/D. Funk/D. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: Siegburger, Lübeck, Kettwiger RG |
K. Kolbe/M. Schedeit/S. Chavez Torres/E. Stöcker
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Canottieri Caprera, RCNV |
I. Chiappino/D. Borgialli/A. Sereno/S. Fastre
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
B. Juel-Hansen/L. Hjorth/G. Niven/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Bewl |
R. Tennant/E. McGovern/R. Suthers/M. O'Toole
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
C. Almond/A. O'Connor/A. Hurley/P. McHutchon
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Loch Lomond, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
l. kallal/J. Darling/E. Rankin/J. Skipper
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VK Hodonín, Pirat Wien |
P. Svitakova/A. Randall/S. Michnová/H. Drdakova
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, KVM 1881 Melník, CVK Brno, CVK Praha |
A. Herinkova/J. Zemanova/S. Stepankova/D. Grexova
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Jurmalas sports, Mala Flotilia |
B. Gecauskiene/S. Gosa/S. Kuprychenkova/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, De Hoop, Tideway Scullers, Christiania RK |
T. Pahle/E. Van Dam/K. Hickmott/s. kirby
|
|
|||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 34 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 5 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 22 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 10 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 37 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Andreassen/B. Eriksen/M. Stranden/A. Osnes/K. Hansen/E. Rorvik/K. Bjorneseth/S. Devold/H. Andreassen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
M. Engel/D. Smit/J. Dragt/C. Eijskoot/J. Blackstone/E. Corten/T. Schoen/N. Kingma/G. Albers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
C. Powers/J. Fitzwater/P. Myre/C. Roth/G. Teborek/M. Wooten/M. Alcock/A. Pollock/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Star, Exeter, York City |
P. Press/A. Stevens/C. Fisher/L. Roberts/E. Burke/l. boggis/A. Homa/K. Williams/M. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Leichhardt, Anna Liffey BC |
V. Lawrenson/F. Wilson/L. Ryan/N. Mulvihill/M. Wells/R. Bell/S. Herron/U. Purdy/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Galway, Belfast RC |
C. Edgar/S. Watty/S. Garrett/C. Otoole/D. Kelly/A. Caulfield/M. Gualtieri/L. Humphreys/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, X-Press, Champion the Thames |
J. Robinson/S. Vanderhoof/E. Midgley/N. Linklater/T. Reed/R. Harker/M. Costa/A. Lawrence/S. Russo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Corinthians, Buenos Aires, La Marina, Tigre Boat Club, Regatas Santa Fé, ARC Würzburg, Club de Remo de Brasilia |
A. Lora/C. Melman/P. Tobar/M. Lourdes Proença/M. Baker/M. Galdón/G. Lozano/S. De Mattos/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport |
V. Miller/T. FRANCIS/M. Elder/S. Mackenzie/P. Blanton/B. Valdez/V. Wegener/T. Luther/K. Kruse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Martha's Moms, Atlanta, RG München 1972, Duisburger, Bedford, RC Reuss Luzern, WSV Waldshut, Pengwern |
A. Freyeisen/S. Gläser/R. Manger/E. Runde/F. Schoenborn Polli/R. Armstrong/H. Frykman/A. Priese/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
V. Haines/K. Henry/E. Quinton/M. Mills/N. Storey/D. Hope-Cokayne/S. Martin/J. Targett/R. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mala Flotilia, Ushakov |
O. Tereshyna/O. Bogdanova/T. Stekolshchykova/S. Klymenko/T. Khomenko/O. Polushkina/T. Novoselova/K. Svitlana/M. Amico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
C. Parker/K. Haynes/L. Manley/A. Verrier/V. Anderton/A. Shaw/J. Cullis/J. Hargreaves/A. Spicer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mile High, Rheinklub Alemannia, WSAP Hamburg, RK am Wannsee, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RC Aschaffenburg, Canottieri Corgeno, Auckland |
I. Voelkner/E. Becker/C. Bösinger/S. Nicolaus/D. Gubbi/M. DeLong/G. Klein/G. Malacrida/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, RHKYC, Klaipeda Masters, RK am Wannsee, Soroksári Evezos, Canottieri Corgeno, sport gent, SC Kuesnacht, Nautilus I |
A. Corazza/A. Bidlake/M. van Holten/K. Miller/V. Rimkiene/M. Finger/K. Rottiers/G. Rockenbauer/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
S. Tod/J. Judd/K. Stewart-Woods/P. Hall/H. Tilley/G. Miles/D. Evans/D. Brace/P. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Peterborough, X-Press |
H. Marsters/H. Bloor/S. Smith/S. Brown/J. Canton/G. Parker/H. Wallace/A. Carter/K. Wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, Hannover, Angaria, Deutscher RC, RVW |
U. Weber/A. Winghardt/S. Vries/S. Siegmund/A. Gerlach/B. Kleinhaus/H. Kalk-Fedeler/B. Flohr/M. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Meissner Ruderclub |
G. Husseck/S. Wittig/K. Geffers/S. Smolka/A. Roy/J. Seyfried/A. Machoy/E. Müller/M. Elke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pro Rekreatione Közhasznú Nonprofit Kft. |
E. Dr. Farkas/K. Colabruni/I. Erdélyi/O. Szórádi/E. Bodoki/J. Orisek Wagnerné/E. Borbély/A. Kapócs/Z. Rozmus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø |
R. Koester/U. Hvid/L. Krahulec/L. Milling/B. Juel-Hansen/L. Hjorth/G. Niven/H. Vilhelmsen/J. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, FRCW Berlin, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, WSV Bürgel, Jenaer Kanu- und RV, RC Möve Grossauheim |
M. Damm/C. Haus/B. Wrede/S. Thum/C. Juergens/C. Blanckmeister/B. Blanckmeister/S. Hafemann/B. Krause (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: S.N. Perreux, Boulogne 92, L'Aviron Clermont Aydat, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais |
D. Hermier/J. Vielrecobre/M. Maheut/S. Pechalrieu/E. Delmas/P. Dupre/D. Bas/F. Desgeorges/Y. de Givre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
m. connolly/M. McAnena/A. Rawlings/b. coen/m. conneely/c. joyce/E. McCabe/N. McCambridge/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Riga, Pärnu, SK KALEV, Daugava |
V. Antone/U. Lutoskin/R. Line/I. Ansone/T. Jaanson/I. Oliņa/V. Lupika/N. Graziene/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, Csepel Evezős, Duna, Győri Atlétikai Club |
A. Karasziné Szirmai/G. Baka/Z. Jasdi/K. Reith/S. Boros/e. csilla/A. Hemela/e. sziroczák/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 150 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 15 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 23 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 41 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/R. Haaberg/C. Tolfsby/E. Liaaen/T. Standal/T. Andersen/K. Almaas/O. Nesset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
d. hawes-fairley/R. white/j. grant-jones/p. isaacson/i. higgins/d. rainbow/m. hirst/t. isaacson/b. cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CAC, RC Mulhouse, RC Mondsee, Egypt, CN France, SNHS, Danubius |
K. Kallenkoot/P. Spivey/F. Monastério/H. Anwar/S. Dourdet/D. Liot/I. Csányi/C. TALAMONA/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mincio, The Core, Moto Guzzi, CCGVG |
T. Fabrizio/G. Monaco/A. Crivello/P. Vivian/M. Grioni/G. Corti/P. Corona/D. Scionico/D. Belleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Landshuter Ruderverein, Brandenburg, Raspas del Embarcadero |
T. Diaz/M. Morales/N. Bodetto/C. Maknis/G. Kutscher/L. Beilfuss/M. Deuter/O. Klein/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Castleconnell, Cork, Galway, Shannon, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/R. Carroll/O. McGrath/G. O'Neill/P. Fowler/B. O’Shaughnessy/K. McDonald/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, MTK, MEC, Budapest Evezős Egyesület, RV Wiking Spittal, Smederevo |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/B. Rankovic/A. Fábián/P. Ádám/M. Schützelhofer/G. Vámos/Z. Molnár/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
S. László/G. Orbán/R. Bartal/C. Polgár/N. Steinberg/L. Kiss/M. Zorándy/G. Tóth/A. Zemanne Szabari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/h. schneider/C. Fekete/A. Árvai/S. Toreki/C. Lenkey/P. Dobronyi/I. Mezei/F. Sinka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Copenhagen |
J. Nielsen/B. Kaliszan/W. Drexel/U. Ralfkjær/F. Simonsen/B. Vestergaard/L. Rasmussen/O. Friedrichen/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
M. Horváth/G. Garamvölgyi/V. Selmeczi/T. Faragó/P. Jr/D. Szügyi/A. Tóth/Z. Ligeti/G. Balogh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fenerbahçe, Galatasaray, Bogazici |
Ö. Cosgun/K. Ertug/O. Cubukcu/U. Zeren/S. Dizdaroglu/M. Tugutlu/E. Kuraner/F. Orer/C. Parlak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
L. Kokas/P. Vermes/P. Lacsik/T. Varga/B. Bíró/P. Szabó/B. András/T. Fazekas/m. vajnorák (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kiev Masters, Riga, Dnipro, Majori, Ushakov |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/A. Morozov/O. Lyapin/H. Zakharchenko/R. Svarups/V. Plesak/O. Kupin/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, Bohemians Praha, VK Lysá n/L., KVS Štětí |
R. Hradecky/J. Malecky/P. Vranek/P. Vranek/A. Jakoubek/J. Ryšavý/J. Klapac/L. Rakusan/P. Vranek Miřatska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Stencl/T. Vrtiska/L. Kvapil/P. Novotny/J. Bejbl/M. Franc/V. Krejza/M. Lisec/M. Blazkova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
C. Győrösi/Z. Horvath/Z. Lipovits/O. Cseh/D. Takács/B. Fodor/G. Jelinek/P. Tompos/M. Tóth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/S. Krüger/E. Bregulla/G. Claessens/M. Zarnke/D. Frobese/R. Fiedler/K. Gravert/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
T. Ives/C. Henry/T. Haines/A. Martin/J. Cox/L. Burke/S. Ferris/J. Heygate/R. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
C. Lewis/S. Lee/L. Colling/N. Hooton/P. Bezani/J. Keyte/a. butler/b. rodford/H. Llywelyn-Davies (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Bajai Spartacus SC, Esztergomi Evezősök Hajós Egyl |
B. Gábor/P. Balázs/Z. Nemeth/A. Almádi/B. Gőgh/T. Péter/G. Zoltán/E. Márton/K. Reith (Cox)
|
|
|||
NKM Szegedi Vizisport Egyesület |
L. Kéri/C. Csonka/T. Matyasovszki/T. Tarjáni/D. Joó/M. Hansel/D. Horpácsy/G. Fogarasi/K. Horpácsy (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
A. Smith/J. Sheldrick/J. Beere/L. Burgess/J. Daley/D. Sally/R. Male/S. Issa/J. Pollock (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
R. Mehr/T. Werner/R. Koch/H. Loch/R. Einbeck/F. Mehr/O. Wiedfeldt/A. Gohla/E. Mueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Heidenreich/H. Thomas/T. Zobjack/S. Schaaf/M. Ronald/K. Wende/S. Fahner/A. Mario/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
D. Wiles/M. Baldwin/P. Milhofer/J. Rothwell/N. Anderson/W. El-Dali/M. Harnett/J. Hopkins/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
E. Bastian/R. Thierry/f. joignaux/t. boehm/S. Dieu/s. rieth/M. Vasco/A. Rosé/m. mateus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Osnabruecker RV, ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW, Muendener RV |
C. Lanwert/L. Rasche/A. Kaidel/B. Pachtner/T. Sobanski/J. Förster/O. Muth/C. Mehlmann/N. Risse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tartu, Pärnu |
T. Talvis/A. Normak/R. Pihlak/H. Tiidemaa/I. Salk/K. Korgesaar/T. Kliiman/U. Hein/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
D. Tschopp/D. Seiler/M. Mahlmann/M. Schmidt/C. Ernst/T. Veraguth/T. Wade/F. Meyer/A. Meienberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, Posnania, RTW Bydgostia, Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk, BTW |
M. Łabanowicz/A. Marcinkowski/P. Kozłowski/W. Jablonski/S. Zajdenc/S. Czerwinski/W. Malinowski/W. Urbanowski/J. Szczepaniak (Cox)
|
|
|||
The OAR |
J. Filip/K. Winter/P. Carl/I. Cleemput/A. Voorschuur/C. Sharan/Y. Royackers/s. daniel/M. Winter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tiber, CUS CATANIA, Dlf Chiusi, Ferencváros, TeLiMar |
G. Francesco/G. Giorgio/R. Siena/G. Umberto/D. Truglio/M. Mauro/P. Sebastiano/R. Mirko/S. Abid (Cox)
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
A. Havel/M. Ille/K. Pesek/L. Baierling/M. Jáchim/J. Bouda/M. Januška/J. Janoušek/R. Suma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, WSV Meppen, Siegburger, RK am Wannsee, Bremen 82, Wiking Berlin, Lokomotiva Beroun |
J. Ehmke/M. Buchheit/E. Draydon/A. Otten/D. Lawitzke/M. Röger/M. Vabrousek/F. Winter/i. Ring (Cox)
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko/Y. Kartoshkin/D. Pavlov/M. Izotov/M. Valeev/V. Gorgotskii/V. Azarenkov/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Jadran Rijeka, GLAGOLJAŠ |
P. Topic/Z. Znidarsic/M. Pap/D. Girotto/M. Sušanj/Z. Kisic/I. Tucic/H. Vukic/D. Kvajo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, VK Croatia |
D. Mikić/D. Telišman/D. Rubčić/i. cvitan/J. Krišto/D. Tvrtkovic/Z. Borbas/D. Jakelic/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
A. Vican/M. Sloboda/E. Drlicka/P. Strecansky/M. Rusnak/M. Obert/B. Jurga/M. Klco/L. Obertova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia |
K. Alexander/P. Christian/K. Wobeser/M. Milodanovic/O. Lehrer/R. Mosek/A. Kral/M. Schreiner/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Fisher/R. Heath/C. Beech/J. Swann/P. Whiteley/D. Roscoe/C. Chilten/A. Payne/A. Whiteley (Cox)
|
|
|||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 56 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 65 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 6 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 8 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
AZS Wroclaw |
J. Wróblewski/D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
p. isaacson/d. hawes-fairley
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
T. Vahrson/R. Wegener
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
Canottieri Mincio |
A. Pinotti/N. Barbieri
|
|
|||
Composite: Centenary, Awarua |
P. Hayes/T. Dean
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
R. Janák/J. Cinert
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub v Brně |
M. Krocil/I. Pecl
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
R. Spink/I. Harding
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia |
R. Alonso Aftyka/R. Sosa/
|
|
|||
Club Nautico Luanco |
E. López Martín/B. Garcia Carreño/
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Capibaribe |
j. manoel/C. Maux Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Győri Atlétikai Club |
L. Kokas/h. schneider
|
|
|||
DRC Rowers |
A. Haworth/D. Page
|
|
|||
Duna Sport Klub |
P. Karaszi/P. Szántó
|
|
|||
Composite: Egypt, Bridgnorth RC |
H. Anwar/A. Champion
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Breen/T. Breen
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
C. Győrösi/F. Teiszler
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
C. Bendel/H. Will
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
G. Sames/H. Hinterer
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
T. Haines/J. Heygate
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee
|
|
|||
Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/V. Petukhov
|
|
|||
MYKOLAIV ROWING CLUB |
O. Huliy/Y. Burykh
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
B. Sorensen/P. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
A. Panov/M. Baron
|
|
|||
Pengwern Boat Club |
P. Marshall/D. Webb
|
|
|||
Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie |
H. Szlachta/M. Chadzynski
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/J. Dunovskis
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Boissevain/J. Ijff
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen/B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Lincoln |
B. Margetts/C. Morrill
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
W. Siejkowski/H. Wetjen
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, Schönebecker SC |
R. Mehr/F. Mehr
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
B. Grzedzicki/R. Wilz
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Bremen 82 |
M. Buchheit/J. Ehmke
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/B. Hjorth
|
|
|||
Takon Soutajat ry |
T. Pitkanen/L. Maki
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
R. Phillips/A. Cook
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Sadler/P. Jacobs
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
V. Azarenkov/Y. Kartoshkin
|
|
|||
Composite: Waatz Masters, Vácv |
A. Gabor/M. Hasz
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, WRC Lia |
M. Schreiner/K. Wobeser
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
E. Boyer/R. Prokopp
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Milodanovic/A. Kral
|
|
|||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 54 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 72 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 9 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 7 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 29 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 55 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 36 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 10 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
M. Wooten/H. Caraher/C. Voigt/M. Friend/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, College Club Seattle |
S. Narbutovskih/L. Deal/M. Cannavaro/M. Orrick/A. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
J. Prior/Y. Ogilvie Hardy/L. Beech/G. Glenister/M. Hinton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Vesper, CRI, Atlanta, Dresdner Ruderverein |
K. Schubert/A. Couwenhoven/B. Jones/C. Egan/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Fredensborg, De Hoop, Mortlake, Furesø |
M. Boldt/E. Van Dam/B. Sims/M. Henney/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Lübeck, WRC Lia, Château Thierry |
M. Schedeit/A. Ponsonnet/R. Camu/B. Borkowska/I. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Kenai Crewsers, USV TU Dresden, Rostocker RK, Münchener RSV Bayern |
P. McDonald/V. Zimmert/J. Demers/C. Perchermeier/R. Langhammer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
G. Jagger/H. Cousins/M. Tilbury/M. Stephenson/A. Spicer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Rowing Fund |
L. Belakova/G. Minusa/L. Kalniņa/E. Spundzāne/Ž. Romualdas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Fredensborg, Colorado Rowing, MTK |
M. Wurster/L. Haastrup/M. Gavenda/G. Teborek/F. Papandrew (Cox)
|
|
|||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 69 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 15 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 148 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 18 |
||
Commercial RC |
V. Leary/L. Dwan/K. Parker/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Derwent Rowing Club |
J. Perry/G. Lockhart/S. Cope/K. Woolley
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Pirnaer RV |
G. Husseck/S. Wittig/K. Geffers/R. Alexander
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
V. Haines/E. Quinton/N. Storey/J. Targett
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lyngby Dameroklub, Skovshoved Roklub |
U. Andersen/L. Hendriksen/B. Leitner/K. Skavin/
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
B. Ford/H. Thompson/A. Shaw/J. Thomas
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
H. Cook/A. Jenkinson/N. Dale/S. Kell
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
E. Amann/S. March/C. Fennelle/M. Pike
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Klaipeda Masters |
L. Lapina/L. Kaufmane/V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene
|
|
|||
Composite: River City Womens, Townsville JCU |
L. Daly/S. Sheridan/L. Robinson/m. bridgeford
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, SN Compiègnois, Aviron Saintais, Aviron Arcachonnais |
I. Mattei/N. Limouzin/C. Maymil/A. Schulz/
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, Mile High, RK am Wannsee, Olympos Wuerzburg |
A. Freyeisen/E. Becker/C. Drewitzki/G. Malacrida
|
|
|||
Composite: S.A.C., RK am Wannsee, Pengwern |
R. Manger/M. Finger/J. Snyder/S. Hooten
|
|
|||
Composite: Pärnu, SK KALEV |
T. Jaanson/U. Lutoskin/R. Maier/I. Võsu
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Pirat Wien, Lauffener RC |
E. Szigethy/N. Navta/A. Randall/M. Gutwillinger
|
|
|||
Composite: Ushakov, Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Kriuchkina/N. Aripova/L. Rozhkova/O. Grigoryeva
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
H. Malecková/Z. Norková/O. Pekná/I. Varhulíková
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Press/L. Roberts/C. Fisher/K. Williams
|
|
|||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 34 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Ormsund RK, Bestumkilen RK, Bærum RK |
J. Weitzenbock/P. Draleke/E. Godoy/K. Fotland/A. Svensøy/O. Berge/H. Liven/J. Odd/P. Giltvedt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
D. Sogan/K. Armstrong/l. robertson/d. gowing/i. higgins/R. white/a. thompson/c. hunt/b. cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite, Lübecker RK |
W. Rauhut/M. Schreyer/J. Galandi/R. Kruse/P. Uhrig/M. Borchardt/P. Teichert/W. Paul/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bernburger RC, Hersfelder, RC Rheinfelden 1921, Muendener RV |
B. Grzedzicki/R. Wilz/M. Weber/G. Gavrilovic/G. Hartkopf/H. Fellmann/A. Mosel/K. Bitsch/N. Risse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
s. hoshi/k. yanai/k. watanabe/n. odajima/k. kurosawa/j. fujimoto/j. kato/K. Takeuchi/s. ishikawa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
G. Tapken/H. Heydrich-Bodensieck/M. Knoche/M. Zarnke/P. Manschke/H. von Randow/K. Wehkamp/K. Gravert/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Corinthians, La Marina, ARC Würzburg, Vitoria, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo |
P. Ehinger/G. De Mattos/G. Bufarull/M. Prado/R. Allende/V. Vieira/J. Dias Coelho/N. Conceicao/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Cork, Belfast BC, Galway, Athlone, Neptune |
B. Crean/G. Murphy/C. Hunter/G. canning/M. Heavey/T. Dunn/M. O'Shea/B. Dunne/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak, De Maas, AENGWIRDEN |
T. Bavelaar/W. ten Have/F. der Steen/M. Rom Colthoff/F. Verhulst/A. Sprokholt/J. Bronswijk/j. noord/E. Veraart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, WSV Meppen, Siegburger, Germania Köln, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
E. Ring/W. Stöcker/M. Esser/A. Otten/V. Willsch/D. Norrenberg/G. Saul/A. Fischer/K. Günther (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna, Waatz Masters, Baden, Győri Atlétikai Club |
G. Noe/T. Nogradi/L. Kokas/M. Hasz/D. Galamb/A. Fábián/G. Kraut-Giesen/D. Bodmer/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, VRL, Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes, Rotation Berlin, Cerveira Remo |
A. Madero/A. Garay/M. Dias Flor/H. Baixinho/R. Sousa/J. Esteves/M. Fernandes/F. Omar Teodoro/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, tyne united, Mölndals Roddklubb, Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club, Cambois |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson/N. Price/G. Price/D. Ferguson/P. Freeman/K. Lawton/T. Booth/S. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hebros Rowing |
N. Boyadzhiev/K. Payakov/G. Tabakov/T. Cheresharov/G. Gushev/L. Penchev/I. Popov/T. Stoilov/P. Argirov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Malmö, Ängelholms |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/M. Jangefors/K. Alfelt/L. Lidén/L. Browall/R. Sulinskas/J. Wretling/A. Tholin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV TOR |
A. Vermeulen/P. Bon/S. Bon/H. Koningh/S. Rusticus/J. Leerling/J. van der Horst/J. Graham/M. Backx (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Llandaff, Monmouth, Deutscher RC, Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
K. Riehm/J. Eggers/S. Howie/J. Davies/M. Deissler/A. Gruessner/J. Benson/G. Brace/S. de Vries (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, RG Speyer, Limburger CfW, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
M. Gärtner/G. Peter/H. Schwager/F. Durein/C. Mehlmann/J. Flicker/D. Jantz/E. Straube/M. Peltzer-Lehr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Child/A. Ford/D. Faulkner/R. Buckeridge/J. Yeatman/R. Seekins/J. Hill/J. Driscoll/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Akiyama/T. Murayama/H. Oi/T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama/T. Suzuki/T. Iso/T. Ueno/O. Mandai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Molesey, RHKYC, Sons of the Thames, ERC Singapore |
W. Ng/D. Sorton/L. Balkwill/P. Hartman/K. Shore/I. Brownlee/A. Gonzalez/D. Smith/A. Bidlake (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
T. Akira/M. Hiromichi/A. Yoshiyuki/M. Kenji/S. Norio/M. Tsutomu/K. Hiroshige/H. Mitsuru/K. Jiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Williamson/M. Walker/A. Townsend/D. Blanchard/P. Stasiuk/S. Cuthbert/A. Lorrimer/D. Wregg/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Ronald/H. Thomas/G. Weigel/D. Brückner/C. Ziegra/A. Mario/K. Ebert/L. Hoffmann/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
C. Hudson/J. Mackay/M. Moat/T. Sutherland/D. Norton/M. Baldwin/S. Williams/R. Vaughan/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, VIMK Zalgiris, Riga, Rowing Fund |
J. Dunovskis/V. Lakstauskas/E. Marockinas/J. Vilkas/V. Urbonas/V. Drotvinas/R. Bakas/A. Rascius/Ž. Romualdas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Dormagener RG Bayer, SC Berlin-Koepenick, Berlin Ägir, WRC Donaubund, Wiking Berlin, SC Kuesnacht, Ushakov, Public organization MRC |
S. Chebanov/A. Andreev/A. Kral/R. Wittenhagen/H. Detlefsen/L. Hannig/M. Andreowsky/U. Milbacher/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, SC Berlin-Koepenick, MRCB, Kettwiger RG, Bonner RG, TVK Essen |
M. Buettner/H. Schulz/A. Ludwig/M. Schumann/B. Guhr/D. Tobjinski/R. Chavez Tores/A. Wesseling/P. Krawczyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Aviron Bordelais, Rowing Club Port-Marly, SN Compiègnois, Aviron Saintais |
g. Leflohic/m. Andrieux/s. seguineau/R. Vigert/F. Victor Eugene/a. Rousseau/P. Troivaux/J. Péchin/S. Troivaux (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Centenary, Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Brisbane Grammarians, Townsville JCU |
I. Holzberger/P. Hayes/J. Brett/P. Richards/D. Wallace/W. Bridgeford/P. Hastie/B. Cox/P. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. ANISIMOV/V. Meikaliss/Y. Kartoshkin/M. Lek/P. Mityanin/L. Ostrovski/A. Klimovskikh/G. Astakhov/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Val d'Oise, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Château Thierry, Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
D. Devez/J. Fage/P. Vassort/m. sarrouy/J. Sourmais/J. Cambrelin/J. Goerens/P. Coulloy/V. Laurent (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, HAVK Mladost, Neretvanski Gusar |
A. Grubisic-Cabo/S. Grubisic-Cabo/I. Mandic/P. Mamlic/P. Grujin/V. Danon/D. Sudic/N. Gucunski/E. Miličić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Mak/D. Nenutil/P. Lorenc/J. Sulc/J. Prachar/R. Blahout/J. Knopp/J. Stancl/H. Drdakova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 19 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 52 |
||
Composite: Argonaut, Perth |
A. Acemyan/M. Pike
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
M. Alcock/M. Orrick
|
|
|||
Composite: Marne Joinville, Strathclyde Park |
E. Davidson/G. Zeitoun
|
|
|||
Composite: Star, Drummoyne |
s. lamb/L. Nisbett
|
|
|||
Birmingham Rowing Club (GBR) |
M. Jameson/R. Prichard
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riga |
M. Zezza/L. Lapina
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/J. Spilling
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Buenos Aires |
C. Melman/A. Lora
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
J. Cook/P. Dixon
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
M. Martin/B. Hall
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
V. Leary/D. Flynn
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Fischer/H. Wassenaar
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. Hingstman/N. Franx
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
A. Keijl van der/H. Nieuwe Weme
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
K. Kosztolányi/K. Langhoffer
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
É. Szántó/E. Nagyné Perényi
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Footscray |
C. Neenan/J. Casagranda
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
L. Richards/L. Bowes
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Poulin/L. Haastrup
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
A. Joergensen/K. Bodelund
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, ERV Thyro |
E. Van Dam/G. Klok
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
A. Herinkova/D. Grudova
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Kanoniczak/R. Wasilewska
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
R. Hambley/A. Beauchamp
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
B. Fontein/D. Nowinski
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
S. Martin/J. Targett
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Kettwiger RG |
K. Kolbe/S. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Brusch/E. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Durban |
H. Abraham/E. Runde
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
C. Fennelle/S. March
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
B. Plon/M. Elder
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
E. Amann/J. McCombe
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Bohemians Praha |
Z. Sieberova/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
L. Brouwer-Vogel/L. Elsinga
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, RC Reuss Luzern |
J. Thuez/F. Schoenborn Polli
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Aviron Arcachonnais |
A. Schulz/N. Limouzin
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Canottieri Corgeno |
F. Medinnis-Leach/D. Gubbi
|
|
|||
Composite: Geesthacht, Sportclub Magdeburg |
S. Müller/D. Parschau
|
|
|||
Rv Pampus |
J. Schotman/M. van de Ende
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
A. Kerns/K. Kislevitz
|
|
|||
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
D. Funk/E. Schulke
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Auriol Kensington |
D. Sargent/I. Chiappino
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
L. Hjorth/G. Niven
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
R. Tennant/M. O'Toole
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
C. Almond/A. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
A. Hurley/P. McHutchon
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
R. Kratinova/S. Horackova
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Hodonín, Pirat Wien |
P. Svitakova/A. Randall
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VK Hodonín |
S. Michnová/H. Drdakova
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
B. Gecauskiene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
Composite: Walbrook, Auckland |
M. DeLong/E. Flavell
|
|
|||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 10 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 82 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 33 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 9 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 30 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 108 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 15 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 29 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 14 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 13 |
||
Composite: Capital, Rocky Mountain, Casitas Rowing, Washington Rowing School |
M. Shonstrom/D. Harralson/D. Spencer/L. Curran
|
|
|||
Composite: Colorado Rowing, Kasseler RG, Aalesunds RK, Chinook |
K. salzmann/A. Kleven/H. Wurster/S. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Mainzer |
I. Dávid/J. Búza/A. Daniel/L. Lucsánszky
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Sarasota County, Casitas Rowing, Bradford on Avon |
A. Lindsay/R. Jones/D. Tanhauser/N. Thetford
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bendigo, Academija Remigum, Royal Chester |
J. Davies/K. Nutautas/D. Nihill/T. Jespersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Christiania RK, Krakow |
T. Ahlsand/Z. Adamik/T. Demers/A. Wright
|
|
|||
Composite: Minerva Bath, Broxbourne, Star |
K. Riekemann/T. Stokes/s. mussele/B. Sadler
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, North Shore, Drummoyne |
J. James/G. Wearne/P. Titterton/J. Hardy
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Germania Köln, Binger RG |
U. Hild/D. Norrenberg/W. Glock/G. Welker
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Riga, SK KALEV |
R. Pooluste/J. Paalo/V. Priediens/J. Everett
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Therner/B. Berglund/B. Andersson/E. Sandberg
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, FRG Sachsenhausen, Favorite |
J. Urban/K. Gassner/H. Meyer/T. Ransmayer
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
J. Cervinka/F. Balcar/F. Bouska/J. Laušman
|
|
|||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 30 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 49 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 45 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 72 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 98 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 14 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 25 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 23 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 28 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 110 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 60 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, Fredensborg, MTK, Gorge Narrows |
G. Teborek/M. Gavenda/L. Haastrup/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, S.A.C., Sorø |
S. Hooten/J. Snyder/C. Egan/B. Juel-Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, USV TU Dresden, Colorado Rowing, Münchener RSV Bayern |
C. Perchermeier/V. Zimmert/J. Demers/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha |
O. Pekná/E. Van Dam/B. Sims/Z. Norková
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
G. Jagger/H. Cousins/M. Tilbury/M. Stephenson
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
L. Belakova/G. Minusa/L. Kalniņa/E. Spundzāne
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Fredensborg, Christiania RK |
M. Boldt/T. Pahle/A. Joergensen/P. Rayner
|
|
|||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 19 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 26 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 39 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 32 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 21 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 11 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 10 |
||
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 74 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 11 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 71 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas/E. Rorvik
|
|
|||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
P. Pronk/S. De Vlas
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Frigoli/M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Hugon/J. Jacquemain
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
G. Boucher/F. Hoffmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Brisbane Grammarians, River City Womens |
S. Sheridan/P. Hastie
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Martin/D. Cunnin/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. McGuigan/W. Murin/
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club |
H. Ruby/I. Obradovic
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
K. Fisher/J. Jago/
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
H. Taylor/J. Dahl-Taylor
|
|
|||
Canottieri TeLiMar |
S. Silvia/C. Genuardi/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, CN France |
C. Auty-Jacklin/E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Pardas Grau/E. Herrera Fulginiti
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
L. Rohden/L. Fernando Vieira
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, CN France |
v. luc/L. Street
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Annecy |
P. Louazel/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Derwent Rowing Club |
S. Grant/G. Lockhart
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rutter/S. Rutter
|
|
|||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/S. Hafemann
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Furesø |
A. Borg/K. Bodelund
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Tony/P. Edit
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, Star |
l. waugh/P. ocenaskova
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
E. Marcinkowska/S. Walker/
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
D. Moore/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/J. Kaspersen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst/B. Probst
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
T. Uhrskov/M. Porsmose
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Kanoniczak/P. Kozłowski
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek/R. Wasilewska
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
J. Targett/M. Targett
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Lübecker RK |
M. Borchardt/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
B. Sukhoruchenko/O. Yesypchuk
|
|
|||
Minas Brasília Tênis Clube |
C. SCHERER/M. Lourdes Proença
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Esztergomi Evezősök Hajós Egyl |
E. Márton/K. Endréné
|
|
|||
Muendener Ruderverein von 1912 |
J. Shiel/N. Risse
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
K. Lindroos/E. Lindroos
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos/S. Varilo
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
C. Wartenberg/J. Thurley
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Franquet Montamat/M. Barbera/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø |
K. Rasmussen/L. Krahulec/
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, English RC |
A. Leonid/B. Strautmane
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, Regensburger Ruderverein |
W. Thomas/M. Bernelot Moens
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Henney/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
C. Couvez/C. Giecold
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. Devez/S. Obegi
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, REGION GRAND EST |
V. Laurent/b. pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Rowing Prince Edward Island |
T. Sears/M. Leger
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. |
H. Lehmann/J. Behm
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
M. Hürlimann/M. Benedetto
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, RV Germania Eutin |
S. Roller/W. Behr
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hoya, Norder RC |
J. Jülke/P. Oldewurtel/
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
F. Pereira/S. De Mattos
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
M. Andreowsky/S. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Richter/B. Becker
|
|
|||
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
A. Wagner/A. Juergen
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
W. Aigner/U. Märzendorfer
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
D. Bensch/R. Zechmeister
|
|
|||
Strela |
O. Petrova/A. Samoilov
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
S. Moriarty/S. Stirling
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/G. Funke
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Tullner Ruderverein |
R. Hauck/M. Hauck
|
|
|||
Tullner Ruderverein |
S. Podebrany/A. Jelinek
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
K. Cook/A. Cook
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
Z. Sieberova/J. Vesecky
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Bohemians Praha |
J. Masatova/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
P. Gallwey/A. Gallwey
|
|
|||
Composite: Vikings, Old Eds |
J. Ingram/E. Dejager
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
S. Talbot/T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 12 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 15 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 51 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 9 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 24 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 15 |
||
Composite: Budapest Evezős Egyesület, Duna, Győri Atlétikai Club |
C. Dénes/P. Vermes/V. Néma/E. Péterfy
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
L. Luksik/V. Dávid/T. Földházi/É. Sz-Gyetvai
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
K. Příhodová/M. Příhodová/M. Vágner/M. Příhoda
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Santa Fé |
G. Guillermo Martín Roberto/M. Pozzo/M. Baker/M. Galdón
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
G. Zanenga de Godoy/P. Silva Reis/L. Bex/L. Oliveira/
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/N. Ryzhkova/K. Futryk
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Danubius |
G. Vanczák/P. Márkus/N. Ecsedi/I. Nagy
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RC Germania |
B. Sinzig/L. Thiem/F. Birmes/T. Snelinski
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
L. Lapina/L. Kaufmane/A. Kamols/J. Dunovskis
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, Hamburger und Germania, RV de Amstel, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
I. Seemann/p. mitas/M. Juch/V. Barca
|
|
|||
Composite: RHKYC, AZS-AWF Warszawa, RV De Laak, Győri Atlétikai Club |
M. Manios/A. Bidlake/L. Sawicki/A. Baki
|
|
|||
Composite: Grünau, Sportclub Magdeburg |
G. Kieffer/S. Schwan/S. Gelleszun/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
U. Weiss/F. Winter/T. Kraus/I. Lippold
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Wiking Spittal, Friesen Wien |
M. Schützelhofer/G. Olsacher/T. Reiskopf/M. Dachler
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, Canottieri Padova |
V. Gambino/A. Gottardo/R. Crocco/M. Peterle
|
|
|||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
||
Composite: Bewdley, Trentham, N&URC, Loughborough BC, Derwent, DRC |
C. Waumsley/S. Stanley-Smith/S. Grant/M. Hunt/N. Ellis/G. Lockhart/S. Cope/V. Bennett/J. Targett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Vesper, Long Beach, Atlanta, Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, CN Soisy, Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE, Monmouth, Olympos Wuerzburg |
H. Frykman/A. Couwenhoven/C. Drewitzki/B. Jones/N. Hooton/P. Moscatello/G. Jakócs/D. Illmann/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Torrens |
J. Campbell/H. Shepherd/C. Raymond/K. Fisher/J. Dahl-Taylor/J. Jago/P. Davoren/B. Lodwick/D. Balaam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Galway, Belfast RC, Tribesmen, Neptune |
D. Crowley/G. Murphy/C. Hunter/G. O'Neill/C. Otoole/S. Garrett/m. connolly/L. Humphreys/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: English RC, Ushakov, Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov/V. Petukhov/Y. Zelikovich/O. Denisenko/I. Kriuchkina/N. Aripova/L. Rozhkova/O. Grigoryeva/L. Yuvchenko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Hannover, Angaria, Deutscher RC, Linden 11, RVW |
S. Vries/S. Siegmund/K. Riehm/J. Eggers/M. Deissler/A. Gruessner/A. Winghardt/B. Flohr/A. Gerlach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Éva/T. Mihály/V. Tölgyesi/É. Csányi/L. Lajkó/L. Éva/j. László/Z. Katona-Lajkó/C. Dominika (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Wiener Donau, Rheinklub Alemannia, WSAP Hamburg, RK am Wannsee, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., WRC Donaubund |
I. Voelkner/E. Becker/G. Klein/K. Miller/J. Klingberg/V. Schmidt/J. Bertagnoli/A. Kral/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pengwern Boat Club |
R. Manger/E. King/N. Prosser/P. Marshall/D. Webb/P. Preece/V. Price-Owen/F. Joyce/G. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bedford, Star, Marlow |
D. Sogan/p. cook/d. hawes-fairley/d. gowing/R. Armstrong/K. Hammond/s. lamb/l. boggis/t. isaacson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, AZS-AWF Warszawa, Riga, Pärnu, CSKA, Daugava, Ushakov |
V. Antone/V. Lupika/N. Graziene/T. Jaanson/G. Astakhov/A. Adamczewski/I. Anisimov/B. Evgenii/M. Amico (Cox)
|
|
|||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 26 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 31 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 8 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 33 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 27 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 6 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 37 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 37 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 8 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 69 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 29 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change