FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 11, 2019 To Sep 15, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Velence
- Sukoro, FE (HUN)
- Hosted By: Hungarian Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 30 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Refsnes/E. Godoy/B. Refsum/T. Andersen/B. Vegsund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
D. Sogan/R. white/d. gowing/d. hawes-fairley/b. cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Belfast RC, Bann |
S. Hamilton/D. Gray/A. Douglas/B. Mc Aleer/J. Mc Aleer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Galway, Leichhardt |
C. Hunter/a. mccallion/M. Heavey/G. canning/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna, Waatz Masters |
G. Noe/A. Fábián/C. Dénes/T. Nogradi/J. Meszaros (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Neptune |
G. O'Neill/G. Murphy/M. O'Shea/T. Dunn/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
M. Jangefors/K. Alfelt/L. Lidén/R. Sulinskas/A. Tholin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Hudson/L. Burke/J. Cox/J. Heygate/R. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannheimer Rheinau, Osnabruecker RV, Limburger CfW, Muendener RV |
L. Rasche/R. Fiedler/J. Förster/C. Mehlmann/N. Risse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/R. Seekins/J. Yeatman/A. Ford/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Yamashita/T. Suzuki/T. Onoyama/T. Ueno/O. Mandai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
C. Lewis/N. Hooton/P. Bezani/J. Keyte/K. Lewis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
MYKOLAIV ROWING CLUB |
O. Huliy/S. Horbachuk/I. Loshchylov/S. Chebanov/M. Chebanov (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
A. Smith/J. Sheldrick/J. Beere/L. Burgess/J. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Williamson/M. Walker/A. Townsend/D. Blanchard/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pengwern Boat Club |
N. Prosser/M. Sebastian/M. Goode/P. Preece/G. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Hersfelder |
U. Sauerbrey/G. Rudolf/T. Zobjack/G. Gavrilovic/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
B. Rainer/L. Tino/B. Reimo/U. Wiedner/M. Elke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Ronald/H. Thomas/G. Weigel/A. Mario/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Folger/T. Kiernan/N. Holland/J. Manfredi/M. Goohs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Reading, Monmouth |
S. Williams/M. Schonauer/N. Anderson/M. Baldwin/J. Diserens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
C. Hudson/J. Mackay/M. Moat/T. Sutherland/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Reading, Monmouth |
P. Milhofer/J. Rothwell/S. O'Regan/P. Symons/A. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
F. Crepel/P. Bredy/g. vielle/h. bourquel/m. mateus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, VIMK Zalgiris, Rowing Fund |
E. Marockinas/V. Lakstauskas/V. Urbonas/P. Gasiunas/Ž. Romualdas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
P. Macdonald/A. Ellison/G. Hannaford/S. Lawson/S. Tippett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, Río Paraná Corrientes, La Marina, ARC Würzburg |
P. Ehinger/G. De Mattos/G. Bufarull/A. Madero/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Commercial, Brisbane Grammarians |
P. Richards/J. Brett/W. Bridgeford/P. Hastie/P. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/I. ANISIMOV/M. Lek/G. Astakhov/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
V. Meikaliss/Y. Kartoshkin/A. Klimovskikh/V. Azarenkov/S. Gosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 12 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 56 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 47 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 39 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 81 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 12 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 30 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 95 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 20 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 124 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 24 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 13 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 22 |
||
Thursday, September 12, 2019 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 15 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 46 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 45 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 109 |
||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
P. Látrányi/J. Kontor/
|
|
|||
Association Sportive Mantaise |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Sourmais/J. Cambrelin/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Choupis/C. Folliet
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
R. Couture/N. Bergeron
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, University Barge |
A. Cook/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
a. thompson/p. cook
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
D. Gray/G. canning
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast RC, Bann |
S. Hamilton/B. Mc Aleer
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Drammen |
P. Sandli/H. Krause
|
|
|||
Composite: Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
C. Detlef/G. Hartkopf
|
|
|||
Composite: Dankaigo, JBC |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
S. Howie/M. Deissler
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Nesbitt/B. McGuigan/
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
H. Taylor/K. Fisher
|
|
|||
Composite: City of Derry, Lee Valley Rowing Club |
G. D'Urso/T. Corcoran
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
A. Dutras/L. Riera
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Maso/J. Pardas
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo |
M. Prado/R. Allende
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guanabara |
C. Abaurre/W. Trombetta
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/G. Hissink Muller/
|
|
|||
Composite: Crabtree, Pengwern |
M. Sebastian/P. Summers
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
V. Willsch/F. Andreas
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Poplar |
R. Milligan/P. Rouse
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
R. Stout/V. Zhuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Derwent, DRC |
S. Grant/M. Hunt
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Watkinson/P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/M. Stevens
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Lakeland |
N. Cowan/A. Jaggard
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Vitoria |
E. Santiago Conceição/N. Conceicao
|
|
|||
Composite: Fana RK, Bergens RK |
T. Solberg/O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
U. Jensen/K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/O. Jensen
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth/A. Havas
|
|
|||
Composite: Gorge Narrows, N&URC |
J. Paine/C. Waumsley
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
s. silva caldas/M. Dias Flor
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
K. Lawton/T. Booth
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, ANU |
A. Satas/P. Macartney
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
F. Verhulst/J. Bruijn
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
P. Pronk/R. van Suijlekom
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
L. Lajkó/V. Tölgyesi
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
G. Jack/D. Thomas
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Kielsholm/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Galatasaray |
K. Schuy/F. Orer/
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
I. Weeks/P. Sandom
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
A. Martin/N. Maker
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
D. Jantz/E. Straube
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Furesø |
O. Kongsbak/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
B. Sukhoruchenko/D. Klymenchuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Malmö, Landskrona |
B. Tilly/P. Ekström/
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Yeatman/J. Hill
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/C. Norris
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
G. Johansson/P. Hurtig
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
J. Koren/B. Saga
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
J. Giltvedt/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
G. Schmitz/J. Bruger
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
h. bourquel/J. Peltier
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, RC Bergedorf |
R. Anderson/H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
J. Bielderman/M. Rom Colthoff
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Larsen/A. Borg
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier/K. Giecold
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, REGION GRAND EST |
D. Devez/b. pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
K. Janke/S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
K. Peukert/A. Thiele
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Witten |
V. Bogun/G. Breucker
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Aldo Luz |
C. de Melo Dutra/C. Seibel
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Floersheimer RV |
M. Ursprung/R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
W. von Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street/E. Burrows
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
J. Bronswijk/A. Sprokholt
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/j. noord
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Germania Eutin, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/W. Behr
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
P. Gerold/R. Franz
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Athlone |
D. Schley/P. Gallen
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Berlin Ägir |
L. Hannig/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Uozaki |
A. Adachi/S. Takeuchi
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, North Shore |
J. Sheldrick/S. Shimomura
|
|
|||
Composite: Sons of the Thames, Ushakov |
L. Ostrovski/T. Whittle
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
B. Hjorth/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
V. Vieira/F. Pereira
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
R. Soika/S. Richter/
|
|
|||
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
A. Wundratsch/A. Juergen
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/S. Moriarty
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
M. Schuetze/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, ERC Singapore |
W. Pulsford/F. Han Chung
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
N. McChesney/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Composite: LS Brno, VK Perun Ostrava |
J. Ertel/V. Cernak/
|
|
|||
Composite: tyne united, Cambois |
D. Ferguson/P. Freeman
|
|
|||
Ulmer RuderClub Donau |
K. Karok/M. Geserick
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Brisbane Grammarians |
W. Bridgeford/P. Hastie
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
P. Mityanin/V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. ANISIMOV/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Val d'Oise, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
P. Coulloy/m. sarrouy
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. Nuskern/I. Danilovic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub “Tamiš” |
A. Vuckovic/J. Opacic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Zboril/J. Pesat
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Sulc/J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes/R. Sousa
|
|
|||
Vikings Rowing Club |
N. Meyer/J. Ingram
|
|
|||
Vikings Rowing Club |
d. hoets/A. Bizzell
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Mosek
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, RV Ellida |
W. Vogel/N. Willrader
|
|
|||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 9 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 17 |
||
Composite: Dankaigo, Tanseikai, Dark Blues |
T. Shiomi/Y. Yanagi/h. nishimura/K. Saito
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
B. Lundin/T. Lindemann/T. Rekkedal/S. Dürbeck
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
G. Stanley/a. pyne/W. Rawson/a. Prowse
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Odder |
F. Nielsen/A. Pedersen/O. Thomsen/T. Staal
|
|
|||
Composite: Casitas Rowing, Academija Remigum, Carlow, Jurmalas sports |
K. Nutautas/J. Grikis/A. Dooley/D. Harralson
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, TSW Warmia |
W. Kowalczyk/A. Pogorzelski/W. Gregorowicz/T. Sawicki
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Hitotsubashi |
T. Fujisawa/S. Hasegawa/C. Taeusch/K. Kimura
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Tanseikai |
M. Mori/K. Iijima/M. Fukami/H. Tsurukai
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, North Shore, Drummoyne |
P. Titterton/J. Hardy/J. James/G. Wearne
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Washington Rowing School, Bendigo, St.Petersburg |
L. Curran/S. Mineev/M. Shonstrom/D. Nihill
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, RC Bergedorf |
T. Ransmayer/U. Frenzel/H. Schwarz/R. Meyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Greifensee, York City |
P. De Boer/C. Jones/T. Kroner/R. Snelson
|
|
|||
Composite: S.A.C., Fredensborg |
S. Nielsen/T. Jespersen/B. Andersen/P. Jonik
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, RV Normannen, Wels |
H. Gaube/G. Müllner/P. Inmann/S. Willibald
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Therner/J. Ramsey/B. Berglund/M. Arastoupour
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Limburger CfW, Germania Köln, KRKG 1880 e.V. |
D. Norrenberg/K. Opitz/W. Gläser/C. Sommer
|
|
|||
WK Masters |
T. Hanabusa/K. Yamada/t. okamoto/T. Yamaguchi
|
|
|||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 21 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 17 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 150 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 13 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 23 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 81 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 50 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 40 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 63 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 8 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 51 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 64 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 9 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 49 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 35 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Fana RK |
R. Haaberg/J. Myklebust/J. Aakernes/S. Århus/S. Kleive/E. Godoy/B. Refsum/K. Sommerseth/I. Laumann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/C. Tolfsby/C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen/T. Standal/E. Devold/T. Andersen/K. Almaas/B. Vegsund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
D. Sogan/t. isaacson/d. hawes-fairley/d. gowing/j. grant-jones/p. isaacson/R. white/m. hirst/s. Arcy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/S. Krüger/E. Bregulla/G. Claessens/G. Tapken/P. Manschke/M. Knoche/D. Frobese/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CAC, Sevrier, RC Mondsee, CN France, REGION GRAND EST |
L. Vannier/S. Dourdet/F. Monastério/D. Liot/P. Spivey/C. Choupis/t. boileau/Y. Morin/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Cork, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/R. Carroll/O. McGrath/G. O'Neill/P. Fowler/D. Crowley/G. Murphy/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Siegburger, Germania Köln, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
W. Stöcker/E. Ring/M. Esser/D. Norrenberg/V. Willsch/G. Saul/H. Lorenzen/A. Fischer/K. Günther (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna |
C. Dénes/G. Fajcsák/P. Szántó/g. simon/D. Galamb/J. Stanford/L. Panák/P. Karaszi/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf, Pirnaer RV, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
B. Klöter/V. Schmidt/A. Burck/D. Luther/U. Sauerbrey/S. Breyer/T. Zobjack/U. Groffy/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: English RC, Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/V. Petukhov/Y. Zelikovich/A. Fedorov/A. Kabailov/D. Tyutin/A. Bykov/S. Iavorskii/L. Yuvchenko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/S. Bon/H. Koningh/S. Rusticus/J. Leerling/M. van den Born/A. Korver/K. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Hudson/C. Henry/T. Ives/A. Martin/J. Cox/L. Burke/T. Haines/J. Heygate/H. Ferris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, RG Speyer, RC Rheinfelden 1921 |
A. Garsuch/R. Mattil/M. Gärtner/G. Peter/H. Schwager/F. Durein/M. Weber/E. Straube/M. Peltzer-Lehr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannheimer Rheinau, RV Hellas Offenbach, Osnabruecker RV, ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW, Muendener RV, Ruderclub Biggesee |
T. Sobanski/H. Will/R. Fiedler/L. Rasche/K. Hettler/M. Humbek/B. Pachtner/J. Förster/N. Risse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marlow, Moto Guzzi, TeLiMar |
L. Moxon/N. Galbraith/C. Genuardi/S. Helin/F. Goss/C. Norris/S. King/P. Thomas/D. Belleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/A. Ford/J. Yeatman/R. Seekins/S. Child/V. Wood/M. Parsons/C. Formstone/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee/L. Colling/N. Hooton/C. Lewis/J. Keyte/a. butler/b. rodford/K. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
MYKOLAIV ROWING CLUB |
O. Huliy/I. Loshchylov/D. Prokopenko/Y. Burykh/S. Horbachuk/K. Lytvynenko/K. Popovenko/S. Chebanov/M. Chebanov (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
A. Smith/J. Sheldrick/J. Beere/L. Burgess/J. Daley/D. Sally/R. Male/S. Issa/J. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Williamson/M. Walker/A. Townsend/D. Blanchard/S. MacSweeney/A. Brown/S. Hughes/A. Bracun/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pengwern, Bridgnorth RC |
N. Prosser/M. Sebastian/M. Goode/A. Champion/D. Webb/P. Marshall/G. Johnson/P. Preece/E. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
R. Mehr/T. Micka/R. Koch/H. Loch/T. Werner/F. Mehr/O. Wiedfeldt/A. Gohla/E. Mueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
D. Wiles/M. Baldwin/M. Moat/J. Rothwell/P. Milhofer/S. O'Regan/C. Hudson/J. Hopkins/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
S. Williams/M. Schonauer/M. Harnett/O. Mamdouh/N. Anderson/M. Ekbatani/W. El-Dali/P. Symons/J. Swift (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Lincoln |
C. Morrill/A. Ellison/B. Margetts/J. Davis/M. Parle/S. Lawson/G. Hannaford/P. Macdonald/S. Tippett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Osnabruecker RV, Hersfelder, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, ARC zu Münster |
S. Drews/R. Gentz/G. Gavrilovic/C. Sieling/S. Klaus/C. Dyck/H. Tiemann/H. Stehr/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: S.A.C., Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst/C. Jensen/K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/M. Twomey-Madsen/M. Stein/P. Jonik/A. Thomsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tartu, Pärnu, SK KALEV |
I. Salk/A. Normak/T. Talvis/U. Hein/T. Kliiman/L. Pind/K. Korgesaar/K. Koplus/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Bagsværd, Nyborg, Furesø |
B. Hjorth/C. Molvig/E. Heinrichsen/S. Christensen/B. Sorensen/P. Carstens/K. Rasmussen/O. Kongsbak/J. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SVK Bratislava, STU Bratislava |
P. Legény/M. Mráz/J. Fecanin/J. Starzl/P. Vajda/P. Roth/O. Koči/P. Schickhofer/A. Baxa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Galway, Belfast RC |
J. Breen/T. Breen/J. Arnott/W. Pulsford/S. Rivers/M. Gaffney/W. Cloherty/M. Breen/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, WSV Meppen, RK am Wannsee, Bremen 82, Copenhagen, Lokomotiva Beroun |
B. Vestergaard/J. Nielsen/W. Drexel/M. Buchheit/E. Draydon/M. Vabrousek/J. Ehmke/A. Otten/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko/M. Lek/D. Pavlov/Y. Kartoshkin/I. ANISIMOV/V. Azarenkov/A. Klimovskikh/M. Amiko (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, Waatz Masters, Győri Atlétikai Club |
L. Kokas/P. Lacsik/T. Fazekas/T. Varga/B. Bíró/P. Szabó/M. Hasz/A. Kral/m. vajnorák (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Beech/D. Roscoe/C. Chilten/I. Townsend/R. Heath/J. Swann/P. Whiteley/A. Payne/A. Whiteley (Cox)
|
|
|||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 28 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 41 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 12 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 11 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 63 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 15 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 13, 2019 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 29 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 12 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 61 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 34 |
||
Bedford Star Club |
d. hawes-fairley/d. gowing/p. isaacson/t. isaacson/s. Arcy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
B. Klöter/V. Schmidt/A. Burck/D. Luther/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
P. Uhrig/M. Schreyer/J. Galandi/L. Kleinhaus/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
R. Parker/S. Thornycroft/M. Floyd/J. Fazakerley/L. Pritchard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Castleconnell, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
G. O'Neill/O. McGrath/B. O’Shaughnessy/T. Dunn/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Landshuter Ruderverein, Raspas del Embarcadero |
M. Morales/O. Klein/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Capibaribe |
f. de Araújo/R. de Oliveira/j. manoel/C. Maux Gonçalves/R. Bezerra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
J. Cox/A. Martin/S. Ferris/L. Burke/H. Ferris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannheimer Rheinau, RV Hellas Offenbach, Limburger CfW, Muendener RV |
A. Kaidel/H. Will/R. Fiedler/J. Förster/N. Risse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Yeatman/C. Formstone/S. Child/V. Wood/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
P. Thomas/S. King/L. Moxon/S. Helin/L. Knill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
C. Lewis/N. Hooton/S. Lee/P. Bezani/H. Llywelyn-Davies (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, London |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey/A. Theed/S. Harries/S. Kell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/V. Petukhov/Y. Zelikovich/O. Denisenko/L. Yuvchenko (Cox)
|
|
|||
MYKOLAIV ROWING CLUB |
O. Huliy/I. Loshchylov/K. Lytvynenko/S. Horbachuk/M. Chebanov (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
J. Daley/D. Sally/R. Male/S. Issa/J. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Williamson/M. Walker/S. MacSweeney/D. Blanchard/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pengwern Boat Club |
N. Prosser/M. Sebastian/M. Goode/P. Preece/G. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
R. Hayes/G. March/B. Tang/M. Scully/S. March (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Wittenberg |
R. Koch/T. Micka/O. Wiedfeldt/T. Werner/M. Elke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Weigel/L. Hoffmann/T. Liebstein/D. Brückner/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
M. Moat/M. Baldwin/S. O'Regan/J. Hopkins/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Reading, Monmouth |
S. Williams/M. Schonauer/P. Milhofer/J. Rothwell/A. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
M. Harnett/M. Ekbetani/N. Anderson/P. Symons/J. Swift (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
b. pasdeloup/t. boileau/g. vielle/p. lardiere/m. mateus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
C. Morrill/A. Ellison/G. Hannaford/P. Macdonald/S. Tippett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, Treptow |
J. Behm/A. Hoger/F. Borchardt/U. Dünze/K. Dame (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/D. Mirko/K. Winter/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Beilfuss/F. Schulze/G. Kutscher/J. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
L. Adams/T. Hysom/S. Nichols/P. Adams/S. Stirling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
H. Masunari/S. Takeuchi/A. Takahashi/T. Naya/T. Kawai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, HAVK Mladost, HVK Vukovar |
K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic/G. POLONJI/K. Mujkic/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
L. Vokrál/L. Pokorny/P. Holecek/J. Siska/M. Vokrálová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Beech/R. Heath/I. Townsend/A. Payne/A. Whiteley (Cox)
|
|
|||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 5 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 22 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 10 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 37 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 150 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 15 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 23 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 41 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/R. Haaberg/C. Tolfsby/E. Liaaen/T. Standal/T. Andersen/K. Almaas/O. Nesset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
d. hawes-fairley/R. white/j. grant-jones/p. isaacson/i. higgins/d. rainbow/m. hirst/t. isaacson/b. cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CAC, RC Mulhouse, RC Mondsee, Egypt, CN France, SNHS, Danubius |
K. Kallenkoot/P. Spivey/F. Monastério/H. Anwar/S. Dourdet/D. Liot/I. Csányi/C. TALAMONA/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mincio, The Core, Moto Guzzi, CCGVG |
T. Fabrizio/G. Monaco/A. Crivello/P. Vivian/M. Grioni/G. Corti/P. Corona/D. Scionico/D. Belleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Landshuter Ruderverein, Brandenburg, Raspas del Embarcadero |
T. Diaz/M. Morales/N. Bodetto/C. Maknis/G. Kutscher/L. Beilfuss/M. Deuter/O. Klein/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Castleconnell, Cork, Galway, Shannon, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/R. Carroll/O. McGrath/G. O'Neill/P. Fowler/B. O’Shaughnessy/K. McDonald/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, MTK, MEC, Budapest Evezős Egyesület, RV Wiking Spittal, Smederevo |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/B. Rankovic/A. Fábián/P. Ádám/M. Schützelhofer/G. Vámos/Z. Molnár/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
S. László/G. Orbán/R. Bartal/C. Polgár/N. Steinberg/L. Kiss/M. Zorándy/G. Tóth/A. Zemanne Szabari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/h. schneider/C. Fekete/A. Árvai/S. Toreki/C. Lenkey/P. Dobronyi/I. Mezei/F. Sinka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Copenhagen |
J. Nielsen/B. Kaliszan/W. Drexel/U. Ralfkjær/F. Simonsen/B. Vestergaard/L. Rasmussen/O. Friedrichen/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
M. Horváth/G. Garamvölgyi/V. Selmeczi/T. Faragó/P. Jr/D. Szügyi/A. Tóth/Z. Ligeti/G. Balogh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fenerbahçe, Galatasaray, Bogazici |
Ö. Cosgun/K. Ertug/O. Cubukcu/U. Zeren/S. Dizdaroglu/M. Tugutlu/E. Kuraner/F. Orer/C. Parlak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
L. Kokas/P. Vermes/P. Lacsik/T. Varga/B. Bíró/P. Szabó/B. András/T. Fazekas/m. vajnorák (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kiev Masters, Riga, Dnipro, Majori, Ushakov |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/A. Morozov/O. Lyapin/H. Zakharchenko/R. Svarups/V. Plesak/O. Kupin/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, Bohemians Praha, VK Lysá n/L., KVS Štětí |
R. Hradecky/J. Malecky/P. Vranek/P. Vranek/A. Jakoubek/J. Ryšavý/J. Klapac/L. Rakusan/P. Vranek Miřatska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Stencl/T. Vrtiska/L. Kvapil/P. Novotny/J. Bejbl/M. Franc/V. Krejza/M. Lisec/M. Blazkova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
C. Győrösi/Z. Horvath/Z. Lipovits/O. Cseh/D. Takács/B. Fodor/G. Jelinek/P. Tompos/M. Tóth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/S. Krüger/E. Bregulla/G. Claessens/M. Zarnke/D. Frobese/R. Fiedler/K. Gravert/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
T. Ives/C. Henry/T. Haines/A. Martin/J. Cox/L. Burke/S. Ferris/J. Heygate/R. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
C. Lewis/S. Lee/L. Colling/N. Hooton/P. Bezani/J. Keyte/a. butler/b. rodford/H. Llywelyn-Davies (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Bajai Spartacus SC, Esztergomi Evezősök Hajós Egyl |
B. Gábor/P. Balázs/Z. Nemeth/A. Almádi/B. Gőgh/T. Péter/G. Zoltán/E. Márton/K. Reith (Cox)
|
|
|||
NKM Szegedi Vizisport Egyesület |
L. Kéri/C. Csonka/T. Matyasovszki/T. Tarjáni/D. Joó/M. Hansel/D. Horpácsy/G. Fogarasi/K. Horpácsy (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
A. Smith/J. Sheldrick/J. Beere/L. Burgess/J. Daley/D. Sally/R. Male/S. Issa/J. Pollock (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
R. Mehr/T. Werner/R. Koch/H. Loch/R. Einbeck/F. Mehr/O. Wiedfeldt/A. Gohla/E. Mueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Heidenreich/H. Thomas/T. Zobjack/S. Schaaf/M. Ronald/K. Wende/S. Fahner/A. Mario/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
D. Wiles/M. Baldwin/P. Milhofer/J. Rothwell/N. Anderson/W. El-Dali/M. Harnett/J. Hopkins/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
E. Bastian/R. Thierry/f. joignaux/t. boehm/S. Dieu/s. rieth/M. Vasco/A. Rosé/m. mateus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Osnabruecker RV, ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW, Muendener RV |
C. Lanwert/L. Rasche/A. Kaidel/B. Pachtner/T. Sobanski/J. Förster/O. Muth/C. Mehlmann/N. Risse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tartu, Pärnu |
T. Talvis/A. Normak/R. Pihlak/H. Tiidemaa/I. Salk/K. Korgesaar/T. Kliiman/U. Hein/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
D. Tschopp/D. Seiler/M. Mahlmann/M. Schmidt/C. Ernst/T. Veraguth/T. Wade/F. Meyer/A. Meienberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, Posnania, RTW Bydgostia, Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk, BTW |
M. Łabanowicz/A. Marcinkowski/P. Kozłowski/W. Jablonski/S. Zajdenc/S. Czerwinski/W. Malinowski/W. Urbanowski/J. Szczepaniak (Cox)
|
|
|||
The OAR |
J. Filip/K. Winter/P. Carl/I. Cleemput/A. Voorschuur/C. Sharan/Y. Royackers/s. daniel/M. Winter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tiber, CUS CATANIA, Dlf Chiusi, Ferencváros, TeLiMar |
G. Francesco/G. Giorgio/R. Siena/G. Umberto/D. Truglio/M. Mauro/P. Sebastiano/R. Mirko/S. Abid (Cox)
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
A. Havel/M. Ille/K. Pesek/L. Baierling/M. Jáchim/J. Bouda/M. Januška/J. Janoušek/R. Suma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, WSV Meppen, Siegburger, RK am Wannsee, Bremen 82, Wiking Berlin, Lokomotiva Beroun |
J. Ehmke/M. Buchheit/E. Draydon/A. Otten/D. Lawitzke/M. Röger/M. Vabrousek/F. Winter/i. Ring (Cox)
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko/Y. Kartoshkin/D. Pavlov/M. Izotov/M. Valeev/V. Gorgotskii/V. Azarenkov/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Jadran Rijeka, GLAGOLJAŠ |
P. Topic/Z. Znidarsic/M. Pap/D. Girotto/M. Sušanj/Z. Kisic/I. Tucic/H. Vukic/D. Kvajo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, VK Croatia |
D. Mikić/D. Telišman/D. Rubčić/i. cvitan/J. Krišto/D. Tvrtkovic/Z. Borbas/D. Jakelic/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
A. Vican/M. Sloboda/E. Drlicka/P. Strecansky/M. Rusnak/M. Obert/B. Jurga/M. Klco/L. Obertova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia |
K. Alexander/P. Christian/K. Wobeser/M. Milodanovic/O. Lehrer/R. Mosek/A. Kral/M. Schreiner/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Fisher/R. Heath/C. Beech/J. Swann/P. Whiteley/D. Roscoe/C. Chilten/A. Payne/A. Whiteley (Cox)
|
|
|||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 56 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 65 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 6 |
||
Composite: Capital, Bradford on Avon |
A. Lindsay/D. Spencer
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, North Shore |
J. James/T. Ahlsand
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
I. Dávid/L. Lucsánszky
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association |
D. Harralson/D. Tanhauser
|
|
|||
Composite: Minerva Bath, Broxbourne |
K. Riekemann/T. Stokes
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, Washington Rowing School |
J. Curran/N. Thetford
|
|
|||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 8 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 54 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 72 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 9 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 7 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 29 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 55 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 36 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 10 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 69 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 15 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 148 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 18 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 34 |
||
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/T. Standal/T. Andersen/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/C. Valderhaug/S. Kleive/E. Devold
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
C. Spitzer/J. Flicker/H. Zinck/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
d. rainbow/a. thompson/d. gowing/i. higgins
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, CUS Pavia, CC Treviso |
M. Losi/R. dei Rossi/L. de Pol/M. Lana
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes, Cerveira Remo |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero/H. Baixinho/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Martin/S. Billo/J. Nesbitt/B. McGuigan/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc/Y. Morin/E. Grosclaude/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
V. Hauk/R. Janák/J. Cinert/P. Urban
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/N. Masanas/J. Pardas/J. Salvatella
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Capibaribe |
f. de Araújo/R. de Oliveira/j. manoel/C. Maux Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Vácv |
A. Fenyo/L. Mucsi/A. Zalán/G. Zudor
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
L. Nielsen/M. Espersen/S. Strange/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen, Exeter |
U. Beck/E. Pawlowsky/D. Byrnes/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Runcorn |
P. Rutter/P. Massey/E. Burrows/D. Street
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov/S. Iavorskii(59)/D. Tyutin/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Lübecker RK |
I. Schulz/M. Vogel/T. Blicke/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Composite: Granta, stratford, Bentham |
M. Koepp/T. Lunel/P. Copham/S. Beard
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Stein/M. Twomey-Madsen/K. Wellendorph/C. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Malmö |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/D. Chinchilla/J. Wretling
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
Z. Lipovits/P. Götz/O. Cseh/F. Teiszler
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
H. Thomsen/M. Thomsen/J. Kielsholm/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
T. Ives/S. Ferris/N. Maker/M. Targett
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/S. Heyde/J. Hock/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannheimer Rheinau, RV Hellas Offenbach, ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
C. Bendel/R. Fiedler/B. Pachtner/K. Hettler
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen/J. Klang/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
E. Brattli/H. Bergan/B. Saga/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
J. Daley/L. Burgess/R. Male/S. Issa
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
A. Panov/M. Baron/K. Gerken/D. Janßen
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
R. Hayes/B. Tang/G. March/M. Scully
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/J. Butenschön/J. Bruger/M. Studt
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer RG, Berlin Ägir |
L. Hannig/J. Thurley/K. Bartels/A. Tretau
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/S. Feldmann/K. Prior/E. Putz
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Dragør |
M. Hansen/M. Hansen/B. Hartz/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Rostocker RK, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
A. Zimmermann/S. Rensch/R. Insel/D. Pfaffe
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
M. König/M. Schmidt/R. Mehr/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/S. Breyer/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
K. Jens/S. Springer/K. Maik/S. Götze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
F. Winter/T. Kraus/J. Jannecke/B. Pott
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
S. Drews/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
D. Tschopp/D. Seiler/M. Schmidt/F. Meyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Nyborg |
K. Rasmussen/B. Sorensen/P. Carstens/B. Hjorth
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Composite: Strela, English RC |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoilov/A. Leonid/A. Davydov
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Galway |
W. Pulsford/S. Rivers/J. Arnott/J. Breen
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, Canottieri Retica, CCGVG, C Bardolino |
T. Fabrizio/D. Scionico/D. Pavan/G. Poncia
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/K. Winter/A. Voorschuur/I. Cleemput
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
A. Havel/L. Baierling/J. Bouda/M. Jáchim
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
H. Masunari/S. Takeuchi/A. Takahashi/T. Naya
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. ANISIMOV/V. Meikaliss/S. Shushin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, WRC Donaubund |
J. Bertagnoli/N. Sollinger/A. Kral/W. Vogel
|
|
|||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 19 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 52 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 10 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 82 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 33 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/C. Tolfsby/E. Liaaen/T. Andersen/E. Godoy/B. Refsum/K. Almaas/H. Refsnes/O. Nesset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
D. Sogan/K. Armstrong/d. hawes-fairley/d. gowing/i. higgins/p. isaacson/R. white/d. rainbow/b. cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
W. Rauhut/M. Schreyer/J. Galandi/L. Kleinhaus/P. Uhrig/R. Kruse/B. Hoffmann/H. Wetjen/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/C. Galandi/T. Vahrson/R. Wegener/W. Siegert/G. Schmidt/M. Raatz/M. Weiß/T. Sprenger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Hersfelder |
U. Sauerbrey/V. Schmidt/S. Fahner/G. Rudolf/A. Burck/G. Gavrilovic/T. Zobjack/D. Luther/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/S. Krüger/E. Bregulla/G. Claessens/G. Tapken/P. Manschke/M. Knoche/D. Frobese/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Galway, Shannon, Clonmel, Neptune |
G. Murphy/a. mccallion/K. McDonald/D. Crowley/F. Toole/O. McGrath/G. O'Neill/C. Hunter/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Berlin, Seeclub Zürich, Pirnaer RV, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
M. Mahlmann/M. Esser/H. Krause/H. Lorenzen/A. Fischer/V. Willsch/G. Saul/R. Burkhard/K. Günther (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna |
P. Szántó/G. Fajcsák/D. Galamb/g. simon/J. Búza/V. András/L. Panák/P. Karaszi/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, English RC, Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/V. Petukhov/Y. Zelikovich/A. Kabailov/A. Fedorov/V. Eliseev/D. Tyutin/O. Denisenko/L. Yuvchenko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Galatasaray Rowing Club |
M. Oktar/Y. Kaya/S. Goksin/H. Akyaz/C. Bisevac/K. Selcuk/F. Algur/E. Kuraner/C. Parlak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Malmö, Landskrona |
R. Sulinskas/T. Barge/M. Jangefors/K. Alfelt/L. Lidén/J. Wretling/P. Ekström/B. Tilly/A. Tholin (Cox)
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
A. Vermeulen/J. Graham/S. Bon/H. Koningh/S. Rusticus/J. Leerling/F. Mulder/P. Bon/K. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Hudson/C. Henry/T. Haines/A. Martin/J. Cox/L. Burke/N. Maker/M. Targett/R. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, RG Speyer, RC Rheinfelden 1921 |
A. Garsuch/R. Mattil/M. Gärtner/G. Peter/H. Schwager/F. Durein/R. Wilz/E. Straube/M. Peltzer-Lehr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/A. Ford/J. Yeatman/R. Buckeridge/J. Hill/R. Seekins/S. Child/J. Driscoll/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee/L. Colling/N. Hooton/C. Lewis/J. Keyte/P. Bezani/J. Benson/H. Llywelyn-Davies (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Williamson/M. Walker/A. Townsend/D. Blanchard/S. MacSweeney/A. Brown/S. Hughes/S. Cuthbert/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Bewdley |
R. Parker/S. Thornycroft/M. Floyd/S. Collingridge/M. Edmonds/J. Fazakerley/P. Stasiuk/H. Hughes/L. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pengwern, Bridgnorth RC |
N. Prosser/M. Sebastian/M. Goode/A. Champion/D. Webb/P. Marshall/G. Johnson/P. Preece/E. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
R. Mehr/M. König/R. Koch/R. Einbeck/M. Schmidt/L. Lingener/O. Wiedfeldt/A. Gohla/M. Elke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
C. Hudson/M. Baldwin/M. Moat/J. Mackay/D. Norton/M. Schonauer/S. Williams/T. Sutherland/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Reading, Loughborough BC |
P. Milhofer/J. Rothwell/W. El-Dali/R. Vaughan/N. Anderson/M. Ekbatani/J. Hopkins/P. Symons/T. Ives (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
b. pasdeloup/t. boehm/J. Peltier/p. lardiere/S. Dieu/h. bourquel/P. Bredy/F. Crepel/m. mateus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, RC-Hamm, Osnabruecker RV, Duisburger, Hannover, ARC zu Münster |
H. Tiemann/R. Gentz/S. Klaus/C. Sieling/A. Bode/H. Stehr/H. Detlefsen/U. Groffy/J. Lolies (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sandefjord RK, Tønsberg RK |
H. Evensen/S. Andersen/C. Røsjorde/A. Pettersen/C. Gallaher/M. Thuve/H. Wettergreen/A. Lie/A. Røsjordet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, North Shore |
A. Smith/J. Sheldrick/J. Beere/L. Burgess/J. Daley/D. Sally/S. Shimomura/S. Issa/J. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, Río Paraná Corrientes, La Marina, ARC Würzburg, Cerveira Remo, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo |
P. Ehinger/G. De Mattos/G. Bufarull/H. Baixinho/A. Madero/V. Vieira/F. Pereira/R. Allende/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Mölndals Roddklubb |
J. Nilsson/S. Eriksson/H. Augustsson/J. Berglund/R. Vigert/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist/M. Thompson/M. Haggren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Galway, Belfast RC |
J. Breen/T. Breen/W. Pulsford/J. Arnott/A. Stewart/M. Breen/S. Rivers/M. Gaffney/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. ANISIMOV/M. Izotov/V. Meikaliss/Y. Kartoshkin/A. Klimovskikh/V. Azarenkov/M. Lek/G. Astakhov/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
L. Vokrál/L. Pokorny/J. Vesecky/L. Sembera/P. Holecek/J. Siska/V. Vizelka/P. Pokorny/M. Vokrálová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, Siegburger, RK am Wannsee, Bremen 82, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Kettwiger RG, Egypt |
S. Franke/W. Stöcker/J. Ehmke/M. Buchheit/H. Anwar/A. Otten/E. Ring/R. Torres/i. Ring (Cox)
|
|
|||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 9 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 30 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 108 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 15 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 29 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 14 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 13 |
||
Composite: Capital, Rocky Mountain, Casitas Rowing, Washington Rowing School |
M. Shonstrom/D. Harralson/D. Spencer/L. Curran
|
|
|||
Composite: Colorado Rowing, Kasseler RG, Aalesunds RK, Chinook |
K. salzmann/A. Kleven/H. Wurster/S. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Mainzer |
I. Dávid/J. Búza/A. Daniel/L. Lucsánszky
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Sarasota County, Casitas Rowing, Bradford on Avon |
A. Lindsay/R. Jones/D. Tanhauser/N. Thetford
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bendigo, Academija Remigum, Royal Chester |
J. Davies/K. Nutautas/D. Nihill/T. Jespersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Christiania RK, Krakow |
T. Ahlsand/Z. Adamik/T. Demers/A. Wright
|
|
|||
Composite: Minerva Bath, Broxbourne, Star |
K. Riekemann/T. Stokes/s. mussele/B. Sadler
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, North Shore, Drummoyne |
J. James/G. Wearne/P. Titterton/J. Hardy
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Germania Köln, Binger RG |
U. Hild/D. Norrenberg/W. Glock/G. Welker
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Riga, SK KALEV |
R. Pooluste/J. Paalo/V. Priediens/J. Everett
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Therner/B. Berglund/B. Andersson/E. Sandberg
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, FRG Sachsenhausen, Favorite |
J. Urban/K. Gassner/H. Meyer/T. Ransmayer
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
J. Cervinka/F. Balcar/F. Bouska/J. Laušman
|
|
|||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 30 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 49 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 45 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 72 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 98 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 14 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 25 |
||
Composite: Cambridge, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/C. Zezza
|
|
|||
Composite: Barion, The Core |
P. Caracciolo/C. De Palma
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
B. Lundin/S. Dürbeck
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
T. Rekkedal/J. Bengtson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
a. pyne/G. Stanley
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
W. Rawson/a. Prowse
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Old Collegians |
W. Clapp/T. Kirby
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Nielsen/B. Andersen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
O. Thomsen/A. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Odder |
H. Mortensen/T. Staal
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
J. Dabrowski/I. Borkowski
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
M. Sojka/V. Šnajdr
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Dankaigo |
y. ohara/T. Nakamura
|
|
|||
Composite: North Shore, Drummoyne |
J. James/G. Wearne
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
D. Oberschelp/W. Hoffmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Germania Köln, KRKG 1880 e.V. |
K. Opitz/D. Norrenberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
P. De Boer/T. Kroner
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Cambridge |
J. Everett/O. Simanovsky
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
M. Arastoupour/B. Berglund
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Ramsey/R. Sjöberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Rapperswil-Jona |
G. Xouris/P. Pfenninger
|
|
|||
TSW Warmia Tomaszkowo |
J. Genatowski/E. Grocki
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
I. Yokoyama/T. Kawai
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Pirnaer RV |
C. Sommer/K. Ebert
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
R. Snelson/C. Jones
|
|
|||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 23 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 28 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 110 |
||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
B. Huszár/P. Varga/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
M. Sirlin/C. Choupis
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
R. Lavy/C. Folliet
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
R. Couture/C. Hauss
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
C. Detlef/G. Hartkopf
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Nesbitt/S. Billo/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Martin/B. McGuigan/
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
C. Raymond/B. Lodwick
|
|
|||
Composite: C Bardolino, Canottieri Garda Salò |
F. Visconti/D. Pavan
|
|
|||
Canottieri TeLiMar |
G. Giorgio/C. Genuardi/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc/Y. Morin
|
|
|||
Composite: CN Soisy, CAC |
P. Moscatello/B. Ollivier-Lamarque
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
L. Jensen/J. Helgeland
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
F. Victor Eugene/J. Péchin
|
|
|||
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona |
R. Ventosa/C. Portes
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
J. Fage/P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Composite: Capibaribe, Centro Náutico Potengy |
j. manoel/J. dos Santos
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Erster Kieler RC |
U. Beck/J. Brett
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
S. Kovacs/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Composite: Crabtree, Pengwern |
M. Sebastian/P. Summers
|
|
|||
CUS Pavia |
M. Losi/M. Lana
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche/I. Berg
|
|
|||
DRC Rowers |
A. Haworth/C. Hamilton
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
D. Tyutin/S. Iavorskii
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Monmouth |
D. Byrnes/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth/A. Havas
|
|
|||
Composite: Granta, stratford |
T. Lunel/P. Copham
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, Kuessnacht |
A. Gurovits/A. Escher
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
K. Lawton/I. Jones
|
|
|||
Hebros Rowing |
N. Boyadzhiev/G. Tabakov
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Jensen/K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
T. Uhrskov/M. Twomey-Madsen
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
M. Jangefors/K. Alfelt
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin/G. Kupin
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
H. Thomsen/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Galatasaray |
K. Schuy/F. Orer
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
G. Brace/J. Davies
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
M. Targett/N. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/J. Hock
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
T. Barge/P. Ekström
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannheimer Rheinau, Limburger CfW |
R. Fiedler/J. Förster
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Ueno/T. Suzuki
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/J. Lehtelä
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
A. Smith/J. Beere
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/T. Hockley
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
K. Gerken/D. Janßen
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
P. Giltvedt/J. Riis
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
G. March/B. Tang
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
O. Martin/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Spree-Ruder-Club Koepenick |
H. Schramm/S. Bodo
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/J. Bruger
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
F. Fernandez/J. Martorell Torne/
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
T. Dekoekkoek/J. Tracey
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
S. Verheugd/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
A. Borg/O. Larsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Club Nautique Tournai, REGION GRAND EST |
P. Leulier/b. pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club |
W. Ng/I. Brownlee
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
H. Longinus/P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Lübecker RK |
M. Borchardt/R. Kruse
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. |
J. Behm/U. Dünze
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruder-Riege TiB, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/S. Döring
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Wittenberg |
R. Koch/T. Werner
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/E. Grobert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
C. Koller/A. Klipstein
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
B. Pott/J. Jannecke
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
T. Kraus/C. Seibel
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Ellida |
W. Winkler/N. Willrader
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
W. von Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street/P. Massey
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord/J. Bronswijk
|
|
|||
Skovshoved Rowing Club |
J. Skavin/J. Tarp
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
D. Smith/T. Whittle
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
K. Rasmussen/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
P. Ehinger/G. De Mattos/
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
D. Petitpas/P. Gay
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Ushakov |
L. Ostrovski/M. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
A. Wundratsch/A. Juergen
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
W. Aigner/D. Bensch
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/H. Gaube
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoilov
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski/A. Syczewski
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/S. Moriarty
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
M. Schuetze/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
J. Arnott/S. Rivers
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, ITA RUM |
A. De Palma/T. Fabrizio
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Putney Town |
E. Boileau/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
R. Phillips/A. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Brisbane Grammarians |
W. Bridgeford/P. Hastie
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
P. Mityanin/V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. ANISIMOV/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Val d'Oise, CAC |
m. sarrouy/D. Liot
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, VK Jadran Rijeka |
I. Mandic/Z. Kisic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Vesecky/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Pesat/V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
J. Esteves/E. Silva
|
|
|||
Vikings Rowing Club |
N. Meyer/A. Bizzell
|
|
|||
Waatz Masters |
T. Nogradi/G. Noe
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, RV Ellida |
M. Panholzer/C. Picht
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
J. Bertagnoli/W. Vogel
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, WRC Donaubund |
N. Sollinger/A. Kral
|
|
|||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 60 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 19 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 26 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 39 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 32 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 21 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
M. Alcock/J. Fitzwater/P. Myre/C. Roth/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
A. Pollock/M. Wooten/C. Powers/S. Giesler/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
J. Darling/S. Kell/N. Dale/A. Jenkinson/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Galway |
S. Herron/R. Bell/M. Wells/U. Purdy/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
S. James/V. Bennett/J. Taylor/K. Jones/A. bushnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, X-Press |
C. Auty-Jacklin/S. Brown/J. Robinson/S. Vanderhoof/S. FitzGerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Alkmaarsche, RV de Amstel, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
M. Fischer/A. Russell/E. Hermans/T. Lambooij/I. Seemann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Ballough/T. FRANCIS/J. Levy/S. Ross/K. Kruse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
J. Targett/E. Quinton/S. Martin/D. Hope-Cokayne/M. Haines (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
B. Ford/H. Thompson/A. Shaw/J. Thomas/A. Spicer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mile High, WSAP Hamburg, RK am Wannsee, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
G. Malacrida/S. Nicolaus/E. Becker/I. Voelkner/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: North Shore, Murdoch University, Perth |
E. Amann/S. March/C. Fennelle/M. Pike/J. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, York City |
A. Homa/H. Bloor/C. Fisher/K. Williams/M. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Derwent |
J. Perry/G. Lockhart/S. Cope/K. Woolley/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pengwern Boat Club |
V. Price-Owen/E. King/R. Manger/F. Joyce/G. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Husseck/S. Smolka/K. Geffers/E. Müller/M. Elke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Royal Chester Rowing Club |
J. Sweeney/H. Tweed/L. Morris/M. Adam/J. Hinnigan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, SC Kuesnacht, Bewl |
P. Hubens/E. McGovern/R. Suthers/M. O'Toole/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Twickenham, Walbrook |
E. Fadlon/A. O'Connor/P. McHutchon/A. Hurley/E. Flavell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ushakov, Moscow Rowing Club, AkbarsDinamoTatarstan |
I. Kriuchkina/N. Aripova/L. Rozhkova/O. Grigoryeva/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Rheinklub Alemannia, Klaipeda Masters, Olympos Wuerzburg |
V. Stackute-Satiene/A. Couwenhoven/C. Drewitzki/G. Klein/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 11 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 10 |
||
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 74 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 11 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 71 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 12 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 15 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 51 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 9 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 24 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 15 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 26 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 31 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 8 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 33 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 27 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 6 |
||
Composite: Fredensborg, College Club Seattle, Lyngby Dameroklub |
S. Nielsen/K. Boergesen/S. Heinrichsen/B. Andersen/H. Brusch/U. Poulsen/K. Bodelund/M. Hansen/A. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, Berlin, Ruderverein Empor, Dresdner Ruderverein, Grünau, Vilnius RF |
P. Teichert/W. Paul/M. Block/B. Hoffmann/A. Boelen/S. Kietzer/K. Schubert/S. Gundlach/R. Žakas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Avalon, S.A.C., Rowing Club Port-Marly, Sorø, Wiking Berlin, Aviron Saintais |
C. Widgery/B. Juel-Hansen/S. Hooten/J. Snyder/g. Leflohic/s. seguineau/A. Rousseau/R. Wittenhagen/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Leichhardt, North Shore, Drummoyne, Gorge Narrows |
J. Paine/J. Sheldrick/S. Shimomura/G. Wearne/M. Nakanishi/L. Miladinovic/M. Ando/Y. Nakade/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, Mosman, Canberra, VK Slavia Praha, Bohemians Praha |
J. Newcomb/V. Burda/R. Kratinova/J. Zemanova/S. Donoghue/P. Pokorny/V. Vizelka/H. Drdakova/A. Onheiserova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Barnes Bridge, Wycliffe, Mortlake, Strathclyde Park, Quintin, HAVK Mladost, SC Kuesnacht |
A. Ord/V. Krizek/D. Miksic/T. Bishop/C. Parry/J. Darling/H. Cook/S. Talbot/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 37 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 37 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 8 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 69 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 29 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change