FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 11, 2019 To Sep 15, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Velence
- Sukoro, FE (HUN)
- Hosted By: Hungarian Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 30 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 12 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 56 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 47 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 39 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 81 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Rumon Salaria Village |
A. De Palma
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas
|
|
|||
Akademiska Roddföreningen |
G. Royo
|
|
|||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
P. Varga/
|
|
|||
Årungen ro- og kajakklubb |
Z. Andruszkiewicz
|
|
|||
Association Sportive Mantaise |
J. Fage
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
L. Coquisart/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Folliet
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
H. Thorup
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
a. thompson
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
K. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
l. waugh
|
|
|||
Belfast Rowing Club |
B. Mc Aleer
|
|
|||
Bergens Roklub |
O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Nagano
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
J. Pereira
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
S. Howie
|
|
|||
Cambois Rowing Club |
P. Freeman
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Balaam
|
|
|||
Canottieri TeLiMar |
C. Genuardi
|
|
|||
Centenary Rowing Club |
P. Hayes
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
City of Derry Boat Club |
G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Lodosa |
L. Quaranta
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
L. Riera
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Salvatella
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Maso
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
X. Cros/
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
M. Junca
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
C. de Melo Dutra
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
i. lemos
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
E. dos Santos
|
|
|||
Clube Naval Barreirense |
R. Faria
|
|
|||
Colonia Rowing Club |
W. Mendiguibel
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Rom Colthoff
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Dark Blues Rowing Club |
T. Matsuo
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rouse
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
J. Norris
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Vitoria |
E. Santiago Conceição
|
|
|||
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz |
W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Floersheimer RV |
R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
A. Havas
|
|
|||
Gießener RC Hassia |
E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
J. Paine
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
M. Dias Flor
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
S. Walker
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
C. Detlef
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
T. Uhrskov
|
|
|||
Japan Boatman Club |
Y. Kodama
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
A. Satas
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
F. Verhulst
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
J. Bruijn
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
I. Varga
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
L. Lajkó
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
V. Tölgyesi
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
G. Jack
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
D. Thomas
|
|
|||
Landskrona RK |
B. Tilly/
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V. |
J. Steinkamp
|
|
|||
Lübecker Ruder-Klub e.V. |
M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Newark Rowing Club |
G. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
B. Saga
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
C. Waumsley
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
R. Milligan
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
A. Tretau
|
|
|||
Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie |
J. Skowronski
|
|
|||
RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld e.V. |
J. Flicker
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
E. Putz
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
J. Peltier
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. Bruijn/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Larsen
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
A. Borg
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
F. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Witten |
G. Breucker
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
F. Durein
|
|
|||
Ruderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel-Herten e.V. |
W. Popp/
|
|
|||
Rudervereinigung Dessau e.V |
K. Janke
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
A. Sprokholt
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
J. Bronswijk/
|
|
|||
RV Germania Eutin |
W. von Behr
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
K. Ueda
|
|
|||
Skovshoved Rowing Club |
J. Skavin
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
M. Bregolin
|
|
|||
Société Royale Union Nautique de Liège |
J. Somers
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
T. Whittle
|
|
|||
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
A. Juergen
|
|
|||
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
A. Wundratsch
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
H. Gaube
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
M. Alloway
|
|
|||
TJ Lodní sporty Brno |
J. Ertel/
|
|
|||
tyne united rowing club |
D. Ferguson
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. Cook
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
A. Takahashi
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope
|
|
|||
UR Kirolak S.D.N. |
J. Biain Ezkerra
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. ANISIMOV/
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
G. Astakhov/
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
L. CROWLEY
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. Nuskern
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
I. Mandic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
V. Burda
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Zboril
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Pesat
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Vikings Rowing Club |
J. Ingram
|
|
|||
Vikings Rowing Club |
N. Meyer
|
|
|||
VK Val |
M. Kuran
|
|
|||
Walbrook Rowing Club |
A. Robinson
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
W. Vogel
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
W. Jacek
|
|
|||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 12 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 30 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 95 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 20 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 124 |
||
Composite: Canottieri Retica, C Bardolino |
G. Poncia/D. Pavan
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy/K. Almaas
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Andersen/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
AZS Wroclaw |
J. Wróblewski/D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
H. Zinck/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
d. rainbow/i. higgins
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
D. Sogan/p. isaacson
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
D. Gray/G. canning
|
|
|||
Bydgoskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie |
W. Jablonski/S. Zajdenc
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
J. Weitzenbock/P. Draleke
|
|
|||
CAC Andresy |
D. Liot/B. Ollivier-Lamarque
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, VK Zagreb |
K. Ivkovic/O. Simanovsky
|
|
|||
Composite: Centenary, Awarua |
T. Dean/P. Hayes
|
|
|||
Composite: Centro Náutico Potengy, Clube União |
F. Madruga/J. dos Santos/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
F. Monastério/E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc/S. Dourdet
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
V. Hauk/R. Janák
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Riktor/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia |
R. Alonso Aftyka/R. Sosa/
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, Annecy |
P. Louazel/P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
C. Jaume/M. Junca
|
|
|||
Club Nautico Luanco |
E. López Martín/B. Garcia Carreño/
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Clube dos Galitos |
R. Frade/V. Tavares
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Capibaribe |
J. Da Silveira Neto/R. de Oliveira
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
P. Silva Filho/L. Vieira
|
|
|||
Composite: Riachuelo, Aldo Luz |
C. de Melo Dutra/E. Cardoso
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Erster Kieler RC |
U. Beck/J. Brett
|
|
|||
Copenhagen Rowing Club |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
A. Zalán/G. Zudor
|
|
|||
CUS Pavia |
M. Losi/M. Lana
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
P. Steward/R. Bebb
|
|
|||
DRC Rowers |
D. Page/A. Haworth
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Bewdley |
P. Rutter/N. Hinton
|
|
|||
Composite: Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE, Csongrádi Vízügyi Sportegyesület |
R. Petritz/G. Jakócs
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
D. Tyutin/S. Iavorskii
|
|
|||
Composite: Ferencváros, Bajai Spartacus SC |
A. Almádi/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania |
J. Blatzheim/V. Kempf
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Galatasaray, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/F. Orer
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
T. Breen/M. Gaffney
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth/A. Havas
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
K. Lawton/T. Booth
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Jensen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst/M. Stein
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/M. Twomey-Madsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Kiev Masters, Ushakov |
V. Meikaliss/O. Lyapin
|
|
|||
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy |
B. Juraszyński/R. Ziganshin
|
|
|||
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy |
D. Cousens/T. Robinski
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
A. Marcinkowski/P. Kozłowski
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
P. Götz/F. Teiszler
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
H. Thomsen/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
M. Thomsen/J. Kielsholm
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Regensburger Ruderverein |
W. Thomas/K. Schuy/
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
C. Bendel/H. Will
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
S. Ferris/M. Targett
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Frankfurter RG Oberrad |
J. Hock/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
C. Formstone/V. Wood
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
S. Eriksson/H. Augustsson
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
NKM Szegedi Vizisport Egyesület |
T. Tarjáni/T. Matyasovszki
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
E. Brattli/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
H. Bergan/J. Koren
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
K. Gerken/D. Janßen
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
P. Giltvedt/J. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Pärnu Kalev RC |
K. Koppel/K. Koplus
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
R. Hayes/M. Scully
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
J. Butenschön/M. Studt
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
J. Thurley/K. Bartels
|
|
|||
Pro Rekreatione Közhasznú Nonprofit Kft. |
Z. Vécsei/L. Zsidó
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/S. Feldmann
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
b. pasdeloup/p. lardiere
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Larsen/A. Borg
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Dragør |
M. Hansen/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, VIMK Zalgiris |
E. Marockinas/V. Drotvinas
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
H. Zakharchenko/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. |
A. Hoger/U. Dünze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
C. Dyck/R. Gentz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/E. Grobert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Konieczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
K. Peukert/A. Thiele
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
A. Garsuch/F. Durein
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
W. von Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
D. Tschopp/D. Seiler
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
D. Smith/T. Whittle
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
K. Rasmussen/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/B. Hjorth
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
W. Aigner/D. Bensch
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist/M. Borgh
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
F. Mika/B. Norberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, Posnania |
P. Szczepaniak/S. Czerwinski
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
J. Arnott/S. Rivers
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Perth |
W. Pulsford/B. Tang
|
|
|||
The OAR |
K. Winter/A. Voorschuur
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Putney Town |
E. Boileau/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Tullner Ruderverein |
R. Hauck/C. Högl
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
R. Phillips/A. Cook
|
|
|||
Vác Városi Evezős Club |
A. Fenyo/L. Mucsi
|
|
|||
Composite: Val d'Oise, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
P. Coulloy/m. sarrouy
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, HAVK Mladost |
M. Ljubenko/B. Vračević
|
|
|||
Composite: Bohemians Praha, VK Perun Ostrava |
V. Cernak/J. Ryšavý
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
K. Spence/I. Johnson
|
|
|||
Composite: Waatz Masters, Vácv |
A. Gabor/M. Hasz
|
|
|||
Wasser-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e. |
M. Götz/P. Schulte-Zurhausen
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
A. Wessling/A. Otten
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/R. Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, WRC Lia |
K. Wobeser/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VK Argo Izola |
I. Bozeglav/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
J. Bertagnoli/W. Vogel
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, RV Normannen |
N. Sollinger/R. Franz
|
|
|||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 24 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 13 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 22 |
||
Thursday, September 12, 2019 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 15 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 46 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 45 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 109 |
||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
P. Látrányi/J. Kontor/
|
|
|||
Association Sportive Mantaise |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Sourmais/J. Cambrelin/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Choupis/C. Folliet
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
R. Couture/N. Bergeron
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, University Barge |
A. Cook/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
a. thompson/p. cook
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
D. Gray/G. canning
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast RC, Bann |
S. Hamilton/B. Mc Aleer
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Drammen |
P. Sandli/H. Krause
|
|
|||
Composite: Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
C. Detlef/G. Hartkopf
|
|
|||
Composite: Dankaigo, JBC |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
S. Howie/M. Deissler
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Nesbitt/B. McGuigan/
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
H. Taylor/K. Fisher
|
|
|||
Composite: City of Derry, Lee Valley Rowing Club |
G. D'Urso/T. Corcoran
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
A. Dutras/L. Riera
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Maso/J. Pardas
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo |
M. Prado/R. Allende
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guanabara |
C. Abaurre/W. Trombetta
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/G. Hissink Muller/
|
|
|||
Composite: Crabtree, Pengwern |
M. Sebastian/P. Summers
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
V. Willsch/F. Andreas
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Poplar |
R. Milligan/P. Rouse
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
R. Stout/V. Zhuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Derwent, DRC |
S. Grant/M. Hunt
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Watkinson/P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/M. Stevens
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Lakeland |
N. Cowan/A. Jaggard
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Vitoria |
E. Santiago Conceição/N. Conceicao
|
|
|||
Composite: Fana RK, Bergens RK |
T. Solberg/O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
U. Jensen/K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/O. Jensen
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth/A. Havas
|
|
|||
Composite: Gorge Narrows, N&URC |
J. Paine/C. Waumsley
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
s. silva caldas/M. Dias Flor
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
K. Lawton/T. Booth
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, ANU |
A. Satas/P. Macartney
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
F. Verhulst/J. Bruijn
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
P. Pronk/R. van Suijlekom
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
L. Lajkó/V. Tölgyesi
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
G. Jack/D. Thomas
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Kielsholm/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Galatasaray |
K. Schuy/F. Orer/
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
I. Weeks/P. Sandom
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
A. Martin/N. Maker
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
D. Jantz/E. Straube
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Furesø |
O. Kongsbak/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
B. Sukhoruchenko/D. Klymenchuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Malmö, Landskrona |
B. Tilly/P. Ekström/
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Yeatman/J. Hill
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/C. Norris
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
G. Johansson/P. Hurtig
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
J. Koren/B. Saga
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
J. Giltvedt/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
G. Schmitz/J. Bruger
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
h. bourquel/J. Peltier
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, RC Bergedorf |
R. Anderson/H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
J. Bielderman/M. Rom Colthoff
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Larsen/A. Borg
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier/K. Giecold
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, REGION GRAND EST |
D. Devez/b. pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
K. Janke/S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
K. Peukert/A. Thiele
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Witten |
V. Bogun/G. Breucker
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Aldo Luz |
C. de Melo Dutra/C. Seibel
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Floersheimer RV |
M. Ursprung/R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
W. von Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street/E. Burrows
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
J. Bronswijk/A. Sprokholt
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/j. noord
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Germania Eutin, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/W. Behr
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
P. Gerold/R. Franz
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Athlone |
D. Schley/P. Gallen
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Berlin Ägir |
L. Hannig/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Uozaki |
A. Adachi/S. Takeuchi
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, North Shore |
J. Sheldrick/S. Shimomura
|
|
|||
Composite: Sons of the Thames, Ushakov |
L. Ostrovski/T. Whittle
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
B. Hjorth/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
V. Vieira/F. Pereira
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
R. Soika/S. Richter/
|
|
|||
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
A. Wundratsch/A. Juergen
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/S. Moriarty
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
M. Schuetze/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, ERC Singapore |
W. Pulsford/F. Han Chung
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
N. McChesney/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Composite: LS Brno, VK Perun Ostrava |
J. Ertel/V. Cernak/
|
|
|||
Composite: tyne united, Cambois |
D. Ferguson/P. Freeman
|
|
|||
Ulmer RuderClub Donau |
K. Karok/M. Geserick
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Brisbane Grammarians |
W. Bridgeford/P. Hastie
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
P. Mityanin/V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. ANISIMOV/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Val d'Oise, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
P. Coulloy/m. sarrouy
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. Nuskern/I. Danilovic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub “Tamiš” |
A. Vuckovic/J. Opacic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Zboril/J. Pesat
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Sulc/J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes/R. Sousa
|
|
|||
Vikings Rowing Club |
N. Meyer/J. Ingram
|
|
|||
Vikings Rowing Club |
d. hoets/A. Bizzell
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Mosek
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, RV Ellida |
W. Vogel/N. Willrader
|
|
|||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 9 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 17 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 21 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 17 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 150 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 13 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 23 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 81 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 50 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 40 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 63 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 8 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 51 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 64 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 9 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 49 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 35 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 28 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 41 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 12 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 11 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 63 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Montluçon, Bergens RK, Annecy |
K. Almaas/O. Flesland/P. Vassort/P. Louazel
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy/S. Kleive/T. Andersen/E. Devold
|
|
|||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
B. Huszár/P. Varga/J. Kontor/P. Látrányi/
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, University Barge, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/A. Cook/R. Phillips/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
D. Sogan/d. gowing/p. isaacson/K. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, CUS Pavia, Canottieri Retica |
M. Losi/M. Lana/L. de Pol/G. Poncia
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes, Cerveira Remo |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero/H. Baixinho/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Composite: CAC, CN France |
D. Liot/Y. Morin/v. luc/E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Martin/S. Billo/J. Nesbitt/B. McGuigan/
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
B. Lodwick/C. Raymond/H. Taylor/K. Fisher/
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
B. Lindholt/J. Helgeland/R. Riktor/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/N. Masanas/J. Pardas Grau/J. Salvatella
|
|
|||
Composite: Capibaribe, Centro Náutico Potengy |
J. Da Silveira Neto/R. Mariz/J. dos Santos/C. Maux Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord/W. ten Have/J. Bronswijk/A. Sprokholt
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
L. Nielsen/M. Espersen/S. Strange/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter, Monmouth |
D. Byrnes/M. Stewart-Woods/R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Erster Kieler RC, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
U. Beck/M. Vogel/V. Schmidt/P. Rouse
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV, Spree-Ruder-Club Koepenick |
H. Schramm/S. Bodo/W. Clapp/T. Liebstein
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
Y. Zelikovich/S. Iavorskii/D. Tyutin/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen/K. Boergesen/O. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Granta, stratford, Derwent |
S. Grant/T. Lunel/P. Copham/S. Beard
|
|
|||
Haifa Rowing Club |
D. Kdedm/M. Moshe/D. Alush/A. Glusman
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Hürther, Hallescher Ruderclub, RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
K. Janke/S. Mehl/K. Kersten/N. Kunze
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Malmö |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/M. Jangefors/K. Alfelt
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/P. Kozłowski/J. Pestka
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
H. Thomsen/M. Thomsen/J. Kielsholm/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
S. Ferris/N. Maker/M. Targett/N. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Limburger CfW, Galatasaray, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/S. Heyde/F. Orer/J. Hock
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannheimer Rheinau, Limburger CfW |
C. Bendel/J. Förster/R. Fiedler/C. Mehlmann
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
T. Parr/N. Galbraith/C. Norris/S. Pickin
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/R. Buckeridge/J. Hill/J. Driscoll
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Suzuki/T. Ueno/N. Ishizuka/T. Onoyama
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen/J. Klang/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
H. Bergan/E. Brattli/B. Saga/J. Koren
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
S. Hughes/S. MacSweeney/A. Bracun/D. Wregg
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse/J. Giltvedt/P. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner/O. Martin/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Folger/T. Kiernan/J. Manfredi/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/J. Butenschön/J. Bruger/M. Studt
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
F. Crepel/h. bourquel/P. Bredy/p. lardiere
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Franquet Montamat/C. Segarra/O. Cabrera Salsench/F. Fernandez/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
A. Borg/M. Hansen/B. Hartz/O. Larsen
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
F. Borchardt/A. Hoger/R. Soika/J. Behm
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
M. König/M. Schmidt/R. Koch/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/A. Thiele/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Ellida, Tullner -Ruderverein |
R. Hauck/H. Hiesinger/F. Gratsch/N. Willrader
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Waltrop, ARC zu Münster, Ruderverein 'Emsch |
J. Henkel/H. Gravelschomaker/W. Popp/H. Stehr
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
L. Furlong/N. Hayes/P. Massey/D. Street
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Potsdamer RG, Berlin Ägir |
L. Hannig/J. Thurley/K. Bartels/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Brandenburg, Ushakov |
L. Ostrovski/M. Deuter/M. Andreowsky/S. Richter
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Norberg/F. Mika/O. Larsson/B. Berglund
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Wróblewski/D. Stefanowski/A. Syczewski/J. Przybylski
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Perth |
W. Pulsford/G. March/S. Rivers/J. Arnott
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Commercial, Brisbane Grammarians |
P. Richards/J. Brett/W. Bridgeford/P. Hastie
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. ANISIMOV/V. Meikaliss/M. Izotov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, HAVK Mladost |
D. Sudic/P. Brodanac/N. Zubac/N. Gucunski/
|
|
|||
Veslački klub “Tamiš” |
B. Bjelajac/B. Gerstner/M. Milakov/J. Opacic
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice, KVS Štětí |
P. Vranek/J. Sulc/J. Knopp/M. Svagrovský
|
|
|||
Vikings Rowing Club |
N. Meyer/A. Bizzell/J. Ingram/d. hoets
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/A. Wessling/A. Otten/R. Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, WRC Donaubund |
J. Bertagnoli/N. Sollinger/A. Kral/W. Vogel
|
|
|||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 15 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 13, 2019 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 29 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 12 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 61 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 34 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 5 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 22 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 10 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 37 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 150 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 15 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 23 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 41 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 56 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 65 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 6 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 8 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 54 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 72 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 9 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 7 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 29 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 55 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 36 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 10 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 69 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 15 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 148 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 18 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 34 |
||
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/T. Standal/T. Andersen/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/C. Valderhaug/S. Kleive/E. Devold
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
C. Spitzer/J. Flicker/H. Zinck/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
d. rainbow/a. thompson/d. gowing/i. higgins
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, CUS Pavia, CC Treviso |
M. Losi/R. dei Rossi/L. de Pol/M. Lana
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes, Cerveira Remo |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero/H. Baixinho/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Martin/S. Billo/J. Nesbitt/B. McGuigan/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc/Y. Morin/E. Grosclaude/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
V. Hauk/R. Janák/J. Cinert/P. Urban
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/N. Masanas/J. Pardas/J. Salvatella
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Capibaribe |
f. de Araújo/R. de Oliveira/j. manoel/C. Maux Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Vácv |
A. Fenyo/L. Mucsi/A. Zalán/G. Zudor
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
L. Nielsen/M. Espersen/S. Strange/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen, Exeter |
U. Beck/E. Pawlowsky/D. Byrnes/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Runcorn |
P. Rutter/P. Massey/E. Burrows/D. Street
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov/S. Iavorskii(59)/D. Tyutin/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Lübecker RK |
I. Schulz/M. Vogel/T. Blicke/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Composite: Granta, stratford, Bentham |
M. Koepp/T. Lunel/P. Copham/S. Beard
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Stein/M. Twomey-Madsen/K. Wellendorph/C. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Malmö |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/D. Chinchilla/J. Wretling
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
Z. Lipovits/P. Götz/O. Cseh/F. Teiszler
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
H. Thomsen/M. Thomsen/J. Kielsholm/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
T. Ives/S. Ferris/N. Maker/M. Targett
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/S. Heyde/J. Hock/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannheimer Rheinau, RV Hellas Offenbach, ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
C. Bendel/R. Fiedler/B. Pachtner/K. Hettler
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen/J. Klang/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
E. Brattli/H. Bergan/B. Saga/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
J. Daley/L. Burgess/R. Male/S. Issa
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
A. Panov/M. Baron/K. Gerken/D. Janßen
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
R. Hayes/B. Tang/G. March/M. Scully
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/J. Butenschön/J. Bruger/M. Studt
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer RG, Berlin Ägir |
L. Hannig/J. Thurley/K. Bartels/A. Tretau
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/S. Feldmann/K. Prior/E. Putz
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Dragør |
M. Hansen/M. Hansen/B. Hartz/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Rostocker RK, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
A. Zimmermann/S. Rensch/R. Insel/D. Pfaffe
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
M. König/M. Schmidt/R. Mehr/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/S. Breyer/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
K. Jens/S. Springer/K. Maik/S. Götze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
F. Winter/T. Kraus/J. Jannecke/B. Pott
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
S. Drews/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
D. Tschopp/D. Seiler/M. Schmidt/F. Meyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Nyborg |
K. Rasmussen/B. Sorensen/P. Carstens/B. Hjorth
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Composite: Strela, English RC |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoilov/A. Leonid/A. Davydov
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Galway |
W. Pulsford/S. Rivers/J. Arnott/J. Breen
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, Canottieri Retica, CCGVG, C Bardolino |
T. Fabrizio/D. Scionico/D. Pavan/G. Poncia
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/K. Winter/A. Voorschuur/I. Cleemput
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
A. Havel/L. Baierling/J. Bouda/M. Jáchim
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
H. Masunari/S. Takeuchi/A. Takahashi/T. Naya
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. ANISIMOV/V. Meikaliss/S. Shushin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, WRC Donaubund |
J. Bertagnoli/N. Sollinger/A. Kral/W. Vogel
|
|
|||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 19 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 52 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 10 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 82 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 33 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 9 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 30 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 108 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 15 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 29 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 14 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 30 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 49 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 45 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 72 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 98 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 14 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 25 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 23 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 28 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 110 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 60 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 19 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 26 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 39 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 32 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 21 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 11 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 10 |
||
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 74 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 11 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 71 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas/E. Rorvik
|
|
|||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
P. Pronk/S. De Vlas
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Frigoli/M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Hugon/J. Jacquemain
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
G. Boucher/F. Hoffmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Brisbane Grammarians, River City Womens |
S. Sheridan/P. Hastie
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Martin/D. Cunnin/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. McGuigan/W. Murin/
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club |
H. Ruby/I. Obradovic
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
K. Fisher/J. Jago/
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
H. Taylor/J. Dahl-Taylor
|
|
|||
Canottieri TeLiMar |
S. Silvia/C. Genuardi/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, CN France |
C. Auty-Jacklin/E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Pardas Grau/E. Herrera Fulginiti
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
L. Rohden/L. Fernando Vieira
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, CN France |
v. luc/L. Street
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Annecy |
P. Louazel/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Derwent Rowing Club |
S. Grant/G. Lockhart
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rutter/S. Rutter
|
|
|||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/S. Hafemann
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Furesø |
A. Borg/K. Bodelund
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Tony/P. Edit
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, Star |
l. waugh/P. ocenaskova
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
E. Marcinkowska/S. Walker/
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
D. Moore/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/J. Kaspersen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst/B. Probst
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
T. Uhrskov/M. Porsmose
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Kanoniczak/P. Kozłowski
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek/R. Wasilewska
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
J. Targett/M. Targett
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Lübecker RK |
M. Borchardt/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
B. Sukhoruchenko/O. Yesypchuk
|
|
|||
Minas Brasília Tênis Clube |
C. SCHERER/M. Lourdes Proença
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Esztergomi Evezősök Hajós Egyl |
E. Márton/K. Endréné
|
|
|||
Muendener Ruderverein von 1912 |
J. Shiel/N. Risse
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
K. Lindroos/E. Lindroos
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos/S. Varilo
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
C. Wartenberg/J. Thurley
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Franquet Montamat/M. Barbera/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø |
K. Rasmussen/L. Krahulec/
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, English RC |
A. Leonid/B. Strautmane
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, Regensburger Ruderverein |
W. Thomas/M. Bernelot Moens
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Henney/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
C. Couvez/C. Giecold
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. Devez/S. Obegi
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, REGION GRAND EST |
V. Laurent/b. pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Rowing Prince Edward Island |
T. Sears/M. Leger
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. |
H. Lehmann/J. Behm
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
M. Hürlimann/M. Benedetto
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, RV Germania Eutin |
S. Roller/W. Behr
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hoya, Norder RC |
J. Jülke/P. Oldewurtel/
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
F. Pereira/S. De Mattos
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
M. Andreowsky/S. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Richter/B. Becker
|
|
|||
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
A. Wagner/A. Juergen
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
W. Aigner/U. Märzendorfer
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
D. Bensch/R. Zechmeister
|
|
|||
Strela |
O. Petrova/A. Samoilov
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
S. Moriarty/S. Stirling
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/G. Funke
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Tullner Ruderverein |
R. Hauck/M. Hauck
|
|
|||
Tullner Ruderverein |
S. Podebrany/A. Jelinek
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
K. Cook/A. Cook
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
Z. Sieberova/J. Vesecky
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Bohemians Praha |
J. Masatova/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
P. Gallwey/A. Gallwey
|
|
|||
Composite: Vikings, Old Eds |
J. Ingram/E. Dejager
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
S. Talbot/T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 12 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 15 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 51 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 9 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 24 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 15 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 26 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 31 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 8 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 33 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 27 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 6 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 37 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 37 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 8 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 69 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 29 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change