FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 11, 2019 To Sep 15, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Velence
- Sukoro, FE (HUN)
- Hosted By: Hungarian Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 30 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 12 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 56 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 47 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 39 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
A. dombrowe/B. Humphris
|
|
|||
AZS Wroclaw |
J. Wróblewski/D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
I. Hidalgo/O. Ylla
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
R. Janák/J. Cinert
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
J. Drlík/G. Roman
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Praha |
R. Vido/T. Pohl
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
J. Gibson/I. Harding
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
C. Ware/S. Walker
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Wiking Berlin |
C. Cordal/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
P. Fowler/B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
C. Fekete/C. Lenkey
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/h. schneider
|
|
|||
CSKA |
K. Aleksey/B. Evgenii
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Breen/T. Breen
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
T. Varga/B. Bíró
|
|
|||
HRVATSKI VESLAČKI KLUB VUKOVAR |
K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/S. Lee
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/a. butler
|
|
|||
MYKOLAIV ROWING CLUB |
D. Prokopenko/Y. Burykh
|
|
|||
NKM Szegedi Vizisport Egyesület |
C. Csonka/L. Kéri
|
|
|||
Regionalne Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Bydgostia |
W. Malinowski/W. Urbanowski
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Boissevain/J. Ijff
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen/B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
W. Siejkowski/H. Wetjen
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
G. Kutscher/J. Beilfuss
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
A. Garsuch/M. Gärtner
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
T. Kliiman/K. Korgesaar
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
A. Normak/T. Talvis
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/B. Hjorth
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
S. Carlson/R. Thomson/
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
K. Pesek/M. Ille
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Sadler/P. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
I. Tucic/H. Vukic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
P. Mátl/T. Drnek
|
|
|||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 81 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 12 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 30 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 95 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 20 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 124 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 24 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 13 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 22 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/R. Haaberg/C. Tolfsby/J. Aakernes/C. Valderhaug/E. Devold/T. Standal/B. Eriksen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
R. Dias/N. Silva/M. Alfaiate/P. Branco/C. Lopes/L. Lima/A. Silva/V. Ribeiro/A. Pereira (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Barwon, Tartu, Pärnu, Rem Barcelona |
R. Pihlak/H. Tiidemaa/T. Talvis/A. Normak/G. Boucher/J. Ciesko/T. Kliiman/K. Korgesaar/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Landshuter Ruderverein, Brandenburg, Raspas del Embarcadero |
T. Diaz/M. Morales/N. Bodetto/C. Maknis/L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/O. Klein/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Capibaribe, Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
B. Foresti/B. da Cunha Pierri/C. Maux Gonçalves/M. da Silva/S. Marques/R. de Oliveira/F. de Araújo/G. Maciel/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Castleconnell, Cork, Galway, Shannon, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/R. Carroll/O. McGrath/G. O'Neill/P. Fowler/B. O’Shaughnessy/K. McDonald/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/h. schneider/C. Fekete/R. Bartal/S. Toreki/G. Orbán/G. Tóth/I. Mezei/F. Sinka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, MEC, Duna, RV Wiking Spittal, Győri Atlétikai Club |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/C. Dénes/A. Fábián/P. Ádám/B. Gábor/P. Vermes/M. Schützelhofer/m. vajnorák (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Copenhagen |
J. Nielsen/B. Kaliszan/W. Drexel/U. Ralfkjær/F. Simonsen/B. Vestergaard/L. Rasmussen/O. Friedrichen/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Strathclyde Park, GPA, Wiking Berlin, Estrella Blanca, Ardingly, HSBC RC |
D. Bartsch/G. Murty/A. dombrowe/B. Humphris/P. Lhommet/D. Law/C. Cordal/T. Andreesen/B. Sims (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, Sorø, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia, Uster, VK Zagreb, Ushakov |
R. Hradecky/J. Malecky/A. Ramadan/V. Gorgotskii/A. Kremarenko/M. Milodanovic/M. Hitz/C. Molvig/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Hill/A. Ford/D. Faulkner/R. Buckeridge/J. Yeatman/R. Seekins/S. Child/J. Driscoll/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee/L. Colling/N. Hooton/C. Lewis/J. Keyte/a. butler/b. rodford/H. Llywelyn-Davies (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Heidenreich/H. Thomas/H. Matty/S. Schaaf/S. Andre/K. Wende/M. Ronald/A. Mario/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Hersfelder, Schönebecker SC, RV de Amstel |
M. Juch/C. Hajek/R. Beccard/J. Koch/U. Sauerbrey/G. Gavrilovic/T. Zobjack/G. Rudolf/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
D. Wiles/M. Baldwin/P. Milhofer/O. Mamdouh/M. Sloan/M. Ekbetani/M. Harnett/W. El-Dali/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
E. Bastian/R. Thierry/f. joignaux/t. boehm/S. Dieu/s. rieth/M. Vasco/A. Rosé/m. mateus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
E. Carpenter/T. Jackman/D. Sanderson/J. Davis/M. Parle/A. May/C. Morrill/B. Kerry/S. Tippett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, CUS CATANIA, Moto Guzzi, G.S. Fiamme Oro, TeLiMar |
C. Francesco/D. Alessandro/G. Ingargiola/M. Mauro/G. Francesco/M. Buchheit/D. Truglio/V. Leonardo/B. Debora (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW, Muendener RV, Ruderclub Biggesee |
C. Lanwert/M. Humbek/A. Kaidel/J. Förster/B. Pachtner/T. Sobanski/O. Muth/C. Mehlmann/N. Risse (Cox)
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/M. Lek/D. Pavlov/M. Izotov/M. Valeev/S. Shushin/P. Valeriy/V. Sarychev/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
P. Topic/V. Drakula/N. Tarle/V. Polic/Z. Kisic/Z. Znidarsic/Ž. Ravlic/M. Pogarcic/D. Kvajo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thursday, September 12, 2019 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 15 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 46 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 45 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 109 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 9 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 17 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 21 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 17 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 150 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 13 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 23 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 81 |
||
Composite: Dlf Chiusi, TeLiMar |
G. Francesco/R. Mirko
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
A. dombrowe/B. Humphris
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
V. Ribeiro/M. Alfaiate
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
R. Dias/N. Silva/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Rem Barcelona |
E. Heinrichsen/I. Hidalgo
|
|
|||
Bogazici Rowing Masters |
Ö. Cosgun/K. Ertug
|
|
|||
Bogazici Rowing Masters |
S. Dizdaroglu/O. Cubukcu
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
P. Tompos/D. Takács
|
|
|||
Canottieri Bardolino |
A. Anzaldi/D. Pavan
|
|
|||
Composite: Mincio, CCGVG |
M. Grioni/G. Monaco
|
|
|||
Canottieri TeLiMar |
V. Leonardo/G. Giorgio/
|
|
|||
Composite: Castleconnell, Shannon |
K. McDonald/B. O’Shaughnessy
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
C. Ware/S. Walker
|
|
|||
Club des Sports Nautiques de Brive |
M. Bousquet/P. Callonnec
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Santa Fé |
G. Guillermo Martín Roberto/M. Pozzo
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Daniel |
L. Hatskin/S. Toreki
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Jørgensen/P. Kristensen
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
K. Réti/D. Szügyi
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
G. Vámos/G. Vanczák
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
P. Steward/R. Bebb
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Hallescher Ruderclub |
J. Heise/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, RC Neptun Darmstadt |
C. Guhl/G. Baum
|
|
|||
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania |
J. Blatzheim/V. Kempf
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn/
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
B. Karl/R. Beccard
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
M. Pešić/N. Kuić
|
|
|||
HSBC Rowing Club |
P. Lhommet/D. Law
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst/K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
M. Damm/S. Clemens
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lykov/Y. Dyukov
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Borys/J. Noga/
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, SVK Breclav |
J. Malecky/A. Pribil
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
L. Kvapil/M. Ales
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
KVS Štětí |
P. Vranek/P. Vranek
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
G. Clark/B. Pickering
|
|
|||
Majori Rowing Club |
H. Zakharchenko/R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
a. butler/b. rodford
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
B. Gábor/P. Ádám
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
S. Hughes/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Schaaf
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
g. vielle/n. martin
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
p. mitas/M. Juch
|
|
|||
Composite: Chernomorets, Public organization MRC |
D. Prokopenko/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Vodnik |
O. Serdiuk/P. Domashenko/
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
M. Parle/A. May
|
|
|||
Composite: RHKYC, ERC Singapore |
K. NG/A. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
A. Liedtke/T. Dobbert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
I. Schwan/M. Bahrs
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
T. Micka/R. Bertram
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
F. Perlitz/S. Wolff
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
D. Lawitzke/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Schützelhofer/M. Moser
|
|
|||
Composite: RVg.Dessau, Schönebecker SC |
C. Albert/J. Koch
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/K. Rasmussen/
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
P. Hedl/M. Iršič
|
|
|||
The OAR |
J. Filip/I. Cleemput
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
R. Cosoli/A. Serventi
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Portugal |
N. Mendes/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Composite: Türk balıkadamlar kürek, Vira |
y. ozcan/s. kaya
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
H. Masunari/S. Takeuchi
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/M. Izotov
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Pavlov/V. Gorgotskii
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
A. Kremarenko/M. Valeev
|
|
|||
Veslački klub - club di canottaggio "ARUPINUM" Rovinj |
I. Božić/D. Karlović
|
|
|||
Composite: VK-CC"ARUPINUM", VK Val |
N. Udovičić/I. Boraska
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Poropat/N. Tarle
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
I. Mihaljevic/d. sindler
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
R. Ponikvar/G. Gunde
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Ljubljanica, SNHS |
K. Kallenkoot/S. Janež/
|
|
|||
Vira Rowing Club |
t. turanlı/u. gurpınar
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VK Zagreb |
M. Milodanovic/A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
J. Bertagnoli/M. Peterle
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
S. Kim/S. Geon
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
J. Park/J. Ma
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
W. Yoon/H. Choi
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz/S. Müller
|
|
|||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 50 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 40 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 63 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 8 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 51 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
AkbarsDinamoTatarstan |
V. Sychenkov/V. Potapov/N. Kocherezhkin/V. Kochetkov
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
s. lamb/c. hunt/p. cook/a. thompson
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Townsville JCU |
I. Holzberger/P. Richards/D. Wallace/B. Cox
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
A. Vermeulen/J. Graham/J. van der Horst/P. Bon
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Logan/C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli/S. Milosevic/
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
G. Johansson/L. Lindqvist/P. Hurtig/J. Niklasson
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
C. Lewis/J. Keyte/P. Bezani/J. Benson/
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price/T. Booth/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Composite: N&URC, Derwent, DRC |
S. Grant/S. Stanley-Smith/M. Hunt/C. Waumsley
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Stasiuk/S. MacSweeney/A. Townsend/S. Cuthbert
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Ronald/A. Mario/G. Weigel/D. Brückner
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Folger/T. Kiernan/R. Griffin/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
C. Hudson/J. Mackay/D. Norton/T. Sutherland
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Dormagener RG Bayer, Wiking Berlin, Ushakov |
L. Ostrovski/R. Wittenhagen/H. Detlefsen/U. Milbacher
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Linden von 1911 |
M. Deissler/K. Riehm/J. Eggers/A. Gruessner
|
|
|||
Skovshoved Rowing Club |
J. Skavin/T. Bjerre/J. Tarp/P. Boalth
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
P. Jacobs/D. Sadler/D. Hope/C. Cooper
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. ANISIMOV/M. Lek/V. Meikaliss/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Mak/J. Sulc/J. Knopp/R. Blahout
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
P. Lorenc/D. Nenutil/J. Prachar/J. Stancl
|
|
|||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 64 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 9 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 49 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 35 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 28 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 41 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 12 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 11 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 63 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 15 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 13, 2019 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 29 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 12 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 61 |
||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
S. Mirenda/M. Frontini/
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Christensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Notts County |
R. Jackson/R. Jephcote
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
D. Takács/V. Dávid
|
|
|||
Canottieri TeLiMar |
V. Leonardo/G. Francesco/
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Praha |
J. Tomasek/L. Vacovsky
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
P. Fowler/B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Jørgensen/P. Kristensen
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
K. Réti/T. Faragó
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
T. Erdélyi/A. Nagy
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
Á. Bersényi/P. Szilassy
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
Z. Erdélyi/M. Horváth
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
P. Steward/R. Bebb
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
C. Guhl/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania |
J. Blatzheim/V. Kempf
|
|
|||
Composite: G.S. Fiamme Oro, TeLiMar |
C. Francesco/D. Alessandro/
|
|
|||
Galata Rowing Team |
C. Şenyuva/A. Donmez
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
B. Karl/R. Beccard
|
|
|||
Composite: Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Hallescher Ruderclub |
J. Heise/C. Hajek
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
M. Pešić/A. Mahmutović
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
D. Tadić/M. Ćatipović
|
|
|||
HSBC Rowing Club |
P. Lhommet/D. Law
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
J. Siekierzynski/T. Kupczyk/
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
A. Oschmann/M. Schnitzer
|
|
|||
Majori Rowing Club |
H. Zakharchenko/R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
S. Eriksson/H. Augustsson
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
a. butler/b. rodford
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Pénzügyőr SE |
A. Juhász/B. Tamás
|
|
|||
Composite: Neuruppiner Ruderclub, RK Werder |
O. Papenbrock/M. Wolter
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Schaaf/S. Andre
|
|
|||
Pro Rekreatione Közhasznú Nonprofit Kft. |
P. Csankó/R. Hermann
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
E. Carpenter/T. Jackman
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Peterborough |
D. Sanderson/C. Elder
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
T. Dobbert/M. Heber
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Sorø |
C. Molvig/M. Hein
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
D. Lawitzke/M. Röger
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Schützelhofer/G. Olsacher
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Schönebecker SC |
S. Schwan/J. Koch
|
|
|||
Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Hall/G. Duff/
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
I. Nipič/Ž. Voršič
|
|
|||
Composite: Tisza, Pénzügyőr SE |
B. Simon/S. György/
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Pavlov/M. Valeev
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
M. Izotov/S. Shushin
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
A. Kremarenko/V. Gorgotskii
|
|
|||
Veslački klub - club di canottaggio "ARUPINUM" Rovinj |
I. Božić/D. Karlović
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
V. Polic/V. Drakula
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
I. Mihaljevic/d. sindler
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
D. Kiseljak/D. Brajdić
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
G. Špaleta/M. Starčević
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Ljubljanica, SNHS |
K. Kallenkoot/S. Janež/
|
|
|||
Vira Rowing Club |
t. turanlı/u. gurpınar
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
P. Strecansky/M. Sloboda
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, RVg.Dessau |
C. Albert/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
M. Peterle/D. Neubauer
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
W. Yoon/J. Ma
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz/S. Müller
|
|
|||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 34 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 5 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 22 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 10 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 37 |
||
Composite: Ardingly, HSBC RC |
D. Law/B. Humphris/A. dombrowe/P. Lhommet
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
Z. Molnár/G. Tolmar/P. Dalos/K. Honti/
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
M. Příhoda/R. Gwozdiak/M. Vágner/J. Drlík
|
|
|||
Composite: Capibaribe, Sport Recife |
f. de Araújo/S. Marques/R. de Oliveira/T. de Souza Oliveira
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Mincio, CCGVG, C Bardolino |
G. Orbán/D. Pavan/M. Grioni/G. Monaco
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Hallescher Ruderclub |
C. Guhl/G. Kjulbassanoff/J. Heise/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
C. Riemann/M. Vogel/T. Blicke/I. Schulz
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
T. Uhrskov/K. Strudahl/M. Twomey-Madsen/C. Jensen
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/O. Lyapin/A. Morozov
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, Bohemians Praha, VK Lysá n/L. |
J. Ryšavý/A. Jakoubek/L. Rakusan/J. Klapac
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/M. Łabanowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Majori, Rowing Cub Vodnik |
D. Prokopenko/H. Zakharchenko/O. Svirko/R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
S. Ruoholahti/J. Turkki/T. Virta/P. Pietiläinen
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
E. Brattli/H. Bergan/E. Reis/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Rostocker RK, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
A. Zimmermann/S. Rensch/R. Insel/D. Pfaffe
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Ruderclub Biggesee |
M. Humbek/R. Gentz/C. Sieling/C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
F. Perlitz/M. Bahrs/I. Schwan/S. Wolff
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Brandenburg, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, RK Werder |
E. Goldstein/M. Wolter/O. Papenbrock/A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, Monmouth |
b. rodford/A. Garsuch/L. Colling/a. butler
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiking Berlin, Uster |
D. Lawitzke/M. Röger/M. Hitz/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
F. Winter/G. Hasper/S. Springer/B. Pott
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB, Laubegaster RV |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/K. Roscher/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Wiking Spittal, Vira |
M. Schützelhofer/G. Olsacher/t. turanlı/M. Moser
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Schönebecker SC |
H. Dankel/S. Schwan/J. Koch/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/K. Rasmussen/P. Carstens/B. Hjorth
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, GPA, Estrella Blanca, Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Murty/G. Duff/D. Bartsch/C. Cordal
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
P. Hedl/D. Knehtl/J. Lorbek/M. Iršič
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, Canottieri Thàlatta |
T. Fabrizio/M. Faraci/P. Vivian/M. Salemme
|
|
|||
The OAR |
J. Filip/C. Sharan/P. Carl/s. daniel
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/M. Izotov/A. Kremarenko/D. Pavlov
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
M. Valeev/V. Gorgotskii/S. Shushin/V. Azarenkov
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, VK-CC"ARUPINUM" |
I. Božić/D. Karlović/d. sindler/N. Udovičić
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Hodonín, RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
K. Nedoba/p. mitas/M. Polasek/M. Juch
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
J. Ilar/R. Ponikvar/G. Gunde/S. Janež
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, RC Mondsee |
J. Bertagnoli/M. Peterle/P. Spivey/D. Neubauer
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
W. Yoon/H. Choi/S. Geon/J. Ma
|
|
|||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 150 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 15 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 23 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 41 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/R. Haaberg/C. Tolfsby/E. Liaaen/T. Standal/T. Andersen/K. Almaas/O. Nesset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
d. hawes-fairley/R. white/j. grant-jones/p. isaacson/i. higgins/d. rainbow/m. hirst/t. isaacson/b. cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CAC, RC Mulhouse, RC Mondsee, Egypt, CN France, SNHS, Danubius |
K. Kallenkoot/P. Spivey/F. Monastério/H. Anwar/S. Dourdet/D. Liot/I. Csányi/C. TALAMONA/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mincio, The Core, Moto Guzzi, CCGVG |
T. Fabrizio/G. Monaco/A. Crivello/P. Vivian/M. Grioni/G. Corti/P. Corona/D. Scionico/D. Belleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Landshuter Ruderverein, Brandenburg, Raspas del Embarcadero |
T. Diaz/M. Morales/N. Bodetto/C. Maknis/G. Kutscher/L. Beilfuss/M. Deuter/O. Klein/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Castleconnell, Cork, Galway, Shannon, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/R. Carroll/O. McGrath/G. O'Neill/P. Fowler/B. O’Shaughnessy/K. McDonald/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, MTK, MEC, Budapest Evezős Egyesület, RV Wiking Spittal, Smederevo |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/B. Rankovic/A. Fábián/P. Ádám/M. Schützelhofer/G. Vámos/Z. Molnár/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
S. László/G. Orbán/R. Bartal/C. Polgár/N. Steinberg/L. Kiss/M. Zorándy/G. Tóth/A. Zemanne Szabari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/h. schneider/C. Fekete/A. Árvai/S. Toreki/C. Lenkey/P. Dobronyi/I. Mezei/F. Sinka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Copenhagen |
J. Nielsen/B. Kaliszan/W. Drexel/U. Ralfkjær/F. Simonsen/B. Vestergaard/L. Rasmussen/O. Friedrichen/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
M. Horváth/G. Garamvölgyi/V. Selmeczi/T. Faragó/P. Jr/D. Szügyi/A. Tóth/Z. Ligeti/G. Balogh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fenerbahçe, Galatasaray, Bogazici |
Ö. Cosgun/K. Ertug/O. Cubukcu/U. Zeren/S. Dizdaroglu/M. Tugutlu/E. Kuraner/F. Orer/C. Parlak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
L. Kokas/P. Vermes/P. Lacsik/T. Varga/B. Bíró/P. Szabó/B. András/T. Fazekas/m. vajnorák (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kiev Masters, Riga, Dnipro, Majori, Ushakov |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/A. Morozov/O. Lyapin/H. Zakharchenko/R. Svarups/V. Plesak/O. Kupin/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, Bohemians Praha, VK Lysá n/L., KVS Štětí |
R. Hradecky/J. Malecky/P. Vranek/P. Vranek/A. Jakoubek/J. Ryšavý/J. Klapac/L. Rakusan/P. Vranek Miřatska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Stencl/T. Vrtiska/L. Kvapil/P. Novotny/J. Bejbl/M. Franc/V. Krejza/M. Lisec/M. Blazkova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
C. Győrösi/Z. Horvath/Z. Lipovits/O. Cseh/D. Takács/B. Fodor/G. Jelinek/P. Tompos/M. Tóth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/S. Krüger/E. Bregulla/G. Claessens/M. Zarnke/D. Frobese/R. Fiedler/K. Gravert/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
T. Ives/C. Henry/T. Haines/A. Martin/J. Cox/L. Burke/S. Ferris/J. Heygate/R. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
C. Lewis/S. Lee/L. Colling/N. Hooton/P. Bezani/J. Keyte/a. butler/b. rodford/H. Llywelyn-Davies (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Bajai Spartacus SC, Esztergomi Evezősök Hajós Egyl |
B. Gábor/P. Balázs/Z. Nemeth/A. Almádi/B. Gőgh/T. Péter/G. Zoltán/E. Márton/K. Reith (Cox)
|
|
|||
NKM Szegedi Vizisport Egyesület |
L. Kéri/C. Csonka/T. Matyasovszki/T. Tarjáni/D. Joó/M. Hansel/D. Horpácsy/G. Fogarasi/K. Horpácsy (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
A. Smith/J. Sheldrick/J. Beere/L. Burgess/J. Daley/D. Sally/R. Male/S. Issa/J. Pollock (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
R. Mehr/T. Werner/R. Koch/H. Loch/R. Einbeck/F. Mehr/O. Wiedfeldt/A. Gohla/E. Mueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Heidenreich/H. Thomas/T. Zobjack/S. Schaaf/M. Ronald/K. Wende/S. Fahner/A. Mario/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
D. Wiles/M. Baldwin/P. Milhofer/J. Rothwell/N. Anderson/W. El-Dali/M. Harnett/J. Hopkins/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
E. Bastian/R. Thierry/f. joignaux/t. boehm/S. Dieu/s. rieth/M. Vasco/A. Rosé/m. mateus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Osnabruecker RV, ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW, Muendener RV |
C. Lanwert/L. Rasche/A. Kaidel/B. Pachtner/T. Sobanski/J. Förster/O. Muth/C. Mehlmann/N. Risse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tartu, Pärnu |
T. Talvis/A. Normak/R. Pihlak/H. Tiidemaa/I. Salk/K. Korgesaar/T. Kliiman/U. Hein/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
D. Tschopp/D. Seiler/M. Mahlmann/M. Schmidt/C. Ernst/T. Veraguth/T. Wade/F. Meyer/A. Meienberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, Posnania, RTW Bydgostia, Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk, BTW |
M. Łabanowicz/A. Marcinkowski/P. Kozłowski/W. Jablonski/S. Zajdenc/S. Czerwinski/W. Malinowski/W. Urbanowski/J. Szczepaniak (Cox)
|
|
|||
The OAR |
J. Filip/K. Winter/P. Carl/I. Cleemput/A. Voorschuur/C. Sharan/Y. Royackers/s. daniel/M. Winter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tiber, CUS CATANIA, Dlf Chiusi, Ferencváros, TeLiMar |
G. Francesco/G. Giorgio/R. Siena/G. Umberto/D. Truglio/M. Mauro/P. Sebastiano/R. Mirko/S. Abid (Cox)
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
A. Havel/M. Ille/K. Pesek/L. Baierling/M. Jáchim/J. Bouda/M. Januška/J. Janoušek/R. Suma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, WSV Meppen, Siegburger, RK am Wannsee, Bremen 82, Wiking Berlin, Lokomotiva Beroun |
J. Ehmke/M. Buchheit/E. Draydon/A. Otten/D. Lawitzke/M. Röger/M. Vabrousek/F. Winter/i. Ring (Cox)
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko/Y. Kartoshkin/D. Pavlov/M. Izotov/M. Valeev/V. Gorgotskii/V. Azarenkov/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Jadran Rijeka, GLAGOLJAŠ |
P. Topic/Z. Znidarsic/M. Pap/D. Girotto/M. Sušanj/Z. Kisic/I. Tucic/H. Vukic/D. Kvajo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, VK Croatia |
D. Mikić/D. Telišman/D. Rubčić/i. cvitan/J. Krišto/D. Tvrtkovic/Z. Borbas/D. Jakelic/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
A. Vican/M. Sloboda/E. Drlicka/P. Strecansky/M. Rusnak/M. Obert/B. Jurga/M. Klco/L. Obertova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia |
K. Alexander/P. Christian/K. Wobeser/M. Milodanovic/O. Lehrer/R. Mosek/A. Kral/M. Schreiner/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Fisher/R. Heath/C. Beech/J. Swann/P. Whiteley/D. Roscoe/C. Chilten/A. Payne/A. Whiteley (Cox)
|
|
|||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 56 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 65 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 6 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 8 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 54 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 72 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 9 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 7 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 29 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 55 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 36 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 10 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 69 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 15 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 148 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 18 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 34 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Ormsund RK, Bestumkilen RK, Bærum RK |
J. Weitzenbock/P. Draleke/E. Godoy/K. Fotland/A. Svensøy/O. Berge/H. Liven/J. Odd/P. Giltvedt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
D. Sogan/K. Armstrong/l. robertson/d. gowing/i. higgins/R. white/a. thompson/c. hunt/b. cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite, Lübecker RK |
W. Rauhut/M. Schreyer/J. Galandi/R. Kruse/P. Uhrig/M. Borchardt/P. Teichert/W. Paul/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bernburger RC, Hersfelder, RC Rheinfelden 1921, Muendener RV |
B. Grzedzicki/R. Wilz/M. Weber/G. Gavrilovic/G. Hartkopf/H. Fellmann/A. Mosel/K. Bitsch/N. Risse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
s. hoshi/k. yanai/k. watanabe/n. odajima/k. kurosawa/j. fujimoto/j. kato/K. Takeuchi/s. ishikawa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
G. Tapken/H. Heydrich-Bodensieck/M. Knoche/M. Zarnke/P. Manschke/H. von Randow/K. Wehkamp/K. Gravert/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Corinthians, La Marina, ARC Würzburg, Vitoria, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo |
P. Ehinger/G. De Mattos/G. Bufarull/M. Prado/R. Allende/V. Vieira/J. Dias Coelho/N. Conceicao/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Cork, Belfast BC, Galway, Athlone, Neptune |
B. Crean/G. Murphy/C. Hunter/G. canning/M. Heavey/T. Dunn/M. O'Shea/B. Dunne/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak, De Maas, AENGWIRDEN |
T. Bavelaar/W. ten Have/F. der Steen/M. Rom Colthoff/F. Verhulst/A. Sprokholt/J. Bronswijk/j. noord/E. Veraart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, WSV Meppen, Siegburger, Germania Köln, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
E. Ring/W. Stöcker/M. Esser/A. Otten/V. Willsch/D. Norrenberg/G. Saul/A. Fischer/K. Günther (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna, Waatz Masters, Baden, Győri Atlétikai Club |
G. Noe/T. Nogradi/L. Kokas/M. Hasz/D. Galamb/A. Fábián/G. Kraut-Giesen/D. Bodmer/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, VRL, Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes, Rotation Berlin, Cerveira Remo |
A. Madero/A. Garay/M. Dias Flor/H. Baixinho/R. Sousa/J. Esteves/M. Fernandes/F. Omar Teodoro/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, tyne united, Mölndals Roddklubb, Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club, Cambois |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson/N. Price/G. Price/D. Ferguson/P. Freeman/K. Lawton/T. Booth/S. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hebros Rowing |
N. Boyadzhiev/K. Payakov/G. Tabakov/T. Cheresharov/G. Gushev/L. Penchev/I. Popov/T. Stoilov/P. Argirov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Malmö, Ängelholms |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/M. Jangefors/K. Alfelt/L. Lidén/L. Browall/R. Sulinskas/J. Wretling/A. Tholin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV TOR |
A. Vermeulen/P. Bon/S. Bon/H. Koningh/S. Rusticus/J. Leerling/J. van der Horst/J. Graham/M. Backx (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Llandaff, Monmouth, Deutscher RC, Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
K. Riehm/J. Eggers/S. Howie/J. Davies/M. Deissler/A. Gruessner/J. Benson/G. Brace/S. de Vries (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, RG Speyer, Limburger CfW, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
M. Gärtner/G. Peter/H. Schwager/F. Durein/C. Mehlmann/J. Flicker/D. Jantz/E. Straube/M. Peltzer-Lehr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Child/A. Ford/D. Faulkner/R. Buckeridge/J. Yeatman/R. Seekins/J. Hill/J. Driscoll/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Akiyama/T. Murayama/H. Oi/T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama/T. Suzuki/T. Iso/T. Ueno/O. Mandai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Molesey, RHKYC, Sons of the Thames, ERC Singapore |
W. Ng/D. Sorton/L. Balkwill/P. Hartman/K. Shore/I. Brownlee/A. Gonzalez/D. Smith/A. Bidlake (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
T. Akira/M. Hiromichi/A. Yoshiyuki/M. Kenji/S. Norio/M. Tsutomu/K. Hiroshige/H. Mitsuru/K. Jiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Williamson/M. Walker/A. Townsend/D. Blanchard/P. Stasiuk/S. Cuthbert/A. Lorrimer/D. Wregg/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Ronald/H. Thomas/G. Weigel/D. Brückner/C. Ziegra/A. Mario/K. Ebert/L. Hoffmann/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
C. Hudson/J. Mackay/M. Moat/T. Sutherland/D. Norton/M. Baldwin/S. Williams/R. Vaughan/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, VIMK Zalgiris, Riga, Rowing Fund |
J. Dunovskis/V. Lakstauskas/E. Marockinas/J. Vilkas/V. Urbonas/V. Drotvinas/R. Bakas/A. Rascius/Ž. Romualdas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Dormagener RG Bayer, SC Berlin-Koepenick, Berlin Ägir, WRC Donaubund, Wiking Berlin, SC Kuesnacht, Ushakov, Public organization MRC |
S. Chebanov/A. Andreev/A. Kral/R. Wittenhagen/H. Detlefsen/L. Hannig/M. Andreowsky/U. Milbacher/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, SC Berlin-Koepenick, MRCB, Kettwiger RG, Bonner RG, TVK Essen |
M. Buettner/H. Schulz/A. Ludwig/M. Schumann/B. Guhr/D. Tobjinski/R. Chavez Tores/A. Wesseling/P. Krawczyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Aviron Bordelais, Rowing Club Port-Marly, SN Compiègnois, Aviron Saintais |
g. Leflohic/m. Andrieux/s. seguineau/R. Vigert/F. Victor Eugene/a. Rousseau/P. Troivaux/J. Péchin/S. Troivaux (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Centenary, Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Brisbane Grammarians, Townsville JCU |
I. Holzberger/P. Hayes/J. Brett/P. Richards/D. Wallace/W. Bridgeford/P. Hastie/B. Cox/P. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. ANISIMOV/V. Meikaliss/Y. Kartoshkin/M. Lek/P. Mityanin/L. Ostrovski/A. Klimovskikh/G. Astakhov/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Val d'Oise, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Château Thierry, Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
D. Devez/J. Fage/P. Vassort/m. sarrouy/J. Sourmais/J. Cambrelin/J. Goerens/P. Coulloy/V. Laurent (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, HAVK Mladost, Neretvanski Gusar |
A. Grubisic-Cabo/S. Grubisic-Cabo/I. Mandic/P. Mamlic/P. Grujin/V. Danon/D. Sudic/N. Gucunski/E. Miličić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Mak/D. Nenutil/P. Lorenc/J. Sulc/J. Prachar/R. Blahout/J. Knopp/J. Stancl/H. Drdakova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 19 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 52 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 10 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 82 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 33 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 9 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 30 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 108 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 15 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 29 |
||
AkbarsDinamoTatarstan |
V. Sychenkov/V. Potapov/N. Kocherezhkin/V. Kochetkov/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
D. Sogan/K. Armstrong/R. white/l. robertson/s. Arcy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Belfast RC, Bann |
S. Hamilton/D. Gray/A. Douglas/B. Mc Aleer/S. Mairs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
R. Gunn/P. Simpson/T. Clay/D. Jackson/M. Hinton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, N&URC, Derwent, DRC |
S. Grant/S. Stanley-Smith/M. Hunt/C. Waumsley/A. bushnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
Y. Koga/K. Takeuchi/T. Suda/H. Mochizuki/H. Takenaka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Corinthians, La Marina |
G. De Mattos/V. Vieira/G. Bufarull/M. Prado/G. Lozano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Galway, Irish Masters BC |
C. Hunter/a. mccallion/M. Heavey/G. canning/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
G. Saul/M. Esser/V. Willsch/A. Fischer/K. Günther (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
S. Yamauchi/S. Hirata/F. Ohta/T. Fujimoto/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Logan/C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli/S. Milosevic/T. Hambleton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
C. Lewis/N. Hooton/P. Bezani/J. Benson/K. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Public organization MRC, AkbarsDinamoTatarstan |
O. Huliy/I. Loshchylov/V. Eliseev/S. Chebanov/M. Chebanov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Stasiuk/S. MacSweeney/A. Townsend/D. Wregg/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Star |
t. Barton/i. taylor/l. waugh/K. Titterton/b. cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
G. March/B. Tang/N. McCombe/W. Amann/E. Amann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Ronald/D. Brückner/G. Weigel/A. Mario/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Folger/T. Kiernan/R. Griffin/N. Holland/M. Goohs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Reading, Monmouth |
S. Williams/M. Schonauer/N. Anderson/J. Robb/J. Diserens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
C. Hudson/J. Mackay/S. O'Regan/T. Sutherland/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, RC Rheinfelden 1921 |
B. Grzedzicki/R. Wilz/M. Weber/H. Fellmann/M. Peltzer-Lehr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiking Berlin, SC Kuesnacht, Ushakov |
L. Ostrovski/R. Wittenhagen/A. Klimovskikh/P. Mityanin/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, Belfast RC, Athlone, Neptune |
j. neill/T. Dunn/M. O'Shea/B. Dunne/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Bonner RG |
M. Buettner/A. Ludwig/H. Schulz/M. Schumann/P. Krawczyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Brisbane Grammarians |
I. Holzberger/W. Bridgeford/P. Hastie/B. Cox/P. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
V. Meikalish/Y. Kartoshkin/A. Andreev/G. Astakhov/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
P. Kudera/V. Janouš/P. Sýkora/J. Cerny/J. Králová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
P. Lorenc/D. Nenutil/J. Prachar/J. Stancl/H. Drdakova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Río Paraná Corrientes, Rotation Berlin, Cerveira Remo |
R. Sousa/A. Madero/M. Fernandes/H. Baixinho/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 14 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 30 |
||
Composite: Ardingly, HSBC RC |
D. Law/B. Humphris/A. dombrowe/P. Lhommet
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
S. Mirenda/M. Frontini/P. Verti/A. Gjoni/
|
|
|||
Composite: Capibaribe, CR Bandeirantes, Sport Recife |
A. Vamos Kokron/R. de Oliveira/S. Marques/T. de Souza Oliveira
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Budapest Evezős Egyesület, Pénzügyőr SE |
B. Simon/A. Juhász/D. Széll/O. Cseh
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
K. Réti/A. Nagy/T. Erdélyi/T. Faragó
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Hallescher Ruderclub |
C. Guhl/G. Kjulbassanoff/J. Heise/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
C. Riemann/M. Vogel/T. Blicke/I. Schulz
|
|
|||
Composite: G.S. Fiamme Oro, TeLiMar |
C. Francesco/D. Alessandro/V. Leonardo/M. Mauro/
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
D. Tadić/M. Ćatipović/N. Bandalović/M. Pešić
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Borys/L. Sawicki/J. Siekierzynski/T. Kupczyk/
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
L. Horváth/B. Tamás/B. Gábor/P. Ádám
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Andre/G. Heidenreich/K. Wende/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
S. Schaaf/K. Breuer/R. Beccard/C. Hajek
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
K. Prior/F. Frizt/T. Snelinski/T. Kemper
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
t. boileau/n. martin/f. joignaux/E. Bastian
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Žusterna - Koper |
M. Štravs/B. Božič/T. Vodlan/T. Davidović
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Leicester, Peterborough |
D. Smith/B. Pickering/D. Sanderson/C. Elder
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Ludwigshafener RV |
M. Hein/A. Oschmann/M. Schnitzer/J. Sauer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
F. Perlitz/M. Bahrs/I. Schwan/S. Wolff
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Brandenburg, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, RK Werder |
E. Goldstein/M. Wolter/O. Papenbrock/A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
D. Lawitzke/M. Röger/E. Novak/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Wiking Spittal, VK Ljubljanica |
M. Schützelhofer/G. Olsacher/R. Ponikvar/M. Moser
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Schönebecker SC |
H. Dankel/S. Schwan/J. Koch/T. Dobbert
|
|
|||
Composite: Sons of the Thames, Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
A. Renner/M. Surosz/S. Müller/D. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Estrella Blanca, Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Murty/D. Bartsch/G. Duff/G. Hall
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
B. Velcl/M. Grace/M. Novak/A. Pavkovič
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/M. Izotov/A. Kremarenko/V. Gorgotskii
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Pavlov/S. Shushin/M. Valeev/A. Klimaskich
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Zagreb, VK Argo Izola |
G. Špaleta/M. Starčević/I. Božeglav/N. Grbašić
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Hodonín, RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
K. Nedoba/p. mitas/K. Nevrela/M. Juch
|
|
|||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 49 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 45 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 72 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 98 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 14 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 25 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 23 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 28 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
A. dombrowe/B. Humphris
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
M. Alfaiate/V. Ribeiro/
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
C. Kjærulff-Jørgensen/M. Riis
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
I. Hidalgo/O. Ylla
|
|
|||
Bogazici Rowing Masters |
M. Tugutlu/Ö. Cosgun
|
|
|||
Composite: Budapest Evezős Egyesület, Danubius |
A. Pacor/T. Faragó
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
J. Drlík/R. Gwozdiak
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
B. Price/G. Douglas
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/G. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Wiking Berlin |
C. Cordal/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
P. Fowler/B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/I. Mezei
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
Á. Lőrincz/A. Fábián
|
|
|||
Duna Sport Klub |
P. Tompos/L. Bodrog
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
T. Breen/s. heaney
|
|
|||
HRVATSKI VESLAČKI KLUB VUKOVAR |
K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
A. Jelić/N. Kuić
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
a. butler/b. rodford
|
|
|||
Pärnu Kalev RC |
A. Raja/R. Lembit
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
T. Kliiman/H. Tiidemaa
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/B. Hjorth
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
B. da Cunha Pierri/G. Maciel
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
N. Cvitaš/L. Cvitaš
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
S. Martin/M. Mandl
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VK Zagreb |
N. Grbašić/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Fisher/C. Beech
|
|
|||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 110 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 60 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 19 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 26 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 39 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 32 |
||
AkbarsDinamoTatarstan |
V. Sychenkov/V. Kochetkov
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Sourmais/J. Cambrelin/
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
c. hunt/s. lamb
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
G. canning/C. Hunter
|
|
|||
Belfast Rowing Club |
A. Douglas/B. Mc Aleer
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
I. Holzberger/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Cappoquin Rowing Club |
M. Murray/P. Murray
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
g. Leflohic/s. seguineau/
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
G. Las Casas/C. Pinillos
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, AS Mantaise |
J. Fage/D. Renault
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo SPb, AkbarsDinamoTatarstan |
A. Plyushkin/S. Pozdeev
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/W. Ligtenberg/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
J. van der Horst/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
P. Pronk/R. van Suijlekom
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, N&URC |
C. Waumsley/K. Titterton
|
|
|||
Pengwern Boat Club |
P. Preece/M. Goode
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Weigel/A. Mario
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Folger/R. Griffin
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Dormagener RG Bayer |
H. Detlefsen/U. Milbacher
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
D. Bodmer/G. Kraut-Giesen
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiking Berlin, Ushakov |
L. Ostrovski/R. Wittenhagen
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Ellida, Tullner -Ruderverein |
F. Gratsch/N. Willrader
|
|
|||
Takon Soutajat ry |
T. Pitkanen/L. Maki
|
|
|||
Composite: tyne united, Cambois |
D. Ferguson/P. Freeman
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
C. Cooper/J. Dobbin
|
|
|||
Composite: Ushakov, AkbarsDinamoTatarstan |
V. Potapov/P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
G. Astakhov/M. Lek
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
Y. Kartoshkin/N. Kocherezhkin
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
D. Vujevic/L. Jurin
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Mak/R. Blahout
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
H. Baixinho/M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 21 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 11 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 10 |
||
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 74 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 11 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 71 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 12 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 15 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 51 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 9 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 24 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 15 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 26 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 31 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 8 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 33 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 27 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 6 |
||
Composite: Fredensborg, College Club Seattle, Lyngby Dameroklub |
S. Nielsen/K. Boergesen/S. Heinrichsen/B. Andersen/H. Brusch/U. Poulsen/K. Bodelund/M. Hansen/A. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, Berlin, Ruderverein Empor, Dresdner Ruderverein, Grünau, Vilnius RF |
P. Teichert/W. Paul/M. Block/B. Hoffmann/A. Boelen/S. Kietzer/K. Schubert/S. Gundlach/R. Žakas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Avalon, S.A.C., Rowing Club Port-Marly, Sorø, Wiking Berlin, Aviron Saintais |
C. Widgery/B. Juel-Hansen/S. Hooten/J. Snyder/g. Leflohic/s. seguineau/A. Rousseau/R. Wittenhagen/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Leichhardt, North Shore, Drummoyne, Gorge Narrows |
J. Paine/J. Sheldrick/S. Shimomura/G. Wearne/M. Nakanishi/L. Miladinovic/M. Ando/Y. Nakade/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, Mosman, Canberra, VK Slavia Praha, Bohemians Praha |
J. Newcomb/V. Burda/R. Kratinova/J. Zemanova/S. Donoghue/P. Pokorny/V. Vizelka/H. Drdakova/A. Onheiserova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Barnes Bridge, Wycliffe, Mortlake, Strathclyde Park, Quintin, HAVK Mladost, SC Kuesnacht |
A. Ord/V. Krizek/D. Miksic/T. Bishop/C. Parry/J. Darling/H. Cook/S. Talbot/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 37 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 37 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 8 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 69 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 29 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change