FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 11, 2019 To Sep 15, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Velence
- Sukoro, FE (HUN)
- Hosted By: Hungarian Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 30 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 12 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 56 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 47 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 39 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 81 |
||
A.S.D.Canottieri Moto Guzzi |
S. Sciortino/D. Belleri
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
S. Devold/B. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
I. Berset/E. Rorvik
|
|
|||
Composite: Alkmaarsche, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
I. Esteves/A. Pereira/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Frigoli/V. Tundogan
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
A. Kryger/A. Espersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Budapest Evezős Egyesület, Armida |
F. Matteoli/E. Péterfy
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
D. Blandford/B. Miller
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Corgeno, Ginnastica Triestina |
E. Hazai/V. Mosetti
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, Worcester |
S. Salter/C. Auty-Jacklin
|
|
|||
Composite: Cappoquin, Exeter |
C. Gordon/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Champion of the Thames Rowing Club |
N. Linklater/E. Midgley
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/A. Barsch
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Wycliffe |
S. Talbot/H. Fullman
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
L. Dwan/K. Parker
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
E. Beem/M. Fischer
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
L. Klausen/I. Nijhuis
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Middag/N. Temming-Tap
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
M. Kampschuur/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Composite: ESV Schmöckwitz, Bernburger RC |
D. Mohs/B. Stehr
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
K. french-Constant/D. Parish
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
L. Richards/M. Lister
|
|
|||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
B. Blanckmeister/S. Hafemann
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
U. Poulsen/K. Bodelund
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Poulin/B. Cervin
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
J. Vorberg/D. Moore
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, Hersfelder |
A. Weiß/G. Makowski
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
A. Thomsen/J. Kaspersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Rudern Radebeul |
B. Krause/A. Wagner
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Buchheister/M. van der Beck
|
|
|||
Composite: Dnipro, Mala Flotilia |
S. Kuprychenkova/O. Klokova
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania |
U. Fuhrmann/A. Oginska
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
L. Szczepaniak/G. Kanoniczak
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
L. Clarke/C. Hubbard
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Ballough/J. Levy
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
P. Hall/H. Tilley
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
D. Brace/D. Evans
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
K. Andrea/K. Endréné
|
|
|||
Composite: Nyborg, Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/M. Porsmose
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
J. Heath/A. Carter
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
E. Müller/A. Machoy
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Wittig/K. Geffers
|
|
|||
Pro Rekreatione Közhasznú Nonprofit Kft. |
A. Kapócs/K. Szabóné dr Szász dr
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
k. rittner/c. gastaud
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
L. Torrell/M. Barbera/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Bohemians Praha |
Z. Sieberova/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
L. Elsinga/S. De Vlas
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Henney/J. Hagan
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Lyngby Dameroklub |
M. Møller/I. Koch
|
|
|||
Rowing Prince Edward Island |
K. Steeves/V. Sears
|
|
|||
Rowing Prince Edward Island |
M. Leger/C. Hanley
|
|
|||
Rowing Prince Edward Island |
K. Downey/L. Randall
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Newark |
L. Elkington/D. zalas
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
E. Vetter/K. Tiedke
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Leue/A. Sturm
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, RC Reuss Luzern |
A. Freyeisen/F. Schoenborn Polli
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Ellida |
B. Lung/J. Mang
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hoya, Norder RC |
P. Oldewurtel/K. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Schleissheimer Ruderclub e.V. |
J. Bordacs/A. Diekötter
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
P. Limacher/S. Lanz
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
E. Stöcker/A. Hoffmann
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
L. Milling/R. Koester
|
|
|||
Composite: SN Compiègnois, Aviron Saintais |
I. Mattei/C. Maymil/
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
U. Märzendorfer/R. Zechmeister
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Commercial |
E. Davidson/L. Street
|
|
|||
Strela |
O. Petrova/O. Dilimbetova
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
T. Moriarty/T. Muir
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/G. Funke
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
J. Hallam/S. Satchithananada
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
A. Hurley/N. Ansell
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
E. Hughes/E. Fadlon
|
|
|||
Composite: University Barge, Münchener |
J. Deuschl/D. Eringis
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/S. Pollok-Morris
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesta, Auriol Kensington |
Z. Howard/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
Waatz Masters |
Z. Ekker/A. Cseri
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Waldshut |
G. Barbara/Z. Anke
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Kowal/S. Kirby
|
|
|||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Rumon Salaria Village |
A. De Palma
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas
|
|
|||
Akademiska Roddföreningen |
G. Royo
|
|
|||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
P. Varga/
|
|
|||
Årungen ro- og kajakklubb |
Z. Andruszkiewicz
|
|
|||
Association Sportive Mantaise |
J. Fage
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
L. Coquisart/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Folliet
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
H. Thorup
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
a. thompson
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
K. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
l. waugh
|
|
|||
Belfast Rowing Club |
B. Mc Aleer
|
|
|||
Bergens Roklub |
O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Nagano
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
J. Pereira
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
S. Howie
|
|
|||
Cambois Rowing Club |
P. Freeman
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Balaam
|
|
|||
Canottieri TeLiMar |
C. Genuardi
|
|
|||
Centenary Rowing Club |
P. Hayes
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
City of Derry Boat Club |
G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Lodosa |
L. Quaranta
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
L. Riera
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Salvatella
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Maso
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
X. Cros/
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
M. Junca
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
C. de Melo Dutra
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
i. lemos
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
E. dos Santos
|
|
|||
Clube Naval Barreirense |
R. Faria
|
|
|||
Colonia Rowing Club |
W. Mendiguibel
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Rom Colthoff
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Dark Blues Rowing Club |
T. Matsuo
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rouse
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
J. Norris
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Vitoria |
E. Santiago Conceição
|
|
|||
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz |
W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Floersheimer RV |
R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
A. Havas
|
|
|||
Gießener RC Hassia |
E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
J. Paine
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
M. Dias Flor
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
S. Walker
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
C. Detlef
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
T. Uhrskov
|
|
|||
Japan Boatman Club |
Y. Kodama
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
A. Satas
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
F. Verhulst
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
J. Bruijn
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
I. Varga
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
L. Lajkó
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
V. Tölgyesi
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
G. Jack
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
D. Thomas
|
|
|||
Landskrona RK |
B. Tilly/
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V. |
J. Steinkamp
|
|
|||
Lübecker Ruder-Klub e.V. |
M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Newark Rowing Club |
G. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
B. Saga
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
C. Waumsley
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
R. Milligan
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
A. Tretau
|
|
|||
Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie |
J. Skowronski
|
|
|||
RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld e.V. |
J. Flicker
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
E. Putz
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
J. Peltier
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. Bruijn/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Larsen
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
A. Borg
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
F. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Witten |
G. Breucker
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
F. Durein
|
|
|||
Ruderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel-Herten e.V. |
W. Popp/
|
|
|||
Rudervereinigung Dessau e.V |
K. Janke
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
A. Sprokholt
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
J. Bronswijk/
|
|
|||
RV Germania Eutin |
W. von Behr
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
K. Ueda
|
|
|||
Skovshoved Rowing Club |
J. Skavin
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
M. Bregolin
|
|
|||
Société Royale Union Nautique de Liège |
J. Somers
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
T. Whittle
|
|
|||
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
A. Juergen
|
|
|||
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
A. Wundratsch
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
H. Gaube
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
M. Alloway
|
|
|||
TJ Lodní sporty Brno |
J. Ertel/
|
|
|||
tyne united rowing club |
D. Ferguson
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. Cook
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
A. Takahashi
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope
|
|
|||
UR Kirolak S.D.N. |
J. Biain Ezkerra
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. ANISIMOV/
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
G. Astakhov/
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
L. CROWLEY
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. Nuskern
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
I. Mandic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
V. Burda
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Zboril
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Pesat
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Vikings Rowing Club |
J. Ingram
|
|
|||
Vikings Rowing Club |
N. Meyer
|
|
|||
VK Val |
M. Kuran
|
|
|||
Walbrook Rowing Club |
A. Robinson
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
W. Vogel
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
W. Jacek
|
|
|||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 12 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 30 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 95 |
||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
A. Gjoni/
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
M. Alfaiate
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
E. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
S. Christensen
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
G. Boucher
|
|
|||
Belvoir Ruderclub Zurich |
M. Hussmann/
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
R. Jackson
|
|
|||
Bogazici Rowing Masters |
Ö. Cosgun
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
A. Zonta
|
|
|||
Canottieri Bardolino |
A. Anzaldi
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
G. Gamba/
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/
|
|
|||
Club de Remo cofradia de pescadores de Torrevieja |
J. Martínez López
|
|
|||
Club des Sports Nautiques de Brive |
M. Bousquet
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
G. Zanenga de Godoy
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
I. Usherovich
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
L. Hatskin
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
Á. Bersényi
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
K. Réti
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
P. Steward
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
C. Guhl
|
|
|||
Easter Rowing Club Singapore |
A. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
egyption rowing teem |
S. Mostafa
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü |
U. Zeren
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
A. Baki
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
M. Pešić
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
A. Mahmutović
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
G. Rakocija
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
N. Bandalović
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
A. Morozov
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
L. Sawicki/
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
J. Siekierzynski/
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
M. Łabanowicz
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
D. Smith
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
T. Ives
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
A. Oschmann
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
M. Parsons/
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
a. butler
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
b. rodford
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
B. Tamás
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
O. Papenbrock
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
T. Beckenhauer
|
|
|||
Nottinghamshire County Rowing Association |
R. Jephcote
|
|
|||
Old Edwardians Boat Club |
J. Wood
|
|
|||
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 e.V. |
T. Hettich
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
T. Ellis
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Schaaf
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Andre
|
|
|||
Pro Rekreatione Közhasznú Nonprofit Kft. |
P. Csankó
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
E. Boileau
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Snelinski
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
t. boileau
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
p. mitas
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. TALAMONA/
|
|
|||
ruder club graz |
M. Pichler
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
M. Hein
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Uster |
H. Mathias
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
K. Hettler
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Triton 1893 e.V. Leipzig |
S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Schützelhofer
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Moser
|
|
|||
Rudervereinigung Dessau e.V |
C. Albert
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
S. Schwan
|
|
|||
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
J. Koch
|
|
|||
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
K. Funk
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
S. Drews
|
|
|||
Societe Nautique de la Haute Seine |
K. Kallenkoot/
|
|
|||
Sport Club do Recife |
T. de Souza Oliveira
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Förtig
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
G. Murty
|
|
|||
Tatsumi Rowing Club |
K. Nakae
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
H. Masunari
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
S. Shushin
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
M. Izotov
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Pavlov
|
|
|||
Veslački klub - club di canottaggio "ARUPINUM" Rovinj |
N. Udovičić
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
G. Špaleta
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
S. Janež
|
|
|||
Vira Rowing Club |
t. turanlı
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
A. Hudec
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
M. Peterle
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
A. Renner
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
S. Müller
|
|
|||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 20 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 124 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 24 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 13 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 22 |
||
Thursday, September 12, 2019 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 15 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 46 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 45 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 109 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 9 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 17 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 21 |
||
Bagsværd Roklub |
C. Kjærulff-Jørgensen/M. Riis
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
I. Hidalgo/O. Ylla
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Notts County |
R. Jackson/R. Jephcote
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/G. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
P. Fowler/B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
Á. Lőrincz/A. Fábián
|
|
|||
Composite: Duna, Győri Atlétikai Club |
P. Vermes/C. Dénes
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
N. Porubszky/M. Lovass
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Sauer/A. Oschmann
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
a. butler/b. rodford
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Schaaf/S. Andre
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
K. Prior/F. Frizt
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
R. Pihlak/H. Tiidemaa
|
|
|||
Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Hall/G. Duff/
|
|
|||
Tisza Evezős Egylet |
K. Péter/S. György
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
P. Valeriy/V. Sarychev
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
V. Polic/V. Drakula
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
N. Grbašić/D. Dragičević
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
S. Martin/M. Mandl
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
K. Alexander/P. Christian
|
|
|||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 17 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 150 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 13 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 23 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 81 |
||
Composite: Dlf Chiusi, TeLiMar |
G. Francesco/R. Mirko
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
A. dombrowe/B. Humphris
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
V. Ribeiro/M. Alfaiate
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
R. Dias/N. Silva/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Rem Barcelona |
E. Heinrichsen/I. Hidalgo
|
|
|||
Bogazici Rowing Masters |
Ö. Cosgun/K. Ertug
|
|
|||
Bogazici Rowing Masters |
S. Dizdaroglu/O. Cubukcu
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
P. Tompos/D. Takács
|
|
|||
Canottieri Bardolino |
A. Anzaldi/D. Pavan
|
|
|||
Composite: Mincio, CCGVG |
M. Grioni/G. Monaco
|
|
|||
Canottieri TeLiMar |
V. Leonardo/G. Giorgio/
|
|
|||
Composite: Castleconnell, Shannon |
K. McDonald/B. O’Shaughnessy
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
C. Ware/S. Walker
|
|
|||
Club des Sports Nautiques de Brive |
M. Bousquet/P. Callonnec
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Santa Fé |
G. Guillermo Martín Roberto/M. Pozzo
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Daniel |
L. Hatskin/S. Toreki
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Jørgensen/P. Kristensen
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
K. Réti/D. Szügyi
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
G. Vámos/G. Vanczák
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
P. Steward/R. Bebb
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Hallescher Ruderclub |
J. Heise/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, RC Neptun Darmstadt |
C. Guhl/G. Baum
|
|
|||
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania |
J. Blatzheim/V. Kempf
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn/
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
B. Karl/R. Beccard
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
M. Pešić/N. Kuić
|
|
|||
HSBC Rowing Club |
P. Lhommet/D. Law
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst/K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
M. Damm/S. Clemens
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lykov/Y. Dyukov
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Borys/J. Noga/
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, SVK Breclav |
J. Malecky/A. Pribil
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
L. Kvapil/M. Ales
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
KVS Štětí |
P. Vranek/P. Vranek
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
G. Clark/B. Pickering
|
|
|||
Majori Rowing Club |
H. Zakharchenko/R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
a. butler/b. rodford
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
B. Gábor/P. Ádám
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
S. Hughes/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Schaaf
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
g. vielle/n. martin
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
p. mitas/M. Juch
|
|
|||
Composite: Chernomorets, Public organization MRC |
D. Prokopenko/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Vodnik |
O. Serdiuk/P. Domashenko/
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
M. Parle/A. May
|
|
|||
Composite: RHKYC, ERC Singapore |
K. NG/A. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
A. Liedtke/T. Dobbert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
I. Schwan/M. Bahrs
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
T. Micka/R. Bertram
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
F. Perlitz/S. Wolff
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
D. Lawitzke/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Schützelhofer/M. Moser
|
|
|||
Composite: RVg.Dessau, Schönebecker SC |
C. Albert/J. Koch
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/K. Rasmussen/
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
P. Hedl/M. Iršič
|
|
|||
The OAR |
J. Filip/I. Cleemput
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
R. Cosoli/A. Serventi
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Portugal |
N. Mendes/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Composite: Türk balıkadamlar kürek, Vira |
y. ozcan/s. kaya
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
H. Masunari/S. Takeuchi
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/M. Izotov
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Pavlov/V. Gorgotskii
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
A. Kremarenko/M. Valeev
|
|
|||
Veslački klub - club di canottaggio "ARUPINUM" Rovinj |
I. Božić/D. Karlović
|
|
|||
Composite: VK-CC"ARUPINUM", VK Val |
N. Udovičić/I. Boraska
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Poropat/N. Tarle
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
I. Mihaljevic/d. sindler
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
R. Ponikvar/G. Gunde
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Ljubljanica, SNHS |
K. Kallenkoot/S. Janež/
|
|
|||
Vira Rowing Club |
t. turanlı/u. gurpınar
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VK Zagreb |
M. Milodanovic/A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
J. Bertagnoli/M. Peterle
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
S. Kim/S. Geon
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
J. Park/J. Ma
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
W. Yoon/H. Choi
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz/S. Müller
|
|
|||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 50 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 40 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 63 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 8 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 51 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 64 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, S.A.C., WSAP Hamburg, RK am Wannsee |
S. Hooten/J. Snyder/E. Becker/I. Voelkner/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
M. Wooten/C. Roth/M. Alcock/M. Friend/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
H. Cook/A. Jenkinson/N. Dale/J. Darling/S. Kell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Bagsværd, Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/R. Bell/M. Wells/B. Gregersen/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Birmingham, Upton |
K. Smith/R. Prichard/L. Elston/J. Atkinson/K. Carlyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
J. Campbell/J. Barbour/B. Clarke/G. Bilonoha/D. Balaam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Lübeck, Pirnaer RV, WRC Lia |
R. Alexander/U. Hlobil/K. Geffers/A. Lebede/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Yarra Yarra, Perth |
E. Amann/J. McCombe/J. Hall/S. March/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport |
V. Miller/T. FRANCIS/M. Elder/S. Ross/K. Kruse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport |
B. Plon/E. Geil/V. Wegener/T. Luther/T. Hambleton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
A. Kennett/H. Thompson/H. Cousins/J. Thomas/J. Hargreaves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
G. Rowe/A. Gibson/K. Hammond/S. Moon/Z. Nagy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pengwern Boat Club |
V. Price-Owen/E. King/R. Manger/F. Joyce/G. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Rowing Fund |
B. Strautmane/I. Brenca/D. Elerte/I. Trence/Ž. Romualdas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Twickenham, Walbrook |
C. Almond/A. O'Connor/P. McHutchon/A. Hurley/E. Flavell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Dresdner Ruderverein, Sorø, SC Kuesnacht, Olympos Wuerzburg |
C. Drewitzki/M. Karl/B. Juel-Hansen/K. Schubert/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 9 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 49 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 35 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Fana RK |
R. Haaberg/J. Myklebust/J. Aakernes/S. Århus/S. Kleive/E. Godoy/B. Refsum/K. Sommerseth/I. Laumann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/C. Tolfsby/C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen/T. Standal/E. Devold/T. Andersen/K. Almaas/B. Vegsund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
D. Sogan/t. isaacson/d. hawes-fairley/d. gowing/j. grant-jones/p. isaacson/R. white/m. hirst/s. Arcy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/S. Krüger/E. Bregulla/G. Claessens/G. Tapken/P. Manschke/M. Knoche/D. Frobese/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CAC, Sevrier, RC Mondsee, CN France, REGION GRAND EST |
L. Vannier/S. Dourdet/F. Monastério/D. Liot/P. Spivey/C. Choupis/t. boileau/Y. Morin/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Cork, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/R. Carroll/O. McGrath/G. O'Neill/P. Fowler/D. Crowley/G. Murphy/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Siegburger, Germania Köln, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
W. Stöcker/E. Ring/M. Esser/D. Norrenberg/V. Willsch/G. Saul/H. Lorenzen/A. Fischer/K. Günther (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna |
C. Dénes/G. Fajcsák/P. Szántó/g. simon/D. Galamb/J. Stanford/L. Panák/P. Karaszi/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf, Pirnaer RV, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
B. Klöter/V. Schmidt/A. Burck/D. Luther/U. Sauerbrey/S. Breyer/T. Zobjack/U. Groffy/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: English RC, Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/V. Petukhov/Y. Zelikovich/A. Fedorov/A. Kabailov/D. Tyutin/A. Bykov/S. Iavorskii/L. Yuvchenko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/S. Bon/H. Koningh/S. Rusticus/J. Leerling/M. van den Born/A. Korver/K. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Hudson/C. Henry/T. Ives/A. Martin/J. Cox/L. Burke/T. Haines/J. Heygate/H. Ferris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, RG Speyer, RC Rheinfelden 1921 |
A. Garsuch/R. Mattil/M. Gärtner/G. Peter/H. Schwager/F. Durein/M. Weber/E. Straube/M. Peltzer-Lehr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannheimer Rheinau, RV Hellas Offenbach, Osnabruecker RV, ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW, Muendener RV, Ruderclub Biggesee |
T. Sobanski/H. Will/R. Fiedler/L. Rasche/K. Hettler/M. Humbek/B. Pachtner/J. Förster/N. Risse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marlow, Moto Guzzi, TeLiMar |
L. Moxon/N. Galbraith/C. Genuardi/S. Helin/F. Goss/C. Norris/S. King/P. Thomas/D. Belleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/A. Ford/J. Yeatman/R. Seekins/S. Child/V. Wood/M. Parsons/C. Formstone/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee/L. Colling/N. Hooton/C. Lewis/J. Keyte/a. butler/b. rodford/K. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
MYKOLAIV ROWING CLUB |
O. Huliy/I. Loshchylov/D. Prokopenko/Y. Burykh/S. Horbachuk/K. Lytvynenko/K. Popovenko/S. Chebanov/M. Chebanov (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
A. Smith/J. Sheldrick/J. Beere/L. Burgess/J. Daley/D. Sally/R. Male/S. Issa/J. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Williamson/M. Walker/A. Townsend/D. Blanchard/S. MacSweeney/A. Brown/S. Hughes/A. Bracun/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pengwern, Bridgnorth RC |
N. Prosser/M. Sebastian/M. Goode/A. Champion/D. Webb/P. Marshall/G. Johnson/P. Preece/E. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
R. Mehr/T. Micka/R. Koch/H. Loch/T. Werner/F. Mehr/O. Wiedfeldt/A. Gohla/E. Mueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
D. Wiles/M. Baldwin/M. Moat/J. Rothwell/P. Milhofer/S. O'Regan/C. Hudson/J. Hopkins/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
S. Williams/M. Schonauer/M. Harnett/O. Mamdouh/N. Anderson/M. Ekbatani/W. El-Dali/P. Symons/J. Swift (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Lincoln |
C. Morrill/A. Ellison/B. Margetts/J. Davis/M. Parle/S. Lawson/G. Hannaford/P. Macdonald/S. Tippett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Osnabruecker RV, Hersfelder, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, ARC zu Münster |
S. Drews/R. Gentz/G. Gavrilovic/C. Sieling/S. Klaus/C. Dyck/H. Tiemann/H. Stehr/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: S.A.C., Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst/C. Jensen/K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/M. Twomey-Madsen/M. Stein/P. Jonik/A. Thomsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tartu, Pärnu, SK KALEV |
I. Salk/A. Normak/T. Talvis/U. Hein/T. Kliiman/L. Pind/K. Korgesaar/K. Koplus/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Bagsværd, Nyborg, Furesø |
B. Hjorth/C. Molvig/E. Heinrichsen/S. Christensen/B. Sorensen/P. Carstens/K. Rasmussen/O. Kongsbak/J. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SVK Bratislava, STU Bratislava |
P. Legény/M. Mráz/J. Fecanin/J. Starzl/P. Vajda/P. Roth/O. Koči/P. Schickhofer/A. Baxa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Galway, Belfast RC |
J. Breen/T. Breen/J. Arnott/W. Pulsford/S. Rivers/M. Gaffney/W. Cloherty/M. Breen/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, WSV Meppen, RK am Wannsee, Bremen 82, Copenhagen, Lokomotiva Beroun |
B. Vestergaard/J. Nielsen/W. Drexel/M. Buchheit/E. Draydon/M. Vabrousek/J. Ehmke/A. Otten/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko/M. Lek/D. Pavlov/Y. Kartoshkin/I. ANISIMOV/V. Azarenkov/A. Klimovskikh/M. Amiko (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, Waatz Masters, Győri Atlétikai Club |
L. Kokas/P. Lacsik/T. Fazekas/T. Varga/B. Bíró/P. Szabó/M. Hasz/A. Kral/m. vajnorák (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Beech/D. Roscoe/C. Chilten/I. Townsend/R. Heath/J. Swann/P. Whiteley/A. Payne/A. Whiteley (Cox)
|
|
|||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 28 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
I. Berset/E. Rorvik/M. Kleive/S. Devold/H. Andreassen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Hansen/M. Stranden/A. Osnes/K. Bjorneseth/O. Nesset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Tartu |
P. Silm/M. Hein/S. Rand/K. Pind/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
J. Blackstone/E. Corten/C. Eijskoot/J. Dragt/G. Albers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
M. Alcock/A. Pollock/P. Myre/J. Fitzwater/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Bagsværd, Tribesmen, Anna Liffey BC |
V. Lawrenson/U. Purdy/S. Herron/B. Gregersen/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belfast Rowing Club |
S. Garrett/C. Otoole/C. Edgar/S. Graham/J. Mc Aleer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Derwent |
J. Perry/G. Lockhart/S. Cope/K. Woolley/A. bushnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Torrens, Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE |
H. Shepherd/A. Matusovits/J. Dahl-Taylor/J. Jago/D. Balaam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, Champion the Thames |
S. FitzGerald/R. Harker/N. Linklater/S. Vanderhoof/S. Russo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Upper Thames, Mortlake, Strathclyde Park, X-Press |
S. Pollok-Morris/A. Ord/H. Fullman/S. Brown/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
V. Leary/L. Dwan/L. Street/B. Hall/P. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
J. Levy/S. Mackenzie/P. Blanton/B. Valdez/K. Kruse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
V. Haines/M. Mills/N. Storey/E. Quinton/R. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
O. Tereshyna/O. Bogdanova/T. Khomenko/S. Klymenko/O. Polushkina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
A. Kennett/A. Verrier/V. Anderton/J. Hargreaves/A. Spicer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
V. Parsons/L. Loretto/R. Naylor/A. Rice/L. Knill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Avalon, Mile High, Duisburger, Klaipeda Masters |
G. Malacrida/V. Stackute-Satiene/K. Miller/S. Gläser/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
D. Evans/G. Miles/H. Tilley/D. Brace/P. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Husseck/S. Wittig/A. Machoy/S. Smolka/M. Elke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Daugava, Jurmalas sports |
V. Antone/R. Line/V. Lupika/I. Ansone/S. Gosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Prince Edward Island |
L. Randall/K. Downey/M. Leger/K. Steeves/Y. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Royal Chester Rowing Club |
J. Sweeney/H. Tweed/L. Morris/M. Adam/J. Hinnigan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, RK am Wannsee, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Soroksári Evezos, Nautilus I |
A. Freyeisen/M. van Holten/G. Rockenbauer/M. Finger/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, FRCW Berlin, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, WSV Bürgel |
M. Damm/C. Juergens/B. Blanckmeister/C. Blanckmeister/S. Hafemann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, SC Kuesnacht, Bewl |
P. Hubens/E. McGovern/R. Suthers/M. O'Toole/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Avalon |
N. Navta/E. Szigethy/V. Reeves/K. Thomson/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
A. Homa/L. Roberts/C. Fisher/A. Stevens/M. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 41 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 12 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 11 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 63 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Montluçon, Bergens RK, Annecy |
K. Almaas/O. Flesland/P. Vassort/P. Louazel
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy/S. Kleive/T. Andersen/E. Devold
|
|
|||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
B. Huszár/P. Varga/J. Kontor/P. Látrányi/
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, University Barge, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/A. Cook/R. Phillips/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
D. Sogan/d. gowing/p. isaacson/K. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, CUS Pavia, Canottieri Retica |
M. Losi/M. Lana/L. de Pol/G. Poncia
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes, Cerveira Remo |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero/H. Baixinho/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Composite: CAC, CN France |
D. Liot/Y. Morin/v. luc/E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Martin/S. Billo/J. Nesbitt/B. McGuigan/
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
B. Lodwick/C. Raymond/H. Taylor/K. Fisher/
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
B. Lindholt/J. Helgeland/R. Riktor/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/N. Masanas/J. Pardas Grau/J. Salvatella
|
|
|||
Composite: Capibaribe, Centro Náutico Potengy |
J. Da Silveira Neto/R. Mariz/J. dos Santos/C. Maux Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord/W. ten Have/J. Bronswijk/A. Sprokholt
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
L. Nielsen/M. Espersen/S. Strange/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter, Monmouth |
D. Byrnes/M. Stewart-Woods/R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Erster Kieler RC, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
U. Beck/M. Vogel/V. Schmidt/P. Rouse
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV, Spree-Ruder-Club Koepenick |
H. Schramm/S. Bodo/W. Clapp/T. Liebstein
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
Y. Zelikovich/S. Iavorskii/D. Tyutin/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen/K. Boergesen/O. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Granta, stratford, Derwent |
S. Grant/T. Lunel/P. Copham/S. Beard
|
|
|||
Haifa Rowing Club |
D. Kdedm/M. Moshe/D. Alush/A. Glusman
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Hürther, Hallescher Ruderclub, RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
K. Janke/S. Mehl/K. Kersten/N. Kunze
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Malmö |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/M. Jangefors/K. Alfelt
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/P. Kozłowski/J. Pestka
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
H. Thomsen/M. Thomsen/J. Kielsholm/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
S. Ferris/N. Maker/M. Targett/N. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Limburger CfW, Galatasaray, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/S. Heyde/F. Orer/J. Hock
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannheimer Rheinau, Limburger CfW |
C. Bendel/J. Förster/R. Fiedler/C. Mehlmann
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
T. Parr/N. Galbraith/C. Norris/S. Pickin
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/R. Buckeridge/J. Hill/J. Driscoll
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Suzuki/T. Ueno/N. Ishizuka/T. Onoyama
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen/J. Klang/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
H. Bergan/E. Brattli/B. Saga/J. Koren
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
S. Hughes/S. MacSweeney/A. Bracun/D. Wregg
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse/J. Giltvedt/P. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner/O. Martin/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Folger/T. Kiernan/J. Manfredi/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/J. Butenschön/J. Bruger/M. Studt
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
F. Crepel/h. bourquel/P. Bredy/p. lardiere
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Franquet Montamat/C. Segarra/O. Cabrera Salsench/F. Fernandez/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
A. Borg/M. Hansen/B. Hartz/O. Larsen
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
F. Borchardt/A. Hoger/R. Soika/J. Behm
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
M. König/M. Schmidt/R. Koch/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/A. Thiele/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Ellida, Tullner -Ruderverein |
R. Hauck/H. Hiesinger/F. Gratsch/N. Willrader
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Waltrop, ARC zu Münster, Ruderverein 'Emsch |
J. Henkel/H. Gravelschomaker/W. Popp/H. Stehr
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
L. Furlong/N. Hayes/P. Massey/D. Street
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Potsdamer RG, Berlin Ägir |
L. Hannig/J. Thurley/K. Bartels/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Brandenburg, Ushakov |
L. Ostrovski/M. Deuter/M. Andreowsky/S. Richter
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Norberg/F. Mika/O. Larsson/B. Berglund
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Wróblewski/D. Stefanowski/A. Syczewski/J. Przybylski
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Perth |
W. Pulsford/G. March/S. Rivers/J. Arnott
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Commercial, Brisbane Grammarians |
P. Richards/J. Brett/W. Bridgeford/P. Hastie
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. ANISIMOV/V. Meikaliss/M. Izotov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, HAVK Mladost |
D. Sudic/P. Brodanac/N. Zubac/N. Gucunski/
|
|
|||
Veslački klub “Tamiš” |
B. Bjelajac/B. Gerstner/M. Milakov/J. Opacic
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice, KVS Štětí |
P. Vranek/J. Sulc/J. Knopp/M. Svagrovský
|
|
|||
Vikings Rowing Club |
N. Meyer/A. Bizzell/J. Ingram/d. hoets
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/A. Wessling/A. Otten/R. Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, WRC Donaubund |
J. Bertagnoli/N. Sollinger/A. Kral/W. Vogel
|
|
|||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 15 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 13, 2019 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 29 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 12 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 61 |
||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
S. Mirenda/M. Frontini/
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Christensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Notts County |
R. Jackson/R. Jephcote
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
D. Takács/V. Dávid
|
|
|||
Canottieri TeLiMar |
V. Leonardo/G. Francesco/
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Praha |
J. Tomasek/L. Vacovsky
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
P. Fowler/B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Jørgensen/P. Kristensen
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
K. Réti/T. Faragó
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
T. Erdélyi/A. Nagy
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
Á. Bersényi/P. Szilassy
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
Z. Erdélyi/M. Horváth
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
P. Steward/R. Bebb
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
C. Guhl/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania |
J. Blatzheim/V. Kempf
|
|
|||
Composite: G.S. Fiamme Oro, TeLiMar |
C. Francesco/D. Alessandro/
|
|
|||
Galata Rowing Team |
C. Şenyuva/A. Donmez
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
B. Karl/R. Beccard
|
|
|||
Composite: Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Hallescher Ruderclub |
J. Heise/C. Hajek
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
M. Pešić/A. Mahmutović
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
D. Tadić/M. Ćatipović
|
|
|||
HSBC Rowing Club |
P. Lhommet/D. Law
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
J. Siekierzynski/T. Kupczyk/
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
A. Oschmann/M. Schnitzer
|
|
|||
Majori Rowing Club |
H. Zakharchenko/R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
S. Eriksson/H. Augustsson
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
a. butler/b. rodford
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Pénzügyőr SE |
A. Juhász/B. Tamás
|
|
|||
Composite: Neuruppiner Ruderclub, RK Werder |
O. Papenbrock/M. Wolter
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Schaaf/S. Andre
|
|
|||
Pro Rekreatione Közhasznú Nonprofit Kft. |
P. Csankó/R. Hermann
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
E. Carpenter/T. Jackman
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Peterborough |
D. Sanderson/C. Elder
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
T. Dobbert/M. Heber
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Sorø |
C. Molvig/M. Hein
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
D. Lawitzke/M. Röger
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Schützelhofer/G. Olsacher
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Schönebecker SC |
S. Schwan/J. Koch
|
|
|||
Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Hall/G. Duff/
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
I. Nipič/Ž. Voršič
|
|
|||
Composite: Tisza, Pénzügyőr SE |
B. Simon/S. György/
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Pavlov/M. Valeev
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
M. Izotov/S. Shushin
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
A. Kremarenko/V. Gorgotskii
|
|
|||
Veslački klub - club di canottaggio "ARUPINUM" Rovinj |
I. Božić/D. Karlović
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
V. Polic/V. Drakula
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
I. Mihaljevic/d. sindler
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
D. Kiseljak/D. Brajdić
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
G. Špaleta/M. Starčević
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Ljubljanica, SNHS |
K. Kallenkoot/S. Janež/
|
|
|||
Vira Rowing Club |
t. turanlı/u. gurpınar
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
P. Strecansky/M. Sloboda
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, RVg.Dessau |
C. Albert/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
M. Peterle/D. Neubauer
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
W. Yoon/J. Ma
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz/S. Müller
|
|
|||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 34 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 5 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 22 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 10 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 37 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 150 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 15 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 23 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 41 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 56 |
||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
M. Sirlin/C. Choupis/R. Lavy/C. Folliet
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
s. lamb/K. Armstrong/p. cook/a. thompson
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
R. Gunn/T. Clay/P. Simpson/D. Jackson
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
J. Weitzenbock/P. Draleke/K. Fotland/A. Svensøy
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
r. galway/B. McGuigan/J. Martin/S. Smith/
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Townsville JCU |
I. Holzberger/D. Wallace/P. Richards/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
V. Willsch/A. Fischer/G. Saul/M. Esser
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
L. Nielsen/M. Espersen/S. Strange/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Delta Deas, Maple Bay |
M. Bates/R. Stout/V. Zhuk/J. Norris
|
|
|||
DRC Rowers |
D. Page/A. Haworth/C. Hamilton/G. Wearne
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen, ARC zu Münster, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
U. Beck/H. Stehr/E. Pawlowsky/J. Flicker
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Aviron Lachine |
N. Bergeron/G. Bottrell/R. Couture/C. Hauss
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen/K. Boergesen/O. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, RC Rheinfelden 1921, Baden, Kuessnacht |
A. Pirscher/A. Gurovits/A. Escher/H. Fellmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Helsingør, Cambois |
J. Watkinson/P. Rutter/O. Rasmussen/P. Freeman
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
T. Fujimoto/F. Ohta/S. Hirata/S. Yamauchi
|
|
|||
Composite: Hürther, Hallescher Ruderclub, RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
K. Janke/S. Mehl/K. Kersten/N. Kunze
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, English RC, Ushakov |
S. Iavorskii/D. Tyutin/A. Satas/P. Mitianin
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
L. Lajkó/T. Mihály/Á. Stohlmayer/V. Tölgyesi
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Floersheimer RV |
K. Schuy/S. Heyde/E. Tinaz/W. Gläser/
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
P. Sandom/J. Llewelyn/G. Hanczar/K. Matthews
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/N. Galbraith/C. Norris/P. Thomas
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/J. Hill/R. Buckeridge/J. Driscoll
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price/K. Lawton/T. Booth
|
|
|||
Composite: N&URC, Derwent, DRC |
S. Grant/S. Stanley-Smith/M. Hunt/C. Waumsley
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Stasiuk/A. Lorrimer/A. Bracun/D. Wregg
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bestumkilen RK, Årungen RKK |
N. Bjönness/A. Punter/Z. Andruszkiewicz/O. Berge
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
W. Amann/B. Tang/N. McCombe/G. March
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Folger/T. Kiernan/R. Griffin/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, RCO Hennigsdorf |
U. Meischke/G. Schmitz/J. Bruger/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin, RV Hoya |
E. Putz/W. Behr/W. von Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, De Maas |
J. Bielderman/M. Rom Colthoff/F. Verhulst/J. Bruijn
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Montluçon, AS Mantaise, Annecy |
J. Fage/P. Vassort/P. Louazel/D. Devez
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
R. Soika/F. Borchardt/J. Behm/U. Dünze
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, Magdeburg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/W. Knospe/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, RC Rheinfelden 1921 |
G. Peter/H. Schwager/F. Durein/K. Bitsch
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/j. noord/J. Bronswijk/A. Sprokholt
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Baltimore, Athlone, City of Derry |
D. Schley/M. Daemen/P. Gallen/G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
C. Detlef/G. Hartkopf/B. Parschau/J. Klingberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Seeclub Zürich, RGZ |
R. Corbelli/R. Nyffeler/M. Benedetto/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, Vitoria |
V. Vieira/E. Santiago Conceição/G. De Mattos/N. Conceicao
|
|
|||
Composite: SN Compiègnois, Aviron Saintais |
F. Victor Eugene/s. seguineau/P. Gay/J. Péchin
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, RV Normannen |
P. Gerold/H. Gaube/R. Franz/W. Aigner
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Norberg/F. Mika/J. Ramsey/O. Larsson
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Lyngby, Lemvig |
J. Knudsen/R. Vigert/M. Borgh/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Rapperswil-Jona |
J. Fischer/C. Koller/A. Klipstein/P. Pfenninger
|
|
|||
Composite: Tees, Runcorn |
C. Kenyon/P. Massey/E. Burrows/D. Street
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Commercial, Star, Brisbane Grammarians |
J. Brett/W. Bridgeford/l. waugh/P. Hastie
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. ANISIMOV/V. Meikaliss/G. Astakhov/L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Composite: Val d'Oise, Centenary, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Gorge Narrows |
J. Paine/m. sarrouy/P. Hayes/P. Coulloy
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
k. culo/G. Nuskern/I. Danilovic/B. Cetinic
|
|
|||
Composite: Bohemians Praha, LS Brno, ANU |
P. Macartney/J. Vesecky/V. Burda/J. Ertel
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Perun Ostrava, VK Neratovice |
J. Zboril/J. Pesat/V. Cernak/J. Brunhofer
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
I. Marík/J. Cermák/J. Bartunek/N. Geisler
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Greenbank Falmouth |
A. Westcott/R. Sousa/M. Fernandes/E. Silva
|
|
|||
Vikings Rowing Club |
N. Meyer/A. Bizzell/J. Ingram/d. hoets
|
|
|||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 65 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 6 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 8 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 54 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 72 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas/H. Refsnes
|
|
|||
Composite: Ängelholms, Landskrona |
L. Browall/B. Tilly/
|
|
|||
Composite: Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo, Aldo Luz |
C. de Melo Dutra/R. Allende
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, Runcorn |
P. Gallen/E. Burrows
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Goerens/L. Coquisart/
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
N. Bergeron/C. Hauss
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Schmied/H. Krause
|
|
|||
Composite: Dankaigo, JBC |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Composite: Brisbane & GPS, Townsville JCU |
B. Cox/D. Wallace
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
r. galway/S. Smith/
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
P. Davoren/D. Balaam
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
B. Lindholt/J. Helgeland
|
|
|||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
R. Miller/B. Byrd
|
|
|||
Composite: City of Derry, Lee Valley Rowing Club |
G. D'Urso/T. Corcoran
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
V. Da Silva/H. Rosa do Amaral
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
F. Duin/F. Wittkampf/
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Geesthacht |
H. Koch/L. Kokoschka
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
R. Stout/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Rockford |
R. Anderson/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Lodosa |
L. Quaranta/D. Wojdyla
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
P. Sandli/S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
W. Clapp/T. Liebstein
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/M. Stevens
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo SPb, Ushakov |
S. Pozdeev/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: ESV Schmöckwitz, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
W. Eschment/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Nielsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
s. silva caldas/M. Dias Flor
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, ANU |
P. Macartney/A. Satas
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
F. Verhulst/J. Bruijn
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
S. Milosevic/C. Recharte
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
D. Jantz/E. Straube
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Bagsværd |
H. Thorup/H. Nohr
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Mainzer, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/A. Daniel
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, PTW Płockie |
T. Sawicki/J. Skowronski
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Dankaigo |
H. Oi/Y. Maeda
|
|
|||
Composite: Molesey, RHKYC |
I. Brownlee/D. Sorton
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
J. Benson/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Stasiuk/A. Lorrimer
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
P. Giltvedt/J. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
s. edwards/M. Shonstrom
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
J. Bielderman/M. Rom Colthoff
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. Bruijn/W. Handels/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
C. Giecold/N. James
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Aviron Saintais |
g. Leflohic/A. Rousseau/
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus/H. Schwarz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
W. Noske/F. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Rheinfelden 1921, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/H. Fellmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Cambridge |
D. Schley/O. Simanovsky
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
J. Eisner/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Uozaki |
A. Adachi/T. Naya
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
S. Richter/R. Soika
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/H. Gaube
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/A. Stewart
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
R. Bainbridge/R. Pickles
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
J. Wilkinson/A. Stocking
|
|
|||
TJ Lodní sporty Brno |
J. Ertel/I. Klemes/
|
|
|||
Composite: tyne united, Cambois |
D. Ferguson/P. Freeman
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
J. Dobbin/C. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poplar |
L. Brown/R. Milligan
|
|
|||
Composite: Ushakov, AkbarsDinamoTatarstan |
S. Mineev/P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesta, BRV |
P. Mew/I. Tucker
|
|
|||
Vikings Rowing Club |
J. Ingram/d. hoets
|
|
|||
Waatz Masters |
T. Nogradi/G. Noe
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 9 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 7 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 29 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Moss RK |
R. Haaberg/J. Myklebust/P. Berg/E. Liaaen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/C. Tolfsby/C. Valderhaug/E. Devold
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, HSBC RC |
A. dombrowe/B. Humphris/P. Lhommet/D. Law
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
R. Dias/M. Alfaiate/N. Silva/V. Ribeiro
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Rem Barcelona |
I. Hidalgo/E. Heinrichsen/S. Christensen/O. Ylla
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
C. Ware/S. Walker/B. Price/G. Douglas
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Raspas del Embarcadero |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/T. Diaz
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Estrella Blanca, Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Hall/D. Bartsch/C. Cordal/G. Duff
|
|
|||
Composite: Capibaribe, Corinthians |
B. da Cunha Pierri/M. da Silva/F. de Araújo/G. Maciel
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
R. Carroll/O. McGrath/P. Fowler/G. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
C. Fekete/A. Árvai/A. Pacor/C. Lenkey
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/h. schneider/S. Toreki/I. Mezei
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
Á. Légrádi/M. Zorándy/G. Tóth/R. Bartal
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
T. Fazekas/P. Lacsik/N. Porubszky/M. Lovass
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
S. Karabatić/J. Omrčen/A. Lipanović/N. Kuić
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
S. Bon/H. Koningh/S. Rusticus/J. Leerling
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
A. Kravchenko/V. Tomashevskyi/Y. Kyrilo/Y. Bredak
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, RV Wiking Spittal |
B. Gábor/P. Ádám/M. Schützelhofer/B. Tamás
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Duna, Győri Atlétikai Club |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/C. Dénes/P. Vermes
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/S. Feldmann/F. Frizt/K. Prior
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/M. Deuter
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
T. Talvis/A. Normak/R. Pihlak/H. Tiidemaa
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Sportclub Magdeburg, Erster Kieler RC |
C. Riemann/K. Luebbert/L. Schultz/I. Schulz
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
V. Azarenkov/M. Valeev/P. Valeriy/V. Sarychev
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Jarun, VK Croatia |
d. Mikić/d. tvrtkovic/b. kuzele/k. Mujkic
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
D. Rubčić/i. cvitan/J. Krišto/D. Telišman
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Zagreb, Muckross RC |
M. Tot/B. Neil/J. Buckley/P. Griffin
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
M. Juch/M. Polasek/p. mitas/K. Nevrela
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Fisher/C. Chilten/C. Beech/P. Whiteley
|
|
|||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 55 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 36 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 10 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 69 |
||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
A. Horváth/A. Nagy-Huszár/
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
C. Tovaglieri/C. Fiori/
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
T. Groett/S. Kolsrud
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
M. Hansen/M. Radmann
|
|
|||
Bogazici Rowing Masters |
O. ozden/S. Korkmazer
|
|
|||
Composite: Budapest Evezős Egyesület, Waatz Masters |
K. Hadjantoniou/E. Péterfy
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
L. Luksik/É. Sz-Gyetvai
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
V. Néma/B. Fekete/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
D. Blandford/B. Miller
|
|
|||
Cantabrigian Rowing Club |
C. Woolner/S. Hakenbeck
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
K. Příhodová/M. Příhodová
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Santa Fé |
M. Baker/M. Galdón
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. van der Pol/E. Veraart
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
Z. Hajdu/G. Barz
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
F. Zsuzsanna/M. Horvath
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Droog/J. Bosch
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
E. Burke/H. Nicholson
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
B. Cervin/L. Hansen
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
J. Veronika/S. Zsófia
|
|
|||
Halmstad gymnastik och roddförening |
A. Winnberg/T. Jönsson
|
|
|||
HSBC Rowing Club |
W. Hilton/U. Forster
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
A. Thomsen/M. Porsmose
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
C. Ciescholka/J. Hoermann
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
L. Alešová/M. Rotková
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
L. Szczepaniak/A. Oginska
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
N. Ecsedi/I. Nagy
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Leeds Rowing Club |
N. Assame/K. O’connell
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, RRC |
B. Stender/C. Schanze
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
M. Hansen/H. Norgaard
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
K. Maiqvist/E. Skoow
|
|
|||
Composite: Szeged VSE, SVK Bratislava |
A. Lorinczova/A. Bosnyak
|
|
|||
Composite: Norske, Tønsberg RK |
E. Knutsen/R. Lie
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
L. Stolzenbach/C. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
Old Edwardians Boat Club |
E. Dejager/K. De Dominicis
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
E. Schoenmaker/B. Diederichs
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
S. Smith/C. Hook
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
H. Wortmann/J. Böhning
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
s. helou/j. boubagra
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, sport gent |
M. Manios/K. Rottiers
|
|
|||
Composite: Roskilde, Bagsværd |
M. Nissen/A. Kryger
|
|
|||
Rowing Prince Edward Island |
K. Downey/C. Hanley
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
b. Ragus/A. Schumacher
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
K. Tiedke/S. Hupfeld
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
J. Beilfuss/d. Voigt
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Leue/A. Sturm
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 eV |
C. Meeder/S. Thies
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
E. Müsel/C. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Essen |
K. Günther/J. Lorenzen
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
U. Weiss/I. Lippold
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
S. Roller/K. Martin
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
I. Stein/M. Ocik
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Caprera, Dlf Chiusi |
V. Lama/C. Sacco
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
L. Milling/R. Koester
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Grünau |
S. Gelleszun/B. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: Trentham, Leeds |
N. Ellis/D. Markendale
|
|
|||
Composite: Turun Soutajat, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
I. Nurmi/A. Lahtinen
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
R. Sadler/N. Ashcroft
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Strathclyde Park |
S. Pollok-Morris/G. Connal
|
|
|||
Composite: Iktus, HAVK Mladost |
L. Gašpar/A. Sanseovic/
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
T. Vrankovic Skoko/L. Bermanec
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VK Perun Ostrava |
J. Masatova/V. Fišerová
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
E. Andelova/L. Cervinkova
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Old Eds |
R. Brovelli/S. Hudson
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
A. Fraunschiel/C. Fraunschiel
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
M. Buchinger-Cvar/C. Stuby
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
I. Bacanovic/E. Thonhofer
|
|
|||
X-Press Boat Club |
J. Lee/S. Brown
|
|
|||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 15 |
||
Bedford Star Club |
l. robertson/c. wisbey/B. Sadler/s. mussele/s. Arcy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
S. Mitsui/M. Aoki/M. Kabashima/I. Moriwaki/K. Okamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Capital, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon, Sarasota County |
R. Budell/J. Dobson/O. Simanovsky/R. MacTurk/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Favorite, Pirnaer RV, TSW Warmia |
R. Meyer/U. Frenzel/J. Genatowski/W. Clapp/M. Elke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo SPb, Jurmalas sports, AkbarsDinamoTatarstan |
V. Eliseev/A. Plyushkin/S. Pozdeev/J. Grikis/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
S. Århus/E. Hop/T. Solberg/K. Sommerseth/I. Walde (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Athlone, Old Collegians, Runcorn, Carlow |
A. Dooley/D. Campbell/S. Wilmer/E. Burrows/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
M. Nogami/M. Goda/H. Kawamura/K. Nagai/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Kent Mitchell, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Adelaide University |
J. Alberti/M. Page/W. Hume/H. Newland/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Drummoyne |
P. Titterton/J. Hardy/J. May/P. Mayoh/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
S. Masamitsu/H. Tsuneo/I. Mitsuyuki/T. Kanji/O. Masanori (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, Die Leythe, RZV Gouda |
H. Stefels/T. Vergroesen/D. D' Hoore/R. Kieft/M. Persoon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: S.A.C., Fredensborg, Lyngby, Bagsværd |
H. Thorup/H. Nohr/P. Jonik/T. Jespersen/H. Tapper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Minerva Bath, Broxbourne |
C. Cooper/K. Riekemann/T. Stokes/J. Dobbin/R. Sadler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Jarun, SC Kuesnacht |
V. Krizek/D. Miksic/R. Grzunov/S. Ivelja/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 148 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 18 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 34 |
||
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/T. Standal/T. Andersen/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/C. Valderhaug/S. Kleive/E. Devold
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
C. Spitzer/J. Flicker/H. Zinck/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
d. rainbow/a. thompson/d. gowing/i. higgins
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, CUS Pavia, CC Treviso |
M. Losi/R. dei Rossi/L. de Pol/M. Lana
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes, Cerveira Remo |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero/H. Baixinho/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Martin/S. Billo/J. Nesbitt/B. McGuigan/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc/Y. Morin/E. Grosclaude/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
V. Hauk/R. Janák/J. Cinert/P. Urban
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/N. Masanas/J. Pardas/J. Salvatella
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Capibaribe |
f. de Araújo/R. de Oliveira/j. manoel/C. Maux Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Vácv |
A. Fenyo/L. Mucsi/A. Zalán/G. Zudor
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
L. Nielsen/M. Espersen/S. Strange/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen, Exeter |
U. Beck/E. Pawlowsky/D. Byrnes/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Runcorn |
P. Rutter/P. Massey/E. Burrows/D. Street
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov/S. Iavorskii(59)/D. Tyutin/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Lübecker RK |
I. Schulz/M. Vogel/T. Blicke/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Composite: Granta, stratford, Bentham |
M. Koepp/T. Lunel/P. Copham/S. Beard
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Stein/M. Twomey-Madsen/K. Wellendorph/C. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Malmö |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/D. Chinchilla/J. Wretling
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
Z. Lipovits/P. Götz/O. Cseh/F. Teiszler
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
H. Thomsen/M. Thomsen/J. Kielsholm/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
T. Ives/S. Ferris/N. Maker/M. Targett
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/S. Heyde/J. Hock/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannheimer Rheinau, RV Hellas Offenbach, ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
C. Bendel/R. Fiedler/B. Pachtner/K. Hettler
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen/J. Klang/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
E. Brattli/H. Bergan/B. Saga/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
J. Daley/L. Burgess/R. Male/S. Issa
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
A. Panov/M. Baron/K. Gerken/D. Janßen
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
R. Hayes/B. Tang/G. March/M. Scully
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/J. Butenschön/J. Bruger/M. Studt
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer RG, Berlin Ägir |
L. Hannig/J. Thurley/K. Bartels/A. Tretau
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/S. Feldmann/K. Prior/E. Putz
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Dragør |
M. Hansen/M. Hansen/B. Hartz/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Rostocker RK, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
A. Zimmermann/S. Rensch/R. Insel/D. Pfaffe
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
M. König/M. Schmidt/R. Mehr/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/S. Breyer/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
K. Jens/S. Springer/K. Maik/S. Götze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
F. Winter/T. Kraus/J. Jannecke/B. Pott
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
S. Drews/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
D. Tschopp/D. Seiler/M. Schmidt/F. Meyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Nyborg |
K. Rasmussen/B. Sorensen/P. Carstens/B. Hjorth
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Composite: Strela, English RC |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoilov/A. Leonid/A. Davydov
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Galway |
W. Pulsford/S. Rivers/J. Arnott/J. Breen
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, Canottieri Retica, CCGVG, C Bardolino |
T. Fabrizio/D. Scionico/D. Pavan/G. Poncia
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/K. Winter/A. Voorschuur/I. Cleemput
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
A. Havel/L. Baierling/J. Bouda/M. Jáchim
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
H. Masunari/S. Takeuchi/A. Takahashi/T. Naya
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. ANISIMOV/V. Meikaliss/S. Shushin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, WRC Donaubund |
J. Bertagnoli/N. Sollinger/A. Kral/W. Vogel
|
|
|||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 19 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 52 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 10 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 82 |
||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
N. Silva
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
S. Christensen
|
|
|||
Bogazici Rowing Masters |
Ö. Cosgun
|
|
|||
Bogazici Rowing Masters |
K. Ertug
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
A. Zonta
|
|
|||
Canottieri Bardolino |
A. Anzaldi
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottaggio Gruppo Volontari del Garda di Salò |
G. Monaco
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Santa Fé |
G. Guillermo Martín Roberto
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
E. Cardoso
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
G. Zanenga de Godoy
|
|
|||
CUS CATANIA |
D. Truglio
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
L. Hatskin
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
G. Vanczák
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
T. Faragó
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
P. Steward
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla |
D. Sosa
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
G. Rakocija
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
D. Tadić
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
HVK |
J. Kostelic/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
A. Morozov
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
P. Lojszczyk/
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
J. Malecky
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
L. Kvapil
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
M. Łabanowicz
|
|
|||
Landshuter Ruderverein |
O. Klein
|
|
|||
Laubegaster Ruderverein Dresden |
K. Roscher
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
p. andrew
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
D. Smith
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
V. Litviak
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
M. Parsons/
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
a. butler
|
|
|||
Nautikos Athletikos Syndesmos |
A. Ninoudis
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Soitso
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
O. Papenbrock
|
|
|||
Nottinghamshire County Rowing Association |
R. Jephcote
|
|
|||
Old Edwardians Boat Club |
J. Wood
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
T. Ellis
|
|
|||
Pro Rekreatione Közhasznú Nonprofit Kft. |
R. Hermann
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
E. Boileau
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
D. Wiles
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
p. mitas
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Ijff
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
T. Dobbert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Uster |
H. Mathias
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
G. Ortmann
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
K. Hettler
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Moser
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Schützelhofer
|
|
|||
Rudervereinigung Dessau e.V |
C. Albert
|
|
|||
RV Germania Eutin |
W. Behr
|
|
|||
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
F. Mehr
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
S. Drews
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
j. neill
|
|
|||
Smederevo |
B. Rankovic/
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
Ž. Voršič
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
T. Wallace
|
|
|||
Tatsumi Rowing Club |
K. Nakae
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
V. Gorgotskii
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Pavlov
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
Z. Kisic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
K. Culo
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
D. Kucera
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
S. Janež
|
|
|||
Vira Rowing Club |
t. turanlı
|
|
|||
VK Argo Izola |
I. Bozeglav
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
P. Strecansky
|
|
|||
VK Val |
I. Boraska
|
|
|||
Walbrook Rowing Club |
A. Robinson
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
S. Müller
|
|
|||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 33 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 9 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 30 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 108 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 15 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 29 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 14 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 30 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 49 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 45 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 72 |
||
A.S.D.Canottieri Retica |
R. Stoytcheva/M. Robustellini
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Hansen/M. Stranden
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/S. Devold
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Andreassen/M. Giørtz
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
S. Vuagnard/C. Orenes
|
|
|||
Composite: Boulogne 92, L'Aviron Clermont Aydat |
D. Hermier/Y. de Givre/
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
N. Erika/G. Terézia/
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
V. Néma/E. Péterfy/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
D. Blandford/B. Miller
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Wycliffe |
S. Talbot/H. Fullman
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
S. Ildikó/S. Szőke/
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Droog/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Composite: ESV Schmöckwitz, Bernburger RC |
D. Mohs/B. Stehr
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
H. Nicholson/E. Burke
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Poulin/B. Cervin
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, CVK Brno |
Z. Mala/P. ocenaskova
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
K. Orsolya/M. Éva
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
A. Thomsen/J. Kaspersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Rudern Radebeul |
A. Wagner/B. Krause
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
P. Hájková/Z. Valsova
|
|
|||
Composite: sport gent, Nautilus I |
M. van Holten/K. Rottiers
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
L. Szczepaniak/A. Oginska
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Leeds Rowing Club |
S. Bew/D. Markendale
|
|
|||
Composite: Leeds, Anna Liffey BC |
V. Lawrenson/N. Assame
|
|
|||
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub |
B. Stender/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
M. Hansen/H. Norgaard
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
T. Christensen/G. Apel
|
|
|||
Meissner Ruderclub "Neptun"1882 e.V. |
J. Seyfried/A. Roy
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
J. Mingaye/H. Marshall
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
K. Maiqvist/E. Skoow
|
|
|||
Mosonmagyaróvári Vizisport Egyesület |
V. Angéla/C. Andrea
|
|
|||
Composite: Neste, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
I. Hiltunen/A. Lahtinen
|
|
|||
Composite: North Shore, Auckland |
M. DeLong/A. DeLong
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
L. Stolzenbach/C. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
E. Schoenmaker/B. Diederichs
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
L. Parelius/I. Stuenæs
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/G. Queralt Salvat/
|
|
|||
Composite: Roskilde, Bagsværd |
M. Nissen/A. Kryger/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
C. Couvez/S. Obegi
|
|
|||
Rowing Prince Edward Island |
j. seguin/C. Hanley
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
S. Tippett/L. Elkington
|
|
|||
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club |
A. Bidlake/I. Scheunpflug
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
b. Ragus/A. Schumacher
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Leue/A. Sturm
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Schön/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
E. Müsel/C. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
I. Stein/M. Ocik
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Dlf Chiusi |
F. Matteoli/C. Sacco
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
L. Milling/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
R. Koester/U. Hvid
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Grünau |
S. Gelleszun/B. Becker
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/G. Connal
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CN France |
E. Davidson/B. Dourdet
|
|
|||
Tullner Ruderverein |
A. Mück/M. Hauck
|
|
|||
Composite: Türk balıkadamlar kürek, Bogazici |
H. Salepcioglu/A. Dizdaroglu
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
D. Bryan/E. Hughes
|
|
|||
Tønsberg Roklub |
L. Olstad/E. Knutsen
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
R. Sadler/N. Ashcroft
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Strathclyde Park |
K. Limond/S. Pollok-Morris
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Mortlake |
l. kallal/J. Skipper
|
|
|||
Veslařský Klub Neratovice |
P. Jermářová/M. Šuh
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. Anders/F. Papandrew
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesta, Auriol Kensington |
Z. Howard/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Johnson/R. Brovelli
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Old Eds |
S. Hudson/A. Gallwey
|
|
|||
Warsaw Rowing Club |
A. Gliklich/A. Gliklich
|
|
|||
Wasser-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e. |
A. Agez/M. Thiele
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
E. Fejer/Z. Jasdi
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, ruder club graz |
I. Bacanovic/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Kowal/s. kirby
|
|
|||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 98 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 14 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
C. Powers/J. Fitzwater/L. Rudover/M. Wooten/A. Pollock/L. Deal/M. Alcock/S. Narbutovskih/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
J. Palmer/S. Giesler/M. Orrick/K. Michaud/L. Ward/C. Roth/C. Voigt/M. Friend/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Galway, Bagsværd, Perth, Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/B. Gregersen/A. Rawlings/R. Bell/M. Wells/M. McAnena/J. McCombe/N. McCambridge/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
J. Prior/Y. Ogilvie Hardy/L. Beech/G. Glenister/H. Mosley/K. Jones/s. James/V. Bennett/M. Hinton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Birmingham, Armida, Upton |
I. Chiappino/R. Prichard/K. Jackson/L. Elston/K. Smith/S. Gammond/J. Atkinson/E. Loveday/D. Low (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, River City Womens, Townsville JCU |
V. Leary/D. Flynn/L. Robinson/B. Hall/M. Martin/S. Sheridan/L. Daly/m. bridgeford/P. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd, Furesø, Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Brusch/M. Boldt/S. Hansen/A. Joergensen/K. Bodelund/U. Poulsen/E. Sørensen/M. Henney/E. Heinrichsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha, VK Hodonín |
H. Malecková/Z. Norková/J. Masatova/E. Van Dam/B. Sims/I. Varhulíková/O. Pekná/H. Drdakova/P. Svitakova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport |
J. Levy/S. Ross/M. Elder/T. FRANCIS/B. Plon/V. Miller/P. Blanton/T. Luther/K. Kruse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
A. Kennett/H. Thompson/B. Ford/H. Cousins/K. Hammond/J. Thomas/G. Rowe/A. Spicer/J. Hargreaves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Rocky Mountain, Long Beach, Klaipeda Masters, WSAP Hamburg, RK am Wannsee, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Pengwern, Olympos Wuerzburg |
R. Manger/E. Hamann/C. Drewitzki/H. Frykman/C. Widgery/I. Voelkner/E. Becker/V. Stackute-Satiene/M. Felicity (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Nottingham, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
H. Cook/S. Kell/J. Skipper/A. Jenkinson/N. Dale/A. Ponsonnet/H. Bloor/J. Darling/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, KVM 1881 Melník, Bohemians Praha, CVK Brno, CVK Praha, SVK Breclav |
A. Herinkova/J. Zemanova/R. Kratinova/S. Kourilova/S. Stepankova/Z. Ourednickova/D. Grudova/D. Grexova/P. Vranek Miřatska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, New Haven, Atlanta, S.A.C., Mile High, Rheinklub Alemannia, Dresdner Ruderverein |
K. Schubert/A. Strobridge/J. Snyder/S. Hooten/A. Couwenhoven/M. Karl/A. Boucher/G. Klein/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 25 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 23 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 28 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
A. dombrowe/B. Humphris
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
M. Alfaiate/V. Ribeiro/
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
C. Kjærulff-Jørgensen/M. Riis
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
I. Hidalgo/O. Ylla
|
|
|||
Bogazici Rowing Masters |
M. Tugutlu/Ö. Cosgun
|
|
|||
Composite: Budapest Evezős Egyesület, Danubius |
A. Pacor/T. Faragó
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
J. Drlík/R. Gwozdiak
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
B. Price/G. Douglas
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/G. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Wiking Berlin |
C. Cordal/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
P. Fowler/B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/I. Mezei
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
Á. Lőrincz/A. Fábián
|
|
|||
Duna Sport Klub |
P. Tompos/L. Bodrog
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
T. Breen/s. heaney
|
|
|||
HRVATSKI VESLAČKI KLUB VUKOVAR |
K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
A. Jelić/N. Kuić
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
a. butler/b. rodford
|
|
|||
Pärnu Kalev RC |
A. Raja/R. Lembit
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
T. Kliiman/H. Tiidemaa
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/B. Hjorth
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
B. da Cunha Pierri/G. Maciel
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
N. Cvitaš/L. Cvitaš
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
S. Martin/M. Mandl
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VK Zagreb |
N. Grbašić/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Fisher/C. Beech
|
|
|||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 110 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 60 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 19 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 26 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 39 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 32 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 21 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 11 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 10 |
||
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 74 |
||
A.S.D.Canottieri Retica |
G. Poncia/M. Robustellini
|
|
|||
AkbarsDinamoTatarstan |
S. Mineev/T. Karaglanova
|
|
|||
Composite: Alkmaarsche, English RC |
A. Russell/A. Davydov
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Egypt |
H. Anwar/A. Kryger
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir |
U. Urbatzka/L. Hannig
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Rudolf/D. Mohs
|
|
|||
Bogazici Rowing Masters |
S. Dizdaroglu/A. Dizdaroglu
|
|
|||
Composite: Botafogo, Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
C. Felipe/J. Pereira
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
Z. Lipovits/E. Péterfy
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Billo/C. Hermansen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Auriol Kensington |
C. Raymond/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
S. Frisiero/P. Cavazzana
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, CN France |
C. Auty-Jacklin/E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
Y. Morin/B. Dourdet
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
I. Mattei/F. Victor Eugene
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
K. Parker/J. Brett
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Leonid/N. Zhegulevtseva
|
|
|||
Composite: ESV Schmöckwitz, Spree-Ruder-Club Koepenick |
B. Stehr/S. Bodo
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes/E. Burke
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Poulin/J. Midtgaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, Royal Chester |
I. Jones/J. Jones
|
|
|||
Composite: Győri Atlétikai Club, Arrabona |
J. Kontor/S. Boros/
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
A. Thomsen/C. Jensen
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Buchheister/D. Rautmann
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin/O. Klokova
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
P. Götz/K. Kosztolányi
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
N. Cowan/S. Ayers
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
G. Brace/E. Brace
|
|
|||
Minas Brasília Tênis Clube |
C. Amorim/M. Lourdes Proença
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
J. Newcomb/A. Onheiserova/
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Ardingly |
K. Reith/B. Humphris
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/N. Lehtelä
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Pietiläinen/J. Virkki
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/L. Stolzenbach
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
B. Sorensen/C. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
L. Parelius/J. Riis
|
|
|||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, Kettwiger RG |
R. Torres/W. Warnken
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/G. Husseck
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Upper Thames |
N. Holland/S. Pollok-Morris
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
C. Blanckmeister/M. Studt
|
|
|||
Pro Rekreatione Közhasznú Nonprofit Kft. |
A. Kapócs/V. Zsolt
|
|
|||
Composite: Pro Rekreatione, Ferencváros |
A. Fehér/K. Szabóné dr Szász dr
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
L. Torrell/F. Fernandez/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Campos Gili/A. Mazzanti/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Martorell Torne/G. Queralt Salvat/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø |
C. Molvig/L. Krahulec/
|
|
|||
Composite: Roforeningen KVIK, Dragør |
M. Becker/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Møller/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
J. Hagan/B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. TALAMONA/A. GERBER
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
H. Longinus/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, Treptow |
K. Dame/A. Hoger
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Monmouth |
L. Colling/F. Medinnis-Leach
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Galatasaray |
J. Lolies/F. Orer
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
R. Burkhardt/M. Peltzer-Lehr
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
R. Burkhardt/M. Peltzer-Lehr
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
D. Illmann/A. Wendler
|
|
|||
SK Pärnu |
T. Jaanson/I. Maistrenkov
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Tiber |
R. Siena/F. Matteoli
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Floersheimer RV |
M. Herkert/E. Tinaz
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
H. Gaube/H. Margarete
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Titarenko/O. Dilimbetova
|
|
|||
Composite: Bedford, Star |
R. Armstrong/K. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Composite: Torrens, Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE |
H. Shepherd/Z. Tarnai
|
|
|||
Composite: University Barge, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
D. Eringis/K. Wobeser
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. Nuskern/S. Kramer
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Přerov, VK Neratovice |
P. Gerhát/E. Namyslová
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
I. Johnson/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Vízügyi Sport Club |
P. Harrach/J. Horvath
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Panholzer/A. Kazmer
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VST Völkermarkter Sport und Tu |
B. Neuwirth/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, Pirat Wien |
S. Kleimann/J. Bertagnoli
|
|
|||
Composite: Worcester, Bentham |
M. Koepp/S. Salter
|
|
|||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 11 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 71 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 12 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 15 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 51 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 9 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 24 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 15 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 26 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 31 |
||
Composite: Ardingly, The Core, Moto Guzzi, Canottieri Retica |
D. Belleri/B. Humphris/R. Stoytcheva/T. Fabrizio
|
|
|||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
B. Huszár/P. Varga/A. Horváth/A. Nagy-Huszár/
|
|
|||
Composite: Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE, Vízügyi Sport |
B. Takács/P. Harrach/J. Horvath/A. Matusovits
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Grosvenor, Clonmel |
O. McGrath/J. Freis/A. Warnke/P. ocenaskova
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Christensen/A. Joergensen/S. Poulin
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
T. Varga/B. Bíró/S. Boros/Z. Borbély/
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, KVS Štětí |
Z. Valsova/P. Vranek/P. Vranek/P. Vranek Miřatska
|
|
|||
Composite: Posnania, RTW Bydgostia |
A. Oginska/W. Urbanowski/W. Malinowski/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Fodor/S. Simon/G. Jelinek/D. Császi/
|
|
|||
Minas Brasília Tênis Clube |
L. Celes/C. Rodrigues Amandio/M. Lourdes Proença/C. Amorim
|
|
|||
Mosonmagyaróvári Vizisport Egyesület |
K. Tamás/H. Attila/V. Angéla/C. Andrea
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
K. Lindroos/E. Lindroos/J. Lindroos/A. Tukiainen-Lindroos
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
E. Schoenmaker/A. Panov/M. Baron/B. Diederichs
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
J. Riis/E. Skjervold/L. Parelius/I. Stuenæs
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Upper Thames, Strathclyde Park |
P. Folger/N. Holland/S. Pollok-Morris/G. Connal
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/J. Böning/H. Wortmann/S. Feldmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Marina, Sorø |
C. Molvig/K. Rasmussen/G. Huerta/L. Krahulec/
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, Dresdner Ruderverein, RC Neptun Darmstadt, RK am Wannsee |
C. Guhl/G. Baum/M. Finger/A. Freyeisen
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Bagsværd, Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
C. Kjærulff-Jørgensen/B. Hjorth/M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Waatz Masters, Boulogne 92, Dragør |
E. Forshaw/M. Hansen/P. Carstens/J. Meszaros
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/I. Cleemput/N. Peersman/T. De Ceuster
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Jarun |
J. Dzodan/s. Gracan/L. Pran/V. Zaninovic
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, WRC Lia, VK Zagreb |
M. Vrankic/M. Buchinger-Cvar/D. Sudic/N. Cvitaš/
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, Rowing PEI, HVK |
D. Brajdić/J. Kostelic/K. Downey/C. Hanley
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Olomouc |
M. Polasek/K. Nevrela/V. Vecerova/B. Varekova
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
K. Spence/R. Brovelli/I. Johnson/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
A. Vican/B. Jurga/A. Piknova/E. Jurgova
|
|
|||
Wasser-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e. |
P. Schulte-Zurhausen/M. Thiele/A. Agez/M. Götz
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, Tullner -Ruderverein |
K. Messner/K. Osterreich/A. Jelinek/S. Podebrany
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, ruder club graz |
I. Bacanovic/M. Schreiner/M. Helbig/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, RV Ellida |
B. Lung/W. Vogel/N. Sollinger/J. Mang
|
|
|||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 8 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 33 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 27 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 6 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 37 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 37 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 8 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 69 |
||
Composite: Ardingly, Moto Guzzi |
D. Belleri/B. Humphris
|
|
|||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
P. Varga/A. Horváth/
|
|
|||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
B. Huszár/A. Nagy-Huszár/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/C. Kjærulff-Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
G. Boucher/F. Hoffmann
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
p. isaacson/l. boggis
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir |
U. Urbatzka/L. Hannig
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
Z. Horvath/V. Néma
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
L. Luksik/T. Földházi
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
S. Dourdet/B. Dourdet
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub v Brně |
S. Roosendaal/R. Macasová
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
K. Ware/C. Ware
|
|
|||
Composite: Marina, Sorø |
K. Rasmussen/G. Huerta/
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Santa Fé |
M. Pozzo/M. Galdón
|
|
|||
Clube dos Galitos |
A. Pereira/J. Amaro
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
S. László/G. Barz
|
|
|||
Duna Sport Klub |
L. Bodrog/A. Karasziné Szirmai
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
Z. Natalia/A. Davydov
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes/E. Burke
|
|
|||
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania |
J. Freis/A. Warnke
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/A. Joergensen
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
P. Csaba/K. Orsolya
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Stein/P. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Clemens/M. van der Beck
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/N. Ryzhkova
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, KVS Štětí |
P. Vranek/P. Vranek Miřatska
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek/A. Oginska
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Fodor/S. Simon/
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
I. Varga/N. Varga
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
N. Cowan/S. Ayers
|
|
|||
Laubegaster Ruderverein Dresden |
K. Roscher/K. Schenk
|
|
|||
Composite: Club de Remo de Brasilia, Naval |
A. Maia/L. Bex
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
B. Gábor/K. Andrea
|
|
|||
MYKOLAIV ROWING CLUB |
K. Popovenko/I. Popovenko
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
G. Becker/O. Papenbrock
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
B. Sorensen/C. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/L. Stolzenbach
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
E. Schoenmaker/A. Panov
|
|
|||
Parrs Priory Rowing Club |
A. Forczek/J. Eddie
|
|
|||
Pengwern Boat Club |
M. Sebastian/A. Axelson
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
s. helou/n. martin
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
c. gastaud/E. Bastian
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/O. Cabrera Salsench/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, CAC |
V. Laurent/D. Liot
|
|
|||
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club |
I. Scheunpflug/K. NG
|
|
|||
ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
I. Bauer/S. Breyer
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
I. Lippold/R. Soika
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
A. Kaidel/A. Henkel-Kleeman
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Køge |
A. Gravad/C. Molvig
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Brandenburg |
B. Becker/M. Deuter
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CN France |
F. Monastério/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, Canottieri Retica |
T. Fabrizio/R. Stoytcheva
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
N. Ellis/N. Aldridge
|
|
|||
Tullner Ruderverein |
F. Gratsch/A. Mück
|
|
|||
Composite: Twickenham, Daniel |
E. Fadlon/I. Usherovich
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, GPA |
C. Cordal/S. Pollok-Morris
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Graficar |
N. Srebrić/I. Stanković
|
|
|||
Composite: Iktus, Ardingly |
A. Sanseovic/A. dombrowe/
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, Rowing PEI |
D. Brajdić/L. Randall
|
|
|||
Veslařský Klub Neratovice |
T. Konvalina/P. Jermářová
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Olomouc |
K. Nevrela/V. Vecerova
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VK Hodonín |
K. Nedoba/J. Masatova
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, University Barge |
R. Phillips/D. Anders
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
K. Spence/R. Brovelli
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters |
E. Marockinas/V. Rimkiene
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
E. Drlicka/A. Piknova
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VST Völkermarkter Sport und Tu |
B. Neuwirth/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 29 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change