FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 11, 2019 To Sep 15, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Velence
- Sukoro, FE (HUN)
- Hosted By: Hungarian Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 30 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 12 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 56 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 47 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 39 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 81 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 12 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 30 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 95 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 20 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 124 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 24 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 13 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 22 |
||
Thursday, September 12, 2019 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 15 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 46 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 45 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 109 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 9 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 17 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 21 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 17 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 150 |
||
A.S.D.Canottieri Retica |
G. Poncia
|
|
|||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
P. Látrányi/
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
V. Ribeiro/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Awarua Boating club |
T. Dean
|
|
|||
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V. |
H. Zinck
|
|
|||
Bajai Spartacus SC |
A. Almádi
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
G. Boucher
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Rudolf
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
S. Collingridge
|
|
|||
Bremerhavener Ruderverein von 1889 e.V. |
H. Moye
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
L. de Pol
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
CAC Andresy |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque
|
|
|||
CAC Andresy |
j. protois
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Billo/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
M. Bisatto/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
P. Bullo/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy |
P. Louazel
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Riktor
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottaggio Gruppo Volontari del Garda di Salò |
D. Scionico
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
M. Downey
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia |
R. Alonso Aftyka/
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Nautico Luanco |
E. López Martín/
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
A. Vamos Kokron/
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
L. Vieira
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
J. Brett
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Cork Boat Club |
B. Crean
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
T. deKoekkoek
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
DRC Rowers |
D. Page
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
G. Jakócs
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Ferencvárosi Evezős Club |
A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Heaney
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
M. Breen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth
|
|
|||
Granta Boat Club |
P. Copham
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
I. Jones
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
A. Mahmutović
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
G. Rakocija
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Jensen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Twomey-Madsen
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
R. Sulinskas
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
D. Rautmann
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
V. Kravets
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
P. Pronk
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
I. Varga
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Preil
|
|
|||
Landshuter Ruderverein |
O. Klein
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
H. Hinterer
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
M. Targett
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
M. Parsons/
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
N. Galbraith
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
S. Eriksson
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
P. Berg
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos
|
|
|||
NKM Szegedi Vizisport Egyesület |
T. Matyasovszki
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
T. Hockley
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
M. Bond
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
OEA-NAB Volos |
I. Melachroinakis
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
L. Rasche
|
|
|||
Parrs Priory Rowing Club |
A. Forczek
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
T. Ellis
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Liebstein
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
O. Martin
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
J. Butenschön
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
K. Bartels
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
A. Tretau
|
|
|||
Pro Rekreatione Közhasznú Nonprofit Kft. |
Z. Vécsei
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
E. Boileau
|
|
|||
RC NARVA Oberspree |
A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
O. Cabrera Salsench/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Campos Gili/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Tracey
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Rostocker Ruderklub |
A. Zimmermann
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. TALAMONA/
|
|
|||
Rowing Prince Edward Island |
T. Sears
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Wittenberg e.V. |
T. Werner
|
|
|||
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. |
S. Doering
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
E. Grobert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
B. Sinzig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
F. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
M. Bischoff
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
D. Krause
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
G. Ortmann
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
S. Springer
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
B. Pott
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
P. Massey
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
T. Veraguth
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
j. neill
|
|
|||
Société Royale Union Nautique de Liège |
J. Somers
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
D. Smith
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
K. Rasmussen/
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
F. Pereira
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
W. Aigner
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
D. Bensch
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
R. Vigert
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
Strela |
P. Gorbunov
|
|
|||
Tatsumi Rowing Club |
K. Nakae
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
S. Zordan
|
|
|||
Tiempo Libre El Ejido |
A. Gómez Escudero
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. Cook
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
S. Takeuchi
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope
|
|
|||
Vác Városi Evezős Club |
M. Bugarszki
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
Z. Kisic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub “Tamiš” |
B. Bjelajac
|
|
|||
Veslařský Klub Neratovice |
P. Brtníček
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Přerov |
P. Gerhát
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
I. Johnson
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
K. Spence
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
A. Ostapenka
|
|
|||
VK Argo Izola |
I. Bozeglav
|
|
|||
Walbrook Rowing Club |
A. Robinson
|
|
|||
Walbrook Rowing Club |
N. Thomas
|
|
|||
Wasser-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e. |
M. Götz
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
N. Sollinger
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 13 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 23 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 81 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 50 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 40 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 63 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 8 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 51 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 64 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 9 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 49 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 35 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Fana RK |
R. Haaberg/J. Myklebust/J. Aakernes/S. Århus/S. Kleive/E. Godoy/B. Refsum/K. Sommerseth/I. Laumann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/C. Tolfsby/C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen/T. Standal/E. Devold/T. Andersen/K. Almaas/B. Vegsund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
D. Sogan/t. isaacson/d. hawes-fairley/d. gowing/j. grant-jones/p. isaacson/R. white/m. hirst/s. Arcy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/S. Krüger/E. Bregulla/G. Claessens/G. Tapken/P. Manschke/M. Knoche/D. Frobese/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CAC, Sevrier, RC Mondsee, CN France, REGION GRAND EST |
L. Vannier/S. Dourdet/F. Monastério/D. Liot/P. Spivey/C. Choupis/t. boileau/Y. Morin/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Cork, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/R. Carroll/O. McGrath/G. O'Neill/P. Fowler/D. Crowley/G. Murphy/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Siegburger, Germania Köln, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
W. Stöcker/E. Ring/M. Esser/D. Norrenberg/V. Willsch/G. Saul/H. Lorenzen/A. Fischer/K. Günther (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna |
C. Dénes/G. Fajcsák/P. Szántó/g. simon/D. Galamb/J. Stanford/L. Panák/P. Karaszi/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf, Pirnaer RV, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
B. Klöter/V. Schmidt/A. Burck/D. Luther/U. Sauerbrey/S. Breyer/T. Zobjack/U. Groffy/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: English RC, Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/V. Petukhov/Y. Zelikovich/A. Fedorov/A. Kabailov/D. Tyutin/A. Bykov/S. Iavorskii/L. Yuvchenko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/S. Bon/H. Koningh/S. Rusticus/J. Leerling/M. van den Born/A. Korver/K. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Hudson/C. Henry/T. Ives/A. Martin/J. Cox/L. Burke/T. Haines/J. Heygate/H. Ferris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, RG Speyer, RC Rheinfelden 1921 |
A. Garsuch/R. Mattil/M. Gärtner/G. Peter/H. Schwager/F. Durein/M. Weber/E. Straube/M. Peltzer-Lehr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannheimer Rheinau, RV Hellas Offenbach, Osnabruecker RV, ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW, Muendener RV, Ruderclub Biggesee |
T. Sobanski/H. Will/R. Fiedler/L. Rasche/K. Hettler/M. Humbek/B. Pachtner/J. Förster/N. Risse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marlow, Moto Guzzi, TeLiMar |
L. Moxon/N. Galbraith/C. Genuardi/S. Helin/F. Goss/C. Norris/S. King/P. Thomas/D. Belleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/A. Ford/J. Yeatman/R. Seekins/S. Child/V. Wood/M. Parsons/C. Formstone/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee/L. Colling/N. Hooton/C. Lewis/J. Keyte/a. butler/b. rodford/K. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
MYKOLAIV ROWING CLUB |
O. Huliy/I. Loshchylov/D. Prokopenko/Y. Burykh/S. Horbachuk/K. Lytvynenko/K. Popovenko/S. Chebanov/M. Chebanov (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
A. Smith/J. Sheldrick/J. Beere/L. Burgess/J. Daley/D. Sally/R. Male/S. Issa/J. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Williamson/M. Walker/A. Townsend/D. Blanchard/S. MacSweeney/A. Brown/S. Hughes/A. Bracun/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pengwern, Bridgnorth RC |
N. Prosser/M. Sebastian/M. Goode/A. Champion/D. Webb/P. Marshall/G. Johnson/P. Preece/E. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
R. Mehr/T. Micka/R. Koch/H. Loch/T. Werner/F. Mehr/O. Wiedfeldt/A. Gohla/E. Mueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
D. Wiles/M. Baldwin/M. Moat/J. Rothwell/P. Milhofer/S. O'Regan/C. Hudson/J. Hopkins/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
S. Williams/M. Schonauer/M. Harnett/O. Mamdouh/N. Anderson/M. Ekbatani/W. El-Dali/P. Symons/J. Swift (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Lincoln |
C. Morrill/A. Ellison/B. Margetts/J. Davis/M. Parle/S. Lawson/G. Hannaford/P. Macdonald/S. Tippett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Osnabruecker RV, Hersfelder, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, ARC zu Münster |
S. Drews/R. Gentz/G. Gavrilovic/C. Sieling/S. Klaus/C. Dyck/H. Tiemann/H. Stehr/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: S.A.C., Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst/C. Jensen/K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/M. Twomey-Madsen/M. Stein/P. Jonik/A. Thomsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tartu, Pärnu, SK KALEV |
I. Salk/A. Normak/T. Talvis/U. Hein/T. Kliiman/L. Pind/K. Korgesaar/K. Koplus/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Bagsværd, Nyborg, Furesø |
B. Hjorth/C. Molvig/E. Heinrichsen/S. Christensen/B. Sorensen/P. Carstens/K. Rasmussen/O. Kongsbak/J. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SVK Bratislava, STU Bratislava |
P. Legény/M. Mráz/J. Fecanin/J. Starzl/P. Vajda/P. Roth/O. Koči/P. Schickhofer/A. Baxa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Galway, Belfast RC |
J. Breen/T. Breen/J. Arnott/W. Pulsford/S. Rivers/M. Gaffney/W. Cloherty/M. Breen/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, WSV Meppen, RK am Wannsee, Bremen 82, Copenhagen, Lokomotiva Beroun |
B. Vestergaard/J. Nielsen/W. Drexel/M. Buchheit/E. Draydon/M. Vabrousek/J. Ehmke/A. Otten/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko/M. Lek/D. Pavlov/Y. Kartoshkin/I. ANISIMOV/V. Azarenkov/A. Klimovskikh/M. Amiko (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, Waatz Masters, Győri Atlétikai Club |
L. Kokas/P. Lacsik/T. Fazekas/T. Varga/B. Bíró/P. Szabó/M. Hasz/A. Kral/m. vajnorák (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Beech/D. Roscoe/C. Chilten/I. Townsend/R. Heath/J. Swann/P. Whiteley/A. Payne/A. Whiteley (Cox)
|
|
|||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 28 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 41 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 12 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 11 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 63 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 15 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 13, 2019 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 29 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 12 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 61 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 34 |
||
Bedford Star Club |
d. hawes-fairley/d. gowing/p. isaacson/t. isaacson/s. Arcy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
B. Klöter/V. Schmidt/A. Burck/D. Luther/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
P. Uhrig/M. Schreyer/J. Galandi/L. Kleinhaus/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
R. Parker/S. Thornycroft/M. Floyd/J. Fazakerley/L. Pritchard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Castleconnell, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
G. O'Neill/O. McGrath/B. O’Shaughnessy/T. Dunn/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Landshuter Ruderverein, Raspas del Embarcadero |
M. Morales/O. Klein/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Capibaribe |
f. de Araújo/R. de Oliveira/j. manoel/C. Maux Gonçalves/R. Bezerra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
J. Cox/A. Martin/S. Ferris/L. Burke/H. Ferris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannheimer Rheinau, RV Hellas Offenbach, Limburger CfW, Muendener RV |
A. Kaidel/H. Will/R. Fiedler/J. Förster/N. Risse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Yeatman/C. Formstone/S. Child/V. Wood/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
P. Thomas/S. King/L. Moxon/S. Helin/L. Knill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
C. Lewis/N. Hooton/S. Lee/P. Bezani/H. Llywelyn-Davies (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, London |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey/A. Theed/S. Harries/S. Kell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/V. Petukhov/Y. Zelikovich/O. Denisenko/L. Yuvchenko (Cox)
|
|
|||
MYKOLAIV ROWING CLUB |
O. Huliy/I. Loshchylov/K. Lytvynenko/S. Horbachuk/M. Chebanov (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
J. Daley/D. Sally/R. Male/S. Issa/J. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Williamson/M. Walker/S. MacSweeney/D. Blanchard/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pengwern Boat Club |
N. Prosser/M. Sebastian/M. Goode/P. Preece/G. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
R. Hayes/G. March/B. Tang/M. Scully/S. March (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Wittenberg |
R. Koch/T. Micka/O. Wiedfeldt/T. Werner/M. Elke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Weigel/L. Hoffmann/T. Liebstein/D. Brückner/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
M. Moat/M. Baldwin/S. O'Regan/J. Hopkins/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Reading, Monmouth |
S. Williams/M. Schonauer/P. Milhofer/J. Rothwell/A. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
M. Harnett/M. Ekbetani/N. Anderson/P. Symons/J. Swift (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
b. pasdeloup/t. boileau/g. vielle/p. lardiere/m. mateus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
C. Morrill/A. Ellison/G. Hannaford/P. Macdonald/S. Tippett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, Treptow |
J. Behm/A. Hoger/F. Borchardt/U. Dünze/K. Dame (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/D. Mirko/K. Winter/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Beilfuss/F. Schulze/G. Kutscher/J. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
L. Adams/T. Hysom/S. Nichols/P. Adams/S. Stirling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
H. Masunari/S. Takeuchi/A. Takahashi/T. Naya/T. Kawai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, HAVK Mladost, HVK Vukovar |
K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic/G. POLONJI/K. Mujkic/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
L. Vokrál/L. Pokorny/P. Holecek/J. Siska/M. Vokrálová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Beech/R. Heath/I. Townsend/A. Payne/A. Whiteley (Cox)
|
|
|||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 5 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 22 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 10 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 37 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 150 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 15 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 23 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 41 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/R. Haaberg/C. Tolfsby/E. Liaaen/T. Standal/T. Andersen/K. Almaas/O. Nesset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
d. hawes-fairley/R. white/j. grant-jones/p. isaacson/i. higgins/d. rainbow/m. hirst/t. isaacson/b. cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CAC, RC Mulhouse, RC Mondsee, Egypt, CN France, SNHS, Danubius |
K. Kallenkoot/P. Spivey/F. Monastério/H. Anwar/S. Dourdet/D. Liot/I. Csányi/C. TALAMONA/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mincio, The Core, Moto Guzzi, CCGVG |
T. Fabrizio/G. Monaco/A. Crivello/P. Vivian/M. Grioni/G. Corti/P. Corona/D. Scionico/D. Belleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Landshuter Ruderverein, Brandenburg, Raspas del Embarcadero |
T. Diaz/M. Morales/N. Bodetto/C. Maknis/G. Kutscher/L. Beilfuss/M. Deuter/O. Klein/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Castleconnell, Cork, Galway, Shannon, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/R. Carroll/O. McGrath/G. O'Neill/P. Fowler/B. O’Shaughnessy/K. McDonald/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, MTK, MEC, Budapest Evezős Egyesület, RV Wiking Spittal, Smederevo |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/B. Rankovic/A. Fábián/P. Ádám/M. Schützelhofer/G. Vámos/Z. Molnár/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
S. László/G. Orbán/R. Bartal/C. Polgár/N. Steinberg/L. Kiss/M. Zorándy/G. Tóth/A. Zemanne Szabari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/h. schneider/C. Fekete/A. Árvai/S. Toreki/C. Lenkey/P. Dobronyi/I. Mezei/F. Sinka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Copenhagen |
J. Nielsen/B. Kaliszan/W. Drexel/U. Ralfkjær/F. Simonsen/B. Vestergaard/L. Rasmussen/O. Friedrichen/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
M. Horváth/G. Garamvölgyi/V. Selmeczi/T. Faragó/P. Jr/D. Szügyi/A. Tóth/Z. Ligeti/G. Balogh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fenerbahçe, Galatasaray, Bogazici |
Ö. Cosgun/K. Ertug/O. Cubukcu/U. Zeren/S. Dizdaroglu/M. Tugutlu/E. Kuraner/F. Orer/C. Parlak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
L. Kokas/P. Vermes/P. Lacsik/T. Varga/B. Bíró/P. Szabó/B. András/T. Fazekas/m. vajnorák (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kiev Masters, Riga, Dnipro, Majori, Ushakov |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/A. Morozov/O. Lyapin/H. Zakharchenko/R. Svarups/V. Plesak/O. Kupin/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, Bohemians Praha, VK Lysá n/L., KVS Štětí |
R. Hradecky/J. Malecky/P. Vranek/P. Vranek/A. Jakoubek/J. Ryšavý/J. Klapac/L. Rakusan/P. Vranek Miřatska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Stencl/T. Vrtiska/L. Kvapil/P. Novotny/J. Bejbl/M. Franc/V. Krejza/M. Lisec/M. Blazkova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
C. Győrösi/Z. Horvath/Z. Lipovits/O. Cseh/D. Takács/B. Fodor/G. Jelinek/P. Tompos/M. Tóth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/S. Krüger/E. Bregulla/G. Claessens/M. Zarnke/D. Frobese/R. Fiedler/K. Gravert/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
T. Ives/C. Henry/T. Haines/A. Martin/J. Cox/L. Burke/S. Ferris/J. Heygate/R. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
C. Lewis/S. Lee/L. Colling/N. Hooton/P. Bezani/J. Keyte/a. butler/b. rodford/H. Llywelyn-Davies (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Bajai Spartacus SC, Esztergomi Evezősök Hajós Egyl |
B. Gábor/P. Balázs/Z. Nemeth/A. Almádi/B. Gőgh/T. Péter/G. Zoltán/E. Márton/K. Reith (Cox)
|
|
|||
NKM Szegedi Vizisport Egyesület |
L. Kéri/C. Csonka/T. Matyasovszki/T. Tarjáni/D. Joó/M. Hansel/D. Horpácsy/G. Fogarasi/K. Horpácsy (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
A. Smith/J. Sheldrick/J. Beere/L. Burgess/J. Daley/D. Sally/R. Male/S. Issa/J. Pollock (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
R. Mehr/T. Werner/R. Koch/H. Loch/R. Einbeck/F. Mehr/O. Wiedfeldt/A. Gohla/E. Mueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Heidenreich/H. Thomas/T. Zobjack/S. Schaaf/M. Ronald/K. Wende/S. Fahner/A. Mario/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
D. Wiles/M. Baldwin/P. Milhofer/J. Rothwell/N. Anderson/W. El-Dali/M. Harnett/J. Hopkins/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
E. Bastian/R. Thierry/f. joignaux/t. boehm/S. Dieu/s. rieth/M. Vasco/A. Rosé/m. mateus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Osnabruecker RV, ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW, Muendener RV |
C. Lanwert/L. Rasche/A. Kaidel/B. Pachtner/T. Sobanski/J. Förster/O. Muth/C. Mehlmann/N. Risse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tartu, Pärnu |
T. Talvis/A. Normak/R. Pihlak/H. Tiidemaa/I. Salk/K. Korgesaar/T. Kliiman/U. Hein/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
D. Tschopp/D. Seiler/M. Mahlmann/M. Schmidt/C. Ernst/T. Veraguth/T. Wade/F. Meyer/A. Meienberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, Posnania, RTW Bydgostia, Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk, BTW |
M. Łabanowicz/A. Marcinkowski/P. Kozłowski/W. Jablonski/S. Zajdenc/S. Czerwinski/W. Malinowski/W. Urbanowski/J. Szczepaniak (Cox)
|
|
|||
The OAR |
J. Filip/K. Winter/P. Carl/I. Cleemput/A. Voorschuur/C. Sharan/Y. Royackers/s. daniel/M. Winter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tiber, CUS CATANIA, Dlf Chiusi, Ferencváros, TeLiMar |
G. Francesco/G. Giorgio/R. Siena/G. Umberto/D. Truglio/M. Mauro/P. Sebastiano/R. Mirko/S. Abid (Cox)
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
A. Havel/M. Ille/K. Pesek/L. Baierling/M. Jáchim/J. Bouda/M. Januška/J. Janoušek/R. Suma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, WSV Meppen, Siegburger, RK am Wannsee, Bremen 82, Wiking Berlin, Lokomotiva Beroun |
J. Ehmke/M. Buchheit/E. Draydon/A. Otten/D. Lawitzke/M. Röger/M. Vabrousek/F. Winter/i. Ring (Cox)
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko/Y. Kartoshkin/D. Pavlov/M. Izotov/M. Valeev/V. Gorgotskii/V. Azarenkov/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Jadran Rijeka, GLAGOLJAŠ |
P. Topic/Z. Znidarsic/M. Pap/D. Girotto/M. Sušanj/Z. Kisic/I. Tucic/H. Vukic/D. Kvajo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, VK Croatia |
D. Mikić/D. Telišman/D. Rubčić/i. cvitan/J. Krišto/D. Tvrtkovic/Z. Borbas/D. Jakelic/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
A. Vican/M. Sloboda/E. Drlicka/P. Strecansky/M. Rusnak/M. Obert/B. Jurga/M. Klco/L. Obertova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia |
K. Alexander/P. Christian/K. Wobeser/M. Milodanovic/O. Lehrer/R. Mosek/A. Kral/M. Schreiner/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Fisher/R. Heath/C. Beech/J. Swann/P. Whiteley/D. Roscoe/C. Chilten/A. Payne/A. Whiteley (Cox)
|
|
|||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 56 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 65 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 6 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 8 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 54 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 72 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 9 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 7 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 29 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 55 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 36 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 10 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 69 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 15 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 148 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 18 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 34 |
||
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 19 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 52 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 10 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 82 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 33 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 9 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 30 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 108 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
A. dombrowe/B. Humphris
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
P. Branco/C. Lopes/
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
L. Lima/A. Silva/
|
|
|||
AZS Wroclaw |
J. Wróblewski/D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Bogazici Rowing Masters |
S. Dizdaroglu/O. Cubukcu
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
I. Novák/P. Tompos
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, CC Treviso |
L. de Pol/R. dei Rossi
|
|
|||
CAC Andresy |
D. Liot/B. Ollivier-Lamarque
|
|
|||
Canottieri Bardolino |
A. Anzaldi/D. Pavan
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
M. Bacco/S. Frisiero/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude/S. Dourdet
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
V. Hauk/R. Janák
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Riktor/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: C.C. Lazio, TeLiMar |
G. Giorgio/L. Dell'Elice/
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia |
R. Alonso Aftyka/R. Sosa/
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, Annecy |
P. Louazel/P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Nautico Luanco |
E. López Martín/B. Garcia Carreño/
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Santa Fé |
G. Guillermo Martín Roberto/M. Pozzo
|
|
|||
Composite: Capibaribe, Clube União |
J. Da Silveira Neto/F. Madruga
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
P. Fowler/B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Senner/S. Kovacs
|
|
|||
Csongrádi Vízügyi Sportegyesület |
R. Petritz/G. Jakócs
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Jørgensen/P. Kristensen
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
P. Steward/R. Bebb
|
|
|||
Dinamo Tiraspol |
S. Bicencov/V. Alexandrov
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Hallescher Ruderclub |
J. Heise/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Leonid/A. Davydov
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania |
J. Blatzheim/V. Kempf
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
L. Kokas/P. Szabó
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
T. Fazekas/P. Lacsik
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
B. Bíró/T. Varga
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
A. Lipanović/N. Bandalović
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst/C. Jensen
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
A. Morozov/O. Lyapin
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Borys/J. Noga/
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
P. Lojszczyk/R. Antonik/
|
|
|||
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy |
R. Ziganshin/A. Wasiukiewicz
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
T. Vrtiska/J. Bejbl
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
M. Łabanowicz/A. Marcinkowski
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Fodor/C. Győrösi/
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
P. Götz/B. Preil
|
|
|||
KVS Štětí |
P. Vranek/P. Vranek
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
G. Clark/B. Pickering
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
M. Thomsen/J. Kielsholm
|
|
|||
Composite: MTK, Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
G. Vámos/Z. Lipovits/
|
|
|||
Composite: MTK, Szeged VSE |
Z. Darvas/A. Ambrus
|
|
|||
Majori Rowing Club |
H. Zakharchenko/R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg
|
|
|||
Composite: Motley, City of Cambridge |
C. Ware/A. Dunne
|
|
|||
MYKOLAIV ROWING CLUB |
D. Prokopenko/Y. Burykh
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos/P. Soitso
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
E. Reis/H. Bergan
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/T. Hockley
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
S. Hughes/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Composite: Nyborg, Dragør |
M. Hansen/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Composite: OEA-NAB, NAS PIRAEUS |
A. Ninoudis/I. Melachroinakis
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
J. Riis/E. Skjervold
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek/L. Rasche
|
|
|||
Pärnu Kalev RC |
R. Lembit/K. Koplus
|
|
|||
Pénzügyőr Sport Egyesület |
L. Kup/V. Csókai
|
|
|||
Composite: Pro Rekreatione, Győri Atlétikai Club |
G. Baki/A. Baki
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
R. Thierry/s. rieth
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
G. Perez/J. Campos Gili/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
D. Aleksieiev/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Slavia STU Bratislava |
J. Dobeš/M. Melicherčík
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, RV Waltrop |
J. Henkel/C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
T. Micka/R. Bertram
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Konieczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze/S. Breyer
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
G. Hasper/B. Pott
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
Composite: RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
C. Albert/S. Mehl
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
T. Schulz/K. Luebbert
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
C. Ernst/T. Veraguth
|
|
|||
Smederevo |
N. Otasevic/B. Rankovic
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
SVK Bratislava |
P. Roth/M. Novak
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, Canottieri Thàlatta |
M. Faraci/M. Salemme
|
|
|||
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia |
P. Corona/G. Corti
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/I. Cleemput
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Portugal |
N. Mendes/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Tullner Ruderverein |
K. Messner/S. Podebrany
|
|
|||
Tønsberg Roklub |
T. Möller/S. Andersen
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
m. yaryshevskiy/V. Sarychev
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Poropat/N. Tarle
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Jarun |
J. Dzodan/V. Zaninovic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/J. Klapac
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Hodonín, CVK Brno |
S. Roosendaal/K. Nedoba
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
R. Skodik/M. Viktora
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
P. Mátl/T. Drnek
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
K. Spence/I. Johnson
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
M. Klco/M. Obert
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
A. Vican/B. Jurga
|
|
|||
Warsaw Rowing Club |
M. Koziara/M. Wejs
|
|
|||
Composite: WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg |
H. Loch/T. Werner
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, ruder club graz |
M. Schreiner/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 15 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 29 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 14 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 30 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 49 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 45 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 72 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 98 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 14 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 25 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 23 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 28 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 110 |
||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
B. Huszár/P. Varga/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
M. Sirlin/C. Choupis
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
R. Lavy/C. Folliet
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
R. Couture/C. Hauss
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
C. Detlef/G. Hartkopf
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Nesbitt/S. Billo/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Martin/B. McGuigan/
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
C. Raymond/B. Lodwick
|
|
|||
Composite: C Bardolino, Canottieri Garda Salò |
F. Visconti/D. Pavan
|
|
|||
Canottieri TeLiMar |
G. Giorgio/C. Genuardi/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc/Y. Morin
|
|
|||
Composite: CN Soisy, CAC |
P. Moscatello/B. Ollivier-Lamarque
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
L. Jensen/J. Helgeland
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
F. Victor Eugene/J. Péchin
|
|
|||
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona |
R. Ventosa/C. Portes
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
J. Fage/P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Composite: Capibaribe, Centro Náutico Potengy |
j. manoel/J. dos Santos
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Erster Kieler RC |
U. Beck/J. Brett
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
S. Kovacs/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Composite: Crabtree, Pengwern |
M. Sebastian/P. Summers
|
|
|||
CUS Pavia |
M. Losi/M. Lana
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche/I. Berg
|
|
|||
DRC Rowers |
A. Haworth/C. Hamilton
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
D. Tyutin/S. Iavorskii
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Monmouth |
D. Byrnes/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth/A. Havas
|
|
|||
Composite: Granta, stratford |
T. Lunel/P. Copham
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, Kuessnacht |
A. Gurovits/A. Escher
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
K. Lawton/I. Jones
|
|
|||
Hebros Rowing |
N. Boyadzhiev/G. Tabakov
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Jensen/K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
T. Uhrskov/M. Twomey-Madsen
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
M. Jangefors/K. Alfelt
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin/G. Kupin
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
H. Thomsen/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Galatasaray |
K. Schuy/F. Orer
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
G. Brace/J. Davies
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
M. Targett/N. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/J. Hock
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
T. Barge/P. Ekström
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannheimer Rheinau, Limburger CfW |
R. Fiedler/J. Förster
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Ueno/T. Suzuki
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/J. Lehtelä
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
A. Smith/J. Beere
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/T. Hockley
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
K. Gerken/D. Janßen
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
P. Giltvedt/J. Riis
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
G. March/B. Tang
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
O. Martin/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Spree-Ruder-Club Koepenick |
H. Schramm/S. Bodo
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/J. Bruger
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
F. Fernandez/J. Martorell Torne/
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
T. Dekoekkoek/J. Tracey
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
S. Verheugd/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
A. Borg/O. Larsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Club Nautique Tournai, REGION GRAND EST |
P. Leulier/b. pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club |
W. Ng/I. Brownlee
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
H. Longinus/P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Lübecker RK |
M. Borchardt/R. Kruse
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. |
J. Behm/U. Dünze
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruder-Riege TiB, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/S. Döring
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Wittenberg |
R. Koch/T. Werner
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/E. Grobert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
C. Koller/A. Klipstein
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
B. Pott/J. Jannecke
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
T. Kraus/C. Seibel
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Ellida |
W. Winkler/N. Willrader
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
W. von Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street/P. Massey
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord/J. Bronswijk
|
|
|||
Skovshoved Rowing Club |
J. Skavin/J. Tarp
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
D. Smith/T. Whittle
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
K. Rasmussen/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
P. Ehinger/G. De Mattos/
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
D. Petitpas/P. Gay
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Ushakov |
L. Ostrovski/M. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
A. Wundratsch/A. Juergen
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
W. Aigner/D. Bensch
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/H. Gaube
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoilov
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski/A. Syczewski
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/S. Moriarty
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
M. Schuetze/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
J. Arnott/S. Rivers
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, ITA RUM |
A. De Palma/T. Fabrizio
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Putney Town |
E. Boileau/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
R. Phillips/A. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Brisbane Grammarians |
W. Bridgeford/P. Hastie
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
P. Mityanin/V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. ANISIMOV/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Val d'Oise, CAC |
m. sarrouy/D. Liot
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, VK Jadran Rijeka |
I. Mandic/Z. Kisic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Vesecky/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Pesat/V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
J. Esteves/E. Silva
|
|
|||
Vikings Rowing Club |
N. Meyer/A. Bizzell
|
|
|||
Waatz Masters |
T. Nogradi/G. Noe
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, RV Ellida |
M. Panholzer/C. Picht
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
J. Bertagnoli/W. Vogel
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, WRC Donaubund |
N. Sollinger/A. Kral
|
|
|||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 60 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 19 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 26 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 39 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 32 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 21 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 11 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 10 |
||
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 74 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 11 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 71 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 12 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 15 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 51 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 9 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 24 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 15 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 26 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 31 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 8 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 33 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 27 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 6 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 37 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 37 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 8 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 69 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 29 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change