FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 11, 2019 To Sep 15, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Velence
- Sukoro, FE (HUN)
- Hosted By: Hungarian Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 30 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 12 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 56 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 47 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 39 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 81 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 12 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 30 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 95 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 20 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 124 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 24 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 13 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 22 |
||
Thursday, September 12, 2019 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 15 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/B. Vegsund/K. Andreassen/M. Giørtz/B. Eriksen/I. Berset/M. Kleive/S. Devold/H. Andreassen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
J. Blackstone/D. Smit/M. der Laan/C. Eijskoot/J. Dragt/E. Corten/T. Schoen/N. Kingma/G. Albers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, RG München 1972, Strathclyde Park, Duisburger, RK am Wannsee, Soroksári Evezos, Canottieri Corgeno, WSV Waldshut |
A. Corazza/S. Gläser/G. Rockenbauer/A. Priese/M. Finger/A. Freyeisen/G. Connal/S. Nicolaus/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Budapest Evezős Egyesület, Schleissheim, Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE |
E. Péterfy/V. Néma/B. Fekete/J. Bordacs/E. Fejer/A. PATAKI/A. Diekötter/F. Zsuzsanna/E. Rajki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Corgeno, Armida, Ginnastica Triestina, Canottieri Caprera, Moto Guzzi, Canottieri Retica, Dlf Chiusi, Santo stefano |
V. Lama/F. Matteoli/C. Sacco/M. Ardissone/A. Roversi/V. Mosetti/M. Robustellini/D. Gubbi/D. Belleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chesterton Rowing Club |
A. Clarkson/C. Vilhauer/E. Gordon/R. Newby/L. Turvill/J. Raskin/K. Barbusinska/R. Schaeffer/S. Emmings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE, Pro Rekreatione |
K. Meglécz dr/E. Kikics/K. Szabóné dr Szász dr/K. Colabruni/M. Horvath/K. Tóth/E. Borbély/K. Vargáné Kovács/B. Bocsó (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Belfast RC |
C. Edgar/S. Watty/S. Garrett/C. Otoole/D. Kelly/A. Caulfield/M. Gualtieri/S. Graham/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Hannover, Lübeck, Angaria, Deutscher RC, RVW |
U. Weber/A. Winghardt/S. Siegmund/A. Gerlach/B. Kleinhaus/M. Meyer/S. Vries/B. Flohr/M. Borchardt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV Hellas Offenbach, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RC Aschaffenburg, Hamburger und Germania, RV TOR, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
I. Seemann/B. Varekova/S. Roller/K. Martin/A. Henkel-Kleeman/C. Bösinger/T. Lambooij/M. Backx/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Cantabrigian, X-Press, Champion the Thames |
J. Lee/S. Brown/A. Lawrence/R. Harker/J. Robinson/C. Raisen/M. Costa/H. Bloor/S. Russo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
H. Marsters/C. Hook/J. Canton/G. Parker/H. Wallace/A. Carter/K. Read/S. Sheldrick/K. Wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RHKYC, Bedford, Klaipeda Masters, Budapest Evezős Egyesület, RV De Laak, sport gent, SC Kuesnacht, Elmshorner Ruderclub, Nautilus I |
V. Rimkiene/K. Rottiers/C. Hein/A. Bidlake/R. Armstrong/M. Manios/K. Bagi-Nagy/M. van Holten/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: S.N. Perreux, Boulogne 92, L'Aviron Clermont Aydat, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais |
M. Maheut/S. Pechalrieu/D. Bas/J. Vielrecobre/E. Delmas/P. Dupre/Y. de Givre/F. Desgeorges/D. Hermier (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
M. Veselkova/L. Kulhava/L. Horackova/V. Nemcova/K. Plichtová/H. Hamplová/P. Záhorová/L. Stepánková/P. Fischer (Cox)
|
|
|||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 46 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 45 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 109 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 9 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 17 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 21 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 17 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 150 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 13 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 23 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 81 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 50 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 40 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 63 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 8 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 51 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 64 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 9 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 49 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 35 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 28 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 41 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 12 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 11 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 63 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 15 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 13, 2019 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 29 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 12 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 61 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 34 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 5 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 22 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 10 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 37 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Andreassen/B. Eriksen/M. Stranden/A. Osnes/K. Hansen/E. Rorvik/K. Bjorneseth/S. Devold/H. Andreassen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
M. Engel/D. Smit/J. Dragt/C. Eijskoot/J. Blackstone/E. Corten/T. Schoen/N. Kingma/G. Albers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
C. Powers/J. Fitzwater/P. Myre/C. Roth/G. Teborek/M. Wooten/M. Alcock/A. Pollock/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Star, Exeter, York City |
P. Press/A. Stevens/C. Fisher/L. Roberts/E. Burke/l. boggis/A. Homa/K. Williams/M. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Leichhardt, Anna Liffey BC |
V. Lawrenson/F. Wilson/L. Ryan/N. Mulvihill/M. Wells/R. Bell/S. Herron/U. Purdy/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Galway, Belfast RC |
C. Edgar/S. Watty/S. Garrett/C. Otoole/D. Kelly/A. Caulfield/M. Gualtieri/L. Humphreys/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, X-Press, Champion the Thames |
J. Robinson/S. Vanderhoof/E. Midgley/N. Linklater/T. Reed/R. Harker/M. Costa/A. Lawrence/S. Russo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Corinthians, Buenos Aires, La Marina, Tigre Boat Club, Regatas Santa Fé, ARC Würzburg, Club de Remo de Brasilia |
A. Lora/C. Melman/P. Tobar/M. Lourdes Proença/M. Baker/M. Galdón/G. Lozano/S. De Mattos/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport |
V. Miller/T. FRANCIS/M. Elder/S. Mackenzie/P. Blanton/B. Valdez/V. Wegener/T. Luther/K. Kruse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Martha's Moms, Atlanta, RG München 1972, Duisburger, Bedford, RC Reuss Luzern, WSV Waldshut, Pengwern |
A. Freyeisen/S. Gläser/R. Manger/E. Runde/F. Schoenborn Polli/R. Armstrong/H. Frykman/A. Priese/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
V. Haines/K. Henry/E. Quinton/M. Mills/N. Storey/D. Hope-Cokayne/S. Martin/J. Targett/R. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mala Flotilia, Ushakov |
O. Tereshyna/O. Bogdanova/T. Stekolshchykova/S. Klymenko/T. Khomenko/O. Polushkina/T. Novoselova/K. Svitlana/M. Amico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
C. Parker/K. Haynes/L. Manley/A. Verrier/V. Anderton/A. Shaw/J. Cullis/J. Hargreaves/A. Spicer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mile High, Rheinklub Alemannia, WSAP Hamburg, RK am Wannsee, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RC Aschaffenburg, Canottieri Corgeno, Auckland |
I. Voelkner/E. Becker/C. Bösinger/S. Nicolaus/D. Gubbi/M. DeLong/G. Klein/G. Malacrida/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, RHKYC, Klaipeda Masters, RK am Wannsee, Soroksári Evezos, Canottieri Corgeno, sport gent, SC Kuesnacht, Nautilus I |
A. Corazza/A. Bidlake/M. van Holten/K. Miller/V. Rimkiene/M. Finger/K. Rottiers/G. Rockenbauer/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
S. Tod/J. Judd/K. Stewart-Woods/P. Hall/H. Tilley/G. Miles/D. Evans/D. Brace/P. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Peterborough, X-Press |
H. Marsters/H. Bloor/S. Smith/S. Brown/J. Canton/G. Parker/H. Wallace/A. Carter/K. Wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, Hannover, Angaria, Deutscher RC, RVW |
U. Weber/A. Winghardt/S. Vries/S. Siegmund/A. Gerlach/B. Kleinhaus/H. Kalk-Fedeler/B. Flohr/M. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Meissner Ruderclub |
G. Husseck/S. Wittig/K. Geffers/S. Smolka/A. Roy/J. Seyfried/A. Machoy/E. Müller/M. Elke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pro Rekreatione Közhasznú Nonprofit Kft. |
E. Dr. Farkas/K. Colabruni/I. Erdélyi/O. Szórádi/E. Bodoki/J. Orisek Wagnerné/E. Borbély/A. Kapócs/Z. Rozmus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø |
R. Koester/U. Hvid/L. Krahulec/L. Milling/B. Juel-Hansen/L. Hjorth/G. Niven/H. Vilhelmsen/J. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, FRCW Berlin, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, WSV Bürgel, Jenaer Kanu- und RV, RC Möve Grossauheim |
M. Damm/C. Haus/B. Wrede/S. Thum/C. Juergens/C. Blanckmeister/B. Blanckmeister/S. Hafemann/B. Krause (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: S.N. Perreux, Boulogne 92, L'Aviron Clermont Aydat, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais |
D. Hermier/J. Vielrecobre/M. Maheut/S. Pechalrieu/E. Delmas/P. Dupre/D. Bas/F. Desgeorges/Y. de Givre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
m. connolly/M. McAnena/A. Rawlings/b. coen/m. conneely/c. joyce/E. McCabe/N. McCambridge/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Riga, Pärnu, SK KALEV, Daugava |
V. Antone/U. Lutoskin/R. Line/I. Ansone/T. Jaanson/I. Oliņa/V. Lupika/N. Graziene/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, Csepel Evezős, Duna, Győri Atlétikai Club |
A. Karasziné Szirmai/G. Baka/Z. Jasdi/K. Reith/S. Boros/e. csilla/A. Hemela/e. sziroczák/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 150 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 15 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 23 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 41 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 56 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 65 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 6 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 8 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 54 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 72 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 9 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 7 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 29 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 55 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 36 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 10 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 69 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 15 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 148 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 18 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 34 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Ormsund RK, Bestumkilen RK, Bærum RK |
J. Weitzenbock/P. Draleke/E. Godoy/K. Fotland/A. Svensøy/O. Berge/H. Liven/J. Odd/P. Giltvedt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
D. Sogan/K. Armstrong/l. robertson/d. gowing/i. higgins/R. white/a. thompson/c. hunt/b. cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite, Lübecker RK |
W. Rauhut/M. Schreyer/J. Galandi/R. Kruse/P. Uhrig/M. Borchardt/P. Teichert/W. Paul/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bernburger RC, Hersfelder, RC Rheinfelden 1921, Muendener RV |
B. Grzedzicki/R. Wilz/M. Weber/G. Gavrilovic/G. Hartkopf/H. Fellmann/A. Mosel/K. Bitsch/N. Risse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
s. hoshi/k. yanai/k. watanabe/n. odajima/k. kurosawa/j. fujimoto/j. kato/K. Takeuchi/s. ishikawa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
G. Tapken/H. Heydrich-Bodensieck/M. Knoche/M. Zarnke/P. Manschke/H. von Randow/K. Wehkamp/K. Gravert/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Corinthians, La Marina, ARC Würzburg, Vitoria, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo |
P. Ehinger/G. De Mattos/G. Bufarull/M. Prado/R. Allende/V. Vieira/J. Dias Coelho/N. Conceicao/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Cork, Belfast BC, Galway, Athlone, Neptune |
B. Crean/G. Murphy/C. Hunter/G. canning/M. Heavey/T. Dunn/M. O'Shea/B. Dunne/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak, De Maas, AENGWIRDEN |
T. Bavelaar/W. ten Have/F. der Steen/M. Rom Colthoff/F. Verhulst/A. Sprokholt/J. Bronswijk/j. noord/E. Veraart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, WSV Meppen, Siegburger, Germania Köln, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
E. Ring/W. Stöcker/M. Esser/A. Otten/V. Willsch/D. Norrenberg/G. Saul/A. Fischer/K. Günther (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna, Waatz Masters, Baden, Győri Atlétikai Club |
G. Noe/T. Nogradi/L. Kokas/M. Hasz/D. Galamb/A. Fábián/G. Kraut-Giesen/D. Bodmer/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, VRL, Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes, Rotation Berlin, Cerveira Remo |
A. Madero/A. Garay/M. Dias Flor/H. Baixinho/R. Sousa/J. Esteves/M. Fernandes/F. Omar Teodoro/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, tyne united, Mölndals Roddklubb, Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club, Cambois |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson/N. Price/G. Price/D. Ferguson/P. Freeman/K. Lawton/T. Booth/S. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hebros Rowing |
N. Boyadzhiev/K. Payakov/G. Tabakov/T. Cheresharov/G. Gushev/L. Penchev/I. Popov/T. Stoilov/P. Argirov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Malmö, Ängelholms |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/M. Jangefors/K. Alfelt/L. Lidén/L. Browall/R. Sulinskas/J. Wretling/A. Tholin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV TOR |
A. Vermeulen/P. Bon/S. Bon/H. Koningh/S. Rusticus/J. Leerling/J. van der Horst/J. Graham/M. Backx (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Llandaff, Monmouth, Deutscher RC, Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
K. Riehm/J. Eggers/S. Howie/J. Davies/M. Deissler/A. Gruessner/J. Benson/G. Brace/S. de Vries (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, RG Speyer, Limburger CfW, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
M. Gärtner/G. Peter/H. Schwager/F. Durein/C. Mehlmann/J. Flicker/D. Jantz/E. Straube/M. Peltzer-Lehr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Child/A. Ford/D. Faulkner/R. Buckeridge/J. Yeatman/R. Seekins/J. Hill/J. Driscoll/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Akiyama/T. Murayama/H. Oi/T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama/T. Suzuki/T. Iso/T. Ueno/O. Mandai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Molesey, RHKYC, Sons of the Thames, ERC Singapore |
W. Ng/D. Sorton/L. Balkwill/P. Hartman/K. Shore/I. Brownlee/A. Gonzalez/D. Smith/A. Bidlake (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
T. Akira/M. Hiromichi/A. Yoshiyuki/M. Kenji/S. Norio/M. Tsutomu/K. Hiroshige/H. Mitsuru/K. Jiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Williamson/M. Walker/A. Townsend/D. Blanchard/P. Stasiuk/S. Cuthbert/A. Lorrimer/D. Wregg/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Ronald/H. Thomas/G. Weigel/D. Brückner/C. Ziegra/A. Mario/K. Ebert/L. Hoffmann/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
C. Hudson/J. Mackay/M. Moat/T. Sutherland/D. Norton/M. Baldwin/S. Williams/R. Vaughan/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, VIMK Zalgiris, Riga, Rowing Fund |
J. Dunovskis/V. Lakstauskas/E. Marockinas/J. Vilkas/V. Urbonas/V. Drotvinas/R. Bakas/A. Rascius/Ž. Romualdas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Dormagener RG Bayer, SC Berlin-Koepenick, Berlin Ägir, WRC Donaubund, Wiking Berlin, SC Kuesnacht, Ushakov, Public organization MRC |
S. Chebanov/A. Andreev/A. Kral/R. Wittenhagen/H. Detlefsen/L. Hannig/M. Andreowsky/U. Milbacher/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, SC Berlin-Koepenick, MRCB, Kettwiger RG, Bonner RG, TVK Essen |
M. Buettner/H. Schulz/A. Ludwig/M. Schumann/B. Guhr/D. Tobjinski/R. Chavez Tores/A. Wesseling/P. Krawczyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Aviron Bordelais, Rowing Club Port-Marly, SN Compiègnois, Aviron Saintais |
g. Leflohic/m. Andrieux/s. seguineau/R. Vigert/F. Victor Eugene/a. Rousseau/P. Troivaux/J. Péchin/S. Troivaux (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Centenary, Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Brisbane Grammarians, Townsville JCU |
I. Holzberger/P. Hayes/J. Brett/P. Richards/D. Wallace/W. Bridgeford/P. Hastie/B. Cox/P. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. ANISIMOV/V. Meikaliss/Y. Kartoshkin/M. Lek/P. Mityanin/L. Ostrovski/A. Klimovskikh/G. Astakhov/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Val d'Oise, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Château Thierry, Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
D. Devez/J. Fage/P. Vassort/m. sarrouy/J. Sourmais/J. Cambrelin/J. Goerens/P. Coulloy/V. Laurent (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, HAVK Mladost, Neretvanski Gusar |
A. Grubisic-Cabo/S. Grubisic-Cabo/I. Mandic/P. Mamlic/P. Grujin/V. Danon/D. Sudic/N. Gucunski/E. Miličić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Mak/D. Nenutil/P. Lorenc/J. Sulc/J. Prachar/R. Blahout/J. Knopp/J. Stancl/H. Drdakova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 19 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 52 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 10 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 82 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 33 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 9 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 30 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 108 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 15 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 29 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 14 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 30 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 49 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 45 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 72 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 98 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 14 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 25 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 23 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 28 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 110 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 60 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 19 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 26 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 39 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 32 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 21 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 11 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 10 |
||
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 74 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 11 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 71 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 12 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 15 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 51 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 9 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 24 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 15 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
||
Composite: Bewdley, Trentham, N&URC, Loughborough BC, Derwent, DRC |
C. Waumsley/S. Stanley-Smith/S. Grant/M. Hunt/N. Ellis/G. Lockhart/S. Cope/V. Bennett/J. Targett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Vesper, Long Beach, Atlanta, Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, CN Soisy, Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE, Monmouth, Olympos Wuerzburg |
H. Frykman/A. Couwenhoven/C. Drewitzki/B. Jones/N. Hooton/P. Moscatello/G. Jakócs/D. Illmann/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Torrens |
J. Campbell/H. Shepherd/C. Raymond/K. Fisher/J. Dahl-Taylor/J. Jago/P. Davoren/B. Lodwick/D. Balaam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Galway, Belfast RC, Tribesmen, Neptune |
D. Crowley/G. Murphy/C. Hunter/G. O'Neill/C. Otoole/S. Garrett/m. connolly/L. Humphreys/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: English RC, Ushakov, Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov/V. Petukhov/Y. Zelikovich/O. Denisenko/I. Kriuchkina/N. Aripova/L. Rozhkova/O. Grigoryeva/L. Yuvchenko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Hannover, Angaria, Deutscher RC, Linden 11, RVW |
S. Vries/S. Siegmund/K. Riehm/J. Eggers/M. Deissler/A. Gruessner/A. Winghardt/B. Flohr/A. Gerlach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Éva/T. Mihály/V. Tölgyesi/É. Csányi/L. Lajkó/L. Éva/j. László/Z. Katona-Lajkó/C. Dominika (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Wiener Donau, Rheinklub Alemannia, WSAP Hamburg, RK am Wannsee, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., WRC Donaubund |
I. Voelkner/E. Becker/G. Klein/K. Miller/J. Klingberg/V. Schmidt/J. Bertagnoli/A. Kral/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pengwern Boat Club |
R. Manger/E. King/N. Prosser/P. Marshall/D. Webb/P. Preece/V. Price-Owen/F. Joyce/G. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bedford, Star, Marlow |
D. Sogan/p. cook/d. hawes-fairley/d. gowing/R. Armstrong/K. Hammond/s. lamb/l. boggis/t. isaacson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, AZS-AWF Warszawa, Riga, Pärnu, CSKA, Daugava, Ushakov |
V. Antone/V. Lupika/N. Graziene/T. Jaanson/G. Astakhov/A. Adamczewski/I. Anisimov/B. Evgenii/M. Amico (Cox)
|
|
|||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 26 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 31 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 8 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 33 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 27 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 6 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 37 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 37 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 8 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 69 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 29 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change