FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 11, 2019 To Sep 15, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Velence
- Sukoro, FE (HUN)
- Hosted By: Hungarian Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 30 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 12 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 56 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 47 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 39 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 81 |
||
A.S.D.Canottieri Moto Guzzi |
S. Sciortino/D. Belleri
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
S. Devold/B. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
I. Berset/E. Rorvik
|
|
|||
Composite: Alkmaarsche, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
I. Esteves/A. Pereira/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Frigoli/V. Tundogan
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
A. Kryger/A. Espersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Budapest Evezős Egyesület, Armida |
F. Matteoli/E. Péterfy
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
D. Blandford/B. Miller
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Corgeno, Ginnastica Triestina |
E. Hazai/V. Mosetti
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, Worcester |
S. Salter/C. Auty-Jacklin
|
|
|||
Composite: Cappoquin, Exeter |
C. Gordon/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Champion of the Thames Rowing Club |
N. Linklater/E. Midgley
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/A. Barsch
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Wycliffe |
S. Talbot/H. Fullman
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
L. Dwan/K. Parker
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
E. Beem/M. Fischer
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
L. Klausen/I. Nijhuis
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Middag/N. Temming-Tap
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
M. Kampschuur/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Composite: ESV Schmöckwitz, Bernburger RC |
D. Mohs/B. Stehr
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
K. french-Constant/D. Parish
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
L. Richards/M. Lister
|
|
|||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
B. Blanckmeister/S. Hafemann
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
U. Poulsen/K. Bodelund
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Poulin/B. Cervin
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
J. Vorberg/D. Moore
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, Hersfelder |
A. Weiß/G. Makowski
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
A. Thomsen/J. Kaspersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Rudern Radebeul |
B. Krause/A. Wagner
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Buchheister/M. van der Beck
|
|
|||
Composite: Dnipro, Mala Flotilia |
S. Kuprychenkova/O. Klokova
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania |
U. Fuhrmann/A. Oginska
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
L. Szczepaniak/G. Kanoniczak
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
L. Clarke/C. Hubbard
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Ballough/J. Levy
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
P. Hall/H. Tilley
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
D. Brace/D. Evans
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
K. Andrea/K. Endréné
|
|
|||
Composite: Nyborg, Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/M. Porsmose
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
J. Heath/A. Carter
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
E. Müller/A. Machoy
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Wittig/K. Geffers
|
|
|||
Pro Rekreatione Közhasznú Nonprofit Kft. |
A. Kapócs/K. Szabóné dr Szász dr
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
k. rittner/c. gastaud
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
L. Torrell/M. Barbera/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Bohemians Praha |
Z. Sieberova/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
L. Elsinga/S. De Vlas
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Henney/J. Hagan
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Lyngby Dameroklub |
M. Møller/I. Koch
|
|
|||
Rowing Prince Edward Island |
K. Steeves/V. Sears
|
|
|||
Rowing Prince Edward Island |
M. Leger/C. Hanley
|
|
|||
Rowing Prince Edward Island |
K. Downey/L. Randall
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Newark |
L. Elkington/D. zalas
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
E. Vetter/K. Tiedke
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Leue/A. Sturm
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, RC Reuss Luzern |
A. Freyeisen/F. Schoenborn Polli
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Ellida |
B. Lung/J. Mang
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hoya, Norder RC |
P. Oldewurtel/K. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Schleissheimer Ruderclub e.V. |
J. Bordacs/A. Diekötter
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
P. Limacher/S. Lanz
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
E. Stöcker/A. Hoffmann
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
L. Milling/R. Koester
|
|
|||
Composite: SN Compiègnois, Aviron Saintais |
I. Mattei/C. Maymil/
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
U. Märzendorfer/R. Zechmeister
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Commercial |
E. Davidson/L. Street
|
|
|||
Strela |
O. Petrova/O. Dilimbetova
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
T. Moriarty/T. Muir
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/G. Funke
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
J. Hallam/S. Satchithananada
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
A. Hurley/N. Ansell
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
E. Hughes/E. Fadlon
|
|
|||
Composite: University Barge, Münchener |
J. Deuschl/D. Eringis
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/S. Pollok-Morris
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesta, Auriol Kensington |
Z. Howard/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
Waatz Masters |
Z. Ekker/A. Cseri
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Waldshut |
G. Barbara/Z. Anke
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Kowal/S. Kirby
|
|
|||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 12 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 30 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 95 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 20 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
C. Powers/J. Fitzwater/P. Myre/C. Roth/G. Teborek/M. Wooten/M. Alcock/A. Pollock/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Galway, Belfast RC, Marlow, Tribesmen, Anna Liffey BC |
V. Lawrenson/U. Purdy/R. Bell/H. Cousins/M. Wells/S. Garrett/S. Herron/N. McCambridge/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Birmingham, Upton |
M. Jameson/L. Elston/K. Jackson/R. Prichard/K. Smith/R. Hale/J. Atkinson/E. Loveday/D. Low (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, X-Press, Champion the Thames |
C. Auty-Jacklin/S. Brown/J. Robinson/S. Vanderhoof/T. Reed/A. Lawrence/C. Mills/S. FitzGerald/S. Russo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
V. Leary/D. Flynn/M. Martin/L. Dwan/L. Street/J. Cook/K. Parker/B. Hall/P. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, Rocky Mountain, Long Beach, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Atlanta, Mile High, Rowing Club Port-Marly, RK am Wannsee, Auckland |
M. DeLong/C. Egan/H. Frykman/J. Thuez/G. Malacrida/S. Nicolaus/K. Miller/E. Hamann/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Fischer/A. Bom/I. Middag/N. Temming-Tap/E. Beem/H. Wassenaar/N. Franx/M. Rutgers/H. Hingstman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Waatz Masters |
K. Langhoffer/K. Kosztolányi/K. Torok/V. Bene/D. Szandtner/K. Lakics/A. Cseri/M. Dávidné Fekete/A. Zemanne Szabari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, York City |
K. Williams/C. Fisher/L. Roberts/P. Press/A. Gray/G. Moore/C. Blowey/S. Rutter/M. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, VK Olomouc, Bohemians Praha, CVK Brno, CVK Praha, Lauffener RC |
H. Zemanova/R. Slezakova/B. Varekova/M. Gutwillinger/S. Stepankova/S. Horackova/D. Grudova/D. Grexova/P. Vranek Miřatska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport |
R. Ballough/T. FRANCIS/J. Levy/S. Ross/M. Elder/E. Geil/V. Miller/T. Luther/K. Kruse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
A. Kennett/K. Haynes/B. Ford/H. Thompson/A. Shaw/A. Verrier/F. Brooker/J. Thomas/J. Hargreaves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Rheinklub Alemannia, WSAP Hamburg, RK am Wannsee, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Soroksári Evezos, Canottieri Corgeno, WSV Waldshut, Nautilus I |
A. Corazza/I. Voelkner/E. Becker/G. Klein/G. Rockenbauer/M. van Holten/A. Priese/A. Boucher/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Peterborough |
J. Darling/A. Jenkinson/H. Marsters/H. Bloor/G. Parker/J. Canton/N. Dale/S. Kell/K. Wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, Schönebecker SC |
G. Husseck/S. Wittig/K. Geffers/S. Smolka/E. Vetter/D. Funk/A. Machoy/E. Müller/M. Elke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland, Alkmaarsche, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/A. Keijl van der/L. Elsinga/M. van de Ende/T. Lambooij/E. Hermans/J. Schotman/E. Van Dam/L. Brouwer-Vogel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/M. McAnena/A. Rawlings/b. coen/m. conneely/c. joyce/m. connolly/E. McCabe/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Twickenham, Tideway Scullers, Walbrook |
E. Fadlon/K. Hickmott/C. Almond/A. O'Connor/P. McHutchon/N. Ansell/E. Hughes/A. Hurley/E. Flavell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VK Hodonín, Bohemians Praha, Pirat Wien |
H. Malecková/J. Myslikova/A. Randall/I. Varhulíková/S. Michnová/P. Svitakova/R. Kratinova/H. Drdakova/R. Nedobova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Riga, Pärnu, SK KALEV |
V. Antone/U. Lutoskin/R. Line/L. Kaufmane/T. Jaanson/I. Võsu/R. Maier/N. Graziene/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 124 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 24 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 13 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 22 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/R. Haaberg/C. Tolfsby/J. Aakernes/C. Valderhaug/E. Devold/T. Standal/B. Eriksen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
R. Dias/N. Silva/M. Alfaiate/P. Branco/C. Lopes/L. Lima/A. Silva/V. Ribeiro/A. Pereira (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Barwon, Tartu, Pärnu, Rem Barcelona |
R. Pihlak/H. Tiidemaa/T. Talvis/A. Normak/G. Boucher/J. Ciesko/T. Kliiman/K. Korgesaar/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Landshuter Ruderverein, Brandenburg, Raspas del Embarcadero |
T. Diaz/M. Morales/N. Bodetto/C. Maknis/L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/O. Klein/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Capibaribe, Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
B. Foresti/B. da Cunha Pierri/C. Maux Gonçalves/M. da Silva/S. Marques/R. de Oliveira/F. de Araújo/G. Maciel/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Castleconnell, Cork, Galway, Shannon, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/R. Carroll/O. McGrath/G. O'Neill/P. Fowler/B. O’Shaughnessy/K. McDonald/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/h. schneider/C. Fekete/R. Bartal/S. Toreki/G. Orbán/G. Tóth/I. Mezei/F. Sinka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, MEC, Duna, RV Wiking Spittal, Győri Atlétikai Club |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/C. Dénes/A. Fábián/P. Ádám/B. Gábor/P. Vermes/M. Schützelhofer/m. vajnorák (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Copenhagen |
J. Nielsen/B. Kaliszan/W. Drexel/U. Ralfkjær/F. Simonsen/B. Vestergaard/L. Rasmussen/O. Friedrichen/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Strathclyde Park, GPA, Wiking Berlin, Estrella Blanca, Ardingly, HSBC RC |
D. Bartsch/G. Murty/A. dombrowe/B. Humphris/P. Lhommet/D. Law/C. Cordal/T. Andreesen/B. Sims (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, Sorø, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia, Uster, VK Zagreb, Ushakov |
R. Hradecky/J. Malecky/A. Ramadan/V. Gorgotskii/A. Kremarenko/M. Milodanovic/M. Hitz/C. Molvig/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Hill/A. Ford/D. Faulkner/R. Buckeridge/J. Yeatman/R. Seekins/S. Child/J. Driscoll/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee/L. Colling/N. Hooton/C. Lewis/J. Keyte/a. butler/b. rodford/H. Llywelyn-Davies (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Heidenreich/H. Thomas/H. Matty/S. Schaaf/S. Andre/K. Wende/M. Ronald/A. Mario/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Hersfelder, Schönebecker SC, RV de Amstel |
M. Juch/C. Hajek/R. Beccard/J. Koch/U. Sauerbrey/G. Gavrilovic/T. Zobjack/G. Rudolf/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
D. Wiles/M. Baldwin/P. Milhofer/O. Mamdouh/M. Sloan/M. Ekbetani/M. Harnett/W. El-Dali/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
E. Bastian/R. Thierry/f. joignaux/t. boehm/S. Dieu/s. rieth/M. Vasco/A. Rosé/m. mateus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
E. Carpenter/T. Jackman/D. Sanderson/J. Davis/M. Parle/A. May/C. Morrill/B. Kerry/S. Tippett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, CUS CATANIA, Moto Guzzi, G.S. Fiamme Oro, TeLiMar |
C. Francesco/D. Alessandro/G. Ingargiola/M. Mauro/G. Francesco/M. Buchheit/D. Truglio/V. Leonardo/B. Debora (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW, Muendener RV, Ruderclub Biggesee |
C. Lanwert/M. Humbek/A. Kaidel/J. Förster/B. Pachtner/T. Sobanski/O. Muth/C. Mehlmann/N. Risse (Cox)
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/M. Lek/D. Pavlov/M. Izotov/M. Valeev/S. Shushin/P. Valeriy/V. Sarychev/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
P. Topic/V. Drakula/N. Tarle/V. Polic/Z. Kisic/Z. Znidarsic/Ž. Ravlic/M. Pogarcic/D. Kvajo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thursday, September 12, 2019 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 15 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 46 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/R. Haaberg/E. Liaaen
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, HSBC RC |
A. dombrowe/B. Humphris/P. Lhommet/D. Law
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
m. hirst/d. rainbow/j. grant-jones/t. isaacson
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
B. Klöter/V. Schmidt/A. Burck/D. Luther
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
R. Parker/S. Collingridge/M. Floyd/R. Jackson
|
|
|||
Composite: CN France, SNHS |
v. luc/K. Kallenkoot/F. Monastério/S. Dourdet
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Praha, Jiskra Trebon |
K. Pesek/M. Ille/R. Vido/T. Pohl
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Landshuter Ruderverein, Raspas del Embarcadero |
M. Morales/O. Klein/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Capibaribe |
f. de Araújo/R. de Oliveira/S. Marques/C. Maux Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
R. Carroll/O. McGrath/P. Fowler/G. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Neptune |
D. Crowley/G. Murphy/F. O'Toole/B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
L. Kiss/h. schneider/C. Polgár/R. Bartal
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna, Győri Atlétikai Club |
L. Kokas/P. Vermes/C. Dénes/A. Fábián
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/A. Árvai/C. Fekete/C. Lenkey
|
|
|||
Composite: Galatasaray, Bogazici |
Ö. Cosgun/F. Orer/K. Ertug/M. Tugutlu
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Breen/T. Breen/M. Gaffney/W. Cloherty/
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Strathclyde Park, GPA, Estrella Blanca |
G. Murty/D. Bartsch/C. Cordal/M. Dias Flor
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
S. Karabatić/D. Rakocija/J. Omrčen/A. Jelić
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
S. Bon/H. Koningh/S. Rusticus/J. Leerling
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Stencl/P. Novotny/M. Franc/M. Lisec
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
T. Ives/L. Burke/T. Haines/J. Heygate
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/S. Eriksson/H. Augustsson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee/L. Colling/a. butler
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Esztergomi Evezősök Hajós Egyl |
E. Márton/Z. Nemeth/T. Fülöp/G. Zoltán
|
|
|||
NKM Szegedi Vizisport Egyesület |
D. Horpácsy/M. Hansel/D. Joó/G. Fogarasi
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, MEC |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/P. Ádám/M. Walker
|
|
|||
Pärnu Kalev RC |
K. Koppel/R. Lembit/A. Raja/K. Koplus
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
D. Wiles/M. Baldwin/M. Sloan/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
R. Thierry/s. rieth/M. Vasco/A. Rosé
|
|
|||
Composite: RTW Bydgostia, Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk, BTW |
W. Jablonski/S. Zajdenc/W. Malinowski/W. Urbanowski
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, Jason |
J. van Leeuwen/S. Treffers/K. Stuyt/W. Ligtenberg
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/M. van den Born/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Slavia STU Bratislava |
P. Legény/M. Mráz/O. Koči/P. Schickhofer
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/D. Mirko/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, Schönebecker SC |
R. Mehr/H. Loch/O. Wiedfeldt/F. Mehr
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Limburger CfW |
C. Lanwert/H. Will/C. Bendel/A. Kaidel
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
I. Salk/H. Tiidemaa/T. Kliiman/U. Hein
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Treviris Trier |
M. Woitock/T. Schulz/K. Luebbert/A. Schalburg/
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
T. Wade/F. Meyer/M. Mahlmann/T. Veraguth
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, CCGVG |
T. Fabrizio/G. Corti/P. Vivian/D. Scionico
|
|
|||
Composite: Ushakov, Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/V. Petukhov/Y. Zelikovich/A. Kremarenko/
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
A. Klimovskikh/M. Lek/P. Valeriy/V. Sarychev
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, VK Zagreb, HVK Vukovar |
K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic/G. POLONJI/m. luzaic
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak, WRC Donaubund, RV de Amstel |
M. Juch/M. Polasek/p. mitas/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Fisher/R. Heath/D. Roscoe/A. Payne
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
I. Townsend/J. Swann/C. Chilten/P. Whiteley
|
|
|||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 45 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 109 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 9 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 17 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 21 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 17 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 150 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 13 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 23 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 81 |
||
Composite: Dlf Chiusi, TeLiMar |
G. Francesco/R. Mirko
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
A. dombrowe/B. Humphris
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
V. Ribeiro/M. Alfaiate
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
R. Dias/N. Silva/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Rem Barcelona |
E. Heinrichsen/I. Hidalgo
|
|
|||
Bogazici Rowing Masters |
Ö. Cosgun/K. Ertug
|
|
|||
Bogazici Rowing Masters |
S. Dizdaroglu/O. Cubukcu
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
P. Tompos/D. Takács
|
|
|||
Canottieri Bardolino |
A. Anzaldi/D. Pavan
|
|
|||
Composite: Mincio, CCGVG |
M. Grioni/G. Monaco
|
|
|||
Canottieri TeLiMar |
V. Leonardo/G. Giorgio/
|
|
|||
Composite: Castleconnell, Shannon |
K. McDonald/B. O’Shaughnessy
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
C. Ware/S. Walker
|
|
|||
Club des Sports Nautiques de Brive |
M. Bousquet/P. Callonnec
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Santa Fé |
G. Guillermo Martín Roberto/M. Pozzo
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Daniel |
L. Hatskin/S. Toreki
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Jørgensen/P. Kristensen
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
K. Réti/D. Szügyi
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
G. Vámos/G. Vanczák
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
P. Steward/R. Bebb
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Hallescher Ruderclub |
J. Heise/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, RC Neptun Darmstadt |
C. Guhl/G. Baum
|
|
|||
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania |
J. Blatzheim/V. Kempf
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn/
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
B. Karl/R. Beccard
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
M. Pešić/N. Kuić
|
|
|||
HSBC Rowing Club |
P. Lhommet/D. Law
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst/K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
M. Damm/S. Clemens
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lykov/Y. Dyukov
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Borys/J. Noga/
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, SVK Breclav |
J. Malecky/A. Pribil
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
L. Kvapil/M. Ales
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
KVS Štětí |
P. Vranek/P. Vranek
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
G. Clark/B. Pickering
|
|
|||
Majori Rowing Club |
H. Zakharchenko/R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
a. butler/b. rodford
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
B. Gábor/P. Ádám
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
S. Hughes/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Schaaf
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
g. vielle/n. martin
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
p. mitas/M. Juch
|
|
|||
Composite: Chernomorets, Public organization MRC |
D. Prokopenko/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Vodnik |
O. Serdiuk/P. Domashenko/
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
M. Parle/A. May
|
|
|||
Composite: RHKYC, ERC Singapore |
K. NG/A. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
A. Liedtke/T. Dobbert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
I. Schwan/M. Bahrs
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
T. Micka/R. Bertram
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
F. Perlitz/S. Wolff
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
D. Lawitzke/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Schützelhofer/M. Moser
|
|
|||
Composite: RVg.Dessau, Schönebecker SC |
C. Albert/J. Koch
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/K. Rasmussen/
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
P. Hedl/M. Iršič
|
|
|||
The OAR |
J. Filip/I. Cleemput
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
R. Cosoli/A. Serventi
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Portugal |
N. Mendes/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Composite: Türk balıkadamlar kürek, Vira |
y. ozcan/s. kaya
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
H. Masunari/S. Takeuchi
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/M. Izotov
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Pavlov/V. Gorgotskii
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
A. Kremarenko/M. Valeev
|
|
|||
Veslački klub - club di canottaggio "ARUPINUM" Rovinj |
I. Božić/D. Karlović
|
|
|||
Composite: VK-CC"ARUPINUM", VK Val |
N. Udovičić/I. Boraska
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Poropat/N. Tarle
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
I. Mihaljevic/d. sindler
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
R. Ponikvar/G. Gunde
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Ljubljanica, SNHS |
K. Kallenkoot/S. Janež/
|
|
|||
Vira Rowing Club |
t. turanlı/u. gurpınar
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VK Zagreb |
M. Milodanovic/A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
J. Bertagnoli/M. Peterle
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
S. Kim/S. Geon
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
J. Park/J. Ma
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
W. Yoon/H. Choi
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz/S. Müller
|
|
|||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 50 |
||
Composite: Marne Joinville, Strathclyde Park, Cantabrigian, Worcester |
C. Auty-Jacklin/S. Salter/G. Zeitoun/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Composite: Star, Exeter |
K. french-Constant/s. lamb/J. Silver/D. Parish
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Cappoquin, York City |
S. Herron/R. Bell/C. Fisher/C. Gordon
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/L. Rokosh/W. Murin/D. Cunnin/
|
|
|||
Composite: California Yacht Club, Long Beach, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
I. Obradovic/D. Nowinski/C. Mertens/B. Fontein
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riga |
M. Zezza/L. Lapina/L. Kaufmane/S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, Champion the Thames |
J. Robinson/N. Linklater/S. FitzGerald/S. Vanderhoof
|
|
|||
Champion of the Thames Rowing Club |
A. Lawrence/C. Mills/E. Midgley/T. Reed
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/C. Höffgen/A. Barsch/R. Bruusgaard
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Buenos Aires, La Marina, Tigre Boat Club |
C. Melman/A. Lora/P. Tobar/G. Lozano
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
L. Street/M. Martin/L. Dwan/B. Hall
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
J. Cook/K. Parker/D. Flynn/P. Dixon
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Furesø, Roforeningen KVIK, Lyngby Dameroklub |
M. Møller/I. Koch/M. Becker/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
N. Franx/H. Wassenaar/A. Bom/N. Temming-Tap
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Fischer/E. Beem/I. Middag/M. Rutgers
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, York City |
G. Moore/S. Rutter/A. Homa/C. Woodward
|
|
|||
Composite: ESV Schmöckwitz, Lübeck, Bernburger RC |
A. Lebede/D. Mohs/B. Stehr/A. Bender
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
L. Richards/M. Lister/J. Casagranda/L. Bowes
|
|
|||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Brandenburg, RV Hoya, Norder RC |
L. Leue/S. Hafemann/P. Oldewurtel/K. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Poulin/A. Joergensen/K. Bodelund/U. Poulsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Humlebæk Roklub |
A. Thomsen/J. Kaspersen/B. Cervin/M. Porsmose
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, Hersfelder, WSV Waldshut |
A. Weiß/G. Makowski/G. Barbara/A. Zantop
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Alkmaarsche, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans/T. Lambooij/D. Smit
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Mile High, WSAP Hamburg, Auckland |
I. Voelkner/G. Malacrida/M. DeLong/H. Frykman
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
E. Quinton/K. Henry/S. Martin/J. Targett
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
T. Christensen/G. Apel/B. Leitner/E. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
B. Ford/A. Shaw/F. Brooker/G. Rowe
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
H. Cook/A. Jenkinson/N. Dale/S. Kell
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Rocky Mountain, Martha's Moms, Durban |
E. Hamann/E. Runde/H. Abraham/A. Boucher
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Wittig/K. Geffers/S. Smolka/E. Müller
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
s. helou/i. antoine/k. rittner/c. gastaud
|
|
|||
Composite: River City Womens, Townsville JCU |
L. Daly/L. Robinson/S. Sheridan/m. bridgeford
|
|
|||
Rowing Prince Edward Island |
V. Sears/K. Steeves/L. Randall/C. Hanley
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Newark, ERV Thyro |
D. zalas/L. Elkington/G. Klok/M. Kampschuur/
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, Schönebecker SC, RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
E. Schulke/A. Schumacher/D. Funk/K. Tiedke
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Lübeck, RC Aschaffenburg, Kettwiger RG |
K. Kolbe/S. Chavez Torres/C. Bösinger/J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Pfirter/M. Huerlimann/J. Coleman/D. Zeller
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, SC Berlin-Koepenick, Grünau |
A. Boelen/B. Becker/S. Kietzer/S. Gundlach
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, University Barge |
A. Kerns/K. Kislevitz/K. Cook/D. Eringis
|
|
|||
Composite: Schleissheim, Duna |
A. Diekötter/K. Hilda/e. csilla/A. Hemela
|
|
|||
Composite: Siegburger, Martinelli |
E. Stöcker/A. Hoffmann/L. Rohden/i. Ring
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Canottieri Caprera, RCNV |
I. Chiappino/D. Borgialli/A. Sereno/S. Fastre
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Ganz, Klaipeda Masters, Canottieri Corgeno |
A. Corazza/E. Punk/V. Stackute-Satiene/M. Herkert
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
R. Tennant/E. McGovern/L. Graham/M. O'Toole
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
M. McAnena/G. Carolan/c. joyce/N. McCambridge
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
b. coen/E. McCabe/m. conneely/m. connolly
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
E. Fadlon/C. Almond/A. Hurley/P. McHutchon
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Hodonín, Pirat Wien |
J. Myslikova/A. Randall/S. Michnová/P. Svitakova
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesta, Grosvenor, Auriol Kensington |
J. Vorberg/Z. Howard/D. Moore/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters |
B. Gecauskiene/V. Rimkiene/N. Graziene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 40 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 63 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 8 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 51 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Liaaen/C. Tolfsby/J. Aakernes/C. Valderhaug
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/R. Haaberg/T. Standal
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, HSBC RC |
D. Law/B. Humphris/A. dombrowe/P. Lhommet
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
C. Lopes/A. Silva/P. Branco/L. Lima/
|
|
|||
Bogazici Rowing Masters |
S. Dizdaroglu/O. Cubukcu/Ö. Cosgun/K. Ertug
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
Z. Molnár/G. Tolmar/P. Dalos/K. Honti/
|
|
|||
Composite: Mincio, Tiber |
A. Serventi/M. Grioni/R. Siena/R. Cosoli/
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
V. Hauk/R. Janák/J. Cinert/P. Urban
|
|
|||
Composite: CCGVG, C Bardolino |
D. Scionico/D. Pavan/A. Crivello/G. Monaco
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Capibaribe |
f. de Araújo/S. Marques/R. de Oliveira/C. Maux Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Composite: CUS CATANIA, TeLiMar |
G. Francesco/G. Giorgio/M. Mauro/D. Truglio
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
D. Márk/I. Csányi/G. Vanczák/G. Garamvölgyi
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
C. Riemann/M. Vogel/T. Blicke/I. Schulz
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
L. Kokas/P. Szabó/T. Fazekas/P. Lacsik
|
|
|||
Composite: Karlsruher Wiking 1879, Rem Barcelona |
I. Hidalgo/D. Rautmann/M. Damm/S. Clemens
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/O. Lyapin/A. Morozov
|
|
|||
Composite: Dnipro, Public organization MRC |
D. Prokopenko/p. shurmey/Y. Burykh/V. Kravets
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Borys/J. Noga/P. Lojszczyk/R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy |
B. Juraszyński/R. Ziganshin/D. Cousens/T. Robinski
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, KVS Štětí |
R. Hradecky/J. Malecky/P. Vranek/P. Vranek
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, Bohemians Praha, VK Lysá n/L. |
J. Ryšavý/A. Jakoubek/L. Rakusan/J. Klapac
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Stencl/T. Vrtiska/J. Bejbl/P. Novotny
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
C. Győrösi/I. Varga/B. Fodor/G. Jelinek
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
H. Thomsen/M. Thomsen/J. Kielsholm/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Llandaff, Bristol Ariel |
G. Brace/A. Jones/S. Howie/J. Davies
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
T. Ives/S. Ferris/M. Targett/N. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Bajai Spartacus SC |
B. Gábor/B. Gőgh/A. Almádi/Z. Nemeth
|
|
|||
NKM Szegedi Vizisport Egyesület |
C. Csonka/L. Kéri/T. Tarjáni/T. Matyasovszki
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
E. Brattli/H. Bergan/E. Reis/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
E. Bastian/M. Vasco/R. Thierry/s. rieth
|
|
|||
Composite: Rostocker RK, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
A. Zimmermann/S. Rensch/R. Insel/D. Pfaffe
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Slavia STU Bratislava |
P. Legény/P. Roth/O. Koči/P. Schickhofer
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
H. Dankel/S. Schwan/T. Dobbert/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Favorite |
P. Uhrig/R. Gentz/C. Sieling/C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Brandenburg, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
E. Goldstein/J. Beilfuss/O. Papenbrock/A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
F. Winter/G. Hasper/B. Pott/J. Hoeltzenbein
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
C. Lanwert/B. Pachtner/T. Sobanski/A. Kaidel
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB, Laubegaster RV |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/K. Roscher/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
M. Mahlmann/M. Schmidt/D. Seiler/D. Tschopp
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, Posnania, AZS Wroclaw |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/D. Stefanowski/S. Czerwinski
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, Canottieri Thàlatta |
T. Fabrizio/M. Faraci/P. Vivian/M. Salemme
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko/D. Pavlov/M. Valeev
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
P. Topic/Z. Znidarsic/I. Tucic/H. Vukic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
R. Skodik/M. Viktora/M. Jelinek/L. Barina
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
p. mitas/M. Polasek/K. Nevrela/M. Juch
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Old Eds, ROWSA |
K. Spence/I. Johnson/J. Wood/C. Adendorff
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slnava Piešťany, SVK Bratislava |
E. Drlicka/J. Fecanin/M. Obert/M. Klco
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, Whitemarsh Boat Club, WRC Lia |
M. Schreiner/K. Wobeser/J. Bertagnoli/M. Peterle
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
H. Choi/J. Ma/S. Kim/J. Park
|
|
|||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 64 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 9 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 49 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 35 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 28 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 41 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 12 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 11 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 63 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 15 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 13, 2019 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 29 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 12 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 61 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
Composite: Argonaut, Yarra Yarra, Martinelli, Tablelands |
A. Acemyan/K. Ross/J. Hall/L. Rohden
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
P. Myre/S. Giesler/L. Ward/G. Teborek
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
J. Fitzwater/C. Roth/M. Alcock/M. Orrick
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
A. Pollock/K. Michaud/J. Palmer/L. Rudover
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/R. Bell/M. Wells/U. Purdy
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Vesper, Vancouver, Gorge Narrows |
B. Jones/M. Karl/F. Crowley/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riga, Klaipeda Masters |
M. Zezza/L. Lapina/L. Kaufmane/V. Stackute-Satiene
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
J. Campbell/J. Barbour/B. Clarke/G. Bilonoha
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/A. Barsch/C. Höffgen/J. Spilling
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
J. Cook/D. Flynn/M. Martin/B. Hall
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, S.A.C., Mile High |
S. Hooten/J. Snyder/C. Egan/A. Strobridge
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
N. Franx/A. Bom/H. Wassenaar/H. Hingstman
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Footscray |
L. Richards/C. Neenan/J. Casagranda/L. Bowes
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV Rijnland, Alkmaarsche, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans/T. Lambooij/L. Brouwer-Vogel
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
Z. Bácskai/É. Csányi/L. Éva/B. Éva/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, ESV Schmöckwitz, Lübeck, WRC Lia |
A. Lebede/U. Hlobil/R. Alexander/B. Stehr
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
G. Jagger/A. Spicer/G. Rowe/S. Moon
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
M. Tilbury/J. Hargreaves/V. Anderton/M. Stephenson
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
E. Amann/J. McCombe/C. Fennelle/M. Pike
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, New Haven, Rowing Club Port-Marly, WSAP Hamburg |
I. Voelkner/A. Boucher/J. Thuez/C. Widgery
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Ganz, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Durban |
F. Medinnis-Leach/H. Abraham/E. Hamann/E. Punk
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia, Aviron Arcachonnais |
A. Schulz/V. Laurent/N. Limouzin/I. Meyer
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Rijnland, Kasseler RG, Eschwege |
J. Lolies/M. Bernelot Moens/A. Röder/M. Goretzki
|
|
|||
Composite: Geesthacht, Lübeck, Potsdamer RG, RV Hoya |
C. Wartenberg/S. Müller/S. Heimann/K. Jülke
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Dresdner Ruderverein |
A. Boelen/S. Kietzer/K. Schubert/S. Gundlach
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
J. Schotman/A. Keijl van der/M. van de Ende/H. Nieuwe Weme
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
A. Kerns/K. Kislevitz/I. van Wijngaarden/B. Phillips
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, Schönebecker SC |
E. Schulke/E. Vetter/D. Funk/D. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: Siegburger, Lübeck, Kettwiger RG |
K. Kolbe/M. Schedeit/S. Chavez Torres/E. Stöcker
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Canottieri Caprera, RCNV |
I. Chiappino/D. Borgialli/A. Sereno/S. Fastre
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
B. Juel-Hansen/L. Hjorth/G. Niven/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Bewl |
R. Tennant/E. McGovern/R. Suthers/M. O'Toole
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
C. Almond/A. O'Connor/A. Hurley/P. McHutchon
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Loch Lomond, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
l. kallal/J. Darling/E. Rankin/J. Skipper
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VK Hodonín, Pirat Wien |
P. Svitakova/A. Randall/S. Michnová/H. Drdakova
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, KVM 1881 Melník, CVK Brno, CVK Praha |
A. Herinkova/J. Zemanova/S. Stepankova/D. Grexova
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Jurmalas sports, Mala Flotilia |
B. Gecauskiene/S. Gosa/S. Kuprychenkova/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, De Hoop, Tideway Scullers, Christiania RK |
T. Pahle/E. Van Dam/K. Hickmott/s. kirby
|
|
|||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 34 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 5 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 22 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 10 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 37 |
||
Composite: Ardingly, HSBC RC |
D. Law/B. Humphris/A. dombrowe/P. Lhommet
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
Z. Molnár/G. Tolmar/P. Dalos/K. Honti/
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
M. Příhoda/R. Gwozdiak/M. Vágner/J. Drlík
|
|
|||
Composite: Capibaribe, Sport Recife |
f. de Araújo/S. Marques/R. de Oliveira/T. de Souza Oliveira
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Mincio, CCGVG, C Bardolino |
G. Orbán/D. Pavan/M. Grioni/G. Monaco
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Hallescher Ruderclub |
C. Guhl/G. Kjulbassanoff/J. Heise/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
C. Riemann/M. Vogel/T. Blicke/I. Schulz
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
T. Uhrskov/K. Strudahl/M. Twomey-Madsen/C. Jensen
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/O. Lyapin/A. Morozov
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, Bohemians Praha, VK Lysá n/L. |
J. Ryšavý/A. Jakoubek/L. Rakusan/J. Klapac
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/M. Łabanowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Majori, Rowing Cub Vodnik |
D. Prokopenko/H. Zakharchenko/O. Svirko/R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
S. Ruoholahti/J. Turkki/T. Virta/P. Pietiläinen
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
E. Brattli/H. Bergan/E. Reis/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Rostocker RK, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
A. Zimmermann/S. Rensch/R. Insel/D. Pfaffe
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Ruderclub Biggesee |
M. Humbek/R. Gentz/C. Sieling/C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
F. Perlitz/M. Bahrs/I. Schwan/S. Wolff
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Brandenburg, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, RK Werder |
E. Goldstein/M. Wolter/O. Papenbrock/A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, Monmouth |
b. rodford/A. Garsuch/L. Colling/a. butler
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiking Berlin, Uster |
D. Lawitzke/M. Röger/M. Hitz/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
F. Winter/G. Hasper/S. Springer/B. Pott
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB, Laubegaster RV |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/K. Roscher/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Wiking Spittal, Vira |
M. Schützelhofer/G. Olsacher/t. turanlı/M. Moser
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Schönebecker SC |
H. Dankel/S. Schwan/J. Koch/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/K. Rasmussen/P. Carstens/B. Hjorth
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, GPA, Estrella Blanca, Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Murty/G. Duff/D. Bartsch/C. Cordal
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
P. Hedl/D. Knehtl/J. Lorbek/M. Iršič
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, Canottieri Thàlatta |
T. Fabrizio/M. Faraci/P. Vivian/M. Salemme
|
|
|||
The OAR |
J. Filip/C. Sharan/P. Carl/s. daniel
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/M. Izotov/A. Kremarenko/D. Pavlov
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
M. Valeev/V. Gorgotskii/S. Shushin/V. Azarenkov
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, VK-CC"ARUPINUM" |
I. Božić/D. Karlović/d. sindler/N. Udovičić
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Hodonín, RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
K. Nedoba/p. mitas/M. Polasek/M. Juch
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
J. Ilar/R. Ponikvar/G. Gunde/S. Janež
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, RC Mondsee |
J. Bertagnoli/M. Peterle/P. Spivey/D. Neubauer
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
W. Yoon/H. Choi/S. Geon/J. Ma
|
|
|||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 150 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 15 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 23 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 41 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 56 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 65 |
||
Composite: Alkmaarsche, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/D. Cunnin/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
W. Murin/L. Rokosh
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, New Haven |
A. Boucher/M. Zezza
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Klaipeda Masters |
V. Stackute-Satiene/S. Donoghue
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, Star |
s. lamb/S. FitzGerald
|
|
|||
Composite: Cappoquin, Exeter |
C. Gordon/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Champion of the Thames Rowing Club |
A. Lawrence/S. Brown
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/R. Bruusgaard
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
J. Cook/K. Parker
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
L. Street/M. Martin
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Fischer/A. Bom
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
A. Keijl van der/H. Nieuwe Weme
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell
|
|
|||
Derwent Rowing Club |
J. Perry/G. Lockhart
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Moore/C. Woodward
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
M. Kampschuur/G. Klok/
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Footscray |
C. Neenan/L. Bowes
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
K. french-Constant/D. Parish
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
J. Casagranda/M. Lister
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Poulin/A. Joergensen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
U. Poulsen/K. Bodelund
|
|
|||
Composite: Ganz, Durban |
H. Abraham/E. Punk
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
J. Vorberg/D. Moore
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, Hersfelder |
G. Makowski/A. Weiß
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/J. Kaspersen
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
S. Gosa/O. Klokova
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
A. Oginska/R. Wasilewska
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
R. Hambley/A. Beauchamp
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Kettwiger RG |
K. Kolbe/S. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Brusch/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, RC Reuss Luzern |
E. Runde/F. Schoenborn Polli
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Pietiläinen/S. Varilo
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
M. Pike/S. March
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
J. Heath/A. Carter
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
E. Müller/A. Machoy
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
k. rittner/c. gastaud
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø |
U. Hvid/L. Krahulec/
|
|
|||
Composite: River City Womens, Townsville JCU |
m. bridgeford/L. Daly
|
|
|||
River City Women's Rowing Club |
L. Robinson/S. Sheridan/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Henney/J. Hagan
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Lyngby Dameroklub |
M. Møller/I. Koch
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
A. Schulz/V. Laurent
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
D. Zeller/J. Coleman
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hoya, Norder RC |
P. Oldewurtel/K. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
I. van Wijngaarden/K. Kislevitz
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
M. Ando/Y. Nakade
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
E. Stöcker/A. Hoffmann
|
|
|||
Skovshoved Rowing Club |
L. Hendriksen/K. Skavin
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
G. Niven/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: SN Compiègnois, Aviron Saintais |
I. Mattei/C. Maymil/
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
U. Märzendorfer/R. Zechmeister
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
T. Moriarty/T. Muir
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, SC Berlin-Koepenick |
S. Winkler/B. Becker
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
A. Micozzi/D. Rosa
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
J. Hallam/S. Satchithananada
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
E. Fadlon/A. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
A. Hurley/P. McHutchon
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
D. Bryan/C. Almond
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
D. Eringis/K. Cook
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
A. Oguchi/K. Nishikawa
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
Z. Sieberova/M. Zeithamlova
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesta, Auriol Kensington |
Z. Howard/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Waldshut |
G. Barbara/Z. Anke
|
|
|||
Composite: Wycliffe, Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/S. Talbot
|
|
|||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 6 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 8 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 54 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 72 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 9 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 7 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 29 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Moss RK |
R. Haaberg/J. Myklebust/P. Berg/E. Liaaen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/C. Tolfsby/C. Valderhaug/E. Devold
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, HSBC RC |
A. dombrowe/B. Humphris/P. Lhommet/D. Law
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
R. Dias/M. Alfaiate/N. Silva/V. Ribeiro
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Rem Barcelona |
I. Hidalgo/E. Heinrichsen/S. Christensen/O. Ylla
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
C. Ware/S. Walker/B. Price/G. Douglas
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Raspas del Embarcadero |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/T. Diaz
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Estrella Blanca, Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Hall/D. Bartsch/C. Cordal/G. Duff
|
|
|||
Composite: Capibaribe, Corinthians |
B. da Cunha Pierri/M. da Silva/F. de Araújo/G. Maciel
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
R. Carroll/O. McGrath/P. Fowler/G. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
C. Fekete/A. Árvai/A. Pacor/C. Lenkey
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/h. schneider/S. Toreki/I. Mezei
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
Á. Légrádi/M. Zorándy/G. Tóth/R. Bartal
|
|
|||
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály |
T. Fazekas/P. Lacsik/N. Porubszky/M. Lovass
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
S. Karabatić/J. Omrčen/A. Lipanović/N. Kuić
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
S. Bon/H. Koningh/S. Rusticus/J. Leerling
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
A. Kravchenko/V. Tomashevskyi/Y. Kyrilo/Y. Bredak
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, RV Wiking Spittal |
B. Gábor/P. Ádám/M. Schützelhofer/B. Tamás
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Duna, Győri Atlétikai Club |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/C. Dénes/P. Vermes
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/S. Feldmann/F. Frizt/K. Prior
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/M. Deuter
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
T. Talvis/A. Normak/R. Pihlak/H. Tiidemaa
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Sportclub Magdeburg, Erster Kieler RC |
C. Riemann/K. Luebbert/L. Schultz/I. Schulz
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
V. Azarenkov/M. Valeev/P. Valeriy/V. Sarychev
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Jarun, VK Croatia |
d. Mikić/d. tvrtkovic/b. kuzele/k. Mujkic
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
D. Rubčić/i. cvitan/J. Krišto/D. Telišman
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Zagreb, Muckross RC |
M. Tot/B. Neil/J. Buckley/P. Griffin
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
M. Juch/M. Polasek/p. mitas/K. Nevrela
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Fisher/C. Chilten/C. Beech/P. Whiteley
|
|
|||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 55 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 36 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 10 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 69 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 15 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 148 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 18 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 34 |
||
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 19 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 52 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 10 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 82 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 33 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 9 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 30 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 108 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 15 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 29 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 14 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 30 |
||
Composite: Ardingly, HSBC RC |
D. Law/B. Humphris/A. dombrowe/P. Lhommet
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
S. Mirenda/M. Frontini/P. Verti/A. Gjoni/
|
|
|||
Composite: Capibaribe, CR Bandeirantes, Sport Recife |
A. Vamos Kokron/R. de Oliveira/S. Marques/T. de Souza Oliveira
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Budapest Evezős Egyesület, Pénzügyőr SE |
B. Simon/A. Juhász/D. Széll/O. Cseh
|
|
|||
Danubius National Rowing Club |
K. Réti/A. Nagy/T. Erdélyi/T. Faragó
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Hallescher Ruderclub |
C. Guhl/G. Kjulbassanoff/J. Heise/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
C. Riemann/M. Vogel/T. Blicke/I. Schulz
|
|
|||
Composite: G.S. Fiamme Oro, TeLiMar |
C. Francesco/D. Alessandro/V. Leonardo/M. Mauro/
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
D. Tadić/M. Ćatipović/N. Bandalović/M. Pešić
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Borys/L. Sawicki/J. Siekierzynski/T. Kupczyk/
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
L. Horváth/B. Tamás/B. Gábor/P. Ádám
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Andre/G. Heidenreich/K. Wende/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
S. Schaaf/K. Breuer/R. Beccard/C. Hajek
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
K. Prior/F. Frizt/T. Snelinski/T. Kemper
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
t. boileau/n. martin/f. joignaux/E. Bastian
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Žusterna - Koper |
M. Štravs/B. Božič/T. Vodlan/T. Davidović
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Leicester, Peterborough |
D. Smith/B. Pickering/D. Sanderson/C. Elder
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Ludwigshafener RV |
M. Hein/A. Oschmann/M. Schnitzer/J. Sauer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
F. Perlitz/M. Bahrs/I. Schwan/S. Wolff
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Brandenburg, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, RK Werder |
E. Goldstein/M. Wolter/O. Papenbrock/A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
D. Lawitzke/M. Röger/E. Novak/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Wiking Spittal, VK Ljubljanica |
M. Schützelhofer/G. Olsacher/R. Ponikvar/M. Moser
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Schönebecker SC |
H. Dankel/S. Schwan/J. Koch/T. Dobbert
|
|
|||
Composite: Sons of the Thames, Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
A. Renner/M. Surosz/S. Müller/D. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Estrella Blanca, Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Murty/D. Bartsch/G. Duff/G. Hall
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
B. Velcl/M. Grace/M. Novak/A. Pavkovič
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/M. Izotov/A. Kremarenko/V. Gorgotskii
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Pavlov/S. Shushin/M. Valeev/A. Klimaskich
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Zagreb, VK Argo Izola |
G. Špaleta/M. Starčević/I. Božeglav/N. Grbašić
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Hodonín, RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
K. Nedoba/p. mitas/K. Nevrela/M. Juch
|
|
|||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 49 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 45 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 72 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 98 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 14 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 25 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 23 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 28 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 110 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 60 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
M. Kleive/K. Hansen/A. Osnes/K. Bjorneseth
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
I. Berset/M. Giørtz/E. Rorvik/S. Devold
|
|
|||
Composite: Marne Joinville, Strathclyde Park, Worcester, CN France |
E. Davidson/S. Salter/G. Zeitoun/B. Dourdet
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Anna Liffey BC |
U. Purdy/F. Wilson/N. Mulvihill/S. Herron
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/L. Rokosh/W. Murin/D. Cunnin/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Torrens |
H. Shepherd/J. Jago/J. Dahl-Taylor/G. Bilonoha
|
|
|||
Cantabrigian Rowing Club |
C. Auty-Jacklin/S. FitzGerald/J. Robinson/S. Vanderhoof
|
|
|||
Champion of the Thames Rowing Club |
A. Lawrence/N. Linklater/T. Reed/E. Midgley
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/C. Höffgen/A. Barsch/R. Bruusgaard
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
V. Leary/L. Dwan/L. Street/K. Parker
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Middag/E. Beem/N. Temming-Tap/A. Bom
|
|
|||
Duna Sport Klub |
G. Baka/K. Hilda/e. csilla/A. Hemela
|
|
|||
Composite: Duna, Győri Atlétikai Club |
K. Reith/S. Boros/A. Karasziné Szirmai/Á. Laskóy
|
|
|||
Composite: Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE, Pro Rekreatione |
F. Zsuzsanna/A. Matusovits/I. Jakócs/K. Vargáné Kovács
|
|
|||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, Brandenburg |
L. Leue/S. Hafemann/B. Blanckmeister/A. Sturm
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Lyngby Dameroklub |
S. Poulin/B. Cervin/L. Hansen/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, CVK Brno |
J. Vorberg/D. Moore/P. ocenaskova/Z. Mala
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, Hersfelder, WSV Waldshut |
A. Weiß/G. Makowski/G. Barbara/A. Zantop
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/J. Kaspersen/A. Thomsen/B. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV Rijnland, Alkmaarsche, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans/T. Lambooij/L. Elsinga
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania |
L. Szczepaniak/G. Kanoniczak/A. Oginska/U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Furesø, Roforeningen KVIK, Lyngby Dameroklub |
M. Møller/I. Koch/M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
S. Rees/B. Davies/R. Hambley/A. Beauchamp
|
|
|||
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub |
A. Lebede/C. Thiele/A. Bender/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
T. Christensen/G. Apel/B. Leitner/E. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
A. Kennett/A. Verrier/V. Anderton/J. Hargreaves
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
C. Parker/K. Haynes/J. Cullis/L. Manley
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Ganz, Canottieri Corgeno, Nautilus I |
A. Corazza/M. van Holten/E. Punk/K. Miller
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
D. Brace/G. Miles/H. Tilley/D. Evans
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Durham |
C. Blowey/G. Moore/S. Rutter/l. kallal
|
|
|||
NKM Szegedi Vizisport Egyesület |
E. Petrovszki/G. Awadne Gera/E. Dregelyi/E. Krammer
|
|
|||
Composite: Nyborg, Furesø |
M. Henney/J. Hagan/C. Buchwaldt/L. Stolzenbach
|
|
|||
Composite: Pro Rekreatione, Danubius |
E. Sarlós/A. Nagy-Kapócs/K. Szabóné dr Szász dr/A. Alliquander
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
s. helou/j. boubagra/k. rittner/c. gastaud
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø |
R. Koester/L. Krahulec/L. Milling/H. Vilhelmsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia |
C. Couvez/S. Obegi/V. Laurent/I. Meyer
|
|
|||
Rowing Prince Edward Island |
V. Sears/K. Downey/L. Randall/C. Hanley
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Newark, ERV Thyro |
D. zalas/L. Elkington/M. Kampschuur/G. Klok
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Hellas Offenbach, RC Aschaffenburg |
C. Bösinger/C. Juergens/J. Lolies/S. Roller
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, RK am Wannsee, Soroksári Evezos, WSV Waldshut |
M. Finger/A. Freyeisen/G. Rockenbauer/A. Priese
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Pfirter/M. Huerlimann/J. Coleman/S. Baumann
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, SC Berlin-Koepenick, Grünau |
S. Gelleszun/B. Becker/A. Boelen/S. Gundlach
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, University Barge, Münchener |
D. Eringis/I. van Wijngaarden/K. Cook/J. Deuschl
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Lübeck |
I. Stein/M. Ocik/A. Wendler/B. Stender
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
A. Mahlstein/B. Jost/P. Limacher/S. Lanz
|
|
|||
Composite: Siegburger, Kettwiger RG |
E. Stöcker/A. Hoffmann/S. Chavez Torres/i. Ring
|
|
|||
Composite: S.N. Perreux, Boulogne 92, L'Aviron Clermont Aydat, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais |
M. Maheut/S. Pechalrieu/Y. de Givre/E. Delmas/
|
|
|||
Composite: S.N. Perreux, Boulogne 92, L'Aviron Clermont Aydat, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais |
J. Vielrecobre/D. Bas/P. Dupre/F. Desgeorges/
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, La Marina, Tigre Boat Club, Club de Remo de Brasilia |
M. Lourdes Proença/S. De Mattos/P. Tobar/G. Lozano
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, WRC Donaubund, Friesen Wien, ruder club graz |
T. Reiskopf/A. Kazmer/U. Märzendorfer/R. Zechmeister
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
R. Tennant/E. McGovern/L. Graham/M. O'Toole
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
I. Bauer/B. Fieck/S. Schulze/S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
C. Almond/E. Hughes/D. Bryan/N. Ansell
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Star, Exeter |
E. Burke/J. Wood/l. boggis/J. Skipper
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Loch Lomond, Wycliffe, Strathclyde Park |
S. Pollok-Morris/S. Talbot/E. Rankin/G. Connal
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
J. Myslikova/L. Bernátková/S. Michnová/P. Svitakova
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, CVK Brno, CVK Pardubice |
R. Macasová/B. Varekova/V. Vecerova/N. Slavíková
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesta, Star, Auriol Kensington, Drummoyne |
L. Nisbett/s. lamb/Z. Howard/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Durban, Old Eds |
E. Dejager/K. De Dominicis/H. Abraham/A. Gallwey
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, RC Möve Grossauheim |
S. Thum/M. Damm/C. Haus/B. Wrede
|
|
|||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 19 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 26 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 39 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 32 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 21 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
M. Alcock/J. Fitzwater/P. Myre/C. Roth/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
A. Pollock/M. Wooten/C. Powers/S. Giesler/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
J. Darling/S. Kell/N. Dale/A. Jenkinson/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Galway |
S. Herron/R. Bell/M. Wells/U. Purdy/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
S. James/V. Bennett/J. Taylor/K. Jones/A. bushnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, X-Press |
C. Auty-Jacklin/S. Brown/J. Robinson/S. Vanderhoof/S. FitzGerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Alkmaarsche, RV de Amstel, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
M. Fischer/A. Russell/E. Hermans/T. Lambooij/I. Seemann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Ballough/T. FRANCIS/J. Levy/S. Ross/K. Kruse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
J. Targett/E. Quinton/S. Martin/D. Hope-Cokayne/M. Haines (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
B. Ford/H. Thompson/A. Shaw/J. Thomas/A. Spicer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mile High, WSAP Hamburg, RK am Wannsee, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
G. Malacrida/S. Nicolaus/E. Becker/I. Voelkner/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: North Shore, Murdoch University, Perth |
E. Amann/S. March/C. Fennelle/M. Pike/J. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, York City |
A. Homa/H. Bloor/C. Fisher/K. Williams/M. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Derwent |
J. Perry/G. Lockhart/S. Cope/K. Woolley/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pengwern Boat Club |
V. Price-Owen/E. King/R. Manger/F. Joyce/G. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Husseck/S. Smolka/K. Geffers/E. Müller/M. Elke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Royal Chester Rowing Club |
J. Sweeney/H. Tweed/L. Morris/M. Adam/J. Hinnigan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, SC Kuesnacht, Bewl |
P. Hubens/E. McGovern/R. Suthers/M. O'Toole/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Twickenham, Walbrook |
E. Fadlon/A. O'Connor/P. McHutchon/A. Hurley/E. Flavell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ushakov, Moscow Rowing Club, AkbarsDinamoTatarstan |
I. Kriuchkina/N. Aripova/L. Rozhkova/O. Grigoryeva/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Rheinklub Alemannia, Klaipeda Masters, Olympos Wuerzburg |
V. Stackute-Satiene/A. Couwenhoven/C. Drewitzki/G. Klein/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 11 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 10 |
||
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 74 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 11 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
R. Haaberg/J. Myklebust/H. Longva/K. Andreassen/B. Vegsund/M. Giørtz/C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen/O. Nesset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, RHKYC, Allemannia, AZS-AWF Warszawa, Dresdner Ruderverein, RV De Laak, Canottieri Caprera, RV Wiking Spittal, Elmshorner Ruderclub |
C. Hein/M. Manios/A. Bidlake/V. Lama/L. Sawicki/M. Hein/G. Kjulbassanoff/M. Schützelhofer/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinese Rowing Association |
Y. Zhou/S. Wang/A. Xi/X. Liu/C. Zhou/Q. Li/A. Xiong/F. Li/L. Zhang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
Z. Hajdu/G. Orbán/R. Bartal/C. Polgár/N. Steinberg/K. Torok/R. Mónika/D. Szandtner/S. Aniko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Neretvanski Gusar, VK Zagreb |
T. Vrankovic Skoko/T. Lovrić/N. Cvitaš/L. Cvitaš/D. Sudic/N. Gucunski/L. Gašpar/L. Bermanec/E. Miličić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, De Hoop, RV De Laak, Hamburger und Germania, RV de Amstel, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
J. Maarten/p. mitas/M. Polasek/K. Nevrela/A. Timmermans/W. Pas/B. Varekova/I. Seemann/K. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
A. Vican/B. Jurga/M. Obert/M. Klco/A. Piknova/E. Jurgova/M. Novotna/P. Zahradnikova/L. Obertova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Warsaw Rowing Club |
A. Sakowski/R. Walczykowski/M. Ochman/A. Surma/M. Wejs/A. Gliklich/M. Koziara/P. Żukowska/A. Gliklich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 71 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 12 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 15 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 51 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 9 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 24 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 15 |
||
Composite: Budapest Evezős Egyesület, Duna, Győri Atlétikai Club |
C. Dénes/P. Vermes/V. Néma/E. Péterfy
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
L. Luksik/V. Dávid/T. Földházi/É. Sz-Gyetvai
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
K. Příhodová/M. Příhodová/M. Vágner/M. Příhoda
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Santa Fé |
G. Guillermo Martín Roberto/M. Pozzo/M. Baker/M. Galdón
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
G. Zanenga de Godoy/P. Silva Reis/L. Bex/L. Oliveira/
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/N. Ryzhkova/K. Futryk
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Danubius |
G. Vanczák/P. Márkus/N. Ecsedi/I. Nagy
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RC Germania |
B. Sinzig/L. Thiem/F. Birmes/T. Snelinski
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
L. Lapina/L. Kaufmane/A. Kamols/J. Dunovskis
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, Hamburger und Germania, RV de Amstel, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
I. Seemann/p. mitas/M. Juch/V. Barca
|
|
|||
Composite: RHKYC, AZS-AWF Warszawa, RV De Laak, Győri Atlétikai Club |
M. Manios/A. Bidlake/L. Sawicki/A. Baki
|
|
|||
Composite: Grünau, Sportclub Magdeburg |
G. Kieffer/S. Schwan/S. Gelleszun/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
U. Weiss/F. Winter/T. Kraus/I. Lippold
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Wiking Spittal, Friesen Wien |
M. Schützelhofer/G. Olsacher/T. Reiskopf/M. Dachler
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, Canottieri Padova |
V. Gambino/A. Gottardo/R. Crocco/M. Peterle
|
|
|||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 26 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 31 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 8 |
||
Composite: Durham, Royal Chester |
J. Hinnigan/D. Gordon/P. Rutter/J. Tweed/H. Tweed/J. Sweeney/L. Morris/M. Adam/J. Hinnigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, De Maas, Alkmaarsche, RV de Amstel |
J. van der Horst/J. Graham/F. Verhulst/J. Bruijn/A. Russell/E. Hermans/E. Van Dam/T. Lambooij/K. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Skovshoved Roklub |
J. Skavin/K. Rasmussen/J. Tarp/T. Bjerre/L. Hendriksen/P. Boalth/U. Andersen/K. Skavin/H. Nohr (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Twickenham, Santa Catarina, Corinthians, Buenos Aires, La Marina, Tigre Boat Club, ARC Würzburg, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo |
A. Lora/G. Lozano/G. Bufarull/H. Rosa do Amaral/P. Tobar/R. Allende/V. Vieira/P. McHutchon/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, River City Womens, Townsville JCU |
L. Daly/L. Robinson/I. Holzberger/D. Wallace/W. Bridgeford/B. Cox/m. bridgeford/J. Cook/P. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ushakov, Moscow Rowing Club, AkbarsDinamoTatarstan |
V. Eliseev/B. Nagornykh/S. Ageev/O. Grigoryeva/N. Aripova/I. Kriuchkina/L. Rozhkova/V. Potapov/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Avalon, Mile High, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Basler RC, ANU, WSV Waldshut, VK Argo Izola |
J. Thuez/M. Karl/A. Priese/A. Strobridge/M. Konieczek/M. Fahlbusch/P. Macartney/I. Bozeglav/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Yarra Yarra, Lodosa, Murdoch University, Perth |
E. Amann/J. McCombe/C. Fennelle/J. Hall/B. Tang/N. McCombe/L. Quaranta/W. Amann/M. Scully (Cox)
|
|
|||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 33 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 27 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 6 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 37 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 37 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 8 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 69 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 29 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change