FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 11, 2019 To Sep 15, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Velence
- Sukoro, FE (HUN)
- Hosted By: Hungarian Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 30 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 12 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 56 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 47 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 39 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 81 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 12 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 30 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 95 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 20 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 124 |
||
Composite: Canottieri Retica, C Bardolino |
G. Poncia/D. Pavan
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy/K. Almaas
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Andersen/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
AZS Wroclaw |
J. Wróblewski/D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
H. Zinck/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
d. rainbow/i. higgins
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
D. Sogan/p. isaacson
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
D. Gray/G. canning
|
|
|||
Bydgoskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie |
W. Jablonski/S. Zajdenc
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
J. Weitzenbock/P. Draleke
|
|
|||
CAC Andresy |
D. Liot/B. Ollivier-Lamarque
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, VK Zagreb |
K. Ivkovic/O. Simanovsky
|
|
|||
Composite: Centenary, Awarua |
T. Dean/P. Hayes
|
|
|||
Composite: Centro Náutico Potengy, Clube União |
F. Madruga/J. dos Santos/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
F. Monastério/E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc/S. Dourdet
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
V. Hauk/R. Janák
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Riktor/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia |
R. Alonso Aftyka/R. Sosa/
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, Annecy |
P. Louazel/P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
C. Jaume/M. Junca
|
|
|||
Club Nautico Luanco |
E. López Martín/B. Garcia Carreño/
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Clube dos Galitos |
R. Frade/V. Tavares
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Capibaribe |
J. Da Silveira Neto/R. de Oliveira
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
P. Silva Filho/L. Vieira
|
|
|||
Composite: Riachuelo, Aldo Luz |
C. de Melo Dutra/E. Cardoso
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Erster Kieler RC |
U. Beck/J. Brett
|
|
|||
Copenhagen Rowing Club |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
A. Zalán/G. Zudor
|
|
|||
CUS Pavia |
M. Losi/M. Lana
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
P. Steward/R. Bebb
|
|
|||
DRC Rowers |
D. Page/A. Haworth
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Bewdley |
P. Rutter/N. Hinton
|
|
|||
Composite: Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE, Csongrádi Vízügyi Sportegyesület |
R. Petritz/G. Jakócs
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
D. Tyutin/S. Iavorskii
|
|
|||
Composite: Ferencváros, Bajai Spartacus SC |
A. Almádi/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania |
J. Blatzheim/V. Kempf
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Galatasaray, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/F. Orer
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
T. Breen/M. Gaffney
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth/A. Havas
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
K. Lawton/T. Booth
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Jensen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst/M. Stein
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/M. Twomey-Madsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Kiev Masters, Ushakov |
V. Meikaliss/O. Lyapin
|
|
|||
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy |
B. Juraszyński/R. Ziganshin
|
|
|||
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy |
D. Cousens/T. Robinski
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
A. Marcinkowski/P. Kozłowski
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
P. Götz/F. Teiszler
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
H. Thomsen/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
M. Thomsen/J. Kielsholm
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Regensburger Ruderverein |
W. Thomas/K. Schuy/
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
C. Bendel/H. Will
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
S. Ferris/M. Targett
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Frankfurter RG Oberrad |
J. Hock/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
C. Formstone/V. Wood
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
S. Eriksson/H. Augustsson
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
NKM Szegedi Vizisport Egyesület |
T. Tarjáni/T. Matyasovszki
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
E. Brattli/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
H. Bergan/J. Koren
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
K. Gerken/D. Janßen
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
P. Giltvedt/J. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Pärnu Kalev RC |
K. Koppel/K. Koplus
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
R. Hayes/M. Scully
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
J. Butenschön/M. Studt
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
J. Thurley/K. Bartels
|
|
|||
Pro Rekreatione Közhasznú Nonprofit Kft. |
Z. Vécsei/L. Zsidó
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/S. Feldmann
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
b. pasdeloup/p. lardiere
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Larsen/A. Borg
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Dragør |
M. Hansen/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, VIMK Zalgiris |
E. Marockinas/V. Drotvinas
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
H. Zakharchenko/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. |
A. Hoger/U. Dünze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
C. Dyck/R. Gentz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/E. Grobert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Konieczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
K. Peukert/A. Thiele
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
A. Garsuch/F. Durein
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
W. von Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
D. Tschopp/D. Seiler
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
D. Smith/T. Whittle
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
K. Rasmussen/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/B. Hjorth
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
W. Aigner/D. Bensch
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist/M. Borgh
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
F. Mika/B. Norberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, Posnania |
P. Szczepaniak/S. Czerwinski
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
J. Arnott/S. Rivers
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Perth |
W. Pulsford/B. Tang
|
|
|||
The OAR |
K. Winter/A. Voorschuur
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Putney Town |
E. Boileau/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Tullner Ruderverein |
R. Hauck/C. Högl
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
R. Phillips/A. Cook
|
|
|||
Vác Városi Evezős Club |
A. Fenyo/L. Mucsi
|
|
|||
Composite: Val d'Oise, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
P. Coulloy/m. sarrouy
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, HAVK Mladost |
M. Ljubenko/B. Vračević
|
|
|||
Composite: Bohemians Praha, VK Perun Ostrava |
V. Cernak/J. Ryšavý
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
K. Spence/I. Johnson
|
|
|||
Composite: Waatz Masters, Vácv |
A. Gabor/M. Hasz
|
|
|||
Wasser-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e. |
M. Götz/P. Schulte-Zurhausen
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
A. Wessling/A. Otten
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/R. Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, WRC Lia |
K. Wobeser/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VK Argo Izola |
I. Bozeglav/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
J. Bertagnoli/W. Vogel
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, RV Normannen |
N. Sollinger/R. Franz
|
|
|||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 24 |
||
Bedford Star Club |
l. robertson/K. Armstrong/B. Sadler/s. lamb
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
P. Teichert/W. Paul/B. Hoffmann/H. Wetjen
|
|
|||
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA- |
G. Tapken/M. Knoche/H. Heydrich-Bodensieck/M. Zarnke
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, CRI, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Sarasota County |
C. Scott/R. Budell/R. MacTurk/J. Dobson
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Athlone, Neptune |
M. Heavey/D. Campbell/M. O'Shea/B. Dunne
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Rockford |
B. Byrd/D. Wojdyla/R. Anderson/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Composite: Fana RK, Bærum RK |
A. Svensøy/K. Fotland/S. Århus/J. Odd
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
A. Vermeulen/J. Graham/F. Mulder/P. Bon
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Brisbane & GPS, Townsville JCU |
I. Holzberger/P. Mayoh/D. Wallace/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bohemians Praha |
J. Newcomb/C. Giecold/N. James/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Stasiuk/S. Cuthbert/A. Lorrimer/D. Wregg
|
|
|||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, Pirat Wien, WRC Lia |
C. Tesarirk/R. Mosek/R. Haberl/M. Block
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
D. Norton/J. Robb/S. O'Regan/R. Vaughan
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, RZV Gouda |
J. Boissevain/T. Vergroesen/J. Vliet/E. Mors/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, SN Compiègnois, Aviron Saintais |
g. Leflohic/s. seguineau/a. Rousseau/P. Troivaux/
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
C. Gallaher/A. Pettersen/H. Wettergreen/A. Lie
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
L. Brown/J. Dobbin/D. Hope/C. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Ushakov, AkbarsDinamoTatarstan |
V. Sychenkov/A. Plyushkin/V. Eliseev/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, HAVK Mladost |
V. Krizek/D. Miksic/P. Grujin/V. Danon
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
I. Žvegelj/D. Bremec/T. Vahtar/F. Nečimer
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters |
A. Satas/J. Vilkas/R. Bakas/A. Rascius
|
|
|||
Composite: Waatz Masters, Baden |
G. Noe/D. Bodmer/G. Kraut-Giesen/T. Nogradi
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Dart Totnes, Quintin |
R. Stewart/T. Bishop/C. Parry/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
WK Masters |
Y. Kusagaya/M. Okuda/M. Ito/T. Hanabusa
|
|
|||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 13 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 22 |
||
Thursday, September 12, 2019 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 15 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 46 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 45 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 109 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 9 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 17 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 21 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 17 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 150 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 13 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 23 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 81 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 50 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 40 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 63 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 8 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 51 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 64 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 9 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 49 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 35 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 28 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 41 |
||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Goerens/L. Coquisart/J. Cambrelin/J. Sourmais/
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
H. Krause/M. Schuetze/H. Schmied/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Composite: Bestumkilen RK, Bærum RK |
A. Svensøy/K. Fotland/A. Punter/J. Odd
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, CRI, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Rat Island |
R. Budell/R. MacTurk/F. Ward/C. Scott
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/H. Refsum/S. Randsborg
|
|
|||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Essendon, Baden |
R. Miller/E. Grobert/D. Wojdyla/G. Bottrell
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, La Marina, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo |
M. Prado/G. Bufarull/N. Knezevic/R. Allende
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Erster Kieler RC, Germania Köln, Hassia Gießen |
U. Beck/E. Pawlowsky/H. Koch/D. Norrenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredericia |
F. Nielsen/A. Pedersen/P. Kristensen/H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Dark Blues Rowing Club |
Y. Otani/F. Wada/T. Takesue/T. Yoshida
|
|
|||
Composite: Delta Deas, Calgary RC, Maple Bay |
M. Bates/R. Stout/S. Smith/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Rockford, RC Bergedorf |
R. Anderson/D. Sitek/B. Byrd/H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Watkinson/J. Appleby/P. Rutter/M. Stevens
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss/T. Solberg/E. Hop
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW, KRKG 1880 e.V. |
K. Schuy/N. Seiffert/k. Opitz/W. Gläser/
|
|
|||
Kolding Roklub |
p. jørgensen/j. secher/e. larsen/T. Mohler
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
I. Weeks/J. Llewelyn/P. Sandom/K. Matthews
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Holstebro, Lemvig |
J. Knudsen/O. Roemer/J. Kielsholm/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/R. Buckeridge/J. Hill/J. Driscoll
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Dankaigo |
H. Oi/Y. Maeda/T. Murayama/K. Akiyama
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice, LS Brno |
J. Newcomb/J. Knopp/J. Ertel/M. Svagrovský
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Stasiuk/A. Lorrimer/S. Cuthbert/D. Wregg
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RC Rheinfelden 1921, RV Germania Eutin, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
E. Putz/W. Behr/J. Flicker/H. Fellmann
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, De Maas |
J. Bielderman/M. Rom Colthoff/F. Verhulst/J. Bruijn
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. 't Veld/K. Bruijn/J. Vliet/W. Handels/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bohemians Praha, Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
V. Burda/P. Leulier/N. James/K. Giecold
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, SN Compiègnois, Aviron Saintais |
g. Leflohic/a. Rousseau/P. Troivaux/J. Péchin
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Pirat Wien, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Mosek/C. Tesarirk/F. Plitzner
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Cambridge, Athlone |
D. Schley/P. Gallen/O. Simanovsky/J. Everett
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, Guanabara |
V. Vieira/C. Abaurre/E. Kalckmann de Aragão/W. Trombetta
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, RV Normannen |
P. Gerold/H. Gaube/R. Franz/S. Willibald
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
A. Stocking/R. Bainbridge/J. Wilkinson/R. Pickles
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Brisbane & GPS, Townsville JCU |
I. Holzberger/W. Bridgeford/D. Wallace/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
L. Brown/J. Dobbin/D. Hope/C. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Ushakov, AkbarsDinamoTatarstan |
V. Meikaliss/P. Mityanin/S. Ageev/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Val d'Oise, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Gorge Narrows, Greenbank Falmouth |
J. Paine/A. Westcott/m. sarrouy/P. Coulloy
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. Nuskern/R. Grzunov/I. Danilovic/B. Cetinic
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Drammen |
P. Sandli/S. Hoff/V. Krizek/D. Miksic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
I. Marík/J. Cermák/J. Bartunek/N. Geisler
|
|
|||
Composite: Waatz Masters, Baden |
T. Nogradi/D. Bodmer/G. Kraut-Giesen/G. Noe
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Dart Totnes, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop/R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 12 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 15 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 11 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 63 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 15 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 13, 2019 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 29 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 12 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 61 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 34 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 5 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 22 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 10 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 37 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 150 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 15 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 23 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 41 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 56 |
||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
M. Sirlin/C. Choupis/R. Lavy/C. Folliet
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
s. lamb/K. Armstrong/p. cook/a. thompson
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
R. Gunn/T. Clay/P. Simpson/D. Jackson
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
J. Weitzenbock/P. Draleke/K. Fotland/A. Svensøy
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
r. galway/B. McGuigan/J. Martin/S. Smith/
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Townsville JCU |
I. Holzberger/D. Wallace/P. Richards/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
V. Willsch/A. Fischer/G. Saul/M. Esser
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
L. Nielsen/M. Espersen/S. Strange/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Delta Deas, Maple Bay |
M. Bates/R. Stout/V. Zhuk/J. Norris
|
|
|||
DRC Rowers |
D. Page/A. Haworth/C. Hamilton/G. Wearne
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen, ARC zu Münster, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
U. Beck/H. Stehr/E. Pawlowsky/J. Flicker
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Aviron Lachine |
N. Bergeron/G. Bottrell/R. Couture/C. Hauss
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen/K. Boergesen/O. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, RC Rheinfelden 1921, Baden, Kuessnacht |
A. Pirscher/A. Gurovits/A. Escher/H. Fellmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Helsingør, Cambois |
J. Watkinson/P. Rutter/O. Rasmussen/P. Freeman
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
T. Fujimoto/F. Ohta/S. Hirata/S. Yamauchi
|
|
|||
Composite: Hürther, Hallescher Ruderclub, RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
K. Janke/S. Mehl/K. Kersten/N. Kunze
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, English RC, Ushakov |
S. Iavorskii/D. Tyutin/A. Satas/P. Mitianin
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
L. Lajkó/T. Mihály/Á. Stohlmayer/V. Tölgyesi
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Floersheimer RV |
K. Schuy/S. Heyde/E. Tinaz/W. Gläser/
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
P. Sandom/J. Llewelyn/G. Hanczar/K. Matthews
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/N. Galbraith/C. Norris/P. Thomas
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/J. Hill/R. Buckeridge/J. Driscoll
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price/K. Lawton/T. Booth
|
|
|||
Composite: N&URC, Derwent, DRC |
S. Grant/S. Stanley-Smith/M. Hunt/C. Waumsley
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Stasiuk/A. Lorrimer/A. Bracun/D. Wregg
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bestumkilen RK, Årungen RKK |
N. Bjönness/A. Punter/Z. Andruszkiewicz/O. Berge
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
W. Amann/B. Tang/N. McCombe/G. March
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Folger/T. Kiernan/R. Griffin/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, RCO Hennigsdorf |
U. Meischke/G. Schmitz/J. Bruger/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin, RV Hoya |
E. Putz/W. Behr/W. von Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, De Maas |
J. Bielderman/M. Rom Colthoff/F. Verhulst/J. Bruijn
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Montluçon, AS Mantaise, Annecy |
J. Fage/P. Vassort/P. Louazel/D. Devez
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
R. Soika/F. Borchardt/J. Behm/U. Dünze
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, Magdeburg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/W. Knospe/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, RC Rheinfelden 1921 |
G. Peter/H. Schwager/F. Durein/K. Bitsch
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/j. noord/J. Bronswijk/A. Sprokholt
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Baltimore, Athlone, City of Derry |
D. Schley/M. Daemen/P. Gallen/G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
C. Detlef/G. Hartkopf/B. Parschau/J. Klingberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Seeclub Zürich, RGZ |
R. Corbelli/R. Nyffeler/M. Benedetto/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, Vitoria |
V. Vieira/E. Santiago Conceição/G. De Mattos/N. Conceicao
|
|
|||
Composite: SN Compiègnois, Aviron Saintais |
F. Victor Eugene/s. seguineau/P. Gay/J. Péchin
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, RV Normannen |
P. Gerold/H. Gaube/R. Franz/W. Aigner
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Norberg/F. Mika/J. Ramsey/O. Larsson
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Lyngby, Lemvig |
J. Knudsen/R. Vigert/M. Borgh/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Rapperswil-Jona |
J. Fischer/C. Koller/A. Klipstein/P. Pfenninger
|
|
|||
Composite: Tees, Runcorn |
C. Kenyon/P. Massey/E. Burrows/D. Street
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Commercial, Star, Brisbane Grammarians |
J. Brett/W. Bridgeford/l. waugh/P. Hastie
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. ANISIMOV/V. Meikaliss/G. Astakhov/L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Composite: Val d'Oise, Centenary, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Gorge Narrows |
J. Paine/m. sarrouy/P. Hayes/P. Coulloy
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
k. culo/G. Nuskern/I. Danilovic/B. Cetinic
|
|
|||
Composite: Bohemians Praha, LS Brno, ANU |
P. Macartney/J. Vesecky/V. Burda/J. Ertel
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Perun Ostrava, VK Neratovice |
J. Zboril/J. Pesat/V. Cernak/J. Brunhofer
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
I. Marík/J. Cermák/J. Bartunek/N. Geisler
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Greenbank Falmouth |
A. Westcott/R. Sousa/M. Fernandes/E. Silva
|
|
|||
Vikings Rowing Club |
N. Meyer/A. Bizzell/J. Ingram/d. hoets
|
|
|||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 65 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 6 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 8 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 54 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 72 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 9 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 7 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 29 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 55 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 36 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Bærum RK |
J. Weitzenbock/P. Draleke/E. Godoy/A. Svensøy
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Andersen/B. Refsum/T. Standal/S. Kleive
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
D. Sogan/R. white/d. gowing/K. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/G. Schmidt/W. Siegert/C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Grünau |
A. Burck/D. Luther/M. Raatz/M. Weiß
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Upper Thames |
D. Sadler/R. Spink/M. Downey/P. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
A. Teixeira/E. dos Santos/P. Silva Filho/L. Fernando Vieira
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Galway, Neptune |
D. Crowley/G. Murphy/C. Hunter/a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/M. van den Born/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
R. Stewart/P. Rouse/D. Byrnes/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, Pirnaer RV, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Hersfelder |
U. Sauerbrey/U. Groffy/T. Zobjack/G. Gavrilovic
|
|
|||
Haifa Rowing Club |
D. Kedem/D. Alush/M. Moshe/A. Glusman
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
M. Jangefors/K. Alfelt/L. Lidén/J. Wretling
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Hudson/C. Henry/A. Martin/N. Maker
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. King/F. Goss/S. Pickin/P. Thomas
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson/N. Price/G. Price
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
G. Johansson/L. Lindqvist/P. Hurtig/J. Niklasson
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
C. Lewis/J. Keyte/P. Bezani/N. Hooton/
|
|
|||
Composite: Neste, Turun Soutajat |
e. hirvinen/J. Savonmäki/S. Ruoholahti/M. Salminen
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen/J. Klang/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
S. MacSweeney/D. Blanchard/A. Townsend/S. Cuthbert
|
|
|||
Composite: Pengwern, Bridgnorth RC |
N. Prosser/A. Champion/D. Webb/P. Marshall
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
B. Rainer/L. Tino/B. Reimo/U. Wiedner
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Folger/T. Kiernan/N. Holland/J. Manfredi
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
C. Hudson/J. Mackay/M. Moat/T. Sutherland
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
P. Bredy/h. bourquel/J. Peltier/F. Crepel
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, Jason |
J. van Leeuwen/S. Treffers/K. Stuyt/W. Ligtenberg/
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Osnabruecker RV, Hannover, ARC zu Münster |
H. Tiemann/R. Gentz/S. Klaus/A. Bode
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Ellida, Tullner -Ruderverein |
H. Hiesinger/F. Gratsch/N. Willrader/S. Podebrany
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Waltrop, ARC zu Münster, Ruderverein 'Emsch |
J. Henkel/H. Gravelschomaker/W. Popp/H. Stehr
|
|
|||
Composite: Sandefjord RK, Tønsberg RK |
H. Evensen/M. Thuve/S. Andersen/A. Lie
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, SC Berlin-Koepenick, ARC Würzburg, Bonner RG |
P. Ehinger/G. De Mattos/H. Schulz/M. Schumann
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
M. Izotov/Y. Kartoshkin/V. Meikaliss/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Vác Városi Evezős Club |
Z. Cseh/A. Fenyo/Z. Bacskai/L. Mucsi
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, Siegburger, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Franke/A. Otten/E. Ring/W. Stöcker
|
|
|||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 10 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 69 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 15 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 148 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 18 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 34 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Ormsund RK, Bestumkilen RK, Bærum RK |
J. Weitzenbock/P. Draleke/E. Godoy/K. Fotland/A. Svensøy/O. Berge/H. Liven/J. Odd/P. Giltvedt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
D. Sogan/K. Armstrong/l. robertson/d. gowing/i. higgins/R. white/a. thompson/c. hunt/b. cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite, Lübecker RK |
W. Rauhut/M. Schreyer/J. Galandi/R. Kruse/P. Uhrig/M. Borchardt/P. Teichert/W. Paul/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bernburger RC, Hersfelder, RC Rheinfelden 1921, Muendener RV |
B. Grzedzicki/R. Wilz/M. Weber/G. Gavrilovic/G. Hartkopf/H. Fellmann/A. Mosel/K. Bitsch/N. Risse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
s. hoshi/k. yanai/k. watanabe/n. odajima/k. kurosawa/j. fujimoto/j. kato/K. Takeuchi/s. ishikawa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
G. Tapken/H. Heydrich-Bodensieck/M. Knoche/M. Zarnke/P. Manschke/H. von Randow/K. Wehkamp/K. Gravert/B. Meyer-Richtering (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Corinthians, La Marina, ARC Würzburg, Vitoria, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo |
P. Ehinger/G. De Mattos/G. Bufarull/M. Prado/R. Allende/V. Vieira/J. Dias Coelho/N. Conceicao/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Cork, Belfast BC, Galway, Athlone, Neptune |
B. Crean/G. Murphy/C. Hunter/G. canning/M. Heavey/T. Dunn/M. O'Shea/B. Dunne/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak, De Maas, AENGWIRDEN |
T. Bavelaar/W. ten Have/F. der Steen/M. Rom Colthoff/F. Verhulst/A. Sprokholt/J. Bronswijk/j. noord/E. Veraart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, WSV Meppen, Siegburger, Germania Köln, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
E. Ring/W. Stöcker/M. Esser/A. Otten/V. Willsch/D. Norrenberg/G. Saul/A. Fischer/K. Günther (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna, Waatz Masters, Baden, Győri Atlétikai Club |
G. Noe/T. Nogradi/L. Kokas/M. Hasz/D. Galamb/A. Fábián/G. Kraut-Giesen/D. Bodmer/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, VRL, Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes, Rotation Berlin, Cerveira Remo |
A. Madero/A. Garay/M. Dias Flor/H. Baixinho/R. Sousa/J. Esteves/M. Fernandes/F. Omar Teodoro/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, tyne united, Mölndals Roddklubb, Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club, Cambois |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson/N. Price/G. Price/D. Ferguson/P. Freeman/K. Lawton/T. Booth/S. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hebros Rowing |
N. Boyadzhiev/K. Payakov/G. Tabakov/T. Cheresharov/G. Gushev/L. Penchev/I. Popov/T. Stoilov/P. Argirov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Malmö, Ängelholms |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/M. Jangefors/K. Alfelt/L. Lidén/L. Browall/R. Sulinskas/J. Wretling/A. Tholin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV TOR |
A. Vermeulen/P. Bon/S. Bon/H. Koningh/S. Rusticus/J. Leerling/J. van der Horst/J. Graham/M. Backx (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Llandaff, Monmouth, Deutscher RC, Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
K. Riehm/J. Eggers/S. Howie/J. Davies/M. Deissler/A. Gruessner/J. Benson/G. Brace/S. de Vries (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, RG Speyer, Limburger CfW, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
M. Gärtner/G. Peter/H. Schwager/F. Durein/C. Mehlmann/J. Flicker/D. Jantz/E. Straube/M. Peltzer-Lehr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Child/A. Ford/D. Faulkner/R. Buckeridge/J. Yeatman/R. Seekins/J. Hill/J. Driscoll/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Akiyama/T. Murayama/H. Oi/T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama/T. Suzuki/T. Iso/T. Ueno/O. Mandai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Molesey, RHKYC, Sons of the Thames, ERC Singapore |
W. Ng/D. Sorton/L. Balkwill/P. Hartman/K. Shore/I. Brownlee/A. Gonzalez/D. Smith/A. Bidlake (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
T. Akira/M. Hiromichi/A. Yoshiyuki/M. Kenji/S. Norio/M. Tsutomu/K. Hiroshige/H. Mitsuru/K. Jiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Williamson/M. Walker/A. Townsend/D. Blanchard/P. Stasiuk/S. Cuthbert/A. Lorrimer/D. Wregg/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Ronald/H. Thomas/G. Weigel/D. Brückner/C. Ziegra/A. Mario/K. Ebert/L. Hoffmann/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
C. Hudson/J. Mackay/M. Moat/T. Sutherland/D. Norton/M. Baldwin/S. Williams/R. Vaughan/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, VIMK Zalgiris, Riga, Rowing Fund |
J. Dunovskis/V. Lakstauskas/E. Marockinas/J. Vilkas/V. Urbonas/V. Drotvinas/R. Bakas/A. Rascius/Ž. Romualdas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Dormagener RG Bayer, SC Berlin-Koepenick, Berlin Ägir, WRC Donaubund, Wiking Berlin, SC Kuesnacht, Ushakov, Public organization MRC |
S. Chebanov/A. Andreev/A. Kral/R. Wittenhagen/H. Detlefsen/L. Hannig/M. Andreowsky/U. Milbacher/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, SC Berlin-Koepenick, MRCB, Kettwiger RG, Bonner RG, TVK Essen |
M. Buettner/H. Schulz/A. Ludwig/M. Schumann/B. Guhr/D. Tobjinski/R. Chavez Tores/A. Wesseling/P. Krawczyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Aviron Bordelais, Rowing Club Port-Marly, SN Compiègnois, Aviron Saintais |
g. Leflohic/m. Andrieux/s. seguineau/R. Vigert/F. Victor Eugene/a. Rousseau/P. Troivaux/J. Péchin/S. Troivaux (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Centenary, Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Brisbane Grammarians, Townsville JCU |
I. Holzberger/P. Hayes/J. Brett/P. Richards/D. Wallace/W. Bridgeford/P. Hastie/B. Cox/P. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. ANISIMOV/V. Meikaliss/Y. Kartoshkin/M. Lek/P. Mityanin/L. Ostrovski/A. Klimovskikh/G. Astakhov/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Val d'Oise, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Château Thierry, Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
D. Devez/J. Fage/P. Vassort/m. sarrouy/J. Sourmais/J. Cambrelin/J. Goerens/P. Coulloy/V. Laurent (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, HAVK Mladost, Neretvanski Gusar |
A. Grubisic-Cabo/S. Grubisic-Cabo/I. Mandic/P. Mamlic/P. Grujin/V. Danon/D. Sudic/N. Gucunski/E. Miličić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Mak/D. Nenutil/P. Lorenc/J. Sulc/J. Prachar/R. Blahout/J. Knopp/J. Stancl/H. Drdakova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 19 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 11 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 52 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 10 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 82 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 33 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 9 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 30 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 108 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 15 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 29 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 14 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 13 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 30 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 49 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 45 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 72 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 98 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 14 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 25 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 23 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 28 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 110 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 60 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 19 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 26 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 39 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 32 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 21 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 11 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 10 |
||
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 74 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 11 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 71 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 12 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 15 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 51 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 9 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 24 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 15 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 26 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 31 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 8 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 33 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 27 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 6 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 37 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 37 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 8 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 69 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 29 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change