Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 16, 2008 To May 17, 2008
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 16, 2008 | |||||
1 | Adaptive 2x | 2 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman Eight | 43 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 37 |
|||
Absegami High School |
|
||||
Archbishop Prendergast High School |
B. McElwee/N. Jones/M. Meekes/C. Doogan/M. Givnish/R. DuFrayne/C. Gavetti/K. Murray/M. Thompson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. |
N. Scaglione/C. Quattrociocchi/N. Guerra/A. Indyk/C. Ciancio/J. Remsburger/S. Douglas/L. LaBelle/S. Mehm (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School |
R. Pfeffer/M. Bucia/M. Saloman-Lowden/V. McCue/M. Martella/S. Mangano/r. cohen/C. Diosa/E. Giraldo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew |
A. Bloch/T. Candell/S. Fadar/J. Liss/H. Levick/A. Kontra/M. Taggart/G. Zerafati/M. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
|
||||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
C. Fox/M. Reidt/M. Ramey/K. O'Neill/F. Allyson/W. Irina/A. Graves/K. Aust/M. Milani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
M. O'Dwyer/A. Bergin/R. Battaglini/K. Jones/K. Jeffries/B. Davey/N. Castaneda/B. Stumvoll/A. Snidle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc |
M. Mott/M. Morrison/B. Kania/A. Lindahl/L. Liedel/P. Seagrave/K. Mitchell/C. Johnsen/M. Sandza (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park |
|
||||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
P. McElhenny/K. Beloff/S. Moris/M. Logue/T. Biesiada/A. Germana/R. Scheiter/K. Woods/G. Giunta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew |
A. Garvey/S. Ziaii/S. Lee/O. Murphy/C. Treseler/F. Whitaker/H. O'Connor/M. Maloney/E. Overmyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
A. Sparrow/M. Burns/A. Tsafos/N. St. Angelo/M. Borden/M. McAdams/K. Heffron/K. Dark/J. Schwartz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School |
E. Brooks/k. kanehann/K. Eichman/J. Tabas/K. Galbo/H. Gaynor/L. Touchstone/L. McDonogh-Wong/C. Haslam (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
R. Bailey/T. Smith/K. Krauthause/S. Baca/M. D'Alessandro/M. Given/A. McMahon/A. Peterson/K. Gallagher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
G. Sanabria/M. Nissen/I. Achenbach/S. O'Reilly/E. Sarnoff/A. Blomquist/A. Momani/S. Skooglund/L. Drohan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
J. Hamel/S. Leach/D. Smith/L. Burkhard/N. Nyberg/J. Tyra/I. Brener/B. Addison/N. Dickman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
F. Loeb/K. McGrath/S. Joseph/J. Greensweig/M. Wikler/A. Wikler/A. Utkus/K. Callahan/M. Fraimow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
H. Kirk/J. Donlan/J. Donlan/C. Feriozzi/P. Stevens/L. Daniel/A. Farr/E. Elmer/N. Stevenson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy |
A. Lorei/K. Votta/K. Lajeunesse/L. Fisher/A. McLaughlin/J. Baccile/E. Parker/K. Rafter/M. Gibbons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
K. Nixon/B. Keeler/E. Van Fossen/K. Van Iderstine/m. slowey/P. Litten/C. Waite/K. Stavros/B. Welch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
|
||||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
|
||||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
J. HARE/K. Aaron/K. Hare/M. Forte/J. LUKE/M. Hendrickson/G. Mazza/M. Coffey/R. COLQUHOUN (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
S. Smith/K. Laverty/J. Stephano/A. Moffatt/A. MacFarlane/H. Previti/A. Nepa/N. Bachich/J. Saccoccio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club |
A. Webster/C. Lally/S. Blair/L. Turner/L. Bereznak/K. Mancuso/H. Edelmann/P. Chamblin/E. Mazanek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Blackington/M. Jeffreys/L. Fitzhenry/C. Brown/T. Olsen/K. O'Connell/S. Monroe/I. Price/R. Backens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School |
|
||||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing |
R. Gray/B. Feldmann/A. Boochever/C. Mufson/A. Conde/A. Sako/M. Wagner/P. Solleveld/B. Herold (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School |
C. Taylor/L. Bayless/E. Cahill/C. Smith/E. Gerrity/A. Fernandez/M. Charlotte/S. Kemer/M. Cave (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School |
|
||||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
S. Suarez/R. Kolkmeyer/B. Darroch/R. Kollu/S. Nachum/E. King/O. Walton/J. Kim/J. Park (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School |
L. Turner/S. Binck/N. Walbridge/C. Moll/T. Stewart/P. Radliff/N. Cresse/M. Mikelonis/C. Davidson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School |
A. Coccagna/A. Isihos/G. Bertoldi/H. Anderson/D. Giannakaris/S. Diane/J. Morell/V. Vita/L. Gotthold (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
R. Greger/L. Raff/N. Nicely/E. Payette-Reitz/E. Qualliotine/S. Diaz/M. Byers/S. Palfey/K. Finnerty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
V. Ivezic/E. Orrick/C. Amacker/H. Dark/G. Stoleru/H. Platt/E. Deyo/S. Sansbury/C. Schlobohm (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
|
||||
4 | Girls Junior Double | 20 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Double | 19 |
|||
6 | Boys Junior Four | 54 |
|||
Allderdice High School Crew Team |
J. Kazman/J. Dater/B. Finley/T. Golightly/N. Lockyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
E. Kerpelman/T. Broughton/S. Burch/M. Flora/C. Denison (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School |
m. lorenz/j. taco/j. bui/C. Nacir/A. Balmakund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
T. Scott/R. Hans/C. Gilbert/P. Fareri/L. Cooper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
k. borough/T. Heitbrink/G. Hulfish/T. Babiec/L. Bernardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew |
N. Reichel/J. Redos/C. Winn/W. Roper/K. Shin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School |
M. Weniger/M. mariani/C. McCarry/R. McElwee/R. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club |
B. Gallagher/A. Venafra/L. Modzier/J. Defeo/Z. Quinones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School |
M. Kozlow/K. Hargrove/J. Genova/E. Sieczkowski/T. Werring (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
B. Frake/J. Czech/J. Pietronico/C. Faherty/E. Weihs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School |
A. Bayne/J. Green/T. Meyer/D. DiMarino/N. Jenkins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park |
S. Moonda/M. Lebron/B. Porcher/W. Cowart/D. Holaday (Cox)/
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
R. Gallagher/M. Skopek/R. Blorstad/P. Kalkbrenner/M. Drew (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
C. Miller/J. Frohner/E. Lui/K. Epstein/M. Graham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School |
N. DeNofa/C. Smith/J. Matty/S. Boyle/J. Malley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School |
|
||||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
A. Markantonatos/G. Wilt/B. Hedrick/S. Kram/J. Pusey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team |
M. Mcmaster/B. Zimmerman/P. Vrugteveen/D. Atkinson/B. Blythe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Huntington High School |
M. West/J. Kitzen/H. Rose/B. Connell/M. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School |
P. Slack/A. Trakowski/T. Al-Khulaidy/D. Jacob/A. Singer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School |
J. Gurkas/A. Konopka/L. Higueras/p. struszczyk/R. Salazar (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School |
K. Benz/R. Getts/M. Lindsay/I. Schieve/K. Mahon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
Z. Noles/R. Collister/N. Peek/D. Lee/D. Kosmakos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
|
||||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew |
T. Louis/S. Barrera/J. Calderone/M. Yee/N. Kavourias (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew |
K. Jeffers/M. Thomas/R. Rainville/T. Minogue/Z. Swartz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
D. Chance/J. Iannello/R. Dugan/C. Ames/L. Papotto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Vernon Crew |
J. Lingenfelter/S. Cirqui/N. Skidmore/T. Vasilas/X. Velkoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norfolk Collegiate School |
R. Heinke/P. Booker/C. Koop/D. Bonnewell/M. Hardin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School |
R. Kuntz/J. Gapsky/J. Hanna/D. Woodward/J. Witsch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing |
M. Titus/J. Hoogerheyde/D. Dimino/P. Falco/N. Florio (Cox)
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
P. Morel/J. Garmizo/J. Zimmer/A. Dolberg/L. Holtzman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew |
R. Bartlow/D. Ozyjowski/D. Del Tufo/P. Carnicella/P. Garcia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
M. Gullio/C. Griffin/B. Roller/B. Kerr/A. Kisielewski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
C. Fahy/P. Grana/B. Halliday/K. Zukawski/M. Seyler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School |
J. Hornyak/A. Lahr/B. Seiden/K. Miller/B. Reynoso (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Harding/W. Conlon/J. van der Tak/M. Lautenberger/C. Folkers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club |
A. Miller/M. Khouri/C. Glassman/J. Sinkow/C. Friedman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven High School |
D. Wilt/T. Higginson/C. Seslar/P. Corsi/W. Quirk (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School |
|
||||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School |
J. Finley/P. Tonellato/B. Duncan/Z. Hollingham/E. Fawcett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG |
S. Bissell/B. Spearing/W. Standish/J. Wolters/J. Susanin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew |
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
J. Rivera/E. Coyne/T. DeVuono/t. odenath/J. Gentile (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew |
|
||||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
P. Kenney/G. Barker/C. Kane/P. Gordon/C. Devlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA |
|
||||
The Haverford School |
A. Schade/J. Halloran/A. Egan/C. Chiumento/N. Sava (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School |
|
||||
Upper Merion High School |
T. Ehmer/D. Caplan/K. Nally/M. Klepacki/M. Sbei (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
A. Madert/S. Loomis/T. Shelton/E. Mendelson/M. Urbanek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
S. Arrivillaga/P. Dickieson/T. Marques/N. Porter/B. Bode (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
T. Dawson/M. Doody/V. Stutz/J. Fisher/K. Garrity (Cox)/
|
|
|||
7 | Girls Junior Four | 62 |
|||
8 | Girls Ltwt Double | 18 |
|||
9 | Boys Ltwt Double | 21 |
|||
10 | Girls Junior Eight | 44 |
|||
Absegami High School |
|
||||
Alexandria City HS |
S. Schwartz/C. Goree/K. Donley/J. Peterson/R. Noguchi/Y. Mavrova/M. Huddle/E. Zimmerman/R. Blumenstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School |
J. Lees/A. Dendrinos/J. Lees/S. Redding/B. Stanko/K. Hand/A. Lavery/K. Sheetz/M. Green (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. |
J. Smyth/K. Guerra/K. Boniello/R. Yoanidis/K. Linkstrom/A. Betros/K. McKeon/E. Lukaitis/J. Santiago (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwinsville Crew Team |
|
||||
Belleville High School |
m. Mananquil/H. Elmiligi/v. torrizo/j. scherrer/m. sprague/k. gussie/a. perez/m. torres/k. versola (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
|
||||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
A. Mullane/C. Prahm/M. Pitman/C. O'Brien/M. Goetzman/J. Kolker/M. Miller/C. Moore/K. Conlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club |
K. Gentile/b. spagnolia/E. Evans/S. Brown/A. Gannon/D. Lawler/C. Brown/G. Camacho/G. Castro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park |
A. McClelland/M. Styer/A. Horbert/B. Glazebrook/K. Lys-Dobradin/S. Leigh/N. Lacek/K. Klaiman/E. Tortorici (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
K. Donahue/J. Engle/S. Rosenberg/G. Parker/C. Ratte/J. Lauer/D. Widecrantz/A. Farina/C. Paulin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc |
|
||||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew |
M. Coyle/M. Patenaude/K. Clark/B. Jasinski/S. McGuigan/K. Killeen/C. Keany/K. Donohoe/G. Dryer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club |
|
||||
Holton-Arms School |
S. Bullock/M. Price/M. Huizinga/J. Graham/Z. Marquedant/M. Foley/R. Zepeda/D. Kong/J. Easton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
L. Cooker/S. Stooks/T. Stearns/J. Fairfield/B. Vinci/B. Reilly/A. Morrell/S. Kurtz/S. Kanefsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
V. Dimopoulos/H. Stafford/C. Khoury/M. Rydholm/D. Throop/A. Park/N. Neshati/H. Flynn/K. Reitzel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
|
||||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
|
||||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School |
K. Hanlin/K. Dods/S. Bell/A. Edwards/Z. Gasparotti/V. Carroll/S. Slotoroff/S. Conley/J. McKeone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
|
||||
Merion Mercy Academy |
K. Riley/C. McGinnis/J. Ruane/E. Collins/K. Rymal/S. LaBarth/J. White/L. Wurfel/K. Messina (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
N. Volpe/M. Sutter/K. Johnson/H. Spikol/R. Krain/M. Quien/K. Moulton/D. Kiessling/K. Reid (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
|
||||
Notre Dame Prep |
M. Appel/P. Bailey/L. Cole/J. Jones/G. Salmeron/K. Reynolds/A. Mathews/E. Kohles/M. Mazurowski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew |
K. Gilchrist/C. Bradley/K. Gervasi/C. Costa/A. Varga/A. Shimansky/m. bennett/P. Caputo/C. Pesci (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
A. Calladonato/K. Smith/A. Aaron/H. Adams/B. Gagnon/H. Scull/M. Miller/K. Nguyen/K. Lolla (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
L. Scully/K. Garbutt/S. O'Donnell/K. Rupert/K. Rupert/C. Montanero/D. Vanderslice/C. Dierolf/D. Piccoli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
M. Rosen/C. Folkers/E. Kennedy/E. Merrick/V. Puertas/M. Sorensen/K. Harrison/J. McEwen/L. Hartzell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School |
A. Lewis/C. McCabe/S. Wallach/M. Wilks/N. Gorgen/C. Lasota/C. Hunter/A. Panzer/L. Sussin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven High School |
J. Tatham/S. Decelle/N. Lucey/F. Hogan/A. Hoffman/M. Lavin/K. Ojeda/S. Arroyo/K. Pringle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing |
M. Schiller/C. Lesczynski/M. Chimes/J. Holloway/C. Shulman/E. Grace/N. Gaylor/M. Moore/G. Blanchet (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club |
A. Morrison/B. Hamrick/S. Pleger/H. Morse/K. Broom/A. Patterson/J. Gonzalez/J. Berghold/W. Gutcher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Spackenkill Rowing Club |
R. Jones/K. Andreini/C. Beach/M. Nizza/H. Long/D. Albertson/N. Brunetti/H. Ullinger/A. Stevens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School |
K. Niederhoffer/L. McCready/E. Delaplane/L. Weston/V. Conlin/K. Christiansen/S. Hammond/R. Kwak/M. Lopez (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew |
|
||||
The Episcopal Academy - PA |
|
||||
The Lawrenceville School |
C. Cahill/J. Andrews/M. Albahary/C. Martinez/T. Fitzpatrick/B. Okolie/J. Schroder/K. Oursler/J. Dave (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
A. Barrett/M. Voth/M. Mowery/M. Falls/S. Kavjian/R. Fielding/K. Morrison/J. Miranda/J. Kobayashi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School |
J. Andreoli/A. Bertonazzi/G. Ridolfo/T. Roberts/C. Cherwien/K. Beletskaya/K. Gluszak/L. Kaspar/N. Barbagli (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
E. Jorgensen/K. Harrison/L. Sakoda/L. Levesque/B. Peckins/J. Lu/T. Romig/N. Cortinas/E. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters |
M. Boster/A. Crowley/L. Floyd/E. Hrin/A. Lehmann/A. Babcock/M. Dalal/A. Leonard/H. Murphy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
|
||||
11 | Boys Junior Eight | 41 |
|||
12 | Boys Junior Quad | 14 |
|||
13 | Girls Junior Quad | 18 |
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 19 |
|||
Alexandria City HS |
M. Epperson/H. Lenneman/M. Cashion/B. Robson/B. Shipp/E. Carlisle Reske/E. Smith/E. Janye/K. Poff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Allderdice High School Crew Team |
M. Hartman/E. Stadterman/K. Korzeniwsky/N. Peters/V. Michael/E. Gitchel/A. Rosenfeld/E. Portillo/M. Walter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Broadwater Academy Rowing Club |
A. Hurst/K. Keyes/A. Doughty/C. Derby/S. Golibart/R. Seaman/E. Vincent/M. Vaughn/J. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club |
S. Stine/S. Magowan/J. Resor/M. Petronis/O. DiGerolamo/K. Rooney/A. Gulite/M. Linka/A. Eichfield (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park |
J. Horbert/M. Taylor/T. Cooper/S. Patterson/C. Curto/H. Stark/E. Tainsh/S. Baxter/M. Bendixen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club |
V. Stewart/M. Kemper/A. Potter/A. Bradford/S. Grady/R. Walther/M. Hogue/R. Conti/V. Smoter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
K. Sarah/J. Stark/W. Amber/B. Alex/T. Elizabeth/N. Alix/W. Kayla/T. Marissa/D. Summers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
M. Kontonicolas/B. Badger-Watson/A. Morgan/D. Amin/H. O'Hala/S. Lewis/C. Epstein/L. Stringer/K. McHale (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
A. Kolaski/E. Lawes/A. Seneski/e. fuhrmeister/S. Scalese/M. Ablonczy/J. Durkin/K. Robertson/E. Strauss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
C. Thomas/C. Houser/K. Wolf/M. Fitzpatrick/M. Curran/J. Guenther/C. McClure/A. Freedman/K. Hudak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School |
B. Fearon/H. Kane/J. Ferreira/M. Mahon/A. Kulvicaite/N. Lam/J. Perry/J. Jutkiewicz/N. Pharai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
J. Fant/A. Connolly/A. Ganey/K. Ray/L. Newby/R. Newby/M. Nguyen/M. Jarris/C. Sabo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
C. Hecht/C. Warren/L. Gholimasgarha/D. Fisher/K. Bader/C. Mastrostefano/H. Harper/S. Lockhart/E. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy |
M. Houston/T. Baccile/D. Byrne/O. Nowinski/M. Callahan/B. Wertan/C. Soper/C. Wolfe/J. Mazza (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
c. geaney/H. Carpino/O. Sterling/C. Slight/K. Kraemer/K. Schaffer/L. Andrew/K. DiSpirito/L. Martin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
|
||||
Radnor High School Crew Club |
A. Hartman/J. Levenberg/A. Pegues/A. Alexander/A. Silverman/A. Reid/S. Faulkner/K. Flail/L. Press (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters |
J. Merek/E. Smith/M. Cleary/K. Galvez/J. Taylor/J. Diallo/M. MIller/C. Mullen/B. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
M. Burks/E. Shevlin/O. Twyman/L. Kinneberg/E. Matusiewicz/S. Talbot/A. Biegun/C. Brezina/S. Thomas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
15 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 19 |
|||
Belleville High School |
P. Galvez/A. Kushwaha/B. Ramirez/M. Barahona/A. Alhorani/E. Cueva/M. Bell/D. Campos/J. Balagtas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School |
D. Onimus/T. Beck/B. Hancox/P. Zaleski/J. Lynch/R. McLean/R. Hidayat/N. Jeffkin/L. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School |
R. Chisena/J. Sullivan/J. DiMino/G. Schiliro/C. Garnett/c. eschmann/R. Hegermiller/K. McCaffrey/L. Manning (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park |
A. Forbrick/G. Hausheer/J. Snyder/M. Brinkman/E. Gomez/C. Aidif/D. Lee/T. Issen/C. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
M. Germana/B. Miller/R. Courtney/W. Warrell/T. Sost/E. Legg/P. Firetto/R. DePhillips/D. Moore (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc |
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School |
J. Bewley/C. Young/R. Starr/P. McDevitt/R. Reid/R. Graziano/R. Stewart/J. Musarra/A. Giegerich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
G. Gellatly/S. Hoke/K. Zabaloieff/Z. Maxwell/S. Olmsted/T. Jeong/B. Mingo/J. Frumin/N. Eckenwiler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. |
J. Cammiso/C. Church/A. Lejeune/S. Dilmaghani/M. Graziano/M. Pepper/T. Houston/J. Cho/S. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School |
P. Henwood/M. Walsh/m. gulkis/D. Palazzo/M. Schluckebier/Z. Seigel/S. Jacobsen/P. McElroy/T. Daly (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
P. Ward/N. Tobat/B. Keller/J. Mulligan/T. Hall/W. Juba/M. Lucas/D. Sanders/M. Freeman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
R. Dwosh/D. Baxter/M. Jungclaus/J. Currell/T. Lukridge/M. Tenenbaum/N. Tranchik/M. McCool/M. Rudolph (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
J. Clayton/G. Dahl/E. Hamilton/A. Hare/M. Nanfara/M. Enright/N. Seney/B. Schneider/P. Donahue (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
P. Lavin/J. Buyse/C. Stickel/M. Newsome/S. Bryan/J. Chester/A. Cordi/C. Barnes/C. Rummler (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
T. Shields/B. Wilbraham/A. Carmody/D. Carmody/J. McCarron/N. Richey/A. Parenti/D. Kaess/S. Scimeca (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Francis High School |
|
||||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew |
|
||||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
M. Horn/A. Funk/J. O'Mara/M. White/J. McGlone/A. Pettinelli/J. Bailey/C. McCann/K. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
J. Jennison/S. Song/A. Ruzic/A. Hubbard/T. Znachko/T. Yang/A. Payne/C. Dain/T. Price (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Four | 38 |
|||
17 | Girls Ltwt Four | 39 |
|||
18 | Girls Senior Double | 15 |
|||
19 | Boys Senior Double | 24 |
|||
20 | Boys Second Eight | 24 |
|||
Alexandria City HS |
T. Lynham/W. Shankles/R. Rodriguez/J. Kendrick/L. Dow/Z. Whitacre/l. anderson/J. Cruz/I. Terrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
|
||||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
B. Muhr/C. Laughlin/B. Kenny/N. Carini/C. O'Brien/M. Messina/J. Keeley/M. Johnson/R. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
M. Retterer/T. DeHaven/J. Norris/N. Cvrk/W. Dougherty/G. Donnelly/C. Christopherson/C. Spencer/J. Wilus (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
G. Thompson/K. Lee/M. Johnson/J. Flint/E. Foley/A. Rutherfoord/G. Roberts/D. Sade/C. Birkel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School |
J. Bellesheim/P. Gaddis/K. Allen/J. Palmer/K. Lawkins/M. Matyjek/B. McLoughlin/A. Proto/T. Quinn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park |
O. Dungan/P. Menendez/D. Sutherland/B. Cosmillo/R. Wilkins/B. Bendixen/O. Alvarez/S. Fleming/J. Botticello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew |
D. Talbott/A. Patchan/A. Horne/M. Sjelin/T. Deaver/A. Bengier/J. DeSalva/S. Lantto/J. Cole (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School |
B. Brestle/I. DiMatteo/M. Gunsser/T. Kresz/S. Slattery/A. Pareene/S. Cason/E. Conover/C. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School |
P. Benyovszky/J. Behr/S. Zegalia/E. Haney/H. Thomas/M. Curley/m. McCullough/N. Clapper/M. Coyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
R. Hyde/J. Suh/J. Wong/M. Nelson/J. VanGordon/C. Sorenson/T. Bishop/P. Vargas/O. RoDee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
J. Rutkowski/M. Micchelli/M. Mabkhouti/P. Milligan/K. Brady/R. Garrett/S. Juckett/C. Dabundo/S. Ojserkis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Vernon Crew |
X. Velkoff/N. Restifo/J. Boyce/J. Castillo/B. Concannon/H. Benjamin/R. Davis/M. Kraymak/J. Convery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
A. Koste/T. Dalakos/A. Patt/A. Dwyer/K. Matuszyk/L. Olson/C. Kaledin/K. Ebert/N. Hoffmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
R. Pullyblank/J. Marks/E. Rundgren/J. Stephano/C. Holland/E. Simonson/M. Doerr/M. Pastrana/M. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club |
W. Holmes/C. Harrison/K. Cortina/K. Shea/M. Warner/B. Maldonato/A. Almonte/J. Keitelman/D. Aldape (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School |
C. Chung/C. Kade/A. Rippel/Z. Brak/L. Muller/B. Plumer/R. DeLaRosa/S. Davies/G. Nikols (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
D. Flanigan/D. Choyce/A. Levari/K. Mathews/D. Deal/K. Newcomb/V. Terrigno/B. Carrigan/P. Hennessy (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
J. Alburger/J. Malone/J. Duff/K. Courtney/S. Lezynski/T. Beck/M. McDevitt/R. McCreavy/H. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School |
T. Smith/S. Fish/E. McDavid/H. Lee/L. Alam/L. Beemer/A. Tandon/N. Cunningham/Z. Williamson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
D. Granados/M. Tanes/S. Eberspacher/C. Zeng/J. Warfield/E. Wilson/N. Anderson/M. Hoel/R. O'Keefe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
J. GOMEZ-PEDRAZA/J. Smout/N. Kelleher/J. WASHINGTON/P. LACEY/M. Bizon/T. MIOTKE/D. Watson/W. Dickinson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
Z. Chen/N. Garcia/C. Connoly/C. Cashman/M. Stevens/J. Courville/M. Garris/R. Ruud/M. Maginn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
21 | Girls Second Eight | 21 |
|||
22 | Girls Senior Quad | 17 |
|||
23 | Boys Senior Quad | 12 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Single | 31 |
|||
25 | Girls Senior Single | 19 |
|||
26 | Boys Senior Four | 52 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 47 |
|||
28 | Boys Senior Eight | 39 |
|||
Alexandria City HS |
O. Jones/J. Byron/P. Blakeslee/Z. Goeler/C. Ottie/M. Johnson/j. belaid/P. White/R. Kaundal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. |
C. Radens/T. Jackson/B. Clark/A. Lemieszewski/S. DeRico/D. Whitt/J. Mang/T. Bodley/M. Mano (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
|
||||
Belleville High School |
O. Boscana/D. Abrenica/L. Torres/M. Herrmann/k. caliguia/b. villaruel/w. rosales/J. Gesuden/C. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
C. Edel/C. Kozak/J. ORTHEY/J. Jones/B. Muhr/C. O'Kane/B. Wojcik/A. Metrick/J. Costic (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
D. Richardson/M. Winkler/C. Patrizio/A. Lyddane/A. Rick/C. McDonough/J. Pipan/M. Saunders/E. Kolodzy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School |
A. McDonald/R. McLaughlin/H. McKeever/J. Zajdel/L. Spellane/S. Cicalese/N. Verzella/S. Hall/M. Damiri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
G. Maletta/G. Lloyd/N. Bax/P. Mastroyannis/S. Frank/D. Keating/W. Dale/T. Bevan/A. Dilley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School |
J. Miller/T. Olivera/D. Kirrane/D. Agostinacchio/A. Rubert/G. Oprea/C. Murphy/S. Tuffy/J. Orlich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park |
J. Barr/A. Bunkers/J. Venturoni/I. Lys-Dobradin/N. Vinson/M. Van Assche/L. Lynch/A. Olsen/V. Tainsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
T. Casey/T. Popp/G. Cooke/E. Valentich/T. Bright/S. Watkins/J. Schmitz/A. Simenauer/A. Wolfley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew |
E. Brinkley/M. Croghan/K. McDermott/K. Tyler/W. Swain/B. Gresko/B. Dishler/C. Terrill/E. Korgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School |
T. Muskett/J. Senese/T. Drake/I. Kosten/M. Given/B. Reehill/T. Welsh/J. Smith/S. Labrum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
J. Martone/W. Mitchell/W. Asmuth/J. Tempchin/H. D'Esposito/M. Pfeiffer/E. Yudin/D. Amini/N. Biehl (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School |
T. Nase/P. McGann/N. Gross/M. Stewart/P. Wisniowski/S. McKenna/R. Abramo/P. Moran/D. Teichman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
G. Lyons/A. Smith/S. Kotter/J. Peek/M. Buchanan/P. RoDee/N. Jones/J. Willstatter/A. Bergh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
R. DeFelice/W. Masters/K. Perry/D. Turner/J. Dods/B. O'Donnell/D. Salerno/B. Kader/B. McGee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
D. Condello/S. Silverstein/C. Salpeas/J. Smith/D. Russell/E. Martin/L. Peterson/M. Kitson/A. Lesher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Vernon Crew |
W. Rabusseau/K. Smith/G. Whalen/J. Reynolds/A. Tamberg/I. Rabusseau/C. Pelkey/G. Defibaugh/J. Convery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
T. Conklin/Z. Spitzer/A. Young/J. Dohring/A. Fiumano/S. Fisher/J. Reich/S. Frank/E. Roche (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School |
C. Frederich/E. Dahl/A. Willhite/B. Udler/A. Bergh/T. Francis/C. Wandishin/B. Danowski/S. Al-sultan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
A. Camano/T. Lawlor/T. Huck/J. McCrosson/C. Petrella/A. Petrella/R. Fredericks/N. Buyse/T. Holland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School |
A. Harmuth/M. Laman/M. North/M. Sussin/F. Wood/B. Johnson/J. Souza/K. Sullivan/M. Morabito (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club |
C. Frankel/J. Aftring/E. Stroczynski/J. Hui/A. Bos/C. Stavrakos/K. Sarkisian/J. Belaguas/B. Croop (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club |
D. Peterson/B. Martin/K. Scott/D. DeVito/B. Nalls/K. McBride/B. McGovern/H. Shea/N. Palastro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School |
L. Whitney/T. Barton/H. Holbrook/P. Zendt/T. Brown/A. Kwak/A. Kuerbitz/D. Stuart/T. Hu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew |
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
B. Searle/T. Baumgardner/M. McPeak/T. Lindeman/A. Bielous/J. Browne/E. Szendrey/S. zipparo/R. Anthony (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing |
W. Reichard/D. Grifo/L. Brzozowski/J. McCluskey/B. Cmolik/S. Zavoda/B. Vazquez/E. Meister/M. Manuszak (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
M. Protesto/J. Scanlon/R. Sudeck/K. Kennedy/V. McLaughlin/J. Voter/S. Connors/J. Votta/K. Moyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Mark's HS Rowing |
Z. Watson/S. Wiley/T. Wallace/R. Nieves/B. Fairer/D. Nieves/B. Whittington/A. Facciolo/S. Ellis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School |
T. Dethlefs/B. Salemme/A. Boszhardt/W. Blodgett/D. Kolbe/P. Haury/N. Mihalich/D. Antell/T. Mcnulty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
P. Grisdela/C. Haas/P. Collard/N. Pollock/N. Al-Naji/C. Gear/C. Rutley/S. Matthews/R. Goel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
B. Seidel/W. Courtney/Q. Parthasarath/A. Roegge/M. Chen/J. Fisher/G. Trebing/C. Burton/J. Qualliotine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
M. Deem/A. Gradzki/C. Wells/F. Schott/A. Beehler/K. Benz/E. Schwarz/M. Gallagher/D. Scott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
R. SCHEURER/A. Gilbert/Z. Allen/D. Kahan/D. Hemingway/N. Penaranda/A. Goodman/M. Watson/G. Chang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
R. Cowley IV/P. Sloan/D. Burgett/S. Kellner/M. Toler/J. Crumpacker/B. Heruth/S. Quinn/A. Furth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
|
||||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 37 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change