Tail of the Lake

  • Hosted By: Holy Names Academy
  • 2019 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 6, 2019
break 6:00 AM Coach/Cox/Bow Meeting
1 7:30 AM Flight 1 - Mens 8+
6
2 Flight 1 - Womens 8+
7
3 Flight 1 - Mens Novice 8+
7
4 Flight 1 - Womens Novice 8+
6
1' Break
5 Flight 1 - Mens Jr 4+
7
6 Flight 1 - Mens Masters 4+
9
7 Flight 1 - Mens Jr 2x
14
8 Flight 1 - Mens 1x
27
    Burton Beach Rowing Club
D. Kelly/
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
C. Jenkins
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
E. Jacobs
 
    Lakeside School
B. Lees
 
    Lakeside School
G. Robertson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX
A. Altucher
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX
M. Zimmermann
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. Griffin
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
H. Ramstad
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. Dykema
 
    Seattle Preparatory School
D. Camargo-Garcia
 
    Seattle Preparatory School
L. Bell
 
    Seattle Scullers
I. Harrison
 
    Seattle Scullers
D. Hissong
 
    Seattle Scullers
J. Couwenberg
 
    Seattle Scullers
G. Romero
 
    Seattle Scullers
D. Smith
 
    Seattle Scullers
N. Alinger
 
    Seattle Scullers
C. Osborne
 
    Seattle Scullers
A. Anandam
 
    Seattle University Men's Crew Team
C. Huseby
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Buchanan
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. McVeety
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
G. Lowe
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club
B. Hichens/
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club
 
    Western Washington University Men's Crew
P. Olix
 
9 Flight 1 - Womens Jr 4+
9
10 Flight 1 - Womens Masters 4+
17
11 Flight 1 - Womens Jr 2x
23
12 Flight 1 - Womens 1x
17
13 Flight 1 - Mens Masters 1x
30
14 Flight 1 - Womens Masters 1x
23
15 9:30 AM Flight 2 - Mens Jr 8+
5
16 Flight 2 - Mens Masters 8+
6
17 Flight 2 - Mens 4+
8
18 Flight 2 - Mens Jr 4x
8
19 Flight 2 - Mens Masters 4x
9
20 Flight 2 - Womens Jr 8+
4
21 Flight 2 - Womens Masters 8+
16
22 Flight 2 - Mens 2x
5
23 Flight 2 - Mens Masters 2x
18
24 Flight 2 - Womens 4+
10
25 Flight 2 - Womens Jr 4x
6
26 Flight 2 - Womens Masters 4x
11
27 Flight 2 - Womens 2x
10
28 Flight 2 - Womens Masters 2x
13
29 Flight 2 - Mens Novice 4x+
6
30 Flight 2 - Womens Novice 4x+
5
31 11:15 AM Flight 3 - Mens 4x
4
32 Flight 3 - Mens U17 8+
2
33 Flight 3 - Mens Jr JV 8+
2
34 Flight 3 Mens U17 4x
6
35 Flight 3 - Womens 4x
3
36 Flight 3 - Mixed Masters 4x
7
37 Flight 3 Womens U17 4x
8
38 Flight 3 - Mens 2-
6
39 Flight 3 - Womens U17 8+
3
40 Flight 3 - Womens Jr JV 8+
4
41 Flight 3 - Mixed Masters 8+
9
42 Flight 3 - Mixed Masters Adaptive 2x
0
43 Flight 3 - Mixed Masters 2x
13
44 Flight 3 - Womens 2-
8
45 Flight 3 - Mens Novice 4+
6
46 Flight 3 - Womens Novice 4+
6
47 Flight 3 - Mens Masters Novice 8+
0
48 Flight 3 - Womens Masters Novice 8+
1
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change