Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
- Oct 29, 2022 To Oct 30, 2022
- head
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
- 2022 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 29, 2022 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | PR 3 2x, PR 2 2x (US Classified) | 0 |
||
2 | PR 3 1x, PR2 1x, PR1 1x (US Classified) | 0 |
|||
3 | 8:00 AM | Para Inclusion 2x (US Classified 50% crew) | 1 |
||
4 | 8:00 AM | Adaptive Inclusion 2x (non classified 50% crew) | 1 |
||
5 | 8:30 AM | Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox | 9 |
||
6 | 8:40 AM | Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox | 11 |
||
7 | Mens Masters Singles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) | 9 |
|||
8 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39) | 0 |
|||
9 | Mens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 6 |
|||
10 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49) | 3 |
|||
11 | Mens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 27 |
|||
12 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59) | 7 |
|||
13 | Mens Veteran Singles (60-69) (Continuous Handicap - Base 60) | 20 |
|||
14 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60 | 3 |
|||
15 | Mens Veteran 1x 70+ (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 70) | 14 |
|||
16 | 9:15 AM | Womens Masters Singles (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 2 |
||
17 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39) | 0 |
|||
18 | Womens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 3 |
|||
19 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49) | 3 |
|||
20 | Womens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 3 |
|||
21 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59) | 4 |
|||
22 | Womens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60) | 6 |
|||
23 | Womens Veterans Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60) | 4 |
|||
24 | Womens Veteran Singles (70+) (Continuous Handicap - Base age 70) | 2 |
|||
25 | 9:35 AM | Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27) | 4 |
||
26 | Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27) | 4 |
|||
27 | 9:45 AM | Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox | 25 |
||
28 | 10:05 AM | Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox | 23 |
||
29 | Sibling Double | 3 |
|||
30 | 10:30 AM | Father/Son Doubles | 9 |
||
31 | Father/Daughter Doubles | 6 |
|||
32 | 10:40 AM | Mother/Son Doubles | 4 |
||
33 | Mother/Daughter Doubles | 3 |
|||
34 | 11:00 AM | Mens Championship Fours w/Cox | 46 |
||
35 | 11:30 AM | Womens Championship Fours w/Cox | 56 |
||
36 | 11:50 AM | Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 3 |
||
37 | Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 3 |
|||
38 | Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs) | 12 |
|||
39 | Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60) | 5 |
|||
40 | 12:05 PM | Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 3 |
||
41 | Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 7 |
|||
42 | Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 8 |
|||
43 | Womens Veteran Fours w/ Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap-Base Age 60) | 5 |
|||
44 | 12:30 PM | Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights | 20 |
||
45 | 12:50 PM | Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights | 18 |
||
46 | 1:15 PM | Mens Alumni Quads | 1 |
||
47 | Womens Alumni Quads | 0 |
|||
48 | 1:20 PM | Mens Alumni Fours w/Cox | 4 |
||
49 | Womens Alumni Fours w/Cox | 3 |
|||
50 | 1:40 PM | Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Singles | 21 |
||
51 | Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles | 9 |
|||
52 | 1:55 PM | Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Singles | 8 |
||
53 | Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles | 2 |
|||
54 | 2:15 PM | Mens Club Championship Eights | 35 |
||
55 | 2:35 PM | Womens Club Championship Eights | 50 |
||
56 | 3:00 PM | Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 5 |
||
57 | Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 7 |
|||
58 | Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 11 |
|||
59 | Mens Veteran Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap Base Age 60) | 3 |
|||
60 | 3:15 PM | Womens Masters Eights (27 - 39 yrs) | 5 |
||
61 | Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs) | 4 |
|||
62 | Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs) | 8 |
|||
63 | Womens Masters Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60) | 5 |
|||
64 | 3:30 PM | Mens Championship Doubles | 12 |
||
65 | Mens Championship Light Doubles | 4 |
|||
66 | 3:40 PM | Womens Championship Doubles | 10 |
||
67 | Womens Championship Light Doubles | 2 |
|||
68 | 4:05 PM | Mens Championship Eights | 15 |
||
69 | Mens Light Championship Eights | 0 |
|||
70 | 4:15 PM | Womens Championship Eights | 11 |
||
71 | Womens Light Championship Eights | 0 |
|||
72 | 4:30 PM | Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) | 7 |
||
73 | Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 2 |
|||
74 | Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 14 |
|||
75 | Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap-Base Age 60) | 16 |
|||
76 | 4:45 PM | Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) | 3 |
||
77 | Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 4 |
|||
78 | Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 7 |
|||
79 | Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60) | 7 |
|||
80 | 5:00 PM | Mens Championship Quads | 3 |
||
81 | Womens Championship Quads | 0 |
|||
82 | 5:10 PM | Mens Alumni Eights | 16 |
||
83 | Mixed Alumni Eights | 4 |
|||
84 | Womens Alumni Eights | 5 |
|||
85 | Corporate Challenge (Half Course) | 2 |
|||
Sunday, October 30, 2022 | |||||
86 | 7:45 AM | Mixed Masters Fours w/Cox | 9 |
||
87 | Mens HS Coxed Quad (JV) | 8 |
|||
88 | Womens HS Coxed Quad (JV) | 7 |
|||
89 | 8:15 AM | Mens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity) | 1 |
||
90 | Mens High School Trainer Singles (JV) | 0 |
|||
91 | Womens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity) | 3 |
|||
92 | Womens High School Trainer Singles (JV) | 2 |
|||
93 | Mens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice) | 2 |
|||
94 | Womens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice) | 1 |
|||
95 | Mens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice) | 22 |
|||
96 | Mens High School Coxed Quad (Frosh/Novice) | 4 |
|||
97 | Womens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice) | 16 |
|||
98 | Womens High School Coxed Quad (Frosh/Novice) | 5 |
|||
99 | 8:45 AM | Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (Varsity) | 46 |
||
100 | Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (JV) | 37 |
|||
101 | Jim Barker Womens High School 1x(Varsity) | 26 |
|||
102 | Jim Barker Womens High School 1x (JV) | 19 |
|||
103 | The Jim Barker Mens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice) | 19 |
|||
104 | The Jim Barker Womens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice) | 9 |
|||
105 | 9:40 AM | Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity) | 64 |
||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Cingolani/M. Henceroth/A. Lauer/E. CABUCANA/H. Labandeira (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
R. Spellman/T. Frein/C. Archbold/R. Remar/A. Sion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
H. Boudreau/H. Weintritt/J. Schlise/s. maly/A. Ludvigson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. (A) |
H. Davies/Q. Bell/N. McCown/A. Ghertner/I. Kalandros (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
H. Andren/J. Cabot/R. Bryant/C. Officer/L. Tan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
L. Feeney/I. Aljuwani/J. Dodman/P. Cross/T. Hibbard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
A. Narayan/T. Kermini/B. Sand/G. Rosen/S. Langote (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
|
||||
City Honors Crew (A) |
C. Kennedy/D. King/S. Baldwin/A. Fuchs/R. Pugsley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Van Dekker/W. Henkin/J. Shea/B. Mulligan/J. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
|
||||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
N. Abrials/P. Williams/P. Noguera/B. Heafitz/T. O'Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Country Day School (A) |
|
||||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
B. Fey/M. McKeown/J. Dobbins/T. Fey/L. Kearney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
E. Manna/C. Smiley/A. Marrero/T. Conoscenti/M. Huot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
J. von Hoene/L. Arena/M. Tighe/J. Equiano/A. Judge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
T. Foxley/M. Epstein/C. Brainard/W. Kunert/L. Antonazzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
P. Cresko/K. McCann/A. McHugh/N. Ruibal/W. Leddy (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
J. Guza/N. Morasco/D. Bogveradze/D. Pelham/L. Bernal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
Montclair High School (A) |
C. Phariss/L. Gagnon/S. Traore/Z. Troeller/A. Stamas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Crew (A) |
T. Falls/A. Tomlinson/N. Bauer/D. Rodriguez/R. Bereski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
P. Darling/M. Johnston/A. Perco/A. smouter/S. Irvine (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
R. Mathews/H. Mighton/C. Weaver/B. Metzger/C. Bartolini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
D. Griswold/B. Barry/O. McCoy/C. Formica/K. Brandenburg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
A. Weng/S. Panchal/T. Kamback/K. Chen/M. Gross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
D. Maitekov/O. Hajduk/O. Mariievskyi/Z. Sandman/K. Gray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Purcea/J. Mayer/B. Wallace/S. Ruiseal/J. Cutaia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Loshi/B. Evers/S. Gombiner/T. Hayes/C. Yudino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A) |
|
||||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
T. Flanagan/D. Kaper-Barcelata/P. Bragdon/W. Kent/W. Gallagher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
T. Green/L. Briggiler/T. Patino/E. Krop-Siegmund/T. Leong (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
A. White/C. McMurtry/L. Patterson-Raby/R. Robinson/M. Sommer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
F. Knight/H. Fricke/S. Lake/E. Bainbridge/P. OMOHUNDRO (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. Ferry/W. Stutzman/N. Haralambous/N. Salvati/C. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
State College Area Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ashbaugh/F. McGrath/M. Henderson/A. Guarino/S. Sheth (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
W. Savage/J. Greenwood/A. Vaughn/P. Evans/E. Rosenthal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Squillaro/J. Harrington/B. Pressman/P. Cohen/C. Pinsk (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
O. Spodin/G. Shore/H. Dougherty/R. John/A. Acosta (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
C. Berwick/C. Dougherty/H. Halper/G. Gruber/B. Cavanagh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
W. Kolman/R. O'Leary/J. Develin/H. Ritz/A. Hohenadel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Eisner/S. Silver/N. CAPPS/D. Wang/L. Resnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
I. Feldmann/J. Rose/H. Long/S. Dikmen/K. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. (B) |
E. Stenzler/C. Ford/T. Topolewski/Z. Fleischer/J. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B) |
|
||||
DeMatha Catholic High School (B) |
|
||||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (B) |
J. Donovan/A. Carpentier/B. Lacuesta/W. Peot/B. Stroh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
|
||||
Peddie School (B) |
D. Bhattacharya/M. Zhang/B. Yang/B. Zheng/A. Ali (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (B) |
|
||||
Row New York - Manhattan (B) |
C. Onar/X. Smith/J. Anderson/E. Rosado/R. Carasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (B) |
L. Santos/Q. Funkhouser/W. Boland/A. Luchtefeld/D. McAndrews (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
H. Brickner/J. McGlynn/K. Grose/M. Rebar/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
J. Hensley/J. Edelstein/E. Laney/A. Egorin/A. Obitts (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (B) |
R. Blenk/C. Hobbs/H. Garcia/T. Oh/K. Axelsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (C) |
|
||||
Peddie School (C) |
K. Chien/J. Barranco/B. Cheng/R. Thomas/A. Mamawala (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (C) |
J. McConaghy/J. Jawork/B. Shaw/J. Fontanilla/D. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
A. Seiger/H. Mirkow/M. Farrell/P. Johnson/S. Trent (Cox)
|
|
|||
106 | 10:05 AM | Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity) | 55 |
||
107 | Mens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice) | 22 |
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) |
N. Chiou/S. Caplan
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School |
C. Elliott/S. Sencion
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School |
M. Gramling/R. Palumbo
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
|
||||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
B. Lorenzo/m. Gugiere/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
D. Krawchuk/d. Lancaster/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
C. Irvine/J. Cuff/
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club |
R. Feltenberger/R. Harmer/
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
J. Varela/D. Vásquez
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
J. Delaney/L. Manz
|
|
|||
San Miguel Academy |
O. Liendo/G. Laureano
|
|
|||
San Miguel Academy |
D. Jimenez/D. VIdals
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew |
B. Boone/G. Maschhoff
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
|
||||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
J. Wagner/C. Murphey
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
A. Saunders/K. Angell
|
|
|||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School |
D. Birth/C. Zaruma
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew |
B. Backiel/S. Tomei/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School |
G. Kokas/R. Nagar
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
N. Zafiriou/E. Karten/
|
|
|||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
K. Zaruma/C. Chevrin
|
|
|||
108 | Womens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice) | 17 |
|||
109 | 10:55 AM | The Michael O'Gorman Mens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice) | 47 |
||
110 | The Michael O'Gorman Womens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice) | 30 |
|||
111 | Mens High School Quads (Varsity) | 32 |
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
M. Mitchell/R. Duncan/I. Helgerson/S. Simmons
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
W. Henderson/O. Thomas/B. Lambiro/N. Long
|
|
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing (A) |
J. Denson/J. MacDonald/W. Videll/S. Duff
|
|
|||
Devon Preparatory School (A) |
R. Lewis/M. Cuff/A. Thomas/J. Esposito
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
A. Cavuto/X. Totin/A. Botteri/D. Stec
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
L. Miller/J. Davey/J. Wilbur/J. Wilbur
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
L. Gerber/J. Savell/E. Giamboy/T. Smith
|
|
|||
King School (A) |
S. Phillips/R. Costa/F. Fischer/M. Wachter/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
W. Hicks/H. Jones/C. Rooney/G. Graham
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
P. Darling/M. Johnston/A. Perco/A. smouter/
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
D. Minogue/T. McGee/M. Roscoe/N. Turtoro
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Lee/C. Bohan/S. Na/M. Goshen
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
N. Ricci/T. Coomes/A. Richards/C. Miller
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
S. Palacios/J. Benissan/R. Perry/E. Kouame
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
M. Winslade/C. Hughes/A. Djerfi/D. Rapone/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
T. Tighelaar/L. Kelly/P. Roache/M. Topping/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
R. Brewington/J. Herd/B. Erskine/E. Wang
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
R. Shore/C. Stowe/P. McCoy/C. Hart
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
|
||||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A) |
R. McLaughlin/J. Tis/A. Gregory/B. Bernabeo
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Sayer/L. Miller/S. Stein/C. Nichilo
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (B) |
J. Craft/B. Savell/J. Fowler/R. Henry
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (B) |
C. Joyce/B. Kyle/A. Hagman/A. Fowler
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (B) |
A. Eisenhart/D. Vassanella/W. Sullivan/A. Canada/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (B) |
H. McCullough/H. Fredriksz/J. Suter/C. Rall
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (B) |
C. Livingston/K. Corr/A. Cuevas Riego de Dios/G. Carvalhal
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
N. Viscomi/A. McDonnell/H. Bonczek/C. Potts
|
|
|||
112 | Mens High School Quads (JV) | 30 |
|||
113 | Mens High School Coxed Quad (Varsity) | 8 |
|||
114 | Womens High School Quads (Varsity) | 25 |
|||
115 | Womens High School Quads (JV) | 21 |
|||
116 | Womens High School Coxed Quad (Varsity) | 11 |
|||
117 | 12:50 PM | Mixed Championship Doubles | 2 |
||
118 | Mixed Masters Doubles (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 3 |
|||
119 | Mixed Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 4 |
|||
120 | Mixed Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 8 |
|||
121 | Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60) | 6 |
|||
122 | Mens High School Fours w/Cox (JV) | 54 |
|||
123 | Womens High School Fours w/Cox (JV) | 52 |
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. |
E. Mercurio/J. Cox/S. Falcone/I. Falcone/A. Kristoferson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
E. Furey/M. PEGG/S. Henry/M. McDougall/A. Gonzalez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. (A) |
F. Cox/O. Jordanwood/S. Clark/C. Sharman/G. Maitra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
G. Carranger/C. Metcalfe/B. Fortier/J. Taylor/S. Seville (Cox)
|
|
|||
Buffalo Seminary (A) |
Q. Brinkworth/S. Casey/A. Smith/S. Saccomando/L. Sperry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
E. Drechsler/A. Zindler/N. Townsend/I. Wilderotter/A. Wang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
J. Augusthy/M. Sun/A. Mahinth/R. Donohue
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
N. Hutton/E. Spangler/C. Schofield/S. Arunkumar
|
|
|||
City Honors Crew (A) |
K. Cotter/R. Yagielski/M. Maussner/H. Woodhull/I. De La Rosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Convent of the Sacred Heart (A) |
|
||||
Doane Academy (A) |
S. Rinaldi/M. Austell/M. Petroske/R. Portadin/C. Eckstut (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
|
||||
Gunston School (A) |
|
||||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
J. Wiechmann/K. Turpin/G. Wackler/C. Comrack/B. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
Montclair High School (A) |
C. Davis/M. Young/K. March/E. Makin/A. Callanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Chipman/M. McCottry/M. Kowalski/E. Feilke/S. Mark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount St. Mary Academy (A) |
S. Cap/E. Serbinowski/M. Hill/J. Mercurio/J. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
P. Phelan/S. Fox/E. Spencer/N. Huber/V. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
C. Ryan/G. Allen/S. Malina/N. Atri/D. Unson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
E. Johnson/A. Shillue/M. Bohan/B. Goldstein/L. Resnick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Fountain/P. Evans/A. Hanes/G. Wahl/C. Yudino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
St. John's College High School (A) |
B. Marchesani/A. Finch/A. Carlson/J. Marroquin-Aguilar/C. Timothy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Merz/M. Katona/M. Jeon/L. Sprague/S. Sheth (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
I. Corbett/A. Barnes/A. Knight/A. Marchand/J. Cavallin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
D. Martin/A. Martinek/E. Achacoso/N. Oparaji/H. Sornstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
M. Liu/S. Swartz/P. Restrepo/A. Williams/L. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
A. Ferrandino/G. Condon/K. Angelucci/M. Mehler/J. Hobson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Villa Maria Academy High School (A) |
J. Holdsworth/C. Devine/I. Pilato/P. denneny/R. Bauhaus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
E. Covas/P. Strunnikova/N. Bortnick/g. vermilye/J. Forman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
H. Davis/A. Newdeck/T. Brennan/E. Justman/M. Chung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
E. Hinchey/B. Miller/D. Rose/R. Durbano/G. Petruccelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (B) |
S. Dodds/M. McKaige/M. Doran/R. Ciarmoli/E. Bidez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (B) |
L. Campbell/T. Seljak/H. Piatek/I. Tomovski/H. Sugino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Buffalo Seminary (B) |
M. Davis/A. Maacks/C. Moll/A. Wehr/O. Bailey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
City Honors Crew (B) |
M. Woodhull/T. Shepherd/G. Ham/E. Kennedy/N. McNamara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
K. Prosperi/M. Wynn/M. Krumenacker/J. Fede/K. Reichert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (B) |
E. Eynon/S. Zakrzewski/A. Cross/A. Grubka/K. Yolken (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (B) |
M. Haigh/S. Lupo/L. Frohnhoefer/A. Graff/I. Underwood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (B) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (B) |
I. Warga/N. Saleh/D. Lewis/O. Corbett/F. Pereira (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (B) |
B. McShea/K. Bell/D. Geist/C. Tomlinson/C. Kern (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (C) |
J. Hartman/M. Kristel/A. Kennedy/J. Burns/S. Fluke (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (C) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (C) |
K. Blass/A. Escudero/a. Boerstling/A. Spivey/G. Marz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
124 | Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice) | 32 |
|||
125 | Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice) | 18 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Bills/M. Swick/s. Pandya/M. Abler/G. Green (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
N. McClure/A. Dvorski/S. Aboutorabi/J. Cruickshank/C. Hastings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Forrer/E. Pierre/M. McBride/E. Anteneh/P. DiBella (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
S. Etherington/A. Scott/J. Yuan/A. Tecimer/C. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Buffalo Seminary (A) |
P. Nagy/A. Raczyk/A. Rivera/M. Lloyd/M. Barry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
K. Barber/K. McLearie/A. Reddy/A. Veeramachineni/A. Rissmiller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Qu/A. Kong/E. Petrakis/A. Frangiskatos/C. Tsekouras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Malik/A. Lippincott/V. Welcome/S. Trivedi/Z. Shaikh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
J. Freure/E. Goedhart/S. Graham/S. Stacey/A. Coles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
M. Bencal/M. Haigh/I. Underwood/S. Charron/C. Dias (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Miguel Academy (A) |
I. Luna/A. Mendez/J. Luna/M. Isidoro/K. Martinez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Studnicky/G. Baker/R. Cordella/M. Goldberg/S. Yu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
M. Mehler/O. Perri/O. Eldridge/C. Loveman/M. Bentivoglio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Villa Maria Academy High School (A) |
E. Kalisperis/A. Gunn/R. Barwick/G. Stewart/K. Collison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Cerione/K. Naum/N. Rateshtari/M. Forbes/S. Rider (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
M. Murphy/E. Choi/M. Ford/O. Rathnayaka/O. Simola (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
W. Coyle/M. Neal/S. Bojja/E. Fresconi/E. Steinbacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (B) |
J. Schwartz/P. Heyworth/N. Junyk/E. Debane/N. McClure (Cox)
|
|
|||
126 | 2:10 PM | Mens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats) | 60 |
||
127 | Womens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats) | 52 |
|||
128 | Mens High School Doubles (Varsity) | 47 |
|||
129 | Mens High School Doubles (JV) | 38 |
|||
130 | Womens High School Doubles (Varsity) | 45 |
|||
131 | Womens High School Doubles (JV) | 41 |
|||
132 | Mens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 2 |
|||
133 | Mens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 2 |
|||
134 | Mens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 6 |
|||
135 | Mens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60) | 7 |
|||
136 | Womens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 2 |
|||
137 | Womens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 3 |
|||
138 | Womens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 4 |
|||
139 | Womens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60) | 5 |
|||
140 | Mens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats) | 58 |
|||
141 | 4:40 PM | Womens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats) | 40 |
||
142 | Mixed Championship Quads | 1 |
|||
143 | 4:55 PM | Mixed Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 1 |
||
144 | Mixed Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 2 |
|||
145 | Mixed Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 4 |
|||
146 | Mixed Veteran Quads (60+ yrs) | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change