Independence Day Regatta
- Jun 28, 2019 To Jun 30, 2019
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 28, 2019 | |||||
NOTES | Time trials for all events (except Masters) with > 18 entries. | ||||
Heats for JR events (except JR 8's) with 7 to 18 entries. | |||||
Heats for any of the following events with 7 to 18 entries: | |||||
Mens Intermediate, Ltwt Intermediate & Ltwt Open 1x | |||||
Womens Intermediate, Ltwt Intermediate & Ltwt Open 1x | |||||
Mens & Womens Intermediate & Open 2- | |||||
Heats for Mens & Womens JR 8+ | |||||
Saturday, June 29, 2019 | |||||
1 | Mens Masters 2- | 13 |
|||
2 | Womens Masters 2- | 6 |
|||
3 | Womens Masters 4+ | 24 |
|||
4 | Mens Masters 8 | 9 |
|||
5 | Father/son 2x (1000m) | 12 |
|||
6 | Father/daughter 2x (1000m) | 5 |
|||
7 | Mother/son 2x (1000m) | 2 |
|||
8 | Mother/daughter 2x (1000m) | 2 |
|||
9 | Womens Novice 1x (1000m) | 12 |
|||
10 | Mens Novice 1x (1000m) | 11 |
|||
11 | Womens U17 4x | 11 |
|||
12 | Womens U19 4x | 17 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Mungovan/K. Lough/S. Copeman/M. Chen
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
E. May/C. Galusza/E. Parrott/P. Hornbostel
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
E. Bonner/E. Pendergast/B. Mullarkey/E. Strawbridge
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
L. Haupt/L. Rivera/N. Johnston/M. Konopka
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
A. Thomas/M. Brown/E. Pitkin/G. Hubbard
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Halpin/K. Graziano/L. Farron/T. McCombe
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
S. Ritchie/B. Connolly/G. Insero/O. Anderson
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Capuano/E. Spencer/K. Sweeney/D. Shearer
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
S. Harper/L. Kimball/P. Weldon/L. Henshaw/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Walsh/L. Perkins/R. Halvorson/E. Quinn
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Kiyonaga/G. Kiriacos/A. Martschenko/L. Benedict
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
D. Rotchford/A. Kowal/H. Towhey/S. Kolb
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
H. Savastano/M. Gantt/C. Dudrear/A. Sack
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
E. Myers/C. Busk/M. Lindsey/A. Ruck
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
E. Kupa/A. Hehn/G. Kennevan/H. Gueiss
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
R. Levit/A. Blank/M. Fitzpatrick/O. Sutor
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (C) |
E. Fourney/J. Eattock/M. Stack/E. Donoghue
|
|
|||
13 | Mens Senior 2x | 0 |
|||
14 | Mens U17 1x | 32 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
B. Heenan
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
T. Ahmed
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
P. Nasto/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
M. Chapman/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. Warming
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
M. Lexa
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Moeller
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew |
S. Terry/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
M. Phillips/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
C. Clark
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Burgess
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. McCombe
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. Canfield
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
n. gilligan
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
T. Cooper
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
A. Gower
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
b. fernandez
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
A. Florence
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
A. Zhang
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
E. Seidner
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
J. McNicholas
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
O. Elden
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
S. Kapoor
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
R. Menke
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
D. Anaya/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
Z. Geraci
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers |
L. Tompa/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
I. Berman
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
S. Beck/
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
G. Reeves/
|
|
|||
15 | Mens U19 2x | 29 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
A. Shatouhy/J. Grady
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Callewaert/C. Simko
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Eikeboom/T. Labounko
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. McLellan/M. Harmon
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Morris/N. Terwiesch
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
J. Kennedy/K. Marshall
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
K. Markovic/B. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Gorman/M. Modres
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
D. Ford/J. Kimrey
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
T. Probst/J. Kook/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
M. Razanau/C. Ellis/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
O. Lee/M. Lorenz/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
J. Haigh/N. McHugh
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
O. Fitzpatrick/N. Perks
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Butler/A. Warshaw
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Boger-Hawkins/O. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
M. Kulik/D. Sprawka
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
S. Stamas/B. Rose
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
D. Oczypok/M. Urich
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
A. Tice/C. Tice
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
N. Aronow/B. Bosse
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
L. Lambropoulos/G. Zeccolella
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
E. Whalen/J. Ognibene
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
L. Skutaris/J. Kroell
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. Manassa/S. Herman
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
a. ramos/C. Dougal/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Rostek/R. Almond
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
L. Cusack/H. Schoeffel
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
I. Berman/D. Wierzbicki
|
|
|||
16 | Womens U19 1x | 17 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
M. Cassady
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
M. Dobrenko
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. DiPietro
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Yudelman
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
M. Mulder
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
E. Anderson
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
G. Brown
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Lerner
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. McLean
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Brennan
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Thompson
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
E. Klecz
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
L. Jushchenko
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
E. Barry
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
I. Delizo
|
|
|||
Universitario de Regatas |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Ehrlacher
|
|
|||
17 | Womens U17 1x | 29 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
A. Svensson
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
K. Gotrell/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
L. Gutierrez-Camano/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
K. Lough
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Erskine
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Wiedman
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
H. Groves
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
F. Steele
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Langlais
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Burgess
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Terhune
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Wheeler
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. McCombe
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Graziano
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
I. Halpin
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
S. Sainato
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
R. Goel
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
M. Hewitt
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
C. Rizzo
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
G. Insero
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
C. Azevedo
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
J. DiMeo
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
I. Montalvo
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. High
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
M. Coor
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
I. DiMeo
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
M. Benabraham
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
G. DeMartino
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
M. Stack
|
|
|||
18 | Womens U19 4+ | 24 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
E. May/E. Parrott/M. Chen/S. Copeman/Z. Tekeian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Galusza/P. Hornbostel/A. Demopoulos/S. DiPietro/E. Skelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. O'Meara/E. Bonner/O. Tingley-Kelley/S. Powell/E. Grauke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Rymal/E. McIntyre/B. Zsembik/R. Engelman/M. Cirelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Brause/E. Simpson/O. Schnur/M. Farello/L. Garnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
S. Ritchie/M. Lesperance/B. Connolly/O. Anderson/N. Sakwa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
I. Humbert/A. Gall/S. Ernst/C. Ciardiello/R. Kolen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
X. Liu/K. Vanek/G. Civiletto/A. Watkins/P. Michos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC (A) |
M. McLean/A. Lerner/L. Thompson/F. Onyechere/T. McCombe (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Stack/C. Reed/A. Fisher/A. Kowal/E. Thurman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
t. kealey/P. Campbell/G. Roberts/S. Williford/K. Reidy (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Hoffman/A. Lea/C. Miller/A. Low/J. Ursitti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. O'Brien/C. Sims/R. Cook/R. Passarella/C. Crisonino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
D. Loveless/L. de la Sierra/A. Opuszynski/S. Gilroy/M. Lundberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Medveckus/M. Caron/M. Yagodich/S. Molins/S. Barranger (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
R. McDonnell/E. Caton/D. Rotchford/H. Abdallah/R. Maffei (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
O. Kopasz-Gemmen/A. Pierce/W. Sheldon/A. Lackey/K. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
M. Depommier/K. Zamost/A. Peterson/S. MacLean/A. Cobb (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
G. McWilliams/M. Edinger/C. Thompson/O. Dekker/P. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (D) |
M. Marshall/H. Feldmeth/C. Schmitz/I. Wilson/H. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
K. blake/L. Freemyer/M. Geib/A. Wilkinson/A. Hudda (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (E) |
J. Buzacott/G. Cayouette/C. Scheider-Williams/A. Razian/M. Aguirre (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (F) |
I. Motsco/M. Harvey/M. Keeley/J. lerner/a. aa (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Mens U19 4x | 17 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Callewaert/A. Zadeh/J. Curtin/C. Simko
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
N. Hebard/R. Lovaas/N. Kuranda/C. Mullaney
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" (A) |
L. Salmon/V. Giurfa/J. Garces/J. Delgado/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
H. Hall/A. McLellan/J. Kennedy/N. Terwiesch
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
E. Cunningham/N. Harris/P. Eells/F. Bruzek
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
R. Mazaud/W. Goggins/N. King/M. Walding/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Warshaw/A. Butler/T. Boger-Hawkins/O. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
M. Taylor/N. Bean/A. Warinner/B. Stroud/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
D. Oczypok/E. Ilkhanipour/C. Sanders/M. Urich
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
N. Aronow/J. McNicholas/J. Bressel/B. Bosse
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Richman/H. Gray/W. Mead/W. Grim
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Klein/P. Fabrycky/M. Horan/M. Richardson
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
J. Prieto/C. Cordero/J. Fields/C. Lopez/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Williams/C. Schildt/I. Reape/D. Brown
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
A. Morris/M. Harmon/B. MacDonald/E. Park
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
M. Venkatesh/C. Delaney/A. Gallagher/C. Fish
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (D) |
K. Markovic/C. Munyan/H. Wache/A. Walkush
|
|
|||
20 | Mens U17 4+ | 19 |
|||
21 | Mens 2- | 10 |
|||
22 | Mens Light 2x | 7 |
|||
23 | Womens Light 2x | 3 |
|||
24 | Womens Inter Light 1x | 4 |
|||
25 | Mens U17 4x | 12 |
|||
26 | Womens U17 4+ | 10 |
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 18 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Murphy/D. Malanoski/J. Newman/C. McGrath/C. Knox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
P. Constantino/J. Schepers/R. Jones/J. Christ/P. Cesky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
B. Decelles/T. Danziger/A. Zadeh/N. Kuranda/S. Digumarthi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Flower City Rowing (A) |
M. Johnson/M. Fitzgerald/J. Liebherr/J. Carter/R. Beldner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Flower City Rowing (A) |
E. Hale/M. Maloney/A. Goldfarb/J. Broderick/J. Evans (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
R. Sanders/A. Hom/G. Menke/D. Malina/A. Rizzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Lipford/T. Phillips/R. Alvarado/R. Smith/J. Kelso (Cox)/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Thompson/B. Baysal/A. Guo/M. Yogeshwar/C. Tice (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Barker/W. Lee/W. Meeker/P. Grabbi/G. Butcher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
T. Bennett/J. Whelen/J. Impronto/C. Kilborn/L. Yousman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
L. Rex/P. Rex/A. Lee/A. McLaughlin/A. Kugler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
N. Hall/X. Mulligan/R. Boer/A. Seel/J. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Mannion/J. Spiess/C. Rooney/K. Schlemmer/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
I. Wilkins/A. How/W. KANE/J. Lautenbach/M. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
M. Polson/P. Hoyle/D. Nesfeder/K. Moran/E. Metz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (D) |
C. Silvers/T. Lowery/D. Urke/W. Leslie/M. Duenas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (E) |
A. Moburg-Jones/S. Watkins/D. Pratt/T. Jones/G. Bautz (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 26 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
N. Potter/J. Welborn
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
M. Carenza Scholz/S. Margiotta
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
T. Scheuritzel/C. Lauder
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Quintiliani/D. Walkush
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
S. Connell/T. Russell
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Saunders/S. Ching
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
C. Seabrook/Y. Gilad
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
W. MacNeal/T. Kolnik
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
M. Thomas/F. Rich/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Arnott/H. Borger
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
J. Baert/N. Teachey/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
A. Guo/M. Yogeshwar/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
E. Cavanna/B. Baysal/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
H. Joyner/C. Carey/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. McGuigan/I. Levinger
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. White/N. Antrim
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
E. Buhler/H. Diaz
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Bardorf/J. Irving
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
L. Cusack/J. Kirikian
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
T. Brady/B. Connor
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Tengdin/D. Tengdin
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
C. Stewart/R. Mallgrave
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Higgins/S. Neal
|
|
|||
Unity Boat Club |
B. Wierzbanowski/N. Belvin
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. McNamara/J. Mannion
|
|
|||
Composite: Wilmington, Delaware River Rowing |
E. Koch/W. Lawrence
|
|
|||
29 | Mens U19 4+ | 27 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
A. Shatouhy/J. Grady/T. Ahmed/B. Edwards/S. Ronen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
S. Warming/R. Lovaas/G. Lovaas/M. Walshe/S. Digumarthi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. Van Stone/H. Williamson/O. Vanderzwan/K. Marshall/A. Tornetta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Forster/C. Barton/A. Yohannan/N. Stevens/T. Stimmler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
W. Stavropoulos/L. Horgan/J. Rebillard/P. Woodville/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Terry/D. Cavanaugh/R. Bucaria/W. Wright/W. quinlan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
P. McNamara/S. Ortiz-Landazabal/A. Wegner/P. Lamb/A. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Warshaw/A. Butler/T. Patulak/T. Boger-Hawkins/T. Burgess (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
C. Wheeler/Z. Musick-Williams/S. Carlson/J. Anthony/S. Hartlove (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
A. Eligator/J. Callegari/O. Rayner/G. de Lasa/S. Leung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
T. Unsworth/D. Rose/A. Pompa/J. Chuharski/N. Ahadian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. Sanin/D. Bailey/J. Hilliard/O. Everett/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bisco-Werner/C. Tanas/H. Powell/A. Manns/A. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rahtz/b. doman/J. Hunt/B. COOPER/A. Gambescia (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Jones/E. Waxman/C. Paine/R. Ghalayini/B. Shorb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Hamilton/C. Berman/T. Roman/D. Brown/C. Crisonino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
N. Hebard/A. Kasparyan/T. Labounko/C. Eikeboom/E. Benjamin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
H. Wache/G. Spahr/B. Christopher/M. McLaughlin/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
E. Whalen/B. Lilly/J. Robbins/M. Spunberg/M. Montoni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Hankee/B. Wiegand/S. Herrmann/G. Brown/B. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
W. Nash/A. Vogel/C. Snyder/J. Walker/M. Sachs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/J. Wright/S. Pigott/C. Neumann (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
E. Chamberlayne/E. Hudson/A. Lohr/M. Canniff/K. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
G. Scheibler/J. Newhall/J. Manassa/S. Herman/M. Bross (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
C. Gray/N. Gray/M. Miller/J. Wray/B. Abrahams (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (E) |
D. Gonzalez-Kosasky/A. Meath/W. Abell/P. Anthony/A. McUmber (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (F) |
P. Evans/P. Koumbourlis/J. Marzolf-Miller/S. Chowdhury/C. Sherling (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Womens Masters 8 | 13 |
|||
31 | Mens Masters 4+ | 16 |
|||
32 | Mixed Masters 2x | 18 |
|||
33 | Masters Mixed 4x | 8 |
|||
34 | Mens 4+ | 10 |
|||
35 | Womens Open 4+ | 6 |
|||
36 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 22 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
N. Kreusch/J. Grady
|
|
|||
Composite: Bachelors, University Barge |
S. Maurer/E. Braun
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
S. Aguirre/J. Comerford
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Perry/C. Trottier
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
M. Kieft/B. Bergan
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
C. Castorino/P. McCallum
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Hallinan/M. Madden
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
M. Guckin/J. Levito
|
|
|||
Delaware River Rowing Club |
M. Higham/R. Conrey
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
D. Moynihan/M. Cody
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
A. Zolnowsky/K. Francis
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
N. Tallon/E. Baert/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
P. Propp/O. Babiec
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
A. Sullivan/A. Jacques
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
G. Caron/A. Paquette/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
M. Collins/G. Davis
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Kaye/S. Birath
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
|
||||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
|
||||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Molitor/E. Strawn
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, New York AC |
C. Anderson/M. Boudreau/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Sandel/C. Friedlander
|
|
|||
37 | Mens Inter Light 8 | 0 |
|||
38 | Womens U17 2x | 24 |
|||
39 | Mens U19 1x | 36 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
B. Edwards
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
K. Abramson
|
|
|||
Allderdice High School Crew Team |
B. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
D. Niles
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
F. Oordt/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Gallagher
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
M. Venkatesh
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
H. Wache
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
M. Phillips/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Warshaw
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Boger-Hawkins
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Patulak
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
O. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Butler
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Burgess
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
C. Nolan
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
M. Kulik
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Kropp
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
M. Urich
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
C. Andersen
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
A. Hu
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
L. Thompson
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
N. Aronow
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
B. Bosse
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
G. Zeccolella
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
N. Goldman
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
C. Huysman
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
L. Lambropoulos/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Deljanin
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Greenwich |
L. Junkermann/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
H. Schoeffel
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers |
L. Tompa/
|
|
|||
Universitario de Regatas |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Wilbur
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing |
C. Thurow
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
W. KANE
|
|
|||
40 | Mens Inter Light 4x | 4 |
|||
41 | Womens U19 2x | 36 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
M. Cassady/M. Dobrenko
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. Copeman/M. Chen
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Mungovan/A. Demopoulos
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. DiPietro/K. Lough
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
R. Lertora/M. Salsi/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
B. Mullarkey/E. Strawbridge
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Park/E. Anderson
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
L. Haupt/M. Konopka
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
M. Brown/G. Hubbard
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
M. Jacobsen/E. Donohue
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
G. Brown/K. Langlais
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. McLean/K. Brennan
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Farron/T. McCombe
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Lerner/L. Thompson
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
J. Hall/L. Copeland/
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
A. Kaeli/J. Perlee
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
E. Klecz/A. Welton
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
B. Connolly/S. Ritchie
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
M. Lesperance/M. Moore
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
E. Barry/C. Azevedo
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
G. Myers/A. Chakraborty
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
S. Prince/S. klessel
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
M. Spunberg/J. Prisco
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. Rogers/L. LaCivita
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Voutsinas-Klose/H. Hely
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
O. De Maria/E. Deljanin
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
G. Miller/M. Stack
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
R. McDonnell/E. Caton
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Dudrear/A. Sack
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
H. Savastano/M. Gantt
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Segarnick/A. Ehrlacher
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
L. Mersky/L. Leimkuhler
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
M. Lindsey/A. Ruck
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
R. Levit/M. Fitzpatrick
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
C. Busk/A. Blank
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
E. Myers/O. Sutor
|
|
|||
42 | Mens U17 2x | 19 |
|||
43 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 10 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
L. Lazovic/I. Krakic
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside |
M. Lyman/A. Lee
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
P. Scott/M. Steinthal/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
R. Sanders/D. Malina
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
W. Meeker/P. Grabbi
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
S. Murrell/J. White
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
E. Choos/E. Buhler
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey |
E. infante/H. Koontz
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
N. Ruggiero/L. Rein
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. McKay/J. Spiess
|
|
|||
44 | Mens U19 8+ | 15 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
S. Warming/J. Curtin/N. Hebard/A. Kasparyan/G. Lovaas/M. Walshe/C. Mullaney/C. Simko/S. Digumarthi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
B. Christopher/H. Williamson/T. Laporta/O. Vanderzwan/K. Marshall/J. Van Stone/d. gillcrist/M. Masoudnia/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
W. Stavropoulos/P. Woodville/J. Rebillard/L. Horgan/M. Forster/H. Terry/A. Venugopalan/B. Konopka/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Terry/D. Cavanaugh/M. Phillips/W. Wright/Q. Cohen/O. Lee/R. Bucaria/M. Lorenz/A. Chung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
P. McNamara/P. Bradley/A. Wegner/S. Ortiz-Landazabal/E. Brackman/P. Lamb/P. Murphy/J. Bilotta/A. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
T. Unsworth/D. Rose/J. Hankee/B. Wiegand/S. Herrmann/G. Brown/A. Pompa/J. Chuharski/M. Bross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. Khlopin/A. Canfield/S. Pardo/B. Barnett/E. Vasquez/O. Everett/O. McKearn/D. Bailey/H. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hoger/J. Beatty/A. Thompson/M. Merrill/C. Cooper/I. Sipp-Alpers/A. Reese/A. Farkas/R. Maffei (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
R. Mazaud/T. Probst/M. Razanau/C. Ellis/W. Goggins/J. Kook/M. Walding/N. King/W. quinlan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Wright/E. Pradines/G. Scheibler/W. Grim/H. Gray/J. Newhall/A. de la Puente/S. Pigott/C. Neumann (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
E. Chamberlayne/E. Hudson/A. Lohr/N. Gray/M. Miller/J. Wray/C. Gray/M. Canniff/M. Sachs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
K. Jacques/H. Sutro/P. Stone/E. Kuznetsov/J. Richman/A. Chick/W. Mead/E. Huang/L. Vieira (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
D. Gonzalez-Kosasky/A. Meath/W. Abell/P. Anthony/P. Koumbourlis/P. Evans/S. Chowdhury/J. Marzolf-Miller/B. Abrahams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
H. McMahon/L. Elliott/M. Shatzman/A. Jalili/D. Lien/J. Doblo/J. Meyer/O. Campbell/S. Eill (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (X) |
A. Jones/R. Ghalayini/C. Paine/A. Vogel/E. Waxman/W. Nash/J. Walker/C. Snyder/B. Shorb (Cox)
|
|
|||
45 | Womens U19 8+ | 9 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
E. May/S. Copeman/A. Demopoulos/P. Hornbostel/C. Galusza/E. Parrott/M. Chen/S. DiPietro/E. Benjamin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Brause/L. de la Sierra/O. Schnur/E. Simpson/A. Opuszynski/M. Farello/D. Loveless/S. Gilroy/L. Garnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
I. Humbert/C. Ciardiello/S. Ernst/A. Gall/J. Rogers/S. Molins/M. Yagodich/L. LaCivita/R. Kolen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Perkins/E. Quinn/G. Civiletto/A. Watkins/G. Kiriacos/C. Kiyonaga/A. Martschenko/L. Benedict/P. Michos (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Hoffman/W. Sheldon/A. Lea/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/A. Lackey/A. Pierce/C. Miller/A. Low/K. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
M. Blanchard/J. Brendel/G. Saviano/H. Feldmeth/L. Adamo/M. Brody/M. Marshall/I. Wilson/H. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
D. Leavitt/M. Caron/M. Depommier/K. Zamost/A. Peterson/S. MacLean/J. Medveckus/J. Winter/S. Barranger (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
G. McWilliams/M. Geib/O. Dekker/L. Freemyer/M. Edinger/C. Thompson/K. Blake/A. Wilkinson/J. Ursitti (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
J. Buzacott/G. Cayouette/M. Harvey/M. Keeley/C. Scheider-Williams/A. Razian/I. Motsco/J. lerner/P. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
46 | Womens 1x | 17 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Potter
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew |
N. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
K. James/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Buck/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
K. Propst
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Kirk-Goerke
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
H. Wayment-Steele
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
H. Elder
|
|
|||
The Foundry |
A. Trebilcock
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Christmas
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
G. Cutler
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
E. Winslow
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
s. imsdahl
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Forman
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
L. Euiler
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Pretto
|
|
|||
90 | Mens U17 8+ | 8 |
|||
91 | Womens U17 8+ | 5 |
|||
99 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 6 |
|||
Sunday, June 30, 2019 | |||||
47 | Womens Light 1x Dash | 3 |
|||
48 | Mens Light 1x Dash | 4 |
|||
49 | Womens 1x Dash | 5 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Trottier
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Potter
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Perry
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
K. Albanir
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
J. McAlear
|
|
|||
50 | Mens 1x Dash | 6 |
|||
51 | Adaptive 2x | 4 |
|||
52 | Womens Adaptive AS/TA 1x | 0 |
|||
53 | Mens Masters 1x | 45 |
|||
54 | Mens Masters Light 1x | 4 |
|||
55 | Womens Masters 1x | 26 |
|||
56 | Womens Masters Light 1x | 5 |
|||
57 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 26 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Welborn
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
M. Carenza Scholz
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Mark
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
B. Hindle
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
K. PERRY
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
J. Stone
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
M. Thomas
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
F. Rich/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
H. Borger
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Arnott
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
E. Cavanna/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
B. Baysal/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
M. Ignatio
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
T. Filiaci
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
W. Dyer Kloman/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Cronin
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Sheppard
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
W. Massimini
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
H. Malec
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
N. Dambra
|
|
|||
The Foundry |
M. Trebilcock
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Hallenbeck
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
D. Tengdin
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
B. Connor
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Tengdin
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Ascoli
|
|
|||
58 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 17 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
S. Maurer
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Potter
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Perry
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Trottier
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
M. Guckin
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
T. Crosby
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
H. Feldmeth
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. DiLauro
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Buck/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Sheppard
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Kirk-Goerke
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
E. Stieve-Caldwell
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
H. Wayment-Steele
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
H. Elder
|
|
|||
The Foundry |
A. Trebilcock
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
G. Cutler
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
E. Winslow
|
|
|||
59 | Mens Inter Light 1x | 12 |
|||
60 | Womens Light Inter 4+ | 0 |
|||
61 | Womens 2x | 6 |
|||
62 | Womens 2- | 4 |
|||
63 | Mens 2x | 11 |
|||
64 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 18 |
|||
65 | Womens Inter Light 2x | 7 |
|||
66 | Mens Intermediate Light 4+ | 3 |
|||
67 | Womens Light 1x | 0 |
|||
68 | Mens Light 1x | 4 |
|||
69 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 11 |
|||
70 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 7 |
|||
71 | Mens Inter Light 2x | 15 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
O. Niles/D. Niles
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Eikeboom/T. Labounko
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Frye/E. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
O. McLoone/C. Andrews
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
N. Caravias/S. Malbouef
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew |
R. Mazaud/C. Ellis/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
M. Razanau/J. Kook/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
M. khalifa/A. Hom
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
K. Kane/E. Walker/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
a. ramos/C. Dougal/
|
|
|||
The Foundry |
F. Gallagher/M. Dailey
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Grieshaber/M. Wuest
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
W. Risko/A. Ascoli
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
P. McSharar/E. Meadows
|
|
|||
72 | Mens Intermediate 8 | 12 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ruck/P. Constantino/C. OKeefe/R. Jones/A. Zook/W. Gore/D. Shackelford/M. Spalluzzi/L. Roman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
N. Potter/T. Danziger/B. Decelles/A. Zadeh/N. Kuranda/R. Lovaas/J. Welborn/M. Callewaert/S. Digumarthi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Flower City Rowing (A) |
M. Johnson/J. Carter/J. Oleary/M. Fitzgerald/E. Hale/H. Zimmerman/J. Liebherr/M. Maloney/R. Beldner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Steinthal/M. Phillips/A. Frascella/P. Scott/E. Boone/Q. Cohen/D. Cavanaugh/S. Terry/A. Chung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Lipford/R. Hooper/A. Mourani/T. Phillips/J. Imor/N. Roll/R. Smith/R. Alvarado/J. Kelso (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Barker/D. Watson/W. Meeker/P. Grabbi/G. Braybrooks/A. Anderson/C. Kwitchoff/M. Kummer/A. Prevatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
T. Bennett/J. Whelen/C. Kilborn/E. Buhler/E. Cummiskey/B. Jalili/J. Impronto/H. Diaz/L. Yousman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
L. Rex/P. Rex/A. Lee/A. Seel/R. Boer/N. Lasky/E. Meisler/A. McLaughlin/J. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
B. Plunkett/S. Kahn/I. Neaves/C. Brooks/K. Bender/X. Mulligan/L. Sifringer/S. Luden/A. Kugler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
S. Warming/J. Curtin/G. Lovaas/A. Kasparyan/C. Mullaney/M. Walshe/N. Hebard/C. Simko/Z. Tekeian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
N. Barpoulis/W. Lee/D. Nesfeder/P. Hoyle/D. Pratt/K. Moran/P. Clements/T. Lowery/P. Risberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
M. Polson/T. Jones/D. Urke/S. Watkins/A. Rapp/J. Dempsey/A. Moburg-Jones/W. Leslie/M. Goohs (Cox)
|
|
|||
73 | Jr Octuple Sculls | 4 |
|||
74 | Mens Adaptive AS/TA 1x | 0 |
|||
75 | Womens Masters 2x | 24 |
|||
76 | Mens Masters 2x | 16 |
|||
77 | Womens 4x | 4 |
|||
78 | Womens Intermediate 8 | 9 |
|||
79 | Mixed Open 2x | 8 |
|||
80 | Mens 4x | 5 |
|||
81 | Mens Light 4x | 3 |
|||
82 | Womens 8 | 3 |
|||
83 | Mens 8 | 6 |
|||
84 | Octuple Sculls | 4 |
|||
85 | Mens 1x | 18 |
|||
86 | Mens Masters 4x | 17 |
|||
87 | Womens Masters 4x | 17 |
|||
88 | Mens Alumni 8+ | 0 |
|||
89 | Womens Alumni 8+ | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change