Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 17, 2019 To May 18, 2019
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 17, 2019 | |||||
1 | Girls Junior Double | 27 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman Eight | 41 |
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Kiley/E. Wagner/N. Swatland/T. Teleki/B. Rosettie/M. May/J. Howard/A. Loew/A. Israel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
W. Brophy/M. Bailey/N. Flores/J. Kennedy/D. Kippenhan/A. Murphy/B. Parsons/J. West/K. Carchia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
G. Kapp/T. Evans/S. Swigart/J. Dunn/F. Brown/J. Gibbons/A. Hock/W. Baxter/M. Konzerowsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
|
||||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
D. Gutierrez/O. Mohammed/T. Schiaffino/D. Szczotka/R. Watson/C. Ruggles/A. Sansone/L. Lacey/T. Stard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
J. Koubek/N. Marotta/A. Koch/M. Small/A. Pizzardi/R. Quinn/R. Jones/A. Catinella/H. Larson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
S. Gazdus/A. Straley/C. Demetriades/N. Tapinis/M. Welch/W. Attardi/D. Mooney/J. Dibernardo/L. Rapisarda (Cox)/
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
O. O'Connor/P. Valentine/S. Morgenstern/B. Tarnosky/C. Mester/I. Lathrop/J. Robertson/T. Winkelman/p. lauria (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
T. Laquidara/G. Meaney/A. Park/G. Tredici/M. LoBiondo/Q. Siedlecki/A. Hernandez/G. Van Blarcom-DeLuise/M. Battaglia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. Sansom/J. Curry/J. Robinson/N. Levering/J. Griffith/M. Berg/J. Dorner/N. Simone/N. Tyner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
M. Lesstrang/G. Touchette/B. Buchanan/C. Farley/J. Langkamp/D. Barron/A. Bartolozzi/p. mildrew/L. Stroh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Ricci/R. Genel/A. Genel/R. Cahill/L. Griffith/A. Murphy/R. Sparks/J. Eyles/T. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
a. pedowitz/M. Lee/E. Yoon/P. Stefan/C. Golden/S. Paniagua/W. WOLGIN/J. Nalbantian/S. Pontell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Strauss/T. Beatley/N. Smole/G. Gwadz/K. Paulsen/G. Brady/J. Willsey/J. Schwartz/A. Holmes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
M. Norton/L. Padget/N. Taliercio/W. Christophersen/M. Chan/J. Silverstein/N. Weller/C. Christou/A. Cimino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
M. Villalba/R. Aldrey/H. Hunt/L. Tinker/W. Paradise/D. Wierschem/M. Nothaft/T. Mininger/A. Bhavan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Lucio/F. Kaminski/P. Waters/S. Glazewski/N. Padron/I. Pooler/J. Landy/I. Jaramillo/S. Francisco (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
J. Mullaney/J. Eney/J. Pakuris/B. Lawler/D. Whittock/T. Damasco/R. McWilliams/K. Adriaansen/P. Courtney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
N. Cengel/A. Hill/L. Dicriscio/L. Gordon/J. Miller/Z. Charlson/S. Shdaimah/E. Thau/B. Scherluebbe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
C. Milhous/C. Wimberg/B. Werber/C. Vasser/O. Meade/M. Kelley/R. Carraccio/Z. Wildman/A. Syed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Phelps/i. khalifa/J. D'Angelo/P. Racanello/A. Katsoulis/J. Chow/c. pappas/M. Takahashi/E. Ginsburg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Campbell/L. Avis/M. Kuzel/S. Huang/J. Lemons/E. Choi/E. Zhu/E. Hu/R. Van Vranken (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
T. Pitera/S. Welsh/N. Frank/N. Loewy/A. Moore-Manakas/R. Williams/A. Brown/L. Young/O. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
A. Conrad/D. Niu/J. Chen/D. Kelly/Z. Richard/K. Felicitas/M. Fromowitz/R. Behar/L. Chowdhrey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
A. Udalov/N. Villarroel/N. Jonnalagadda/H. Mize/S. Panciocco/H. McNeal/P. Tran/T. Bellingham/S. Kalidindi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
P. Treacy/R. Ananias/b. king/C. Ferraro/L. Freijomil/J. Brockmeyer/C. Robinson/N. Amaty/L. Klacik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
A. Finch/L. Hurtt/G. Frazer/R. White/G. Abramo/W. Wrightson/A. Daly/W. Atkinson/J. iniguez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
O. Catanese/S. weisbecker/R. Sullivan/G. Green/A. Vasti/A. Johnson/B. DiFranceisco/C. Kazunas/A. Pulman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
B. Pineda/I. Efremenko/J. Dasher/N. Martinez/J. Oates/A. Paulin/D. Sanchez/Y. Harris/J. Perez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
J. Kennelly/J. Drelichman/J. Davis/M. Mueller/N. Silverman/B. Johnson/T. Munson/N. Varanelli/E. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
N. Stezzi/Z. Brosky/R. Knowlton/P. Murphy/J. Young/J. Jones/R. VanTrieste/J. Clark/J. Williamson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
T. Anderson/J. Cu/m. mclaughlin/B. GUIDO/L. Bradley/J. Schreiber/L. Cruciani/M. Zwiener/D. Ang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
S. Walker/W. Morris/C. Reller/M. Rosenberger/B. Sullivan/B. Nemo/W. Herz/W. Levensten/T. Brown (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
A. Lenkowsky/R. Clark/J. Cigoianu/K. Hamilton/G. Beritela/M. Fessler/B. Williams/W. Carrier/A. Aggarwal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
R. Mccarthy/J. Stefanski/C. Hu/A. Peeler/J. Rose/P. Jones/L. Ulrich/S. Liu/K. Griffin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Fuqua/D. Johnson/L. Nieste/S. Henkle/S. Farhod/F. Montas/B. Sebil/J. Mou/G. Coe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Hellberg/R. Epstein/S. Hays/B. Browning/B. Conover/P. Waxman/D. Silver/B. Adams/J. Alzona (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
D. Dembo/E. Woo/L. Rose/S. Meacham/R. Sbaschnig/M. Mercurio/J. Fan/G. Vaquerano/J. Carlisle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
D. Anthopolos/N. Laidhold/S. Rozen/S. Maksoudov/G. Ettelt/P. Wheelock/S. Roggen/A. Bogachev/H. Bedell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
B. Vogel/A. Sheehey/I. Koide/D. Arseni/E. Brown/J. Large/J. LeMay/M. Brown/R. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
3 | Boys Junior Double | 32 |
|||
4 | Girls Freshman Eight | 47 |
|||
5 | Girls Ltwt Double | 18 |
|||
6 | Boys Junior Four | 60 |
|||
7 | Boys Ltwt Double | 24 |
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
Z. Hall/J. Angevine/
|
|
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
F. Knecht/A. Chaffee/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
J. Laughlin/A. Pietrewicz
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
g. margossian/P. Young/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
C. Veld/A. Suthons
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Kolins/M. Scarafile
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
A. Bobb/I. Lamont
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
R. Allon/F. Kassell/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
W. Hoffman/D. Gattini-Patel
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Gordon/N. Stevens/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
C. Mao/C. Fish
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
B. OConnell/D. Klepeis
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
M. Urich/D. Oczypok/
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
J. Venza/D. Meadows
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
R. Santiago-Ventura/M. Chau
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
J. Wender/D. Bonifacio
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
J. Cepis/J. Cepis/
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
S. Puri/J. Wernick
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
|
||||
St. Francis High School (A) |
|
||||
The Shipley School (A) |
M. Hamilton/B. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
J. Levy/B. Groff/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
T. Lowicki/M. Carmona
|
|
|||
8 | Girls Junior Four | 57 |
|||
9 | Boys Freshman Quads | 16 |
|||
10 | Boys Junior Eight | 44 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
N. Waldmann/D. Mendoza/A. Moreno/P. Bryson/M. Boccella/A. Vega/G. Stamler/J. Chen/J. Mai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
S. O'Neill/J. O'Neill/B. Kuhnley/S. Hadad/S. Seuam/T. Tran/R. Flynn/M. Soliman/S. Sacchetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
N. Radley/D. Scales/J. Recio/R. Barmada/N. Gross/A. Kim/C. Doherty/J. Gonzalez/H. Hugonnet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
S. Anderson/A. Garistina/T. Torres/A. Marshall/M. Stone/Y. Mintzas/M. Tran/A. Waldstein/B. Mccullough (Cox)
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
J. Baker/K. Knight/M. Bryan/S. Korodi/I. Strucko/O. Mosher/J. Lawson/E. Choi/S. Schmidmeier (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
N. Cruz/N. DeAngelo/M. Keough/S. Schau/M. Wade/D. Khullar/M. Bolger/J. Burnett/C. Muller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
H. PELUSO/A. Towey/C. Nunez/J. Burke/R. Wrynn/B. Lendino-Nieves/K. Figueroa/C. Chu/S. Breitenbach (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
|
||||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Accardo/P. Healey/M. Lee/A. Watkins/J. Manzo/A. Shotmeyer/J. LEE/M. Norden/T. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Hubbard/R. Gordy/G. Thomas/M. Budd/S. Albertson/L. Elliott/S. Schweppenheiser/K. Baliszewski/C. Luo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
C. Cho/E. Einsweiler/E. Winkler/B. Kempe/D. Snider/N. Chinnaraj/M. Gauch/N. Tran/F. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
W. Lefever/A. Tully/J. Breen/L. Lee/J. Beauchamp/P. Tozzi/P. George/R. Gunduz/S. Geary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
E. May Jr./T. Todd/D. Beasley/G. Jeffries/J. Kaus/A. Blanchard/K. Greene/V. Hudson/P. Riley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
M. Richardson/P. Gunther/Z. Klebes/L. Downing/N. Peot/P. Fox/M. Roman-Perez/A. Bayz/H. Ryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
J. Casale/M. Moskovitz/S. Hoag/A. Carney/N. Zafiriadis/G. Williams/A. Genel/J. McNamara/C. Cass (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
B. Kozloff/M. Berardi/L. NELSON/B. Martin/M. Masoudnia/L. Pettit/N. Shukla/P. Murtaugh/A. Jhala (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
R. Goodwin/J. Loftus/C. McGinn/A. Ramirez/B. Brown/C. Janssen/J. heenan/N. Habboush/C. Jefferis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
A. Vohra/B. Colberg/C. Cumberbatch/R. Phan/E. Sitilides/N. rongione/M. Zheng/A. Pham/L. Frischling (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Barr Bono/C. Berman/Z. Kelz/B. Kraidy/M. Forster/B. Lustig/P. DeSouza/J. Murphy/B. Wootton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
A. Wynne/R. Penza/S. Costello/E. Perez/L. Mansueto/Z. Mansueto/J. Barretta/A. Wang/Z. Ahmed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
L. Chan/w. Apostolou/T. Tsimis/R. Weisberg/J. Donahue/M. cuneo/A. Ottavio/L. O'Day/S. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
B. Rose/J. Miller/M. Gugig/V. de Toustain/C. DeSmith/S. Stamas/G. Gammon/V. de la Pena/C. Higgins-Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
M. MAGISTRELLI/M. Watson/P. LaRosa/J. Dorfner/L. Sims/A. Weinstein/O. Crane/J. Simek/V. Ruccolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
D. Rodriguez/D. Garvey/A. Siegelman/A. Liu/B. Spain/P. Bidoshi/G. Hall/I. Keat/J. Donovan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
J. Barber/M. Ghazi/K. Holcombe/G. Bierhanzl/D. Roy/C. Scott/V. Agasthya/D. Kavarana/A. SORIA (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
I. Whitehurst/A. Sommerville/B. Hayden/P. Griffin/J. Sommerville/A. Kinbar-Clark/J. Zaporteza/B. Barnes/G. Sabatini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
R. Yeung/C. Murphy/S. Keagan/O. Skida/C. Edelmann/B. Hopkins/E. Tanriverdi/f. vaca castello/S. Jansen-Rudan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Dunn/N. Downie/S. Weisweaver/C. Phillips/N. Viricochea/B. Wickham/E. Bernabe/A. Gregorits/J. DeDominicis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
R. Nalls/J. Hughes/T. Jyothi/R. Brettell/C. Kalkwarf/J. Ferlazzo/S. Truhlar/J. McMahon/A. Ochoa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
W. Anthony/H. Messina/K. Peters/E. Thomas-Hilton/P. Geng/M. Mitchell/T. Pyle/W. Ewles/A. Vanikar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Dailey/A. Lam/E. CORNOG/M. Lewis/L. Menet/F. Guevara/J. Jost/A. Tsikouras/G. Mazza (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
C. Arias-Cespedes/E. Lema/S. Sanchez/X. Yon/T. Chibuisi/A. Crenshaw/M. HINDS/A. Cruz/F. Recalde (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
L. Brickner/S. McFadden/c. weiss/A. Render-Katolik/M. McCarthy/A. Wegner/A. TERESHKO/E. Brackman/S. Avellino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hughes/D. Segura/S. McMichael/P. Tucker/M. Dodd/Z. Fishler/C. Stone/J. MacCormack/J. Guilliano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
h. allen/D. Khan/E. Blecher/C. Wilson/N. Zhou/H. Abromavage/G. Miller/V. Gil/S. Kalwachwala (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Arndt/D. Hong/W. McLaughlin/T. Mooney/J. Tseng/S. Sweeney/J. Recta/T. Cuddy/Q. Tran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
s. carson/M. Harrison/L. Whitesel/k. quain/P. DeSaro/C. Harper/J. McVety/l. walker/T. Blecher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
D. Yang/J. Andrews/E. Galbraith/Y. Choi/D. Joseph/K. Shattuck/J. Hida/T. Woods/D. Lerner (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
R. Rizk/G. Stahl/B. Sandino/j. bishop/B. Stump/W. Kowalski/Z. Moore/m. phalan/E. Phan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Mashkuri/G. Swanston/J. Kelly/Z. Adisalem/G. Arias/S. Moran/N. Ferm/G. Peacock/S. Bouscarel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
A. Smith/I. Tarbeev/B. Dietsche/J. Chavez/N. Usanov/J. Puglisi/C. Mahne/E. McClintock/T. Barry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Cook/K. Trigg/J. Oldham/W. Hutcherson/K. Krogh/A. Till/T. Godbout/M. Scheeler/S. Watterson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
C. Spada/R. Morrison/A. Atwal/B. Ittig/G. Tolboe/H. Brambila/S. Miller/B. McKay/C. Mathre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
11 | Girls Freshman Quads | 17 |
|||
12 | Girls Junior Eight | 43 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
R. Smith/A. Quintiliani/M. Minnich/M. Hickey/P. Shelton/E. Oyakhire/B. Aloi/A. Reilly/E. Shank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
K. Graybill/M. Bergman/L. Pimienta/G. Bancheri/M. Fox/S. Tran/W. Wong/C. Scott/M. Share (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
S. LaForce/M. Askey/O. Barry/D. KUBIK/N. Colindres/K. Elmendorf/M. Geier/M. Roy/K. Gogarty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
N. Ronan/M. Zeuli/c. kouyoumdji/E. Fowler/S. Mullen/G. Silvis/I. Blanchard/S. Monasterial/O. Klaiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
E. Bredt/C. Seljak/J. Wu/E. Rea/T. Kinnear/R. Quinn/M. Prince/M. Shanahan/P. Rao (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
M. Kalsi/V. Navudu/M. anderson/T. Haberland/N. Vuyyuri/M. Rajupalepu/S. Kern/A. Osborne/Y. Paleti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
A. McCormick/S. Marine/C. Wujcik/G. Dodd/A. Spangler/S. Narayan/N. McDonough/K. Bantum/A. Thomas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
M. Cirelli/D. Damasco/J. Mack/G. Gola/A. Shenko/K. McVeigh/J. Persia/E. O’Melvin/C. Higgins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Cottone/C. Dante/E. Hess/M. Tarditi/A. McNamara/I. DeKluyver/E. Barson/A. Tucker/J. Noah (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
E. Glazer/S. Cantu/A. Steinberg/A. Kelly/E. Lucq/s. fitzpatrick/B. Krichman/L. Robinson/A. Katzen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
n. kempf/J. Kramer/H. Sharp/P. Sisson/L. Talieh/N. Love-Fabrizio/E. Shapland/K. Knizek/J. Mehlman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
T. Powell/C. McMenamin-Martinez/A. Fuscaldo/E. Gresham/H. Burns/E. Brennan/A. Pali/K. Kelly/H. Wenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Horace Mann School (A) |
T. Boadi/N. Nelsen/S. Zelizer/N. Baer/N. Marshall/K. Yung/M. Dhingra/D. Allard-Neptune/L. Ho (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
V. Lanning/E. Reid/H. Johnson/A. Razian/B. Levesque/S. Ribeiro/L. Bingi/E. Kavitz/M. Simab (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
R. Belanger/J. Riva/C. daSilva Santos/A. Romero/S. Zavala/V. Serans/L. Pereira/N. Leon/N. Almeida (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
B. Nardelli/M. Krumm/H. Vaughn/S. Yore/N. Ells/G. Stoker/P. Benoit/K. Schlitt/L. McLain (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
A. Romani/P. Morley/C. Hanlon/A. Dickerson/I. Khan/C. Johnson/L. Conner/H. Yang/M. Akinci (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
T. Kerekes/M. Pennington/A. Haas/J. Spencer/J. Dessain/M. Donoghue/J. Anderson/R. Leinhauser/A. Cooper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. Tascon/L. Wilson/F. Bozzi/M. Dambrosio/J. Higbee/C. Martino/I. Perez/j. travis/J. Santiago (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
A. Falco/G. D'Angelo/C. Kim/E. Malysa/p. patilis/A. Fournaris/K. Clarke/E. Vasilatos/N. Carpentiere (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
O. Duffy/S. Bloomstein/D. Troeller/C. Obade/H. Nintzel/K. Petroff/N. Cahill/L. Mann/A. Scandalios (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Squadrito/S. McKernan/C. Hanycz/M. McKenna/E. Altier/I. Maguire/J. Ianieri/N. Broderick/L. Walsh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
J. Zenner/S. Mirkovic/R. Schechter/E. Liguori/A. Chiusano/A. Mugits/P. Williams/S. Castle/D. Weingarten (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
D. Reed/A. Scarpelli/E. Murphy/K. Shoemaker/M. Mankowich/A. Harabedian/J. Stack/R. Hamilton/J. Spitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
K. Goldfarb/M. Butani/A. Kruse/D. Potapov/S. Pohlman/F. Sloane/M. Mouzavires/A. Hussein/L. Plunkett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
R. Mack/A. O'KEEFE/V. Karayiannis/m. carroll/J. Giardina/M. Clunn/C. Dougherty/A. Schmidt/M. Thurlow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Shelton/T. Wolf/M. Lapp/L. Jenkins/A. Serrano/A. Mander/M. Donnelly/A. Campagna/E. Grauke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
A. Van Dusen/T. Osborne/A. Chapin/J. Getty/B. Dewitt/C. Sakowski/T. Stearns/M. Johnson/C. Gallagher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
G. Morewood/a. guyer/C. Ouellette/C. Cook/S. Anderson/L. Giesler/J. Nitsopoulos/N. Bokhari/S. Sharpe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
C. Lawson/A. Anderson/E. Choi/Z. McCuen/G. Sarkar/S. Zhang/S. Harris/L. Hu/I. Hessler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
O. Vavasour/A. Letts/O. Zwickle/A. DePaulo/E. deVries/Z. Goodness/A. Byrne/K. Cuneo/J. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing (A) |
I. Laguarda/E. Panner/G. Cayouette/G. Abari/E. Caramazza/O. Field/A. Panth/W. White/H. Marchick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
Y. Savas/A. Harris/J. Haymes/S. Butler/H. Broderick/O. White/T. Vickers/T. Oladipo/J. Hiscock (Cox)
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
e. ashley/I. Patel/A. Lemley/C. Gladieux/C. Nelson/S. Gear/S. Ashley/E. Chapman/A. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
P. Moseley/E. Paton/P. Jackman/E. Hall/A. Doucette/A. Denny/H. Cobb/B. Shiffman/E. Phillips (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
R. Inglima/J. Baechli/E. Rhodes/G. Bottner/T. Bayles/E. Conic/A. Bowman/B. Reap/M. Bainbridge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
L. McKinnon/A. Devine/E. Sinha/A. Rustum/A. Codjoe/M. Kim/F. Pando/I. Tavarez/D. Bajaj (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
K. Carlson/F. Cohen/A. Sanchez/B. Salim/E. Simpkins/G. Gentile/B. Adams/A. Astacio/I. Cagno (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
J. Park/C. Middleton/R. Brennan/A. Pesansky/L. Burrer/S. Phipps/I. Kogan/K. Mccarthy/M. Clune (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
E. Weddle/K. Weddle/K. Capitan/K. McGwier/S. Ralston/G. Frederick/J. Branch/R. Whiffen/E. Moore (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Kemp/R. Kumar/J. Fay/I. McLaughlin/L. Robinson/O. Dekker/J. lerner/O. Eisenberg/E. Richart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
T. Toure/K. Alexia/S. Lopez-Lamia/T. Boxt/A. Ahyick Wong/C. Fang/G. Whelan/P. Matzkin/J. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
K. Niles/S. Himes/G. McGee/G. Wolfenbarger/E. Mulhern/L. Kovalsky/C. Reidy/N. Tilton/M. Kennedy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
13 | Boys Junior Quad | 21 |
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
J. Papa/J. Gutch/S. Gorss/E. Thate/
|
|
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
A. Lynch/M. Chapman/C. Viggiano/H. McGovern/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
A. Kwon/P. Dickinson/S. Welsh/W. Jackson
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
Z. Miles/D. Corr/K. Markovic/K. Connell
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
K. Woodhouse/Z. Kuhn/A. Learn/M. Lilley/
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
j. denham/E. Pastor/M. D'Annunzio/C. Klose/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
N. Fireman/T. Ryan/A. Solomon/O. Harrison/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
O. Fitzpatrick/T. Burnham/A. Johnson/N. McHugh
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
O. Gresham/R. Hunter IV/D. Knoff/A. Driscoll/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
C. Munyan/D. Ward/C. Delaney/E. Park
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Quinn/E. Conrad/A. Singh/N. VanDermark
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
A. Hughes/M. Skora/Z. Rivera/J. Grullon/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
O. McLoone/P. Gray/S. O'Connell/V. Butler/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
K. Lissinna/M. Parayil/A. Lissinna/J. Cerami/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
M. Levinson/C. Barton/j. Bruder, Jr./A. Yohannan/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. CASE/J. Sanfilippo/M. Shatzman/C. McCann
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
R. Collazzo/R. Hollin/D. Adamczyk/N. Shah
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
T. Montgomery/G. Martinez/M. Lepis/D. Park/
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
S. Montiel/J. Sanborn/M. Dell/T. ENGLISH/
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
|
||||
Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team (A) |
J. Lee/F. Roperz/Y. Wang/F. Williamson
|
|
|||
14 | Girls Junior Quad | 24 |
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
M. Liang/C. Kaczka/K. Benham/R. Hasson/
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
J. Bell/S. Baron/E. Salgado/J. Williams/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
S. Jacovini/E. Bielinski/E. Ottensman/A. Stuber
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Pitale/A. McDonough/J. Hammer/A. CELANO/
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
S. Gilbert/I. Ebede/S. Cucinotta/M. Scheuer
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
L. Lee/T. Peterson/H. Rogers/N. Lee/
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
D. Reing/P. Meehan/J. Stein/G. DelliGatti/
|
|
|||
Hamilton-Wenham HS Rowing (A) |
O. Currier/M. Flynn/E. Pitkin/G. Hubbard
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
m. kurtulus/H. Robinson/M. Senecal/K. Evans Farkas
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Castle/H. Schmidt/F. Abad-Neagu/J. Lasek/
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
R. Ortiz/S. Russo/S. Quintero/H. Rolon/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
S. Hennen/M. Ciardiello/K. Looney/D. Reid
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
C. Sun/i. derinkok/E. McRae/V. Russell
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
R. Paston/J. Slatch/G. Albertson/M. Oehler
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
|
||||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
L. Haupt/M. Rymal/N. Johnston/M. Konopka/
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
S. Foster/L. Betanzos/K. Hancock/C. Ding/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
A. Holgren/T. Qin/S. Joseph/P. Boothe
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
F. Campolongo/J. Hickey/I. Montalvo/K. Zoppina/
|
|
|||
Villa Maria Academy High School (A) |
K. Krumenacker/M. Gibbons/E. Tissue/O. Kenney
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
a. Soderlund/V. Hoy/L. Sudol/N. Kye/
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
E. Ward/C. Helgerson/C. Callinan/A. Bragaw/
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
|
||||
15 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 11 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 10 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Four | 31 |
|||
18 | Girls Ltwt Four | 23 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Double | 22 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Double | 28 |
|||
21 | Boys Second Eight | 25 |
|||
22 | Girls Second Eight | 19 |
|||
23 | Girls Senior Quad | 15 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Quad | 18 |
|||
Beamsville District Secondary School (A) |
K. Felsbourg/B. Niemi/B. Holubowsky/N. Kuhl
|
|
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
A. Rapella/J. Ferreira Reis/G. Paladino/A. O'Toole/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
M. Mojares/L. Wickham/P. Gannon/D. Wade
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
R. Molsbergen/M. Harmon/A. McLellan/K. Wiley/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
E. Rupp/J. Miller/R. Soong/A. Kulkarni
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
V. Fitzpatrick/J. Haigh/N. Perks/J. Savell
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
F. Lexa/M. Lexa/E. Miller-WIlson/C. Mobo/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
M. Davis/J. Kennedy/H. Hall/A. Morris
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
J. Li/C. Colaitis/A. Lau/A. Panzone
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
P. Bojarczuk/J. Schmidt/A. Kernick/P. Bertram/
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
A. Segrera/A. Craft/J. Bryan/W. Mathes/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
L. Fanning/O. LoGioco/N. Ramondo/R. Portegello
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
J. Kimrey/F. Bruzek/N. Harris/E. Hack/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
C. Paine/B. Meincke/A. Allison/S. Casabianca
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Pendergast/T. Laporta/A. Leavy/T. Russell/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
D. Johnson/A. Saladucha/A. Melarti/S. Rivero
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
C. DeVito/T. Dickinson/W. Plummer/C. Keller/
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
|
||||
25 | Boys Senior Single | 36 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Single | 26 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 57 |
|||
28 | Boys Senior Four | 54 |
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 32 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wolter/G. Quirk/C. Hayes/M. Muehl/M. OMeara/M. Quirk/E. lavin/K. Capaldi/J. Iacovella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. Swinson/E. Molloy/G. Magrone-Stahly/M. Rayner/B. Llull/A. Becker/R. Cox/N. Sonet/I. Pimentel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
J. SUOMELA/T. Adler/C. Palmer/J. Murray-Hiteshew/C. Chorzempa/J. Orza/N. Palmer/D. Rockman/K. Farmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
a. sibley/S. McKnight/O. Seidmeyer/P. Kianka/N. Norman/C. Leon/C. Craig/M. Sunderraj/L. Soares (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
A. Pierce/S. Donovan/E. Sicoli/L. Moore/K. Blake/J. Van Vleck/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/M. Chung/P. Gordon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Coy/L. Miles/K. Leonard/B. hanratty/K. Zink/T. Ralston/S. Grosky/A. Serapilio/D. Brusilovsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
T. Rodriguez/E. Scarrow/S. Freedman/E. Joseph/B. Dick/S. Bax-Wooten/M. Ratnapuri/A. West/S. Tucker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
E. Capretta/E. Hilal/S. Fayer/T. Dombo/A. Onyewu/E. Keeler/G. McCarthy/C. Kolesar/I. Sobolewski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
S. Mills/I. Motsco/J. Terry/L. Houston/A. Horowicz/K. Kohn/S. Parker/P. Addala/A. Colomer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
M. Durfee/C. Bertsch/T. Radack/K. Smith/E. Smyth/C. Wigglesworth/E. Koerner/L. Johnson/C. Cox-McAllister (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Ward/C. Field/J. Arnold/J. Emerson/C. Grass/A. Wathen/H. Warman/O. Cunningham/S. Ward (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Sher/J. Evinski/P. Ortzman/K. Esparza/M. McGregor/G. Robinson/S. Spica/G. Obergfell/R. Mascione (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Grose/Z. Treibitz/L. Benedict/T. Mooers/T. Benedict/C. Duncan/A. Alder/Z. Lynes/M. Pandey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
D. Figueroa/M. DeShan/C. Giangiordano/M. DeShan/M. Hoerz/G. Coleman/M. McLaughlin/s. szlachta/E. McIntyre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Sims/O. Coffey/G. Jarmain/G. Bischoff/C. Brinkman/S. Jordan/A. Crow/G. Rivenburgh/N. Graham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Newell/K. Edling/H. Lemanowicz/C. Van Stone/M. Sweeney/C. Timoney/R. Gorman/G. Hunt/K. Greed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
T. Wadsworth/R. Chavali/N. Overton/H. Bachert/N. Chu/E. Miller/S. Davenport/R. Bollapragada/S. Harper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
E. Burghardt/L. Kennebeck/A. Martschenko/H. Gordon/S. Couch/S. Spence/S. Lesser/K. Kost/M. Dolinh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Scherbin/E. Chiarello/J. Mulhall/A. Japzon/M. Kane/A. Panico/K. Tracy/S. Perro/L. Greene (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Siftar/J. Dunn/J. Rogers/M. Davis/S. French/C. Tonnu/F. Jacobs/L. Iodice/G. LaBella (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
C. BAY/G. Ohlin/S. Midde/J. Fogel/A. La Foucade/F. SOUTH/T. Schoenborn/M. Mandel/R. Zajac (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
J. St. Claire/A. Burns/M. Twitchell/Z. Carlson/A. Kearny/K. Shafer/N. Cuartas/C. Cheatham/M. Seen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
L. Norris/M. Ennis/E. Dougherty/M. Lindung/C. Hovermill/M. Singh/E. Dyer/H. Freund/O. Rak (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
W. Berl/S. Reed/M. Beams/S. Caron/S. Bruno/A. Chapman/A. Ray/C. Wu/C. Tung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
D. Harrington/I. Monaghan/A. Craighead/M. Boxley/C. Friedman/J. Davis/C. Leahy/J. Wang/S. Hariharan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Li/C. Heinbaugh/M. Beauvais/C. Hoeft/J. Li/G. Fowler/J. Feldhaus/C. Guo/S. Keating (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
J. Brady/C. Brandt/S. Costanzo/C. Mullin/A. Gallagher/S. Abdalla/S. Villari/E. Iwasyk/C. Lopez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Fisher/L. Till/C. Gump/A. Lyman/S. Monroe/B. Valdes-Houghton/L. Dragsted/M. Stallard-Wilder/R. Halliday (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
K. Yu/A. Hoffman/J. Rose/S. Gibbons/A. Edison/E. Cawley/A. Voit/L. Frew/S. DiFrank (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Wrenn-Walz/E. Walsh/K. Cobey/A. Low/I. Mondshine/B. Holt/P. Wheeler/a. canfield/J. Ursitti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
E. Cashman/G. Sandroussi/I. Nothom/N. Bradley/L. Basham/M. Hassey/A. Fleming/E. Sullivan/D. Estes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
K. Love/A. Hecmanczuk/M. Donahue/L. Hecmanczuk/M. Emery/C. Donahue/K. Chadwick/G. McWilliams/E. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Boys Senior Eight | 37 |
|||
31 | Adaptive Double | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change