Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 17, 2019 To May 18, 2019
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 17, 2019 | |||||
1 | Girls Junior Double | 27 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman Eight | 41 |
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Kiley/E. Wagner/N. Swatland/T. Teleki/B. Rosettie/M. May/J. Howard/A. Loew/A. Israel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
W. Brophy/M. Bailey/N. Flores/J. Kennedy/D. Kippenhan/A. Murphy/B. Parsons/J. West/K. Carchia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
G. Kapp/T. Evans/S. Swigart/J. Dunn/F. Brown/J. Gibbons/A. Hock/W. Baxter/M. Konzerowsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
|
||||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
D. Gutierrez/O. Mohammed/T. Schiaffino/D. Szczotka/R. Watson/C. Ruggles/A. Sansone/L. Lacey/T. Stard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
J. Koubek/N. Marotta/A. Koch/M. Small/A. Pizzardi/R. Quinn/R. Jones/A. Catinella/H. Larson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
S. Gazdus/A. Straley/C. Demetriades/N. Tapinis/M. Welch/W. Attardi/D. Mooney/J. Dibernardo/L. Rapisarda (Cox)/
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
O. O'Connor/P. Valentine/S. Morgenstern/B. Tarnosky/C. Mester/I. Lathrop/J. Robertson/T. Winkelman/p. lauria (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
T. Laquidara/G. Meaney/A. Park/G. Tredici/M. LoBiondo/Q. Siedlecki/A. Hernandez/G. Van Blarcom-DeLuise/M. Battaglia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. Sansom/J. Curry/J. Robinson/N. Levering/J. Griffith/M. Berg/J. Dorner/N. Simone/N. Tyner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
M. Lesstrang/G. Touchette/B. Buchanan/C. Farley/J. Langkamp/D. Barron/A. Bartolozzi/p. mildrew/L. Stroh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Ricci/R. Genel/A. Genel/R. Cahill/L. Griffith/A. Murphy/R. Sparks/J. Eyles/T. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
a. pedowitz/M. Lee/E. Yoon/P. Stefan/C. Golden/S. Paniagua/W. WOLGIN/J. Nalbantian/S. Pontell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Strauss/T. Beatley/N. Smole/G. Gwadz/K. Paulsen/G. Brady/J. Willsey/J. Schwartz/A. Holmes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
M. Norton/L. Padget/N. Taliercio/W. Christophersen/M. Chan/J. Silverstein/N. Weller/C. Christou/A. Cimino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
M. Villalba/R. Aldrey/H. Hunt/L. Tinker/W. Paradise/D. Wierschem/M. Nothaft/T. Mininger/A. Bhavan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Lucio/F. Kaminski/P. Waters/S. Glazewski/N. Padron/I. Pooler/J. Landy/I. Jaramillo/S. Francisco (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
J. Mullaney/J. Eney/J. Pakuris/B. Lawler/D. Whittock/T. Damasco/R. McWilliams/K. Adriaansen/P. Courtney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
N. Cengel/A. Hill/L. Dicriscio/L. Gordon/J. Miller/Z. Charlson/S. Shdaimah/E. Thau/B. Scherluebbe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
C. Milhous/C. Wimberg/B. Werber/C. Vasser/O. Meade/M. Kelley/R. Carraccio/Z. Wildman/A. Syed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Phelps/i. khalifa/J. D'Angelo/P. Racanello/A. Katsoulis/J. Chow/c. pappas/M. Takahashi/E. Ginsburg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Campbell/L. Avis/M. Kuzel/S. Huang/J. Lemons/E. Choi/E. Zhu/E. Hu/R. Van Vranken (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
T. Pitera/S. Welsh/N. Frank/N. Loewy/A. Moore-Manakas/R. Williams/A. Brown/L. Young/O. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
A. Conrad/D. Niu/J. Chen/D. Kelly/Z. Richard/K. Felicitas/M. Fromowitz/R. Behar/L. Chowdhrey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
A. Udalov/N. Villarroel/N. Jonnalagadda/H. Mize/S. Panciocco/H. McNeal/P. Tran/T. Bellingham/S. Kalidindi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
P. Treacy/R. Ananias/b. king/C. Ferraro/L. Freijomil/J. Brockmeyer/C. Robinson/N. Amaty/L. Klacik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
A. Finch/L. Hurtt/G. Frazer/R. White/G. Abramo/W. Wrightson/A. Daly/W. Atkinson/J. iniguez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
O. Catanese/S. weisbecker/R. Sullivan/G. Green/A. Vasti/A. Johnson/B. DiFranceisco/C. Kazunas/A. Pulman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
B. Pineda/I. Efremenko/J. Dasher/N. Martinez/J. Oates/A. Paulin/D. Sanchez/Y. Harris/J. Perez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
J. Kennelly/J. Drelichman/J. Davis/M. Mueller/N. Silverman/B. Johnson/T. Munson/N. Varanelli/E. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
N. Stezzi/Z. Brosky/R. Knowlton/P. Murphy/J. Young/J. Jones/R. VanTrieste/J. Clark/J. Williamson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
T. Anderson/J. Cu/m. mclaughlin/B. GUIDO/L. Bradley/J. Schreiber/L. Cruciani/M. Zwiener/D. Ang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
S. Walker/W. Morris/C. Reller/M. Rosenberger/B. Sullivan/B. Nemo/W. Herz/W. Levensten/T. Brown (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
A. Lenkowsky/R. Clark/J. Cigoianu/K. Hamilton/G. Beritela/M. Fessler/B. Williams/W. Carrier/A. Aggarwal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
R. Mccarthy/J. Stefanski/C. Hu/A. Peeler/J. Rose/P. Jones/L. Ulrich/S. Liu/K. Griffin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Fuqua/D. Johnson/L. Nieste/S. Henkle/S. Farhod/F. Montas/B. Sebil/J. Mou/G. Coe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Hellberg/R. Epstein/S. Hays/B. Browning/B. Conover/P. Waxman/D. Silver/B. Adams/J. Alzona (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
D. Dembo/E. Woo/L. Rose/S. Meacham/R. Sbaschnig/M. Mercurio/J. Fan/G. Vaquerano/J. Carlisle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
D. Anthopolos/N. Laidhold/S. Rozen/S. Maksoudov/G. Ettelt/P. Wheelock/S. Roggen/A. Bogachev/H. Bedell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
B. Vogel/A. Sheehey/I. Koide/D. Arseni/E. Brown/J. Large/J. LeMay/M. Brown/R. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
3 | Boys Junior Double | 32 |
|||
4 | Girls Freshman Eight | 47 |
|||
5 | Girls Ltwt Double | 18 |
|||
6 | Boys Junior Four | 60 |
|||
7 | Boys Ltwt Double | 24 |
|||
8 | Girls Junior Four | 57 |
|||
9 | Boys Freshman Quads | 16 |
|||
10 | Boys Junior Eight | 44 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
N. Waldmann/D. Mendoza/A. Moreno/P. Bryson/M. Boccella/A. Vega/G. Stamler/J. Chen/J. Mai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
S. O'Neill/J. O'Neill/B. Kuhnley/S. Hadad/S. Seuam/T. Tran/R. Flynn/M. Soliman/S. Sacchetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
N. Radley/D. Scales/J. Recio/R. Barmada/N. Gross/A. Kim/C. Doherty/J. Gonzalez/H. Hugonnet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
S. Anderson/A. Garistina/T. Torres/A. Marshall/M. Stone/Y. Mintzas/M. Tran/A. Waldstein/B. Mccullough (Cox)
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
J. Baker/K. Knight/M. Bryan/S. Korodi/I. Strucko/O. Mosher/J. Lawson/E. Choi/S. Schmidmeier (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
N. Cruz/N. DeAngelo/M. Keough/S. Schau/M. Wade/D. Khullar/M. Bolger/J. Burnett/C. Muller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
H. PELUSO/A. Towey/C. Nunez/J. Burke/R. Wrynn/B. Lendino-Nieves/K. Figueroa/C. Chu/S. Breitenbach (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
|
||||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Accardo/P. Healey/M. Lee/A. Watkins/J. Manzo/A. Shotmeyer/J. LEE/M. Norden/T. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Hubbard/R. Gordy/G. Thomas/M. Budd/S. Albertson/L. Elliott/S. Schweppenheiser/K. Baliszewski/C. Luo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
C. Cho/E. Einsweiler/E. Winkler/B. Kempe/D. Snider/N. Chinnaraj/M. Gauch/N. Tran/F. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
W. Lefever/A. Tully/J. Breen/L. Lee/J. Beauchamp/P. Tozzi/P. George/R. Gunduz/S. Geary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
E. May Jr./T. Todd/D. Beasley/G. Jeffries/J. Kaus/A. Blanchard/K. Greene/V. Hudson/P. Riley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
M. Richardson/P. Gunther/Z. Klebes/L. Downing/N. Peot/P. Fox/M. Roman-Perez/A. Bayz/H. Ryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
J. Casale/M. Moskovitz/S. Hoag/A. Carney/N. Zafiriadis/G. Williams/A. Genel/J. McNamara/C. Cass (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
B. Kozloff/M. Berardi/L. NELSON/B. Martin/M. Masoudnia/L. Pettit/N. Shukla/P. Murtaugh/A. Jhala (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
R. Goodwin/J. Loftus/C. McGinn/A. Ramirez/B. Brown/C. Janssen/J. heenan/N. Habboush/C. Jefferis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
A. Vohra/B. Colberg/C. Cumberbatch/R. Phan/E. Sitilides/N. rongione/M. Zheng/A. Pham/L. Frischling (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Barr Bono/C. Berman/Z. Kelz/B. Kraidy/M. Forster/B. Lustig/P. DeSouza/J. Murphy/B. Wootton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
A. Wynne/R. Penza/S. Costello/E. Perez/L. Mansueto/Z. Mansueto/J. Barretta/A. Wang/Z. Ahmed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
L. Chan/w. Apostolou/T. Tsimis/R. Weisberg/J. Donahue/M. cuneo/A. Ottavio/L. O'Day/S. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
B. Rose/J. Miller/M. Gugig/V. de Toustain/C. DeSmith/S. Stamas/G. Gammon/V. de la Pena/C. Higgins-Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
M. MAGISTRELLI/M. Watson/P. LaRosa/J. Dorfner/L. Sims/A. Weinstein/O. Crane/J. Simek/V. Ruccolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
D. Rodriguez/D. Garvey/A. Siegelman/A. Liu/B. Spain/P. Bidoshi/G. Hall/I. Keat/J. Donovan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
J. Barber/M. Ghazi/K. Holcombe/G. Bierhanzl/D. Roy/C. Scott/V. Agasthya/D. Kavarana/A. SORIA (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
I. Whitehurst/A. Sommerville/B. Hayden/P. Griffin/J. Sommerville/A. Kinbar-Clark/J. Zaporteza/B. Barnes/G. Sabatini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
R. Yeung/C. Murphy/S. Keagan/O. Skida/C. Edelmann/B. Hopkins/E. Tanriverdi/f. vaca castello/S. Jansen-Rudan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Dunn/N. Downie/S. Weisweaver/C. Phillips/N. Viricochea/B. Wickham/E. Bernabe/A. Gregorits/J. DeDominicis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
R. Nalls/J. Hughes/T. Jyothi/R. Brettell/C. Kalkwarf/J. Ferlazzo/S. Truhlar/J. McMahon/A. Ochoa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
W. Anthony/H. Messina/K. Peters/E. Thomas-Hilton/P. Geng/M. Mitchell/T. Pyle/W. Ewles/A. Vanikar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Dailey/A. Lam/E. CORNOG/M. Lewis/L. Menet/F. Guevara/J. Jost/A. Tsikouras/G. Mazza (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
C. Arias-Cespedes/E. Lema/S. Sanchez/X. Yon/T. Chibuisi/A. Crenshaw/M. HINDS/A. Cruz/F. Recalde (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
L. Brickner/S. McFadden/c. weiss/A. Render-Katolik/M. McCarthy/A. Wegner/A. TERESHKO/E. Brackman/S. Avellino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hughes/D. Segura/S. McMichael/P. Tucker/M. Dodd/Z. Fishler/C. Stone/J. MacCormack/J. Guilliano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
h. allen/D. Khan/E. Blecher/C. Wilson/N. Zhou/H. Abromavage/G. Miller/V. Gil/S. Kalwachwala (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Arndt/D. Hong/W. McLaughlin/T. Mooney/J. Tseng/S. Sweeney/J. Recta/T. Cuddy/Q. Tran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
s. carson/M. Harrison/L. Whitesel/k. quain/P. DeSaro/C. Harper/J. McVety/l. walker/T. Blecher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
D. Yang/J. Andrews/E. Galbraith/Y. Choi/D. Joseph/K. Shattuck/J. Hida/T. Woods/D. Lerner (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
R. Rizk/G. Stahl/B. Sandino/j. bishop/B. Stump/W. Kowalski/Z. Moore/m. phalan/E. Phan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Mashkuri/G. Swanston/J. Kelly/Z. Adisalem/G. Arias/S. Moran/N. Ferm/G. Peacock/S. Bouscarel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
A. Smith/I. Tarbeev/B. Dietsche/J. Chavez/N. Usanov/J. Puglisi/C. Mahne/E. McClintock/T. Barry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Cook/K. Trigg/J. Oldham/W. Hutcherson/K. Krogh/A. Till/T. Godbout/M. Scheeler/S. Watterson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
C. Spada/R. Morrison/A. Atwal/B. Ittig/G. Tolboe/H. Brambila/S. Miller/B. McKay/C. Mathre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
11 | Girls Freshman Quads | 17 |
|||
12 | Girls Junior Eight | 43 |
|||
13 | Boys Junior Quad | 21 |
|||
14 | Girls Junior Quad | 24 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 11 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 10 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Four | 31 |
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
J. Darcy/S. Asofsky/T. Heslin/E. Mihlstin/K. Barba (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
J. Wong/T. Zinn/S. Anand/E. Zhang/A. Fried (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
J. Dietz/C. Bramhall/A. Miller/A. Seitzman/A. Migdol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
Z. Kramer/J. Bogdan/J. Enright/J. Murrer/J. Biondolillo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Lamb/N. Rodriguez/I. Plunkett/A. Araya/M. Cruzada (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
B. Kirkwood/N. Olson/B. Mittnight/C. Smith/M. Trivett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
C. Kwas/A. Galvin/D. Hamilton/C. Cosenza/S. Beirne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
R. Koos/A. Talbert/G. Gonzalez/A. Witcher/S. Sutton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
W. Thompson/J. Kim/K. Gallagher/M. Allen/D. Kelley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
E. Mercado/D. Gilder/S. Wickenden/M. Jessee/A. Dominguez Tuin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
W. Adams/A. Bell/D. Featherstone/S. Costigan/I. Rubis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Horace Mann School (A) |
N. Granmayeh/G. Smith/B. Von-Simson/S. Smith/J. Wei (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
N. Remmers/N. Sheft/J. Jeong/A. Fennel/M. Sangameswar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
E. Adames/S. Quingalahua/A. Navas/G. DosSantos/M. Youssef (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
A. Garofalo/C. Lewis/C. Strain/H. Phelan/M. Walton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
R. Miller/M. Martinez/M. Chun/G. Miller/T. Donohue (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Hilliard/J. DiGruttolo/A. Ortiz/J. Butler Basner/J. Touse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Calenda/d. wiedenhoeft/S. Adams/j. neville/C. Henke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
M. Valentino/G. Keifer/M. McBride/T. Roman/H. Haydinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norfolk Academy Rowing (A) |
P. McNider/G. Randolph/W. Klena/D. Rodgers/s. baughman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Anderson/T. Grote/J. Bellomo/J. Galang/B. Hollberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Garcia/B. Lisgar/S. Cummins/J. Filler/T. Fawcett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
S. Cook/D. Cohen/R. Rosia/C. Ward/t. costello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
B. Ronkowski/W. Needham/A. Files/J. Kriz/K. Greed (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
B. Christopher/M. Weissenberger/J. Sonnenfeld/B. Bernhardt/N. Liu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
C. Kennedy/J. Hada/S. Stiefel/N. Richards/P. Dendunnen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
M. Sherman/S. Bell/O. Wolcott/D. Snitzer/J. Roman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
R. Menke/D. Estock/A. Bransfield/R. HERNANDEZ/J. Chaing (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
C. Garcia/G. Fonseca/C. Triantos/T. Russell/J. Munoz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
D. Ferm/C. Garama/C. Pulley/J. Smith/L. Faris (Cox)
|
|
|||
18 | Girls Ltwt Four | 23 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Double | 22 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Double | 28 |
|||
21 | Boys Second Eight | 25 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
A. Kabala/W. Sproule/K. Ritz/C. Gunn-Saye/N. Zelinka/R. Malone/M. Awad/D. Patel/C. DeWolfe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
O. Pilot/M. Lenz/C. Giacomini/A. Connelly/D. Grigolia/D. Villalobos-Campos/A. Harris/J. O'Brien/J. Herlihy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
P. Rajupalepu/A. Eda/S. Pentiboyina/M. Nulf/B. Huppert/C. Prosper/J. Skinner/M. Gallant/E. Ugryumova (Cox)
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
|
||||
Chaminade High School (A) |
A. Morledge/M. Roscoe/L. Jozefowski/A. Sullivan/A. Geager/A. Slattery/L. Doran/D. Macedo/T. Molgano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Sontag/D. Kirsheman/E. Asif/H. Moore/W. Megginson/C. Kopriva/M. Shahir-Motlagh/S. Mueller/J. Lifrage (Cox)/
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
C. Robinson/L. McLaren/B. Coley/D. Berard/B. Degnon/W. Peters/D. Anderson/J. Ward/G. Lins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
O. Everett/E. Donohoe/C. Meyer/B. Cooney/J. Rourke/E. Tobey/M. LesStrang/M. Castro/D. Knapp (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
L. Taliercio/R. Thompson/E. Norton/J. Calhoun/A. Delano/A. Petersen/M. Wilken/J. Allen/M. Sachs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
C. Landry/K. O'Sullivan/R. Boyle/R. Cave/M. Harkness/N. Kerich/N. Spencer/S. Humphrey/A. Kayanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
D. Horan/H. Williamson/C. Donahue/A. Wilsey/K. Comerford/Z. Roche/M. McLaughlin/P. Savarese, Jr/J. Halfpenny (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
B. Garth/B. Somershoe/J. Byrnes/A. Pena/A. Richards/A. Barris/L. Schroeder/M. MCCULLY/D. Lawlor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
K. McFarland/C. Gray/R. Shue/H. Alexander/R. Burgess/J. Shue/S. Chowdhury/I. Forrer/M. Yoon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Unruh/R. Davis/C. Abrahams/J. Magaldi/J. Rosen/D. Goldfrank/A. Duffy/M. Cespedes/T. Wilson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
R. Forman/J. Golden/P. Wright/A. Jarrah/D. Szpisjak/J. Spence/J. Li/J. Tucker/G. Villarroel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
G. Bower/A. Emberger/D. Kampf/J. LECHNER/R. Young/L. Millar/C. Horan/M. Dickinson/a. leonetti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
O. Schneider/Z. Le Roy/T. Ketzner/J. Swets/R. Shyroian/B. Orkeny/A. Vogel/G. Qian/A. Park (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Schiela/L. Babenko/A. Autuore/N. Ingravallo/G. Sapio/O. Martinez/N. Craig/C. Hughes/R. Flaherty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. Glynn/T. Cullen/C. Warwick/J. Bilotta/N. Edwards/E. Coffey/R. Sullivan/G. Voegele/J. Sigmund (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
R. Freeman/b. maniego/Z. Bennett/A. Pena/L. Elliot/R. Fiel/P. Groo/M. Elqumos/M. Blomgren (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
B. Polaski/G. Wright/G. Ferrera/E. Morais/A. Zheng/C. Delaney/M. Laws/E. Markel/J. Hallinan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. Wu/A. Kumar/N. Harbison/A. Zheng/E. Jeong/A. Ganjoo/E. Bach/M. Gibson/I. David (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Audas/A. Lohr/P. Godschalk/T. Schecter/G. Zwillinger/H. Starr/P. Koumbourlis/E. Richart/T. Khan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
R. Kirchenbauer/C. Auth/R. Odenwelder/A. Sears/J. Garfinkel/A. Medina/H. Erwin/E. Roggen/O. Krider (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
A. White/A. Stonelake/P. kalata/E. Cooper/w. chapman/R. Casapao/J. Betancourt/J. Camarella/E. English (Cox)/
|
|
|||
22 | Girls Second Eight | 19 |
|||
23 | Girls Senior Quad | 15 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Quad | 18 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Single | 36 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Single | 26 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 57 |
|||
28 | Boys Senior Four | 54 |
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 32 |
|||
30 | Boys Senior Eight | 37 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
S. Blair/T. Lancaster/A. Desai/A. Reeder/E. Taylor/C. Feliciano/M. Daniels/R. Cuviello/O. Fitzgerald (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
B. Floyd/J. Vincent/G. Kirk/J. Danegger/A. Walter/R. Fusting/D. Rota/H. Ausmann/W. Leclerc (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Mueller/d. Tufankjian/R. Console/T. Walsh/J. Marengo/R. Console/H. Reck/E. Waldstein/S. Barranger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
M. Leon/C. Rabena/C. Winter/A. Sexton/P. Tynan/N. Syed/P. Hawes/C. Walker/J. Entsminger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
T. Kimberlin/C. Bass/W. Gibbons/H. Michalik/D. Augustine/T. Lewis/N. Dow/R. Connolly/M. Pillari (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
|
||||
Chaminade High School (A) |
J. Plumeri/S. Barry/A. Manolarakis/G. Eller/C. Brandvold/v. montoni/B. Dodson/E. DeNatale/H. Biggs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Fuller/J. Nicholas/J. Coffee/B. Brown/B. Denneen/J. Seale/K. Foydel/C. DeChurch/M. Harris (Cox)/
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
K. stewart/C. Feeley/M. Sloan/E. McWithey/C. Lucian/R. Trebel/A. Ertel/P. Rogers/Z. Shieh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
L. Zapana/E. DeBruyn/M. Marian/M. Serafin/J. Barbara/I. Hamilton/c. seccafico/C. Frawley/r. Cifelli IV (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
J. Chung/D. Hamilton/R. Pere/C. Kwas/A. Galvin/D. Canale/C. Cosenza/E. Patti/S. Beirne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
C. Dent/E. Vasquez/O. Malone/T. Scherer/R. Link/B. Rutherford/T. Kiyonaga/M. Fiorenza/C. Shaheen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team (A) |
M. Bourdeau/C. McAlpine/L. Benner/J. Boles/M. Caruso/J. Peters/A. Krick/R. Holland/I. Yoder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
D. Gwadz/R. Hagerty/M. Horan/S. Murrell/E. Klein/E. Prince/E. Patterson/N. Antrim/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
D. Brune/C. Mollencop/J. Riddle/E. Tulun/J. Hatheway/F. Lightner/G. Jiron/D. Clark/N. Dutta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
J. McClure/M. Schmidt/R. Freimuth/M. Sorensen/B. Graass/A. Curry/L. Songy/C. Sochia/J. Zirkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
L. Horgan/R. Dougherty/E. Lemanowicz/W. Altier/J. Little/J. Van Stone/D. Timoney/R. Smigiel/A. Cooper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
P. Williams/M. Khan/B. PROCTOR/J. Hanlon/J. Prickett/B. Johnson/J. Bennett/P. Corrigan/S. Toloczko (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
D. Grasso/N. Guidara/E. Leap/B. Kintish/B. Mack/A. Shawkat/J. Phillips/S. DeGaetano/J. Austin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Barnett/M. Duncan/H. McCarthy/P. Fabrycky/L. Zurbuchen/S. Pardo/J. Hilliard/A. Sweet/M. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
T. Weil/R. Phariss/A. Abuhoff/M. angeles/E. Coplan/M. Pursche/L. Cooperman/J. Zincani/N. Grabcheski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Vernon Crew (A) |
S. Robinson/M. Zaragoza/N. Pabich/H. Sanfo/B. Holt/M. Chandler/L. Talbert/B. Hales/E. Stapleton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
M. Lee/E. Waple/N. Ginsburg/P. Udalov/B. Bellingham/J. O'Grady/A. Mai/J. Badger/B. Abrahams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Oves/N. Centrone/J. Branin/M. Carter/B. Japzon/J. Swift IV/D. Millar/J. Ruskey/M. Bartello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
T. Scheibe/J. Meyer/N. Loh/K. Sun/F. Hernandez/O. Firmenich/R. McCoy/D. Lee/W. Hundley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
D. Crilly/R. Houck/J. Diggons/M. Anderson/T. DeMara/S. Chidley/T. Lunt/S. Donio/A. Dragovits (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
G. Salazar/G. Kennison/N. Hessick/T. Lewis/A. Snowling/C. RAMIREZ/N. Coronado/J. Rathgeber/A. Timmer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
Q. Sullivan/T. Schrieber/P. O'Connell/A. Kilgannon/R. Raics/D. Fritz/C. Rosser/M. Linquata/C. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
S. Imbornone/G. Santiago/F. Heinrich/S. Jennings/M. Schreier/R. Rodas-Herndon/S. Herold/T. Sarmiento/T. Muller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
N. Clark/T. Scholtz/G. Howe/S. Natale/F. Serena di Lapigio/A. Tokarski/D. Muller/K. Shao/S. Leung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. Ganeshan/K. Wang/O. Woitek/S. Criado/B. Wang/J. Daniel/H. Jeong/C. Pepin-Woods/K. Whitt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
E. Feldman/J. Zitko/M. Proestel/E. Waxman/F. Berkhout/J. Wray/M. Canniff/N. Padash/I. Izadi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
J. White/W. Johnson/J. Canfield/L. Draugelis/W. Clarke/J. Bannon/Z. Stone/M. Zuppas/A. Ky-Riesenbach (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
L. Price/B. Jones/M. Pannell/G. Evans/R. Dennison/C. Cooper/m. harden/J. Brantley/K. Chaudhary (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
r. johnson/A. Vogel/H. Beesley-Gilman/J. Best/M. Rosen/G. Ferguson/J. Cooper/C. Snyder/J. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Adaptive Double | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change