LBRA Christmas Regatta
- Dec 8, 2019
- sprint
- Long Beach Marine Stadium
- Long Beach, CA (USA)
- Hosted By: Long Beach Rowing Association
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, December 8, 2019 | |||||
1 | 7:30 AM | MO1x/LT | Men's Open 1x/LT | 12 |
|
2 | 7:40 AM | MJr1x | Men's Junior 1x | 19 |
|
3 | 7:55 AM | WO1x/LT | Women's Open 1x/LT | 6 |
|
4 | 8:00 AM | MJrN1x | Men's Junior Novice 1x | 14 |
|
5 | 8:15 AM | WJr1x | Women's Junior 1x | 19 |
|
6 | 8:30 AM | WM1x/LT | Women's Masters 1x/LT | 12 |
|
Lake Casitas Rowing Association |
K. Rainey
|
17.9 (56)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
M. PERROT
|
27.5 (63)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
H. Frykman
|
21.8 (59)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
A. Arriola
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
K. Fletcher
|
24.6 (61)
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
41.1 (71)
|
||||
Newport Aquatic Center |
10.3 (49)
|
||||
Newport Sea Base Rowing |
W. Gordon
|
16.7 (55)
|
|||
Rowing on Whidbey |
C. Aguda
|
16.7 (55)
|
|||
RowLA |
A. Abreu Motta
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD |
K. Trethewey
|
19.1 (57)
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD |
S. Gjerset
|
30.7 (65)
|
|||
7 | 8:40 AM | MJrN4+ | Men's Junior Novice 4+ | 9 |
|
8 | 8:50 AM | MJrF4+ | Men's Junior Freshman 4+ | 4 |
|
9 | 8:55 AM | MC8+/NV | Men's Collegiate 8+ | 4 |
|
10 | 9:00 AM | WJrN1x | Women's Junior Novice 1x | 11 |
|
11 | 9:10 AM | MM1x/LT | Men's Masters 1x/LT | 14 |
|
14 | 9:20 AM | MJr2- | Men's Junior 2- | 8 |
|
15 | 9:30 AM | MO2-/LT | Men's Open 2-/LT | 5 |
|
16 | 9:50 AM | WON4+ | Women's Open Novice 4+ | 4 |
|
Cal State Long Beach Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Angeles Rowing Club (A) |
M. Blosser/M. Marsh/J. Yoo/R. Burch/C. Vasatka (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
B. Soles/T. Ferguson/S. Graciano/B. Anderson/L. Gordon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cal State Long Beach Crew (B) |
|
||||
17 | 9:55 AM | WJr4x | Women's Junior 4x | 18 |
|
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
E. Steely/A. Tuttle/A. Campisi/I. Osborne
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
|
||||
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
A. Brown/R. Varney/D. Grant/L. Froelich
|
|
|||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Backes/M. Schulz/E. Vermillion/C. Thorne
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
R. Hobbs/I. Camerino/S. Quirke/H. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
|
||||
RowLA (A) |
K. Kim/I. Soto/S. Dissanayake/J. Crisp
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. McCarville/M. Bocker/M. Guitard/K. Schneider
|
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
B. Mayo-Shanahan/A. Vergara/A. Cates/P. Haslup
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
M. Vettese/B. Scherdorf/Z. Seely/C. McClain/
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B) |
G. Griffen/L. Kemble/C. Hottinger/L. Lechman
|
|
|||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (B) |
M. Ommen/K. Johnson/W. Schinabeck/E. Snow
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (B) |
M. Monson/S. Perry/T. Luo/S. Macklin
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B) |
S. Sharma/M. Jack/N. Spilotro/A. Barrett
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (C) |
L. Crikelair/T. Lakes/G. Neger/E. Lazarus
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (C) |
L. Farrell/D. Jones/O. Cassar/G. Schaub
|
|
|||
19 | 10:10 AM | WJrN8+ | Women's Junior Novice 8+ | 10 |
|
21 | 10:20 AM | MJrN4x+ | Men's Junior Novice 4x+ | 9 |
|
23 | 10:30 AM | WJr4+ | Women's Junior 4+ | 12 |
|
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
Z. Wasson/M. Schwartz/G. Magnoni/m. amaro/K. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gonzalez/I. Burdett/T. McSwain/Y. Thorne/P. Bohlman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
S. Flor/T. Griffin/A. Schramm/B. Pearlman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Ashton-Borrego/C. Leid/E. Olney/T. Killoren/O. Petrine (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
E. Sipe/J. Beatty/C. Diamond-Pott/N. Stehly/B. Sweeny (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B) |
A. Celtruda/S. Reyes/I. Osborne/R. Hayes/L. Castillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (B) |
|
||||
Long Beach Junior Crew (B) |
S. Cucu/P. Greenwood/F. OFarrell/G. Schaub/A. Morallos (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B) |
T. Preston/C. Berry/P. Lipsie/N. Vazquez/A. Potter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
24 | 10:40 AM | WM4x/LT | Women's Masters 4x/LT | 14 |
|
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
P. Power/A. Osborn/T. Laine/L. Linthicum
|
17.4 (59)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
S. Kline/H. Frykman/B. jones/M. PERROT
|
17.4 (59)
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
4.9 (44)
|
||||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
C. Shults/B. Cabral/K. Parkhurst/K. Laub
|
0.8 (34)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
L. Tamariz/A. Carner/N. Park/L. Park-Kim
|
0.0 (40)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
E. Shuttleworth/D. Groark/K. Czajkowski/S. Walther
|
6.1 (46)
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
N. Steele/K. Tornero/D. Provine/K. Holub
|
19.7 (61)
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
M. Nielsen/B. O'Shea/K. Hall/A. Herr
|
3.3 (41)
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B) |
K. Rainey/E. Coolman/E. Sweet/J. Smith
|
20.8 (62)
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
6.1 (46)
|
||||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (B) |
A. ROBLYER/A. Reynolds/G. Enright/K. Paegert
|
4.9 (44)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
D. Asper/L. Gallagher/D. Demetriou/H. Imai-Dellario
|
6.8 (47)
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B) |
L. Segre/J. Long/S. Gjerset/K. Trethewey
|
18.5 (60)
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (C) |
9.8 (51)
|
||||
25 | 10:50 AM | MN4+ | Men's Novice 4+ | 2 |
|
26 | 10:55 AM | MJr4x | Men's Junior 4x | 18 |
|
27 | 11:10 AM | WO4+ | Women's Open 4+ | 7 |
|
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
s. elford/M. Schwartz/H. Geis/L. Paddison/G. Magnoni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cal State Long Beach Crew (A) |
|
||||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
A. Neel/J. Martin/B. Valdez/T. Gowland/S. Thenard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
E. Brighton/E. Snow/S. Pickus/K. Palmer/J. Vallese (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
C. Lanouette/N. Dynan/K. Rossi/N. Reyns/L. Switzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B) |
K. Hall/D. Vagen/A. Paz/Z. Sipe/L. Carpenter (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | 11:15 AM | WJrN4x+ | Women's Junior Novice 4x+ | 9 |
|
29 | 11:25 AM | WJrF4x+ | Women's Junior Freshman 4x+ | 6 |
|
31 | 12:25 PM | WM2x/LT | Women's Masters 2x/LT | 17 |
|
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
B. Hoyt/U. Castel
|
10.6 (51)
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Whidbey (A) |
18.8 (59)
|
||||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
2.2 (38)
|
||||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
R. Bushrow/W. Gordon
|
2.6 (39)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. Demetriou/H. Imai-Dellario
|
10.6 (51)
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
N. Steele/K. Tornero
|
15.4 (56)
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
S. Guy/M. Nielsen
|
7.3 (47)
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B) |
g. david/U. Wolff
|
11.5 (52)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (B) |
S. Kline/H. Frykman
|
13.4 (54)
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
20.0 (60)
|
||||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (B) |
K. Chadwell/J. Schott
|
16.5 (57)
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B) |
D. Provine/K. Holub
|
27.9 (66)
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B) |
C. Lanouette/D. Woods
|
1.5 (36)
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (C) |
E. Coolman/K. Rainey
|
16.5 (57)
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (C) |
4.7 (43)
|
||||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (C) |
L. Fox/K. Paegert
|
12.4 (53)
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (D) |
15.4 (56)
|
||||
32 | 12:40 PM | MJrN8+ | Men's Junior Novice 8+ | 8 |
|
33 | 12:50 PM | MJr2x | Men's Junior 2x | 24 |
|
34 | 1:10 PM | MM8+ | Men's Masters 8+ | 4 |
|
35 | 1:15 PM | WM4+ | Women's Masters 4+ | 9 |
|
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
J. Levy/R. Ballough/N. HAYES/S. Ross/S. Thenard (Cox)/
|
17.6 (58)
|
|||
Los Angeles Rowing Club (A) |
M. Blosser/M. Marsh/J. Yoo/R. Burch/C. Vasatka (Cox)
|
6.6 (46)
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
3.1 (40)
|
||||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Carner/L. Tamariz/L. Park-Kim/N. Park
|
3.1 (40)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Scovel/L. Smith/M. Bravo/T. Boedeker (Cox)
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
K. Rossi/N. Dynan/S. Guy/N. Reyns/L. Switzer (Cox)
|
10.6 (51)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (B) |
V. Miller/T. Bickford/T. FRANCIS/C. Phelps/T. Glidden (Cox)/
|
14.4 (55)
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B) |
S. Herz/J. Long/J. North/C. Wolfe/L. Carpenter (Cox)
|
20.0 (60)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (C) |
P. Blanton/E. Geil/V. Wegener/T. Luther/B. Valdez (Cox)
|
17.6 (58)
|
|||
36 | 1:25 PM | WJr2- | Women's Junior 2- | 6 |
|
37 | 1:30 PM | MJr4+ | Men's Junior 4+ | 14 |
|
39 | 1:40 PM | WJr2x | Women's Junior 2x | 24 |
|
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
E. Steely/m. amaro
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
|
||||
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A) |
C. Parkinson/C. Hannon
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Backes/M. Schulz
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
RowLA (A) |
K. Kim/I. Soto
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Ashton-Borrego/C. McCarville
|
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
B. Mayo-Shanahan/A. Vergara
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
Z. Seely/C. McClain/
|
|
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B) |
M. Kriemler/S. Reyes
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (B) |
|
||||
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (B) |
V. Jorge/E. Stallings
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (B) |
M. Ommen/E. Vermillion
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (B) |
R. Hobbs/S. Hutchings
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Guitard/K. Schneider
|
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B) |
A. Cates/E. Conway
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B) |
B. Sweeny/A. Kringle/
|
|
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (C) |
G. Evans/A. Wilga
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (C) |
|
||||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (C) |
T. McSwain/C. Thorne
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (C) |
T. Oprea/L. Kunde
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (C) |
K. Klassen/M. Vettese/
|
|
|||
40 | 2:00 PM | WO2x/LT | Women's Open 2x/LT | 6 |
|
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
V. Sciarrotta/N. Ochoa
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
M. Medelinskaite/M. Pratt
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
A. Hom/B. Baldwin
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (A) |
M. Reinkort/K. Sinosky
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
Z. Sipe/A. Paz
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (B) |
A. Paegert/G. Hahn
|
|
|||
41 | 2:05 PM | MM4+ | Men's Masters 4+ | 7 |
|
42 | 2:10 PM | MxJrN8+ | Mixed Junior Novice 8+ | 5 |
|
43 | 2:15 PM | MO2x/LT | Men's Open 2x/LT | 6 |
|
44 | 2:20 PM | MM2x/LT | Men's Masters 2x/LT | 7 |
|
45 | 2:30 PM | WM8+ | Women's Masters 8+ | 10 |
|
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
A. Salcedo Power/B. Hoyt/P. Power/U. Castel/U. Wolff/L. Linthicum/g. david/A. Osborn/M. De La Cruz (Cox)
|
11.5 (53)
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
10.6 (52)
|
||||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
L. Fox/C. Shults/K. Chadwell/K. Parkhurst/J. Schott/B. Cabral/N. Tran/W. Gordon
|
6.8 (47)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
E. Davis/K. Czajkowski/S. Scovel/L. Smith/D. Asper/E. Shuttleworth/S. Walther/D. Groark/T. Boedeker (Cox)
|
3.8 (42)
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
K. Hall/S. Guy/C. Lanouette/D. Vagen/B. O'Shea/N. Reyns/J. North/A. Herr/L. Switzer (Cox)
|
2.9 (40)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (B) |
V. Miller/J. Martin/T. FRANCIS/T. Bickford/J. Levy/S. Ross/N. HAYES/C. Phelps/S. Thenard (Cox)/
|
14.3 (56)
|
|||
Los Angeles Rowing Club (B) |
S. Loesh/A. Sheikh/K. Wincor/M. Ceballos/M. Boyce/A. Alexander/M. Atkins/M. Coquia/G. Gliva (Cox)
|
2.5 (39)
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
9.0 (50)
|
||||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B) |
S. Herz/J. Long/L. Segre/T. Ferguson/B. Soles/B. Anderson/S. Graciano/C. Wolfe/L. Carpenter (Cox)
|
14.3 (56)
|
|||
Composite: Lookout, Long Beach (C) |
P. Blanton/E. Geil/A. Neel/B. Valdez/L. Shannon/K. Hughes/V. Wegener/T. Luther/T. Glidden (Cox)/
|
10.6 (52)
|
|||
47 | 2:55 PM | WJrN4+ | Women's Junior Novice 4+ | 12 |
|
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
K. Fleury/L. Sullivan/K. Turley-Izdepski/A. Ojeda/S. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A) |
C. Fox/A. Lelevier/C. Ralph/V. Angulo Villarreal/B. Brennan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
C. Herbert/m. billyou palmer/R. Srinivasan/N. Upham/R. Carrillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
P. Jennison/s. duensing/Y. Kallel/N. Johnston/I. Kellman (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowLA (A) |
E. Goldstein/E. Lunn/S. Huber/E. Lopez/J. Crisp (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gardner/N. BOESE/A. Kraski/I. Necochea/E. Hoyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
T. Preston/C. Berry/A. Yurcek/N. Vazquez/C. Diamond-Pott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (B) |
|
||||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
d. vaught/A. Boatman/M. Oravetz/S. Joseph/A. Lallande (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowLA (B) |
C. Campos/M. Diamond/C. Woolsey/F. Akutagawa/C. Lorge (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
K. Millican/J. Kraski/C. McCardwell/B. Millican/D. Boswell (Cox)
|
|
|||
48 | 3:05 PM | WJrF4+ | Women's Junior Freshman 4+ | 10 |
|
49 | 3:15 PM | MM4x | Mens Master's 4x | 10 |
|
52 | 3:25 PM | WJr8+ | Women's Junior 8+ | 10 |
|
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
Z. Wasson/E. Steely/A. Tuttle/M. Schwartz/A. Campisi/G. Magnoni/m. amaro/I. Osborne/K. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
L. Kemble/L. Froelich/R. Varney/D. Grant/A. Brown/A. Taylor/L. Latham/G. Griffen/T. Denger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
H. Sanchez/I. Camerino/S. Quirke/R. Hobbs/S. Flor/S. Macklin/S. Hutchings/E. Van Fleet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Ashton-Borrego/C. Leid/E. Olney/T. Killoren/C. McCarville/S. Sharma/M. Guitard/K. Schneider/O. Petrine (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
K. Klassen/Z. Seely/C. McClain/B. Scherdorf/M. Vettese/P. Lipsie/B. Sweeny/A. Potter/A. Kringle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B) |
M. Kriemler/A. Celtruda/V. Sciarrotta/G. Evans/S. Gburek/R. Hayes/N. Ochoa/A. Wilga/L. Castillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B) |
C. Hottinger/A. Stadtmiller/V. Gaggia/L. Lechman/L. Crikelair/G. Neger/T. Lakes/E. Lazarus
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (B) |
K. Stropky/H. Maxson/K. Warren/S. Perry/M. Monson/A. Schramm/E. Del Valle/J. Ov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (C) |
S. Cucu/F. OFarrell/T. Oprea/L. Kunde/K. Magana/H. Martin/E. Scales/P. Greenwood/J. Ov (Cox)
|
|
|||
53 | 3:35 PM | MJr8+ | Men's Junior 8+ | 14 |
|
57 | 3:45 PM | MxO2x | Mixed Open 2x | 9 |
|
58 | 3:55 PM | MxM2x | Mixed Masters 2x | 15 |
|
59 | 4:10 PM | MxM8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ | 11 |
|
60 | 4:20 PM | MxJr8+ | Mixed Junior 8+ | 7 |
|
61 | 4:25 PM | MxJr4x | Mixed Junior 4x | 10 |
|
63 | 4:35 PM | WJrF8+ | Women's Junior Freshman 8+ | 7 |
|
Cancelled Events Below | |||||
12 | MMA1x | Men's Masters Adaptive 1x | 0 |
||
13 | WMA1x | Women's Masters Adaptive 1X | 0 |
||
18 | WM2-/LT | Women's Masters 2-/LT | 0 |
||
20 | WO4x/LT | Women's Open 4x/LT | 0 |
||
22 | MJrF4x+ | Men's Junior Freshman 4x+ | 0 |
||
30 | MO4x/LT | Men's Open 4x/LT | 0 |
||
38 | MO4+/LT | Men's Open 4+/LT | 0 |
||
46 | WMN8+ | Women's Masters Novice 8+ | 0 |
||
50 | WO2-/LT | Women's Open 2-./LT | 0 |
||
51 | MO8+ | Men's Open 8+ | 0 |
||
54 | MxO4x | Mixed Open 4x | 0 |
||
55 | MxJr4+ | Mixed Junior 4+ | 0 |
||
56 | MxMA2x | Mixed Masters Adaptive 2x | 0 |
||
62 | MJrF8+ | Men's Junior Freshman 8+ | 0 |
||
64 | MON8+ | Men's Open Novice 8+ | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change