Head of the Hooch
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Applications |
Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 2, 2019 | ||||||
1 | 8:50 AM | MO4x | Men's Open 4x | 0 |
11 |
|
2 | 8:54 AM | WO4x | Women's Open 4x | 0 |
7 |
|
3 | 9:03 AM | MCN8+ | Men's College & Club Novice 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
4 | 9:20 AM | MC4+ | Men's College and Club 4+ | 0 |
39 |
|
5 | 9:34 AM | MM4+ | Men's Masters 4+ | 0 |
21 |
|
6 | 9:43 AM | MOL4+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
10 |
|
7 | 9:46 AM | MY4+ | Men's Youth 4+ | 0 |
98 |
|
8 | 10:27 AM | WCN4+ | Womens College & Club Novice 4+ | 0 |
34 |
|
9 | 10:46 AM | WC8+ | Women's College and Club 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
10 | 11:07 AM | WM8+ | Women's Masters 8+ | 0 |
20 |
|
11 | 11:15 AM | WOL8+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
1 |
|
12 | 11:23 AM | WY8+ | Women's Youth 8+ | 0 |
81 |
|
13 | 11:56 AM | MYN8+ | Men's Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
28 |
|
14 | 12:16 PM | MA8+ | Men's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
7 |
|
15 | 12:19 PM | WA8+ | Women's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
4 |
|
16 | 12:25 PM | XM2x | Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
48 |
|
17 | 12:54 PM | MV8+ | Men's Championship 8+ | 0 |
5 |
|
18 | 12:57 PM | WV8+ | Women's Championship 8+ | 0 |
13 |
|
19 | 1:05 PM | MC8+ | Men's College and Club 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
20 | 1:15 PM | MM8+ | Men's Masters 8+ | 0 |
17 |
|
21 | 1:27 PM | MOL8+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
0 |
|
22 | 1:28 PM | MY8+ | Men's Youth 8+ | 0 |
86 |
|
23 | 2:04 PM | MCN4+ | Mens College & Club Novice 4+ | 0 |
31 |
|
24 | 2:23 PM | WCN8+ | Women's College & Club Novice 8+ | 0 |
28 |
|
25 | 2:38 PM | WYN8+ | Women's Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
34 |
|
26 | 3:02 PM | WC4+ | Women's College and Club 4+ | 0 |
41 |
|
27 | 3:16 PM | WM4+ | Women's Masters 4+ | 0 |
30 |
|
28 | 3:26 PM | WOL4+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
7 |
|
29 | 3:28 PM | WY4+ | Women's Youth 4+ | 0 |
90 |
|
30 | 4:15 PM | WV2x | Women's Championship 2x | 0 |
8 |
|
31 | 4:17 PM | WY2x | Women's Youth 2x | 0 |
78 |
|
32 | 4:37 PM | WM2x | Women's Masters 2x | 0 |
37 |
|
33 | 5:01 PM | MV4+ | Men's Championship 4+ | 0 |
4 |
|
34 | 5:03 PM | WV4+ | Women's Championship 4+ | 0 |
21 |
|
35 | 5:12 PM | XM4x | Mixed Masters 4x | 0 |
22 |
|
36 | 5:25 PM | MV2x | Men's Championship 2x | 0 |
19 |
|
37 | 5:30 PM | MY2x | Men's Youth 2x | 0 |
90 |
|
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Pazoureck/R. Gabel
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
T. Chiquillo/R. Killoh
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
C. Regen/A. Cheij
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
D. Moss/D. Florio
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
V. Burguener/W. Donovan
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
T. Kloc/I. Sahutske
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Spelmans/D. Anderson
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. Labrador/D. Morrissey
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
W. Sharis/T. Wakefield
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
J. Riddle/J. O'Grady
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
K. Feldman/S. Merenfeld
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
|||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
K. Paxson/C. Sahs
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
R. Ghalayini/L. Mermagen
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
N. Ramaraju/K. Wagher
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
A. Craft/J. Bryan
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
J. Ignatius/v. kondapavuluru
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
S. Bay/M. Green
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
L. Harris/N. Slattery
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
A. Featherston/p. cox
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
M. Pancorbo/G. Nguyen
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
J. Prieto/J. Fields
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
C. Roman/A. Roces
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Pineda/M. Wainwright
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
R. Lapierre/E. Mangum
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
C. Greene/A. Berg
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
L. Schmideler/P. Hagan
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Vallone/J. Evans
|
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
|
|||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
J. Thornburgh/R. Gardner
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Kaplan/T. Parziale
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
D. Seals/R. Gabrielson
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (B) |
M. Mcneil/A. Stephenson
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
S. Hall/C. Douglas
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
C. Kennedy/S. Bebak
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
E. Jiang/M. Pi
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
B. Donnelly/J. Terrell
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
N. Farinacci/K. GRASSI/
|
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
H. Simpson-May/A. Smith
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Dunlap/R. Graham
|
|
||||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
|
|||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
M. DeMassa/C. Labrecque
|
|
||||
NSU University School (A) |
J. Smith/A. Landi
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
L. Denney/E. Guermont
|
|
||||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hagedorn/G. Waugh
|
|
||||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Tudor/Z. Thomas
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
S. Allen/C. Maldonado
|
|
||||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
T. Blanker/N. Bell
|
|
||||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
|
|||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
G. Miller/O. Lekebusch
|
|
||||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
E. Pryor/K. Ohanian
|
|
||||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
J. Austin/K. Borcherding
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
J. Glenn/P. Seeger
|
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
C. Elbert/B. Palmquist
|
|
||||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
A. Flynn/C. Adams/
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
M. Rought/Z. Valentine
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
A. Sarma/A. Heslin
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
G. Schulz/J. Cawood
|
|
||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
J. Nomellini/J. Litowitz
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (B) |
B. Lawson/M. Brown
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (B) |
M. Tarantino/N. Tarantino
|
|
||||
Mendota Rowing Club (B) |
A. HOERL/D. Moschkau
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
H. Croak/B. Pazoureck
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
R. Walker/K. Holland
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (B) |
D. Gattini/J. Curran
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
G. Somek/A. McMillan
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
D. Miller/C. Hagan
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
W. Brewer/N. Almy
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
D. Frankel/J. Heffelfinger
|
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
P. Franco/J. Rizzo
|
|
||||
NSU University School (B) |
M. Landi/R. Villamayor
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (B) |
L. Del Risco/J. Hernandez
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
C. Navarro/J. Sanchez
|
|
||||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (B) |
|
|||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
L. Farmer/A. Sime
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
E. Taskin/T. Ranck
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
M. den Boon/A. Moriarty
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
A. Dreiling/F. Campano
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (B) |
z. zakaria/T. FINLEY
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (B) |
D. Kambas/B. Dunleavy
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Crawford/S. Cochran
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
J. Regen/E. Herrell
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
W. Deuser/M. Earnhardt
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
B. Shults/J. Smith
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (C) |
N. Degwitz-Krijger/K. leight
|
|
||||
St. John's Jesuit High School (A) |
S. Parsons/J. Diehl
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
S. Romanick/R. Stender
|
|
||||
38 | 5:52 PM | MM2x | Men's Masters 2x | 0 |
35 |
|
39 | 6:09 PM | XM4+ | Mixed Masters 4+ | 0 |
20 |
|
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||||
40 | 8:00 AM | MYL8+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
23 |
|
41 | 8:08 AM | WYL8+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
19 |
|
42 | 8:19 AM | MV1x | Men's Championship 1x | 0 |
20 |
|
43 | 8:24 AM | WV1x | Women's Championship 1x | 0 |
20 |
|
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
K. McFetridge
|
|
||||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
K. Shaffer
|
|
||||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
R. Kyne
|
|
||||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
R. Bushman
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
S. Haines
|
|
||||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
S. Luwis
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
V. Toro Arana
|
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Club (A) |
J. Blais
|
|
||||
Georgia State University Crew (A) |
A. Reuter
|
|
||||
The Foundry (A) |
A. Trebilcock
|
|
||||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
H. Abrams
|
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Stieve-Caldwell
|
|
||||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (A) |
D. Jennings
|
|
||||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
S. McDarmont
|
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
K. Begley
|
|
||||
Lookout Rowing Club (B) |
A. Colberg
|
|
||||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (B) |
J. Hobbs
|
|
||||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (C) |
C. McCoin
|
|
||||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (D) |
P. Cowell
|
|
||||
Riddle Point Rowing Association (A) |
M. Waddle
|
|
||||
44 | 8:29 AM | MOL1x | Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 0 |
12 |
|
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
A. Loy
|
|
||||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
P. Tsebro
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
R. Silva Urbaneja
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
S. Malbouef
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Graham
|
|
||||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. McGwire
|
|
||||
Rowing Club at USF (A) |
J. Drummond
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
N. Dambra
|
|
||||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
Y. Eldeib
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (B) |
T. Hite
|
|
||||
45 | 8:32 AM | MY1x | Men's Youth 1x | 0 |
67 |
|
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
C. Sahs
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
T. Wakefield
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
W. Donovan
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
W. Jackson
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
|||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
C. Lopez
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
|
|||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
|
|||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Lang
|
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
|
|||||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
|
|||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
A. Roces
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Kennedy
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Evans
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
M. Mcneil
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
D. Veiga de Roovere/
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
D. Frankel
|
|
||||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
L. Tompa/
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
T. Kloc
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
J. Thornburgh
|
|
||||
Little Rock Athletic Club (A) |
P. Corbitt
|
|
||||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Tudor
|
|
||||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
P. Cabbage
|
|
||||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Hunsicker
|
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Diggons
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
T. Zitzman
|
|
||||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
A. HOERL
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
A. Moriarty
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Hendee
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
C. Mullins
|
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
T. Greene
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
J. Glenn
|
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
H. Mattern
|
|
||||
Mendota Rowing Club (B) |
D. Moschkau
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
A. Miller
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
C. Tanas
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
M. Wainwright
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
N. Ramaraju
|
|
||||
NSU University School (B) |
J. Smith
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
Y. Volin
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
S. Hall
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
C. Roman
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
R. Miranda/
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (B) |
R. Gardner
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (B) |
P. Seeger
|
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (B) |
E. Armstrong
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (B) |
K. Paxson
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
M. Dell
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
M. den Boon
|
|
||||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (B) |
|
|||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
C. Vallone
|
|
||||
Hilliard Rowing Association (B) |
A. Arun
|
|
||||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (C) |
|
|||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (C) |
W. Deuser
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
|
|||||
Miami International RowHouse (C) |
F. Barilari
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (C) |
D. Herring
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (C) |
D. Gattini
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
K. Wagher
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
L. de la Pena
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (C) |
E. Dahl
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (C) |
J. Heffelfinger
|
|
||||
Hilliard Rowing Association (C) |
M. Benack
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
S. Bebak
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (D) |
R. Stender
|
|
||||
46 | 8:49 AM | MMAA1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
12 |
|
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Schnepp
|
12.5 (37)
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Freeburg
|
0.0 (26)
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
M. Lorenz
|
21.1 (40)
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
B. Grabow
|
15.1 (38)
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
B. Pack
|
18.0 (39)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
0.5 (29)
|
|||||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
D. Vilimanovic
|
2.0 (31)
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Gonzalez
|
24.5 (41)
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
d. fosmoe
|
0.0 (21)
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
Y. Vazquez
|
28.1 (42)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
10.1 (36)
|
|||||
Nashville Rowing (C) |
4.5 (33)
|
|||||
47 | 8:53 AM | MMC1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
14 |
|
48 | 8:56 AM | MMLAA1x | Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
8 |
|
Raleigh Rowing Center (A) |
S. Stephenson
|
60.5 (49)
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
A. Touzard
|
66.1 (50)
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
B. Boehm
|
28.1 (42)
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
W. Kuckro
|
4.5 (33)
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
F. Barrera
|
45.1 (46)
|
||||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Struna
|
0.0 (25)
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
Z. Wiese/
|
0.0 (25)
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Cook
|
50.0 (47)
|
||||
49 | 9:01 AM | WOL1x | Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 0 |
5 |
|
50 | 9:03 AM | WMAA1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
14 |
|
51 | 9:07 AM | WMC1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
8 |
|
52 | 9:10 AM | WMLAA1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
8 |
|
53 | 9:13 AM | MME1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64 | 0 |
11 |
|
54 | 9:15 AM | MMG1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+ | 0 |
12 |
|
55 | 9:24 AM | MMLE1x | Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
10 |
|
56 | 9:27 AM | WME1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
9 |
|
57 | 9:33 AM | WMLE1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
9 |
|
58 | 9:36 AM | WY1x | Women's Youth 1x | 0 |
66 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
D. Evans
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
T. English
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
B. Morley
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (D) |
E. Mask
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
S. Zanzuri
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
A. lyda
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (D) |
A. Herring
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
A. Torrance
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
G. Knudson
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (E) |
A. Satterfield
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
M. Feldman
|
|
||||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
D. Cram
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
I. Gallagher
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
S. Morrison
|
|
||||
Unaffiliated (CAN) (A) |
H. Forgeron
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hayes
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
S. Stahl
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
H. Holmes
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
A. Hodge
|
|
||||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Yu
|
|
||||
Saint Charles Rowing Club (A) |
A. Landrowski
|
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. Gromek/
|
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
R. Spencer
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
G. Cafaro
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
E. Gifford
|
|
||||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
A. Ellinor
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
K. Dailey
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
R. Yarbrough
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
|
|||||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
B. Ruszkiewicz
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Mooney
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
M. Jones
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
M. Warren
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
L. Argenbright
|
|
||||
Tampa Preparatory School (A) |
M. Lukavec
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
K. Zamost
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
X. CHICO
|
|
||||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Glenn
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
E. Troost
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
D. Rotchford
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
M. Jorgensen
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (B) |
D. Glicken
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
S. Alp
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
|
|||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
P. Hulsewe
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
E. Smith
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
|
|||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Knecht
|
|
||||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
S. Jackson
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (B) |
C. Norton
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
S. Lynch
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (C) |
C. Dagner
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
A. Hart
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (C) |
K. Carlson
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
M. Zieschang
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (C) |
M. Sanchez
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (D) |
A. Kowal
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (D) |
R. Loth
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (E) |
L. Taten
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (D) |
S. Molina
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (E) |
N. Haanschoten
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (E) |
M. Stack
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
O. Weeldreyer
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (F) |
S. Ramaraju
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (G) |
E. Saunders
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (C) |
L. Langmeyer
|
|
||||
59 | 10:02 AM | MV1x | Men's College & Club Novice 1x | 0 |
3 |
|
60 | 10:03 AM | MYN1x | Men's Youth Novice 1x | 0 |
29 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Dickson
|
|
||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
J. Nomellini
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
C. Chavez/
|
|
||||
Hampton High School Crew (A) |
T. Lange
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
D. Barrett
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
|
|||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Driscoll
|
|
||||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
A. Flynn/
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. Marjoram
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
T. Oakes
|
|
||||
Tampa Preparatory School (A) |
A. Chase
|
|
||||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
|
|||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Pruett
|
|
||||
NSU University School (A) |
D. Paine
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
|
|||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
R. Kennedy
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
A. Featherston
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
A. Lazarus
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
M. Membreno
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
Z. Ghezzi
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
W. Stephens
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
D. Beaty
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
H. Mathews
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (B) |
p. cox
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (B) |
L. BELLIDO
|
|
||||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
Z. Thomas
|
|
||||
61 | 10:12 AM | WV1x | Women's College & Club Novice 1x | 0 |
5 |
|
62 | 10:14 AM | WYN1x | Women's Youth Novice 1x | 0 |
25 |
|
63 | 10:28 AM | AX4+ | Inclusive Mixed Para 4+ | 0 |
2 |
|
64 | 10:29 AM | PLTA2x | Women's Inclusive PR3 2x | 0 |
5 |
|
65 | 10:31 AM | PTA2x | Mixed Inclusive PR3 2x | 0 |
3 |
|
66 | 10:33 AM | AX2x | Men's Inclusive PR3 2x | 0 |
4 |
|
67 | 10:49 AM | MO4+ | Mens Open 4+ | 0 |
6 |
|
68 | 10:52 AM | WO4+ | Womens Open 4+ | 0 |
9 |
|
69 | 10:56 AM | XO4+ | Mixed Open 4+ | 0 |
13 |
|
70 | 11:01 AM | MY4x | Men's Youth 4x | 0 |
70 |
|
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
D. Veiga de Roovere/R. Killoh/N. Leon/T. Chiquillo
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
J. Riddle/R. Ghalayini/J. Hatheway/J. O'Grady
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
B. Tallant/C. Halliwell/J. Cooper/T. Ensor
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Beheler/J. Kaufmann/J. Messaglia/J. Spolyar
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. Labrador/A. Vazquez/D. Morrissey/M. Pancorbo
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
B. Bellingham/S. Criado/J. Tucker/G. Jiron
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Somek/A. McMillan/A. Lieberman/D. Sordo
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
|
|||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
C. Regen/J. Regen/E. Herrell/A. Cheij
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
A. Craft/F. Campano/A. Dreiling/J. Bryan
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Kennedy/M. Pineda/D. Godfrey/S. Bebak
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
D. Peters/A. Calder/M. Franks/C. Barron
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
J. Lazenby/J. Waters/A. Kitchen/A. Gaston
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
C. Lopez/J. Prieto/G. Cubillos/J. Fields
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Payton/A. Calandra/J. Gaitens/J. Lu
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
M. MEDINA/B. Cox/D. Prieto/A. Votey
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Kaplan/J. Crawford/W. Stewart/T. Parziale
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
C. Caban/R. MARTINEZ/J. Alvarez/L. Deeb
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
V. Burguener/T. Dickinson/S. Burguener/G. Belling
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
M. Hronich/I. Gates/A. Hall/S. Venkittu
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
A. Ali-McClory/I. Leonce/T. Marshall/J. Miller
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
R. Lapierre/E. Mangum/P. McGraw/S. Murphy
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
M. Harmon/W. Brown/N. Farinacci/K. GRASSI/
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
K. Lamm/R. Walker/J. Beltz/K. Holland
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
K. Wagher/W. Sharis/T. Wakefield/N. Ramaraju
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
W. Deuser/M. Earnhardt/C. Vallone/E. Page
|
|
||||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
J. Noh/W. Van de Groep/K. Quinn/D. Simonton
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
D. McEwen/M. Saunders/B. Evans/A. Bennett
|
|
||||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
L. Smith/C. Williams/A. Arun/Z. Hunsicker
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
M. Mestre/N. Degwitz-Krijger/K. leight/F. Barilari
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
A. Heslin/A. Sarma/D. Kambas/B. Dunleavy
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Reale/R. Graham/D. Miner/A. Lewis
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
K. Knopp/T. Pazoureck/J. Clark/A. Leffel
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
|
|||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
E. Clark/A. Maira/C. Guo/J. Litowitz
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hand/I. Sipp-Alpers/C. Cooper/J. Beatty
|
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
H. Simpson-May/L. Rizzo/P. Franco/A. Smith
|
|
||||
NSU University School (A) |
|
|||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
T. Lamb/Z. Dewalle/E. Haymond/W. Engemann
|
|
||||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
|
|||||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
D. Moschkau/W. Carpenter/J. Austin/K. Borcherding
|
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
L. Peiper/J. Cowan/Z. Flynn/E. Armstrong
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
A. Moriarty/M. den Boon/E. Jiang/D. Kalupa
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
C. Navarro/J. Sanchez/A. Rogozhnikov/J. Simpson
|
|
||||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (B) |
|
|||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
|||||
NSU University School (B) |
|
|||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
T. Segrera/C. Ehrling/T. Kaczka/J. Moskovitz
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
Great River Rowing (B) |
T. Franko/A. Boudreau/C. Nam/D. O'Rourke
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B) |
J. Ignatius/E. Wilson/D. Patel/S. Patel
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
N. Calderon/J. Greene/M. Dobromislov/M. Alanis
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
K. Bhat/J. Postle/O. Ehrhardt/I. Smith
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (B) |
L. Del Risco/A. Lazarus/L. BELLIDO/J. Hernandez
|
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
J. Simmons/C. Hughes/M. Syrett/J. Andersen
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
S. Bertolina/J. Leigh/H. LePage/S. Cochran
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
L. Stasa/N. Shetty/S. Liu/T. Lee
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
E. Taskin/K. Mason/B. Yorish/C. Mayo
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
D. Maffei/D. Frankel/J. Heffelfinger/M. Merrill
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
A. Marjoram/E. Jacobs/L. Sulyma/D. Ilksoy
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
C. Hensley/J. Curran/C. Knopp/N. Burks
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
S. Romanick/R. Stender/C. Cumberbatch/J. Morley
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
K. Grady/G. Schleifer/A. Hudson/E. Hill
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
L. Farmer/J. Burke/A. Sime/T. Kessler
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (C) |
H. Rhodehamel/M. Madaus/A. Browne/W. Bishop
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (C) |
Z. Farmer/M. Creager-Roberts/J. Keller/I. Helgerson
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (C) |
B. Mason/K. Schoborg/S. Jordan/A. Roces
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (D) |
S. Montiel/J. Mehnert/J. Sanborn/D. Herring
|
|
||||
71 | 11:24 AM | MM4x | Men's Masters 4x | 0 |
21 |
|
72 | 11:31 AM | MYL4+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
36 |
|
73 | 11:46 AM | WYL4+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
34 |
|
74 | 12:06 PM | XO2x | Mixed Open 2x | 0 |
17 |
|
75 | 12:12 PM | PC2x | Parent/Child 2x | 0 |
8 |
|
76 | 12:21 PM | MO2- | Men's Open 2- | 0 |
12 |
|
77 | 12:25 PM | MM2- | Men's Masters 2- | 0 |
9 |
|
78 | 12:30 PM | MY2- | Men's Youth 2- | 0 |
38 |
|
79 | 12:45 PM | WO2- | Women's Open 2- | 0 |
18 |
|
80 | 12:53 PM | WM2- | Women's Masters 2- | 0 |
7 |
|
81 | 12:56 PM | WY2- | Women's Youth 2- | 0 |
24 |
|
82 | 1:19 PM | MO8+ | Men's Open 8+ | 0 |
9 |
|
83 | 1:24 PM | WO8+ | Women's Open 8+ | 0 |
5 |
|
84 | 1:33 PM | XO8+ | Mixed Open 8+ | 0 |
13 |
|
85 | 1:41 PM | XM8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ | 0 |
20 |
|
86 | 1:57 PM | WM4x | Women's Masters 4x | 0 |
28 |
|
87 | 2:09 PM | WY4x | Women's Youth 4x | 0 |
59 |
|
88 | 2:44 PM | XY8+ | Mixed Youth 8+ | 0 |
33 |
|
89 | 3:03 PM | XYN8+ | Mixed Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
25 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change