Head of the Hooch
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Applications |
Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 2, 2019 | ||||||
1 | 8:50 AM | MO4x | Men's Open 4x | 0 |
11 |
|
2 | 8:54 AM | WO4x | Women's Open 4x | 0 |
7 |
|
3 | 9:03 AM | MCN8+ | Men's College & Club Novice 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
4 | 9:20 AM | MC4+ | Men's College and Club 4+ | 0 |
39 |
|
5 | 9:34 AM | MM4+ | Men's Masters 4+ | 0 |
21 |
|
6 | 9:43 AM | MOL4+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
10 |
|
7 | 9:46 AM | MY4+ | Men's Youth 4+ | 0 |
98 |
|
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Robinson/I. Evans/C. Wood/S. Thornburg/P. Jacko (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Hendee/M. McLendon/S. Emrich/R. Gabel/Z. Rockett (Cox)
|
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
B. Brown/D. Zhang/C. Kopriva/E. Vasquez/A. Stulman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Nadal/N. Leon/E. BAZAN/R. Miranda/V. Baez (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
P. Siska/G. Somek/A. McMillan/A. Mishin/C. Guerrero-Gomez (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
A. Cheij/C. Regen/J. Regen/E. Herrell/A. Schrage (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bisco-Werner/A. Manns/C. Tanas/V. Colestock/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Wright/L. Medvedovic/Q. Jenkins/N. Smyth/R. Hardig (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
F. Griskauskas/C. Reagan/E. Sowash/J. Yin/K. Schneider (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
B. Bellingham/C. Pepin-Woods/J. Hatheway/J. Tucker/B. Abrahams (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
C. Rumpf/L. Cook/A. Puotinen/K. Brown/L. Guindon (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
S. Seeley/E. Bruss/A. Caputo/M. Zahner/K. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
A. Garcia-Chacon/A. Fox/A. Pacios/D. Sanchez/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
C. Alday/M. Landa/R. Ellis/K. Dix/N. Hiatt (Cox)
|
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
|
|||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
D. Leonard/P. Wissink/Q. Mahone/S. Geist/C. Pencola (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
B. Cater/D. Cooper/N. Schab/S. Runner/O. Del Rosario (Cox)
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
M. Franks/C. Barron/A. Calder/D. Peters/R. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
G. Miller/E. Andrews/C. Koster/J. Sheldon/J. Eckwielen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
P. Wright/A. Love/M. Norton/J. Daniel/E. deBorja (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
P. Powichroski/C. Pollack/L. Westerfield/A. Fralick/A. Miner (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
W. Spaulding/I. Selover/T. Twilley/C. Bennett/D. Sweet (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
m. osibodu/J. Coleman/P. Caley/N. Laube/D. Brown (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
M. vogt/C. Santiago/J. Toledano/D. Beilenson/B. Burke (Cox)
|
|
||||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
K. Quinn/J. Noh/W. Van de Groep/D. Simonton/N. Levin (Cox)
|
|
||||
Tampa Preparatory School (A) |
A. Chase/D. Nofsinger/S. Mckenney/B. Hanson/H. Shwetzer (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
I. Whitehurst/J. Zaporteza/B. Hayden/P. Griffin/G. Sabatini (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
A. Craft/F. Campano/A. Dreiling/J. Bryan/F. Hatami (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
L. Schmideler/P. Hagan/A. Ali-McClory/T. Marshall/J. Kern (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
K. Tooley/J. Musto/J. Cook/G. Enseleit/S. Wittmann (Cox)
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
H. Campsie/B. Kimmy/A. Kaynar/A. Dernis/S. Christensen (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
L. Denney/E. Guermont/D. Frankel/M. Merrill/A. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
||||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
N. Bell/L. Koehrman/M. Lyons/T. Blanker/M. Dacre (Cox)
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
S. Josephson/M. Avidano/A. Soper/A. Lang/H. Spillner (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
J. Herrington/A. Ussery/S. Bay/C. Woods/H. Victor (Cox)
|
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (B) |
|
|||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
|
|||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Kaplan/H. LePage/S. Bertolina/C. Benson/B. Merkel (Cox)
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Sarantou/E. Feit/J. Leigh/S. Cochran/M. Manley (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
S. Miller/C. Mackey/P. Roddy/N. Croy/J. Abelow (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Pitman/J. Fitzgerald/J. Lee/E. Morgan/M. Aljumaily (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
J. Jorquera/A. Garofalo/C. Lewis/H. Phelan/M. Walton (Cox)
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
D. McEwen/J. Ignatius/v. kondapavuluru/M. Saunders/A. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
Z. Valentine/J. Schulthess/L. Leitzel/G. Rought/J. Hettinger (Cox)
|
|
||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
J. Nomellini/C. Guo/A. Maira/J. Litowitz/A. Dart (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. John's Jesuit High School (A) |
S. Parsons/J. Diehl/J. Lowery/A. Dake/G. DeLucia (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
B. Huitt/H. Parker/E. Johnson/O. McArthur/E. Nichols (Cox)
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
S. Murphy/P. McGraw/N. Almy/W. Brewer/R. Lapierre (Cox)
|
|
||||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
J. Castro/W. Peters/P. Valentine/C. Mester/F. Tassara (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
K. Grady/G. Cubillos/E. Hill/G. Schleifer/G. Perugini (Cox)
|
|
||||
NSU University School (A) |
|
|||||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
W. Carpenter/J. Austin/K. Borcherding/A. HOERL/M. Go (Cox)
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
T. Kloc/J. Henry/B. Shanle/B. Messacar/W. LeFevre (Cox)
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
I. Smith/D. Barrett/K. Bhat/J. Postle/E. McKinney (Cox)
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Payton/C. Leiter/J. Simpson/A. Rogozhnikov/M. Chan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
D. Devine/N. SINGH/K. Miller/G. Munoz/L. Enders (Cox)
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
J. Glenn/P. Seeger/J. Curran/D. Gattini/A. Driscoll (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Pineda/D. Godfrey/M. Wainwright/S. Bebak/C. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baylor School (A) |
J. Anderson/C. Young/H. Watson/M. Smith/P. Pearce (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
B. Donnelly/A. Di Noia/F. Kammerling/E. Turner/E. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
B. Cox/J. Cooke/A. Frame/N. Tarantino/L. Priore (Cox)
|
|
||||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
L. Waddell/Z. Kim/C. Perkins/T. Voltz/C. Kim (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Messaglia/J. Spolyar/J. Kaufmann/O. Hayden/J. Killian (Cox)
|
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B) |
W. Hosler/T. Igo/I. Doud/J. Pham/A. O'Reilly (Cox)
|
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ramsey/L. Rizzo/T. Hunziker/N. Currie/A. Bhaiwala (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
L. Gifford/C. Owensby/B. Alsept/H. Gibson/S. Mikus (Cox)
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B) |
J. Ignatius/E. Wilson/Z. Cottongim/C. HUNTER/S. Burke (Cox)
|
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
|||||
DeMatha Catholic High School (B) |
D. Coleman/H. Frederick/S. Morgenstern/J. Nemecek/J. Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
A. LaJeunesse/B. Harper/J. Martin/C. Roy/M. George (Cox)
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (B) |
C. Platt/E. Mead/M. Anderson/C. Pence/J. Hettinger (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (B) |
L. Maddox/L. Li/G. Birtman/J. Zheng/s. tolomeo (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
|
|||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
B. Lamm/S. Gilliland/P. Leong/J. Beltz/I. Deiuliis (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B) |
H. Wendt/R. Schaaf/R. Hurst III/I. Birchall/E. Wischki (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. John's Jesuit High School (B) |
C. Pharis/C. Mlcek/A. MclLwain/L. Williams/A. Mathias (Cox)
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
L. Chun/A. Siddiqui/A. Binkley/L. Gregoire/R. Sanchez (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
A. Zuromski/R. Narasimhan/E. Larkin/J. Dail/F. Miller (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
P. Craft/T. Kaczka/D. Daley/J. Moskovitz/A. Gangone (Cox)
|
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
L. Connolly/J. Corfey/G. Dailey/J. Fairbanks/G. Seidl (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baylor School (B) |
P. Stultz/T. Anderson/R. Kmeta-Suarez/L. Barks/K. Chen (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
C. Scarlett/R. Atherton/K. Lawler/S. Cooper/S. Sessions (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (B) |
B. Taylor/A. Thomas/N. Helms/E. Young/C. Kuntz (Cox)
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
T. Sahutske/B. Yeloushan/W. Viellieu/T. Rahman/J. Henry (Cox)
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
D. Casariego/D. Morrissey/C. Maribona/G. Bell/D. Feal (Cox)
|
|
||||
Tampa Preparatory School (B) |
H. Tannenbaum/K. Brown/E. McIntyre/L. Manthey/D. Stadick (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (B) |
m. leitelt/S. Allen/J. Wacker/A. Zondervan/C. Maldonado (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
A. Gutierrez/M. Harpur/B. Moraes/C. Murphy/E. Sherman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
A. Suzuki/L. Mueenuddin/g. arnold/J. Tansey/J. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
D. Seals/R. Gabrielson/R. Harp
|
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (B) |
J. Sommerville/A. Kinbar-Clark/V. Boudreau/B. Montiegel/S. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (B) |
T. Minnich/A. Neuenschwander/N. Stoor/H. Symmons/A. Swagerman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (C) |
J. Lippolis/A. Patil/L. Spitters/C. Owens/J. Bettis (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
C. Martin/L. Burke/Y. Vohra/J. Cooper/E. Slawin (Cox)
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (B) |
M. Harmon/A. Soper/K. GRASSI/A. Lang/H. Spillner (Cox)/
|
|
||||
8 | 10:27 AM | WCN4+ | Womens College & Club Novice 4+ | 0 |
34 |
|
9 | 10:46 AM | WC8+ | Women's College and Club 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
10 | 11:07 AM | WM8+ | Women's Masters 8+ | 0 |
20 |
|
11 | 11:15 AM | WOL8+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
1 |
|
12 | 11:23 AM | WY8+ | Women's Youth 8+ | 0 |
81 |
|
13 | 11:56 AM | MYN8+ | Men's Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
28 |
|
14 | 12:16 PM | MA8+ | Men's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
7 |
|
15 | 12:19 PM | WA8+ | Women's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
4 |
|
16 | 12:25 PM | XM2x | Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
48 |
|
17 | 12:54 PM | MV8+ | Men's Championship 8+ | 0 |
5 |
|
18 | 12:57 PM | WV8+ | Women's Championship 8+ | 0 |
13 |
|
19 | 1:05 PM | MC8+ | Men's College and Club 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
20 | 1:15 PM | MM8+ | Men's Masters 8+ | 0 |
17 |
|
21 | 1:27 PM | MOL8+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
0 |
|
22 | 1:28 PM | MY8+ | Men's Youth 8+ | 0 |
86 |
|
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
B. Brown/D. Zhang/Q. Calzada/I. Plunkett/H. Moore/J. Forness/E. Vasquez/C. Kopriva/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
K. Vohra/C. Halliwell/B. Tallant/W. Jackson/C. Clarke/D. Moss/T. Ensor/D. Florio/L. Atty (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Walker/D. Stahl/R. Hendon/C. Jacobs/M. Trapp/N. Stec/C. Verdier/J. Shepherd/D. Brown (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
F. Griskauskas/C. Reagan/E. Sowash/J. Yin/J. Ryan/S. Neumann/J. Gaskill/A. Gage/B. Burke (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Oliveira/N. Taylor/D. Rose/J. Taylor/J. Hauser/M. Restuccia/I. Hicks/B. Groh/A. Evans (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
A. Garcia-Chacon/A. Fox/A. Pacios/S. Brennan/C. Mullins/A. Ferreiro/D. Sanchez/N. Garcia-Amandi/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
|
|
||||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
R. Trebel/B. Coley/C. Feeley/M. Sloan/D. Anderson/A. Ertel/O. O'Connor/J. Ward/G. Lins (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
B. Weber/B. Colella/E. Megal/D. Rosich/E. Berger/J. Hutt/J. Gottlieb/W. Densmore/L. Guindon (Cox)
|
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Nadal/N. Leon/E. BAZAN/C. Burns/B. Rodriguez/R. Killoh/T. Chiquillo/R. Miranda/G. Duffy (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
J. Riddle/J. O'Grady/B. Bellingham/R. Ghalayini/J. Hatheway/S. Criado/O. Woitek/C. Pepin-Woods/E. deBorja (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baylor School (A) |
J. Anderson/C. Young/H. Watson/M. Smith/P. Stultz/L. Barks/R. Kmeta-Suarez/I. Waxenberg/P. Pearce (Cox)/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
P. Powichroski/A. Sikal/L. Westerfield/C. Pollack/A. Dunlap/C. O'Neal/B. Smith/A. Fralick/A. Miner (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lieberman/D. Sordo/M. Dobromislov/N. Calderon/J. Greene/A. Mishin/P. Siska/M. Alanis/E. Elgarresta (Cox)
|
|
||||
McCallie School (A) |
M. Gibson/C. Young/M. Haynes/O. Song/D. Maurya/T. Closser/R. Yuan/J. Deitrick/G. WILLIAMS (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
S. Seeley/N. Tobin/O. Roberts/E. Bruss/A. Caputo/N. Caputo/M. Zahner/J. McDonald/K. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
E. Andrews/G. Miller/C. Koster/J. Sheldon/J. Bautista/D. Kunkel/O. Lekebusch/D. McMullen/R. McElwee (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
M. Pfau/J. Marsden/C. Minifie/B. Maier/E. Kuznetsov/L. Lung/J. Hansell/G. Ryan/K. Schneider (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
D. Leonard/Z. Judge/S. McGuinness/P. Wissink/T. Tobul/E. Larkin/Q. Mahone/S. Geist/K. Bottitta (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
C. Wright/Q. Jenkins/N. Smyth/A. Weckman/R. Reblando/L. Medvedovic/J. Schutzman/P. Medley/J. Alvarez (Cox)
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
C. Roman/A. Roces/B. Kimmy/R. Walker/H. Campsie/K. Holland/A. Kaynar/A. Dernis/I. Deiuliis (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Schiela/L. Babenko/J. Diggons/G. Green/S. Chidley/N. Ingravallo/S. Donio/T. Lunt/R. Flaherty (Cox)
|
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
|||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
C. Barron/Z. Barron/C. Dibiase/M. Franks/E. Gardner/S. Gregg/D. Peters/A. Calder/R. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
L. Mermagen/J. Badger/P. Wright/J. Daniel/M. Norton/A. Love/G. Jiron/J. Tucker/B. Abrahams (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Lang/E. Beheler/J. Kaufmann/C. Hovda/J. Messaglia/O. Hayden/W. Woodhouse/J. Spolyar/J. Killian (Cox)
|
|
||||
DeMatha Catholic High School (B) |
J. Castro/C. Mester/P. Valentine/W. Peters/H. Frederick/S. Morgenstern/J. Nemecek/D. Coleman/J. Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
G. Dutro/W. Pence/R. Hinton/j. adler/S. Reid/A. Saini/E. Bayer/Z. Essakalli/R. Hardig (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
I. Whitehurst/B. Montiegel/B. Hayden/P. Griffin/V. Boudreau/A. Kinbar-Clark/J. Sommerville/J. Zaporteza/G. Sabatini (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
J. Lammers/C. Wood/I. Evans/M. Robinson/S. Thornburg/R. Atherton/C. Scarlett/S. Cooper/P. Jacko (Cox)
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
M. den Boon/A. Moriarty/E. Jiang/D. Barrett/K. Bhat/S. Leuthner/D. Kalupa/E. Dahl/R. Cody (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
L. Denney/E. Guermont/E. Bisco-Werner/A. Manns/C. Tanas/V. Colestock/D. Hargrove/M. Merrill/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
L. Gifford/A. Gaston/J. Lazenby/C. Owensby/J. Waters/A. Kitchen/B. Alsept/H. Gibson/S. Mikus (Cox)
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
|
|||||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
W. Spaulding/C. Bennett/L. Maddox/I. Selover/T. Twilley/G. Birtman/J. Zheng/L. Li/D. Sweet (Cox)
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
M. Harmon/W. Brown/D. Scott/M. Avidano/A. Soper/A. Lang/L. Doyle/D. Harwell/H. Spillner (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
L. Connolly/W. Payne/R. Vaughn/J. Corfey/G. Dailey/J. Fairbanks/T. Igo/J. Pham/A. O'Reilly (Cox)
|
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Smith/P. Franco/H. Simpson-May/R. Ramsey/L. Rizzo/T. Hunziker/N. Currie/J. Rizzo/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
N. Schuerhoff/A. Castellano/C. Chidlow/J. Hernandez/e. anthony/B. Logan/E. Cocke/P. Kenny/F. Brock (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
J. Jorquera/A. Garofalo/H. Phelan/A. Zondervan/C. Lewis/N. Villanueva/J. Wacker/A. Papadatos/M. Walton (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
M. Hronich/I. Gates/A. Hall/H. Parker/E. Johnson/S. Venkittu/B. Huitt/O. McArthur/R. Labiak (Cox)
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Gaitens/T. Cross/N. Hefti/G. Pufahl/J. Johns/C. Leiter/A. Rogozhnikov/A. Calandra/S. Chan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
K. Tooley/S. Phillips/G. Enseleit/B. Gagliano/R. Repasy/J. Musto/J. Cook/B. Taylor/S. Wittmann (Cox)
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Temple/M. Fell/E. Strubbe/J. Arbuckle/P. O'Brien/J. Tronco/S. Gulati/C. Gala/E. Shub (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
P. Craft/D. Daley/T. Segrera/C. Ehrling/T. Kaczka/J. Moskovitz/R. Ellison/J. Bacon/F. Hatami (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
M. MEDINA/R. Gardner/J. Thornburgh/M. Membreno/D. Prieto/M. Tarantino/P. Simons-Tully/A. Votey/G. Parks (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. John's Jesuit High School (A) |
S. Parsons/J. House/C. Pharis/J. Diehl/J. Lowery/L. Williams/M. Liskai/A. Dake/G. DeLucia (Cox)
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
N. DeGroff/A. Pence/L. Leitzel/J. Schulthess/C. Platt/G. Rought/S. Hall/N. Baldwin/J. Hettinger (Cox)
|
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
D. Devine/K. Miller/N. SINGH/G. Munoz/K. Stettner/T. Minnich/D. Beach/S. Munoz/L. Enders (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Hendee/M. McLendon/K. Knopp/S. Emrich/A. Leffel/J. Clark/T. Pazoureck/R. Gabel/Z. Rockett (Cox)
|
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
|
|||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
C. Mackey/S. Miller/P. Roddy/J. Lippolis/N. Croy/A. Patil/L. Spitters/C. Owens/A. Schrage (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kapuschinsky/K. Blanchard/J. Byrd/J. Miller/J. PETERS/A. Miller/J. Myers/I. Leonce/J. Kern (Cox)
|
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
C. Haines/J. Cowan/E. Armstrong/T. Greene/Z. Flynn/N. Crawford/L. Peiper/H. McKinnis/C. Henley (Cox)
|
|
||||
McCallie School (B) |
N. Hoodenpyle/H. Jones/M. Shaw/C. Mullins/M. Proctor/W. Briggs/B. Moore/R. Buntin/J. Belisle (Cox)
|
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (B) |
N. Ferm/I. Meeks/A. Forsht/Z. Adisalem/R. Bavin/R. Eelkema/G. Brown/T. Chen/S. Bavin (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baylor School (B) |
P. Anderson/E. Jenkins/R. Cooper/O. Eastman/S. Campbell/S. Bajestani/J. Lefkoff/C. Nunes/K. Chen (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
A. Zuromski/T. Lamb/O. Morris/E. Haymond/R. Sands/J. Dail/W. Engemann/Z. Dewalle/F. Miller (Cox)
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
I. Felix-Padilla/G. Rammos/A. Acosta/A. Vazquez/Y. Wu/M. Gandarias/M. Montenegro/C. Ortega/C. Ramos (Cox)
|
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
J. Simmons/C. Hughes/M. Gavigan/G. Papasan/C. Burghart/J. Crabb/M. Syrett/J. Andersen/A. Bhaiwala (Cox)
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
B. Lamm/J. Beltz/K. Lamm/S. Gilliland/P. Leong/A. Michels/L. Stasa/N. Shetty/S. Christensen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
J. Miracle/T. McMullen/A. Collot/L. Elliott/J. Saba/K. Bates/C. Kirby/M. Costa/J. Eckwielen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
M. McCarthy/S. Scalfi/D. Scalfi/C. Eschenhorst/B. Cater/D. Cooper/N. Schab/S. Runner/L. Reboul (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (B) |
m. leitelt/K. Simpson/R. Matos/S. Allen/J. Diamond/N. Blanton/L. Wassung/A. Diglio/C. Maldonado (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Gamez/N. Patel/C. Smith/J. Lee/R. Clark/C. Knopp/M. Espino/N. Schoeffler/E. Witherby (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
D. Frankel/A. Thompson/M. Hand/C. Ricci/H. Gueiss/A. Farkas/A. Reese/J. Heffelfinger/R. Maffei (Cox)
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
N. Richmond/A. Caplan/B. Anderson-Brown/A. Nordmeyer/C. McCoy/J. Postle/I. Smith/M. Pi/E. McKinney (Cox)
|
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (B) |
W. King/T. McRae/S. Meier/B. Owens/W. Bettis/O. Nimmo/N. Wisniewski/W. Green/J. Neal (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (B) |
R. Blosser/B. Rossi/T. Gillham/G. Galletta/R. Barton/B. Marks/D. Barnes/B. Hurst/S. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
A. Lewis/A. Reale/M. Harpur/R. Graham/D. Miner/B. Moraes/C. Murphy/E. Taskin/H. Westerfield (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
G. Morton/J. Phillips/D. Nagowski/T. Zitzman/M. Raker/S. Seifried/R. Harp/G. Walters/H. Hensberry (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (B) |
E. Vowell/G. Durham/M. Smith/E. Bram/S. Bodiford/M. McMullen/J. Ngo/B. Portero/s. tolomeo (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B) |
A. Vasti/R. Sullivan/G. Sapio/A. Johnson/E. CORNOG/L. Sobczak/N. Craig/O. Catanese/K. Kinkade (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (B) |
C. Greene/M. Brown/J. Lester/B. Lawson/J. Atkinson/W. Thompson/A. Berg/B. Bonner/C. Curri (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B) |
C. Rumpf/K. Brown/A. Puotinen/R. Schaaf/H. Wendt/L. Cook/R. Hurst III/I. Birchall/E. Wischki (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
T. Steciuk/P. Jacko/K. Lawler/J. Cooper/D. Townley/W. Turner/L. Antonescu/C. Maddox/L. Paladino (Cox)
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
J. Lamb/K. Foydel/N. Rodriguez/E. Asif/B. Vick/C. Gerber/J. Guokas/C. Bryant/M. Cruzada (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
D. Kirwin/I. Greear/A. LaJeunesse/B. Harper/L. Welling/C. Roy/G. Holliday/M. Arguelles/N. Larivey (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
A. Marjoram/E. Jacobs/L. Sulyma/D. Ilksoy/Y. Volin/A. Ussery/J. Herrington/C. Woods/H. Victor (Cox)
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (C) |
A. Araya/R. Huang/P. Ahearn/W. Turner/A. Remoll/T. Nguyen/E. Patel/A. Cotto/S. Cuezze (Cox)
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (C) |
J. Figarola/J. Goble/R. Silveira/A. Moreno/O. Marante/D. Gonzalez/M. Diaz/S. ELIZONDO/J. PEREZ (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (C) |
F. Guzman/J. Stump/W. Flynn/M. Sutton/S. Stoumbos/H. Thoss/J. Malegni/R. Gusam/J. Dowling (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
W. Justice/E. Lynskey/G. Marshall/S. McGinnis/T. Hite/G. Eaton/A. bruss/m. little/M. George (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
C. McFarlin/T. Sheldon/K. Mason/W. Stephens/J. Character/M. Liu/J. Egitton/C. Wilson/R. Raheja (Cox)
|
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C) |
|
|||||
23 | 2:04 PM | MCN4+ | Mens College & Club Novice 4+ | 0 |
31 |
|
24 | 2:23 PM | WCN8+ | Women's College & Club Novice 8+ | 0 |
28 |
|
25 | 2:38 PM | WYN8+ | Women's Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
34 |
|
26 | 3:02 PM | WC4+ | Women's College and Club 4+ | 0 |
41 |
|
27 | 3:16 PM | WM4+ | Women's Masters 4+ | 0 |
30 |
|
28 | 3:26 PM | WOL4+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
7 |
|
29 | 3:28 PM | WY4+ | Women's Youth 4+ | 0 |
90 |
|
30 | 4:15 PM | WV2x | Women's Championship 2x | 0 |
8 |
|
31 | 4:17 PM | WY2x | Women's Youth 2x | 0 |
78 |
|
32 | 4:37 PM | WM2x | Women's Masters 2x | 0 |
37 |
|
33 | 5:01 PM | MV4+ | Men's Championship 4+ | 0 |
4 |
|
34 | 5:03 PM | WV4+ | Women's Championship 4+ | 0 |
21 |
|
35 | 5:12 PM | XM4x | Mixed Masters 4x | 0 |
22 |
|
36 | 5:25 PM | MV2x | Men's Championship 2x | 0 |
19 |
|
37 | 5:30 PM | MY2x | Men's Youth 2x | 0 |
90 |
|
38 | 5:52 PM | MM2x | Men's Masters 2x | 0 |
35 |
|
39 | 6:09 PM | XM4+ | Mixed Masters 4+ | 0 |
20 |
|
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||||
40 | 8:00 AM | MYL8+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
23 |
|
41 | 8:08 AM | WYL8+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
19 |
|
42 | 8:19 AM | MV1x | Men's Championship 1x | 0 |
20 |
|
43 | 8:24 AM | WV1x | Women's Championship 1x | 0 |
20 |
|
44 | 8:29 AM | MOL1x | Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 0 |
12 |
|
45 | 8:32 AM | MY1x | Men's Youth 1x | 0 |
67 |
|
46 | 8:49 AM | MMAA1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
12 |
|
47 | 8:53 AM | MMC1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
14 |
|
48 | 8:56 AM | MMLAA1x | Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
8 |
|
49 | 9:01 AM | WOL1x | Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 0 |
5 |
|
50 | 9:03 AM | WMAA1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
14 |
|
51 | 9:07 AM | WMC1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
8 |
|
52 | 9:10 AM | WMLAA1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
8 |
|
53 | 9:13 AM | MME1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64 | 0 |
11 |
|
54 | 9:15 AM | MMG1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+ | 0 |
12 |
|
55 | 9:24 AM | MMLE1x | Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
10 |
|
56 | 9:27 AM | WME1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
9 |
|
57 | 9:33 AM | WMLE1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
9 |
|
58 | 9:36 AM | WY1x | Women's Youth 1x | 0 |
66 |
|
59 | 10:02 AM | MV1x | Men's College & Club Novice 1x | 0 |
3 |
|
60 | 10:03 AM | MYN1x | Men's Youth Novice 1x | 0 |
29 |
|
61 | 10:12 AM | WV1x | Women's College & Club Novice 1x | 0 |
5 |
|
62 | 10:14 AM | WYN1x | Women's Youth Novice 1x | 0 |
25 |
|
63 | 10:28 AM | AX4+ | Inclusive Mixed Para 4+ | 0 |
2 |
|
64 | 10:29 AM | PLTA2x | Women's Inclusive PR3 2x | 0 |
5 |
|
65 | 10:31 AM | PTA2x | Mixed Inclusive PR3 2x | 0 |
3 |
|
66 | 10:33 AM | AX2x | Men's Inclusive PR3 2x | 0 |
4 |
|
67 | 10:49 AM | MO4+ | Mens Open 4+ | 0 |
6 |
|
68 | 10:52 AM | WO4+ | Womens Open 4+ | 0 |
9 |
|
69 | 10:56 AM | XO4+ | Mixed Open 4+ | 0 |
13 |
|
70 | 11:01 AM | MY4x | Men's Youth 4x | 0 |
70 |
|
71 | 11:24 AM | MM4x | Men's Masters 4x | 0 |
21 |
|
72 | 11:31 AM | MYL4+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
36 |
|
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
P. Powichroski/C. Pollack/B. Smith/A. Fralick/H. Westerfield (Cox)
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
D. Sanchez/A. Pacios/S. Brennan/N. Garcia-Amandi/J. PEREZ (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Nadal/R. Miranda/P. Claire/B. Rodriguez/V. de Ovin-Berenguer (Cox)
|
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
|
|||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
T. Hyun/A. Provost/C. Merando/A. Milling/H. Victor (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Gamez/E. Morgan/S. Pitman/P. Elliott/R. Cross (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
P. Siska/S. Merenfeld/K. Feldman/A. Mishin/E. Elgarresta (Cox)
|
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (B) |
|
|||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
|||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Bautista/A. Collot/O. Lekebusch/J. Miracle/R. McElwee (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
G. Williams/D. Williams/W. Cason/N. Mallik/C. Wiggins (Cox)
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
B. Hayden/A. Kinbar-Clark/J. Zaporteza/B. Montiegel/G. Sabatini (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
J. Lammers/P. Jacko/L. Antonescu/W. Turner/L. Paladino (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baylor School (A) |
D. Ingram/I. Henderson/O. Phillips/K. Yu/J. MInehan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
J. Yacoubian/K. Alvarino/J. Clodfelter/S. Jakubek/S. Bellemare (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
W. Justice/E. Lynskey/N. Zatezalo/B. Kirwin/M. Narotski (Cox)
|
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
R. Vaughn/W. Payne/M. Cole/G. Holm/G. Seidl (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
D. Maffei/I. Sipp-Alpers/J. Beatty/C. Cooper/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
J. Phillips/G. Morton/E. Gardner/G. Walters/H. Hensberry (Cox)
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
N. Richmond/A. Caplan/B. Anderson-Brown/A. Nordmeyer/R. Cody (Cox)
|
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
D. Beach/K. Stettner/A. Neuenschwander/S. Munoz/J. Kilby (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
K. Tooley/J. Musto/J. Cook/C. Kuntz/S. Wittmann (Cox)
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Temple/M. Fell/E. Strubbe/P. O'Brien/M. Isaacson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
M. Rought/A. Pence/S. Hall/N. DeGroff/C. Bishop (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
L. Gifford/G. Schulz/H. Gibson/J. Cawood/S. Mikus (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
A. Miller/J. Byrd/J. Kapuschinsky/K. Blanchard/J. Kern (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
L. Priore/J. Cooke/P. Simons-Tully/A. Frame/G. Parks (Cox)
|
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
C. Haines/T. Greene/H. McKinnis/N. Crawford/C. Henley (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
z. zakaria/J. Terrell/A. Di Noia/T. FINLEY/A. Matos (Cox)
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
S. Hall/C. Douglas/I. Sahutske/B. Messacar/W. LeFevre (Cox)
|
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Rizzo/N. Currie/M. Gavigan/C. Burghart/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
P. Craft/D. Daley/R. Ellison/J. Bacon/F. Hatami (Cox)
|
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B) |
G. McLaren/A. Ward/A. Alvira/J. Vankoll/A. O'Reilly (Cox)
|
|
||||
73 | 11:46 AM | WYL4+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
34 |
|
74 | 12:06 PM | XO2x | Mixed Open 2x | 0 |
17 |
|
75 | 12:12 PM | PC2x | Parent/Child 2x | 0 |
8 |
|
76 | 12:21 PM | MO2- | Men's Open 2- | 0 |
12 |
|
77 | 12:25 PM | MM2- | Men's Masters 2- | 0 |
9 |
|
78 | 12:30 PM | MY2- | Men's Youth 2- | 0 |
38 |
|
79 | 12:45 PM | WO2- | Women's Open 2- | 0 |
18 |
|
80 | 12:53 PM | WM2- | Women's Masters 2- | 0 |
7 |
|
81 | 12:56 PM | WY2- | Women's Youth 2- | 0 |
24 |
|
82 | 1:19 PM | MO8+ | Men's Open 8+ | 0 |
9 |
|
83 | 1:24 PM | WO8+ | Women's Open 8+ | 0 |
5 |
|
84 | 1:33 PM | XO8+ | Mixed Open 8+ | 0 |
13 |
|
85 | 1:41 PM | XM8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ | 0 |
20 |
|
86 | 1:57 PM | WM4x | Women's Masters 4x | 0 |
28 |
|
87 | 2:09 PM | WY4x | Women's Youth 4x | 0 |
59 |
|
88 | 2:44 PM | XY8+ | Mixed Youth 8+ | 0 |
33 |
|
89 | 3:03 PM | XYN8+ | Mixed Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
25 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change