Head of the Hooch
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Applications |
Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 2, 2019 | ||||||
1 | 8:50 AM | MO4x | Men's Open 4x | 0 |
11 |
|
2 | 8:54 AM | WO4x | Women's Open 4x | 0 |
7 |
|
3 | 9:03 AM | MCN8+ | Men's College & Club Novice 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
4 | 9:20 AM | MC4+ | Men's College and Club 4+ | 0 |
39 |
|
5 | 9:34 AM | MM4+ | Men's Masters 4+ | 0 |
21 |
|
6 | 9:43 AM | MOL4+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
10 |
|
7 | 9:46 AM | MY4+ | Men's Youth 4+ | 0 |
98 |
|
8 | 10:27 AM | WCN4+ | Womens College & Club Novice 4+ | 0 |
34 |
|
9 | 10:46 AM | WC8+ | Women's College and Club 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
University of Florida Crew (A) |
J. Meena/M. Kloske/K. Kennedy/G. Daigle/K. George/H. Litwak/V. Camilleri/A. Naidel/A. Sharot (Cox)
|
|
||||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
L. Joyce/R. Cook/S. Nastasi/B. Prindle/A. Eustice/J. Schneider/R. Stacks/A. Suhm/E. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
||||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
M. Allen/G. Ford-Dirks/E. Benbow/D. Simchuk/A. Vanka/M. Walker/M. Hogan/J. Broome/J. Ruzzi (Cox)
|
|
||||
Clemson Rowing Association (A) |
M. Gregory/M. Woody/E. Laserna/J. Chrisler/M. Brophy/C. Schultz/K. Dantzscher/A. Yarosh/H. Kiene (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Florida Crew (B) |
S. Alessi/K. Wilson/E. Spillane/J. Rabosto/A. Britton/M. Hopper/S. Weber/J. Sargent/M. Moore (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
E. Carlin/S. Counsell/P. Fisher/C. Freeman/M. Grilliot/E. Harris/C. Hiott/M. Hodgkinson/A. Robinson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. Olson/J. Topor/J. Schneiderman/A. Cade/S. Goldenberg/E. Schlecte/J. Shimshak/M. Olson/N. Hosking (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Florida Crew (C) |
J. Huie/J. Le/C. Simpson/V. Gingras/E. Stepchuk/M. Labrecque/I. Schultz/L. Comparini/A. Lim (Cox)
|
|
||||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B) |
G. Gershon/J. Tomkiewicz/M. Boyle/A. Walters/H. Lachmayr/G. Gilpatric/R. Lecesne/A. Burge/A. Walker (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Florida Crew (D) |
A. Dautant/A. Noto/M. Williams/A. Marchus/L. Thompson/R. Lucy/R. Lord/K. Siemienas/P. Doherty (Cox)
|
|
||||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
J. Bobo/N. Asinugo/J. Smith/A. Pauly/J. Bulova/C. Rhodes/J. O'Keeffe/E. Diaz/I. Shah (Cox)
|
|
||||
FSU Rowing Club (A) |
H. Miller/S. Busse/H. Rosenkranz/N. Fennelly/B. Zatechka/J. Barrett/E. Crane/C. Kraft/A. Roca (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Prahst/J. Grogan/K. Woods/C. Rankin/B. Perez/A. Penner/C. McDermott/M. Turner/H. Forgo (Cox)
|
|
||||
Murray State University Crew (A) |
T. Pritchett/S. Byron/G. Paschall/S. Blocker/K. Trayner/M. Morrison/L. Reid/E. Harper/J. Newhouse (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Emory Crew (A) |
K. Mico/C. Pomykala/A. Voss/E. Davis/R. Faucher/K. Roebuck/C. Kim/R. Moszka/T. Mukhopadhyay (Cox)
|
|
||||
High Point University (A) |
|
|||||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B) |
R. Ivester/J. Jaconetti/T. Keller/E. Lopez/N. Morris/C. Nguyen/G. Spivey/H. Stanford/J. Tolentino (Cox)
|
|
||||
Clemson Rowing Association (B) |
A. Mehallis/C. Patterson/T. Billig/C. Ridlehuber/H. Kent/E. Henderson/A. Rice/H. Lindell/K. Musial (Cox)
|
|
||||
William & Mary Club Rowing (B) |
J. Luecke/C. Garman/F. O'Malley/M. Shichman/P. Petersen/K. Kowalski/A. Fitzsimmons/C. Marat/C. Maschio (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Florida Crew (E) |
S. Dugan/A. Caples/S. David/D. Noto/S. Jacquemin/S. Braverman/B. Pierre/E. Rosenthal/L. Chambers (Cox)
|
|
||||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A) |
D. Pezzuto/J. Smith/S. Carlson/K. Francissen/S. Magliato/M. Piccirillo/K. Wetzel/I. Iversen/A. Sorgatz (Cox)
|
|
||||
10 | 11:07 AM | WM8+ | Women's Masters 8+ | 0 |
20 |
|
Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Potomac, Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA), Row Georgia, S&M Rowing (A) |
K. Brown/L. Detlefsen/L. Corbett/A. Marichal/E. Stieve-Caldwell/A. James/C. McKenna-Monroe/K. Wiegandt/K. Parks (Cox)
|
32.4 (45)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Goodman/R. Luken/C. Sieberth/J. Clark/K. Beckenbach/J. Jamison/E. Batts/S. Romilly/D. Clark (Cox)/
|
48.4 (49)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Morse/K. Skeffington/D. Lafferty/J. Granshaw/M. Robinson/Y. Herbeck/R. McCord/N. Middleman/G. Lee (Cox)
|
57.6 (51)
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/D. Feierabend/M. Busis/J. Meder/M. Ulsh/T. Yanowitz/R. Williams/A. Gray/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
96.1 (58)
|
||||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. McClanahan/P. Lanphier/T. Alford/m. krause/K. Hayley/K. Saitelbach/S. Azure/e. butler/M. Rane (Cox)
|
96.1 (58)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Norton/C. Conway/C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/C. McGuire/C. Richardson/K. Wyatt/B. Owens/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
22.5 (42)
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
E. Beene/L. Ter Doest/K. Davis/J. Veitkus/M. Smith/S. Gutek/M. Oberly/R. Schoch/M. Condiotte (Cox)
|
84.1 (56)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
J. Moore/M. McGuire/S. Arnett/O. Meyer/K. Crenshaw/R. Stewart/H. Wollerman/J. Lambla/B. Geiger (Cox)
|
78.4 (55)
|
||||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
R. Brady/J. Swenson/S. Rexrode/C. Nehler/J. Caye/R. Hopler/K. Burkhardt/M. Jones/K. McLean (Cox)
|
62.5 (52)
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. Olson/J. Topor/J. Schneiderman/A. Cade/S. Goldenberg/E. Schlecte/J. Shimshak/M. Olson/N. Hosking (Cox)
|
12.1 (38)
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Oliveira/M. Keil/G. Holmes/E. O'Connell/J. Malloy/E. Bonney/T. Wong/J. Lovering/S. Hrycyszyn (Cox)
|
0.4 (29)
|
||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
k. atterbury/R. Steciuk/M. Bruder/K. Paar/R. Rice/K. Hensley/J. Major/J. Standen/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
|
84.1 (56)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Prugh/K. Steiner/N. Jaworski/E. Gordon/K. Taylor/S. Tyler/K. Abbott/E. Baldwin/D. Clark (Cox)/
|
48.4 (49)
|
||||
Lake Lure Racing (A) |
E. Huber/T. Gang/C. Mead/A. Hallett/L. Rowland/L. Evans/H. Weber/D. Pianko/K. Callahan (Cox)
|
14.4 (39)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Scott/S. Stone/T. Burroughs/K. George/D. Stoll/C. Johnson/T. Barta/J. Klochko/R. Henry (Cox)
|
57.6 (51)
|
||||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A) |
57.6 (51)
|
|||||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
B. Turner/S. Eslinger/A. Beahm/M. Mantel/M. Dixon/K. Hughes/I. Dysinger/L. Clark/L. Solomon (Cox)
|
22.5 (42)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
90.0 (57)
|
|||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Egan/A. Covelli/M. Neale/P. Robinson/M. Mance/T. Diab/J. Smith/T. Welsh/A. Michaud (Cox)
|
84.1 (56)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Asher/J. Passarello/N. Balaun/K. Griffiths/L. Lands/P. Coyle/G. Teborek/H. Bryman/S. Price (Cox)
|
96.1 (58)
|
||||
11 | 11:15 AM | WOL8+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
1 |
|
12 | 11:23 AM | WY8+ | Women's Youth 8+ | 0 |
81 |
|
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. McGee/C. Wilker/A. Russell/R. Smith/C. Lear/A. Munroe/L. Fletcher/M. O'Connor/S. Sturgeon (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
P. Burbine/E. Shappard/A. Mongesku/E. Jerkovic/A. Ensley/B. Brysacz/M. Zenke/J. Armstrong/G. Patterson (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Tiffin/S. Wacholz/S. Bradford/N. Byrne/M. Kent/O. Sullivan/C. Hering/F. Plese/E. Shenkenberg (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
P. Holleb/C. Kurka/I. Brast/I. Korellis/R. Abrams/A. Cotter/T. Hornewer/L. Pember/C. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
M. Weizman/R. Ferdelman/P. Reymann/N. Miller/A. Pavuk/H. Gerlach/J. Hummel/A. Trimbach/L. Groll (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
K. Pitzel/E. Gersack/K. Landefeld/T. Newton/C. Krueger/A. Bauer/R. Lynch/O. Hadley/M. Schlaupitz (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
K. Stenberg/C. Carver-Ritter/J. Roberts/L. Belanger/M. Scarlett/E. Halfacre/O. Carver-Ritter/A. Rogers/R. Minor (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
H. Ondak/H. Holmes/L. Edil/B. Hill/K. Passino/R. LACY/C. Haragsim/A. Serven/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Goldsmith/K. Semien/A. Biernat/J. Grisaffe/E. Hall/E. McFarlane/S. Claborn/E. Waller/V. Grieder (Cox)
|
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
L. Rausser/G. Fagg/K. Wallace/G. Hinckley/E. Lewerenz/A. Sirmon/P. Smith/G. MacLean/S. Covin (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
G. Lebo/E. Trost/R. Beightol/A. Hughes/R. Yarbrough/L. Zhang/B. Glenn/M. Solano/E. Wood (Cox)
|
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Hundley/G. Chang/A. Johanni/L. Holman/A. DeVilbiss/M. Starrwalker/O. Hench/A. Kelley/J. Postalakis (Cox)
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Wilson/O. Avery/A. lyda/M. Zajicek/L. Jochims/c. sauer-cook/C. Verdekal/L. Brennan/A. Burns (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
I. Humbert/J. Atkeson/K. Young/S. Von Dauber/C. Pate/V. Vann/C. Petersen/H. Brady/I. McGimsey (Cox)
|
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
B. Thompson/Z. Lyon/S. Haney/M. Martin/S. Koth/C. Mitchell/L. Palmer/A. Robinson/M. Richardson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
V. Saldarriaga/S. Gibbons/P. Perrott/S. Mallen/L. Xu/C. Dinkel/L. Keith/J. Kong/M. Engler (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
A. Keren/H. Fowler/H. Hale/A. Parsons/A. Thomas/H. Walters/M. Marquez/C. Less/O. Seline (Cox)
|
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B) |
G. Rovetti/E. Kalmbach/J. Ray/A. Abramson/A. Van Eeghen/A. Dulski/S. Kong/K. Purandare/S. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
T. Russo/J. Kelsey/I. Hall/G. Reed/M. Fitch/K. Robinson/B. Adorjan/A. Favret/A. Sizelove (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Sanchez/I. Fassio Bazzi/B. Rodriguez/B. Veiga de Roovere/N. Perez/D. Hanna/G. Lowell/G. Hellams/A. Salles (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
C. Miller/C. Hoogerheyde/G. Bradley/A. Howard/A. Jimenez/R. Williams/T. Qu/K. Woodward/D. Richard (Cox)
|
|
||||
Girls Preparatory School (A) |
M. Youmans/K. Nash/A. Carroll/H. Petty/M. Flynn/A. Prescott/E. Ingalls/A. Williams/M. Slakie (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
K. Vaitkevicius/B. Henry/R. Davenport/M. Warren/A. Bailey/E. Falo/B. Lee/G. Lewinski/G. Chiodo (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
T. Cirillo/T. Koepke/N. Zinn/M. Dansby/A. Seward/E. Ault/A. Marks/A. Derenthal/K. Bonnett (Cox)
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Schuldt/K. Ferbet/M. Riopedre/E. Wistuba/O. Fedorko/M. Corrigan/A. Klenke/S. Helmering/J. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
K. Bates/L. Toledano/F. Ferguson/N. Davis/N. Simckes/C. Sobol/B. Ambal/K. Gheorghian/B. Lang (Cox)
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
E. Naidel/J. Stone/S. Tanaka/E. Freed/C. Villani/A. Sanders/E. Perrin/E. Gerdes/C. Labrecque (Cox)
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
A. Rollins/K. Dailey/S. Riashi/O. Oestreich/E. Troost/I. Sawicki/E. Houting/M. Nicholson/T. Kadian (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
C. Caudill/E. Osborn/C. Quintaba/K. O'Rourke/A. Geiser/S. Redden/M. Dorning/O. Roth/C. Lopez (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
S. Lynch/M. ONeill/E. Jones/J. Andrade/N. Marshall/L. Pannell/S. Stahl/J. Connolly/O. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baylor School (A) |
e. webb/N. Lopez-Durel/D. Mays/G. Rollins/K. Watson/C. Chapman/E. Tomisek/R. Watson/M. Wiisanen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
M. Singleton/M. Norton/E. Steiner/M. Bebber/M. Foxworth/C. McKeon/C. Dickelman/P. Hunter/A. Altman-Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
|
|||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
A. Schafer/I. Rodriguez/S. Coutant/B. Ferguson/R. Fuller/A. Blalock/C. Hodge/L. Donohue/N. Gibbons (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (B) |
G. Almoney/T. McAfee/K. Carmody/A. Gaul/M. Taylor/C. Ruble/B. Cortez/I. Cubbage/L. Hall (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
I. Martins/L. Mikes/N. Emrich/E. Owen/K. Hodges/P. Jones/P. Hodges/A. White/A. Owens (Cox)
|
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
C. Badgeley/A. Smith/E. Ford/L. Hjelle/M. Marshall/c. dolbow/J. Mattis/C. Courtright/G. Phillips (Cox)
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
S. Dhussa/S. Tsudis/E. Hochheiser/G. Cox/A. Cullen/A. Balajee/E. Graham/E. Sokulski/G. Pawloski (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
A. Dutton/H. Perry/K. Evers/B. Maccini/K. Shea/M. Fermin/M. Wright/A. Oliphant/G. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
H. Abdallah/M. Stack/A. Clark/E. Kupa/G. Miller/C. Dante/N. Wisnoski/E. Fourney/E. Thurman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
G. Denenny/K. Messick/A. Robb/S. Montgomery/K. Crotts/H. Spong/C. Curri/L. Huitt/M. McIntyre (Cox)
|
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
O. Colston/I. Allison/B. Bostrom/K. Anderson/A. Rausch/S. Auker/E. Bunting/K. Royse/C. Collins (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
S. White/V. SEAY/H. Barlow/G. Dulin/N. Fuchs/R. Duhamel/M. Miller/C. Fuchs/L. Peters (Cox)
|
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
E. Matchett/S. Kime/A. Klumpen/G. Olsen/R. Spencer/M. Kothari/V. Gregory/R. Crabb/J. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Culver Academies (A) |
M. Alvis/A. Nzerem/G. Maroney/T. Lewandowski/S. Grant/E. Frutkin/K. Gram/A. Elfar/A. Dauer (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
J. Buckner/A. Nguyen/I. Ciocca/L. Etra/M. Forand/J. Labaut/M. Tewari/S. Wolf/A. Gangone (Cox)
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
J. Ortega/G. Weldon/F. Magee/R. Sangha/R. Parker/C. Parker/C. Sullivan/M. Sisk/K. Barry (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
T. Schneider/S. Selwood/P. Wojtas/J. Keith/G. Shires/J. Betances/A. Rosenblat/M. Salce/A. Vilendrer (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
M. Bartello/S. Joseph/S. Chace/M. Pyzik/a. Santiago/J. Buschena/O. pasarell/A. Caudill/A. Matos (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
B. Nardelli/M. Krumm/N. Ells/e. mccarthy/K. Schlitt/J. Engelland/E. Baenen/S. Harper/L. McLain (Cox)
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
C. Pfau/C. Messimer/K. Moeser/C. Dailey/M. Trapp/C. Cole/I. Spitznagle/K. Waldvogel/A. Hazen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dahnke/K. Hawker/A. Schmidt/V. Maynor/L. Heebsh/M. Kiessling/M. Pummill/A. Harbauer/C. Louderback (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
K. Meyers/E. Ugan/I. Botto/H. Hardey/D. Glicken/E. Rees/G. Cafaro/G. Beechner/G. Parks (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
E. Milon/Z. Exelbert/G. Matos/A. Matos/F. Moore/T. Andris/J. Moskovitz/B. Nieder/I. Thoennes (Cox)
|
|
||||
Saint Charles Rowing Club (A) |
E. Peck/N. Artz/A. Landrowski/M. Stevens/N. Bork/A. Rupp/S. Gangavarapu/I. Jordan/S. Harris (Cox)
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Hilemn/L. Marshall/S. Bene/S. Deaton/E. Murphy/M. Crandall/M. Murphy/S. Cole/R. Lapierre (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
|
|||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
|
|||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
K. Carlson/K. Zamost/M. Zeuli/D. Rotchford/B. Sepulveda/G. Kennevan/J. Eattock/A. Kowal/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baylor School (B) |
E. Coffelt/G. Tomisek/S. Haberhern/M. Hart/H. Williams/M. McDowell/K. Waddell/L. Fridl/K. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
M. Daiber/A. Henck/R. Erikson/A. Mangas/N. Guduri/N. Hohl/O. Michaels/R. Kibler/G. Holliday (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (B) |
A. Angstrom/H. West/R. Olivero/M. Cason/C. Smiles/T. Dees/K. Wingerson/E. Krens/S. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
|
|||||
Girls Preparatory School (B) |
C. Gable/K. Eftink/R. Labbe/M. Nimon/K. Lockwood/M. Stevens/I. Millan/A. Mazo/L. Petree (Cox)
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
K. Krier/A. Doyle/I. Lombardo/C. Dvonch/M. Lilly/S. Stephens/S. Hampton/A. Oestreich/O. Bray (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B) |
F. Hammerer/M. Davies/G. Engel/J. Hanacik/P. Dragseth/S. Simenz/A. Leykin/L. Jochmann/S. Banik (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
M. Melendez/I. Roman/E. Stantic/K. Valle/E. Mayer/E. Elgarresta/Z. Sepsenwol/S. Samuel/G. Warshaw (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (B) |
M. Sweeney/S. Kerr/M. Kaschak/G. Dodge/G. Miller/K. Whitaker/S. Birriel/A. Nahoom/C. Nunnally (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
E. Valdez/H. Harris/M. Jones/R. Knighton/L. Dulin/D. Seay/L. Valdez/S. Alp/S. Allmon (Cox)
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
B. Leonard/L. Jaeckel/L. Gundersen/A. Tracy/C. Shepley/M. Shebesta/A. Wallander/E. kleczek/S. Plachetta (Cox)
|
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (B) |
E. Saunders/K. Fry/I. Bubnick/R. Carroll/E. Brown/A. Huckins/E. McGugin/G. Pflaum/K. Rehklau (Cox)
|
|
||||
Culver Academies (B) |
A. O'Day/F. Derrick/B. Cotter/P. Guerrero/K. Vickers/G. Gonzalez/M. Rader/M. Schmidt/M. Houin (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
E. Von Dauber/E. James/M. Jennings/R. Taylor/V. Conklin/M. Nobrega/G. McCoy/L. Gascoigne/E. Hill (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (B) |
C. Howard/E. Anderson/E. Roberts/H. Tooley/S. Ray/C. Crowell/I. Azzarita/V. Albright/S. Bellemare (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
A. Sikal/G. Armstrong/M. Stamey/G. West/M. Meza/M. Falcon/A. Womble/G. Wells/G. Sansoterra (Cox)
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (C) |
H. Kim/C. Walsh/M. Kelley/A. McCrady/J. Deiuliis/C. Burns/M. Duessel/L. Prevost/M. Bush (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
M. Ody/H. Dean/Z. Bishop/S. Allen/K. Lundstedt/C. Cheng/G. Dalby/R. Westerfield/A. Hitzel (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (C) |
F. Ramirez/A. Tornetta/A. Morse/A. Lekebusch/S. Zimmerman/N. Stewart/N. Warren/R. Toadvine/B. Corcia (Cox)
|
|
||||
13 | 11:56 AM | MYN8+ | Men's Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
28 |
|
14 | 12:16 PM | MA8+ | Men's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
7 |
|
15 | 12:19 PM | WA8+ | Women's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
4 |
|
16 | 12:25 PM | XM2x | Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
48 |
|
17 | 12:54 PM | MV8+ | Men's Championship 8+ | 0 |
5 |
|
18 | 12:57 PM | WV8+ | Women's Championship 8+ | 0 |
13 |
|
19 | 1:05 PM | MC8+ | Men's College and Club 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
20 | 1:15 PM | MM8+ | Men's Masters 8+ | 0 |
17 |
|
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Price/E. Shrader/J. Kornblith/B. Acuff/L. Schaljo/A. Wagner/C. Talbot/D. Hale/A. Watt (Cox)
|
3.6 (33)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
T. Phillips/P. Jeffrey/K. Dalton/C. Parziale/P. Gilmore/R. Rabassa/B. Walthall/H. Durand/B. Geiger (Cox)
|
90.0 (57)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kozak/S. Spatny/A. Nino de Rivera Frost/E. Meister/E. Krengel/C. Beck/D. Oldfield/P. Kopp/D. Clark (Cox)/
|
25.6 (43)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
48.4 (49)
|
|||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Wallis/J. Pridmore/B. Patz/E. Bailey/W. Eddins/G. Finnell/J. Dickinson/D. Armitage/M. Jacoby (Cox)
|
96.1 (58)
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
R. Higel/J. Gonzalez/J. McKibben/J. Dobson/N. Thetford/K. Heitel/A. Osinovski/D. Sperrazza/M. Condiotte (Cox)
|
160.0 (67)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Owens/I. O'Brien/K. Beagle/R. Kopelman/B. Radulovacki/M. Chen/J. Barnett/D. Stough/A. Clear (Cox)/
|
40.0 (47)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
P. White/C. Kramer/E. Bandholz/J. Jones/F. Correa/M. Watts/A. Hamilton/A. Berman/P. Guerrero (Cox)
|
28.9 (44)
|
||||
St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A) |
G. Cadwalader/B. Negaard/J. Burke/G. Shuster/A. Parrish/j. ferriss/E. Cruikshank III/J. Reeve/J. Schoonover (Cox)/
|
193.6 (71)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
C. Lindgren/D. Brammer/B. Brinegar/J. Gillian/R. Doherty/B. Tostenson/H. Maner/K. Boyle/K. Kalik (Cox)
|
67.6 (53)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
T. Cordes/D. Stemmler/E. Stoll/M. Robinson/M. Lynn/L. bechtel/j. rifkin/A. Gossard/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
115.6 (61)
|
||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Clarke/M. Steciuk/G. Walters/S. Huebner/R. Anderson/D. Maxwell/M. Wysocki/J. Byron/K. Smith (Cox)
|
78.4 (55)
|
||||
Composite: Saugatuck, Wilmington, Asheville Rowing Club, Chinook (A) |
P. Kozicz/N. Holland/S. De Bever/S. Kazmierczak/D. Green/D. Dickison/G. Halmagyi/S. King/A. De Bever (Cox)
|
78.4 (55)
|
||||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
D. Lennon/J. Reardon/T. Kowalik/J. Scott/C. Kaufmann/D. Vilimanovic/A. Wachlin/D. Krmpotich/M. Cipollone (Cox)
|
84.1 (56)
|
||||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A) |
67.6 (53)
|
|||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (B) |
S. Swan/R. Sommer/D. Camp/B. Freese/D. Nuelle/M. Toutloff/C. Connelly/E. Buck/N. Hosking (Cox)
|
32.4 (45)
|
||||
Composite: Western Reserve, Cincinnati RC (B) |
W. Rickman/M. Campbell/B. Pack/K. Lang/T. Hornick/F. Campbell/G. Clark/C. Webken/J. Jamison (Cox)/
|
28.9 (44)
|
||||
21 | 1:27 PM | MOL8+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
0 |
|
22 | 1:28 PM | MY8+ | Men's Youth 8+ | 0 |
86 |
|
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
B. Brown/D. Zhang/Q. Calzada/I. Plunkett/H. Moore/J. Forness/E. Vasquez/C. Kopriva/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
K. Vohra/C. Halliwell/B. Tallant/W. Jackson/C. Clarke/D. Moss/T. Ensor/D. Florio/L. Atty (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Walker/D. Stahl/R. Hendon/C. Jacobs/M. Trapp/N. Stec/C. Verdier/J. Shepherd/D. Brown (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
F. Griskauskas/C. Reagan/E. Sowash/J. Yin/J. Ryan/S. Neumann/J. Gaskill/A. Gage/B. Burke (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Oliveira/N. Taylor/D. Rose/J. Taylor/J. Hauser/M. Restuccia/I. Hicks/B. Groh/A. Evans (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
A. Garcia-Chacon/A. Fox/A. Pacios/S. Brennan/C. Mullins/A. Ferreiro/D. Sanchez/N. Garcia-Amandi/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
|
|
||||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
R. Trebel/B. Coley/C. Feeley/M. Sloan/D. Anderson/A. Ertel/O. O'Connor/J. Ward/G. Lins (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
B. Weber/B. Colella/E. Megal/D. Rosich/E. Berger/J. Hutt/J. Gottlieb/W. Densmore/L. Guindon (Cox)
|
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Nadal/N. Leon/E. BAZAN/C. Burns/B. Rodriguez/R. Killoh/T. Chiquillo/R. Miranda/G. Duffy (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
J. Riddle/J. O'Grady/B. Bellingham/R. Ghalayini/J. Hatheway/S. Criado/O. Woitek/C. Pepin-Woods/E. deBorja (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baylor School (A) |
J. Anderson/C. Young/H. Watson/M. Smith/P. Stultz/L. Barks/R. Kmeta-Suarez/I. Waxenberg/P. Pearce (Cox)/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
P. Powichroski/A. Sikal/L. Westerfield/C. Pollack/A. Dunlap/C. O'Neal/B. Smith/A. Fralick/A. Miner (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lieberman/D. Sordo/M. Dobromislov/N. Calderon/J. Greene/A. Mishin/P. Siska/M. Alanis/E. Elgarresta (Cox)
|
|
||||
McCallie School (A) |
M. Gibson/C. Young/M. Haynes/O. Song/D. Maurya/T. Closser/R. Yuan/J. Deitrick/G. WILLIAMS (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
S. Seeley/N. Tobin/O. Roberts/E. Bruss/A. Caputo/N. Caputo/M. Zahner/J. McDonald/K. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
E. Andrews/G. Miller/C. Koster/J. Sheldon/J. Bautista/D. Kunkel/O. Lekebusch/D. McMullen/R. McElwee (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
M. Pfau/J. Marsden/C. Minifie/B. Maier/E. Kuznetsov/L. Lung/J. Hansell/G. Ryan/K. Schneider (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
D. Leonard/Z. Judge/S. McGuinness/P. Wissink/T. Tobul/E. Larkin/Q. Mahone/S. Geist/K. Bottitta (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
C. Wright/Q. Jenkins/N. Smyth/A. Weckman/R. Reblando/L. Medvedovic/J. Schutzman/P. Medley/J. Alvarez (Cox)
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
C. Roman/A. Roces/B. Kimmy/R. Walker/H. Campsie/K. Holland/A. Kaynar/A. Dernis/I. Deiuliis (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Schiela/L. Babenko/J. Diggons/G. Green/S. Chidley/N. Ingravallo/S. Donio/T. Lunt/R. Flaherty (Cox)
|
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
|||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
C. Barron/Z. Barron/C. Dibiase/M. Franks/E. Gardner/S. Gregg/D. Peters/A. Calder/R. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
L. Mermagen/J. Badger/P. Wright/J. Daniel/M. Norton/A. Love/G. Jiron/J. Tucker/B. Abrahams (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Lang/E. Beheler/J. Kaufmann/C. Hovda/J. Messaglia/O. Hayden/W. Woodhouse/J. Spolyar/J. Killian (Cox)
|
|
||||
DeMatha Catholic High School (B) |
J. Castro/C. Mester/P. Valentine/W. Peters/H. Frederick/S. Morgenstern/J. Nemecek/D. Coleman/J. Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
G. Dutro/W. Pence/R. Hinton/j. adler/S. Reid/A. Saini/E. Bayer/Z. Essakalli/R. Hardig (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
I. Whitehurst/B. Montiegel/B. Hayden/P. Griffin/V. Boudreau/A. Kinbar-Clark/J. Sommerville/J. Zaporteza/G. Sabatini (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
J. Lammers/C. Wood/I. Evans/M. Robinson/S. Thornburg/R. Atherton/C. Scarlett/S. Cooper/P. Jacko (Cox)
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
M. den Boon/A. Moriarty/E. Jiang/D. Barrett/K. Bhat/S. Leuthner/D. Kalupa/E. Dahl/R. Cody (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
L. Denney/E. Guermont/E. Bisco-Werner/A. Manns/C. Tanas/V. Colestock/D. Hargrove/M. Merrill/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
L. Gifford/A. Gaston/J. Lazenby/C. Owensby/J. Waters/A. Kitchen/B. Alsept/H. Gibson/S. Mikus (Cox)
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
|
|||||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
W. Spaulding/C. Bennett/L. Maddox/I. Selover/T. Twilley/G. Birtman/J. Zheng/L. Li/D. Sweet (Cox)
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
M. Harmon/W. Brown/D. Scott/M. Avidano/A. Soper/A. Lang/L. Doyle/D. Harwell/H. Spillner (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
L. Connolly/W. Payne/R. Vaughn/J. Corfey/G. Dailey/J. Fairbanks/T. Igo/J. Pham/A. O'Reilly (Cox)
|
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Smith/P. Franco/H. Simpson-May/R. Ramsey/L. Rizzo/T. Hunziker/N. Currie/J. Rizzo/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
N. Schuerhoff/A. Castellano/C. Chidlow/J. Hernandez/e. anthony/B. Logan/E. Cocke/P. Kenny/F. Brock (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
J. Jorquera/A. Garofalo/H. Phelan/A. Zondervan/C. Lewis/N. Villanueva/J. Wacker/A. Papadatos/M. Walton (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
M. Hronich/I. Gates/A. Hall/H. Parker/E. Johnson/S. Venkittu/B. Huitt/O. McArthur/R. Labiak (Cox)
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Gaitens/T. Cross/N. Hefti/G. Pufahl/J. Johns/C. Leiter/A. Rogozhnikov/A. Calandra/S. Chan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
K. Tooley/S. Phillips/G. Enseleit/B. Gagliano/R. Repasy/J. Musto/J. Cook/B. Taylor/S. Wittmann (Cox)
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Temple/M. Fell/E. Strubbe/J. Arbuckle/P. O'Brien/J. Tronco/S. Gulati/C. Gala/E. Shub (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
P. Craft/D. Daley/T. Segrera/C. Ehrling/T. Kaczka/J. Moskovitz/R. Ellison/J. Bacon/F. Hatami (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
M. MEDINA/R. Gardner/J. Thornburgh/M. Membreno/D. Prieto/M. Tarantino/P. Simons-Tully/A. Votey/G. Parks (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. John's Jesuit High School (A) |
S. Parsons/J. House/C. Pharis/J. Diehl/J. Lowery/L. Williams/M. Liskai/A. Dake/G. DeLucia (Cox)
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
N. DeGroff/A. Pence/L. Leitzel/J. Schulthess/C. Platt/G. Rought/S. Hall/N. Baldwin/J. Hettinger (Cox)
|
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
D. Devine/K. Miller/N. SINGH/G. Munoz/K. Stettner/T. Minnich/D. Beach/S. Munoz/L. Enders (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Hendee/M. McLendon/K. Knopp/S. Emrich/A. Leffel/J. Clark/T. Pazoureck/R. Gabel/Z. Rockett (Cox)
|
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
|
|||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
C. Mackey/S. Miller/P. Roddy/J. Lippolis/N. Croy/A. Patil/L. Spitters/C. Owens/A. Schrage (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kapuschinsky/K. Blanchard/J. Byrd/J. Miller/J. PETERS/A. Miller/J. Myers/I. Leonce/J. Kern (Cox)
|
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
C. Haines/J. Cowan/E. Armstrong/T. Greene/Z. Flynn/N. Crawford/L. Peiper/H. McKinnis/C. Henley (Cox)
|
|
||||
McCallie School (B) |
N. Hoodenpyle/H. Jones/M. Shaw/C. Mullins/M. Proctor/W. Briggs/B. Moore/R. Buntin/J. Belisle (Cox)
|
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (B) |
N. Ferm/I. Meeks/A. Forsht/Z. Adisalem/R. Bavin/R. Eelkema/G. Brown/T. Chen/S. Bavin (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baylor School (B) |
P. Anderson/E. Jenkins/R. Cooper/O. Eastman/S. Campbell/S. Bajestani/J. Lefkoff/C. Nunes/K. Chen (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
A. Zuromski/T. Lamb/O. Morris/E. Haymond/R. Sands/J. Dail/W. Engemann/Z. Dewalle/F. Miller (Cox)
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
I. Felix-Padilla/G. Rammos/A. Acosta/A. Vazquez/Y. Wu/M. Gandarias/M. Montenegro/C. Ortega/C. Ramos (Cox)
|
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
J. Simmons/C. Hughes/M. Gavigan/G. Papasan/C. Burghart/J. Crabb/M. Syrett/J. Andersen/A. Bhaiwala (Cox)
|
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
B. Lamm/J. Beltz/K. Lamm/S. Gilliland/P. Leong/A. Michels/L. Stasa/N. Shetty/S. Christensen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
J. Miracle/T. McMullen/A. Collot/L. Elliott/J. Saba/K. Bates/C. Kirby/M. Costa/J. Eckwielen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
M. McCarthy/S. Scalfi/D. Scalfi/C. Eschenhorst/B. Cater/D. Cooper/N. Schab/S. Runner/L. Reboul (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (B) |
m. leitelt/K. Simpson/R. Matos/S. Allen/J. Diamond/N. Blanton/L. Wassung/A. Diglio/C. Maldonado (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Gamez/N. Patel/C. Smith/J. Lee/R. Clark/C. Knopp/M. Espino/N. Schoeffler/E. Witherby (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
D. Frankel/A. Thompson/M. Hand/C. Ricci/H. Gueiss/A. Farkas/A. Reese/J. Heffelfinger/R. Maffei (Cox)
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
N. Richmond/A. Caplan/B. Anderson-Brown/A. Nordmeyer/C. McCoy/J. Postle/I. Smith/M. Pi/E. McKinney (Cox)
|
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (B) |
W. King/T. McRae/S. Meier/B. Owens/W. Bettis/O. Nimmo/N. Wisniewski/W. Green/J. Neal (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (B) |
R. Blosser/B. Rossi/T. Gillham/G. Galletta/R. Barton/B. Marks/D. Barnes/B. Hurst/S. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
A. Lewis/A. Reale/M. Harpur/R. Graham/D. Miner/B. Moraes/C. Murphy/E. Taskin/H. Westerfield (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
G. Morton/J. Phillips/D. Nagowski/T. Zitzman/M. Raker/S. Seifried/R. Harp/G. Walters/H. Hensberry (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (B) |
E. Vowell/G. Durham/M. Smith/E. Bram/S. Bodiford/M. McMullen/J. Ngo/B. Portero/s. tolomeo (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B) |
A. Vasti/R. Sullivan/G. Sapio/A. Johnson/E. CORNOG/L. Sobczak/N. Craig/O. Catanese/K. Kinkade (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (B) |
C. Greene/M. Brown/J. Lester/B. Lawson/J. Atkinson/W. Thompson/A. Berg/B. Bonner/C. Curri (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B) |
C. Rumpf/K. Brown/A. Puotinen/R. Schaaf/H. Wendt/L. Cook/R. Hurst III/I. Birchall/E. Wischki (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
T. Steciuk/P. Jacko/K. Lawler/J. Cooper/D. Townley/W. Turner/L. Antonescu/C. Maddox/L. Paladino (Cox)
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
J. Lamb/K. Foydel/N. Rodriguez/E. Asif/B. Vick/C. Gerber/J. Guokas/C. Bryant/M. Cruzada (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
D. Kirwin/I. Greear/A. LaJeunesse/B. Harper/L. Welling/C. Roy/G. Holliday/M. Arguelles/N. Larivey (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
A. Marjoram/E. Jacobs/L. Sulyma/D. Ilksoy/Y. Volin/A. Ussery/J. Herrington/C. Woods/H. Victor (Cox)
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (C) |
A. Araya/R. Huang/P. Ahearn/W. Turner/A. Remoll/T. Nguyen/E. Patel/A. Cotto/S. Cuezze (Cox)
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (C) |
J. Figarola/J. Goble/R. Silveira/A. Moreno/O. Marante/D. Gonzalez/M. Diaz/S. ELIZONDO/J. PEREZ (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (C) |
F. Guzman/J. Stump/W. Flynn/M. Sutton/S. Stoumbos/H. Thoss/J. Malegni/R. Gusam/J. Dowling (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
W. Justice/E. Lynskey/G. Marshall/S. McGinnis/T. Hite/G. Eaton/A. bruss/m. little/M. George (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
C. McFarlin/T. Sheldon/K. Mason/W. Stephens/J. Character/M. Liu/J. Egitton/C. Wilson/R. Raheja (Cox)
|
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C) |
|
|||||
23 | 2:04 PM | MCN4+ | Mens College & Club Novice 4+ | 0 |
31 |
|
24 | 2:23 PM | WCN8+ | Women's College & Club Novice 8+ | 0 |
28 |
|
25 | 2:38 PM | WYN8+ | Women's Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
34 |
|
26 | 3:02 PM | WC4+ | Women's College and Club 4+ | 0 |
41 |
|
27 | 3:16 PM | WM4+ | Women's Masters 4+ | 0 |
30 |
|
28 | 3:26 PM | WOL4+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
7 |
|
29 | 3:28 PM | WY4+ | Women's Youth 4+ | 0 |
90 |
|
30 | 4:15 PM | WV2x | Women's Championship 2x | 0 |
8 |
|
31 | 4:17 PM | WY2x | Women's Youth 2x | 0 |
78 |
|
32 | 4:37 PM | WM2x | Women's Masters 2x | 0 |
37 |
|
33 | 5:01 PM | MV4+ | Men's Championship 4+ | 0 |
4 |
|
34 | 5:03 PM | WV4+ | Women's Championship 4+ | 0 |
21 |
|
35 | 5:12 PM | XM4x | Mixed Masters 4x | 0 |
22 |
|
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
R. Bushman/K. Hallof/B. Brown/R. Briggs
|
0.1 (28)
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
D. Alexandru/J. Gonzalez/L. Ter Doest/K. Davis
|
67.6 (53)
|
||||
Composite: Western Reserve, Ridley Graduate, Berry Hill BC (A) |
115.6 (61)
|
|||||
Composite: Riverside, Lookout (A) |
G. Barnes/E. Cook/S. Duff/M. Hanewald
|
90.0 (57)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
R. Brownstein/R. Smith/M. James/T. Lathrop
|
67.6 (53)
|
||||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A) |
10.0 (37)
|
|||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
P. Gilmore/C. Parziale/M. McGuire/J. Lambla
|
122.5 (62)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
M. McCarty/J. Turner/D. Heuser/E. Walz
|
62.5 (52)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
M. Keys/S. BonDurant/N. Holston/A. Meyerhoff
|
44.1 (48)
|
||||
Composite: Catawba, CRI (A) |
T. Phillips/P. Jeffrey/G. Holmes/A. Phillips
|
40.0 (47)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Murphy/B. Radulovacki/M. Smith/N. Balaun
|
90.0 (57)
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
C. Murdock/J. Davis/E. Flanagan/H. Richardson
|
0.0 (25)
|
||||
Composite: Perrysburg, Anthony Wayne Crew (A) |
S. Duncan/S. Johnson/A. Behrman/E. Peters
|
0.0 (24)
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (A) |
M. Livingstone/M. Kleimeyer/D. Upchurch/S. Buechele
|
25.6 (43)
|
||||
Composite: Rocket City, OKC HP Center (A) |
A. Cardno/S. Cardno/A. Cardno/K. Cardno
|
14.4 (39)
|
||||
Composite: Atlanta, Sarasota Scullers, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
M. Tourtellott/N. Denison/R. Singh/G. Wood
|
36.1 (46)
|
||||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Dvorak/K. Dollhopf/P. Marquardt/N. Goubeaux
|
52.9 (50)
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
S. Swan/A. Reinisch/A. Watt/D. Camp
|
3.6 (33)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
J. Klochko/K. George/j. rifkin/M. Robinson
|
96.1 (58)
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (B) |
J. Coats/C. Jarmul/A. Oyebade/M. Hoos
|
10.0 (37)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (B) |
R. Laube/J. Moore/H. Durand/K. Dalton
|
36.1 (46)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
F. Kerner/R. Wolf/S. Marshall/F. Cater
|
78.4 (55)
|
||||
36 | 5:25 PM | MV2x | Men's Championship 2x | 0 |
19 |
|
37 | 5:30 PM | MY2x | Men's Youth 2x | 0 |
90 |
|
38 | 5:52 PM | MM2x | Men's Masters 2x | 0 |
35 |
|
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
|
124.9 (61)
|
||||
Composite: Saugatuck, Atlanta (A) |
T. de Koekkoek/D. Dickison
|
84.7 (55)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski
|
103.8 (58)
|
||||
Composite: OKC Riversport, Berry Hill BC (A) |
V. Reynolds/A. Rupert
|
147.9 (64)
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Greer/C. Staley
|
43.2 (47)
|
||||
Composite: Alexandria, Nashville (A) |
J. Robinson/G. Wheeler
|
140.0 (63)
|
||||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Chicago (A) |
T. Conway/D. Reinisch
|
172.8 (67)
|
||||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Lake Leelanau (A) |
E. Zehender/G. BEGLEN
|
73.0 (53)
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ward/B. Slone
|
52.3 (49)
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
Y. Harris/K. Thompson
|
43.2 (47)
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
r. Subramanian/D. Davis
|
90.8 (56)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
W. Turner/B. White
|
84.7 (55)
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
M. Ribbens/H. Garcia
|
78.7 (54)
|
||||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
T. Slater/J. King
|
47.6 (48)
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
E. Gurpinar/M. Lorenz
|
6.9 (35)
|
||||
All North Shore Crew NFP (A) |
S. Lichter/C. Shoup
|
140.0 (63)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
R. Rabassa/T. Hensley
|
67.5 (52)
|
||||
Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
|
18.3 (40)
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
A. Bakunov/J. Karty
|
10.8 (37)
|
||||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Elkazzaz/A. Struna
|
27.7 (43)
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
R. Silva Urbaneja/F. Barrera
|
6.9 (35)
|
||||
Nantucket Rowing (A) |
E. Buck/M. Springer
|
103.8 (58)
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Boehm/S. Cook
|
31.2 (44)
|
||||
Little Rock Athletic Club (A) |
Y. Phillips/J. Shannon
|
15.6 (39)
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
|
218.7 (72)
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (A) |
R. Morgan/C. Cassedy
|
24.3 (42)
|
||||
Composite: Riverside, All-American Rowing Camp (A) |
A. Rouse/S. Wolf
|
8.8 (36)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Cabrera/D. Hakim
|
117.6 (60)
|
||||
Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A) |
S. Haskell/L. Smith
|
21.2 (41)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
0.1 (28)
|
|||||
Lake Purdy Rowing Association (B) |
K. Patton/C. Richardson
|
97.2 (57)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (B) |
B. Brinegar/R. Doherty
|
124.9 (61)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
5.3 (34)
|
|||||
Great River Rowing (B) |
L. Dailis/C. Newlan
|
43.2 (47)
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
M. Mellette/R. Conrad
|
132.3 (62)
|
||||
39 | 6:09 PM | XM4+ | Mixed Masters 4+ | 0 |
20 |
|
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||||
40 | 8:00 AM | MYL8+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
23 |
|
41 | 8:08 AM | WYL8+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
19 |
|
42 | 8:19 AM | MV1x | Men's Championship 1x | 0 |
20 |
|
43 | 8:24 AM | WV1x | Women's Championship 1x | 0 |
20 |
|
44 | 8:29 AM | MOL1x | Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 0 |
12 |
|
45 | 8:32 AM | MY1x | Men's Youth 1x | 0 |
67 |
|
46 | 8:49 AM | MMAA1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
12 |
|
47 | 8:53 AM | MMC1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
14 |
|
48 | 8:56 AM | MMLAA1x | Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
8 |
|
49 | 9:01 AM | WOL1x | Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 0 |
5 |
|
50 | 9:03 AM | WMAA1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
14 |
|
51 | 9:07 AM | WMC1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
8 |
|
52 | 9:10 AM | WMLAA1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
8 |
|
53 | 9:13 AM | MME1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64 | 0 |
11 |
|
54 | 9:15 AM | MMG1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+ | 0 |
12 |
|
55 | 9:24 AM | MMLE1x | Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
10 |
|
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
J. Pauls
|
171.1 (64)
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert
|
171.1 (64)
|
||||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
R. Symonds
|
136.1 (60)
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Reinisch
|
162.0 (63)
|
||||
Berry Hill Boat Club (A) |
V. Reynolds
|
180.5 (65)
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Davis
|
220.5 (69)
|
||||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
A. Gold
|
325.1 (78)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
P. Kopp
|
153.1 (62)
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jones
|
98.0 (55)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
B. White
|
105.1 (56)
|
||||
56 | 9:27 AM | WME1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
9 |
|
57 | 9:33 AM | WMLE1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
9 |
|
58 | 9:36 AM | WY1x | Women's Youth 1x | 0 |
66 |
|
59 | 10:02 AM | MV1x | Men's College & Club Novice 1x | 0 |
3 |
|
60 | 10:03 AM | MYN1x | Men's Youth Novice 1x | 0 |
29 |
|
61 | 10:12 AM | WV1x | Women's College & Club Novice 1x | 0 |
5 |
|
62 | 10:14 AM | WYN1x | Women's Youth Novice 1x | 0 |
25 |
|
63 | 10:28 AM | AX4+ | Inclusive Mixed Para 4+ | 0 |
2 |
|
64 | 10:29 AM | PLTA2x | Women's Inclusive PR3 2x | 0 |
5 |
|
65 | 10:31 AM | PTA2x | Mixed Inclusive PR3 2x | 0 |
3 |
|
66 | 10:33 AM | AX2x | Men's Inclusive PR3 2x | 0 |
4 |
|
67 | 10:49 AM | MO4+ | Mens Open 4+ | 0 |
6 |
|
68 | 10:52 AM | WO4+ | Womens Open 4+ | 0 |
9 |
|
69 | 10:56 AM | XO4+ | Mixed Open 4+ | 0 |
13 |
|
70 | 11:01 AM | MY4x | Men's Youth 4x | 0 |
70 |
|
71 | 11:24 AM | MM4x | Men's Masters 4x | 0 |
21 |
|
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
R. McDonogh/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski
|
96.1 (58)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
P. Gilmore/T. Phillips/H. Durand/B. Walthall
|
122.5 (62)
|
||||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Upper Valley Rowing, Berry Hill BC (A) |
176.4 (69)
|
|||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (A) |
J. Coats/R. Morgan/C. Cassedy/D. Upchurch
|
52.9 (50)
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
R. Higel/J. McKibben/K. Heitel/R. Giannini
|
176.4 (69)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Barnett/D. Stough/F. Cater/F. Kerner/
|
36.1 (46)
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
S. Swan/D. Reinisch/B. Acuff/R. Price
|
36.1 (46)
|
||||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Greater Columbus (A) |
J. Sanchez/J. McGwire/R. Silva Urbaneja/F. Barrera
|
4.9 (34)
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
L. Dailis/M. Ribbens/H. Garcia/C. Newlan
|
52.9 (50)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bandholz/J. Jones/C. Kramer/F. Correa
|
36.1 (46)
|
||||
Composite: Fairmount, Penn AC (A) |
R. Kennelly/D. Krmpotich/A. Wachlin/R. Sargent
|
176.4 (69)
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
B. Clark/J. Zetterberg/J. Altobelli/M. Dorsett
|
96.1 (58)
|
||||
Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A) |
S. Haskell/K. Patton/L. Smith/C. Richardson
|
48.4 (49)
|
||||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Raleigh Rowing Center, OKC Riversport, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
S. Stephenson/P. Tsebro/B. Boehm/R. Briggs
|
28.9 (44)
|
||||
Composite: Jacksonville, Unaff. (USA), First Coast (A) |
R. Sackett/B. Giles/G. Hahn/G. Shapanka
|
152.1 (66)
|
||||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
T. Slater/J. King/G. Fullerton/C. Kochanek
|
44.1 (48)
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (B) |
C. Talbot/R. Sommer/D. Nuelle/E. Buck
|
57.6 (51)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Nichols/R. Canavan/R. Rhodes/J. Ledvina
|
14.4 (39)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (B) |
B. Tostenson/R. Wiley/R. Smith/D. Brammer
|
40.0 (47)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (B) |
K. Dalton/P. Jeffrey/C. Parziale/R. Rabassa
|
62.5 (52)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (C) |
B. Brinegar/K. Boyle/C. Lindgren/R. Doherty
|
122.5 (62)
|
||||
72 | 11:31 AM | MYL4+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
36 |
|
73 | 11:46 AM | WYL4+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
34 |
|
74 | 12:06 PM | XO2x | Mixed Open 2x | 0 |
17 |
|
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Topor/D. Camp
|
|
||||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
R. Symonds/K. Symonds
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
M. Evans/B. White
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
E. Hall/R. Ray
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
A. Nealon/E. Gurpinar
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
R. kimball/M. Burroughs
|
|
||||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
R. Bushman/B. Brown
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
M. McCarty/D. Heuser
|
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
E. Batts/A. Nino de Rivera Frost
|
|
||||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
C. Nash/L. Simpson
|
|
||||
Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac (A) |
R. Mayer/C. Graham
|
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (A) |
M. Kleimeyer/E. Cleveland
|
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Schnepp/D. Schnepp
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
S. BonDurant/N. Holston
|
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (B) |
Z. Marshall/R. Gallas
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (C) |
M. Keys/A. Meyerhoff
|
|
||||
75 | 12:12 PM | PC2x | Parent/Child 2x | 0 |
8 |
|
76 | 12:21 PM | MO2- | Men's Open 2- | 0 |
12 |
|
77 | 12:25 PM | MM2- | Men's Masters 2- | 0 |
9 |
|
78 | 12:30 PM | MY2- | Men's Youth 2- | 0 |
38 |
|
79 | 12:45 PM | WO2- | Women's Open 2- | 0 |
18 |
|
80 | 12:53 PM | WM2- | Women's Masters 2- | 0 |
7 |
|
81 | 12:56 PM | WY2- | Women's Youth 2- | 0 |
24 |
|
82 | 1:19 PM | MO8+ | Men's Open 8+ | 0 |
9 |
|
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
P. White/J. Tyrrel/M. Watts/J. Jones/E. Bandholz/C. Kramer/F. Correa/A. Berman/P. Guerrero (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Crew (A) |
N. Gies/H. Jin/J. O'Leary/M. DiLeo/S. Attar/W. Schlauch/M. Fedotov/C. Davis/A. Villa (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Crew (B) |
P. Sobral/R. Samuel/U. Yoo/B. Leu/P. Torres/j. De Robles/D. De Orta/N. Chapas/L. Hammond (Cox)
|
|
||||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
T. Pierce/M. Larvie/Z. Adams/K. Richardson/J. Forbes/M. Nyce/J. Sutton/J. Harrison/S. Leftwich (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Yates/S. Cardno/A. Gabriel/R. Goodwin/M. Hackney/T. Devenish/M. Armstrong/K. IRVIN/D. Wilkins (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
|
|||||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B) |
W. Studstill/M. Hodek/M. Ketcham/R. O'Tighearnaigh/J. Swiatkowski/Z. Wang/M. O'Donnell/B. Mead/W. Kim (Cox)
|
|
||||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (C) |
P. Sathambakkam/J. Fan/D. Acil/D. Pierce/J. Fan/R. Sambatur/J. Smith/Z. Baskin/B. Powell (Cox)
|
|
||||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (D) |
W. Skillen/E. Swiler/R. Giometti/M. Menezes/M. Speijer/R. O'Byrne/J. Lim/Y. Kuo/V. Malla (Cox)
|
|
||||
83 | 1:24 PM | WO8+ | Women's Open 8+ | 0 |
5 |
|
84 | 1:33 PM | XO8+ | Mixed Open 8+ | 0 |
13 |
|
85 | 1:41 PM | XM8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ | 0 |
20 |
|
86 | 1:57 PM | WM4x | Women's Masters 4x | 0 |
28 |
|
87 | 2:09 PM | WY4x | Women's Youth 4x | 0 |
59 |
|
88 | 2:44 PM | XY8+ | Mixed Youth 8+ | 0 |
33 |
|
89 | 3:03 PM | XYN8+ | Mixed Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
25 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change