USRowing Mid-Atlantic Youth Championships

  • May 11, 2019 To May 12, 2019
  • sprint
  • Lake Mercer
  • West Windsor, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 11, 2019
1 WY1x Womens Youth 1x
14
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
G. McDaniel
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
M. McCarthy/
 
    Dwight-Englewood School (A)
M. Gagnon/
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
A. Ehrlacher
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. DiLauro
 
    OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A)
M. Venezia
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Gromek
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. High
 
    Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A)
D. Marlin Andrews
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
A. Fisher
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
C. Arnette
 
    Dwight-Englewood School (B)
T. Gabriele/
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (B)
E. Anderson
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B)
L. Jushchenko
 
2 MY1x Mens Youth 1x
22
3 WYLtwt2x Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
9
4 WY2X Womens Youth 2x
20
    Academy of Holy Angels (A)
E. Maron/K. Pellegrino/
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
M. McLoughlin/M. Vulpone
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
E. Krese/L. Parker
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
A. Stuber/E. Bielinski
 
    Germantown Academy Crew Club (A)
M. Horvat/A. Campbell
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
S. Ortega/I. Ortega
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
V. Spiegelthal/A. Gall/
 
    River City Crew (A)
Q. Edwards/C. Hearns
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Voutsinas-Klose/H. Hely
 
    Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A)
E. Gorski/C. Friedlander
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
R. McDonnell/E. Caton
 
    The Hun School (A)
M. Mauer/E. Ryan
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
N. Hynes/V. Zdrazil
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
L. Atkins/P. Calkins
 
    Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team (A)
S. Papsova/P. Jackett
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (B)
M. Cassady/T. Gallo
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (B)
E. Ottensman/S. Jacovini
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (B)
A. Park/M. Hua
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
M. Cicha/H. Towhey
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
C. Busk/A. Olson
 
5 MYLtwt2x Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
10
6 MY2x Mens Youth 2x
20
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
J. Richman/E. Shatouhy
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
A. D'Iorio/R. Bachani/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Hickman/N. Mitchell
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
S. Connell/C. Fogarty
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
J. Appleberry/O. Keim
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
B. Pani/D. Sprawka
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
W. Donovan/L. du Pont
 
    River City Crew (A)
A. MENEN/T. Saady
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Bardorf/A. Deljanin
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
T. Tighelaar/I. Hedin/
 
    The Hill School (A)
G. George/E. Hempel/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
N. Kolb/E. Rappaport
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
L. Murphy/R. Degaraff
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (B)
E. Toll/G. Caria
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B)
M. Iwanski/J. Gashi
 
    Newport Rowing Club (B)
S. Katz/T. Poff
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
D. Frankel/J. Heffelfinger
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
H. Hicks/s. rawson
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (B)
T. Johnston/M. Fuerst
 
    Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team (B)
D. Li/T. Rydzewski
 
7 WY2- Womens Youth 2-
4
8 MY2- Mens Youth 2-
10
9 WY4x Womens Youth 4x
16
10 MY4x Mens Youth 4x
16
11 WYLtwt8+ Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
1
12 WY4+ Womens Youth 4+
29
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Kiyonaga/C. Decker/T. Hicks/A. Murjikneli/L. Batrouni (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/C. Demola/L. Brogan (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
C. Palmer/C. Chorzempa/N. Palmer/J. Orza/L. Lebowitz (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
 
    Germantown Academy Crew Club (A)
B. DiDonato/A. Hook/M. Horvat/A. Campbell/P. Anand (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
H. Maskery/L. Leimkuhler/L. Mersky/A. Lee/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
S. Lamb/R. Hendrzak/E. McIntyre/K. Ernst/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
R. Cahill/K. Troeller/I. Hummel/K. Mihalis/A. Cataldi (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
G. Kiriacos/J. Longoria-Winston/P. Meyer/I. Berman/E. Snider (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
J. Ianieri/M. McKenna/E. Altier/S. McKernan/L. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
A. Timoney/E. Nielsen/A. Takayama/C. Gangemi/K. Deitz (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
s. goodwin/A. Socha/S. Nuzzaci/G. Crosby/F. Gorman (Cox)
 
    OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A)
M. Braun/H. O'Donnell/S. Subick/S. Ferrizzi/E. Braun (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
M. Lu/A. Karagozoglu/R. Cook/M. Zimmermann/S. Park (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Harkins/E. Wojnovich/S. Closser/J. Armetta/S. Hu (Cox)
 
    Ranney School (A)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
C. Ciardiello/L. Andersen/E. Etzler/L. Barnett/A. Fratto (Cox)
 
    River City Crew (A)
M. Gibson/R. Karjane/C. Rehme/C. Karjane/L. Moghanaki (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
K. Zamost/C. Reed/A. Fisher/A. Kowal/A. Prutchi (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
A. Cao/G. King/E. Stone/J. Sun/R. Busillo (Cox)/
 
    The Hun School (A)
A. Harvell/J. Jones/M. Mauer/E. Ryan/I. Desai (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Savastano/M. Segarnick/A. Sack/A. Ruck/A. Loveless (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
L. Atkins/P. Calkins/C. Baker/A. Chauvin/K. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
L. Schofield/G. Diehl/A. DiMaio/V. Brana/E. Chmiel (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (B)
A. Swinson/E. Molloy/S. Gock/S. Daly/I. Pimentel (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (B)
G. Suarez/C. Vielehr/E. Broder/I. DeKluyver/L. Crumley (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (B)
K. De Leon/A. Avrine/h. cormier/C. Smith/N. Durbhakula (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
K. Squadrito/I. Maguire/C. Hanycz/N. Broderick/E. Valencia (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (B)
E. Lehnert/A. Williams/E. Mitsch/E. Sanville/I. Binns (Cox)
 
13 MYLtwt4+ Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
10
14 MY4+ Mens Youth 4+
25
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
B. Gould/D. Remar/S. Bestany/J. Gilbert/T. Mellon (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
A. Baker/J. Paterno/C. Prior/G. Johnson/W. Dempsey (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
W. Bentley/A. Genel/S. Hoag/J. Casale/Z. Weiner (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
J. Boyle/J. Bevenour/N. Braun/A. Cancelliere/S. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
R. Pate/Z. Friedman/R. Gunther/G. Blackwell/c. burd (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
P. Chan/J. Daniel/E. Lowndes/W. Morton/T. Infante (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/T. Probst/I. Olchanski/K. Mohan/M. Bailey (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Gallagher/G. Smith/L. Deng/B. Stergion/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
E. Egger/J. Ressler/G. Stearns/T. Tropeano/A. DUNKEL (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
R. Klodaski/J. Theodore/D. Rigby/J. Pinsly/E. Grayson (Cox)
 
    River City Crew (A)
C. Cox/O. Curtis/T. Clary/C. Prillaman/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Bisco-Werner/A. Manns/C. Tanas/H. Powell/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
S. Emmert/D. Ragno/D. Perez/T. O'Brien/K. Owens (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
M. Schiavone/V. Wilpola/M. Logar/M. Soland/M. Stevens (Cox)/
 
    The Hun School (A)
M. Hartmann/J. Britton/G. Bailey/Z. Kandel/L. Borgstrom (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
S. Ware/H. Shuler/M. Jankovic/M. Bonnaud/c. holdcraft (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Brown/A. Dunkley/D. Rogers/M. Sidlowski/W. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
S. Murrell/M. Horan/R. Hagerty/D. Gwadz/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)/
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (B)
J. McNamara/M. Moskovitz/N. Zafiriadis/G. Williams/C. Cass (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (B)
B. Gilmore/D. MCAREE/M. Mamalian/S. Huck/B. Rothenberg (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
M. Bigga/M. Drago/T. Closser/S. Stengle/K. Rutter (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (B)
O. Mccann/A. Burns/J. Stoveken/D. Parsons/O. Adamson (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
E. Guermont/V. Colestock/L. Denney/J. Lee/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (B)
T. Holdcraft/M. Shelly/J. Lauber/S. Turner/K. Smith (Cox)
 
15 WYLtwt4+ Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
9
16 MYLtwt8+ Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
4
17 WY8+ Womens Youth 8+
7
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Schofield/C. Heller/B. Mori/K. Brennan/C. Kambouris/M. Amick/D. Homa/I. McGuire/E. Lawrence (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Newell/K. Edling/H. Lemanowicz/C. Van Stone/M. Sweeney/C. Timoney/R. Gorman/G. Hunt/K. Greed (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
E. Kilroy/H. Davis/S. Smith/C. Fabiano/J. Bartie/A. Guido/R. Mills/N. Collins/M. Blandon (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Craver/S. Tuder/E. Heyeck/C. Dyevich/M. Linsley/L. Sudholz/C. Gibson/A. Wisnoski/H. Wolk (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
D. Harrington/I. Monaghan/A. Craighead/C. Friedman/M. Boxley/J. Davis/C. Leahy/J. Wang/S. Hariharan (Cox)
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
A. Fisher/L. Till/C. Gump/A. Lyman/S. Monroe/B. Valdes-Houghton/L. Dragsted/M. Stallard-Wilder/R. Halliday (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
H. Rapp/S. Rooks/B. Weber-Smith/C. Parziale/E. Byrne/C. Williams/S. Schwedhelm/T. Jackson-Vinson/D. Hochman (Cox)
 
18 MY8+ Mens Youth 8+
11
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
M. Fiorenza/C. Dent/E. Vasquez/O. Malone/T. Scherer/R. Link/B. Rutherford/T. Kiyonaga/D. Knapp (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
T. Weil/R. Phariss/A. Abuhoff/M. angeles/E. Coplan/J. Zincani/L. Cooperman/R. Davis/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
K. Ruehle/H. Koontz/E. infante/A. Treger/W. Stoddard/C. Gay/M. Nusbaum/m. oram/M. Orlofski (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Gallagher/B. Stergion/L. Deng/J. Thomas/J. DiRusso/B. Radvany/G. Smith/A. Griesinger/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's School (A)
T. Scheibe/J. Meyer/N. Loh/K. Sun/F. Hernandez/O. Firmenich/R. McCoy/D. Lee/W. Hundley (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
G. Santiago/T. Sarmiento/M. Schreier/S. Jennings/S. Herold/R. Rodas-Herndon/F. Heinrich/S. Imbornone/T. Muller (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
N. Clark/T. Scholtz/G. Howe/S. Natale/F. Serena di Lapigio/A. Tokarski/D. Muller/K. Shao/S. Leung (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
C. Embley/J. Findley/J. Mandart/Z. Findley/R. Lee/J. Piatak/G. Wright/C. Brunson/G. Stauch (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
D. Gwadz/R. Hagerty/M. Horan/S. Murrell/E. Klein/I. Conway/E. Patterson/N. Antrim/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)/
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
M. Richardson/P. Gunther/Z. Klebes/B. Cooney/O. Everett/P. Fox/M. LesStrang/E. Donohoe/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
19 WInc2x Womens Inclusive 2x
0
20 MInc2x Mens Inclusive 2x
0
21 WU171x Womens U17 1x
2
22 MU171x Mens U17 1x
14
23 WYNov4+ Womens Youth Novice 4+
18
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Fangio/M. Damon/S. Martin/E. Biran/J. Hargrove (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Keller/K. Coudon/J. Sedjro-Gnang/S. Holsey/A. Radinsky (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
S. Tucker/R. Petrovich/S. VanFaasen/L. Maskery/H. Epstein (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
C. Mirzaian/K. Drahzal/K. Kimble/A. Blandon/A. Park (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
O. Testa/M. Huang/C. Eldredge/A. Brown/C. Barsanti (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
I. Dugan/H. Marschean/O. Ferrigno/L. Bouldin/E. Chesebrough (Cox)
 
    Ranney School (A)
E. Wright/H. O'Donnell/C. O'Connor/J. Elwell/B. Polizzano (Cox)
 
    River City Crew (A)
M. Strickler/S. Holzshu/S. Rodriguez/P. Hill/E. Moore (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
E. Fairfield/C. Beeding/E. Scott/M. Chen/A. Mullins (Cox)/
 
    The Hun School (A)
E. Hodkinson/N. Kanouff/S. Dudowitz/M. Chadha/W. Manno (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
A. Gelber/L. Di Vincenzo/C. Wang/I. Chambers/I. Guo (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
M. Kraunelis/K. Misnik/E. McDonald/I. Solov/K. Jurney (Cox)/
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
A. Cayci/P. Stallings/A. King/G. McGonagle/S. Walker (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
s. manolakos/M. Daniels/C. Stewart/K. Dove/H. Simmons (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. Krejci/M. Patterson/G. Wollenschlaeger/H. Hartley/R. Fennelly (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
y. tur/S. Sullivan/I. Cardinali/E. RODRIGUEZ-VAZQUEZ/S. Vemula (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (B)
M. Albert/A. Cornish/N. Calkins/K. Smith/I. dabney (Cox)
 
24 MYNov4+ Mens Youth Novice 4+
16
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
C. Ricci/A. Genel/R. Genel/A. Murphy/T. Smith (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
M. Chavez/D. Zelivinski/J. Sidi/C. Davies/R. Aguilar (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
B. Davis/W. Morton/N. Holman/T. hamilton/C. moran (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
K. McCaskill/W. Lowe/J. Hebert/J. Allen/E. Saperstein (Cox)
 
    OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A)
D. Burke/E. Forrester/J. Venza/A. Pothakamury/S. Speakman-Viggiano (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
A. Gupta/T. Cantalupo/J. DiCola/S. Galvan/V. Gade (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Dhayal/D. Quinn/E. Rohloff/P. Murtland/E. Nghiem (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
T. Antram/S. Chung/R. Fox/U. Buzan/J. Odorisio (Cox)
 
    Ranney School (A)
D. VASTOLA/A. Zhang/C. Morale/L. Eschebach (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
R. Hoger/M. Merrill/A. Thompson/J. Beatty/R. Maffei (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
B. Urch/C. Duning/J. Rooks/C. Gaschen/E. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. de Ramel/Z. Shields/M. Wilson/D. Weber/K. Weir (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
C. Cooper/A. Farkas/A. Reese/I. Sipp-Alpers/E. Thurman (Cox)
 
25 WU172x Womens U17 2x
12
26 MU172x Mens U17 2x
9
27 WY2nd4+ Womens Youth 2nd 4+
21
28 MY2nd4+ Mens Youth 2nd 4+
21
29 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
5
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Keller/K. Coudon/S. Holsey/J. Sedjro-Gnang/T. Hayes/C. Brent/C. Johnson/A. James/E. Radinsky (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Adams/E. Arbogast/C. Dua/C. Haas/C. Howard/E. Krist/O. Heilbronn/I. Heilbronn/M. Mentzer (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
G. McGonagle/A. Cayci/A. King/A. Chauvin/P. Stallings/M. Albert/G. Cornish/N. Calkins/I. dabney (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Baag/s. manolakos/A. Foresta/C. Stewart/H. Simmons/M. Daniels/A. Demby/J. Aguirre/E. Chmiel (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
L. Gibson/K. Gupta/J. Buchbinder/S. Goyal/A. Erbes/E. Chesebrough/A. Sasne/A. Lucerne/R. Bae (Cox)
 
30 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
6
31 WYNov8+ Womens Youth Novice 8+
11
32 MYNov8+ Mens Youth Novice 8+
15
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
S. Gazdus/A. Straley/C. Demetriades/N. Tapinis/M. Welch/W. Attardi/T. Umbra/J. Dibernardo/L. Rapisarda (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
R. Sparks/A. Murphy/D. Carthy/A. Genel/L. Griffith/S. LaBrie/J. Eyles/A. Gallwitz/O. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
C. Adams/S. Gondek/G. Boyle/C. Conboy/F. Zink/A. Gill/J. Pintimalli/J. Chattopadhyay/A. Bell (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
w. poulin/O. Abushacra/J. Kiriacos/B. Rothschild/V. Reppas/J. Berinstein/N. Kapur/A. Guo/S. Patwardhan (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Dhayal/P. Murtland/E. Sands/D. Quinn/J. Huang/A. Chaparala/E. Rohloff/S. Mills/E. Nghiem (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
M. Cruz/N. Pinsly/M. Christoph/N. Corsentino/L. Twining/R. Gray/B. Durdack/T. Kenney/O. Carrasquilllo (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
R. Hoger/J. Beatty/A. Thompson/M. Merrill/C. Cooper/I. Sipp-Alpers/A. Reese/A. Farkas/R. Maffei (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
T. Anderson/J. Cu/m. mclaughlin/B. GUIDO/L. Bradley/b. maniego/L. Cruciani/J. Schreiber/D. Ang (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
A. Lenkowsky/R. Clark/J. Cigoianu/K. Hamilton/G. Beritela/M. Sotirescu/B. Williams/W. Carrier/A. Aggarwal (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
D. Lawson/P. Dunn/L. Levenson/L. Hartman/M. Worrell/H. DeVasher/B. Marks/J. Motte/E. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
M. Xu/B. McGann/A. Guilbot/C. Engelbert/J. Boucke/S. Waters/N. Mathai/J. Chang/l. feldman (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (B)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C)
C. Monato/M. Ismail/C. Thompson/J. Shannon/M. Kopp/J. Sharer/K. KOYLUOGLU/P. Brackin/V. Karamsetty (Cox)
 
33 WU174x Womens U17 4x
9
34 MU174x Mens U17 4x
6
35 WY2nd8+ Womens Youth 2nd 8+
3
36 MY2nd8+ Mens Youth 2nd 8+
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change