USRowing Mid-Atlantic Youth Championships

  • May 11, 2019 To May 12, 2019
  • sprint
  • Lake Mercer
  • West Windsor, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 11, 2019
1 WY1x Womens Youth 1x
14
2 MY1x Mens Youth 1x
22
3 WYLtwt2x Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
9
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
A. Svensson/M. Dobrenko
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
E. WOLFE/J. Williams
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
M. Gosnear/C. Dudrear
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
A. Sanchirico/I. Mehta
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
J. Razzino/J. Perlee
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Enthoven/A. McAleer
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
O. De Maria/E. Deljanin
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
S. Gross/H. Abdallah
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
G. Miller/M. Stack
 
4 WY2X Womens Youth 2x
20
5 MYLtwt2x Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
10
6 MY2x Mens Youth 2x
20
7 WY2- Womens Youth 2-
4
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
M. Bigelow/C. Smith-Frank
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
H. Davis/E. Kilroy
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
r. cooper/E. Szych
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Segarnick/H. Savastano
 
8 MY2- Mens Youth 2-
10
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
E. Mortati/T. Yadali
 
    Blair Crew, Inc. (A)
L. Blain/B. Elliott
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Khlopin/A. Sanin
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
A. Foley/Z. demello
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Griesinger/J. Thomas
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Gladieux/A. Jones/
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
S. Alston/M. Jordan
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
S. Stengle/T. Closser
 
9 WY4x Womens Youth 4x
16
10 MY4x Mens Youth 4x
16
11 WYLtwt8+ Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
1
12 WY4+ Womens Youth 4+
29
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Kiyonaga/C. Decker/T. Hicks/A. Murjikneli/L. Batrouni (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/C. Demola/L. Brogan (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
C. Palmer/C. Chorzempa/N. Palmer/J. Orza/L. Lebowitz (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
 
    Germantown Academy Crew Club (A)
B. DiDonato/A. Hook/M. Horvat/A. Campbell/P. Anand (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
H. Maskery/L. Leimkuhler/L. Mersky/A. Lee/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
S. Lamb/R. Hendrzak/E. McIntyre/K. Ernst/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
R. Cahill/K. Troeller/I. Hummel/K. Mihalis/A. Cataldi (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
G. Kiriacos/J. Longoria-Winston/P. Meyer/I. Berman/E. Snider (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
J. Ianieri/M. McKenna/E. Altier/S. McKernan/L. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
A. Timoney/E. Nielsen/A. Takayama/C. Gangemi/K. Deitz (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
s. goodwin/A. Socha/S. Nuzzaci/G. Crosby/F. Gorman (Cox)
 
    OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A)
M. Braun/H. O'Donnell/S. Subick/S. Ferrizzi/E. Braun (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
M. Lu/A. Karagozoglu/R. Cook/M. Zimmermann/S. Park (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Harkins/E. Wojnovich/S. Closser/J. Armetta/S. Hu (Cox)
 
    Ranney School (A)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
C. Ciardiello/L. Andersen/E. Etzler/L. Barnett/A. Fratto (Cox)
 
    River City Crew (A)
M. Gibson/R. Karjane/C. Rehme/C. Karjane/L. Moghanaki (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
K. Zamost/C. Reed/A. Fisher/A. Kowal/A. Prutchi (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
A. Cao/G. King/E. Stone/J. Sun/R. Busillo (Cox)/
 
    The Hun School (A)
A. Harvell/J. Jones/M. Mauer/E. Ryan/I. Desai (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Savastano/M. Segarnick/A. Sack/A. Ruck/A. Loveless (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
L. Atkins/P. Calkins/C. Baker/A. Chauvin/K. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
L. Schofield/G. Diehl/A. DiMaio/V. Brana/E. Chmiel (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (B)
A. Swinson/E. Molloy/S. Gock/S. Daly/I. Pimentel (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (B)
G. Suarez/C. Vielehr/E. Broder/I. DeKluyver/L. Crumley (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (B)
K. De Leon/A. Avrine/h. cormier/C. Smith/N. Durbhakula (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
K. Squadrito/I. Maguire/C. Hanycz/N. Broderick/E. Valencia (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (B)
E. Lehnert/A. Williams/E. Mitsch/E. Sanville/I. Binns (Cox)
 
13 MYLtwt4+ Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
10
14 MY4+ Mens Youth 4+
25
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
B. Gould/D. Remar/S. Bestany/J. Gilbert/T. Mellon (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
A. Baker/J. Paterno/C. Prior/G. Johnson/W. Dempsey (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
W. Bentley/A. Genel/S. Hoag/J. Casale/Z. Weiner (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
J. Boyle/J. Bevenour/N. Braun/A. Cancelliere/S. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
R. Pate/Z. Friedman/R. Gunther/G. Blackwell/c. burd (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
P. Chan/J. Daniel/E. Lowndes/W. Morton/T. Infante (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/T. Probst/I. Olchanski/K. Mohan/M. Bailey (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Gallagher/G. Smith/L. Deng/B. Stergion/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
E. Egger/J. Ressler/G. Stearns/T. Tropeano/A. DUNKEL (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
R. Klodaski/J. Theodore/D. Rigby/J. Pinsly/E. Grayson (Cox)
 
    River City Crew (A)
C. Cox/O. Curtis/T. Clary/C. Prillaman/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Bisco-Werner/A. Manns/C. Tanas/H. Powell/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
S. Emmert/D. Ragno/D. Perez/T. O'Brien/K. Owens (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
M. Schiavone/V. Wilpola/M. Logar/M. Soland/M. Stevens (Cox)/
 
    The Hun School (A)
M. Hartmann/J. Britton/G. Bailey/Z. Kandel/L. Borgstrom (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
S. Ware/H. Shuler/M. Jankovic/M. Bonnaud/c. holdcraft (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Brown/A. Dunkley/D. Rogers/M. Sidlowski/W. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
S. Murrell/M. Horan/R. Hagerty/D. Gwadz/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)/
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (B)
J. McNamara/M. Moskovitz/N. Zafiriadis/G. Williams/C. Cass (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (B)
B. Gilmore/D. MCAREE/M. Mamalian/S. Huck/B. Rothenberg (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
M. Bigga/M. Drago/T. Closser/S. Stengle/K. Rutter (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (B)
O. Mccann/A. Burns/J. Stoveken/D. Parsons/O. Adamson (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
E. Guermont/V. Colestock/L. Denney/J. Lee/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (B)
T. Holdcraft/M. Shelly/J. Lauber/S. Turner/K. Smith (Cox)
 
15 WYLtwt4+ Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
9
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Barrett/M. Toomey/M. Swick/J. Patterson/C. Speciale (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
E. Hess/A. Tucker/E. Barson/C. Dante/J. Noah (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
P. DeVlieger/I. Begley/T. Gregitis/E. Welch/C. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
A. Morasco/I. McCafferty/G. Morrow/M. Ferry/C. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
L. Kidder/F. Gorman/C. Antunes/M. Wirt/G. Crosby (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Couillens/R. Singh/C. Barkenbush/N. Verlinde/E. Dziedzic (Cox)
 
    River City Crew (A)
E. Saville/E. Raber/C. Conn/E. Wilson/L. Curtis (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
S. Gross/G. Kennevan/A. kowal/I. Garcia/E. Thurman (Cox)
 
16 MYLtwt8+ Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
4
17 WY8+ Womens Youth 8+
7
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Schofield/C. Heller/B. Mori/K. Brennan/C. Kambouris/M. Amick/D. Homa/I. McGuire/E. Lawrence (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Newell/K. Edling/H. Lemanowicz/C. Van Stone/M. Sweeney/C. Timoney/R. Gorman/G. Hunt/K. Greed (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
E. Kilroy/H. Davis/S. Smith/C. Fabiano/J. Bartie/A. Guido/R. Mills/N. Collins/M. Blandon (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Craver/S. Tuder/E. Heyeck/C. Dyevich/M. Linsley/L. Sudholz/C. Gibson/A. Wisnoski/H. Wolk (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
D. Harrington/I. Monaghan/A. Craighead/C. Friedman/M. Boxley/J. Davis/C. Leahy/J. Wang/S. Hariharan (Cox)
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
A. Fisher/L. Till/C. Gump/A. Lyman/S. Monroe/B. Valdes-Houghton/L. Dragsted/M. Stallard-Wilder/R. Halliday (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
H. Rapp/S. Rooks/B. Weber-Smith/C. Parziale/E. Byrne/C. Williams/S. Schwedhelm/T. Jackson-Vinson/D. Hochman (Cox)
 
18 MY8+ Mens Youth 8+
11
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
M. Fiorenza/C. Dent/E. Vasquez/O. Malone/T. Scherer/R. Link/B. Rutherford/T. Kiyonaga/D. Knapp (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
T. Weil/R. Phariss/A. Abuhoff/M. angeles/E. Coplan/J. Zincani/L. Cooperman/R. Davis/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
K. Ruehle/H. Koontz/E. infante/A. Treger/W. Stoddard/C. Gay/M. Nusbaum/m. oram/M. Orlofski (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Gallagher/B. Stergion/L. Deng/J. Thomas/J. DiRusso/B. Radvany/G. Smith/A. Griesinger/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's School (A)
T. Scheibe/J. Meyer/N. Loh/K. Sun/F. Hernandez/O. Firmenich/R. McCoy/D. Lee/W. Hundley (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
G. Santiago/T. Sarmiento/M. Schreier/S. Jennings/S. Herold/R. Rodas-Herndon/F. Heinrich/S. Imbornone/T. Muller (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
N. Clark/T. Scholtz/G. Howe/S. Natale/F. Serena di Lapigio/A. Tokarski/D. Muller/K. Shao/S. Leung (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
C. Embley/J. Findley/J. Mandart/Z. Findley/R. Lee/J. Piatak/G. Wright/C. Brunson/G. Stauch (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
D. Gwadz/R. Hagerty/M. Horan/S. Murrell/E. Klein/I. Conway/E. Patterson/N. Antrim/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)/
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
M. Richardson/P. Gunther/Z. Klebes/B. Cooney/O. Everett/P. Fox/M. LesStrang/E. Donohoe/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
19 WInc2x Womens Inclusive 2x
0
20 MInc2x Mens Inclusive 2x
0
21 WU171x Womens U17 1x
2
22 MU171x Mens U17 1x
14
23 WYNov4+ Womens Youth Novice 4+
18
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Fangio/M. Damon/S. Martin/E. Biran/J. Hargrove (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Keller/K. Coudon/J. Sedjro-Gnang/S. Holsey/A. Radinsky (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
S. Tucker/R. Petrovich/S. VanFaasen/L. Maskery/H. Epstein (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
C. Mirzaian/K. Drahzal/K. Kimble/A. Blandon/A. Park (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
O. Testa/M. Huang/C. Eldredge/A. Brown/C. Barsanti (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
I. Dugan/H. Marschean/O. Ferrigno/L. Bouldin/E. Chesebrough (Cox)
 
    Ranney School (A)
E. Wright/H. O'Donnell/C. O'Connor/J. Elwell/B. Polizzano (Cox)
 
    River City Crew (A)
M. Strickler/S. Holzshu/S. Rodriguez/P. Hill/E. Moore (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
E. Fairfield/C. Beeding/E. Scott/M. Chen/A. Mullins (Cox)/
 
    The Hun School (A)
E. Hodkinson/N. Kanouff/S. Dudowitz/M. Chadha/W. Manno (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
A. Gelber/L. Di Vincenzo/C. Wang/I. Chambers/I. Guo (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
M. Kraunelis/K. Misnik/E. McDonald/I. Solov/K. Jurney (Cox)/
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
A. Cayci/P. Stallings/A. King/G. McGonagle/S. Walker (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
s. manolakos/M. Daniels/C. Stewart/K. Dove/H. Simmons (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. Krejci/M. Patterson/G. Wollenschlaeger/H. Hartley/R. Fennelly (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
y. tur/S. Sullivan/I. Cardinali/E. RODRIGUEZ-VAZQUEZ/S. Vemula (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (B)
M. Albert/A. Cornish/N. Calkins/K. Smith/I. dabney (Cox)
 
24 MYNov4+ Mens Youth Novice 4+
16
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
C. Ricci/A. Genel/R. Genel/A. Murphy/T. Smith (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
M. Chavez/D. Zelivinski/J. Sidi/C. Davies/R. Aguilar (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
B. Davis/W. Morton/N. Holman/T. hamilton/C. moran (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
K. McCaskill/W. Lowe/J. Hebert/J. Allen/E. Saperstein (Cox)
 
    OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A)
D. Burke/E. Forrester/J. Venza/A. Pothakamury/S. Speakman-Viggiano (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
A. Gupta/T. Cantalupo/J. DiCola/S. Galvan/V. Gade (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Dhayal/D. Quinn/E. Rohloff/P. Murtland/E. Nghiem (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
T. Antram/S. Chung/R. Fox/U. Buzan/J. Odorisio (Cox)
 
    Ranney School (A)
D. VASTOLA/A. Zhang/C. Morale/L. Eschebach (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
R. Hoger/M. Merrill/A. Thompson/J. Beatty/R. Maffei (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
B. Urch/C. Duning/J. Rooks/C. Gaschen/E. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. de Ramel/Z. Shields/M. Wilson/D. Weber/K. Weir (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
C. Cooper/A. Farkas/A. Reese/I. Sipp-Alpers/E. Thurman (Cox)
 
25 WU172x Womens U17 2x
12
26 MU172x Mens U17 2x
9
27 WY2nd4+ Womens Youth 2nd 4+
21
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. lauria/S. Romo/H. Kelley/e. shields/E. Lawrence (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Cottone/M. Tarditi/E. Broder/I. DeKluyver/L. Crumley (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
J. Zhou/M. Fontana/I. Carre-Diaz/M. Gilbert/E. Zuberi (Cox)
 
    OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A)
D. Frederick/A. DeStefano/E. Christy/S. Gayer/D. Meadows (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
A. Creed/E. Yang/C. Kim/C. Middleton/E. Boorstein (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Knigge/E. Bryan/E. Paxton/C. Scordis/A. Lucerne (Cox)
 
    River City Crew (A)
A. French/S. Raber/M. Heller/N. Goyal/L. Moghanaki (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
P. Dondeti/C. Beeding/A. Lehneis/I. Pan/A. Gvodas (Cox)/
 
    The Hun School (A)
G. Langford/K. Checo/K. Jardine/I. DeStefano/K. McCoy (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Boettger/G. Williamson/M. Marchlik/E. Kerry/B. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (B)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (B)
E. Hess/A. McNamara/D. Ware/A. Lee/J. Noah (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (B)
S. Alves/N. Stillwell/S. Supriyono/M. Hardiman/R. Bakshi (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
C. Vinch-Buck/E. Anwar/R. Ragin/O. Andersen/I. Jaffe (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (B)
A. Zitkus/J. Ma/E. Scott/M. Kessler/A. Mullins (Cox)/
 
    The Hun School (B)
M. Monroy/H. Cavanaugh/A. Stein/l. rudek/M. Chiarini (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
C. Baag/A. Gray/L. Dentinger/M. Messer/E. Chmiel (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (C)
A. Galvan/C. Coudert-Morris/N. Mantha/V. Karnburisudthi/R. Thomas (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (C)
E. Buckley/A. Waddy/A. Moise/M. Egan/P. Seth (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (C)
A. Foresta/Z. Holden/M. Esparza/t. slicer/J. Aguirre (Cox)
 
28 MY2nd4+ Mens Youth 2nd 4+
21
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Hamilton/J. Gomez/F. Abukhdeir/H. Milnor/A. Radinsky (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
S. Alston/Z. demello/A. Foley/M. Jordan/M. Tarabocchia (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
J. McNamara/M. Moskovitz/N. Zafiriadis/G. Williams/C. Cass (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
C. Bautz/N. LaRosa/P. Wert/M. Zwiercan/C. Papouschek (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
P. Chan/J. Daniel/B. Davis/D. Scalfi/T. Infante (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
W. Yang/C. Jackson/F. Caspersen/K. Mohan/K. Borra (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
R. McGann/J. Mongelli/J. Wright/N. Kaputa/D. Guarino (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
J. Hofmeyr/I. Morris/H. Gallagher/I. Rossi/U. Buzan (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
M. Dowd/D. Gauss/G. Moroney/M. Kole/M. Rongetti (Cox)
 
    River City Crew (A)
K. Ivey/A. Johnson/B. Ahern/M. Tichenor/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
E. Hempel/S. Chen/P. Stone/G. George/P. Dendunnen (Cox)/
 
    The Hun School (A)
H. Millington/M. Malivojevic/A. Kamdar/J. Yuan/G. Lin (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
Z. Shields/G. Brana/N. Kulda/T. Weir/L. Torregrossa (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
T. Joyce/R. Tierney/T. Zita/Q. Prado Roberts/R. Maguire (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (B)
F. Stanley/T. CHANDRASEKARAN/J. Cook/A. Sharma/S. Wrone (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
T. Schneider/T. Walton/R. Babusankar/C. Sanders/M. Kang (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (B)
C. Kennedy/J. Hada/S. Stiefel/N. Richards/L. Shingles (Cox)/
 
    The Hun School (B)
 
    Peddie School (C)
A. Bhungalia/S. Huang/E. Madden/M. Kilbourne/D. Juth (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (C)
B. Crispin/J. White/D. Chow/H. Chen/C. Alfano (Cox)/
 
29 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
5
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Keller/K. Coudon/S. Holsey/J. Sedjro-Gnang/T. Hayes/C. Brent/C. Johnson/A. James/E. Radinsky (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Adams/E. Arbogast/C. Dua/C. Haas/C. Howard/E. Krist/O. Heilbronn/I. Heilbronn/M. Mentzer (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
G. McGonagle/A. Cayci/A. King/A. Chauvin/P. Stallings/M. Albert/G. Cornish/N. Calkins/I. dabney (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Baag/s. manolakos/A. Foresta/C. Stewart/H. Simmons/M. Daniels/A. Demby/J. Aguirre/E. Chmiel (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
L. Gibson/K. Gupta/J. Buchbinder/S. Goyal/A. Erbes/E. Chesebrough/A. Sasne/A. Lucerne/R. Bae (Cox)
 
30 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
6
31 WYNov8+ Womens Youth Novice 8+
11
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
S. Tucker/R. Petrovich/S. VanFaasen/L. Maskery/A. Valdelomar/V. Bryzgalova/S. Kehner/C. Kilcullen/H. Epstein (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
E. Villec/Z. Fosse/M. Voss/P. Megaw/K. Kanu/T. Mendez/N. Lee/A. Dole/A. Milligan (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
y. tur/S. Sullivan/I. Cardinali/H. Marschean/I. Dugan/E. RODRIGUEZ-VAZQUEZ/O. Ferrigno/L. Bouldin/K. Kelly (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
M. Skove/I. Holguin/M. Elgrim/C. McCann/C. Gray/J. Diehl/C. Stratton/T. Fry/O. Adamson (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
E. Fairfield/R. Wills/A. Corser-James/M. Chen/V. Solorzano/B. Staff/Z. Holin/K. Mills/J. Zhu (Cox)/
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
A. Devine/H. Flanagan/M. Hanewald/M. Kim/a. gruber/H. Croddick/E. FitzHugh/N. Cheng/M. Ma (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (B)
C. Sietz/M. Kuchma/M. Burton/M. Tyler/V. Carpe/R. Thompson/A. Dudderar/R. Records/E. Saperstein (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
R. Vaughey/S. Talukdar/R. Sidebottom/A. Garikapati/P. Luchs/A. Bansal/J. Miller/V. Sifon/P. Galati (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C)
M. Mann-Shafir/C. Schneider/N. Mercora/L. Dubin/s. marciano/A. Yu/I. Jain/S. Paxton/D. Paul (Cox)
 
32 MYNov8+ Mens Youth Novice 8+
15
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
S. Gazdus/A. Straley/C. Demetriades/N. Tapinis/M. Welch/W. Attardi/T. Umbra/J. Dibernardo/L. Rapisarda (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
R. Sparks/A. Murphy/D. Carthy/A. Genel/L. Griffith/S. LaBrie/J. Eyles/A. Gallwitz/O. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
C. Adams/S. Gondek/G. Boyle/C. Conboy/F. Zink/A. Gill/J. Pintimalli/J. Chattopadhyay/A. Bell (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
w. poulin/O. Abushacra/J. Kiriacos/B. Rothschild/V. Reppas/J. Berinstein/N. Kapur/A. Guo/S. Patwardhan (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Dhayal/P. Murtland/E. Sands/D. Quinn/J. Huang/A. Chaparala/E. Rohloff/S. Mills/E. Nghiem (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
M. Cruz/N. Pinsly/M. Christoph/N. Corsentino/L. Twining/R. Gray/B. Durdack/T. Kenney/O. Carrasquilllo (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
R. Hoger/J. Beatty/A. Thompson/M. Merrill/C. Cooper/I. Sipp-Alpers/A. Reese/A. Farkas/R. Maffei (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
T. Anderson/J. Cu/m. mclaughlin/B. GUIDO/L. Bradley/b. maniego/L. Cruciani/J. Schreiber/D. Ang (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
A. Lenkowsky/R. Clark/J. Cigoianu/K. Hamilton/G. Beritela/M. Sotirescu/B. Williams/W. Carrier/A. Aggarwal (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
D. Lawson/P. Dunn/L. Levenson/L. Hartman/M. Worrell/H. DeVasher/B. Marks/J. Motte/E. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
M. Xu/B. McGann/A. Guilbot/C. Engelbert/J. Boucke/S. Waters/N. Mathai/J. Chang/l. feldman (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (B)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C)
C. Monato/M. Ismail/C. Thompson/J. Shannon/M. Kopp/J. Sharer/K. KOYLUOGLU/P. Brackin/V. Karamsetty (Cox)
 
33 WU174x Womens U17 4x
9
34 MU174x Mens U17 4x
6
35 WY2nd8+ Womens Youth 2nd 8+
3
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Adams/E. Arbogast/J. Knigge/O. Andersen/E. Paxton/E. Bryan/R. Ragin/C. Scordis/L. Rooney (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
S. Bechtel/L. McKinnon/E. Sinha/J. Barco/C. Levy/A. Codjoe/N. Carr/F. Pando/A. Ramachandran (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
C. Vinch-Buck/E. Anwar/C. Dua/C. Haas/C. Howard/A. Mancuso/O. Heilbronn/I. Heilbronn/A. Sasne (Cox)
 
36 MY2nd8+ Mens Youth 2nd 8+
9
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
M. Richardson/P. Gunther/Z. Klebes/B. Cooney/J. Rourke/P. Fox/M. LesStrang/M. Castro/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
A. Gu/E. Smith/L. Wolkenstein/P. Russo/N. Holman/G. deitz/T. Hamilton/n. fox/E. Gutowski (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
T. Schneider/T. Walton/R. Babusankar/R. McGann/J. Mongelli/C. Sanders/N. Kaputa/J. Wright/L. Glogoff (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
S. Emmert/D. Ragno/A. Smith/D. Perez/R. McCafferty/T. O'Brien/A. Martinez/C. Rudolph/C. Torres (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
B. Polaski/G. Wright/G. Ferrera/E. Morais/A. Zheng/C. Delaney/M. Laws/E. Markel/J. Hallinan (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
J. Kiefer/S. Vats/C. Del Cristo/D. Mazzella/L. Elias/S. Kravitz/M. Sheffield/J. Delaney/S. Ahmed (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (B)
h. allen/D. Khan/E. Blecher/C. Wilson/N. Zhou/C. Brown/G. Miller/V. Gil/S. Kalwachwala (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change